Uitslagenlijst Emiclaerloop

Amersfoort - Woensdag 23 augustus 2006

M, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Broekman
Amersfoort
34:48
2
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
35:14
3
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
35:29
4
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
37:21
5
Dennis Veldkamp
Amersfoort
38:45
6
Frits Mulder
Amersfoort
38:52
7
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
40:29
8
Arjan Terpstra
Hilversum
40:46
9
Michael van den Bos
Amersfoort
40:50
10
Daan Vree
Amersfoort
41:14
11
Niels Elkerbout
Amersfoort
41:20
12
Frank Rutten
Amersfoort
41:45
13
Alexander van de Water
Leusden
41:50
14
Stefan Voost
Amersfoort
42:01
15
Rene Kok
Apeldoorn
42:08
16
Casper van Capelleveen
MERSFOORT
42:20
17
Bas van den Tweel
Amersfoort
42:42
18
Gido Conrodi
Amersfoort
43:06
19
Harry Noortman
Amersfoort
43:14
20
Ajin Tsoe Chen
Amersfoort
43:23
21
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
43:37
22
Rene Bremer
's-Gravenhage
43:57
23
Richard vd Valk
Amersfoort
44:14
24
Willem van Loon
Amersfoort
44:16
25
Remco Houtzager
Amersfoort
45:55
26
Lars Bloemhot
Amersfoort
46:20
27
Marco Noorlander
Hoogland
46:35
28
Tom Schutten
Amersfoort
47:32
29
Dimitri Heemskerk
Amersfoort
48:26
30
Patrick Hamdorfg
Amersfoort
50:38
31
Jeroen van de Scheer
Amersfoort
50:46
32
Stijn van Wijk
Amersfoort
51:23
33
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
52:00
34
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
53:00
35
Kees van Zijl
Amersfoort
54:11
36
Frank Hoolwerf
Baarn
54:13
37
Mark Haasdijk
Amersfoort
54:58
38
Sicco de Vries
Amersfoort
55:52
39
Bas Naarlander
Amersfoort
56:13
40
David Schild
Amersfoort
57:05
41
Remco Rietveld
Amersfoort
57:14
42
Reinier Kamphorst
Leusden
1:00:36
43
Rick Lablans
Amersfoort
1:01:55
44
Stephan Schoon
Hilversum
1:02:03
45
Michel van de Bunt
Amersfoort
1:04:16
46
Jasper Boel
Leusden
1:09:28
M35, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
32:45
2
Nico van den Berg
Amersfoort
34:50
3
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
35:18
4
Jan Riechardt
Nijkerk
35:55
5
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
35:56
6
Marijn Michels
36:38
7
Erik Veijkelenburg
Hoogland
38:05
8
Zeger Knipmeijer
Amersfoort
39:49
9
Rene Nijkamp
Emst
40:27
10
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
40:36
11
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
40:43
12
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
40:53
13
Marc van Ee
Amersfoort
41:03
14
Dre Meerding
Hoogland
41:29
15
Raymand Oorthuis
Amersfoort
42:18
16
Rinie van Drie
Amersfoort
42:19
17
Alphons Mulder
Amersfoort
42:32
18
Bob Schepers
Amersfoort
43:26
19
Edwin ter Hennepe
Amersfoort
43:34
20
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
43:43
21
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
44:33
22
Wietse Roes
Amersfoort
45:19
23
Alex Henskens
Amersfoort
45:46
24
Han van Oosteren
Amersfoort
46:21
25
Sven Horsten
Amersfoort
46:25
26
Ron Versteeg
Amersfoort
