Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Dalfsen

Dalfsen - Vrijdag 4 augustus 2006

JONGE, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchell Bakker
Rijssen
6:26
2
Gertin Roke
Arrien
6:42
3
Chiel Pasman
Dalfsen
6:56
4
Joost Willemsen
Haarle gem Hellendoo
7:23
5
Sander de Groot
Dalfsen
7:30
6
Bjarne Mulder
diepenveen
7:41
7
Simon nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
7:42
8
Merijn Vinters
Ommen
7:44
9
Roel van Zanten
Dalfsen
7:49
10
Wiltjo Koster
Dalfsen
8:00
11
Arne Bootsra
Dalfsen
8:01
12
Robbin Uitslag
Oldebroek
8:24
13
Jurjan Boiten
Dalfsen
8:47
14
Dylan van Echten
Dalfsen
9:05
15
Geert Jansen
Dalfsen
9:54
16
Rob Dekker
Stadskanaal
14:19
17
Gertjan Dijkhuis
Heino
21:18
MEISJ, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herlinde Roke
Arrien
7:37
2
Lynn Meier
Hardenberg
7:38
3
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
7:45
4
Laurens van der Velde
Barneveld
8:17
5
Loes van Adegeest
Dalfsen
8:37
6
Ilja de Groot
Dalfsen
9:56
7
Maaike Bosscher
Dalfsen
10:00
8
Nicky Freriks
Hardenberg
10:06
9
Lian van de Brink
Dalfsen
10:46
10
Iris Holsappel
Dalfsen
10:46
11
Ageeth Dekker
Stadskanaal
14:29
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Borg
Hengelo (Ov)
15:26
2
Bert Kelder
Den Ham
15:48
3
Fred Sluys
Wierden
15:52
4
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
17:17
5
Gerjan Petter
Giethoorn
17:18
6
Marino Nieuwhof
Delft
17:32
7
Henk Kappert
Daarle
17:37
8
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
17:39
9
Harold van den Enk
Raalte
18:05
10
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
18:07
11
Steven Janssen
Hardenberg
18:11
12
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
18:14
13
Martijn Kolleman
Vriezenveen
18:16
14
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
18:17
15
Gerrie Jurgens
Vriezenveen
18:19
16
Mark Bioten
Dalfsen
18:21
17
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
18:22
18
Sabine ten Vregelaar
Bechum
19:17
19
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
19:21
20
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
19:41
21
John Fokke
Den Ham Ov
19:53
22
Wouter Vogelzang
Dalfsen
19:57
23
Hennie Lensink
Dalen
20:10
24
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
20:30
25
Hidde Aukema
Dalfsen
20:36
26
Hendrie van 't Hul
Oldebroek
20:41
27
Peter Koolhof
Broekland Ov
20:58
28
Roelof Veenink
Den Ham Ov
21:06
29
Marco Vlaming
Ommen
21:09
30
Kim Uitslag
Oldebroek
21:28
31
Jan Meier
Hardenberg
21:46
32
Henjo Lemans
Vriezenveen
21:59
33
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
22:05
34
Jasper Brinksma
Zwolle
22:36
35
Arie Peters
22:40
36
Michiel Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
22:48
37
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
22:53
38
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
23:30
39
Rene de Lange
Arrien
23:43
40
Willy Kastermans
Vriezenveen
25:00
41
Gerben ter Avest
Dalfsen
28:31
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:14
2
Gerda Willems
Ommen
21:00
3
Jeanet verweg-Rosink
Hardenberg
21:19
4
Marijke Oldenhof
Hengelo Ov
21:21
5
Annemiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
21:55
6
Amrita Nijhoff
Elburg
22:17
7
Marry de Lange
Arrien
23:11
8
Betsie Drent
Vriezenveen
23:44
9
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
24:06
10
Jody Elzinga
Erica
24:09
11
Anne Horstman
Hoonhorst
25:02
12
Dana Platje
Dalfsen
25:19
13
Jeannet Woudsma
lemelerveld
25:49
14
