Uitslagenlijst Midzomerrun

Westervoort - Zondag 25 juni 2006

NORDW, NORDIC WALKING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean-louis Beerling
Westervoort
1:27:42
1:27:33
2
Jan Jansen
Westervoort
1:27:43
1:27:35
3
Yvonne van der Worp
Herwen
1:27:53
1:27:49
4
VERBURGT
Westervoort
1:29:30
1:29:28
5
MARTIN sTEVENS
Westervoort
1:29:30
1:29:29
6
v. Iersel
Westervoort
1:35:29
1:35:22
7
Hela Bedem
Duiven
1:35:31
1:35:26
8
Gerda castelein v.d. M
Duiven
1:35:31
1:35:24
9
cASTELIJN
Duiven
1:35:32
1:35:25
10
Dorette Wijntje
Duiven
1:39:48
1:39:43
11
Conny van Kooy
Westervoort
1:39:48
1:39:43
12
Karla Roseboom
Groessen
1:42:52
1:42:50
13
V.DEELEN
Duiven
1:42:54
1:42:52
14
Myrian Hogeboom
Duiven
1:43:00
1:42:56
15
Gerda Roskam-janssen
Westervoort
1:43:00
1:42:55
16
DUIN
Westervoort
1:43:01
1:42:57
17
TEEKAMP
Westervoort
1:43:01
1:42:58
18
Bianca Hulshorst
Westervoort
1:43:17
1:43:16
19
Sasja Hammink
Lathum
1:43:18
1:43:17
20
Bianca Milder
Didam
1:45:07
1:45:05
21
Ingrid Meertens
Didam
1:45:07
1:45:04
22
Sara Beltman
Westervoort
1:46:46
1:46:45
23
Nelly Kock-putman
Westervoort
1:46:47
1:46:41
M10KM, LOOPEVENMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van erp
Groesbeek
31:47
31:46
2
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
33:32
33:31
3
g.peters
Wehl
34:53
34:52
4
Tom Egging
Arnhem
38:05
38:04
5
Ruben Crusio
Westervoort
38:16
38:15
6
Erwin Wanders
Duiven
38:28
38:27
7
f gijsberts
Doetinchem
39:22
39:22
8
Jos .geukers
Heerlen
39:35
39:34
9
Hemmie Janssen
Duiven
39:39
39:38
10
j rukken
Duiven
40:32
40:32
11
Pieter Bloemberg
Groessen
40:35
40:33
12
jan pet
Arnhem
40:55
40:55
13
Rob ten Brinck
Duiven
41:05
41:01
14
Geo Boumann
Arnhem
41:30
41:28
15
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
41:52
41:45
16
g Bodde
's-Heerenberg
41:56
41:54
17
Robert Willemsen
Gendt
41:59
41:57
18
m Janssen
Duiven
42:18
42:15
19
Edwin v.d. Nat
Duiven
42:30
42:22
20
Erik Achterkamp
Westervoort
42:32
42:24
21
Maurice Bosscher
Arnhem
42:36
42:28
22
Taco Hanou
Zevenaar
42:51
42:45
23
r driesen
Groessen
43:08
42:59
24
D Pluimers
Oosterbeek
43:12
43:11
25
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
43:14
43:13
26
robin Hoogveldt
Westervoort
43:21
43:08
27
Peter Brouwer
Velp Gld
43:23
43:14
28
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
43:30
43:26
29
Guido Hooimans
Wageningen
43:48
43:41
30
Pieter Meulendijks
Duiven
44:00
43:55
31
Marco Liberto
Duiven
44:04
44:01
32
Ron Blom
Huissen
44:21
44:15
33
brouwer
Westervoort
44:23
44:20
34
L.Vereschildt
Arnhem
44:30
44:16
35
wormer
Arnhem
44:32
44:27
36
g meijering
Gouda
44:38
44:35
37
Odin Haring
Westervoort
44:41
44:29
38
Etienne Journee
Arnhem
44:55
44:52
39
Hans van Santen
Velp Gld
45:00
44:47
40
Edwin Castelein
Arnhem
45:07
45:06
41
h lensink
Laren Gld
45:09
45:04
42
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
45:10
45:08
43
m Matree
Arnhem
45:21
45:15
44
Oscar Hutjes
Arnhem