46:33
27
Bram van den Boogaard
Amersfoort
46:33
28
Geert Groot Brunderink
46:36
29
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
46:37
30
Peter Jongelan
Amersfoort
46:44
31
Marcel Teerlink
Amersfoort
46:48
32
Martin Tenthof van Noo
Amersfoort
47:24
33
Oscar Stokvis
Amersfoort
47:46
34
Victor Meerloo
Leusden
48:10
35
Siedo Bron
Amersfoort
48:16
36
Gerard Breuker
Amersfoort
48:18
37
Cor Terschegget
Amersfoort
48:47
38
Marc Vrolijk
Amersfoort
48:50
39
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
48:54
40
Gert Jansen
Amersfoort
48:57
41
Patrick Schuurman
Amersfoort
49:00
42
Sjoerd Talsma
Amersfoort
49:05
43
Rene van Roon
Naarden
49:31
44
Corne Aarssen
Amersfoort
49:52
45
Frans Bouman
Amersfoort
51:08
46
Jan Gerritsjans
Amersfoort
51:26
47
Àdri van der Linden
Breda
51:34
48
Fred Timmerman
Amersfoort
51:47
49
Jeroen van der Bijl
Amersfoort
51:55
50
Marcel Groot
Hoogland
51:59
51
Andre vd Velde
Amersfoort
52:02
52
Gilbert Silvius
Maarssen
52:10
53
Edwin vd Luitgaarden
Amersfoort
52:16
54
Bas Zismeister
Utrecht
52:18
55
Eric Wery
amersfoort
52:21
56
Erik den Hollander
Amersfoort
52:26
57
Rob van Woudenberg
Delft
52:32
58
Richard Boonhof
Amersfoort
52:33
59
Frans van den Dries
Amersfoort
52:56
60
Ward Schoenmaker
Amersfoort
52:58
61
Jan de Vries
Amersfoort
53:26
62
Bram Noorman
Hoogland
53:38
63
Niels Velthuizen
Amersfoort
53:41
64
John Sittens
Amersfoort
53:42
65
Arno Ijzerman
Amersfoort
55:31
66
Paul Verhaar
Amersfoort
55:43
67
Peter Heinen
Amersfoort
57:01
68
Dick van Boven
Amersfoort
57:15
69
Alex Schaap
Amersfoort
57:43
70
Eddy Langenberg
Amersfoort
59:08
71
Louis Vermeulen
Amersfoort
59:59
72
Alex van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:09:42
M45, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Izaak de Bruijne
Amersfoort
35:42
2
Frank Schuzijderberg
Amersfoort
38:04
3
Eef Hoff
Huizen
38:58
4
Andre Koeslag
Amersfoort
40:22
5
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk
40:39
6
Teun van Bruggen
Amersfoort
40:44
7
Willem de Ruijter
Baarn
40:58
8
Rubert Rietkerk
Amersfoort
41:32
9
Jaap Lemeris
Amersfoort
41:34
10
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
42:46
11
Erik van Wezel
Amersfoort
42:49
12
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
42:53
13
W. Meijs
Amersfoort
42:56
14
Richard Hol
Amersfoort
43:50
15
Leon Cornelissen
Amersfoort
43:59
16
Mijndert Blijdorp
Hoevelaken
44:17
17
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
44:42
18
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk
44:44
19
Harry de Boer
Hoogland
45:14
20
Geert Fuchs
Hoogland
45:32
21
Jack Ambags
Amersfoort
45:50
22
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
46:06
23
Henk Sevink
Leusden
46:13
24
Ben van der Steen
Leusden
46:30
25
Albert Veenendaal
Hoogland
47:02
26
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
47:10
27
Bas Twigt
Leusden
47:16
28
Martin van Zetten
Hoogland
47:18
29
Wim Horst
Amersfoort
47:25
30
Joop Blauen
Barneveld
47:29
31
Constan van Ginneken
Amersfoort
47:41
32
Rudolf Meijer
