Uitslagenlijst 10e Pagnevaartloop

Oudenbosch - Woensdag 7 juni 2006

6,8V, 6,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamie Nederpel
Achilles
37:00
2
Katie Nederpel
Achilles
37:01
3
Carla van der Eijken
THOR
37:29
4
Lea Bastiaensen
THOR
38:29
5
Diana Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:05
6
Wilma van den Brand
THOR
39:10
7
Josetta van der Bos
A.V.O. '83
39:33
8
Marian Verstraten
A.V.O. '83
39:34
9
Ineke Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:11
10
Rina Naalden
THOR
40:13
11
Edith Roest
Roosendaal
42:24
12
Ilona Roks
Bosschenhoofd
43:19
13
Patricia van de Wegen
THOR
43:37
14
Ria de Nijs
THOR
48:37
15
Ilona Houtepen
St Willebrord
52:22
16
Joke van Meel
A.V.O. '83
53:32
6,8M, 6,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerbert v.d. Biggelaar
A.V.O. '83
24:12
2
Martijn de Winter
A.V.O. '83
26:11
3
Alexander Simons
THOR
26:54
4
Dennis van Oosterbosch
A.V.O. '83
27:39
5
Martin Karreman
Halsteren
28:22
6
Maico Suijkerbuijk
A.V.O. '83
28:59
7
Thijs de Jongh
DJA
29:00
8
Cees Moerkens
St Willebrord
31:07
9
Leon Nelen
Kruisland
31:17
10
Mario Kemps
31:34
11
Victor Willemse
Breda
31:53
12
Robert Koevoets
Rucphen
32:16
13
Rens Oomen
Etten-Leur
32:22
14
Adrie van Bavel
Oud-Gastel
32:39
15
Ad Tak
Oud-Gastel
33:16
16
Carliho Suikerbuijk
A.V.O. '83
33:47
17
Lud Kessel
A.V.O. '83
36:29
18
Martijn Jong
Oudenbosch
38:34
19
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen Op Zoom
38:45
20
Kees Niewold
A.V.O. '83
39:06
21
Jack Nijnatten
A.V.O. '83
43:09
22
Jan Neelen
A.V.O. '83
43:57
10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke Gillesse-Wille
A.V.O. '83
48:41
2
Lea Bogers
THOR
50:34
3
Marian de Kort
THOR
52:37
4
Wil Van Sundert
52:55
5
Ellis Blok-Van Est
Roosendaal
53:40
6
Joke Vriends
DJA
54:39
7
Thea van Bodegraven-Ko
A.V.O. '83
55:08
8
Joke van Wesel
A.V.O. '83
58:17
9
Elvina Oomen-Monden
A.V.O. '83
58:26
10
Conny Raaymakers
A.V.O. '83
58:32
11
Carla van Wezel
A.V.O. '83
58:33
12
Corien Neelen-Oerleman
A.V.O. '83
1:00:43
13
Francien Buijs-De Kok
THOR
1:01:09
14
Majolein Biezen
Roosendaal
1:01:41
15
Madeleine Heijnen
Zegge
1:01:42
10M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel de Bont
A.V.O. '83
38:07
2
C.H.M. Wouters
THOR
39:03
3
Kees Moerenhout
THOR
40:07
4
Emiel Kerstens
A.V.O. '83
41:11
5
Sytze Zijlstra
THOR
41:17
6
Jan Jacobs
THOR
41:28
7
Rinus van Unen
Road Runners Etten-L
42:05
8
Hans Raaijmakers
Standdaarbuiten
42:42
9
Jack Goossens
DJA
43:12
10
Jack Bergs
Roosendaal
43:42
11
Eni van Cars
43:43
12
Rafael Verhoeven
Oudenbosch
44:01
13
Gerardus Bartels
Road Runners Etten-L
44:17
14
André Blok
Roosendaal
44:22
15
A.L.M. Oomen
Sprint
44:29
16
Emyl van den Brand
Oudenbosch
45:42
17
Johan Mathijssen
DJA
45:51
18
Hans van Gurchom
Roosendaal
46:09
19
Toine de Wild
A.V.O. '83
46:39
20
Ad Jongenelen
A.V.O. '83
47:01
21
Leon de Bruijn
Lepelstraat
47:41
22
Emiel Konings
Roosendaal
47:57
23
Michel van Trijp
A.V.O. '83
48:05
24
Diederik van Hees
THOR
48:29
25
Corné Speek
A.V.O. '83
48:51
26
Mark van den Boer
THOR
48:55
27
Paul Peereboom
THOR
49:02
28
Herman Verschuren
St Willebrord
49:47
29
Ronald Boshaensen
THOR
50:16
30
Cor Niederer
THOR
51:03
31
Mano Oomen
AVR '90
51:09
32
Corne van de Wegen
THOR
51:12
33
Koos Vijfhoek
