Uitslagenlijst 8e Groot Ginkelse loop

Wekerom - Zaterdag 17 juni 2006

V-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Uitenbosch
VAV
22:09
22:09
2
Marina van Maanen
Arena
22:59
22:58
3
Charlotte Dunselman
Zevenaar
23:50
23:27
4
Kristel van den Berg
Huissen
25:22
25:21
5
Sabine Wigman
Nijmegen
25:29
25:27
6
Patricia Harteveld
Climax
26:22
26:21
7
Cindy Rikken
Arnhem
26:59
26:53
8
Linda Hulsbeek
Ede Gld
27:07
26:57
9
Emma Wes
Climax
27:51
27:38
10
Marieke Modderkolk
Climax
28:19
28:04
11
Faisca Knüfken
AVA '70
28:32
28:26
12
Alida Hagen
Otterlo
28:59
28:37
13
Laura Mc Kenzie
Ede Gld
28:59
28:37
14
Sterre Dortland
Houten
29:04
28:55
15
Daphne Voorneveld
Hoogland
29:13
29:03
16
Annemarie van Bemmel
Amersfoort
29:13
29:03
17
Esther Visser
De Liemers
29:32
29:21
18
Suzanne Zwerus
Wekerom
29:33
29:15
19
Rian Westland
Ede Gld
29:55
29:40
20
Marianne van Sommeren
Arnhem
30:12
30:04
21
Karina van der Burgh
Arnhem
30:30
30:11
22
Suzanne Cappon
VAV
30:37
30:25
23
Dian Oostijen
Druten
30:38
30:30
24
Renate Wolterinck
Elst Gld
31:56
31:33
25
Martine Bouhuis
utrecht
31:59
31:06
26
Esther Straetemans
Nijmegen
32:02
31:47
27
Elly Haarsma
Veenendaal
32:27
32:06
28
Quisa Holverda
Utrecht
33:17
33:11
29
Laura Moure-Arts
Eindhoven
33:31
33:20
30
Jantine Kraai-v Malest
Garderen
34:12
34:05
31
Andrea de Boer
Nieuw Vennep
35:50
35:47
32
Nathalie Nijssen
Ede Gld
36:04
35:52
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Kleiberg
Climax
23:15
23:11
2
Van den Berg
Climax
24:46
24:42
3
Sofia Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
25:31
25:27
4
Alinda Laar-Keen
Winterswijk
25:57
25:49
5
Desiree Derriks
Ede Gld
26:39
26:33
6
Wilma Waalders
AVA '70
27:05
27:00
7
Tonny Knaape
Ede Gld
27:20
27:13
8
Marjan Pouw
Renkum
27:32
27:28
9
Leida van Egteren
Zelhem
27:36
27:25
10
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
27:51
27:46
11
Alida Leeuw
AV Sliedrecht
27:58
27:51
12
Betty Ligtenberg
Ciko '66
28:14
28:11
13
Hennie van der Veen
Climax
28:18
28:10
14
Henny Valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
28:41
28:37
15
Eugenie Tijdink
Gaanderen
28:41
28:30
16
Jansen Lucie
Argo
29:01
28:51
17
José van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
29:22
29:09
18
Katrijn Graat
Nijmegen
29:35
29:22
19
Teuni Cozijnsen
Harskamp
29:47
29:30
20
Petra Jansen van Dis
Doorwerth
29:51
29:40
21
Hilde Kroes
Ede Gld
29:51
29:41
22
Matty Lupker
Nijmegen
29:55
29:41
23
Hettie van Zalinge
Ede Gld
29:58
29:48
24
Ester Evers
Duiven
30:07
30:00
25
Anita vd Staaij
Ciko '66
30:14
29:55
26
Ineke Brugman
Nijmegen
30:19
30:08
27
Mieke Benou-de Ronde
Huissen
30:45
30:26
28
Grace Hendriksen
Nijmegen
30:50
30:38
29
Ria Hulsmeijers
Climax
31:10
30:54
30
Wilma Jansen
Loopservice Nederlan
31:14
31:00
31
Annelies Stokkel
Huissen
31:19
30:59
32
Els Möller-Linde
Ede Gld
31:21
31:12
33
Annelies Ekels
Wageningen
31:22
31:04
34
Grady van Voorst
Lunteren
31:25
31:19
35
Rosemarie Laan
Bennekom
31:27
31:07
36
Marlies Guiljan
Kesteren
31:40
31:27
37
Rianne Koskamp
Doetinchem
31:47
31:37
38
Ingrid Tollenaar
Climax
31:49
31:32
39
Jacqueline Buijtendorp
Bennekom
31:52
31:35
40
Riet Modderkolk
Climax
31:53
31:33
41
Anna Paulona v den Bri
Ede Gld
31:56
31:37
42
Stephany Faber-van Hue
Duiven
32:00
31:41
43
Marjan Ender
Veenendaal
32:32
32:10
44
Claudia Speck - Eekela
Loopservice Nederlan
32:55
32:39
45
Lianne den Breejen
Loopservice Nederlan
32:57
32:42
46
Helma Willemsen
Duiven
32:58
32:40
47
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
33:33
33:22
48
Marian Koevoets
Climax
33:42
33:22
49
Marjan Lens
Ede Gld
34:22
34:12
50
Wilma Middel
Utrecht
35:28
34:36
51
Pauline Jacobs
Climax
35:32
35:23
52
Bouwien Oosting
Hoog Keppel
35:36
35:22
53
Cora Vreken
Ede Gld
35:39
35:25
54
Monique Buijtendorp
Ede Gld
35:41
35:21
55
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:47
35:40
56
Rina Kroon
Mill
36:11
36:06
57
Mathilde Peeters
Ede Gld
36:39
36:20
58
Ite Smit
Climax
36:54
36:44
59