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
26:08
15
Narmada Nijhoff
Elburg
27:18
16
Wendelien Roddenhof
Dalfsen
29:31
17
Judith Ekkelenkamp
Dalfsen
29:33
18
Marian Bekedam
Dalfsen
30:00
19
Korrie Van den Ende
Dalfsen
30:48
20
Gerda Pasman
Dalfsen
34:41
H.SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Davy Stieperaere
Varsenare (BEL)
32:46
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
33:24
3
Jeroen Brandts
Arnhem
34:47
4
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
34:52
5
Jos Verdaasdonk
Raalte
35:17
6
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
35:44
7
Rob Strik
Boxtel
37:43
8
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
37:55
9
Siebrand Janssen
Groningen
38:55
10
Maarten Hoes
Enschede
39:03
11
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
39:25
12
Jan Schra
Staphorst
39:30
13
Richard Lugies
Slagharen
39:32
14
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
40:23
15
Lourens Veen
Alkmaar
41:50
16
Mike Wallink
Zwolle
41:53
17
Martin van den Berg
Enschede
42:32
18
Marco van der Velde
Barneveld
42:35
19
Hans Wieltink
Zwolle
42:39
20
Jeroen Raijmakers
Uden
42:42
21
Renee Kok
Apeldoorn
42:53
22
Ronald Schotman
Heino
42:55
23
Startnummer 4690
43:01
24
Erik Fokke
vroomshoop
43:14
25
Sander vd Berg
Lemelerveld
43:18
26
Pim Uijtdewilligen
Rotterdam
43:37
27
Peter Gerritsen
Lemelerveld
43:50
28
Henk Huisman
Hattem
44:03
29
Joris van de Meent
Heerde
44:16
30
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
45:10
31
Wim Hulleman
Dalfsen
45:11
32
Jan Willem van Veen
Dalfsen
45:59
33
Arend Post
Ede Gld
46:04
34
Chiel Pasman
Dalfsen
46:09
35
Martin Koggel
Ommen
46:35
36
Carlo van Velde
Almere
46:36
37
Adriaan Soetevent
Lelystad
47:00
38
Rolf Markwat
Nijmegen
47:03
39
Niek Runhart
Nieuwleusen
47:05
40
Alexander Hulleman
Dalfsen
47:30
41
Michiel Slot
Zeewolde
47:48
42
Arjen Keers
Zwolle
48:16
43
Berto ter Avest
Dalfsen
49:07
44
Jacco Smit
Nijverdal
50:06
45
Han Pot
Dalfsen
50:22
46
Erik Analbers
Dalfsen
50:24
47
Jeroen Martens
dalfsen
50:44
48
Henk Pieters
Amersfoort
50:52
49
Jan Jansen
Vroomshoop
52:12
50
Albert Christerus
Dalfsen
53:01
51
Johan Polet
's-Gravenhage
53:07
52
Alberto Meijer
Brummen
53:19
53
Gerit van den Hoorn
Harderwijk
53:32
54
Bastiaan Mijnheer
Apeldoorn
53:35
55
Michael van Thiel
Apeldoorn
53:43
56
Arie Huibers
53:59
57
Hans Bergsma
Almere
55:06
58
Martijn Everts
Dalfsen
55:20
59
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
57:49
60
Roland Goris
Vroomshoop
58:02
61
Jose Zweering
Apeldoorn
59:56
H.40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
34:40
2
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
35:32
3
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
36:58
4
José Orvalho
Enschede
37:01
5
Hans van Driel
Apeldoorn
37:16
6
Douwe Weima
Nijverdal
37:47
7
Lex Frentz
Apeldoorn
38:10
8
Huub van Langen
Oldenzaal
38:40
9
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
38:44
10
Cees Kraaijeveld
Apeldoorn
38:57
11
Tjibbe de Vries
Oldebroek
38:59
12
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
39:34
13
Wilco Fiechter
Zwolle
39:45
14
Rene Brinkhof
Zwolle
39:58
15
Ronald Pothuizen
Baarn
40:05
16
Nico Rawee
Haren Gn
40:44
17
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
40:45
18
Ad Bergen
Oudega Gaast Sleat
41:20
19
Henri ten Brinke
Holten
41:32
20
Izak Patty
Deventer
41:48
21
Harry Marissink
Nieuw Heeten
41:55
22
Jan van Toly
Dalfsen
41:57
23
Theo Jacobs
Apeldoorn
42:06
24
Wim Potjes
Heerde
42:12
