Uitslagenlijst Midzomernachtcross

Amstelveen - Vrijdag 23 juni 2006

JTM12, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jon Schouwenaar
Amstelveen
6:37
6:36
2
Jordi de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
7:13
7:11
3
Kjell Verschuren
Amsterdam
7:13
7:12
4
Tino Offereins
Amstelveen
7:16
7:13
5
Tim Fröhlich
Amstelveen
7:18
7:17
6
Rens de Boer
Almere
7:23
7:22
7
Nicky Konings
Almere
7:30
7:28
8
Nathan van Meurs
Amstelveen
7:37
7:35
9
Luuk Verzijda
Vogelenzang
7:38
7:36
10
Amos Westerveld
Hilversum
7:41
7:39
11
Jasper Bekema
Weesp
7:47
7:43
12
Derk van Ee
De Kwakel
7:58
7:57
13
Erik Bloem
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
8:03
8:01
14
Silvan Overtoom
Amstelveen
8:08
8:06
15
Baris Kilicarslan
Amsterdam
8:08
8:06
16
Mitchel Ruinard
Amsterdam
8:10
8:08
17
Lars Moinat
Almere
8:24
8:19
18
Floris Frugte
Amstelveen
8:31
8:28
19
Thomas Wiegmink
Amstelveen
8:39
8:37
20
Pettersson Landvreugd
Amsterdam
8:45
8:39
21
Karel Scheepstra
Amsterdam
8:51
8:46
22
Sander de Weert
Amstelveen
8:51
8:46
23
Stein Overtoom
Amstelveen
8:52
8:50
24
Daniel Bieckmann
Amsterdam
8:52
8:49
25
Sven Fröhlich
Amstelveen
8:57
8:53
26
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
9:07
9:04
27
Imre Fodi
Amsterdam
9:08
9:04
28
Jannis Bertholel
Amsterdam
9:10
9:05
29
Ruben Bertholel
Amsterdam
9:11
9:06
30
Aäron van Linge
Amsterdam
9:12
9:08
31
Nathaniel Sullivan
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
9:44
9:40
32
Pepijn Garsten
Amsterdam
9:45
9:40
33
Daan Miserus
Amsterdam
9:46
9:39
34
Aidan Sullivan
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
9:51
9:47
35
Robin van Ginkel
Landsmeer
9:53
9:51
36
Camiel Oppenhuis
Landsmeer
9:53
9:50
37
Wessel Garsten
Amsterdam
10:32
10:26
38
Takumi Iwata
Amstelveen
11:12
11:10
39
Hans Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
11:12
11:07
40
Koen Mierus
Amsterdam
11:16
11:09
41
Kees Nomen
Amstelveen
12:01
11:57
42
Nicholas Noomen
Amstelveen
12:02
11:56
43
Arjen Simons
amstelveen
12:02
11:57
44
Taku Hiranuma
Amstelveen
12:25
12:24
45
Sho Hiranuma
Amstelveen
12:30
12:28
46
Ko Iwata
Amstelveen
12:35
12:33
MTM12, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke de Boer
Almere
6:38
6:38
2
Eva van Ee
De Kwakel
6:43
6:42
3
Maaike Witpeerd
Amstelveen
6:47
6:46
4
Shannon Lakerveld
Aalsmeer
6:48
6:47
5
Amber Moinat
Almere
7:19
7:18
6
Tinka Offereins
Amstelveen
7:20
7:19
7
Elysa de Ruijter
Almere
7:26
7:26
8
Peggy Buchter
Amstelveen
7:34
7:31
9
Wytske Swierstra
Amstelveen
7:42
7:41
10
Mandy Pieneman
Almere
7:55
7:53
11
Xante de Bont
Amsterdam
8:20
8:19
12
Samantha van Dijk
Amstelveen
8:26
8:25
13
Juliette Lebouille
Amsterdam
8:31
8:28
14
Cato Fröhlich
Amstelveen
8:32
8:30
15
Emma bogerd
Amsterdam
9:07
9:04
16
Elianne Westerveld
Hilversum
9:13
9:10
17
Zola Zwerver
Amsterdam
9:18
9:17
18
Jaelyn Karsseboom
Amstelveen
9:39
9:36
19
Katherijne Daling
Amsterdam
9:44
9:43
20
Paulien van Hummel
Amstelveen
9:45
9:41
21
Romi van Arum
Amsterdam
9:54
9:50
22
Janneke Rosenboom
Amstelveen
9:55
9:51
23
Esmee Pieters
Amstelveen
9:56
9:52
24
Sophia van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
9:56
9:50
25
Roos van Hummel
Amstelveen
9:58
9:53
26
Romana Cornelissen
Amstelveen
10:10
10:05
27
Adja Seck
Amsterdam Zuidoost
10:49
10:46
28
Esmaa Makhlouf
Amsterdam
10:56
10:53
29
Nadia vd Plaat
Amsterdam
10:56
10:53
30
Sabrine Chaara
Amsterdam
10:56
10:53
31
Nissrin Chaara
Amsterdam
10:57
10:53
32
Yasmina Ajjaji
Amsterdam
10:57
10:54
33
Lizzie Clarijs
Amsterdam
11:02
10:57
34
Nika Daling
Amsterdam
11:07
11:05
35
Rosan Simons
Amstelveen
11:12
11:08
36
Anja Bekema
Weesp
11:17
11:11
37
Anouk Miserus
Amsterdam
11:22
11:15
38
Alisa Nakagawa
Amstelveen
13:13
13:10
MAN, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Breed
Bussum
8:54
8:53
2
Marco Cornelissen
Amstelveen
10:11
10:06
3
Khana Ramsaran
Amsterdam
10:47
10:27
4
Peter Zwerver
Weesp
11:17
11:12
VRW, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natascha van Neck
Amstelveen
6:55
6:55
2
Karlijn Verzijda
Vogelenzang
9:52
9:50
3
Michelle Keyzer
Ilpendam
9:52
9:45
4
Ellen Beekman
Zaandam
10:22
10:14
5
Michéle Reijnen
Ilpendam
10:54
10:47
6
Oumaima
10:56
10:52
MAN, 5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janpieter Baars
Aalsmeer
18:06
18:05
2
Adriano da Cruz
Amsterdam
18:12
18:11
3
Rubik Nazarian
Amsterdam
19:22
19:21
4
Tim van Wechem
Amsterdam
19:54
19:53
5
Yannick Boerop
Amstelveen
21:08
21:07
6
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
21:30
21:28
7
Ron Wijnands
Amstelveen
21:36
21:35
8
Paul van ´t Wout
Amstelveen
21:39
21:37
9
Joost van 't Schip
Amstelveen
21:52
21:45
10
Daniël Metz
Amsterdam
23:02
22:57
11
Jules de Bont
23:05
23:04
12
Rob van der Spek
Amstelveen
23:21
23:19
13
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
23:28
23:25
14
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
23:36
23:32
15
Reinier Kuijk
Zaandam
23:56
23:55
16
Peter van Breukelen
Zaandam
23:57
23:24
17
Geert de Bont
Amsterdam
24:10
24:09
18
Menno Koolhaas
Amstelveen
24:18
24:09
19
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
24:18
24:10
20
Peter Bouwes
Amsterdam
24:25
23:30
21
Mark van 't Schip
Amstelveen
24:27
24:18
22
Paul Jones
Amsterdam
24:33
24:27
23
Nervons Mulenga
Amsterdam
24:34
24:33
24
Amavel Souto maior
Amsterdam
24:52
24:44
25
Kevin van der Eijk
Amstelveen
24:57
24:56
26
Kees Leeflang
Amstelveen
24:59
24:57
27
Joost Bakker
Amsterdam
25:11
24:49
28
Chiel Grishaver
25:16
25:14
29
Kees de Jong
Amstelveen
25:31
25:22
30
Lex Winkler
Amsterdam
25:31
25:29
31
Eric Heins
Ouderkerk
25:33
25:25
32
Mark Mulder
Amstelveen
25:38
25:30
33
Martijn Erkelens
Amstelveen
25:39
25:38
34
Sebastian Cornelje
Amstelveen
25:42
25:22
35
Dirk de Jager
ouderkerk
25:42
25:34
36
Alexander Keijser
Amsterdam
25:54
25:43
37
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
25:54
25:42
38
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
26:06
25:29
39
Olof v.d. Duijs
Amsterdam
26:12
25:52
40
Felix Brekhof
Amstelveen
26:18
26:10
41
Bas de Roo
Diemen
26:20
26:00
42
Tijs
26:20
26:03
43
Arnoud van de Weerd
Weesp
26:23
26:13
44
Pieter Lakeman
Nieuwersluis
26:26
26:22
45
Dirk Jan Bakker
Amsterdam
26:27
26:24
46
Koen v Trojea
Amsterdam
26:27
26:25
47
Kees Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
26:44
26:29
48
Bert Simons
Amstelveen
26:49
26:49
49
Ruud Blankendaal
Hoorn
26:51
26:26
50
Peter Haije
Amsterdam
27:03
26:52
51
Mark Meijer
Amsterdam
27:10
26:42
52
Rogier Backer
Amstelveen
27:14
26:43
53
John van der Meer
Rotterdam
27:15
27:04
54
Tjalling Kramer
Amsterdam
27:36
27:18
55
Peter Neuvel
Amstelveen
27:39
27:18
56
Nico van 't Schip
Amstelveen
27:39
27:30
57
Peter-Paul Ekelschot
Amsterdam
27:45
27:21
58
Theo Kort
Amstelveen
27:51
27:42
59
Jack Daniels
Amsterdam
27:56
27:20
60
Theo Dohle
Velserbroek
28:17
28:02
61
Ronald Kenten
Lijnden
28:24
28:00
62
Marco Huisman
Amsterdam
28:36
28:25
63
Arjen de Korte
Utrecht
28:54
28:24
64
Robert Westerveld
Hilversum
29:01
28:39
65
Marco Visser
Amsterdam
29:05
28:46
66
Albert Phantenga
Amsterdam
29:09
28:52
67
Michiel ootjens
Amsterdam
29:09
28:52
68
Joost Harmsma
Amsterdam
29:11
28:55
69
Ger Dijkers
Diemen
29:17
29:00
70
Richard Fernhout
Amsterdam
29:18
28:58
71
Sjoerd Ruitenbeek
Amsterdam
29:28
28:58
72
Marcel Gerrits
Amstelveen
29:51
29:20
73
Ali Yuma
Amstelveen
29:58
29:48
74
Jan Passchier
Amsterdam
29:59
29:48
75
Riekelt Brouwer
Urk
30:06
29:42
76
Piet Brouwer
Amsterdam
30:18
29:56
77
Remco Scherpenzeel
Amsterdam
30:23
30:10
78
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
30:58
30:55
79
Pascal Moen
Oude Meer
31:27
31:08
80
Fimme Bakker
Amsterdam
31:27
31:23
81
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
31:35
31:19
82
Joost van der Wegen
Amsterdam
31:36
30:35
83
Frans Boom
Duivendrecht
31:39
31:16
84
Lennert Beurskens
Amsterdam
31:41
31:14
85
Paul Pouwels
Amsterdam
31:52
31:17
86
Addie ten Hoopen
Vinkeveen
32:05
31:01
87
Volkert de Buisonje
Amsterdam
32:09
31:42
88
Wilbert van der Heijde
Amsterdam
32:10
31:42
89
Ed van Batum
Amstelveen
32:47
32:14
90
Ruud Boots
Oostzaan
32:59
32:44
91
Henk Weken
Purmerend
33:15
33:12
92
Ed Scholten
Amsterdam
33:29
33:13
93
Toon Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
33:34
33:23
94
Kees Wiering
Amsterdam
33:41
33:12
95
Paul Veenhof
Amsterdam
33:43
33:29
96
Ruud de Vries
Hoorn Nh
33:43
33:30
97
Oscar Schreutelkamp
Purmerend
33:47
33:42
98
AD Bakker
Amsterdam
33:52
33:17
99
Paul De Ridder
Zaandam
34:02
33:28
100
Jos Lakenveld
Uithoorn
34:19
33:59
101
Anne van Zoelen
Amsterdam
34:35
33:35
102
Theo Verkaik
Diemen
34:42
34:22
103
Frank Kee
Alkmaar
35:07
34:36
104
Marcel Blaauw
Hoorn
35:17
34:37
105
Fred Hennink
Amsterdam
35:34
35:14
106
Matthieu Benistant
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
35:53
35:20
107
Ali Kader
Zaandam
36:43
36:09
108
Ton Jongenelen
Amsterdam
36:51
36:31
109
Gerard v.Riel
Amsterdam
37:27
37:08
110
Niels Stuiver
Amsterdam
37:39
36:49
111
Herman Bosschert
Wijdewormer
38:08
37:40
112
Robert Wegert
Almere
38:38
38:11
113
René van Erp
Oostzaan
40:02
39:46
114
Jaimy Schreutelkamp
Landsmeer
41:19
41:15
115
Frank Schreutelkamp
Purmerend
41:19
40:59
VRW, 5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Goudsmit
Amsterdam
22:01
22:00
2
Trijn Israëls
Abcoude
23:40
23:38
3
Josien Fremouw
Amsterdam
24:03
24:00
4
Laura de Boer
Amsterdam
24:06
24:05
5
Denise de Oliveira
Hoorn Nh
24:07
23:46
6
Maja Groothuis
Amstelveen
24:12
24:10
7
Brenda Sleeuwenhoek
De Kwakel
24:16
24:13
8
Gwenn Logister
Utrecht
24:53
24:34
9
Fleur de Boer
Amsterdam
25:37
25:35
10
Iwata Chisa
Amstelveen
25:46
25:40
11
Anja Struiken
Amsterdam
26:22
26:15
12
Hilde Pach
Amsterdam
26:23
26:19
13
Evelien Zengerink
Amsterdam
26:28
26:26
14
Dorien Kersten
Amsterdam
26:30
26:18
15
Caroline van Wensen
Amsterdam
27:21
27:19
16
Suzanne Langius
Amstelveen
27:39
27:17
17
Ellen van 't Schip
Amstelveen
27:39
27:30
18
Meike Gravesteijn
Amsterdam
27:42
27:22
19
Bernadette Out
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
27:51
27:41
20
Jacqeline Ooms
Amstelveen
27:56
27:48
21
Barbera Los
Amstelveen
28:07
28:00
22
Christel van Dijk
Amsterdam
28:22
27:52
23
Angela den Hamer
Aalsmeer
28:22
27:54
24
Astrid Maglio
Purmerend
28:30
28:10
25
Alexis Phantenga
Amsterdam
28:34
28:17
26
Sharon Nieuwstadt
Amstelveen
28:36
28:34
27
J. Bekouw
Amsterdam
28:37
28:34
28
Mirna Albertsma
Amsterdam
28:37
28:13
29
Trudy van der Hoek
Amstelveen
28:51
28:30
30
Margo Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
28:55
28:44
31
Nienke Wijnstok
Amstelveen
29:02
28:33
32
Karin Kohlinger
Amsterdam
29:12
29:03
33
Lynne Jamora
Amstelveen
29:25
29:21
34
onbekend
29:41
29:33
35
Jante Parlevliet
Amsterdam
29:51
29:42
36
Annelie Thomas
Diemen
29:55
29:50
37
Joyce Kalwij
Amsterdam
29:56
29:40
38
Annika van Baar
Hilversum
30:00
29:31
39
Barbara Tananbaum
Amsterdam
30:15
30:10
40
Liane Sies
Amsterdam
30:23
30:10
41
Rozemarijn Alsche