Hooglanderveen
47:47
33
Hans Lampe
Amersfoort
47:50
34
Jan van der Ven
Leusden
47:58
35
Jacques Bakker
Hoogland
48:36
36
P Matser
Hoogland
49:04
37
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
49:24
38
Geurst-Jaap Evers
Amersfoort
50:28
39
Geert Swinkels
Amersfoort
50:30
40
Sjon van't Hof
Amersfoort
50:34
41
Erik vd Laan
Amersfoort
50:58
42
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
51:32
43
Henk van Ooijen
Hoevelaken
51:50
44
John Walterman
Amersfoort
51:51
45
Hennie Luchtenberg
Hooglanderveen
52:14
46
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
52:17
47
Roderick J. Brandse
Amersfoort
52:24
48
Henk van de Kolk
Amersfoort
52:36
49
Gijs de Raad
Grootekreek
52:45
50
Chris Brandsen
Amersfoort
52:48
51
Harry de Vos
Hoogland
52:59
52
Wim Wildschut
Amersfoort
53:25
53
Paul Bongers
Maarssen
53:30
54
Paul Saraber
Amersfoort
54:30
55
Lous Huigen
Leusden
54:31
56
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
54:37
57
Wim van Munster
Amersfoort
54:43
58
Meint Wildschut
Amersfoort
56:09
59
Joop Tomassen
Ermelo
56:28
60
M. Hoolwerf
Baarn
56:31
61
Cees Valkenburg
Hoevelaken
56:37
62
Frank van der Sommen
Soest
57:32
63
Glenns Aalderink
Amersfoort
57:33
64
Marten Loederman
Amersfoort
57:44
65
W. Meijs
Amersfoort
57:51
66
Bert Blijleven
Amersfoort
59:06
67
Hans Kerchman
Hoevelaken
59:20
68
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
59:34
69
Rob Duim
Amersfoort
59:42
70
Leon Ducheine
Amersfoort
1:00:31
71
Marcel van der Hulst
Hooglanderveen
1:01:47
72
Henk Lablans
Amersfoort
1:02:03
73
Ernst Pommerel
Amersfoort
1:02:10
M55, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Stolwijk
Amersfoort
35:59
2
Evert de Graaf
Amersfoort
41:49
3
Gerard Smink
Amersfoort
42:13
4
Cees Broeze
Amersfoort
42:25
5
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
42:31
6
Koos Rademaker
Zeist
42:57
7
Arie van den Bremer
Leusden
45:37
8
Sjaak Jetten
Amersfoort
47:45
9
Dik van den Broek
Amersfoort
47:49
10
Bert Geelmuiden
Amersfoort
48:02
11
Jos Kosterman
Amersfoort
48:49
12
Ruud Frings
Bunschoten Spakenbur
49:01
13
Eric Bommezijn
Amersfoort
50:53
14
Martin van Westerlaak
Hoogland
53:15
15
fRANS bOGELS
hOOGLAND
53:57
16
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
55:48
17
Hans Schep
Amersfoort
57:51
18
Evert Krol
Harderwijk
57:57
19
Gerard Walters
Amersfoort
1:01:30
20
Robert Kok
Amersfoort
1:03:26
V, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alieke Griffioen
Amsterdam
43:30
2
Hester Vos
Amersfoort
43:59
3
Mariska van der Vat
Amersfoort
46:05
4
Sanne van der Valk
Amersfoort
46:58
5
Corina Elkerbout
Amersfoort
50:51
6
Tamara van Gorkom
Amersfoort
52:51
7
M.R. Janssen-Dollart
Amersfoort
54:09
8
Willemijn ten Velden
Amsterdam
54:20
9
Charlotte Beek
Amersfoort
54:44
10
Nancy van der Linden
Amersfoort
56:03
11
Lianne van Kampen
Hilversum
57:04
12
Eline Stuit
Leusden
58:03
13
Dieke Steur
Huizen
1:01:12
14
Moniek van Laar
Weesp
1:05:38
V35, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MArja Vos
Amersfoort
43:53
2