25
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
42:20
26
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
42:23
27
Frans Zanders
Dronten
42:30
28
Dick Bennink
Broekland Ov
43:06
29
Henk Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
43:08
30
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
43:24
31
Geert Tjarks
Zwolle
43:28
32
Don Zagt
Soest
43:30
33
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
43:44
34
Rinus Marsman
Den Ham Ov
43:46
35
Gerard Heerink
Lemelerveld
43:48
36
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
43:58
37
Piet
Schalkhaar
44:07
38
Adri Thomasson
Enschede
44:15
39
E Gerritsen
Bussum
44:23
40
Geerts Visser
Zwolle
44:33
41
Jaap vd Broek
ermelo
45:03
42
Joop Achterhoek
Raalte
45:14
43
Jan Henning
Broekland Ov
45:16
44
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
45:20
45
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
45:28
46
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
45:35
47
Hendrik Bekedam
Dalfsen
45:45
48
Nanno Rombeek
Oostzaan
45:54
49
Coen Weerkamp
Soest
46:05
50
Dick Dubbink
Vroomshoop
46:07
51
Cees de Vries
Zeist
46:10
52
Peter Bekedam
Dronten
46:12
53
Christiaan Kats
Oene
46:13
54
Jan Tjerkstra
Ommen
46:15
55
Willy te Wierik
Dalfsen
46:27
56
Dick Jansen
Woudenberg
46:55
57
Bert Reuvers
Zwolle
46:58
58
Wilhelm Welzel
Hörstel (GER)
47:07
59
Jari Strik
Hattem
47:12
60
Peter van Hoof
Dalfsen
47:14
61
Alwie Deterd Oudeweme
Holten
47:42
62
Jan Assink
Rijssen
47:45
63
Albert de Boer
Dalfsen
48:10
64
Roel de Boer
Zwolle
48:17
65
Alex Grootemassink
Ommen
48:19
66
Wim Molenberg
Hengelo Ov
48:27
67
Jo Hobert
Nijverdal
48:40
68
Norbert Vaanskükler
Hörstel (GER)
48:56
69
Henk Jansen
Dalfsen
48:58
70
Bert IJspeert
Zwolle
48:59
71
Jan Franssen
Hasselt
49:11
72
Bert Haan
Apeldoorn
49:19
73
Klaas Timmerman
Heino
49:38
74
Jan de Goeyen
Dalfsen
49:45
75
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
49:48
76
Dirk van der Scheer
Warnsveld
49:55
77
Cees Buijs
Zwolle
50:14
78
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland ov
50:18
79
Herman Haverslag
Raalte
50:19
80
Gerard Hofhuis
Heino
50:26
81
Heinrich Leyk
Hörstel (GER)
50:28
82
Johnny te Pas
Zwolle
50:43
83
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
51:26
84
Ron Wolff
Dronten
51:30
85
H F Schultz
Dalfsen
51:54
86
Lothar Delarnie
Issenburen
51:56
87
Hein Hoes
Zwolle
52:00
88
Benny Hoes
Zwolle
52:04
89
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
52:20
90
Tebbe Aukema
Dalfsen
52:47
91
Bert Duursma
Apeldoorn
53:05
92
Peter Haesen
Dronten
53:13
93
Eeuwe Jansen
Beilen
53:48
94
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
54:01
95
Theo Oortwijn
Heino
54:20
96
Louis van t Berg
Dronten
55:04
97
Jan de Graaf
Apeldoorn
55:05
98
Hero Drenth
Zwolle
55:30
99
Ton Wildvank
Helmond
55:34
100
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
55:36
101
Ben Donning
Zutphen
55:46
102
Jaap Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
56:07
103
Arie de Jager
Borne
56:19
104
W Riekten
Zwolle
57:26
105
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
57:31
106
Jan Ardesch
dalfsen
57:45
107
Huub Schultz
Dalfsen
58:00
108
Piet Elzinga
nieuwleusen
58:06
109
Theo Bierman
Apeldoorn
58:20
110
Wim Mus
Zwaag
58:22
111
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
58:55
112
Jaap Smit
Nijverdal
59:09
113
Henk Martens
dalfsen
59:13
114
Joke de Jong
Zeewolde
59:37
115
Wilhelm Krause
Horstel (GER)
59:40
116
Bert Vierhout
Nieuwleusen