Amsterdam
30:30
30:27
42
Anke Sparman
Amsterdam
30:42
30:28
43
Sara Kampman
Amsterdam
30:43
30:37
44
Bauke Lien van Riel
Nederland
30:47
30:31
45
Sandra Vaandering
Amsterdam
30:49
30:13
46
Jolanda Bridge
Amstelveen
30:51
30:50
47
Irene Broks
Amsterdam
30:52
29:52
48
Saskia Borst
Amstelveen
30:55
30:42
49
Vicky Janse de Jonge
Amsterdam
30:56
30:47
50
Ilse Tacoma
Amsterdam
31:03
30:52
51
Anja Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
31:07
30:54
52
Claudia Veen-van der L
Woerden
31:11
30:42
53
Corrie van Boggelen
Woerden
31:11
30:41
54
Astrid Bakker
Amsterdam
31:16
30:45
55
Sigrid Bakker
Arnhem
31:16
30:46
56
Annette van Klimpema
Amsterdam
31:20
30:55
57
Jessica van den Engel
Amsterdam
31:24
30:54
58
Patricia van Drecht
Amsterdam
31:25
31:03
59
Barbara Besier
Amstelveen
31:25
31:15
60
Cynthia Nillesen
Purmerend
31:26
31:08
61
Angela Wolbink
Amsterdam
31:26
31:23
62
Ingrid Bulder
Amsterdam
31:27
31:23
63
Anne de la Croix
Amsterdam
31:27
30:50
64
Sabine Korteland
Amsterdam
31:27
30:59
65
Yvonne Wegert- de Beet
Almere
31:27
31:01
66
Maddalena Cornelje
Amstelveen
31:29
31:07
67
Monique van Schijndel
Amsterdam
31:32
31:12
68
Ariane Kleijwegt
Amsterdam
31:32
31:23
69
Cora Hertle
Hoofddorp
31:38
31:24
70
Nelleke Stins
Amsterdam
31:39
31:00
71
Stephanie Verweij
Badhoevedorp
31:42
31:31
72
Yolanda Wenting
Amsterdam
31:54
31:36
73
Maike Dooper
Amsterdam
31:56
31:30
74
Joleen Braams
Amsterdam
31:56
31:09
75
Suzanne Hemmer
Amsterdam
31:56
31:56
76
Tjuling Chung
Broek in Waterland
31:57
31:57
77
Mary Cahuzak
Almere
32:08
31:53
78
Ronnie Wallekers
Hoofddorp
32:09
32:06
79
Mette Morup
Haarlem
32:10
32:00
80
Danny Schouten
Amsterdam
32:14
31:49
81
Yasmin Bordens
Amsterdam
32:17
32:13
82
Natasja Levie
Amsterdam
32:19
31:50
83
Marjolijn van Kooten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:22
32:22
84
Machteld Koenraad
Amstelveen
32:29
32:13
85
Joan Willems
Hoofddorp
32:29
32:27
86
Miranda van Harten
Amsterdam
32:30
32:05
87
Leontine Mulder
Amsterdam
32:36
32:10
88
Marian Muytjens
Hannover, Deutschlan
32:42
32:26
89
Carla Muytjens
Nijmegen
32:43
32:26
90
Sandra van Nieuwkerk
Almere
32:52
32:36
91
Ferrée
Amsterdam
32:59
32:37
92
Sylvia Boots
Oostzaan
33:01
32:46
93
Hélène Pouw
Amsterdam
33:02
32:40
94
Hanneke Pouwels
Amsterdam
33:03
32:28
95
Elsa Amsing
Amsterdam
33:04
32:58
96
Henny v Nieuwenhuize
Amsterdam
33:08
32:48
97
Yolanda bolleurs
Badhoevedorp
33:13
32:47
98
Josee van Diest
Weesp
33:14
32:51
99
Willeke de Fluiter
Hilversum
33:15
32:52
100
Jos Smeijer
33:28
33:23
101
Benedicte Viola
Amsterdam
33:29
32:57
102
Anke de Beijer
Amstelveen
33:30
33:00
103
Marlies Rootlieb
Zaandam
33:32
33:15
104
Karina Stuive
Zaandam
33:32
33:14
105
Maria Vitoloni
Amsterdam
33:34
32:45
106
Plonie Nijhof
Amstelveen
33:34
32:59
107
Atie Dijk
Alkmaar
33:36
33:23
108
Habiba el Yousfi
Amsterdam
33:37
33:32
109
Carolien Köppen
Amsterdam
33:38
33:05
110
Etsuko Yamanaka
Amsterdam
33:42
33:23
111
Janneke Donkerlo
Amsterdam
33:47
33:28
112
Anne-Marie Riesebos
Amsterdam
33:47
33:30
113
Vera Keijzer
Ilpendam
33:51
33:39
114
Anneke Bontekoe
Amsterdam
33:56
33:42
115
Margreet Zwarts
Amsterdam
33:56
33:29
116
Jeanette van Brummelen
Amsterdam
34:07
33:53
117
Ilona Witzenhausen
Amsterdam
34:10
33:43
118
Irene Katala Nutenga
Amsterdam
34:12
34:08
119
Junko Takehi
Amsterdam
34:12
33:53
120
Janny Siemons
Amsteveen
34:14
34:06
121
Henriette ter Keurs
Amsterdam
34:15
33:38
122
Bianca Huijzers
Amsterdam
34:18
33:49
123
Marieke Copini
Rotterdam
34:18
34:08
124
Eline Vos
Laren Nh
34:22
33:58
125
Ellen Bron
Laren Nh
34:22
33:58
126
Marjan Torringa
Amsterdam
34:26
34:06
127
Joke Lanting
Zaandam
34:27
34:16
128
Jooske Lambach
Hilversum
34:28
33:04
129
Yvonne van Ingen
Amsterdam
34:28
34:13
130
Ellen Koort
Amstelveen
34:28
34:13
131
Jacqueline Oranje
Amsterdam
34:30
33:51
132
Brenda Born
Achterveld
34:30
34:07
133
Pauline Brakenhof
Amsterdam
34:34
33:45
134
Marjolein van Selm
Amsterdam
34:35
34:10
135
Sandra Schroder
Amsterdam
34:40
34:27
136
Maaike Maarsingh
's-Gravenhage
34:47
34:10
137
Chretienne Vuijst
Rotterdam
34:50
33:58
138
Lieneke Beukers
Amsterdam
34:51
34:14
139
Aviva Haaker
Badhoevedorp
34:51
34:39
140
Pascal v Munster
Amsterdam
35:03
34:46
141
Bianca Oostenveld
Alkmaar
35:07
34:36
142
Glenny Mulder
Badhoevedorp
35:11
34:31
143
Linda Pouwels
Amsterdam
35:11
34:23
144
Annette Jansen
Badhoevedorp
35:12
34:32
145
Saskia Helmus
Lisse
35:14
34:47
146
Wies Piet
Amstelveen
35:23
35:08
147
Stella Ponne
Badhoevedorp
35:26
35:15
148
Floor Keijzer
Amsterdam
35:28
34:49
149
Mieke Reijnders
Badhoevedorp
35:29
35:24
150
Esther Ruurda
Amsterdam
35:30
34:53
151
Imelda Rode
Amstelveen
35:32
34:56
152
Laura Pauline de Boer
Amsterdam
35:32
34:53
153
Martien Verdonk
Amsterdam
35:33
34:52
154
Inge Bekkers
Amsterdam
35:33
35:12
155
Caro van Gurp
Almere
35:37
35:07
156
Annelies Giezeman
Amsterdam
35:39
35:25
157
Nicole Ypma
Amsterdam
35:39
35:04
158
Marieke Bouber
Amsterdam
35:39
35:05
159
Mireille Cucardi
Almere
35:42
35:27
160
Sandra van Driest
Amsterdam
35:42
35:29
161
Jos Coerse
Amsterdam
35:47
35:37
162
Hennie van Staveren
Hilversum
35:52
35:25
163
Tanja van Eeuwen
Leusden
35:53
35:25
164
Daria Mnych
Amsterdam
35:53
35:35
165
Nirde van Gelder
Amsterdam
35:54
35:19
166
Laura van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
35:56
35:27
167
Gatha Barlag
Amsterdam
36:10
35:50
168
Agnes de Wit
Purmerend
36:11
35:47
169
Cathelijn Stratenus
Amsterdam
36:13
35:49
170
Cecile Stouthart
Amstelveen
36:14
36:00
171
Miriam Poort
Almere
36:15
35:59
172
Joan Ypma
Amstelveen
36:15
36:12
173
Fatima Bouali
Amsterdam
36:19
36:11
174
Annelies Boots
Oostzaan
36:27
36:11
175
Sharon Bosch
Amsterdam
36:35
35:59
176
TJ Bogaard
Amsterdam
36:36
36:14
177
Esther de Leede-de Wij
Aalsmeer
36:47
36:21
178
Mirjam Straver
Amersfoort
36:49
36:26
179
Els Bostock
Aalsmeer
36:49
36:26
180
Judith Keizer
Amsterdam
36:51
35:52
181
Ellen Roggeveen
Amsterdam
36:51
35:50
182
Mia Versteegen
Amsterdam
37:05
36:51
183
Cole Verhoeven
Amsterdam
37:13
37:03
184
Mirella Jonkman
Amsterdam
37:15
36:45
185
Mila Soebhag
Hoofddorp
37:22
37:01
186
Rosa Cheung
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:22
37:01
187
Christa Karbet
Diemen
37:27
37:09
188
Ronny Dijkers
Diemen
37:27
37:10
189
Sonja Schimsheimer
Amsterdam
37:27
37:08
190
Rita Marapin
Zaandam
37:32
37:21
191
Riek Blankendaal
Hoorn
37:33
37:05
192
Mona-Lisa Daniels
Amsterdam
37:41
37:05
193
Marike van der Zee
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
37:44
37:09
194
Annie Brouwer
Urk
37:57
37:33
195
Jose van Raaphorst
Amsterdam
37:58
37:23
196
Jacqueline Nuss
Amstelveen
38:01
37:42
197
Coby Bosschert
Wijdewormer
38:09
37:41
198
Patricia Stuger
38:36
38:28
199
Norma Amthonysz
Amsterdam
38:47
38:43
200
Joke de Jong
Badhoevedorp
38:49
38:34
201
Marjanne Meinsma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:49
38:44
202
Mirella Dekker
Huizen
39:12
38:33
203
Fatima Dadah
Amsterdam
39:16
39:09
204
Eveline van Dijk
Amsterdam
39:17
39:05
205
Irene Aartman
Amsterdam
39:22
39:09
206
Hellen Bruster - Semmo
39:27
39:21
207
Annie Bouwmeester
39:27
39:21
208
Ingrid Dahoe
Amsterdam
39:30
39:23
209
Ursula Floris
Amsterdam
39:33
39:19
210
Ann-Kathrin
Amsterdam
39:37
39:25
211
Daniëlle Hoek
Almere
40:23
40:07
212
Sousa Laroussi
Amsterdam
40:23
40:19
213
Hetty Hoek-Schuitemake
Almere
40:23
40:07
214
Ad Rooker
Amstelveen
40:31
40:31
215
Fatima Bouyarden
Amsterdam
40:37
40:33
216
Irene van de Woestijne
Hoorn Nh
41:01
40:48
217
Lara de Vries
Hoorn Nh
41:01
40:48
218
Marianna van Lent
41:05
40:58
219
Hannah Maat
Amsterdam
41:07
41:01
220
Maureen van Demsen-Arn
41:08
41:01
221
Marja Jansen
Amsterdam
41:10
41:06
222
Karen Willems
Amsterdam
41:18
40:56
223
Carmen Dahoe
Amsterdam
41:29
41:22
224
Roma Henhuis
41:29
41:24
225
Jamie Andriessen
Huizen
42:01
41:22
226
Carry Burgering
Amsterdam
42:34
42:27
227
Judith Stuger
42:34
42:26
228
Stefanie Stolp
Amsterdam
43:07
43:07
229
Stephanie Eijpe
Amsterdam
44:07
43:52
230
Els Dobber
Amsterdam
44:11
43:48
231
Eline Hoole
Amsterdam
45:03
44:37
232
Yamina Oulad ben Youss
Amsterdam
46:00
45:56
233
Janet Boone
Amsterdam
46:00
45:34
234
Vivian Stuger
49:23
49:15
235
Carine Metselaar
Amsterdam
50:25
50:25
236
Elies Hijma
Amsterdam
50:28
50:28
237
Zohra Salah
Amsterdam
54:50
54:45
238
Khadija Amrani
Amsterdam
1:02:05
1:01:59
239
Elsa Willems
Amsterdam
1:04:00
1:03:54
240
Lieneke van Harten
Amsterdam
1:28:46
1:28:46
241
Ietje Eyck
Amsterdam
1:38:36
1:38:36
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees van Beek
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
34:13
48:27
2
Louran van Keulen
Amsterdam
35:15
35:12
3
Jelte Kuys
Amsterdam
35:39
35:37
4
Marcel Boor
Amsterdam
36:05
36:00
5
Etienne Pieterse
Ter Aar
36:56
36:56
6
Robert Kempers
Nijmegen
37:01
36:57
7
David Westdorp
Almere
37:37
37:32
8
Gertjan de Bock
Zwammerdam
38:01
38:00
9
Marco Nijenmanting
Amsterdam
38:07
38:02
10
Hans Heppener
Amsterdam
38:11
38:05
11
Hans Goos
Amsterdam
38:13
38:09
12
Rutger Kerstens
Amsterdam
38:34
38:25
13
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
38:35
38:32
14
Bas de Bruyn
Amstelveen
38:38
38:32
15
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
39:16
39:11
16
Han Brand
Zaandijk
39:18
39:04
17
Rob Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
39:23
39:19
18
Michel Siemons
Amstelveen
39:42
39:39
19
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
39:47
39:44
20
Nuno Alves
Amsterdam
39:55
39:42
21
Norbert Pommer
Nederhorst t Berg
39:57
39:29
22
Gerwin Vos
Ter Aar
40:00
39:56
23
Nanne Nicolai
Amsterdam
40:13
40:01
24
Nick Buik
Arnhem
40:28
39:55
25
Frank Yoema
Almere
40:31
40:26
26
Peter Burgers
Nieuwkoop
40:31
40:27
27
Henk-Jan Kakebeen
Amsterdam
40:41
40:36
28
Jorrit Tol
Amsterdam
40:43
39:46
29
Regionald Janki
Koog a/d Zaan
40:46
40:42
30
Bram Bakker
Amsterdam
40:48
40:47
31
Wouter Haverlord
Amsterdam
40:48
40:20
32
Gerben Tewes
Almere
40:57
40:45
33
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
41:02
40:52
34
Frank ter Huurne
Amsterdam
41:17
40:52
35
Dikkertje Dap
Amsterdam
41:18
40:48
36
Paul van der Horst
Amsterdam
41:18
40:59
37
Henk van der Pijl
Amsterdam
41:23
41:19
38
Marcel Poort
Purmerend
41:27
40:40
39
Colin Leary
41:57
41:21
40
Raymond Wiegman
Amstelveen
42:00
41:40
41
Bas Adams
Amsterdam
42:08
41:10
42
Ben Bos
Amstelveen
42:13
42:06
43
Adrie Tap
Amstelveen
42:13
42:01
44
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
42:22
42:18
45
Bram Straathof
Leimuiden
42:36
42:13
46
Reinier Mathijsen
Utrecht
42:37
42:23
47
Hans de Jong
Amsterdam
42:39
42:27
48
Rene vd Horst
Amsterdam
42:54
42:27
49
Ed Roos
Purmerend
42:59
42:42
50
Eric Niewind
Almere
43:00
42:53
51
Maarten Frissel
Amsterdam
43:07
42:38
52
Mark Wietsma
Almere
43:09
42:44
53
Maarten de Vries
Amstelveen
43:15
43:08
54
Sargon Gewargis
Amstelveen
43:21
43:01
55
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