Willemstad
51:13
34
Jan Kouters
51:14
35
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
51:25
36
Kees van Oevelen
Bergen op Zoom
51:38
37
Rene van de Broek
THOR
52:08
38
Peter Braspenning
A.V.O. '83
52:22
39
Rene Stander
THOR
52:26
40
Ad Gillesse
A.V.O. '83
52:57
41
Frans van der Logt
A.V.O. '83
53:32
42
Andre Haverkamp
A.V.O. '83
53:41
43
Marcel Schoonen
Achilles
54:05
44
Peter Hokke
A.V.O. '83
54:26
45
John Franken
Stampersgat
54:29
46
Ad Struijs
Breda
54:33
47
Chris Martens
Achilles
54:34
48
Ton Oevelen
Bergen Op Zoom
54:38
49
Kees van Nijnatten
A.V.O. '83
55:12
50
Harrie Fellemons
Oudenbosch
56:27
51
Rene Rubbens
Oudenbosch
56:43
52
Ronald Couwenbergh
A.V.O. '83
58:08
53
John Snepvangers
A.V.O. '83
58:24
54
Wim Van Oosterhout
A.V.O. '83
59:29
55
Adrie Rockx
A.V.O. '83
1:02:29
56
Ad Kuijstermans
Oud-Gastel
1:04:21
EMMS, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
51:21
2
A.A. Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:02:33
3
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:03:25
4
Piet Damen
A.V.O. '83
1:05:26
5
Sander van der Aarsen
A.V.O. '83
1:05:45
6
Rini Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
1:06:07
7
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:06:18
8
Marco Goorden
1:11:45
9
Dirk Danan
Oud-Gastel
1:12:03
10
Kees-Jan van Spaandonk
Oudenbosch
1:12:06
11
Gergor Notten
Oudenbosch
1:16:41
12
Adrian Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:16:56
EMM35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Hopmans
Spado
54:26
2
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
54:29
3
Richard van Zandvliet
Diomedon
56:14
4
Jack Govers
THOR
58:29
5
Johan van Opstal
A.V.O. '83
59:34
6
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
59:46
7
Hans van der Horst
THOR
1:00:20
8
P.W.J. Woestenberg
AVR '90
1:00:26
9
Nick Brand
THOR
1:01:12
10
Peter Lauret
THOR
1:02:20
11
Henk Guise
THOR
1:03:54
12
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:04:03
13
Patrick van Haren
Spado
1:04:08
14
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:04:40
15
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
1:05:29
16
P.B.F.M. Moelands
A.V.O. '83
1:05:31
17
John Vette
Roosendaal
1:05:53
18
Gerard Verbiest
THOR
1:06:03
19
John Sprenkels
DJA
1:06:12
20
Paul Hopstaken
Loopgroep PK
1:06:21
21
A. Aerts
A.V.O. '83
1:07:47
22
John Goorden
THOR
1:09:20
23
Renne Renne
A.V.O. '83
1:10:56
24
Marc van 't Hooft
THOR
1:11:09
25
Peter Uijtdewillgen
Olympia Halsteren
1:11:52
26
Wim Ras
THOR
1:11:55
27
Reimo Faber
Spado
1:11:59
28
Laman Willemsen
A.V.O. '83
1:12:04
29
Theo Vermunt
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:13:05
30
Maurice Roks
Roosendaal
1:13:27
31
Willem van Overveld
THOR
1:14:07
32
Onno Amoureus
A.V.O. '83
1:14:37
33
Patrick Hennekes
Roosendaal
1:15:21
34
Eric van den Nobelen
Achilles
1:16:20
35
Frido Dirne
Achilles
1:16:21
36
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
1:16:23
37
David Shearlaw
THOR
1:21:56
38
Wilbert Van Overveld
THOR
1:25:17
39
Remco van Heijst
Hoeven
1:36:33
40
Coen Voermans
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:39:21
EMM45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Koetsenruyter
A.V.O. '83
1:01:33
2
Peter van den Boom
THOR
1:02:19
3
Adrie Baremans
