Uitslagenlijst 22e AH Halve Marathon van Gennep
Gennep - Zondag 18 juni 2006
M, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Andries van Ooijen
Lichtenvoorde
1:20:47
5
Peter Verreussel
Panningen
1:20:53
11
Maarten Meeuwsen
AV Nijmegen
1:31:34
12
Arjan Hoenselaar
Millingen aan de Rij
1:31:46
16
Eddie van Geijtenbeek
Kranenburg (GER)
1:35:05
17
Willem Peeters
Sint Anthonis
1:36:30
23
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
1:43:01
26
Gorres Wolfgang
Keulen (GER)
1:48:11
34
Alexander van Bavel
Sporting Boxmeer
1:57:17
36
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:58:02
43
Jarno van Westreenen
Kesteren
2:04:51
49
Ruud van Tuel
Arts in Beweging
2:14:38
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Termaat
Seven Hills Running
1:19:04
2
Gidy Lamers
Sporting Boxmeer
1:23:53
3
Erik van den Elsen
AV Wijchen
1:24:37
10
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:39:36
12
Rik ter Meulen
Canisius Ziekenhuis
1:43:28
15
Valckx Herman
Broekhuizenvorst
1:46:46
23
Marc ten Dam
Canisius Ziekenhuis
1:56:40
27
Tjemme Beems
Canisius Ziekenhuis
1:58:20
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carel Doreleijers
Arts in Beweging
1:21:06
2
John Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:56
3
Jan Offermans
Wijnandsrade
1:27:38
8
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
1:43:45
9
Marcel van den Ende
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:46:13
12
Thomas Beaupoil
Goch (GER)
1:48:21
15
Ralph Knops
Loopservice Nederlan
1:49:39
18
Guus van Enckevort
Evertsoord
1:51:29
19
Leo van Eeuwijk
Boven Leeuwen
1:53:25
31
Eric Groot
Sporting Boxmeer
2:05:22
34
Gerrit jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
2:06:43
35
Jan Thijssen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
2:07:41
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wim Jacobs
Arts in Beweging
1:28:11
3
Cees van der Velden
AV Wijchen
1:29:11
10
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
1:48:48
12
Peter Claassen
Wilbertoord
1:49:16
13
Hans Loock
Millingen aan de Rij
1:50:17
20
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
2:05:28
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:58
3
Bert Martens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:34:38
8
Leo Heere
Arts in Beweging
1:41:25
9
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:42:28
13
Piet Gerrits
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:47
18
Karel Willaert
Ven Zelderheide
1:53:34
19
Kees van Gastel
Arts in Beweging
1:54:46
21
Will Donkers
Loopservice Nederlan
1:55:09
26
Jos Hendriks
Loopservice Nederlan
2:02:16
31
Theo Kuijpers
Sporting Boxmeer
2:12:48
32
Jan Luiken
Arts in Beweging
2:13:02
V, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Raaijmakers
Loopservice Nederlan
1:38:33
3
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
2:00:52
5
Annemarie van Berkel
Politie
2:04:29
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corinne Termaat
Seven Hills Running
1:36:51
3
Karin Grintjes
Millingen aan de Rij
2:06:43
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marion van de Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:29
4
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Loopgroep PK
1:51:00
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Voss
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:42:28
3
Marjo Heere-v Stevenin
Arts in Beweging
2:21:17
M15K, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Peter van Ravenswaaij
Groesbeek
1:04:47
7
Noud Urselmann
Sporting Boxmeer
1:13:20
10
Erik Plat
Arts in Beweging
1:16:55
13
Henk Nieuwenkamp
Zoetermeer
1:26:36
15
Guus Verzelleneberg
Boxmeer
1:33:37
V15K, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla van der Heide
AV Nijmegen
1:14:46
M10K, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Erik Willems
Sint Anthonis
38:48
7
Van der Cruijsen
De Komeet
39:41
9
Jan-Peter Ploemen
AV Nijmegen
43:52
12
Ewald Wasscher
Loopgroep PK
45:12
26
Bart Kock
Canisius Ziekenhuis
51:31
48
Dennis van de Brand
Politie
57:58
49
Richard Couwenberg
Politie
58:09
52
Hoeijmakers Martijn
Kessel Lb
59:22
54
Harold van den Ham
Politie
59:56
58
Willem van Spanjaard
Politie
1:00:35
V10K, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan van Baal
Arts in Beweging
43:53
2
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
44:21
5
Klaartje Verhoeven
U-Track
51:48
8
Jacqueline Rampart
Politie
54:04
17
Irene van der Lubbe
Zoetermeer
1:00:15
24
Jeannette Verheul
Milsbeek
1:08:04
JJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JM, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nicole Schellenkens
Venray
5:13
BJ, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
BM, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Chantal Schellekens
Venray
2:00
Zomerse temperaturen van ongeveer 27-29C.
Uitslagen.nl
19-06-2006 21:55