Alde Bouhuis
Oosterbeek
38:55
37:17
M-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Orphan van Faassen
Ciko '66
16:35
16:35
2
Erik Dekker
VAV
18:11
18:10
3
Gerhard Lagerweij
VAV
19:01
19:00
4
Niklas van Cassel
VOAB
19:33
19:30
5
Reijer Harselaar
Veenendaal
20:03
20:00
6
Manfred Kooy
Elst Gld
20:11
20:10
7
Erwin Kippersluijs
Ede Gld
20:17
20:15
8
Martijn Brandts
Arnhem
20:21
20:20
9
Frans-jan Reijterbagh
Ede Gld
20:29
20:25
10
Dries Pluimers
Arnhem
20:34
20:33
11
Robert Hardeman
Ede Gld
20:37
20:34
12
Matthijs Beerepoot
Climax
20:46
20:43
13
Laurens Reijtenbagh
Ede Gld
20:55
20:52
14
Arjan Jansie
Zevenaar
21:01
20:59
15
Martijn Bakker
Ede Gld
21:28
21:27
16
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen
22:20
22:18
17
MArk Mocking
Elst Gld
22:30
22:28
18
Mark van Wende de Jood
Bennekom
23:15
23:11
19
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
24:25
24:19
20
Ron Camps
Wageningen
24:58
24:50
21
Jeroen Hoogstad
Velp Gld
25:12
25:09
22
Pieter de Groote
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:28
25:23
23
Remco Gerrist
Climax
25:37
25:20
24
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
25:47
25:43
25
Rein van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
25:48
25:40
26
Peter van der Wildt
Ede Gld
25:52
25:35
27
Anton Delsman
Utrecht
26:36
26:32
28
Ådne Renes
Climax
26:42
26:40
29
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
26:56
26:50
30
Kevin Lems
Ede Gld
27:16
27:00
31
Joeri Missler
Climax
27:25
27:16
32
Martin Perquin
Arnhem
28:53
28:38
33
Alex van Hunen
Bennekom
28:59
28:37
34
Koen Wes
Climax
29:01
28:48
35
Christiaan Janssen
Ede Gld
29:40
29:27
36
Rick Cobussen
Doorwerth
30:02
30:01
37
Richard van Willigen
Veenendaal
30:33
30:13
38
Bart Vroegh
Ede Gld
31:15
30:54
39
Werner Nijbroek
Elst Gld
31:57
31:34
40
Robert Pietersma
Ede Gld
33:13
32:50
41
Gido van Ooijen
Druten
33:24
33:15
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
17:42
17:41
2
Gertjan Tichelaar
Veteranen Nederland
18:47
18:47
3
Ko Heij
Reeuwijk
19:02
19:01
4
P Temming
Bredevoort
19:26
19:26
5
Ruud Janssen
Arnhem
20:06
20:05
6
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
20:35
20:34
7
Jan Kneut
Renkum
20:47
20:46
8
Gerrit Heesink
Aalten
21:02
21:01
9
Cees Hasselaar
Veenendaal
21:29
21:26
10
Theo Deur
Leersum
21:42
21:41
11
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
21:56
21:54
12
Bert Heikamp
Arena
21:59
21:58
13
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
22:34
22:32
14
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
22:49
22:47
15
Paul van Driel
Bemmel
23:13
23:11
16
Peter Zwager
Gaanderen
23:14
23:02
17
Bernd Hoymann-Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
23:15
23:10
18
Fred de Vries
Duiven
23:18
23:15
19
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
23:20
23:16
20
R vd Born
Heelsum
23:26
23:24
21
Jan Hulsbeek
Ede Gld
23:42
23:32
22
Peter Mastenbroek
Ede Gld
24:20
24:17
23
Johan Derriks
Ede Gld
24:20
24:13
24
Ton Whien
Zevenaar
24:24
24:19
25
Alex Sons
Duiven
24:39
24:32
26
Remon Oude Wolbers
Doesburg
24:45
24:38
27
Jurgen Nijenhuis
Doetinchem
24:51
24:46
28
Gert Emmens
Arnhem
25:15
25:13
29
Theo Smits
Zevenaar
25:17
25:11
30
Wim den Breejen
Varik
25:28
25:13
31
Jan Vermeer
Opheusden
25:53
25:40
32
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
26:30
26:26
33
Hans Garretsen
Winterswijk
26:37
26:27
34
Jan Retel
Doesburg
26:56
26:49
35
Jos Bosman
Doesburg
26:56
26:50
36
Gé te Koppele
Winterswijk
27:01
26:52
37
Jaap van Vuure
Ede Gld
27:03
26:51
38
Huub Overbeek
Braamt
27:08
26:59
39
Nico Becx
Bennekom
27:22
27:05
40
Johannes Gerrist
Renkum
27:35
27:19
41
Oscar Somsen
Climax
27:38
27:22
42
Pieter Bruijsten
Cuijk
27:56
27:42
43
Marcel Wieggers
Zevenaar
28:02
27:56
44
Johan Assink
AVA '70
28:11
28:07
45
Gert van Eden
Veenendaal
28:19
28:12
46
Sander Smit
Zevenaar
28:32
28:27
47
Gijs Hardeman
Ede Gld
28:44
28:41
48
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
28:49