45:25
45:20
45
stefan robbers
Westervoort
45:44
45:39
46
Muntjewerf
Arnhem
45:56
45:42
47
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
45:57
45:54
48
Johan Wolthuis
Westervoort
46:15
46:06
49
peter meijer
Westervoort
46:16
46:14
50
Carl te Riele
Duiven
46:21
46:18
51
Eric Keurhorst
Westervoort
46:50
46:42
52
Erik Hesselink
Arnhem
46:56
46:40
53
Marius de Boer
Duiven
47:07
47:02
54
Halil Bulut
Nijmegen
47:10
46:58
55
Leon Matser
Westervoort
47:31
47:20
56
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
47:41
47:33
57
Joop Tolhuisen
Westervoort
47:49
47:41
58
Theo Verhoeven
Westervoort
48:02
47:58
59
J. Langenberg
Westervoort
48:02
47:54
60
Roel Meulendijks
Duiven
48:08
48:03
61
Frits van Berkel
Duiven
48:15
48:11
62
berend v.d meijden
Veenendaal
48:18
48:06
63
Paul van Son
Westervoort
48:27
48:17
64
48:31
48:24
65
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
48:39
48:35
66
Evert Snetselaar jr.
Arnhem
48:55
48:47
67
joziasse
Westervoort
48:59
48:44
68
v bavel
Westervoort
49:07
49:00
69
Erik Sanders
Emmerich-Elten (GER)
49:08
48:57
70
ruud burgers
Westervoort
49:19
49:10
71
Fred de Vries
Duiven
49:26
49:20
72
Melle Steringa
Arnhem
49:45
49:35
73
Constantijn Jakobs
Westervoort
49:52
49:41
74
Peter Schulenberg
Westervoort
50:16
50:13
75
Gerben van de Looi
Duiven
50:19
50:15
76
Hans Wiggers
Duiven
50:19
50:14
77
Jorre Vink
Doetinchem
50:21
50:11
78
H Matser
Westervoort
50:23
50:12
79
Willem Brugman
Westervoort
50:40
50:34
80
Gerard Derksen
Heteren
50:50
50:45
81
h Castrop
Rheden
50:54
50:43
82
Jelle Reitsma
Westervoort
50:57
50:53
83
Martin Werker
Westervoort
50:59
50:55
84
Rob Groot Zwaaftink
Nijmegen
51:09
50:57
85
Ton Whien
Zevenaar
51:10
51:03
86
Jan Bongers
Westervoort
51:17
51:08
87
Henk Bruggeman
Zevenaar
51:36
51:33
88
Sander Grefte
Arnhem
51:51
51:39
89
E.Sanders
Westervoort
51:51
51:38
90
Ger Oosterbaan
Arnhem
51:59
51:45
91
johan kolenbrander
Doetinchem
52:02
51:53
92
Rob Jansen
Duiven
52:08
52:01
93
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
52:29
52:23
94
Anton Peters
Westervoort
52:43
52:30
95
nando van Rijswijk
Arnhem
52:53
52:40
96
Paul Kusters
Arnhem
53:37
53:22
97
Thijs Dubelaar
Arnhem
53:43
53:34
98
Ton Linssen
Westervoort
53:44
53:33
99
Bert Timmer
Duiven
54:11
54:05
100
Toon Welbergen
Arnhem
54:12
54:04
101
Theo Ordelman
Westervoort
54:15
54:05
102
Hans Rommelse
Capelle aan den IJss
54:16
54:04
103
Ronny Rouwenhorst
Arnhem
54:25
54:13
104
Theo Steens
Westervoort
55:10
54:56
105
Wil Kling
Duiven
55:38
55:29
106
Paul Bussink
Arnhem
56:04
55:52
107
Hans van Benthem
Westervoort
56:08
55:54
108
H.Terhorst
Westervoort
56:30
56:21
109
Liebrand
Arnhem
56:42
56:28
110
o meijering
Westervoort
57:32
57:28
111
Paul Grefte
Hengelo Ov
58:12
57:59
112
a. Smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:06
1:01:56
113
Marcel Moeton
Arnhem
1:03:22
1:03:14
V10KM, LOOPEVENMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