59:43
117
Peter Swager
dalfsen
1:00:18
118
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
1:00:24
119
Bennie Dost
glanerbrug
1:01:44
120
Jimmy Bouwes
Kiel Windeweer
1:04:35
121
Hans Mulder
Diepenveen
1:04:42
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Vugt
Zeist
36:04
2
Rink Post
Appelscha
39:28
3
Ilonka van den Hengel
Nijkerk
39:41
4
Klara Davina
Oldenzaal
40:48
5
Gea Stekmans
Enschede
42:25
6
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
43:55
7
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
44:04
8
Lies Deruddere
Wevelgem (BEL)
45:31
9
Marian Freriks
Hellendoorn
45:47
10
Anja Kleefsman
Zeist
46:39
11
Maria Brinkman
Raalte
47:09
12
Nadine Rennekamp
Hoerstel (GER)
47:44
13
Arende Abbink
Nijverdal
48:23
14
Iny Hobert
Nijverdal
48:37
15
Merel Wigmore
Harderwijk
49:10
16
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
49:44
17
Annet Tjarks-Wieltink
Zwolle
50:21
18
Jacobien Kamphof
Heerde
51:01
19
Monique Mulder
Emmen
51:10
20
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
51:47
21
Janny Reezigt
Nunspeet
51:50
22
Herma Jansen-Kollen
Ommen
52:41
23
Maria Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
53:25
24
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
53:30
25
Jessica Bronkhorst
Enschede
53:50
26
Henny Puttenstein
Wezep
53:52
27
Karen van Sluytey
Warnsveld
54:05
28
Tonny Herbrink
Lemerlerveld
54:23
29
Iris Sjelias
Apeldoorn
54:49
30
Simone Neep-Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
54:51
31
Ria Holterman
Dalfsen
54:57
32
Jannu Boks
Zwolle
55:08
33
Cora Berndt
Emmen
55:24
34
Margriet Aukema
55:28
35
Inge Hageman
Raalte
56:02
36
Ingrid Drouen
Zwolle
56:06
37
Anja vd Sluis
Dalfsen
56:17
38
Liesbeth Steendijk
Dalfsen
57:59
39
Co van der Werf-Hahury
Zwolle
58:08
40
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
58:10
41
Suzanne vd Wolfshaar
Amsterdam
58:57
42
Mai Adriaensen
Apeldoorn
59:07
43
Jorien Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
59:11
44
Anouk de Mutsert
Apeldoorn
59:32
45
Silvia Korte
Horstel (GER)
59:39
46
Erna Oosterveen
Zwolle
59:40
47
Willemien Boevink-Zwee
Hengelo Ov
59:40
48
Albie Boxtart
Warnsveld
59:53
49
Lucy van der Meer
Oldenzaal
59:58
50
Hennie Schuurman
Lemele
1:00:02
51
Thijsje Brandsma
Dalfsen
1:00:04
52
Jeanet Kootstra
Dalfsen
1:00:17
53
Margot Hedder
Diepenveen
1:01:09
54
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
1:02:35
55
Antionet Stevens
Apeldoorn
1:02:37
56
Annemarie Kristelijn
Dalfsen
1:03:33
57
Josee Nayen
Zwolle
1:05:20
H.SEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Raymaekers
Cothen
1:07:22
2
Neals Strik
Baarn
1:08:15
3
Robert Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
1:12:31
4
Niels De Bruin
Baarn
1:12:39
5
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:16:59
6
Dave Lommen
Voorschoten
1:17:19
7
André Plette
Oldebroek
1:19:07
8
Jari Siderius
Leeuwarden
1:19:46
9
André Pelgröm
Dronten
1:20:36
10
Michel van Liempdt
Almere
1:21:39
11
Arjan Nieborg
Hengelo Ov
1:22:20
12
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam
1:22:56
13
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
1:23:23
14
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Hengelo
1:23:31
15
Arjan Kluin
Epe
1:23:57
16
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
1:24:50
17
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
1:24:58
18
Guus van Ven
Wassenaar
1:25:10
19
Edo Geurts
Arnhem
1:25:11
20
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Amsterdam