28:34
49
Tom Ruijfrok
Arnhem
29:20
28:56
50
Kees Baars
De Liemers
29:28
29:16
51
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
29:36
29:24
52
Henk van Voorst
Lunteren
29:50
29:44
53
Twan Peeters
Ede Gld
30:32
30:14
54
Ber Verschoof
Utrecht
31:02
30:53
55
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
33:25
33:16
56
Theo Groenendijk
Ede Gld
33:42
33:27
57
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
34:32
34:20
58
Guus Jacobs
Bennekom
37:19
37:09
V-35, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen van Wijngaarde
Loopgroep PK
44:55
44:53
2
Kea Hartemink
Didam
50:01
49:58
3
Pauline Kool
Utrecht
51:59
51:55
4
Gonny Verschoor
Ciko '66
52:11
52:05
5
Claudia van Kleeff
Bemmel
53:13
53:10
6
Brigitte Hermeling
Arnhem
53:14
53:03
7
Bregje van der Meer
Ede Gld
54:27
54:20
8
Roelie Schuring
Ciko '66
54:33
54:13
9
Elske Salemink
Utrecht
54:37
54:33
10
Elise Nuhoff
Utrecht
57:12
56:42
11
Annette Straver
Arnhem
58:28
58:03
12
Renske Terhürne
Heelsum
58:45
58:40
13
Eveline Heijning-Neder
Rotterdam
58:59
58:50
14
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:00:46
1:00:24
15
Hennie Groeneveld
Otterlo
1:01:51
1:01:46
16
Esther van der Kwast
Loopservice Nederlan
1:02:47
1:02:32
17
Elza Schipper
Amsterdam
1:04:51
1:04:30
18
Ercolie Bossema
Hellas
1:09:30
1:09:15
19
Renske Blotenburg
Wekerom
1:10:21
1:09:41
20
Nancy Steenkuyl
Wekerom
1:10:21
1:09:41
21
Karen Nijhof
Apeldoorn
1:12:04
1:11:54
22
Jessica Lambers
Hilversum
1:12:47
1:12:13
23
Petra Epskamp
Amersfoort
1:13:43
1:13:31
V35+, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
47:25
47:22
2
Ursula Sikkens
AV Nijmegen
49:11
49:07
3
Nanette Hagedoorn
Velp Gld
50:24
50:20
4
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
52:39
52:29
5
Margreet Kuiper
Bilthoven
53:20
53:17
6
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
53:29
53:19
7
Ton Mol
Bemmel
54:21
53:55
8
Carina Juch
Arena
55:10
54:59
9
Maria Oppel
Ciko '66
55:27
55:18
10
Ingrid Quak - Veerkamp
Bennekom
55:31
55:09
11
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
55:37
55:11
12
Karin de Jong
Leerdam
58:05
57:51
13
Gé Kiers-Deelstra
Apeldoorn
58:05
57:48
14
Petra van Dijk
Climax
58:31
57:55
15
Annelies Arnoldus
Duiven
58:40
58:18
16
Ineke Wesselink
AVA '70
59:01
58:47
17
Lia Assink
AVA '70
59:01
58:48
18
Petra Derks
Ede Gld
59:02
58:42
19
Rianne Maas
Winterswijk
59:03
58:32
20
Antoinette van der Gee
Apeldoorn
59:06
58:48
21
José Jagerman
Arnhem
59:10
59:07
22
Irma Wellink
AVA '70
59:28
59:14
23
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
59:46
59:46
24
J van Dijk
Utrecht
1:00:04
59:56
25
Elly Neijland
Loopservice Nederlan
1:00:05
59:44
26
Betty Biemans
Huissen
1:00:10
1:00:06
27
Sonja van Helden
Nijmegen
1:00:17
59:46
28
Karin Dehl
De Liemers
1:00:45
1:00:33
29
Kiem Vennik-Liem
VAV
1:00:59
1:00:42
30
Guddy Otten
VAV
1:01:09
1:00:53
31
Jacqueline Brehen
Ede Gld
1:01:15
1:00:45
32
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
1:01:57
1:01:31
33
Saskia Florijn
Ede Gld
1:02:03
1:01:33
34
Marian de Jong-Gerrits
Wageningen
1:02:05
1:01:58
35
Riet Jasperse
Climax
1:02:21
1:02:13
36
Linda Hoekman
Climax
1:02:25
1:02:03
37
Marianne Broekman
Deest
1:02:47
1:02:40
38
Hetty Trommelen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:29
1:03:12
39
Annemarie van Doorn
VAV
1:03:46
1:03:32
40
Jolanda van den Berg
Heelsum
1:04:18
1:03:56
41
Judith Bos
VAV
1:04:18
1:04:04
42
Ine Trommelen
Nijmegen
1:05:04
1:04:47
43
Agnes van Aggelen
Ede Gld
1:05:22
1:04:45
44
Paula Bomhof-Nicolaes
Apeldoorn
1:05:28
1:05:10
45
Burgie Koopman
Nijmegen
1:06:30
1:05:59
46
Anita van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
1:06:47
1:06:31
47
Heleen Rekveld
Astylos
1:06:47
1:06:29
48
Annemarie Stegeman
Climax
1:07:29
1:07:05
49
Pauline Brombacher
Veenendaal
1:08:22
1:07:52
50
Maaike Bouhuis Giezema
Utrecht
1:09:18
1:08:50
51
Ria Korthuis
Flevo Delta
1:10:36
1:10:09
52
Sylvia Bootsman
Climax
1:10:45
1:10:24
53