r.v. gendt
Arnhem
45:02
44:56
2
B van Mourik
Dieren
45:17
45:13
3
Ingrid Peprkamp
Kinderdijk
48:30
48:25
4
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
48:39
48:36
5
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
49:27
49:24
6
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
51:05
50:58
7
Sabine Wigman
Nijmegen
52:58
52:51
8
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
53:24
53:16
9
Annelies Arnoldus
Duiven
53:24
53:18
10
Kristel van den Berg
Huissen
54:24
54:17
11
Ingrid Boerstoel
Duiven
56:04
55:52
12
Maria van Gils
Westervoort
57:02
56:55
13
Petra Keizer
Dieren
59:17
59:01
14
Hennie Derksen
Heteren
59:58
59:44
15
Daphne Gijsbers van Wi
Westervoort
1:00:35
1:00:24
16
Sandra van der Valk
Arnhem
1:00:46
1:00:34
17
Heleen Hulstijn
Westervoort
1:01:52
1:01:38
18
Esther Hoppenbrouwers
Arnhem
1:03:06
1:02:50
19
Gerda Jansen
Westervoort
1:03:26
1:03:11
20
Marleen van Veenendaal
Arnhem
1:03:30
1:03:21
21
Natasja Siemes
Arnhem
1:04:07
1:03:58
22
Irene Kohlen
Zevenaar
1:04:28
1:04:18
23
Veronique Geurds
Westervoort
1:06:47
1:06:45
24
d Geurds
Westervoort
1:07:08
1:07:06
25
Karen Beekman
Arnhem
1:12:41
1:12:31
26
Maaike Paaijmans
Arnhem
1:16:51
1:16:42
M5KM, LOOPEVENEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
16:06
16:04
2
Wouter Gijsberts
Doetinchem
16:15
16:14
3
v.rooijen
Velp Gld
16:33
16:32
4
Victor Bolwerk
De Heurne
16:49
16:48
5
Ronald de Jonge
Rozendaal
17:29
17:28
6
Guido Engelen
Zevenaar
17:30
17:28
7
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
18:00
17:59
8
18:06
18:04
9
j.keemink
Westervoort
18:11
18:08
10
ruud v. kessel
Enschede
18:14
18:12
11
F Lankwarden
Arnhem
18:24
18:22
12
Rob Ribbink
18:45
18:43
13
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
19:02
18:59
14
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
19:29
19:28
15
Ruben Lap
Zevenaar
20:07
20:03
16
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
21:05
21:03
17
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen
21:13
21:10
18
Jasper Lambregts
Tilburg
21:23
21:20
19
Johan Plamont
Oosterhout Gld
21:27
21:25
20
Guno Burgzorg
Driel
21:57
21:48
21
schutte
Westervoort
22:20
22:15
22
Harold Sinderdinck
Herwen
22:29
22:26
23
John Kemper
Westervoort
22:47
22:39
24
Gerard Schuurman
Westervoort
22:52
22:50
25
Giel Stapelbroek
Arnhem
22:52
22:47
26
Huib Evers
Duiven
23:03
23:00
27
Jelle te Stroete
Zevenaar
23:47
23:43
28
Hans Hulsbos
Westervoort
23:55
23:52
29
Roel Buitenhuis
Westervoort
24:03
23:56
30
Koen Roder
Westervoort
24:06
23:57
31
Kees Baars
Duiven
24:13
24:07
32
T Teunissen
Westervoort
24:15
24:10
33
Theo Smits
Zevenaar
24:18
24:13
34
Hans Arends
Westervoort
24:44
24:38
35
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
25:09
25:03
36
Jos Veelen
Westervoort
25:36
25:33
37
Frank de Wit
Elst Gld
25:46
25:37
38
Hengeveld
Westervoort
25:57
25:45
39
Pieter van Laatum
Westervoort
26:16
26:08
40
Brinkman D.J.