1:25:13
21
Roy Hofstede
Erica
1:26:14
22
Henkjan Oldewarets
Harderwijk
1:27:58
23
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
1:28:00
24
Henriko Greven
Steenwijk
1:28:31
25
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
1:28:40
26
Han Smook
Dalfsen
1:28:43
27
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
1:28:55
28
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
1:29:25
29
Martin de Munnik
Zwolle
1:29:29
30
Tjeer van Berk
Enschede
1:30:06
31
Jacco Dankers
Groningen
1:30:09
32
Mario Diks
Apeldoorn
1:30:46
33
Alex Sjoerdsma
Dwingeloo
1:31:02
34
Jan Otter
Vriezenveen
1:31:25
35
James Miller-Jones
Amsterdam
1:31:36
36
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
1:32:26
37
Rudy van de Heijden
Grave
1:32:51
38
Jeroen Kemperink
Tubbergen
1:33:40
39
Chris Bakker
Raalte
1:34:18
40
Freerk Scheffers
Zwolle
1:34:19
41
Eric Heitbrink
Zwolle
1:34:33
42
Ariaan van den Eelaart
Deventer
1:35:01
43
Wolter Roorda
De Bilt
1:35:55
44
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:36:40
45
Ronald van de Hooge
Arnhem
1:36:50
46
Robert Visser
Emmercompascuum
1:37:25
47
Mario Malestein
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:37:28
48
Arend Jan Van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
1:37:35
49
Matthijs Hogenwerf
Amersfoort
1:38:02
50
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
1:39:12
51
Rob Lindeboom
Dalfsen
1:39:26
52
Rijk van Dijk
Emmen
1:40:29
53
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
1:42:04
54
Koen Boxtart
Warnsveld
1:42:05
55
Arnoud Hassink
's-Gravenhage
1:43:42
56
Arno Oostdam
Uden
1:44:04
57
Germo Vrolijken
Lemelerveld
1:44:09
58
Dennis Kogelman
Nijverdal
1:44:10
59
Daan Vree
Amersfoort
1:44:12
60
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:24
61
Dirk den Broeder
Soest
1:44:38
62
René van Rijn
Zwolle
1:45:22
63
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:45:33
64
Ronald Westerhof
Dalfsen
1:45:50
65
Bas Suijerbuijk
Nieuwleusen
1:47:59
66
Sybrand Westhuis
Zwolle
1:48:06
67
Andreas van Waveren
Putten
1:48:17
68
Henk Feijen
Zwolle
1:48:21
69
Wim Hospes
Balk
1:49:00
70
Herman Berkmeijer
Vlissingen
1:49:48
71
Dave Jacobsen
1:49:50
72
Sébastien Richard
Amsterdam
1:49:59
73
Koen Elfrink
1:50:13
74
Frans Noordman
Heino
1:50:19
75
Robert-Jan Treebus
Prinsenbeek
1:51:15
76
Edward Vermeulen
Hattem
1:52:04
77
Rob van Gelderen
Zwolle
1:52:56
78
Michiel Kappelhof
1:53:22
79
Tom Crooijmans
1:53:40
80
Jan Brouwer
Zwolle
1:53:53
81
Thomas van Hemert
Loosdrecht
1:54:41
82
Eddy de Wit
Zwolle
1:55:55
83
Richard Stelten
1:56:25
84
Mark van Toledo
Almelo
1:57:06
85
Rob van der Steeg
Zwolle
1:57:35
86
Harold vd Bosch
Zwolle
1:57:55
87
Bas Kodden
Utrecht
1:59:11
88
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
2:02:39
89
Vincent Scheurs
2:03:05
90
Raymond Hallink
Zwolle
2:07:34
91
Chris Collet
2:16:24
92
Bas Jongerius
2:16:28
93
Patrick KLoezen
Laren Nh
2:17:36
H.40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Padmos
Rockanje
1:12:29
2
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
1:13:21
3
Geert Deruddere
Wevelgem (BEL)
1:15:18
4
René Poppe
Wijthmen
1:16:22
5
Paul Valk
Deventer
1:17:41
6
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
1:17:46
7
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
1:18:00
8
Carel Doreleyers
Harderwijk
1:21:48
9
Andre van den Bedem
Amersfoort
1:23:16
10
Wijnand van Haselen
Maarn
1:23:38
11
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