Annelies Gerritsen
Climax
1:10:46
1:10:25
54
Dorine Laurent
Huissen
1:11:17
1:11:14
55
Els Borgesius
Climax
1:11:40
1:11:16
56
Astrid Kramer
Climax
1:12:10
1:11:46
57
Netty Deelen
Climax
1:12:15
1:11:51
58
Willemien Engelbrecht
Ede Gld
1:12:34
1:12:17
59
Desiree Knol
Elst Gld
1:13:08
1:12:47
60
Alice de Ronde
Climax
1:13:55
1:13:32
61
Sonja IJssel de Schepp
Ede Gld
1:14:21
1:13:56
62
Suzanne Blanken
Climax
1:14:27
1:14:02
63
Inge Blaney Davidson
Climax
1:14:30
1:14:05
64
Petra Abma
Ede Gld
1:14:41
1:14:05
65
Ans Castelijn
Ede Gld
1:15:47
1:15:13
66
Petra Herbrink
Arnhem
1:17:47
1:17:16
M-40, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ries van Zon
Climax
35:09
35:08
2
Vincent Böhm
VAV
36:41
36:40
3
Niels Staring
Loopgroep PK
37:28
37:27
4
Tim Vlemmix
Zeist
40:19
40:19
5
René van der Linde
Pallas '67
42:18
42:17
6
Marijn Walraven
Utrecht
44:09
44:07
7
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
44:18
44:05
8
Roel van Swetselaar
Veenendaal
45:20
45:17
9
Taco Hanou
Zevenaar
47:30
47:25
10
Kristian Valk
Amsterdam
47:40
47:32
11
P Denneboom
Heesch
47:41
47:32
12
Frank van Rooijen
Ede Gld
47:54
47:46
13
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
47:54
47:48
14
Theodoor Torn
Amersfoort
48:06
47:43
15
Frank van Roekel
Ede Gld
48:14
48:09
16
Mark Hooijberg
Hem
48:20
48:18
17
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
48:31
48:24
18
Jasper Donker
Zelhem
48:45
48:41
19
Marcel van de Bovenkam
VAV
48:51
48:42
20
Mark Couwenberg
Tiel
49:07
48:51
21
Nico Geels
Westendorp
49:25
49:18
22
Marc Montrée
Arnhem
49:46
49:33
23
Hans de Bruin
Milsbeek
51:10
50:48
24
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
51:27
51:23
25
G Souren
Malden
51:53
51:33
26
Marco van Liempt
Utrecht
52:09
52:05
27
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
52:15
52:15
28
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
52:32
52:21
29
Marcel Dekker
Apeldoorn
52:34
52:17
30
Justin van Zeeland
Heteren
52:50
52:38
31
Eric Brouwer
Arnhem
53:03
52:48
32
Guno Burgzorg
Driel
53:10
52:34
33
Hans Olde Hengel
Zeewolde
53:33
53:13
34
Joost van der Meer
Ede Gld
53:43
53:36
35
Frenk Bootsman
Climax
54:06
53:45
36
Rinaldo van Londen
Emmerich
54:21
53:55
37
Benno Roelofsen
Heteren
54:50
54:40
38
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
54:57
54:36
39
Wilco Schouten
Amersfoort
55:32
55:07
40
Toine van Hulst
Druten
55:48
55:24
41
Dick Pluim
Nunspeet
56:00
55:42
42
Harry van Dijk
Climax
56:17
55:39
43
Eelko Barnhoorn
Amersfoort
56:19
56:08
44
Rob Janssen
Deest
56:57
56:32
45
Bert te Slaa
Hengelo Gld
58:30
58:18
46
T van Dreumel
Beuningen Gld
59:04
58:45
47
Paul Kerkhoffs
Ede Gld
59:39
59:02
48
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
59:53
59:50
49
Pieter Themmen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:00:55
1:00:22
50
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
1:00:57
1:00:18
51
David van Nuissenburg
Arnhem
1:01:13
1:01:03
52
Bastiaan van Holst
Groningen
1:01:28
1:00:48
53
Pieter Hensen
Rotterdam
1:01:46
1:01:20
54
Philip van der Kwast
Bathmen
1:02:44
1:02:30
55
Cees Rondhout
Didam
1:03:00
1:02:22
56
Berry Henzen
VAV
1:03:12
1:02:39
57
Auke Nutma
Ede Gld
1:03:56
1:03:22
58
Jos Cobussen
Doorwerth
1:05:03
1:05:02
59
Marco Gramser
Ede Gld
1:06:00
1:05:40
60
Tjerk Langman
Eindhoven
1:06:36
1:06:20
61
Erik Kiers
Ede Gld
1:09:10
1:08:54
62
Kees Kroon
Ede Gld
1:09:11
1:08:59
63
Koob Nobbe
Climax
1:14:59
1:14:38
M40+, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Peters
Cifla
39:00
38:59
2
Jos Bruens
Veteranen Nederland
40:44
40:43
3
Martin Brink
Wageningen
41:16
41:15
4
Gijs van den Hurk
Veteranen Nederland
41:29
41:29
5
Roy Hennekes
Arnhem
41:46
41:45
6
Joep Jillings
Ciko '66
42:31
42:29
7
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
42:40
42:40
8
Riny Crul
Bemmel
42:54
42:52
9
Henk Albers
Loopservice Nederlan
43:06
43:03
10
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
44:09
44:08
11
Willie van Haren