Gre Reindents
Amersfoort
48:05
3
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
48:58
4
Christl Korzelius
Amersfoort
50:27
5
Carla van de Wetering
Amersfoort
52:16
6
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
52:27
7
Erika Koelewijn
Amersfoort
53:54
8
Lizet Dorhout
Amersfoort
54:12
9
Kathy Rider
Amersfoort
54:53
10
Mariska Lagerweij
Amersfoort
54:56
11
Geke van Elp
Amersfoort
55:06
12
Christian van Gastel
Amersfoort
56:11
13
Helen Van der Veen
Soest
56:16
14
Jeanet van der Horst
Hoogland
56:30
15
Ansjelien Homan
Amersfoort
58:46
16
Ingrid de Leeuw
Amersfoort
1:01:19
17
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
1:01:20
V45, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Visser
Hoogland
45:51
2
Wilma Kardol
Barneveld
50:20
3
Ank Smit
Hoevelaken
52:06
4
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
52:37
5
Marja Smeets
Soest
59:33
6
Riekie de Vet
Amersfoort
59:44
7
Hanneke de Louw
Hoogland
1:01:21
V55, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cobie Rekers
Amersfoort
59:38
MO, LOOP OVERIG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mik Borsten
Amersfoort
8:53
2
Martijn Verboom
Amersfoort
9:58
3
Jaro Uijting
Amersfoort
11:02
4
Janno Bannink
Leusden
11:10
5
Dirk Jan Schep
Amersfoort
11:11
6
Kevin Sijtsma
Amersfoort
11:24
7
Andre de Vreede
Amersfoort
11:37
8
Martijn Postma
Amersfoort
12:22
9
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
13:10
10
Lex van 't Hof
Amersfoort
14:51
11
Floris Heijboer
Amersfoort
14:52
12
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten
16:32
13
Jeroen Verboom
Amersfoort
17:33
14
Edward Muyten
Amersfoort
18:30
15
Frank vd Velde
Amersfoort
19:23
16
Marco van der Velde
Barneveld
19:59
17
Marc Weeren
Amersfoort
20:04
18
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
20:20
19
Eddy v Dijk
Leusden
20:47
20
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
21:16
21
Carl Oosterling
Amersfoort
21:30
22
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
21:40
23
Thibanr de Jong
Amersfoort
22:01
24
JPC Blokland
Amersfoort
22:17
25
Peter Broekvelds
Amersfoort
23:24
26
Doron Ariele
Amersfoort
23:26
27
Henri Timmer
Amersfoort
23:50
28
Jan Stalman
Amersfoort
23:55
29
Rob Westphal
Amersfoort
24:15
30
Lex Borghans
Amersfoort
25:19
31
Gerard van Keeken
Amersfoort
26:12
32
Rene van den Bedem
Amersfoort
26:15
33
Peter de Jong
Amersfoort
26:26
34
Peter van Wegen
Amersfoort
26:30
35
Peter Verhagen
Amersfoort
26:39
36
Goosen Broersma
Leusden
27:40
37
Han Schoorlemmer
Amersfoort
28:30
38
Jeroen Pepplinkhuizen
Bilthoven
28:43
39
Marc de Graaf
Amersfoort
29:18
40
Goosen Broersma
Leusden
29:43
41
Albert Meyerink
Amersfoort
31:11
42
Wim Jone
Amersfoort
31:35
43
Arnold Dijkhuis
Amersfoort
31:47
44
Wim de Kok
Amersfoort
33:26
45
C Strooper
Hoogland
35:14
46
Hans
Amersfoort
35:47
47
Paul Schulten
Amersfoort
36:19
48
Rene Edinga
Amersfoort
36:41
49
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
37:24
50
Sander Rutten
Amersfoort
38:07
51
Tom Tollens
Amersfoort
38:18
52
Koen Kornet