1:24:07
12
Nico van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:24:10
13
Marijn Michels
Boxtel
1:24:24
14
Izaak de Bruyne
Amersfoort
1:24:33
15
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
1:25:33
16
Hilco Zwolle
Dalfsen
1:25:39
17
Harry van de Sande
Boekel
1:26:29
18
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:27:05
19
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:27:56
20
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:28:21
21
Jaap Kooiman
Epe
1:28:25
22
Rein van der Hoek
Beekbergen
1:28:33
23
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
1:28:37
24
Klaas van der Veen
Sint Jansklooster
1:29:01
25
Herman Westerman
Dalfsen
1:29:38
26
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
1:29:41
27
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
1:30:00
28
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:30:11
29
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
1:30:14
30
Albert Holtland
Haarlem
1:30:40
31
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
1:30:44
32
Klaas Spijker
Nieuwleusen
1:30:59
33
André Casteleijn
Enschede
1:31:04
34
Erik Eijkelenburg
Hoogland
1:31:32
35
Johan Willems
Ommen
1:31:46
36
Richard Beldhuis
Deurningen
1:32:00
37
Benny Haverkort
Ommen
1:33:17
38
Rudy Brinkman
Raalte
1:33:18
39
Kees Loef
Zwolle
1:33:26
40
Erik Geerdes
Hoog Soeren
1:33:29
41
Arie de Jong
1:33:30
42
Jan Hofman
Dalfsen
1:33:35
43
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
1:33:43
44
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:34:13
45
Norbert Veringmeier
Den Hoorn Zh
1:35:07
46
Steven van der Maas
Hoogland
1:35:14
47
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:35:25
48
Kees Verburg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:35:33
49
Erik Degenhart
Zwaag
1:36:10
50
Riko Douma
Wapenveld
1:36:53
51
Gerard Reimink
Lemelerveld
1:36:55
52
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
1:37:03
53
Beernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
1:37:36
54
Wim Koerhuis
Dalfsen
1:38:03
55
Phil de Lange
Deventer
1:38:25
56
Jurgen Beer
Zeewolde
1:38:38
57
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
1:38:48
58
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
1:38:50
59
Wim Pasman
Dalfsen
1:38:53
60
Anton Haitink
Dalfsen
1:38:57
61
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:39:07
62
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
1:39:27
63
Martin Onclin
Baarn
1:40:19
64
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
1:40:34
65
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
1:40:41
66
Timo Veen
Dalfsen
1:40:47
67
Marcel Pot
Dalfsen
1:42:22
68
Henk Veurink
Ommen
1:42:38
69
Rene Revrink
Ommen
1:43:02
70
Henk de Groot
Dalfsen
1:43:30
71
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:43:47
72
Edwin Heeremans
Hengelo Ov
1:44:01
73
Wim Nobel
Lekkerkerk
1:44:14
74
Fred Sturm
Almere
1:44:30
75
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
1:44:32
76
Jos van Eunen
Raalte
1:44:46
77
Eriz van Oosterhout
Borgercompagnie
1:44:49
78
Dirk Jan Beumer
Oene
1:44:51
79
Elzo Dijkhuis
Haren Gn
1:45:14
80
Rene Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:45:56
81
Jan Lubbinge
Oene
1:45:58
82
Bert Jansma
Eede
1:46:02
83
Rob Emmens
Zeewolde
1:46:16
84
Bertus Schutte
ommen
1:46:21
85
Jan van der Heide
Zwolle
1:46:42
86
Kees van der Voort
1:46:55
87
Gerben Sloterdijk
Zwolle
1:47:06
88
Hans Akerboom
Wassenaar
1:47:52
89
Andre Schuurman
Hengelo Ov