AV Wijchen
45:02
44:56
12
Geo Boumann
Loopservice Nederlan
45:14
45:12
13
Roel Wingbermühle
Lekkerkerk
45:15
45:13
14
René Laar
Winterswijk
45:16
45:11
15
Mente Bousema
Bilthoven
45:33
45:32
16
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
45:34
45:32
17
Jan Wolterink
Groesbeek
45:36
45:32
18
Henk Leerkes
Ede Gld
45:42
45:36
19
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
45:45
45:42
20
Hans Heuvels
Atletico '73
45:49
45:48
21
Peter van Steen
Bennekom
46:01
45:58
22
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
46:09
46:08
23
Nico Willems
Ewijk
46:20
46:13
24
Benno Aversteeg
AVA '70
46:24
46:21
25
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
46:41
46:36
26
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
46:46
46:39
27
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
47:11
47:09
28
Marinus Rietveld
Dodewaard
47:15
47:12
29
Chris van Saasbeek
Appeltern
47:17
47:11
30
Andrè Beldhuis
Elst Gld
47:48
47:37
31
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
47:51
47:48
32
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
47:57
47:46
33
Peter Brouwer
Velp Gld
47:57
47:18
34
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
48:08
47:53
35
Jan Hendriks
VAV
48:13
48:04
36
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
48:15
48:07
37
Roelf Werkman
Arnhem
48:24
48:17
38
Henk Veeneman
Drempt
48:28
48:26
39
Jan van Lieshout
Loopservice Nederlan
48:33
48:32
40
Edwin Castelein
Ciko '66
48:34
48:26
41
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
48:37
48:31
42
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
48:37
48:26
43
Maarten de Wit
Leusden
49:04
48:55
44
Jan van Rossum
Winssen
49:05
48:58
45
Rob Renes
Ede Gld
49:09
48:58
46
Bart Weggemans
De Liemers
49:13
48:57
47
Wijnand vd Vendel
Otterlo
49:51
49:34
48
J Cappon
VAV
50:12
50:04
49
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
50:22
50:13
50
Willem de Vos
Ciko '66
50:34
50:31
51
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
50:47
50:45
52
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
51:15
51:13
53
Kees van Hoeven
Beuningen Gld
51:39
51:31
54
Nol Janssen
Gendt
51:45
51:43
55
Jan Roelofsen
Ochten
51:57
51:45
56
Martin Sterk
Westervoort
51:58
51:21
57
Ted Zwetsloot
's-Heerenberg
52:02
51:42
58
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
52:07
52:00
59
Cor Mom
Elst Gld
52:10
51:59
60
Wim Geurts
Zevenaar
52:16
52:03
61
Nico Marck
Climax
52:18
51:55
62
Ton Pauw
Wijchen
52:18
52:08
63
Lennart van den Broek
Bennekom
52:19
52:13
64
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
52:20
52:14
65
Jan Otse
Barneveld
52:22
52:18
66
Rien Walk
Grave
52:22
52:11
67
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
52:32
52:02
68
W Modderkolk
Climax
52:42
52:37
69
Gert de Fluiter
Elst Gld
52:46
52:43
70
Herman Bolwiender
Drempt
52:52
52:39
71
Jan Vullings
Arnhem
52:54
52:45
72
Henk Coenen
Groesbeek
52:55
52:42
73
Ruud Andree
Ede Gld
53:04
52:23
74
Tonnie Jansen
Loopservice Nederlan
53:07
52:49
75
Evert Snetselaar jr
Ciko '66
53:29
53:24
76
Jan Pluim
Hierden
53:30
53:10
77
Jac van Garderen
De Liemers
53:32
52:59
78
Rob Groendijk
Wageningen
53:33
53:23
79
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
53:36
53:26
80
Martin Pluimers
Ede Gld
53:36
53:08
81
Leendert Vogel
Arnhem
53:38
53:08
82
Ruud Werker
Nijmegen
53:58
53:22
83
Rens Ketting
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:02
53:32
84
Gert Beuving
Climax
54:07
53:45
85
Harry de Vries
Oosterbeek
54:33
54:13
86
Jos Sistermans
Druten
54:35
54:19
87
Pim Hofs
Elst Gld
54:37
54:29
88
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
54:44
54:34
89
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
54:56
54:27
90
Gert van Bokhorst
Climax
54:56
54:28
91
Theo Verhoeven
Westervoort
54:57
54:39
92
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
54:59
54:47
93
Fons Egging
Groesbeek
55:02
54:57
94
Wilbert Vink
Arnhem
55:10
55:04
95
Frits Witjes
