Uitslagenlijst Vriledo zwemloop en trimloop

Vries - Zaterdag 3 juni 2006

HEREN, 1000METER-10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edo van der Meer
Smilde
47:36
2
Arjan Schilder
Almere
48:23
3
Dirk Jan Moes
Groningen
51:04
4
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
52:28
5
Timmer Ludy
Assen
53:19
6
Bals ter Menno
Groningen
53:34
7
Kasemier Jerzy
Groningen
55:31
8
Thomas Mulrooney
Leer (GER)
56:58
9
Vellinga Willem-Pier
Groningen
57:29
10
Ferdie Witvoet
Hoogezand
58:30
11
de Jong O
DOODSTIL
59:21
12
Veen Marcel
Groningen
1:02:29
13
de Vries Peter
Vries
1:02:35
14
Kootstra Dirk
Assen
1:05:46
15
Jos Roosendaal
Vries
1:19:59
DAMES, 1000METER-10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefanie bouma
Groningen
56:14
2
Hut Gea
Haulerwijk
1:07:46
KOPPL, 1000METER-10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alanda Vos+Arjan Kruit
Vries
57:01
2
G. + S. Vroom
Groningen
1:00:35
3
Jan Ubels+Vincent de J
Haren Gn
1:02:46
4
Annick vDijk+M Groenev
Vries
1:05:00
5
Johan Vos+Bert Werkman
Vries
1:07:21
6
Bram+Wim van Leeuwen
Vries
1:07:51
7
Larissa + Gerrit Douma
Tynaarlo
1:09:59
HEREN, 500 METER-5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacob Veenstra
Groningen
25:49
2
Jeroen van der Vlist
Groningen
27:03
3
Folkert Huisma
Drogeham
28:32
4
Peter bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:58
5
Jan Reiffers
Bedum
30:31
6
Harmen Moes
Nijeveen
30:34
7
Jan Ameling
Stedum
32:01
8
Jochem Driest
Westerbroek
35:01
9
JRP Smedes
Leeuwarden
36:10
10
Thijs van Diepen
36:35
DAMES, 500 METER-5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aly Waninge
Zuidlaren
33:21
2
M. Lammerts
Assen
34:47
3
Rosier Joke
Vries
36:29
4
Minke Lohrengel
Assen
36:36
5
Hilde van heuveln
doodstil
36:37
6
Judith Ris
Groningen
38:29
7
Petra Nell
Groningen
42:39
8
ten Boer Yolande
Vries
42:57
9
Pacquette Bernice
Assen
46:59
10
Laurien de Groot
Vries
50:55
KOPPL, 500 METER-5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mai-Di + Marja Postma
Zuidhorn
37:13
2
Claudia de Graaf +G Ra
Vries
39:02
3
Willem+ Jojanneke vd B
Assen
39:29
4
Marieke Ipema E. Haaij
Vries
39:33
5
Vos Marije+Boukje Werk
vries
40:36
6
Nathasja+ Menno Dijkst
Tynaarlo
45:06
7
Adrie + Merel Vroom
Vries
55:13
HEREN, 250 METER-2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stebas Stefan
Vries
18:40
DAMES, 250 METER-2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elianne Douma
Tynaarlo
22:18
2
Marijn de Groot
Vries
27:12
3
Rosalie Kranenburg
Tynaarlo
28:09
DAMES, 150 METER-1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mai-Di Postma
Zuidhorn
8:26
2
Vera Wagenaar
Zuidlaren
9:44
3
Demi Heiligers
Zuidlaren
9:45
4
Manuela Tel
Vries
9:47
5
Marjon Arends
Vries
1:11:11
VRIJ, TRIMLOOP: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerald Kleiker
Vries
38:10
2
Janssen Senne
Groningen
41:02
3
Portegies Koen
Assen
43:41
4
Jager Marianne
Groningen
47:53
5
Stel Edward
Assen
50:56
6
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
53:27
7
Kleijnen Ilja
Assen
54:45
8
Burgler Dennis
Vries
1:11:11
VRIJ, TRIMLOOP: 7.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bakema Hilde
Groningen
32:24
VRIJ, TRIMLOOP: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bieshaar Jan
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:49
2
Postma
Zuidhorn
27:03
3
Monique Vijfschaft
Assen
34:23
VRIJ, TRIMLOOP: 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Kleiker
Vries
15:14
Sander Bosch + Run2day Groningen/Assen
Uitslagen.nl
06-06-2006 21:52