1:48:01
90
Henk Jan Jansen
Ommen
1:48:03
91
Otto Hegeman
Amsterdam
1:49:40
92
Jan Grobben
Hengelo Ov
1:50:11
93
Henk Stoker
Hengelo Ov
1:50:15
94
Richard Saalmink
Zwolle
1:50:33
95
Jos Aitink
Zwolle
1:50:42
96
Jan Klumper
Dalfsen
1:50:58
97
Theo Bosch
Heino
1:51:17
98
Arnold Muller
Nieuwleusen
1:51:33
99
Rene Wolfkamp
Dalfsen
1:52:50
100
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:53:19
101
Harrie van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
1:54:17
102
Wim Veldhuis
Zutphen
1:54:54
103
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
1:55:52
104
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:56:05
105
Wim Slotman
Ommen
1:57:21
106
E de Boer
De Wijk
1:57:22
107
Gerard Boerdijk
Dalfsen
1:57:42
108
Pieter Steinfort
Zwolle
1:59:30
109
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:59:33
110
Rob Nugteren
Harderwijk
1:59:34
111
Erwin Baars
Dalfsen
2:00:44
112
Jan Helwig
Soest
2:02:14
113
Michael Kreeft
2:02:23
114
André Dunnewind
Dalfsen
2:03:18
115
Geert Jan Lootsma
2:06:20
116
Rob Oude Weernink
Wierden
2:08:53
117
Bert Steenwijk
Zwolle
2:13:07
H.50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Auke Postma
Damwoude
1:17:34
2
Co Willemsen
Amerongen
1:17:37
3
Ton Smit
Ugchelen
1:18:21
4
Willem Romeijn
Voorst gem Voorst
1:21:27
5
Tonnie Scheurwater
Ophemert
1:21:56
6
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:24:42
7
Bert vd Sande
Boekel
1:25:22
8
Willy Mars
Heino
1:26:17
9
Harry Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
1:26:39
10
Gerard Vrooijink
De Lutte
1:28:29
11
Hans ter Mors
Enschede
1:28:35
12
Gerrit Greven
Steenwijk
1:28:51
13
Jan van de Meulen
Enschede
1:28:53
14
Karel Lokhorst
Elburg
1:28:57
15
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:29:50
16
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
1:29:56
17
Gerard van Alteren
Groningen
1:31:06
18
Frank Schnijderberg
Amersfoort
1:31:31
19
Wim Noort
Nijverdal
1:32:40
20
Anton Kruiderink
Warnsveld
1:33:38
21
Evert de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:33:53
22
Dorus Breidenbach
Rotterdam
1:34:16
23
Anton Flierman
Hoonhorst
1:34:21
24
Piet de Wildt
Vaassen
1:35:04
25
Chiel Ellenbroek
Wolfheze
1:35:30
26
Menno de Jager
Hengelo Ov
1:38:32
27
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
1:38:54
28
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:39:40
29
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
1:40:52
30
Rob Devilee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:41:08
31
Roel Vorsthof
Epe
1:41:10
32
Gerard ten Dam
Sittard
1:41:46
33
Jelle Pasveer
Heerhugowaard
1:41:56
34
Gerrit Vos
Herwijnen
1:41:59
35
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
1:42:35
36
Theo Kosters
Goor
1:42:57
37
Ton Hollak
Vaassen
1:43:11
38
Jan Jansen
Haarlem
1:43:18
39
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
1:43:36
40
Willy Geurts
Haarlem
1:44:06
41
Wouter Bos
Eemdijk
1:44:08
42
Ton Bello
Hattem
1:44:22
43
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten
1:44:43
44
Gerard van Huis
Zwolle
1:44:59
45
Gerard Koggel
Geesteren Ov
1:45:40
46
Keimpe Sinnema
Dalfsen
1:46:05
47
Henk Offenberg
Hengelo Ov
1:47:05
48
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:47:15
49
Dolf Bartels
Lelystad
1:47:40
50
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
1:47:41
51
Albert Broekhoff
Deventer
1:48:16
52
Harry de Weerd
Zwolle
1:48:38
53
Wim Duteweerd
Dalfsen
1:48:50
54
Henk Reuvekamp
Heino
1:49:13
55