43:21
43:09
56
Rene Sterk
Amsterdam
43:32
43:28
57
Mark Staman
Alkmaar
43:35
43:21
58
Remko Groot
Hilversum
43:37
43:20
59
Kees Tump
Abcoude
43:41
43:25
60
Vincent Haaken
Badhoevedorp
43:41
43:25
61
Jan de Koning
Amsterdam
43:50
43:29
62
Dirk Zaak
Leimuiden
43:50
43:27
63
Ralph Krant
Amsterdam
44:01
42:54
64
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
44:03
43:52
65
Matti Groot
Amsterdam
44:05
43:58
66
Chris Muis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:15
43:41
67
Ruud van Rijsingen
Amsterdam
44:20
42:18
68
Barend van de Kar
Amsterdam
44:21
43:41
69
Patrick van der Westen
Amsterdam
44:21
43:20
70
Christiaan Offerhaus
Amsterdam
44:24
43:30
71
Ed Evers
Amsterdam
44:30
44:14
72
Arnold de Zwart
Haarlem
44:34
42:45
73
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
44:39
44:32
74
Patrick Donlon
Amsterdam
44:43
44:31
75
Gerrit Kuijvenhoven
Almere
44:53
44:46
76
Bas Kuilman
Amstelveen
44:59
44:38
77
Walter Ritmeijer
Amsterdam
45:00
44:33
78
Dennis van Tongeren
Leusden
45:03
44:39
79
Roelof Daling
Amsterdam
45:04
43:35
80
Wim Krol
Amsterdam
45:04
44:42
81
Tom Meertens
Amsterdam
45:09
44:12
82
Cor Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
45:10
44:56
83
Paul de Ruijter
Almere
45:12
44:31
84
Rick Francis
Almere
45:12
45:04
85
Erwin Lakenveld
Aalsmeer
45:13
44:36
86
Eric van Es
de Kwakel
45:14
44:37
87
Rutger Visser
Amsterdam
45:16
44:57
88
Wim Koolhaas
Huizen
45:16
44:58
89
Mark Thies
Amsterdam
45:21
43:19
90
H. Jak
Amsterdam
45:24
45:08
91
Martijn Thoutenhoofd
Amsterdam
45:29
44:48
92
Marc van Zijl
Amsterdam
45:36
45:03
93
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
45:37
45:36
94
Tim Tessensohn
Hoodsdorp
45:40
44:22
95
Roel Bergema
Amstelveen
45:43
45:19
96
Pascal Koot
Amsterdam
45:45
44:51
97
Maarten Stal
Amsterdam
45:48
44:44
98
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
45:51
45:43
99
Albert Goos
Amsterdam
46:00
45:47
100
Hans v Breusekrom
Waverveen
46:08
45:22
101
Hugo Bakker
Amsterdam
46:10
44:33
102
Benjamin Wüthrich
Delft
46:11
45:14
103
Ron Wippen
Amsterdam
46:12
45:39
104
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
46:14
45:40
105
Maurice Boyen
Amsterdam
46:15
45:29
106
Jochem Meesters
Amsterdam
46:17
45:19
107
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
46:19
45:50
108
Gijs v. Pelt
Geldrop
46:26
44:22
109
Jaap van Harten
Haarlem
46:26
45:12
110
Danny Bergkamp
Heemskerk
46:28
46:03
111
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
46:28
46:00
112
Joost Oudejans
Amstelveen
46:34
46:27
113
Rob Uyterwaal
Almere
46:39
45:31
114
Remco v Elmpt
Amstelveen
46:45
46:16
115
Michael Rijnders
Amstelveen
46:48
46:26
116
Xander Sneek
Amsterdam
46:59
46:22
117
Rinus Cerfontain
Amsterdam
47:02
46:35
118
Robert Muller
Amsterdam
47:05
46:39
119
Adrie Nillisen
Amsterdam
47:08
46:30
120
Buurd Leegstra
Amsterdam
47:08
45:52
121
Remco Kersting
Amsterdam
47:09
45:57
122
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
47:09
46:59
123
Marc Solthout
Amstelveen
47:11
46:39
124
Rogier Posthuma
Amstelveen
47:15
46:56
125
Niels Grent
Amstelveen
47:15
46:24
126
Peter Korteweg
Amsterdam
47:17
45:06
127
Dougal McGeorge
Amsterdam
47:19
45:03
128
Martin Horstink
Utrecht
47:20
46:58
129
Nico de Boer
Purmerend
47:21
46:42
130
Bart Blankendaal
Amsterdam
47:21
46:41
131
Mike Griese
Amsterdam
47:22
46:41
132
Cleem Köllmann
Amsterdam
47:23
46:53
133
Alex Duijn
Aalsmeer
47:24
45:58
134
Jan Balkenende
Utrecht
47:26
45:45
135
R. vd Berg
Amsterdam
47:27
46:18
136
Rogier Boutkan
Amsterdam
47:29
45:43
137
Reinoud de Bruin
Duivendrecht
47:32
46:55
138
Theo Jansen
Almere
47:38
46:30
139
Gidi Heynens
Amsterdam
47:39
45:37
140
Frits Guitjens
Purmerend
47:40
47:12
141
Evert van Voskuilen
Amsterdam
47:41
47:09
142
Sander Wolters
Amstelveen
47:41
47:23
143
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
47:43
47:25
144
Jonathan Gal
Amsterdam
47:43
47:25
145
Remko Bakker
Amsterdam
47:44
47:06
146
Johan Sloos
Amsterdam
47:44
47:25
147
Tim Buura
Amsterdam
47:48
45:40
148
Tijmen Daniels
Amsterdam
47:50
45:38
149
D Derkx
Mijdrecht
47:52
47:46
150
Jorge Gomez Cortes
Amsterdam
47:59
47:51
151
Jocha ten Napel
Duivendrecht
47:59
47:28
152
Rob de Boer
Amstelveen
48:01
47:00
153
Mohammed Benhadi
Amsterdam
48:02
47:47
154
Ruud v. Braak
Ouderkerk a.d.Amstel
48:05
47:32
155
Eelco van Nieuwenhuijz
Amsterdam
48:06
46:15
156
David Smith
Amstelveen
48:06
46:44
157
John Celie
Uithoorn
48:07
46:44
158
Erik Pels
Amstelveen
48:08
45:36
159
Ricardo Schröder
Purmerend
48:13
47:56
160
Koen Koenen
Amstelveen
48:15
47:55
161
Tony van den Berg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:19
47:23
162
Wouter Welker
Amsterdam
48:20
47:05
163
Hans van Veelen
Amsterdam
48:23
47:59
164
Maurits v. Buren
Leiden
48:31
47:31
165
Jeroen van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
48:35
48:04
166
Ruud van weeg
Kudelstaart
48:44
46:49
167
Paul Hendrix
Amsterdam
48:46
48:15
168
Joren Exler
Amsterdam
48:47
46:10
169
Willem de Flart
Velserbroek
48:47
47:44
170
Arnoud van Geene
Amsterdam
48:50
46:41
171
Jan Wolfrat
Zaandam
48:50
48:24
172
Lucas Bakker
Amsterdam
48:51
48:31
173
Dennis Henraat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:52
47:09
174
Arthur de Jong
Hoofddorp
48:53
48:09
175
Benjamin Go
Amstelveen
48:57
48:14
176
Daan Grootenboer
Amstelveen
48:59
48:09
177
jacques Toennaar
Amsterdam
49:03
48:16
178
Stefan Geerlings
Purmerend
49:08
47:20
179
Nicolas DECONINCK
Amsterdam
49:12
47:33
180
Peter Teekens
Capelle aan den IJss
49:13
47:55
181
Richard van Hoolwerff
Amsterdam
49:14
48:07
182
Wijnand Wortelboer
Amsterdam
49:15
47:54
183
John Scholten
Leiden
49:15
47:57
184
John Verweij
Purmerend
49:17
48:30
185
Richard Bruning
Amstelveen
49:18
49:07
186
Kim v.d. Leeuw
Amsterdam
49:20
47:12
187
Wilco Zwennis
Amsterdam
49:20
48:29
188
Jasper Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
49:27
48:45
189
Robert Obertop
Amsterdam
49:27
47:21
190
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
49:27
48:58
191
Rene Kuijer
Amsterdam
49:30
48:13
192
Johan van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
49:30
47:17
193
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
49:33
49:14
194
Patrck Inen
Amsterdam
49:33
48:22
195
Wigbert van der Vlugt
Sassenheim
49:34
47:52
196
Krullie Munts
Amsterdam
49:34
47:52
197
Aend Bungert
Amsterdam
49:40
48:03
198
Albert Voortman
Zutphen
49:44
48:19
199
Maarten van Asperen
Amsterdam
49:44
48:37
200
Marcel Konings
Almere
49:44
48:55
201
Guy Kerstens
Heemstede
49:44
47:51
202
Tjarco Alta
Amstelveen
49:45
48:43
203
Jan Rietveld
Amsterdam
49:49
48:10
204
Leo Tjoelker
Amsterdam
49:51
48:22
205
Theo van Treeck
Amsterdam
49:53
48:27
206
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
49:54
47:39
207
Ad van Schieveen
Woerden
49:54
49:41
208
Paul Schermerhorn
Uithoorn
49:55
49:16
209
Roland Kok
Amsterdam
49:56
49:12
210
Andreas Grupe
's-Gravenhage
49:56
48:40
211
Hylke Aghina
Utrecht
49:57
47:30
212
Guido Schroder
Amsterdam
49:57
49:27
213
Ton Bos
Amstelveen
49:58
48:41
214
Jack Krom
Amsterdam
49:59
49:22
215
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
49:59
49:45
216
P.H. Amsterdam
Abcoude
50:00
49:25
217
Henny Vis
Almere
50:02
49:44
218
Henry Lie
Amsterdam
50:02
49:03
219
Jan Drost
Amstelveen
50:03
48:35
220
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
50:03
48:58
221
Ton Schakel
Diemen
50:04
49:18
222
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
50:04
48:48
223
Menno Meester
Alkmaar
50:05
49:22
224
Roel de Jong
Amsterdam
50:09
47:17
225
Ronald Jansen
Amterdam
50:11
49:16
226
Bram van der Gaag
Amsterdam
50:12
49:19
227
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
50:12
48:45
228
Jan Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
50:12
49:02
229
Jasper Jorritsma
Amsterdam
50:15
48:03
230
David Silva
Amsterdam
50:16
49:59
231
Daan Notermans
Amsterdam
50:20
50:12
232
Ton Mosch
Edam
50:22
49:06
233
André van der Veen
Halfweg
50:22
49:18
234
Edwin Griffioen
Amstelveen
50:23
48:19
235
Ronald Velten
Uithoorn
50:24
50:02
236
Ingmar Kraak
Amsterdam
50:24
49:08
237
Stefan Scholten
Amsterdam
50:27
50:10
238
Robert Willekse
Nijmegen
50:28
49:33
239
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
50:29
49:54
240
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
50:31
48:17
241
Edwin Pieneman
Almere
50:31
49:45
242
Jan Kersten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:33
49:37
243
Joost Dessing
Amsterdam
50:34
49:42
244
Jochen Strohmeyer
Hamburg (GER)
50:35
47:53
245
H. Takehi
Amsterdam
50:36
49:31
246
Marc Boom
Purmerend
50:38
49:52
247
Peter vd Esschert
AMsterdam
50:39
49:46
248
Pablo van den Berg
Amsterdam
50:42
47:57
249
Carlos Benvindo
Amsterdam
50:44
50:26
250
Martijn Mulder
Amsterdam
50:45
50:23
251
kees Noomen
Amstelveen
50:47
48:49
252
Gerard van der Plas
Woerden
50:50
50:04
253
Hans van Kempen
Amstelveen
50:50
48:41
254
Gabry van Beek
Amsterdam
50:52
49:35
255
Marchel Horn
Amsterdam
50:53
50:02
256
Wernald vd Ancker
Amstelveen
50:56
50:17
257
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
50:58
49:58
258
Jan Jaarsma
Vlaardingen
51:02
50:48
259
Jwm Scholts
Abcoude
51:03
48:14
260
Giel Kalwij
Amstelveen
51:04
50:51
261
Rommert Politiek
Almere
51:04
49:46
262
Henry Oen
Amsterdam
51:08
49:41
263
Peter Denissen
Amsterdam
51:17
51:04
264
Ger Mous
Amsterdam
51:23
49:08
265
Peter-Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
51:24
49:34
266
Robbert-Jan Steenks
Amsterdam
51:25
50:11
267
Robert Luijken
Amstelveen
51:25
50:43
268
Ruud Bon
Amstelveen
51:25
50:42
269
Jeroen de Kruijf
Almere
51:26
50:14
270
Judy Broer
Amstelveen
51:27
49:54
271
Patrick van Enschot
Heemstede
51:29
50:35
272
Hen van Gastelen
Purmerend
51:30
49:39
273
Willem Addink
Nieuwegein
51:31
51:08
274
Harmen Schepers
Amsterdam
51:33
50:31
275
Coen van Dijck
Amsterdam
51:33
51:11
276
Ewald van Honschoten
Amstelveen
51:34
51:20
277
Richard Wehl
Amsterdam
51:40
49:40
278
Michiel Graafmans
Hoofddorp
51:41
51:19
279
Stefan van Dalen
Purmerend
51:41
51:10
280
Koos Koopman
Uithoorn
51:42
48:56
281
Timothy Njoo
Amsterdam
51:45
49:33
282
Hans Staring
Almere
51:48
51:14
283
Rob Vermeulen
Amstelveen
51:48
50:36
284
Siem Pols
Heerhugowaard
51:53
50:32
285
Edu FLohr
Amsterdam
51:56
49:42
286
Frank Achterstraat
Maarssen
51:56
50:26
287
Ton Bogaard
Purmerend
51:59
50:29
288
Kay Bing Oen
Amsterdam
52:02
50:35
289
Jacq de Rot
Amsterdam
52:03
51:55
290
Rob v. Dixhoorn
Amsterdam
52:04
51:39
291
Bernard Ouwehand
Aalsmeer
52:04
49:17
292
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
52:05
51:36
293
Ferrand Suermondt
Nieuwegein
52:07
50:58
294
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:08
50:35
295
Aad Hekker
Amsterdam
52:14
51:54
296
Jeroen Pannekoek
Spaarndam
52:15
50:24
297
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
52:16
51:18
298
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
52:16