A.V.O. '83
1:05:39
4
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:06:01
5
Johan Kokke
Hoeven
1:06:02
6
Kees Koek
1:06:15
7
Mark van Merrienboer
1:06:25
8
Cor De Jong
AVR '90
1:06:47
9
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
1:07:08
10
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:07:23
11
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:07:26
12
Jac Schetters
Lepelstraat
1:09:17
13
Hans Huurman
Spado
1:09:22
14
Leen Gelijns
Achilles
1:09:23
15
Hennie Feskens
Road Runners Etten-L
1:09:24
16
Piet Oomen
A.V.O. '83
1:10:00
17
Ger Dam
THOR
1:10:02
18
W. Schelvis
Sprint
1:10:34
19
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
1:10:38
20
Leo Coret
A.V.O. '83
1:11:12
21
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:11:22
22
Fred Nederpel
A.V.O. '83
1:11:27
23
Toon van Peer
THOR
1:12:00
24
Kees van Dijk
THOR
1:12:02
25
Piet Danen
Oud-gastel
1:14:05
26
Michel van der Weegen
A.V.O. '83
1:14:11
27
Peter Koenraadt
A.V.O. '83
1:14:42
28
Hans de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:46
29
Henk Bellemakers
THOR
1:16:00
30
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:16:12
31
Peter de Hoon
A.V.O. '83
1:17:13
32
Jeroen Smeekes
Diomedon
1:18:27
33
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:18:34
34
John Kerstens
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:18:55
35
Wim Hopmans
THOR
1:28:46
36
Ad Van Hooijdonk
THOR
1:31:18
37
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:32:56
EMM55, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Britton
DJA
1:04:10
2
Arie van Dijk
Flakkee
1:04:18
3
Joop Jongbloed
Wouw
1:05:52
4
Herman in 't Veen
THOR
1:07:18
5
C.A.M. Voeten
THOR
1:08:32
6
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:09:14
7
Ton van Exsel
1:09:15
8
J. van Dongen
DJA
1:12:32
9
Toine Damen
A.V.O. '83
1:12:43
10
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:46
11
Gilles Bosman
THOR
1:14:08
12
Ger Krijnen
THOR
1:15:02
13
Kees Braspenning
A.V.O. '83
1:16:39
14
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
1:17:35
15
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
1:18:32
16
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:18:38
17
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:20:23
18
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:24:51
19
Martin van Kaam
THOR
1:41:03
EMVS, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:13:55
2
Marjolijn Linders
A.V.O. '83
1:14:47
3
Angela Van Oers
THOR
1:22:00
EMV35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizet van Oosterhout
A.V.O. '83
1:04:56
2
José Nouws
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:23
3
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
1:11:57
4
Gine Shearlaw
THOR
1:25:16
5
Yvonne Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:27:13
EMV45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:07:01
2
Marianne de Schipper-F
THOR
1:11:38
3
Gerda Nouws-Verheijen
DJA
1:13:02
4
Jose de Vugt
A.V.O. '83
1:17:12
5
Marjan de Wild-Schijve
THOR
1:18:39
6
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
1:20:02
7
Wil Ossenblok-Frijters
THOR
1:20:18
8
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:22:04
9
Mia Schepers
THOR
1:32:55
Uitslagen.nl
07-06-2006 21:28