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
1:49:18
56
Ed van Dijk
Zwolle
1:49:22
57
Harry Vulink
Heeten
1:49:28
58
Jan Hollak
Heino
1:49:43
59
Harrie Morssinkhof
Haaksbergen
1:50:00
60
Hans Hoekman
Ommen
1:50:35
61
Harrie Kramer
Schoonebeek
1:50:38
62
Ben Blom
Leersum
1:52:13
63
Jan Schuttert
Amsterdam
1:52:18
64
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:52:31
65
Aard Weijers
Zeewolde
1:53:17
66
Dick Telmon
Nieuwleusen
1:54:07
67
Cor Westhuis
Dalfsen
1:55:23
68
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Epe
1:55:50
69
Paul Dyson
1:56:46
70
Evert de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:56:49
71
Wil Hoogland
Schoonebeek
1:57:13
72
Gerard van Geffen
1:57:26
73
Wim Meijerink
Ommen
1:58:04
74
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:58:57
75
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Apeldoorn
1:59:24
76
Jan Visscher
Zwolle
1:59:32
77
Peter Laarakker
Dalfsen
2:00:10
78
Derk Pulk
Staphorst
2:00:20
79
Andre de Boer
zutphen
2:01:28
80
Jan Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:01:30
81
Cor van Gasteren
Heino
2:02:17
82
Lou Reijmers
Ommen
2:04:14
83
Hendry Lubbers
Weiteveen
2:07:06
84
Geert Niens
Schoonebeek
2:07:09
85
Kees Springeling
Zwolle
2:13:07
86
Ron Mentink
Dalfsen
2:14:49
87
Louis Ardon
Voorburg
2:15:02
88
Rene Knap
Enschede
2:16:29
89
Koos Vos
Zeewolde
2:19:18
DAMES, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
1:24:05
2
Birgit Krämer
Amersfoort
1:29:24
3
Cornelia Kruer
Ibbenburen (GER)
1:31:06
4
Ella Witjes
Amersfoort
1:31:33
5
Sylvia Dingemans
's-Gravenhage
1:32:05
6
Bernadette Schuurman
Winschoten
1:34:25
7
Nynke van Zorge
's-Gravenhage
1:35:31
8
Masja Straetemans
Berlijn (GER)
1:35:33
9
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
1:38:21
10
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
1:40:13
11
Sonja Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:40:17
12
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
1:41:21
13
Angelie Poppe
Wijthmen
1:41:53
14
Paul Roelofsen
Beekbergen
1:42:40
15
Jolande Stilting
Haren Gn
1:45:12
16
Moniek Zuurbier
Arnhem
1:45:32
17
Marlies Heetebrij
Rheden
1:46:07
18
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:47:12
19
Carolien Engelsman
Zwolle
1:47:21
20
Ingrid Wolbrink
Schalkhaar
1:48:40
21
Elly Burgering
Zoetermeer
1:48:48
22
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
1:49:24
23
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
1:50:09
24
Veronie Bonke
Zwolle
1:50:20
25
Corry Rooijakkers
Dalfsen
1:50:22
26
Karin van den Broek
Twist (GER)
1:50:40
27
Hilda Oostema
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:51:56
28
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:51:58
29
Marion Pals
Zwolle
1:53:15
30
Diny Gelderman
Nieuwleusen
1:53:43
31
Ans Coppes
Dalfsen
1:54:13
32
Janita Gorte
Giethoorn
1:55:16
33
Carola Penninx
Giethoorn
1:55:18
34
Yvonne Rosenkamp
Raalte
1:57:01
35
Annet van Rijssen
Zwolle
1:57:27
36
Thea Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:57:31
37
Suzan Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:57:46
38
Nicole Eyssen
Kalkar (GER)
1:58:58
39
Annemarie Veldkamp
Heino
2:02:15
40
Stijnie van Hees of Vr
Heino
2:02:18
41
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
2:02:34
42
Irma Dunnewind
Dalfsen
2:03:19
43
Anneke Sleper
Hengelo Ov
2:10:28
44
Joke ardon van Beek
Voorburg
2:15:57
45
Yvonne Roelofs
Dalfsen
2:19:11
46
Paula de Vries
Zeewolde
2:19:14
Uitslagen.nl
16-08-2006 10:56