51:49
299
Jons Verduyn
Amsterdam
52:16
51:49
300
Thom Fritschy
Amsterdam
52:18
50:07
301
H. Keizer
Amsterdam
52:18
52:08
302
Niels Bartels
Amsterdam
52:26
51:23
303
Jules Schaper
Amsterdam
52:28
50:03
304
Peter Mol
Velsen-Zuid
52:30
51:31
305
Oscar Ritsma
Haarlem
52:30
51:10
306
Cees Corstjens
Amsterdam
52:31
50:41
307
Marcel Grootveld
Amstelveen
52:31
51:05
308
Cor Verlaan
Uithoorn
52:32
51:33
309
Hubert Zuurbier
Amsterdam
52:32
50:45
310
Roy van Voorthuysen
Amstelveen
52:33
51:48
311
Paul Verzijden
Vogelenzang
52:34
51:01
312
Yvo Bos
Zandvoort
52:34
52:00
313
Johan ter Hofte
Amsterdam
52:35
49:55
314
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
52:37
50:11
315
Lex Dinkgreve
Amsterdam
52:39
50:25
316
Joyce van Luttervelt
Almere
52:39
51:56
317
Roger Ravelli
Amsterdam
52:40
50:28
318
Joey Brahim
Leiderdorp
52:40
52:02
319
Gerard Smit
Lijnden
52:43
50:21
320
Ton de Ruijter
Amstelveen
52:43
51:25
321
Kurt Geilert
Amsterdam
52:44
52:07
322
Joost Boogerd
Amstelveen
52:45
52:07
323
Fardo Schuiling
Amstelveen
52:47
52:05
324
Machiel Vegting
Amsterdam
52:48
52:22
325
Hubrecht de Pree
Vught
52:48
51:27
326
Wouter Abbestee
Heemskerk
52:49
50:00
327
Marco van der Valk
Amsterdam
52:49
51:06
328
Richard Ritsma
Almere
52:49
52:43
329
Joost Wulffraat
Amstelveen
52:51
51:59
330
Henk Poort
Almere
52:52
52:11
331
Paul Schuit
Uithoorn
52:52
51:44
332
Theo de Dood
Almere
52:52
52:34
333
Ron Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
52:53
52:11
334
Erwin de Horde
Amstelveen
52:56
52:08
335
Edu Inen
Badhoevedorp
52:56
51:45
336
Ewout Kramer
Amsterdam
52:56
50:08
337
Masayuki Yokoya
Amstelveen
53:04
52:01
338
Theo Ettema
Amstelveen
53:05
51:05
339
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
53:07
52:23
340
Arno Bakker
Almere
53:07
50:18
341
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
53:08
52:41
342
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
53:10
52:21
343
Rogier Staal
Weesp
53:13
51:33
344
Wouter Grothedde
Almere
53:16
51:53
345
Diederik vd Salm
Amstelveen
53:17
52:07
346
Florian Tanase
Hoofddorp
53:18
50:29
347
Marien van Os
Amsterdam
53:19
52:49
348
Dennis Dezdar
Assendelft
53:21
51:14
349
Gieljan de Vries
Amstelveen
53:23
53:06
350
Sjef Hogenes
Badhoevedorp
53:24
52:06
351
Michel van Egmond
Amsterdam
53:25
51:14
352
Jeroen Dontje
Amstelveen
53:25
51:18
353
Erik Beijaert
Amsterdam
53:28
52:28
354
Jaco de Vries
Amsterdam
53:29
52:51
355
Frank Hilhorst
Hoofddorp
53:29
52:51
356
Erwin Stiemer
Almere
53:31
50:55
357
Michiel Blits
Nieuw Vennep
53:33
51:27
358
René Malta
Amsterdam
53:33
53:14
359
Michel van der Voet
Nieuwe Wetering
53:33
51:27
360
Ad Kragtwijk
Amstelveen
53:35
52:12
361
Saeid Abedinifar
amsterdam
53:35
51:02
362
E. Hogemann
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
53:36
51:29
363
Ruben den Uil
Assendelft
53:37
53:08
364
Kees van den Berg
Aalsmeer
53:38
51:53
365
André Kik
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
53:39
51:52
366
Roeland Kleipool
Almere
53:42
52:19
367
Theo Frohn
Amstelveen
53:43
52:40
368
Peter Faassen
Amsterdam
53:45
50:54
369
Kees Koersvelt
Naarden
53:46
51:04
370
Chris Lewis
Amsterdam
53:49
53:37
371
Ad Klaassen
Hoofddorp
53:50
53:13
372
John van Beek
Amstelveen
53:50
53:14
373
Nico Reen
Amsterdam
53:51
51:06
374
Jos van Gastelen
Purmerend
53:54
52:02
375
Kor de Boer
Almere
53:57
52:10
376
Ben Heijmeijer
Naarden
54:01
51:20
377
Edwin Oosterkamp
Amsterdam
54:03
51:52
378
Michel de Vrind
Amstelveen
54:06
52:39
379
Ramses Rikkert
Badhoevedorp
54:06
53:52
380
Frank van Dijk
Bilthoven
54:08
52:08
381
Wilco Dado
Amstelveen
54:10
52:27
382
Michel van Diepen
Purmerend
54:10
51:50
383
Rob van Binsbergen
Duivendrecht
54:11
53:14
384
Gerard Wiesemann
Amstelveen
54:11
53:49
385
Wilbert Nieuwendijk
Amstelveen
54:13
52:39
386
Said El Oumaoui
Diemen
54:16
54:11
387
Frans d Houter
Amsterdam
54:18
53:54
388
Rol Willemse
Amsterdam
54:19
52:33
389
Eelco Molleman
Amstelveen
54:21
54:04
390
Jose Fuentes Rodriguez
Amsterdam
54:21
53:06
391
Ferry v Laar
Amsterdam
54:22
52:43
392
Peter van Houten
Uithoorn
54:23
52:31
393
Ger Stienen
Abcoude
54:23
54:02
394
Joost Zoetebier
Amsterdam
54:24
52:37
395
Nico Busker
Almere
54:25
54:16
396
Kees Vermeulen
Amsterdam
54:26
52:44
397
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
54:27
53:35
398
Fons Elsenburg
Amsterdam
54:30
53:14
399
Willem Jansen
Amsterdam
54:31
52:39
400
Gerten Postema
Hoofddorp
54:32
52:22
401
Oscar v Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
54:37
53:47
402
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
54:38
53:00
403
Leon d'Oliveira
Amsterdam
54:39
52:15
404
Gilles Stijkel
Amsterdam
54:39
52:02
405
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
54:40
52:50
406
Yuri Schaap
IJmuiden
54:41
52:39
407
Jan Kooy
Amsterdam
54:42
53:47
408
Mayko Heemskerk
Haarzuilens
54:42
51:55
409
Lode Cornelissen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:43
53:16
410
Joost van der Horst
Amsterdam
54:44
54:23
411
William Boonstra
Amsterdam
54:44
54:09
412
Marc Peelen
Amsterdam
54:44
51:59
413
Roy Kooks
Amsterdam
54:45
54:13
414
Arjan Knibbe
Amsterdam
54:45
53:28
415
Noud Broshuis
Amsterdam
54:53
53:52
416
Hans-Wouter v Dam
Amsterdam
54:57
53:47
417
Frans Eggink
Amsterdam
55:03
54:01
418
Frans Appels
Amstelveen
55:09
53:22
419
Dan Swart
Purmerend
55:10
55:04
420
Marc Oomen
Badhoevedorp
55:11
52:55
421
Shekhar Sirag
Haarlem
55:12
53:40
422
Harry Meijer
Almere
55:13
53:51
423
Quido Corver
Badhoevedorp
55:21
54:09
424
Tim van Kampen
Sassenheim
55:22
53:39
425
Michiel de Bruijn
Hoofddorp
55:22
54:10
426
Willem Spee
Diemen
55:25
52:44
427
Remco Bleeker
Almere
55:29
54:50
428
Mark Pranger
Heerhugowaard
55:35
53:56
429
Alex Cuperus
Badhoevedorp
55:37
54:06
430
Dick Riddersma
Amsterdam
55:37
54:01
431
Jacob Boelman
Diemen
55:42
54:25
432
Hennie Punt
Heiloo
55:44
54:05
433
Victor Vaessen
Amsterdam
55:46
54:07
434
Marco v Wijck
Amstelveen
55:46
54:26
435
Rene Koning
Amstelveen
55:53
54:59
436
Maarten Bekking
Amsterdam
55:54
53:09
437
Ben Ziessen
Diemen
55:57
53:16
438
Jan Graveland
Vleuten
55:59
53:12
439
Owen Carter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:02
54:56
440
Leo v. Gelder
Amsterdam
56:06
54:10
441
Jos van Berkel
Amsterdam
56:06
55:14
442
John Jacobsen
Amsterdam
56:06
55:45
443
Roderick Lyall
Amstelveen
56:08
55:42
444
Stefan van Gestel
Amsterdam
56:11
54:03
445
P. Douma
Kudelstaart
56:14
54:03
446
Onno Blom
Amsterdam
56:15
55:29
447
Peter Claessen
Amstelveen
56:15
54:26
448
Rudolf Roeleven
Amsterdam
56:17
54:43
449
John de Jong
Amstelveen
56:19
54:13
450
Fred Bos
Amsterdam
56:21
53:56
451
Yurrian Bikker
Amsterdam
56:26
54:54
452
Jan Peter van der Does
Duivendrecht
56:28
55:49
453
Aran Labrijn
Amsterdam
56:28
53:45
454
Job Kooij
Purmerend
56:30
54:53
455
Paul van der Hijden
Almere
56:36
55:15
456
Joyce Elshoff
Amsterdam
56:36
56:01
457
Jan van der Hoef
Amsterdam
56:39
54:27
458
André Wieringa
Huizen
56:44
54:43
459
Marcel van Marrewijk
Amsterdam
56:47
55:06
460
Sander Kolderman
Noordwijk Zh
56:48
54:43
461
Camilo Fernandez
Amsterdam
56:55
55:13
462
Fred H. Boer
Amsterdam
56:55
56:20
463
Jelmer Hengeveld
Delft
56:55
55:18
464
Rene Dokter
IJsselstein Ut
56:57
54:44
465
Lex Colombijn
Amstelveen
57:00
54:56
466
Vincent Koetsier
Amsterdam
57:00
56:34
467
Paul Buiteman
Amsterdam
57:06
55:15
468
Tom Horning
Amsterdam
57:12
54:28
469
Jos Denissen
Amsterdam
57:15
56:52
470
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
57:15
55:38
471
Rijk Vlaanderen
Duivendrecht
57:17
56:07
472
Rob Miserus
Amsterdam
57:18
54:29
473
Joost Boersen
Wormer
57:18
56:50
474
Tom Klarenbeek
Amstelveen
57:19
54:39
475
Ger de Haan
Amstelveen
57:19
55:14
476
Willem de Boer
Waddinxveen
57:21
56:18
477
Nico Brugman
Kudelstaart
57:24
55:17
478
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
57:25
56:11
479
Oscar Hefting
Amsterdam
57:25
56:11
480
Jack Horneman
Amstelveen
57:25
56:32
481
Carien Oosterhof
Amsterdam
57:25
54:33
482
Alexander van Agtmael
Amstelveen
57:29
55:20
483
Willem Jan Dubois
Amsterdam
57:33
56:29
484
Paul v Uden
Eindhoven
57:34
56:16
485
Albert Slager
Amsterdam
57:38
54:51
486
Oscar Arts
Amsterdam
57:39
54:53
487
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
57:41
55:58
488
Ilja Henquet
Amsterdam
57:46
57:14
489
Frans Swart
Purmerend
57:47
57:42
490
Radboud Verlaat
Amsterdam
57:47
56:06
491
Amir Andriesse
Amsterdam
57:55
56:30
492
Mark Wigmans
Lisse
57:56
56:19
493
Fons Turien
Amsterdam
57:58
56:38
494
Rob de Wit
Hoofddorp
57:58
56:20
495
Bas Keultjes
Amsterdam
58:13
56:02
496
Robert de Hoog
Amstelveen
58:17
56:27
497
Manuel Goerra
Amsterdam
58:17
55:44
498
Mike Vijselaar
Amstelveen
58:18
56:22
499
Roberto Cabrera Araya
Amsterdam
58:18
55:33
500
Richard van Leeuwen
Purmerend
58:19
55:31
501
Rob Komen
Amsterdam
58:22
57:47
502
Kees Komen
Amsterdam
58:22
57:47
503
Simon Hengeveld
Amsterdam
58:23
56:47
504
Ruud Cornelisse
Amsterdam
58:27
56:34
505
Peter Jan de Vries
Kudelstaart
58:30
55:37
506
José van Bentum
Amstelveen
58:35
57:14
507
Nissi Tjhin
Schiphol-Rijk
58:35
57:51
508
Derk Hoogland
Amterdam
58:36
56:26
509
Erik Loijenga
Amsterdam
58:38
56:30
510
Rolf Geipel
Koog ad Zaan
58:38
57:37
511
Reijer van Harten
Eerbeek
58:40
56:04
512
Jeroen Ruys
Almere
58:42
56:27
513
Ron van den Berg
Weesp
58:45
57:25
514
Jan Willem Duker
Haarlem
58:45
56:02
515
Paul Groen
Amstelveen
58:46
56:58
516
Meile Posthuma
Almere
58:47
58:07
517
Frans Meekel
Purmerend
58:47
56:32
518
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
58:50
56:58
519
Tinus Bos
Amstelveen
58:59
57:39
520
Marcus Turner
Amstelveen
58:59
57:40
521
John Dielingen
Amsterdam
59:00
58:00
522
Hendrik Lindemulder
Amsterdam
59:07
57:38
523
Thijs Leupen
Amsterdam
59:08
58:02
524
Mannes Wietsma
Almere
59:09
58:19
525
Edwin Schreutelkamp
Landsmeer
59:10
58:38
526
Bert Wallet
Amsterdam
59:11
57:38
527
Edwin Ferwerda
Zaandam
59:17
57:16
528
Rob Bemer
Amsterdam
59:19
57:14
529
Henk Hilbers
Badhoevedorp
59:19
56:36
530
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
59:22
57:21
531
Bart Vos
Laren Nh
59:23
57:05
532
Sjaak Karsten
Amsterdam
59:24
57:23
533
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
59:26
57:30
534
Bert de Vries
Amsterdam
59:26
57:25
535
RA Kolleman
Almere
59:29
58:42
536
Joost Bakker
Amstelveen
59:32
56:49
537
Wim vd Meulen
Amsterdam
59:33
58:43
538
Victor Thöne
Amsterdam
59:36
58:21
539
Martin Koch
Dordrecht
59:40
57:58
540
Eduard Mulder
Amstelveen
59:40
59:25
541
Gerrit Sluis
Uithoorn
59:41
58:25
542
Gordon Tichelaar
Amsterdam
59:41
57:42
543
Arjaan Talman
Amsterdam
59:42
58:35
544
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
59:43
59:05
545
Feddie de Boer
Makkum Fr
59:45
58:43
546
Hans Goedertus
Amsterdam
59:46
58:29
547
Krabben Hans
Amsterdam
59:51
57:32
548
Ruud Grimbergh
Diemen
59:58
59:33
549
Edwin van Vliet
Uithoorn
1:00:07
58:21
550
Astrid Louhenapessy
Amsterdam Z.O.