Duiven
26:32
26:25
41
Marcel Wieggers
Zevenaar
26:37
26:30
42
René Meijer
Westervoort
26:50
26:45
43
Fred Steens
Westervoort
27:04
26:59
44
Erik van den IJssel
Duiven
27:20
27:13
45
Wiebren Markus
Arnhem
27:58
27:52
46
Sander Smit
Zevenaar
28:24
28:17
47
Eli te Winkel
Westervoort
28:32
28:22
48
René Westenberg
Didam
29:47
29:42
49
Jan Lubbers
Duiven
30:16
30:07
50
Dennis van Achthoven
Zwolle
30:47
30:39
51
Marco Koster
Westervoort
31:44
31:32
52
Gerbert Middelkoop
Duiven
33:29
33:18
V5KM, LOOPEVENEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Mullink
Kilder
19:01
19:00
2
Maria Hesseling
Nijmegen
19:55
19:53
3
Ursela Sikkens
Nijmegen
20:58
20:55
4
Suzanne van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
21:11
21:10
5
Vera van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
21:27
21:26
6
Marianne Versloot
Duiven
22:14
22:12
7
Sanne de Krijger
Arnhem
22:27
22:24
8
Edith Reijmer
Wehl
22:53
22:51
9
Nanette Rijnders
Arnhem
23:56
23:54
10
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
24:22
24:16
11
Daphne van Veen
Arnhem
24:44
24:41
12
Susanne Roseboom
Duiven
25:17
25:14
13
Anna Veelen
Westervoort
25:36
25:33
14
Alet Ludwig
Westervoort
26:25
26:23
15
Mirjam van der Ley-Mol
Lichtenvoorde
27:27
27:23
16
Maria Boevink
Westervoort
27:30
27:26
17
Yvonne Quint
Zevenaar
27:38
27:33
18
Desiree van Heel
Zevenaar
27:38
27:33
19
Esther Visser
Babberich
27:39
27:33
20
Rense Leseman
Arnhem
27:52
27:47
21
Juliette Klooken
Arnhem
27:55
27:50
22
Stephany Faber van Hue
Duiven
28:43
28:35
23
Petra van den IJssel
Duiven
28:43
28:36
24
Jose van de Kamp
Westervoort
28:44
28:34
25
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
28:59
28:53
26
Deborah van Deest
Zevenaar
29:14
29:09
27
Gerda Röder
Westervoort
29:14
29:06
28
Ans van den Bosch
Westervoort
29:14
29:06
29
Anne Dieker
Groenlo
29:47
29:43
30
Helma Willemsen
Duiven
30:10
30:02
31
Marjan Visser-Heijen
Westervoort
30:18
30:09
32
Iris Schilfhout
Westervoort
30:23
30:18
33
Marianne Keurhorst
Westervoort
30:25
30:19
34
Eva bathe
Westervoort
30:38
30:30
35
Gerrie Verstappen
Westervoort
30:46
30:37
36
Levine Bavelaar
Duiven
31:44
31:32
37
Saskia van Broeckhuijz
Duiven
31:56
31:44
38
Jeanette van Schuylenb
Westervoort
32:08
31:58
39
Annemarie erinkveld
Duiven
32:10
31:59
40
W.Ubing
Westervoort
32:23
32:10
41
Rita Groothand
Zwolle
32:41
32:33
42
Nanda Matser
Westervoort
33:29
33:21
43
Fenny Huisman
Westervoort
33:59
33:48
44
Yvonne Journee
Duiven
34:06
33:56
45
Inge mulder
Duiven
34:09
34:00
46
Sylvia Salemink
Duiven
34:10
33:58
47
Manon tiggelaar
Duiven
34:36
34:25
www.midzomerrun.nl
Uitslagen.nl
28-06-2006 16:51