Elst Gld
55:16
54:35
96
Rembrand Rietveld
Zetten
55:27
55:19
97
Rene Smeenk
Elst Gld
55:35
55:02
98
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
55:41
55:29
99
Rob Jansen
Duiven
55:42
55:29
100
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
56:02
56:00
101
Lex van Noordenburg
Lunteren
56:04
55:33
102
Arjan Wes
Ede Gld
56:41
56:15
103
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
56:48
56:12
104
Marius Pater
Amsterdam
56:59
56:39
105
Frans Weijde
Bemmel
57:07
56:50
106
Henk Kummeling
Pannerden
57:21
57:06
107
Frits van Dam
Pheidippides
57:24
57:16
108
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen
57:39
57:13
109
Bert Timmer
Duiven
58:03
57:44
110
Siert Wieringa
Hoog Keppel
58:05
57:47
111
Henk Slootweg
Barneveld
58:06
57:56
112
Peter Dousma
Ede Gld
58:06
57:37
113
Arjan Kiers
Apeldoorn
58:06
57:48
114
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
58:11
57:48
115
Jaap de Kroes
Wageningen
58:17
57:50
116
Germain Bakker
Echt
58:17
57:49
117
Gerard Leenders
Climax
58:19
57:52
118
Leo Missler
Ede Gld
58:32
58:21
119
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
58:35
58:08
120
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
58:42
58:18
121
Piet Witkamp
Nieuwegein
58:45
58:29
122
Jacques Straten
Nijmegen
58:54
58:21
123
Rob Harmsen
Steenderen
58:55
58:27
124
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
59:03
58:51
125
Jan van der Wielen
Arnhem
59:19
58:46
126
William van Beurden
Deil
59:29
59:04
127
Mark Bassie
Doetinchem
59:34
59:15
128
Casper Evers
Haarlem
59:39
59:13
129
Dirk de Leeuw
Rotterdam
59:41
59:02
130
Jeroen Muller
Ede Gld
59:43
59:24
131
Stijn Corsten
Nijmegen
59:58
59:24
132
Dick van Kleef
Ede Gld
1:00:50
1:00:18
133
Jan Janssen
Arnhem
1:00:53
1:00:44
134
Henk Pennings
Herveld
1:00:59
1:00:43
135
Frans Intven
Nijmegen
1:01:21
1:01:09
136
Kees van Werkhooven
Geldermalsen
1:01:25
1:01:06
137
Harrie Stempher
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:28
1:01:13
138
Fokke Postma
Nijmegen
1:01:33
1:01:22
139
Hans vd Meer
Ede Gld
1:01:36
1:01:05
140
Rob Buijvoets
Velp Gld
1:01:48
1:01:42
141
Henri Spanjers
Ede Gld
1:01:52
1:01:20
142
Rutger Zwart
Nijmegen
1:01:56
1:01:24
143
Karel Barkey
Bennekom
1:02:03
1:01:59
144
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
1:02:05
1:01:35
145
Willem Brugman
Westervoort
1:02:18
1:02:13
146
Ruud Engelaar
Doetinchem
1:02:27
1:02:08
147
Paul Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:02:45
1:02:12
148
Frank Wennekes
Beers Nb
1:02:48
1:02:15
149
Pieter Winsemius
Bennekom
1:02:53
1:02:18
150
Jos van Aggelen
Ede Gld
1:03:18
1:02:40
151
Arnoud Hoogendoorn
Bennekom
1:04:19
1:03:44
152
Mathias Scheffer
Arnhem
1:05:05
1:04:59
153
Gerard Vennik
VAV
1:06:02
1:05:48
154
A vd Donk
Pallas '67
1:06:15
1:06:13
155
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:06:57
1:06:21
156
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
1:07:30
1:07:06
157
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
1:08:22
1:07:52
158
Joop Jansen
Barneveld
1:08:37
1:08:29
159
Dick Korthuis
Flevo Delta
1:10:36
1:10:09
160
Nils Borgesius
Climax
1:11:01
1:10:37
161
Johan van den Top
Aadorp
1:13:46
1:13:13
162
Frits Dijkgraaf
Winterswijk
1:20:44
1:20:44
163
Jan Kuijper
Climax
2:14:12
2:14:12
V-35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Goijert-Hoogerb
Monster
1:29:50
1:29:50
2
Maartje van de Wall
Oosterhout Gld
1:39:29
1:39:26
3
Marian van Hilst
Friesland
1:42:20
1:42:16
4
Derksen Babette
Amsterdam
1:43:58
1:43:55
5
Jos Kleijn
Arnhem
1:50:03
1:49:56
6
Roelie Vogel
Utrecht
2:33:59
2:33:54
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Harmens
Climax
1:40:16
1:40:14
2
Jacqueline KleinGunnew
Nijmegen
1:40:37
1:40:36
3
P Adamse
Pallas '67
1:43:10
1:43:06
4
Hella Greuell
Climax
1:45:48
1:45:46
5
Noor van Oostrum
Ede Gld
1:46:41
1:46:30
6
Janneke Metzemaekers
's-Heerenberg
1:48:37
1:45:01
7
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