1:00:09
58:29
551
Roland Pannekoek
Spaarndam
1:00:13
58:24
552
Con Dijkman
Almere
1:00:16
59:20
553
Valentijn van Horn
Almere
1:00:17
59:09
554
Jorrit Weijs
Amstelveen
1:00:19
58:46
555
Jann Maatita
Amstelveen
1:00:21
58:42
556
Denis Puruis
Aalsmeer
1:00:23
58:24
557
Olf Praamstra
Amstelveen
1:00:26
58:57
558
Mikio Sasaki
Amstelveen
1:00:28
58:11
559
Cor Noorloos
Hoofddorp
1:00:32
58:02
560
Joop v/d Valk
Amsterdam
1:00:43
58:06
561
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
1:00:43
57:56
562
Jan van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:00:44
58:01
563
Yke erkens
Amsterdam
1:00:45
58:16
564
Michel Welsing
Amsterdam
1:00:45
58:16
565
Quincy Hernandez Ortiz
Utrecht
1:00:48
1:00:03
566
De roos Rob
Amsterdam
1:00:50
59:23
567
Rommert ten Berge
Uithoorn
1:00:58
59:43
568
Karlo Totri
Uithoorn
1:01:00
59:45
569
Peter Lucassen
Almere
1:01:01
59:42
570
Jan Piet Starreveld
Amsterdam
1:01:04
1:00:49
571
Johan v Roemborg
Dronten
1:01:06
58:13
572
Guillermo Correa
Amsterdam
1:01:06
59:10
573
Pieter Phooy
Uithoorn
1:01:07
59:10
574
Cosmo Schuurmans
Weesp
1:01:14
58:56
575
Ide van der Wijk
Landsmeer
1:01:14
59:43
576
Tatsushi Nomura
Amstelveen
1:01:24
59:08
577
Gerard de Reus
Almere
1:01:28
59:52
578
Ben Kosters
Almere
1:01:30
1:00:24
579
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
1:01:31
59:24
580
Bert Sinkeldam
Amstelveen
1:01:32
59:29
581
Bas Speelman
Amsterdam
1:01:33
1:01:09
582
Jerry Vanier
Amsterdam
1:01:35
59:13
583
André Teuling
Amsterdam
1:01:44
59:16
584
Martin Terpstra
Amsterdam
1:01:44
1:00:14
585
Richard v. Hoppe
Amsterdam
1:01:50
1:00:56
586
Marco vd Wielen
Amsterdam
1:01:50
1:00:56
587
Jo swachten
Diemen
1:01:52
1:00:51
588
Frits Droog
Amsterdam
1:01:52
1:00:30
589
Jos Bekkers
Amsterdam
1:01:54
1:00:29
590
Cor Hemelrijk
Amsterdam
1:01:59
59:36
591
Tjalling Rekker
Culemborg
1:01:59
1:01:03
592
Ed Kuipers
Purmerend
1:02:04
59:49
593
Don Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:02:04
59:29
594
Patrick Fellinga
Almere
1:02:05
1:00:52
595
Jan Velthuijs
Almere
1:02:05
1:00:57
596
Taco van den Honert
Aerdenhout
1:02:08
59:46
597
Jan Butter
Loosdrecht
1:02:09
59:17
598
Ralph van de Plasse
Amsterdam
1:02:12
59:35
599
Gerrit Kerkman
Leiden
1:02:13
1:01:48
600
Joop Splinter
Bussum
1:02:13
1:01:39
601
Martijn van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:00:10
602
Ronald Diederen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:02:17
59:57
603
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:02:20
1:01:16
604
Michael Yska
Zaandam
1:02:20
1:00:52
605
Marcel Yska
Zaandam
1:02:21
1:00:52
606
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:02:38
1:00:06
607
Martin Zuithof
Amsterdam
1:02:43
1:01:50
608
Carel Buenting
Amsterdam
1:02:46
1:01:44
609
Marcel Koenderink
Purmerend
1:02:49
1:00:59
610
Tamme Wierenga
Almere
1:02:57
1:00:00
611
Bert Scheepstra
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:00:00
612
Hidde v.d. Louw
Amsterdam
1:03:00
1:00:15
613
Huib Schaepman
Amsterdam
1:03:00
1:00:06
614
Maarten Kuijten
Amsterdam
1:03:04
1:00:56
615
Wilfred Schuurman
Almere
1:03:10
1:02:22
616
Huub van Vugt
Amsterdam
1:03:32
1:00:41
617
Tom Bierlaegh
Amsterdam
1:03:34
1:01:51
618
Olmedo Correa
Amsterdam
1:03:44
1:01:46
619
Sachio Yano
Amstelveen
1:03:55
1:01:39
620
Louis Hegeman
Badhoevedorp
1:04:06
1:03:25
621
Chris Sijbrands
Amsterdam
1:04:11
1:02:49
622
Eugène Bloemhard
Amsterdam
1:04:16
1:02:04
623
Rob Bout
Koog a/d Zaan
1:04:22
1:02:04
624
Peter Scheijde
Koog a/d Zaan
1:04:22
1:02:05
625
Hans vd Feer
Amstelveen
1:04:25
1:03:00
626
Chris Hornung
Amstelveen
1:04:42
1:02:33
627
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:04:47
1:02:56
628
Hans Kemmink
Amsterdam
1:04:55
1:02:44
629
Rob Kemp
Alkmaar
1:05:15
1:04:06
630
Ruud Van Keizerswaard
Almere
1:05:26
1:04:37
631
Karel Pieterson
Purmerend
1:05:43
1:04:15
632
Marcel Neggers
Almere
1:05:45
1:03:47
633
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:05:45
1:03:48
634
Dirdat Dindar
Hoofddorp
1:05:59
1:03:18
635
Harm Verkaik
Diemen
1:06:00
1:04:59
636
Egor Musch
Amsterdam
1:06:20
1:05:50
637
Enny Majoor
Spaarndam
1:06:24
1:04:05
638
Jeroen Floris
Amsterdam
1:06:28
1:04:41
639
René v Alen
Purmerend
1:06:33
1:05:27
640
Elaine Turner
Amstelveen
1:06:36
1:04:01
641
Henk v Roemburg
Dronten
1:06:47
1:03:55
642
Hans Dickhout
Amsterdam
1:06:54
1:06:15
643
Alberto Feenstra
Amsterdam
1:07:25
1:04:50
644
Martin Amselsbeek
Almere
1:07:25
1:06:27
645
Dirk Visser
Amsterdam
1:07:40
1:07:02
646
Adam Karama
Amsterdam
1:08:00
1:07:28
647
Carlos Correa
Amstelveen
1:08:17
1:05:32
648
Michel van Balkum
Schagen
1:08:21
1:07:12
649
Koert Schouten
Amstelveen
1:08:36
1:06:04
650
Henny Moller
Amsterdam
1:08:45
1:07:27
651
John Bleeke
Almere
1:09:43
1:08:38
652
Joost van Gurp
Almere
1:10:36
1:09:45
653
Jules de Vet
Amsterdam
1:10:43
1:08:13
654
Fred Appel
Amsterdam
1:10:44
1:08:14
655
Willem v/d Heuvel
Amsterdam
1:16:32
1:13:39
VRW, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Nierop
Amsterdam
43:23
43:18
2
Anna Harnmeijer
Amsterdam
44:48
43:48
3
Femke van Horen
Amsterdam
46:25
44:16
4
Lia Nijskens
Amsterdam
46:31
46:01
5
Lara Daan
Amsterdam
46:33
45:51
6
Mildred Bertelkamp
Amsterdam
46:47
46:16
7
Liesbeth Oeseburg
Amsterdam
47:03
46:13
8
Miranda Baars
Nederhorst den Berg
47:27
46:59
9
Godelieve de Bree
Utrecht
47:30
47:17
10
Claudine de Boer
Zandvoort
47:34
46:58
11
Eva Halsema-Wagner
Amsterdam
47:54
47:49
12
Yvette van Eeuwijk
Amsterdam
47:56
46:16
13
H. J. Quist
Amsterdam
48:01
47:20
14
Hester van de Kuilen
Amsterdam
48:04
46:40
15
Yvette Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
48:31
47:33
16
Milly Weyerman
Duivendrecht
48:36
48:23
17
Andrea Aquina
Duivendrecht
48:55
47:05
18
Silvia Cevat
Amsterdam
49:11
49:05
19
Linda Nagel
Almere
49:11
48:51
20
Chantal van de Kragt
Amsterdam
49:13
48:05
21
Beate Dejaco
Arnhem
49:40
48:01
22
Monique Bak
Amsterdam
49:41
49:20
23
Petra de Ruijter
Almere
49:42
49:01
24
Sabine van der Veer
Amsterdam
49:49
49:32
25
Kim Timmerman
Amsterdam
49:52
49:18
26
Mariska Tijmstra
Amsterdam
50:04
48:19
27
Marga Albers
Amsterdam
50:12
48:39
28
Elles Janssen
Amsterdam
50:13
48:31
29
Irene Dirven
Amsterdam
50:13
49:20
30
Mariël Kollau
Zaandam
50:18
48:50
31
Judith Schaap
Amsterdam
50:27
48:42
32
Rosan van Wilgenburg
Amsterdam
50:29
50:13
33
Miranda Pijl
Amstelveen
50:35
49:43
34
Angela van Westen
Amstelveen
50:50
50:25
35
Geja Deen
Amsterdam
50:56
49:21
36
Geanet Nieboer
Amsterdam
51:06
50:57
37
Claire van der Post
Uithoorn
51:12
50:33
38
Titia Leurs
Amstelveen
51:17
50:29
39
Sheila Schenkel
Amsterdam
51:17
49:43
40
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
51:18
50:17
41
Anne-Marije Worm
Delft
51:19
49:44
42
Afra Kwak
Amsterdam
51:25
51:02
43
Astrid Caubo
Amsterdam
51:27
51:07
44
Mariek Peeters
Amsterdam
51:27
51:03
45
Monique Simons
Amsterdam
51:30
51:08
46
Marjo van der Burg
Alkmaar
51:32
48:49
47
Annemiek Rollmam
Amsterdam
51:32
50:13
48
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
52:14
50:42
49
Montse LLoveras
Amstelveen
52:23
52:12
50
Netty Arendse
Badhoevedorp
52:30
51:37
51
Sasja Koetsier
Amsterdam
52:33
51:19
52
Sindia Johannes
Amsterdam
52:35
51:36
53
Tineke Kraaijeveld
's-Gravenhage
52:36
51:30
54
Hermine Landvreugd
Amsterdam
52:36
50:37
55
Annemiek Stevenhagen
Amstelveen
52:39
50:24
56
Yvonne den Enting
Amsterdam
52:46
52:20
57
Sabine Egberts
Amsterdam
52:47
52:31
58
Annemieke Bonjes
Amsterdam
52:50
50:19
59
Hetty Omvlee
Amsterdam
52:51
52:08
60
Margreet de Vries
Amsterdam
52:51
52:38
61
Sarina van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
52:52
51:19
62
Odette Exel
Weesp
52:53
52:32
63
Sandra Dobber
Amsterdam
53:04
51:35
64
Jolanda Ettema
Veenendaal
53:05
51:04
65
Saskia vander Valk
Amsterdam
53:10
51:27
66
Lydia de Vries
Landsmeer
53:13
51:53
67
Mascha Kuyvenhoven
Almere
53:17
51:53
68
Jenny van de Loo
Weesp
53:20
52:32
69
Sandra Scatozza
Amsterdam
53:23
52:10
70
Lisa Dijt
Amsterdam
53:24
51:39
71
S. Verberk
Amsterdam
53:26
52:13
72
Sanna Visser
Amstelveen
53:31
52:38
73
Monica Kwakkelstein
Amsterdam
53:32
52:03
74
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Amsterdam
53:41
52:31
75
Stephanie Andriesse
Amsterdam
53:51
52:17
76
Cindy Verdegaal
Amsterdam
53:51
52:34
77
Maartje Betlem
Amsterdam
53:55
52:17
78
Astrid van Dort
Amsterdam
53:58
52:26
79
Jantje Visser
Amsterdam
53:58
53:40
80
Tjitske Kooistra
Amsterdam
53:59
53:02
81
Renée Janssen
Amsterdam
54:03
52:19
82
Johanna Roedema
Koog aan de Zaan
54:06
51:47
83
Velerie Hoeks
Leiden
54:09
54:09
84
Elvira Leufkens
Amsterdam
54:10
51:45
85
Judith Ritsma
Almere
54:10
54:05
86
Ellen Koning
Nieuwkoop
54:14
52:25
87
Viola van Westen
's-Gravenhage
54:20
53:54
88
Anne Maren Langeloo
Amsterdam
54:20
53:55
89
Ageeth Heemskerk
Nieuwkoop
54:23
52:31
90
Bertina v. Dort
Amsterdam
54:28
52:45
91
Anita Koerts
Amsterdam
54:29
53:51
92
Judith Minnema
Amsterdam
54:37
52:12
93
Annette Bax
Utrecht
54:38
54:17
94
Jorieke Exler
Amsterdam
54:40
52:02
95
Kika Kaldenbach
Amsterdam
54:40
53:41
96
Marion Dinkelberg
Amsterdam
54:40
54:00
97
Amy Tulleken
Amsterdam
54:43
52:03
98
Mirjam Terhorst
Amsterdam
54:44
52:06
99
Hanneke Hallink
Amsterdam
54:44
52:35
100
Roos Blom
Amsterdam
54:44
53:44
101
Cynthia van Houten
Amsterdam
54:51
52:59
102
Yole Habers
Duivendrecht
54:53
54:20
103
Lonneke Grotenhuis
Amsterdam
54:54
54:16
104
Gery de Groot
Utrecht
55:00
54:46
105
Jasmijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
55:01
54:11
106
Nicole Cuijpers
Amsterdam
55:04
52:31
107
Margriet Prins
Driehuis
55:05
54:42
108
Angelique Toonen
Amsterdam
55:08
54:31
109
Minka Weeda
Amsterdam
55:13
54:50
110
Geertje Boersma
Uithoorn
55:18
54:09
111
Marijke Driessen
Almere
55:19
54:59
112
Mariette Koedijk
Kudelstaart
55:23
53:58
113
Carolien Merkens
Amsterdam
55:24
53:40
114
Paola Edixhoven
Amsterdam
55:25
54:16
115
Tessa van der Sluis
Amsterdam
55:27
53:56
116
Margreet Sjouke
Amsterdam
55:31
55:22
117
Anneriek Poelman
Amsterdam
55:32
53:51
118
Margie Sahupala
Amsterdam
55:33
54:34
119
Margreet v.d. Wilt
Uithoorn
55:34
54:46
120
Toke Sibbe
Amsterdam
55:35
54:44
121
Lidy Sttenhof
Vogelenzang
55:36
54:05
122
Chantal Pleune
Amsterdam
55:40
52:44
123
Bregje Lampe
Amsterdam
55:42
53:05
124
Fenna Maertens
Almere
55:48
54:25
125
Christina de Graaf
Amsterdam
55:56
54:19
126
Susan Heijstee
Hoofddorp
56:00
54:25
127
Ingmar de Ruijter
Krommenie
56:03
55:43
128
Noor Bekkali
Amsterdam
56:03
54:26
129
Sigrid de Ruijter
Krommenie
56:04
55:44
130
Saskia Veluwenkamp
Amsterdam
56:04
53:34
131
Nelleke Hellewegen
Hilversum
56:05
53:23
132
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
56:06
53:37
133
Annemarije Pikaar
Amsterdam
56:11
54:03
134
Yvonne Boere
Den Haag
56:12
55:17
135
Agnes van Helvert
Amsterdam
56:12
53:28
136
Mathilde Bonnaud
Amstelveen
56:14
55:53
137
Marieke v.Zutphen
Amsterdam
56:16
55:29
138
Marieke Kaajan
Amsterdam
56:16
54:35
139
Evelien Cossé
Amsterdam
56:18
54:53
140
Donate Hofstra
Amsterdam
56:20
55:10
141
Gerda de Wit
Almere
56:21
55:48
142
Janna Phaff
Amsterdam
56:26
54:54
143
Dania Vos
Zaandam
56:32
54:18
144
Heidy Wolters
Amsterdam
56:35
54:32
145
Riet Bijleveld
Woerden
56:36
55:51
146
Riny van der Plas
Woerden
56:36
55:51
147
Ellen Brand
Amsterdam
56:44
54:05
148
Afina Glas
Amsterdam
56:44
54:06
149
Jessica Hennis
Amsterdam
56:49
54:41
150
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
56:54
55:03
151
Sandra McNicol
Amsterdam
56:56
55:22
152
Aukje van den Berg
Amsterdam
56:59
54:35
153
Ellen Beenker
Naarden
56:59
54:56
154
Suzanne Bringmann
Amsterdam
56:59
54:36
155
Ellen Barbier
Amsterdam
57:02
54:31
156
Inge v Beem
Zwanenburg
57:08
56:20
157
Karin van der Zwan
Velsen-Zuid
57:10
54:49
158
Susan Veenhuizen
Amsterdam
57:11
54:38
159
Marleen Heemskerk
Amsterdam
57:13
55:08
160
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
57:18
55:21
161
Elise Wijma
Amsterdam
57:19
55:55
162
Anthoinette Achterberg
Arnhem
57:19
55:41
163
Ans Dijksterhuis
Amsterdam
57:20
55:57
164
Lenneke van der Weegen