Amersfoort
39:15
53
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
41:29
54
Leo Oosterveen
Hoogland
42:51
55
Marcel Rooijen
Amersfoort
42:52
56
Onno de Vries
Amersfoort
43:34
57
Ton Kosterman
Amersfoort
44:45
58
Roel Hagg
Amersfoort
44:53
59
Leo de Vries
Amersfoort
46:30
60
J Slagt
Amersfoort
47:09
61
Frits de Gier
Amersfoort
54:50
VO, LOOP OVERIG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tyka Uyting
Amersfoort
10:42
2
Marget de Vreede
Amersfoort
11:36
3
Lucyra Guss
Spakenburg
13:51
4
Anouk Evers
Amersfoort
13:54
5
Janine Steba
Amersfoort
16:40
6
Semia Saluna
Amersfoort
17:41
7
Henny van Rijn-Ott
Amersfoort
22:24
8
Yvonne Lemmer
Amersfoort
23:51
9
Marjorie van Campen
Amersfoort
26:59
10
Len van Kampen
Amersfoort
27:09
11
Rianne Jonkheer
Amersfoort
28:03
12
Marita Nijboer
Amersfoort
28:54
13
Judith van de Vlasakke
Amersfoort
29:19
14
Esther Weterman
Amersfoort
29:20
15
Anita Withaar
Almere
29:31
16
Astrid van Buuren
Amersfoort
29:42
17
Heleen Boerma
Amersfoort
29:48
18
Anja Brudel
Hoogland
29:51
19
Marcella van Westerlaa
Amersfoort
29:55
20
Henrith v Valkengoed
Hoogland
30:00
21
Marija Hoksbergen
Amersfoort
30:10
22
Irma Temmink
Amersfoort
31:47
23
Biny Blijdorp
Hoevelaken
32:10
24
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
33:12
25
Louise Haas
Amersfoort
33:47
26
Tineke Duiven
Hoogland
34:52
27
Hetty van de Kooy
Amersfoort
35:35
28
Vibeke Janssen
Amersfoort
40:24
29
Maura Kolsteeg
Amersfoort
41:14
30
Anneloes den Hartog
Soest
42:45
31
Will Klein Sprokkelhor
Amersfoort
43:55
32
Margot Keulen
Amersfoort
44:25
33
Marieke Gerritse
Amersfoort
45:02
34
Nicolette Fidder
Amersfoort
45:28
35
Denise Hensen
Amersfoort
45:34
36
Tirza Konig
Amersfoort
46:41
37
L Fan
Amersfoort
47:09
38
Miriam van Gessel
Amersfoort
47:26
39
Liesbeth Haas
Amersfoort
47:38
40
Nicole van Doorn
Leusden
48:17
41
Moniek Thijssen
Amersfoort
48:53
42
Melissa Witte
Leusden
49:49
43
Denise Tiepel
Amersfoort
49:50
44
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
50:26
45
Jacqueline Jansma
Amersfoort
1:05:14
46
Angelique vd Wall
Hoogland
1:06:07
47
Marja van de Kolk
Amersfoort
1:06:08
J10, JEUGDLOOP 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar van den Boogert
Amersfoort
4:30
2
Thierry Willegenburg
Hoogland
4:35
3
Casper van Ginneken
Amersfoort
4:36
4
Thierry Belt
Hoogland
4:38
5
Tommie van den Bedem
Amersfoort
4:39
6
Guido Steehouder
Amersfoort
4:49
7
Vincent van Roomen
Leusden
4:51
8
Amand Ducheine
Amersfoort
4:59
9
Lennart van den Booger
Amersfoort
5:18
10
Thim Kosterman
Amersfoort
5:21
11
Jasper Wolsing
Amersfoort
5:27
12
Mitchel Vrolijk
Amersfoort
5:28
13
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
5:30
14
Bert Robben
Amersfoort
5:31
15
Max van der Pier
Hoogland
5:33
16
Jeroen Bol
Amersfoort
5:56
17
Arn Ploumen
Amersfoort
5:57
18
Bram van Kolfschoten
Amersfoort
7:46
19
Rutger Heijboer
Amersfoort
8:30
M10, JEUGDLOOP 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jip Vastenburg
Loosdracht
4:26
2
Anne-Lique Weeren
Amersfoort
4:34
3
Lotte Paap