1:48:46
1:48:37
8
Nynke van der Kooij
Daventria
1:48:53
1:48:41
9
Ada Groeneveld
Climax
1:53:41
1:53:41
10
Monique Jansen
Westervoort
1:53:59
1:53:46
11
Annemieke Vreken
Haarlem
1:54:23
1:54:15
12
Marie Jose Rademaker
Deil
1:54:29
1:54:07
13
Hellen Deurloo
Amersfoort
1:55:12
1:55:04
14
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
1:59:19
1:59:14
15
Yvon Beke
Arnhem
2:00:43
2:00:34
16
Esther Stutvoet
Ridderkerk
2:00:49
2:00:40
17
Matty de Beer
Hellas
2:02:43
2:02:36
18
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
2:03:56
2:03:48
19
Willemien de Geit
Otterlo
2:04:46
2:04:35
20
Karin van Doorn
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:05:23
2:05:15
21
Susanne Schellekens
Heteren
2:14:56
2:14:32
22
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
2:15:21
2:15:16
23
Carlita Rossou
Hedel
2:15:56
2:15:52
24
Marieke Poolen
Heteren
2:20:14
2:19:50
25
Hetty Heddema
Leusden
2:23:39
2:23:19
26
Jeanine Westendorp
Doorwerth
2:25:00
2:24:55
27
Erna Harbers
Doorwerth
2:25:08
2:25:03
28
Anita Ernst - de Vries
Ede Gld
2:37:50
2:37:39
M-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Goijert
Monster
1:23:04
1:23:04
2
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
1:27:20
1:27:18
3
Rutger van Valderen
Utrecht
1:27:29
1:27:26
4
Wilmar Teunissen
Nijmegen
1:28:53
1:28:51
5
Edo Geurts
Arnhem
1:29:24
1:29:17
6
Wouter Bronswijk
Elspeet
1:30:20
1:30:19
7
Holger Wagenaar
Soest
1:30:28
1:29:58
8
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:30:33
1:30:30
9
Jurriën Kuipers
Veenendaal
1:30:45
1:30:40
10
Toni Brienissen
Randwijk
1:32:11
1:32:10
11
Pytrik Schafraad
Arnhem
1:34:29
1:34:24
12
Bas Koenders
Ede Gld
1:34:33
1:34:32
13
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
1:36:16
1:36:16
14
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
1:38:18
1:38:16
15
Marco Bink
Pallas '67
1:39:39
1:39:35
16
Marc Linthorst
Amersfoort
1:40:53
1:40:44
17
René Gijsman
Climax
1:42:33
1:42:32
18
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:42:41
1:42:41
19
J Lether
Pallas '67
1:43:09
1:43:05
20
Frans Westerman
Bennekom
1:43:29
1:43:13
21
Rudolf de Vetten
Delft
1:44:19
1:44:13
22
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
1:44:51
1:44:45
23
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:48:22
1:48:12
24
Tjark Dieterman
Elst Ut
1:49:51
1:49:46
25
Matthijs van Valderen
Wageningen
1:49:53
1:49:42
26
Bob Kersten
Eindhoven
1:51:32
1:51:12
27
Ronald van Lanen
Utrecht
1:52:16
1:51:58
28
Arthur van der Linden
Bennekom
1:52:17
1:51:59
29
Herman Veldkamp
Ciko '66
1:53:58
1:53:54
30
Bjorn Ceelen
Huissen
1:54:02
1:54:00
31
Jos Verhulst
Wageningen
1:54:30
1:54:10
32
Reinier van Oene
Kudelstaart
1:54:40
1:54:33
33
Frank van Rees
Apeldoorn
1:55:36
1:55:27
34
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
1:55:37
1:55:31
35
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
1:56:09
1:55:45
36
Hans Stutvoet
Ridderkerk
1:57:07
1:56:58
37
Bart Jan Suijkerbuyk
Nijmegen
2:00:03
1:59:46
38
Marco Buisman
Huissen
2:03:01
2:02:45
39
Pieter van Klaveren
Ede Gld
2:03:10
2:02:56
40
Patrick Peters
Nijmegen
2:06:29
2:06:13
41
Victor Hijstek
Amersfoort
2:10:11
2:09:49
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
1:22:10
1:22:10
2
Stefan Blonk
De Liemers
1:22:39
1:22:39
3
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
1:25:57
1:25:56
4
Jan Evert Heeg
Zwolle
1:26:43
1:26:41
5
Niels van der Laan
Loopgroep PK
1:27:14
1:27:12
6
Wim Demmers
Climax
1:27:56
1:27:55
7
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:29:46
1:29:44
8
Patrick Tolhoek
Yerseke
1:30:36
1:30:35
9
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:31:13
1:31:12
10
Johnny Wissing
Gendt
1:31:30
1:31:17
11
W Willemsen
Elst Gld
1:31:41
1:31:40
12
Wout van Viegen
VAV
1:33:26
1:33:16
13
Ton van den Born
Wageningen
1:33:37
1:33:35
14
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:34:51
1:34:44
15
Hans Metzemaekers
's-Heerenberg
1:34:53
1:29:57
16