Amsterdam
57:21
54:42
165
Maud v. Ees
Amsterdam
57:26
55:41
166
Selma Klaasen
Amsterdam
57:31
55:39
167
Bart van Langen
Amsterdam
57:33
55:22
168
Sabine De Caesemaeker
Amsterdam
57:35
56:52
169
Chantal Hopman
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
57:36
56:53
170
Marie-Chantal Caboy
Amsterdam
57:37
56:32
171
Ria Straathof
Amsterdam
57:37
55:06
172
Marian Koers
Amsterdam
57:40
55:12
173
Tessa de Haan
Amsterdam
57:44
56:25
174
Ruth Schipper
Amsterdam
57:51
56:18
175
Marleen Kunst
Amsterdam
57:51
55:25
176
Antoinette Botman
Badhoevedorp
57:51
56:05
177
Annelies te Reele
Amsterdam
57:53
56:08
178
Bianca Hoekman
Purmerend
57:57
57:27
179
Joke Arends
Amsterdam
57:58
56:56
180
Karin van Loen
Amsterdam
57:58
55:37
181
Karin van Essen
Hoofddorp
57:58
56:20
182
Meredith Voliva
Sassenheim
58:02
56:19
183
Bartie Klomp
Zuidoostbeemster
58:03
56:51
184
Marjon v Dijk
Badhoevedorp
58:04
57:15
185
Winnie van der Kroon
Purmerend
58:04
56:53
186
Ellen van Kesteren
Amstelveen
58:04
57:36
187
Brenda Ouweneel
Amsterdam
58:05
57:26
188
Jetty de Boer Veenstra
Almere
58:10
56:23
189
Danielle Haman
Amsterdam
58:11
55:24
190
José van der Wijk
Amsterdam
58:20
56:49
191
Ineke Ruijter
Amsterdam
58:20
56:48
192
Femke Hengeveld
Utrecht
58:23
56:47
193
Sandra Roelofs
Hilversum
58:23
56:23
194
Jose van Dooren
Amsterdam
58:26
57:31
195
Annet v. Andel
Amstelveen
58:28
56:32
196
Irene Kuiper
Amsterdam
58:30
56:05
197
Trudie Aanen
Amsterdam
58:30
57:12
198
Adinda Groot
Monnickendam
58:31
58:04
199
Truus Verboom
Amsterdam
58:32
58:05
200
Ineke Kok
Amsterdam
58:34
57:16
201
Helmi Kramer
Aalsmeer
58:36
57:53
202
Esther Slingerland
Amsterdam
58:39
57:49
203
Alma Thoen
Amsterdam
58:39
56:14
204
Mariejose Nieuwkoop
Amsterdam
58:40
55:57
205
Karin Zwaan
Hoorn Nh
58:40
58:26
206
Brenda Kouwenhoven
Amsterdam
58:45
56:36
207
Irma van Kampen
Amsterdam
58:46
58:29
208
Dragi Dimitrijevic
Amsterdam
58:50
57:09
209
Hanneke Bardoel
Amsterdam
58:51
56:25
210
Martine van de Pol
Amsterdam
58:59
56:38
211
Sonja Krane
Amsterdam
59:01
58:20
212
Marjorie Spaargaren
Amsterdam
59:05
56:46
213
Coby Vos
Kampen
59:05
58:54
214
Anne Karsten
Amsterdam
59:06
58:49
215
Maureen Mens
Amsterdam
59:07
57:05
216
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
59:08
57:35
217
Eline Nortier
Amstelveen
59:08
57:04
218
Rita de Ruijter-Tielen
Amstelveen
59:10
57:53
219
Yvonne Glaser
Amsterdam
59:12
56:27
220
Annemieke Baauw
Amsterdam
59:14
56:55
221
Wendy Schipper
Amsterdam
59:16
57:58
222
Hennieta Mulder
Amsterdam
59:17
59:07
223
Mirjam Blaak
Amsterdam
59:17
57:08
224
Esther Hulleman
Hoofddorp
59:17
57:07
225
Janneke Marbus
Amsterdam
59:18
57:14
226
Irene de Ruijter
Amsterdam
59:21
57:34
227
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
59:23
57:22
228
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
59:24
57:22
229
Judith Roozemond
Amsterdam
59:24
58:25
230
Helen Howard
Amsterdam
59:38
58:34
231
Femke Stroucken
Amsterdam
59:41
57:43
232
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
59:47
57:18
233
M. Wallet
Heerhugowaard
59:47
58:14
234
Annelies de Klerk
Amsterdam
59:49
58:37
235
Pamela Dejong
Amstelveen
59:51
57:54
236
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
59:56
57:07
237
Christine van der Star
's-Gravenhage
59:56
57:07
238
Laura Heijman
Diemen
59:58
59:33
239
Esther Driessen
Utrecht
1:00:09
58:39
240
Danielle Klok
Amsterdam
1:00:10
57:45
241
Diana Lankhof
Amstelveen
1:00:13
59:07
242
Simone Bruning-Levelt
Amstelveen
1:00:15
59:09
243
Luciënne Ruigrok
Oostzaan
1:00:20
59:53
244
Sylvia Ruigrok
Kudelstaart
1:00:20
59:53
245
Esther Terhoeve
Amsterdam
1:00:21
57:33
246
Michelle Uitterhoeve
Amsterdam
1:00:23
57:56
247
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
1:00:25
58:49
248
Cathelijne Jansen
Amsterdam
1:00:38
58:05
249
Geke Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:00:40
57:53
250
Inge Wollrabe
Amstelveen
1:00:43
59:33
251
Susanne van Vegchel
Amsterdam
1:00:47
58:14
252
Monika Nierop
Amsterdam
1:00:48
59:39
253
Kerstin Smialy
Amstelveen
1:00:52
58:10
254
Angela Joris
Bussum
1:00:53
59:48
255
Eveline Bets
Amsterdam
1:00:55
59:07
256
Conny van den Bussche
Amsterdam
1:00:55
59:55
257
Ilse Muller
Amsterdam
1:00:58
58:52
258
Marike Andriessen
Amsterdam
1:00:58
58:51
259
Joke Halekon
Amsterdam
1:00:58
58:34
260
Marjon Santing
Almere
1:01:01
59:37
261
Monique Boonstra
Amsterdam
1:01:09
1:00:33
262
Theya Tjoe-Fat
Amsterdam
1:01:09
58:56
263
Marijke Splinter
Amsterdam
1:01:11
59:02
264
Sabie ter Mors
wormerveer
1:01:13
58:39
265
Marjolein Rijpkema
Landsmeer
1:01:14
59:42
266
Tine Driessen
Amsterdam
1:01:14
59:04
267
Els Boosman
Purmerend
1:01:14
59:24
268
Babs v. Kleef
Amsterdam
1:01:15
1:00:11
269
Gea de Weille
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:01:18
59:18
270
Marianne Moerbeek
Amsterdam
1:01:20
1:01:03
271
Rody Aldenhoven
Utrecht
1:01:26
59:45
272
Marjolein Miedema
Amsterdam
1:01:26
59:21
273
Simone Bohnenn
Badhoevedorp
1:01:26
1:00:01
274
Geraldine Veen
Badhoevedorp
1:01:27
1:00:01
275
Ivon Soldaat
Amsterdam
1:01:32
59:15
276
Marloes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:01:32
59:15
277
Elly v. Rijn
Amsterdam
1:01:40
59:46
278
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:01:44
59:31
279
Tessa Ketting
Amsterdam
1:01:48
1:00:12
280
Coby Smits
Uithoorn
1:01:51
59:05
281
Vivian v.d. Schaef
Amsterdam
1:01:52
59:28
282
Joke Sterringa
Amsterdam
1:01:54
1:00:29
283
Marije Remigius
Amsterdam
1:01:59
1:01:03
284
Sonja Hennipman
Amsterdam
1:02:00
59:39
285
Evelyn Goedhart
Amsterdam
1:02:03
59:42
286
Yvan de Reijen
Amsterdam
1:02:03
1:00:09
287
Hanneke Outshoorn
Amsterdam
1:02:08
1:00:17
288
Josan Kiers
Amsterdam
1:02:09
59:17
289
Rebecca v.d. Schaaf
Amsterdam
1:02:10
59:47
290
Bianca Sullivan
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:02:14
1:01:51
291
Netty Wildeman
Amsterdam
1:02:15
1:00:53
292
Lily Dekker
Purmerend
1:02:18
59:43
293
Marga Beemsterboer
Huizen
1:02:21
1:02:15
294
Odette Heinemans
Amstelveen
1:02:22
1:01:14
295
Marja Dobbelaar
Badhoevedorp
1:02:26
1:00:45
296
Astrid Claassens
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:00:55
297
Carla Fakkelpij
Amsterdam
1:02:39
1:00:51
298
Susan Hancock
Amsterdam
1:02:41
1:00:42
299
Wendel Janssen
Amsterdam
1:02:44
1:00:33
300
Loes Gratama
Amsterdam
1:02:45
1:00:34
301
Angelique Peper
Amsterdam
1:02:49
1:01:15
302
Josta Patrick
Badhoevedorp
1:02:54
1:00:35
303
Petra Mebius
Amsterdam
1:02:58
1:02:42
304
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
1:02:59
1:00:28
305
Carolien de Leede
Amstelveen
1:03:00
1:01:51
306
Liu Mottes
Amsterdam
1:03:00
1:00:29
307
Annette Meulmeester
Amsterdam
1:03:01
1:00:09
308
Noëlle van Wittenbergh
Amsterdam
1:03:06
1:01:55
309
S. Dorie
Amsterdam
1:03:13
1:02:52
310
Irene Duyn
Amsterdam
1:03:13
1:01:10
311
Machteld van Rijsingen
Amsterdam
1:03:14
1:01:10
312
Mascha Krol
Duivendrecht
1:03:17
1:01:00
313
Merel van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1:01:16
314
Sara Schouten
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1:01:38
315
Annette Kramer
Aalsmeer
1:03:19
1:02:36
316
Jorieke Exler
Amsterdam
1:03:21
1:00:45
317
Aline Bakker
Diemen
1:03:22
1:00:55
318
Nicole le Fèvre
Diemen
1:03:22
1:00:55
319
KArlijn Smedema
Amsterdam
1:03:28
1:00:49
320
Josine Graefe
Amsterdam
1:03:28
1:02:11
321
Pauline Roest-vd Heijd
Diemen
1:03:29
1:01:02
322
Chris Kant
Amsterdam
1:03:35
1:02:21
323
Ariette Uiterwaal
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:01:37
324
Merel Uiterwaal
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:01:38
325
Annet Kuil
Utrecht
1:03:48
1:03:33
326
Evelien Eshuis
Amsterdam
1:03:51
1:03:34
327
Tinka Doesburg
Gouda
1:03:53
1:01:40
328
Karin Schreurs
Amsterdam
1:04:13
1:03:08
329
Marita Braesterhuizen
Amsterdam
1:04:17
1:01:50
330
Saskia de Gier
Landsmeer
1:04:18
1:02:29
331
Anouk Moller
Amsterdam
1:04:18
1:01:51
332
Martine Lakerveld
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1:03:14
333
A. Kanninga
Zaandam
1:04:22
1:02:04
334
Carol Dielen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:04:23
1:03:33
335
Ellen van Koppen
Amsterdam
1:04:24
1:02:23
336
Madelon ter Kuile
Amsterdam
1:04:27
1:02:50
337
Sandra van der Zee
Amsterdam
1:04:27
1:01:41
338
Bregje van Goudoever
Amsterdam
1:04:29
1:01:51
339
Cora Meere
Amsterdam
1:04:32
1:03:21
340
Karin ter Hofte
Amsterdam
1:04:33
1:01:53
341
Marlien Smetana
Amsterdam
1:04:41
1:02:03
342
Grit Felicetti
Amsterdam
1:04:43
1:03:02
343
Danielle Bakker
Landsmeer
1:04:44
1:03:08
344
Rose Karsseboom-Rustam
Amstelveen
1:04:46
1:03:20
345
Astrid Lefering
Amsterdam
1:04:47
1:02:31
346
Jeanette Prins
Amsterdam
1:04:55
1:02:43
347
Saskia Prast
Amsterdam
1:04:56
1:02:33
348
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:05:05
1:02:51
349
Myriam Zuidervaart
Amsterdam
1:05:07
1:02:32
350
A. de Vré
Amsterdam
1:05:08
1:02:32
351
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:05:09
1:02:40
352
Nikki Hrycaj
Amsterdam
1:05:16
1:04:23
353
Ingrid Albregts
Amsterdam
1:05:17
1:04:25
354
Monique van Duijvenbod
Badhoevedorp
1:05:22
1:03:10
355
Corine van Dijk
Bilthoven
1:05:26
1:03:27
356
Sandra Nieuwveen
Almere
1:05:41
1:04:35
357
Marjolein v.d.Lugt
Hilversum
1:05:44
1:03:09
358
Gea de Jong
Amsterdam
1:05:45
1:03:48
359
Jolanda Scheffer
Amsterdam
1:05:47
1:03:19
360
Angela Claessen
Amstelveen
1:05:52
1:03:52
361
Kohar Sakaian
Hoofddorp
1:05:59
1:03:19
362
Margreet Bren
Amsterdam
1:06:01
1:03:47
363
Conchita van Rooij
Amstelveen
1:06:07
1:05:48
364
Franny Flohr
Amsterdam
1:06:15
1:04:00
365
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1:06:25
1:04:15
366
Thea v. Roemburg
Dronten
1:06:28
1:03:36
367
Cora Koning
Purmerend
1:06:32
1:05:26
368
Annette Duursma
Purmerend
1:06:32
1:05:26
369
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
1:06:42
1:05:18
370
Jaccie van Dijk
Diemen
1:06:56
1:05:56
371
Maartje Bos
Amsterdam
1:07:00
1:04:35
372
Jurria Hollak
Hoorn Nh
1:07:03
1:05:08
373
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:07:03
1:05:09
374
Désirée Verschuren-vdM
Amstelveen
1:07:05
1:04:37
375
Anja Baatsen
Amsterdam
1:07:32
1:06:31
376
Machteld Zock
Amsterdam
1:07:37
1:05:51
377
Anna Snip
Amsterdam
1:07:40
1:05:27
378
Saskia Bosch van Rosen
Amsterdam
1:07:41
1:05:34
379
Nynke Ettema
Amsterdam
1:07:41
1:05:34
380
Louise van der Wal
Nieuw Vennep
1:07:48
1:06:29
381
Judith vd Laken
Alphen aan de Rijn
1:07:48
1:06:28
382
Marije Huijgen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:49
1:06:29
383
Yvonne Ros
Almere
1:07:51
1:07:24
384
Titia Fuchs
Amsterdam
1:07:53
1:05:28
385
Inge Hamstra
Amstelveen
1:08:04
1:05:22
386
Henriette Balster
Amstelveen
1:08:04
1:05:23
387
Marianne Kooge
Amsterdam
1:08:07
1:05:43
388
Wil Mantel
Amsterdam
1:08:10
1:06:05
389
Eugenie van Paradijs
Haarlem
1:08:11
1:06:05
390
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
1:08:14
1:06:26
391
Ellen Strikkers
Amstelveen
1:08:15
1:07:01
392
Lieneke de Koning
Purmerend
1:08:19
1:07:08
393
Alied van Roekel
Arnhem
1:08:34
1:05:46
394
Yvonne Schouten
Zeewolde
1:08:36
1:06:04
395
Marloes van Beurden
Amsterdam
1:08:38
1:05:51
396
Debby van Troost
Amsterdam
1:08:45
1:07:27
397
Olga Kragtwijk
Amstelveen
1:08:45
1:06:29
398
Angelique Scholte
Amstelveen
1:08:47
1:06:31
399
Marjolein den Breejen
Almere
1:08:57
1:06:42
400
Astrid Bakker
Amsterdam
1:08:59
1:06:26
401
Maaike Kostense
Amsterdam
1:09:06
1:08:54
402
Ann Langston
Amsterdam
1:09:06
1:08:54
403
Marik Kraaijveld
Alkmaar
1:09:15
1:09:05
404
Ellen Dokkum
Amstelveen
1:09:23
1:06:59
405
Alie Geertsma
Amsterdam
1:09:23
1:06:59
406
Elly den Breejen
Almere
1:09:23
1:07:09
407
Lenie Willemse
Amsterdam
1:09:35
1:07:15
408
Wendy v.d. Heuvel
Dronten
1:09:40
1:06:47
409
Shakita Binda
Amsterdam
1:10:51
1:08:32
410
corna Spraakman
Wilnis
1:10:55
1:09:42
411
Ruthmila van Boxel-Oge
Diemen
1:11:19
1:10:50
412
Thesi Geesink
Amsterdam
1:11:24
1:10:43
413
Vivian Broex
Utrecht
1:11:42
1:09:16
414
Mirjam Lie
Amsterdam
1:11:55
1:09:26
415
Adin4e Rechiteznu