Amersfoort
4:43
4
Birgit Creusen
Amersfoort
4:48
5
Anja van der Zanden
Amersfoort
4:55
6
Yaza vd Velde
Amersfoort
5:11
7
Lisa Butselaar
Amersfoort
5:25
8
Aniek Wolsing
Amersfoort
5:29
9
Mies Raadgever
Amersfoort
5:30
10
Caittin van gessel
Amersfoort
5:44
11
Elianne Westerveld
Hilversum
6:00
12
Laura Heinen
Amersfoort
6:00
13
Laura van de Gender
Hoogland
6:07
14
Anieau v. Maaren
Amersfoort
6:13
15
Joëlle Jongejan
Amersfoort
6:23
16
Irene Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
6:24
17
Jolien Meijer
Hooglanderveen
6:28
18
Femke den Hartog
Hoogland
6:34
19
Landa Haas
Amersfoort
6:54
20
Sasha Meliefste
Amersfoort
6:57
21
Simone Westert
Amersfoort
8:01
22
Jessica Korzelius
Amersfoort
8:01
23
Willeke Brouwer
Amersfoort
8:02
J9, JEUGDLOOP 9-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amos Westerveld
Hilversum
5:09
2
Thijs Bouwman
Amersfoort
5:14
3
Tim Machiels
Amersfoort
5:22
4
Thomas van den Vooren
Amersfoort
5:30
5
Florian Korzelius
Amersfoort
5:30
6
Lars van der Zanden
Amersfoort
5:33
7
Adam Holst
Amersfoort
5:35
8
Wim Vonk
Amersfoort
5:38
9
Tjerk de Boer
Hoogland
5:40
10
Joep Groenewold
Amersfoort
5:51
11
Emiel Koelewijn
Amersfoort
5:55
12
Bas de Vries
Amersfoort
5:57
13
Mick van Wyhe
Amersfoort
6:04
14
Mark van de Gender
Hoogland
6:06
15
Sil Keuss
Amersfoort
6:07
16
Sven Bouwman
Amersfoort
6:13
17
Stijn van der Pier
Hoogland
6:14
18
Kasper Dols
Amersfoort
6:14
19
Ids Gerritsma
Amersfoort
6:19
20
Kylian Schuurman
Amersfoort
6:20
21
Daan Klompsma
Deventer
6:25
22
Leroy de Raad
Amersfoort
6:25
23
Daan Smink
Amersfoort
6:30
24
Luc Wery
Amersfoort
6:34
25
Freek Oldenziel
Amersfoort
6:35
26
Mart Kosterman
Amersfoort
6:41
27
Thuis van Kolfschooten
Amersfoort
6:42
28
Pim van Doorn
Leusden
6:43
29
Sem oldenzaal
Amersfoort
6:45
30
Keeman Veld
Amersfoort
6:47
31
Alex Groenewold
Amersfoort
7:48
32
Renzo Vermeulen
Amersfoort
8:12
33
Bram Wildschut
Amersfoort
8:13
34
Bas van Schaik
Amersfoort
8:16
M9, JEUGDLOOP 9-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle Bakker
Amersfoort
4:55
2
Annika van den Bedem
Amersfoort
5:06
3
Lotte vd Velde
Amersfoort
5:29
4
Jasmijn Bakker
Amersfoort
5:40
5
Roos Hughes
Amersfoort
5:46
6
Isabelle Vogel
Amersfoort
5:47
7
Kayleigh van der Wilt
Hoogland
5:56
8
Beatrice Boonen
Amersfoort
6:14
9
Manouk van de Luitgaar
Amersfoort
6:16
10
Nene Bouwmeester
Amersfoort
6:23
11
Nikki Hoonhout
Amersfoort
6:25
12
Sarah Hughes
Amersfoort
6:26
13
Faya Willigenburg
Hoogland
6:43
14
Lisa Markslag
Amersfoort
6:44
15
Alisa Vogel
Amersfoort
6:44
16
Lieke den Hartog
Hoogland
6:48
17
Luna Schumman
Amersfoort
6:50
18
Ida Raadgever
Amersfoort
6:53
19
Romy Vermeulen
Amersfoort
6:56
20
Lisanne Cloo
Amersfoort
7:03
21
Laura Brehm
Amersfoort
7:23
22
Cécile v. Maaren
Amersfoort
7:24
23
Femke Bol
Amersfoort
7:33
24
Noïse Bouwman
Amersfoort
7:39
25
Anika van Gessel
Amersfoort
7:39
26
Floor Markslag
Amersfoort
7:39
27
Anne Smink
Amersfoort
7:43
28
Marlene Heinen
Amersfoort
8:08
29
Sigrid Korzelius
Amersfoort
8:23
Uitslagen.nl
29-08-2006 20:23