Hans Bugter
Ciko '66
1:35:21
1:35:15
17
Peter Kemperman
Ciko '66
1:35:31
1:35:30
18
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:38:00
1:37:50
19
Jan de Jonge
Ciko '66
1:38:46
1:38:43
20
Evert Schipper
Climax
1:39:21
1:39:05
21
Hanno de Boer
Nijmegen
1:39:32
1:39:30
22
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
1:41:41
1:41:30
23
J vd Ven
Houten
1:42:37
1:42:22
24
Marc van Gelder
Rhenen
1:42:45
1:42:42
25
René Uijlen
Nijmegen
1:43:04
1:42:38
26
David van Toor
Appeltern
1:43:15
1:43:04
27
Ed Bouwman
De Liemers
1:44:15
1:44:03
28
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
1:45:38
1:45:35
29
Sander Heikens
Ede Gld
1:45:49
1:45:40
30
Marc van de Kerkhof
Zwolle
1:46:03
1:45:43
31
Paul Beumer
Harderwijk
1:46:08
1:45:48
32
Bert van Aalderen
Veenendaal
1:46:09
1:46:04
33
Joop Paans
Ede Gld
1:47:19
1:47:11
34
Arjen Vredenberg
1:47:20
1:47:15
35
Gert Simons
Hoevelaken
1:47:32
1:47:25
36
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:48:03
1:47:50
37
Theo Wilderbeek
Lunteren
1:48:10
1:47:42
38
Leon Crommentuijn
Bilthoven
1:48:11
1:48:06
39
Theo Janssen
Ciko '66
1:48:30
1:48:19
40
Ad Aanen
Hoornaar
1:48:34
1:48:12
41
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:48:35
1:48:20
42
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:48:41
1:48:31
43
Henk Rottschäfer
Doetinchem
1:48:46
1:48:29
44
Ruud van Heur
Noordeloos
1:48:52
1:48:30
45
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:49:19
1:49:16
46
Piet Bozelie
Heiloo
1:49:48
1:49:16
47
Martin Eckhardt
Arnhem
1:50:21
1:50:06
48
Bob Timmer
Doetinchem
1:50:24
1:50:13
49
Ernest Baeten
Wijchen
1:50:38
1:50:11
50
Hans Rietveld
Veenendaal
1:50:51
1:50:33
51
Jaap Bakker
Ridderkerk
1:51:29
1:51:21
52
Nico van Duijn
Almere
1:51:31
1:51:19
53
P Nauta
Wijchen
1:51:52
1:51:36
54
Theo Fennis
GAC Hilversum
1:51:58
1:51:41
55
Leon Vogels
Wijchen
1:52:40
1:52:13
56
Harry de Boer
Hoogland
1:52:46
1:52:24
57
Henk Gerdsen
Zevenaar
1:53:18
1:53:05
58
Harry van der Helm
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:53:28
1:53:16
59
Piet Joling
Pallas '67
1:53:32
1:53:19
60
Michael Haverkamp
Lelystad
1:54:21
1:54:04
61
Gert Rademaker
Deil
1:54:23
1:54:00
62
Peter Feil
Bennekom
1:54:30
1:54:11
63
Rob de Lange
Naarden
1:55:00
1:54:47
64
Dirk Corsel
Veenendaal
1:55:10
1:54:57
65
Frank Koster
Loopservice Nederlan
1:55:13
1:55:10
66
Jan Kruit
Ridderkerk
1:56:01
1:55:47
67
Peter de Jong
Doorwerth
1:56:16
1:56:12
68
Leo de Man
Ede Gld
1:56:32
1:56:19
69
Omer van Renterghem
Amersfoort
1:58:36
1:58:28
70
Jan Hooijberg
Hem
1:58:44
1:58:19
71
Van Dijk
Oosterbeek
1:59:13
1:59:09
72
Edo van Leersum
Renkum
1:59:25
1:59:08
73
Jos Siereveld
Climax
1:59:40
1:59:21
74
Henny Steneker
Apeldoorn
2:00:10
1:59:55
75
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
2:00:35
2:00:12
76
Evert van Beek
Ede Gld
2:00:44
2:00:27
77
Henk Slotboom
Climax
2:00:57
2:00:43
78
Willem Lageweg
De Bilt
2:01:04
2:00:50
79
Evert van de Beek
Lelystad
2:01:16
2:00:58
80
Piet van Wikselaar
Lelystad
2:01:19
2:01:07
81
Harry vd Hoogen
Boxmeer
2:01:53
2:01:43
82
Peter Brouwer
Ede Gld
2:02:40
2:02:39
83
Bob Speelberg
Deventer
2:03:38
2:03:20
84
Henny ten Brink
Loopservice Nederlan
2:04:19
2:04:02
85
Klaas Leffring
Climax
2:04:33
2:04:33
86
De Vries
Doorwerth
2:04:45
2:04:40
87
Arie Krop
Ede Gld
2:05:27
2:05:19
88
Johan van Heugten
Almere
2:07:51
2:07:39
89
Leen van den Berg
Ede Gld
2:08:02
2:07:54
90
Sjaak Hoencamp
Ede Gld
2:09:05
2:08:58
91
Fred van Andel
Amstelveen
2:09:15
2:09:09
92
Wim de Jong
Winterswijk
2:12:12
2:11:56
93
Willem Gerritsen
Vleuten
2:13:46
2:13:25
94
Peter Veldt
Hoogland
2:13:48
2:13:31
95
Hans Ebben
Hedel
2:15:57
2:15:53
96
Ben Nieuwhof
Arnhem
2:20:13
2:20:04
97
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
2:23:18
2:23:16
98
Theo Douma
Leusden
2:23:38
2:23:18
99
John Elschot
Wehl
2:33:21
2:32:58
100
Teije Bakker
Wolfheze
2:37:25
2:37:20
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2006 17:56