Amsterdam
1:12:13
1:09:29
416
Annina Tamis
Amsterdam
1:12:13
1:09:29
417
Angelique Nelen
Bergen op Zoom
1:12:18
1:09:52
418
Yvonne Hoogwegt
Amsterdam
1:13:34
1:12:23
419
Mariette v Kuik
Amstelveen
1:13:55
1:12:03
420
Claudia Geerlings
Purmerend
1:15:53
1:14:03
421
Wieneke Beeren
Amsterdam
1:16:32
1:14:04
MSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Knappsten
Team 10
32:56
32:55
2
John Tol
AV Edam
34:20
34:18
3
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
34:55
34:54
4
Jan Hendrikse
Veteranen Nederland
35:41
35:39
5
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
36:24
36:20
6
Reinier Nagel
Loopgroep PK
36:32
36:30
7
Jacques Bron
Kombijsport
36:40
36:37
8
Konrad Wiebenga
Startbaan
37:53
37:50
9
Robert Boersma
NEA Volharding
38:12
38:09
10
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
38:19
38:18
11
Arno Kemner
Phanos
38:37
38:34
12
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
39:15
39:13
13
Sander Heesen
Atos
40:57
40:55
14
Remco Cooten
GAC Hilversum
41:19
41:16
15
Reggie Rumawatine
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
43:40
42:45
16
Bert Fink
Hylas
44:07
43:36
17
Niels de Water
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:28
44:09
18
Marco van Leeuwen
Phanos
47:03
46:40
19
Michiel van Gorkum
Phanos
47:34
47:02
20
Bjorn Paree
AV Aalsmeer
50:43
50:12
21
Toer vd Berg
AV '23
51:35
50:01
22
Aalt den Nederlanden
Almere '81
52:31
50:44
23
Dennis Krommenhoek
Startbaan
52:56
52:21
MM40, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
34:32
34:31
2
Chrisv.d. Neut
Startbaan
34:44
34:43
3
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
35:37
35:35
4
Pierre Berntsen
AV '23
35:49
35:49
5
Peter Nijssen
Veteranen Nederland
38:27
38:26
6
René Duijvekom
AV '23
39:13
39:05
7
Dick Beers
Phanos
39:32
39:29
8
Peter Verhoef
AV Monnickendam
39:54
39:50
9
Martin Geerders
Atos
40:36
40:33
10
Ronald Chong
Startbaan
42:43
42:09
11
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
42:47
41:52
12
Hans Blommestijn
AKU
42:57
42:49
13
Huub Jansen
AKU
44:46
44:25
14
Lejo van den Brule
AV '23
45:31
45:08
15
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
45:38
45:08
16
Henk Vlastra
AV '23
46:20
46:12
17
Ron Grevink
Amsterdam
47:04
46:32
18
Cees van Duuren
Clytoneus
48:24
48:18
MM45, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
AV '23
35:03
35:02
2
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
36:04
36:02
3
Rick Driessel
Veteranen Nederland
36:06
36:02
4
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
38:30
38:21
5
Jan Olthuis
Hardloopclub Amsterd
38:45
38:38
6
Henry Dullink
Hellas
39:05
38:58
7
Kees de Zeeuw
Pegasus
40:29
39:59
8
Gerard Vliegenthart
Atos
40:57
40:56
9
Joep van den Hoven
AV '23
41:25
41:18
10
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
41:34
41:32
11
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
42:37
42:02
12
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
42:38
42:32
13
Fred Soetekouw
Team 10
43:27
43:22
14
Sjaak Smit
AV '23
43:29
43:20
15
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
43:32
43:26
16
Hans Steinraht
AV '23
43:44
43:36
17
Rob Hendriks
Phanos
44:06
43:57
18
Rolf vd Meulen
Veteranen Nederland
45:38
45:28
19
Jaco Ruinard
Atos
46:41
46:39
20
Siem Goede
AV '23
46:52
45:55
21
Nan van den Berg
AKU
48:33
47:20
22
Alaaddin Vural
Kombijsport
49:57
47:27
23
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
50:32
48:02
24
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
53:28
52:00
25
Hans Bontjes
NEA Volharding
56:33
55:21
MM50, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Peetoom
Phanos
36:48
36:45
2
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
37:16
37:13
3
Rob Spijker
NEA Volharding
38:49
38:47
4
Louis Melis
Hardloopclub Amsterd
38:59
38:56
5
Addie Timmes
Amsterdam
39:31
39:24
6
Gerard Albers
AV Aalsmeer
39:45
39:43
7
Wout Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
40:00
39:50
8
Bob Renkema
Phanos
41:55
41:52
9
Bart de Jong
Zuidwal
42:10
42:03
10
Rene Sijmons
Phanos
42:21
41:48
11
Tom Melis
Leiden Atletiek
42:28
42:05
12
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
42:38
42:36
13
Ambro Visser
Phanos
42:50
42:43
14
Jos Snel
De Veenlopers
43:04
43:03
15
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
44:09
43:58
16
Peter Bartels
Atos
44:54
44:50
17
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
45:10
44:49
18
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
45:29
45:05
19
Alle de Jonge
Startbaan
48:31
47:32
20
Paul van Rutten
Startbaan
49:24
48:49
21
Dirk Exalto
Veteranen Nederland
49:29
47:35
22
Lesley Pengel
Atos
49:33
48:39
23
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
49:38
49:22
24
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
49:39
49:30
25
Bas van der Horst
AV '23
51:38
49:07
26
Chris Steenvoorden
Phanos
53:10
53:02
27
Cock van Roon
AAV '36
57:52
57:25
MM60+, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
38:28
38:26
2
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
40:45
40:42
3
Jerry Vanier
Amsterdam
40:49
40:44
4
Willem van der Aar
NSL
42:18
42:16
5
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
43:42
43:39
6
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
45:09
45:07
7
Tjeerd Eernstman
Veteranen Nederland
46:08
46:01
8
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
48:11
48:06
9
Gerard Wanraay
Startbaan
50:32
49:43
10
Tessa te Riele
Team 10
52:49
52:02
11
George Stuijfzand
Veteranen Nederland
54:15
52:59
12
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
55:51
54:13
13
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
56:54
55:54
14
Tom Dols
Hardloopclub Amsterd
56:59
56:19
15
Maarten Breggeman
AKU
58:57
57:43
16
Titus Verhagen
the Hague Road Runne
59:08
57:58
17
Arie Blom
NEA Volharding
1:12:42
1:11:55
VSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoe Flemming
Phanos
38:40
38:37
2
Lisa Bos
42:37
42:28
3
Annelies van Bentum
Phanos
45:12
44:41
4
Marieke van der Star
Kombijsport
47:33
47:21
5
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
48:34
48:29
6
Jolanda van der Star
Kombijsport
50:19
50:07
7
Mi-Sook van den Bosch
AAC
51:51
49:18
8
De Kreek
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
56:59
56:00
9
Agnes Braam
AV '23
1:01:48
1:00:50
10
Gerda Botman
AV '23
1:03:11
1:00:38
11
Caroline vd Bosch-vVuu
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:08:38
1:05:51
12
Conny Slagboom
AV '23
1:11:19
1:10:49
VM35+, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda ten Brink
41:02
41:01
2
Marijke van Oostrum
Phanos
46:10
46:00
3
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
46:11
46:09
4
Betty Polderman
Clytoneus
47:04
46:59
5
Anne Wilbers
Team 10
47:13
47:00
6
Leontien Ridder
U-Track
47:20
46:32
7
Annemarie v.d. Berg
Ouderkerk a.d.Amstel
48:32
48:24
8
Hortense Nollet
Kombijsport
49:03
48:45
9
Urtha Noslin
Phanos
52:25
51:54
10
Alexandra Reijerse
Loopgroep PK
52:48
51:57
11
Monica van de Kerk
Startbaan
52:55
52:21
12
Elisabeth v.d. Berg
AKU
53:08
51:55
13
Margot Blokland
AV '23
54:14
53:35
14
Yvonne Corstens
Waterland
54:39
53:36
15
Irma Vovlova
Plzén - CZ
55:13
53:37
16
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
56:00
54:33
17
Anny Calmez
AKU
56:44
55:59
18
Lida Mattie
AAV '36
57:53
57:27
19
Karin van Kesteren
AV '23
58:26
56:50
20
Gera Deibert
AKU
58:56
57:43
21
Will Maruanaya
AV '23
1:07:49
1:06:16
MAN, 10 EM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van ´t Veer
Assendelft
58:30
58:29
2
Michiel van Dijk
Vreeland
1:00:22
1:00:20
3
Wout Kleibrink
Nieuwveen
1:03:02
1:02:56
4
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
1:03:57
1:03:53
5
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
1:04:01
1:03:59
6
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:05:39
1:05:37
7
Jeroen Prent
Amsterdam
1:05:50
1:05:15
8
Robert van Halm
Badhoevedorp
1:05:52
1:05:10
9
Sven de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:06:00
1:05:44
10
Gabor Dani
Amstelveen
1:06:00
1:05:50
11
Elwin van der Gragt
Amstelveen
1:06:06
1:05:53
12
Adriaan Tervoort
Amsterdam
1:07:27
1:07:08
13
Rob Ruiter
Hoorn Nh
1:08:26
1:08:23
14
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
1:08:53
1:08:46
15
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:09:25
1:09:18
16
Theo Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:09:25
1:09:15
17
Jos van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:10:20
1:10:11
18
Guilherme Macedo
Amsterdam
1:10:41
1:09:39
19
André Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:10:43
1:08:42
20
Wilco Jansen
Amsterdam
1:10:52
1:10:38
21
Wim Haagsma
Amstelveen
1:11:10
1:11:05
22
Enno Aerts
Weesp
1:11:13
1:11:04
23
Eugene v. Dijk
Amsterdam
1:11:21
1:09:43
24
Gavin Long
Saffron Walden
1:11:45
1:10:36
25
Hendrik vd Vegt
Amsterdam
1:11:54
1:11:37
26
Henk Hermsen
Amsterdam
1:12:03
1:11:07
27
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:12:10
1:11:42
28
Paul Blonk
Diemen
1:12:18
1:11:22
29
Max Rietmeijer
Amsterdam
1:12:29
1:11:39
30
Stefan Sigger
Amsterdam
1:12:44
1:11:42
31
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:13:01
1:11:27
32
Ton Hollak
Hoorn Nh
1:13:22
1:13:11
33
Gert van Groenigen
Nieuw Vennep
1:13:30
1:12:56
34
Peter Huisman
Amstelveen
1:13:45
1:13:14
35
Roelant Horree
Weesp
1:13:52
1:13:06
36
Louis Kinsbergen
Almere
1:13:53
1:13:38
37
Steve White
Saffron Walden, UK
1:14:29
1:13:23
38
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:14:40
1:14:12
39
Peter Speijker
Amsterdam
1:14:45
1:14:10
40
Niels Besteman
Amsterdam
1:14:55
1:14:28
41
Savas Ozyurt
Amsterdam
1:15:06
1:14:17
42
Johan Zeilstra
Amsterdam
1:15:10
1:14:35
43
Gerard Driessen
Almere-Stad
1:15:13
1:14:52
44
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:15:19
1:15:08
45
Pieter Buis
Amsterdam
1:15:20
1:14:36
46
Niels Alofsen
Uithoorn
1:15:43
1:14:21
47
Frans van Vliet
Diemen
1:15:49
1:13:52
48
Simon Vellinga
Amsterdam
1:16:07
1:15:23
49
Ko van der Linden
Oostzaan
1:16:12
1:15:39
50
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
1:16:23
1:16:10
51
Michiel Dijkman
Amsterdam
1:16:27
1:15:25
52
Hans Lurks
Almere
1:16:40
1:16:40
53
Dick de Vré
Amsterdam
1:16:43
1:16:24
54
Leen de Koning
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:17:07
1:16:59
55
François Raymakers
Amstelveen
1:17:24
1:15:08
56
René Schoen
Assendelft
1:17:31
1:16:58
57
René Spitteler
Aalsmeer
1:17:36
1:16:47
58
Tom Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:17:49
1:16:25
59
Leonard van Boven
Amsterdam
1:17:51
1:15:13
60
Jos de Grauw
Almere
1:17:51
1:17:13
61
Paul Berkers
Amsterdam
1:17:56
1:17:48
62
Henk IJpenburg
Amsterdam
1:18:16
1:17:56
63
Joost Burcksen
Almere
1:18:19
1:16:30
64
Francesco Buda
Amstelveen
1:18:34
1:16:59
65
A.de Haan
Amsterdam
1:18:36
1:17:49
66
Arjan Kanon
Amsterdam
1:18:55
1:16:44
67
Bart-Jan Horree
Amsterdam
1:18:56
1:18:10
68
Wim van Zalinge
Badhoevedorp
1:19:02
1:18:01
69
Daniel Goudenet
Amsterdam
1:19:12
1:18:44
70
Rob van Bladel
Sassenheim
1:19:13
1:18:47
71
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:19:41
1:17:48
72
Mark Speijker
Amsterdam
1:19:44
1:19:09
73
Ronald Nieuwenhuyse
Amsterdam
1:19:52
1:18:54
74
Nico van Loo
Haarlem
1:19:58
1:18:12
75
Bram Kloos
Amsterdam
1:19:59
1:18:37
76
Wim van Kouteren
Almere
1:19:59
1:18:21
77
Radmilo Soda
Amsterdam
1:20:00
1:17:19
78
Philip van Aerssen
Amsterdam
1:20:01
1:19:44
79
Johan Lof
Monnickendam
1:20:04
1:19:51
80
Romke Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
1:20:11
1:19:50
81
Mike Baanvinger
Uithoorn
1:20:12
1:19:21
82
Robbert-jan Boonstra
Nieuwkoop
1:20:13
1:18:46
83
Adrie de Ley
Amsterdam
1:20:29
1:18:32
84
Roel Niele
Amstelveen
1:20:34
1:19:52
85
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
1:20:38
1:18:38
86
Theo Schut
Amsterdam
1:20:42
1:20:22
87
Teun Bakker
Nieuwkoop
1:20:48
1:19:21
88
Erwin Smit
Aalsmeer
1:20:50
1:20:25
89
Mark Spiering
Amsterdam
1:20:51
1:20:39
90
Paul Burgress
1:20:56
1:18:39
91
Eric Verbugt
Amsterdam
1:20:57
1:19:45
92
Eric ten Veldhuis
Uithoorn
1:21:04
1:20:50
93
Henk Vos
Zaandam
1:21:04
1:19:43
94
Cees Bakker
Den Ilp
1:21:07
1:20:35
95
Bart van Rheenen
Amstelveen
1:21:23
1:21:06
96
Peter Schouwenaar
Amstelveen
1:21:23
1:20:41
97
Fons Kuijk
Zaandam
1:21:43
1:21:28
98
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:22:01
1:21:22
99
Giorgio Bie
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
1:22:08
1:19:31
100
Peter Stevenhaagen
Purmerend
1:22:09
1:19:32
101
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
1:22:19
1:20:49
102
Steve Bierman
Amsterdam
1:22:20
1:22:02
103
Klaas van Geijn
Amsterdam
1:22:22
1:20:37
104
Roland Swagers
Nieuwegein
1:22:23
1:21:47
105
Aad Dekker
Alkmaar
1:22:26
1:21:18
106
Lennart Helsloot
Amsterdam
1:22:33
1:21:38
107
Willem van der Hoek
Landsmeer
1:22:35
1:22:04
108
Peer van de Riet
Amsterdam
1:22:43
1:21:51
109
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
1:22:47
1:21:13
110
Melle Verhorst
Haarlem
1:22:53
1:22:38
111
Bas Spreij
Amsterdam
1:22:54
1:20:45
112
Reinier v. Oene
Kudelstaart
1:23:01
1:21:06
113
Harry Jansen
Amsterdam
1:23:06
1:22:27
114
Henk Hermanus
Amsterdam
1:23:08
1:21:14
115
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:23:16
1:21:20
116
Edwin Petterson
Amsterdam
1:23:17
1:21:21
117
Kees vd Berg
Diemen
1:23:39
1:22:03
118
Mark Diependaal
Amstelveen
1:23:42
1:22:14
119
Ferry Goossens
Amstelveen
1:23:51
1:21:47
120
Jos van der Lans
Amsterdam
1:24:01
1:23:02
121
Ewart Tamminga
Amsterdam
1:24:07
1:22:44
122
Ruud Makelaar
Uithoorn
1:24:20
1:23:30
123
Ron Wever
Vijfhuizen
1:24:23
1:22:18
124
Peter Roos
Amsterdam
1:24:54
1:23:20
125
Johan Hoogeveen
Almere
1:25:03
1:23:33
126
Michael van Eck
Amstelveen
1:25:05
1:24:50
127
Arnold de Boer
Amsterdam
1:25:11
1:23:19
128
Einte van der Wal
Amsterdam
1:25:13
1:24:10
129
Rogier Rumke
Amsterdam
1:25:31
1:25:27
130
Hebri Nillesen
Purmerend
1:25:49
1:24:33
131
Coen Veld
Amsterdam
1:26:06
1:25:10
132
Rob Melchiot
Vijfhuizen
1:26:10
1:24:06
133
Albert Hoogendijk
Amsterdam
1:26:25
1:25:15
134
Andy de Bruin
Alphen ad Rijn
1:26:43
1:25:34
135
James Fanggiday
Amsterdam
1:26:51
1:23:54
136
Mart Trautwein
Hoofddorp
1:26:55
1:25:02
137
Erik Brans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:58
1:25:05
138
Jelger Moraal
Purmerend
1:26:59
1:23:54
139
Sander van Gelderen
Amsterdam
1:27:00
1:26:15
140
Michel van der Heijden
Broek in Waterland
1:27:00
1:26:46
141
Guus Koning
Amsterdam
1:27:02
1:24:25
142
Fred v. Andel
Amstelveen
1:27:07
1:25:12
143
Rik Luchies
Abcoude
1:27:16
1:26:14
144
Milko de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:27:24
1:24:47
145
Gijs Havik
Amsterdam
1:27:24
1:24:19
146
Coen Terbrack
Amstelveen
1:27:35
1:25:31
147
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:28:11
1:26:14
148
Johan Sloesen
Arnhem
1:28:29
1:26:49
149
Ton Streep
Amsterdam
1:28:33
1:27:35
150
Danny Kwint
Amstelveen
1:28:33
1:25:31
151
Ton Nieuwkerk
Almere
1:28:44
1:27:15
152
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:28:46
1:28:21
153
Dave Speijer
Amsterdam
1:28:47
1:25:45
154
Mathieu Nagelkerke
Amsterdam
1:28:50
1:26:44
155
Peter Buis
Amsterdam
1:28:57
1:28:12
156
George Melching
Zaandam
1:29:00
1:26:59
157
Ramon Derkhof
Purmerend
1:29:27
1:26:43
158
Vincent den Hertog
Bennebroek
1:29:38
1:28:26
159
Bill Rees
Amsterdam
1:29:52
1:27:54
160
Dick Admiraal
Zaandam
1:30:19
1:28:00
161
Martin Esman
Bussum
1:30:20
1:29:40
162
Hans Molenaar
Badhoevedorp
1:30:21
1:28:50
163
Paul Bakker
Vijfhuizen
1:30:24
1:28:19
164
Tom Meijer
Zaandam
1:30:38
1:28:19
165
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
1:30:43
1:28:22
166
Ronald Reijnen
Ilpendam
1:30:56
1:28:54
167
Rasem Haj Mohammad
Voorburg
1:31:10
1:30:53
168
Menno Bloemsma
Delft
1:31:23
1:29:48
169
Bob Buter
Amsterdam
1:31:45
1:30:52
170
Jasper Noe
Amsterdam
1:32:30
1:30:50
171
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:33:02
1:30:12
172
Laurens Rutten
Amsterdam
1:33:06
1:32:02
173
Rob Tempelman
Amsterdam
1:34:03
1:31:19
174
Drikus Noordhoek
Oudkarspel
1:35:05
1:32:23
175
Peter Zonderman
Amstelveen
1:35:07
1:33:12
176
Jacques Nieuwenhuizen
Castricum
1:36:17
1:34:36
177
Frank Hoffmans
Roelofarendsveen
1:36:24
1:34:18
178
Jos Overman
Bussum
1:36:31
1:35:52
179
Hans Wessel
Amsterdam
1:39:18
1:36:28
180
Dirk van Loo
Amstelveen
1:39:19
1:36:29
181
Mark Offringa
Hollandsche Rading
1:41:41
1:40:01
182
Richard Verwer
Uithoorn
1:43:14
1:40:24
183
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:44:11
1:42:46
184
Evert Veerkamp
Amsterdam
1:48:43
1:45:47
185
Jeroen Kes
Amsterdam
1:49:02
1:46:06
186
Gerrit vd Steeg
Aalsmeer
1:50:09
1:47:40
VRW, 10 EM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernadette Simon
Monnickendam
1:11:22
1:10:54
2
Ludia Korrel
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:14:23
1:14:01
3
Alieke Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:16:03
1:13:42
4
Luisa Agosti
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:17:18
1:16:55
5
Marjan v. Ginkel
Aalsmeer
1:17:36
1:16:48
6
Christel
Bovenkarspel
1:18:27
1:18:16
7
Ley Ley Vu
Amstelveen
1:18:41
1:18:17
8
Rozemarijn Munsters
Amsterdam
1:19:10
1:16:29
9
FCS Frequin
Bilthoven
1:20:26
1:20:20
10
Paula vd Maat
Amsterdam
1:20:28
1:18:32
11
Marian Tersteeg
Nieuwkoop
1:21:00
1:19:33
12
Wietske de Vries
Amsterdam
1:21:35
1:20:29
13
Marianne Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
1:21:48
1:20:20
14
Huguette de Antoni
Amsterdam
1:22:57
1:21:54
15
Nadia Haj Mohammad
Amsterdam
1:23:23
1:23:07
16
Frederique Frequin
Amsterdam
1:23:34
1:22:36
17
Karin Pallast
Amsterdam
1:24:30
1:23:14
18
Yasmin Oentrich
Amsterdam
1:24:33
1:23:49
19
Mara Breedijk
Uithoorn
1:24:40
1:24:19
20
Annemiek Spronk
Amsterdam
1:24:53
1:24:12
21
Bea Splinter
Bussum
1:25:32
1:25:00
22
Maartje Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:25:54
1:24:57
23
Karen Swagers
Nieuwegein
1:26:17
1:25:40
24
Pauline Stokman
Amsterdam
1:26:38
1:25:22
25
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:27:58
1:27:06
26
Joanna Jarmoc
Amsterdam
1:28:16
1:27:44
27
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
1:28:48
1:27:50
28
Liduine Bremer
Amsterdam
1:29:01
1:26:37
29
Catherine Karsten
Amsterdam
1:29:47
1:28:32
30
Ellen Post
Amstelveen
1:30:46
1:29:57
31
Anneke Hooijberg
Ilpendam
1:30:56
1:28:54
32
Lee Wingman
Amsterdam
1:31:14
1:30:19
33
Marije Frijlink
Utrecht
1:31:26
1:29:42
34
Myrthe ten Broek
Amstelveen
1:32:26
1:31:06
35
Ilona Graf
Amstelveen
1:32:59
1:31:30
36
Geraldine Molema
Amsterdam
1:33:13
1:32:15
37
Annette Oosterhuis
Amsterdam
1:33:13
1:32:16
38
Elbrig Hofstra
Haarlem
1:34:58
1:32:30
39
Maamke Aafjes
Amsterdam
1:34:58
1:32:30
40
Marianne Koster
Amsterdam
1:35:06
1:32:15
41
Linda Zonderman
Amstelveen
1:35:06
1:33:11
42
Diana Majoor
Weesp
1:35:08
1:32:51
43
Nicky Van Velsen
Weesp
1:35:08
1:32:49
44
Jolanda Rijnsburger
Bennebroek
1:36:58
1:35:47
45
Leslie Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:37:54
1:34:49
46
Willemijn Beekman
Amsterdam
1:38:15
1:36:14
47
Caroline Haaker
Badhoevedorp
1:38:19
1:36:01
48
Helen Hulsker
Huizen
1:38:30
1:36:46
49
Inez Goossens
Bussum
1:38:33
1:36:49
50
Patricia Hoffmans
Roelofarendsveen
1:40:24
1:38:18
51
Ayse Erdem
Amstelveen
1:41:29
1:40:15
52
Marjan Luttik
Zaandam
1:41:43
1:39:45
53
Mireille Koenen
Zaandam
1:42:20
1:40:21
54
Lily Pratasik
Amstelveen
1:44:47
1:42:42
55
Karin A. Brandt
Amsterdam
1:45:02
1:42:35
56
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
1:46:49
1:46:34
57
Jacqueline Breton
Diemen
1:54:37
1:52:14
M/V, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Camiel Verweij
Watson Wyatt
38:25
38:21
2
Yvo Hauet
Watson Wyatt
41:10
41:02
3
Matthijs van den Brink
Watson Wyatt
42:34
42:24
4
Lisa Bos
Watson Wyatt
42:37
42:28
5
Niels Veerman
Vr Universiteit T2
43:10
42:59
6
Peter Brasik
Vr Universiteit T2
45:08
42:36
7
Erik Verhoef
Vr Universiteir T1
45:41
45:00
8
Piet Rietveld
Vr Universiteir T1
45:50
45:44
9
Dick van Doorn
Watson Wyatt
45:51
45:40
10
Sandra Sannes
All Sports T3
45:59
45:48
11
Roger Losekoot
All Sports T3
47:28
46:46
12
Mewis Koeman
It's Us Groep T1
47:43
45:12
13
Leontine Coelen
Amstelring T2
47:58
45:40
14
Ton Kleijne
Amstelring T2
47:58
45:40
15
Robert-Jan van Wingerd
Microsoft
48:30
45:56
16
Matthijs Ligt
It's Us Groep T1
48:42
46:11
17
Compuware Een
Compuware Europe T1
48:54
46:53
18
Dominique Poirault
Compuware Europe T2
49:10
46:58
19
Martine de Min
All Sports T4
49:12
47:18
20
Sander van der Post
Microsoft
49:20
48:42
21
Michiel de Vries
Compuware Europe T1
49:21
47:08
22
Rienk van Grondelle
Vr Universiteir T1
49:41
48:40
23
Romke Jonker
Compuware Europe T1
49:43
47:25
24
Erald Kuik
Vr Universiteit T2
49:59
49:20
25
Peter Hoogveld
Watson Wyatt
50:32
50:21
26
Jan Aalbers
All Sports T1
50:33
48:52
27
Herman Meeuwsen
Compuware Europe T2
50:34
48:20
28
Compuware Drie
Compuware Europe T2
50:55
48:38
29
Ferdinand de Marez Oye
Microsoft
51:11
48:37
30
Flores van Emmerik
Dijk & Van Emmerik
51:18
50:28
31
Bas Schiebaan
Dijk & Van Emmerik
51:28
50:34
32
Ron Uiterwijkwinkel
All Sports T1
51:29
49:49
33
Jeffrey Baay
It's Us Groep T1
52:01
49:30
34
Chris Bouman
All Sports T4
52:19
50:22
35
Johannes Jahn
Compuware Europe T1
52:23
51:31
36
Dennis Breuker
Compuware Europe T1
52:40
50:25
37
Lia Kooter
Amstelring T2
52:42
50:21
38
Roman Tarlavski
CMS Derks Star Busma
53:07
51:58
39
Oet Chaiprasit
All Sports T2
53:08
51:15
40
Kim Jansen
Dijk & Van Emmerik
53:19
52:24
41
Wesley Agasi
Amstelring T2
53:25
51:06
42
Arthur de Groot
eMessenger
53:47
51:07
43
Ruben Heerdink
eMessenger
54:01
51:21
44
Jos van der Meer
Compuware Europe T1
54:13
51:58
45
Maud van Aalderen
Dijk & Van Emmerik
54:16
53:21
46
Kees Kooter
Amstelring T2
54:19
51:56
47
Margreet Smit
Amstelring T1
54:27
52:05
48
Geerte van de Kar
Dijk & Van Emmerik
54:31
53:36
49
Ineke Oliemans
All Sports T1
54:33
52:45
50
Jan-Joost Rueb
eMessenger
54:44
52:02
51
Piet Ettes
Amstelring T2
54:49
52:27
52
(K.M. Jansen)
Dijk & Van Emmerik
55:08
54:12
53
Jaap Bulthuis
Vr Universiteit T2
55:09
52:40
54
Eugene van der Meijs
It's Us Groep T2
55:24
52:52
55
Erwin van der Goot
It's Us Groep T1
55:25
52:54
56
Wilma Mateboer
All Sports T4
55:49
53:52
57
Jeroen Beelen
It's Us Groep T1
56:07
53:36
58
Compuware Twee
Compuware Europe T1
56:26
54:23
59
Helga de Ruiter
All Sports T1
56:34
54:55
60
Jan Bank
Compuware Europe T2
56:54
54:41
61
Wouter Koomen
All Sports T1
57:03
55:15
62
Danielle Wittebrood
All Sports T2
57:04
55:17
63
Ben Bugter
Compuware Europe T2
58:02
55:47
64
(W. Liu)
Vr Universiteit T2
58:24
55:58
65
Menno Ansink
It's Us Groep T1
58:30
55:55
66
Gerard Koomen
Vr Universiteir T1
58:38
56:13
67
Babette Geurtsen
eMessenger
58:43
56:03
68
Dolf Chardet
All Sports T4
59:05
57:06
69
Kitty Jong
Vr Universiteir T1
59:08
56:35
70
Rianne van Wingerden
Microsoft
59:28
56:54
71
Frouwke Kersch
All Sports T1
1:00:19
58:11
72
Jan-Joost Kraal
eMessenger
1:00:50
58:08
73
Caroline Jansen
Microsoft
1:00:54
58:20
74
Martine van Stek
All Sports T2
1:00:57
59:17
75
Eva Gosman
Amstelring T1
1:01:19
1:01:08
76
Cynthia Berendse
All Sports T3
1:01:38
59:38
77
Wim Derlagen
It's Us Groep T2
1:03:36
1:01:06
78
Milanda Vacher-Koopman
Amstelring T2
1:04:12
1:01:52
79
Marc Vacher
Amstelring T1
1:04:12
1:01:51
80
Coby van Beek
Amstelring T1
1:04:12
1:01:52
81
Hans Dornseiffen
Amstelring T1
1:04:50
1:02:27
82
Sandra Remijn
Amstelring T1
1:04:58
1:02:36
83
Lilian van Werkhoven
Amstelring T1
1:04:58
1:02:37
84
René Swarttouw
Vr Universiteit T2
1:05:02
1:02:38
85
Ben Loos
Microsoft
1:05:32
1:02:58
86
(W. Liu)
Vr Universiteir T1
1:06:46
1:04:16
87
(W. Liu)
Vr Universiteit T2
1:06:46
1:04:17
88
Jacqueline van der Laa
All Sports T3
1:06:54
1:04:54
89
Monique van der Erf
All Sports T1
1:08:05
1:06:17
90
John O'Neill
All Sports T2
1:08:12
1:06:20
91
Marga O'Neill
All Sports T2
1:08:18
1:06:27
92
Rogier Moolhuijzen
All Sports T2
1:16:12
1:14:13
93
Ronald Spaans
CMS Derks Star Busma
1:25:40
1:23:56
Sponsors Nike, Run2Day, TradeXchange, Euronext, ChampionChip, Aktiefoto
Uitslagen.nl
28-06-2006 20:23