Uitslagenlijst Zandstrooisterloop

Schoonebeek - Vrijdag 25 augustus 2006

5KM V, ZANDSTROOISTERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alison de Rooy
Hengelo
21:01
2
Alet Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
22:24
3
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
22:54
4
Yvonne Kuhl
Klazienaveen
23:07
5
Esther Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
25:51
6
Jeanine Mettes
Nieuw Schoonebeek
26:16
7
Heidi Besteman
Klazienaveen
26:57
8
Lammy Rossing
Exloo
26:59
9
Bianca Kramer
Weiteveen
27:22
10
Monika Fekkes
Kopenhagen
27:36
11
Anemarie Elmers
Hengelo
28:35
12
Ryanne Heijting
Schoonebeek
29:36
13
Ellen Mettes
Nieuw Schoonebeek
30:03
14
Debbie Niers
Schoonebeek
31:26
15
Schepers
Zwartemeer
32:30
16
Doré Visser
Nieuw Amsterdam
32:34
17
Leny Exel
Schoonebeek
35:02
10KMV, ZANDSTROOISTERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelly Fledderus
Nieuw Amsterdam
43:13
2
Bertha Bryan
Erica
45:35
3
Marianne van Os
Erica
49:25
4
Marleen Koers
Nieuw Schoonebeek
52:32
5
Petra MEnsen
KLazienaveen
52:37
6
Jody Elzinga
Erica
53:18
7
Alice Beerling
Weiteveen
53:26
8
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
53:30
9
Tineke Meijering
Klazienaveen
53:39
10
Ria Pals
Klazienaveen
55:18
11
Anky Wolbers
Schoonebeek
1:00:28
5KMM, ZANDSTROOISTERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rutger Timmer
Sleen
17:06
2
Martin Lunenborg
Erica
17:30
3
Maurice
Zwartemeer
18:11
4
Willem Doek
Nieuw Amsterdam
19:38
5
Gerd Stroeve
Emlicheim
19:42
6
W. Harder
Klazienaveen
20:25
7
Maurice Maatje
Klazienaveen
20:43
8
Kristiaan Timmer
Groningen
20:54
9
Marco Elzing
Schoonebeek
22:35
10
John Slikken
Erm
22:40
11
Stan Heijnen
Dalen
22:59
12
Edwin Peters
Weiteveen
23:42
13
Adriaan Vellinga
Erica
23:58
14
Tim Mettes
Nieuw Schoonebeek
24:21
15
Bas Kiers
Erm
25:24
16
Manfred Kramer
Weiteveen
25:33
17
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
25:35
18
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
25:40
19
Lute Jakobs
Schoonbeek
26:20
20
Henri van der Laan
Weiteveen
27:30
21
Johan Mettes
Schoonebeek
27:46
22
Cor Hemme
Schoonebeek
29:38
23
Sjabbo van Timmeren
Nieuw Amsterdam
31:58
24
Wlado Visscher
Nieuw Schoonebeek
37:38
25
J. Schluter
Erica
38:44
10KMM, ZANDSTROOISTERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Schepers
Erica
36:05
2
Roy Hofstede
Erica
37:25
3
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
37:51
4
Bert Kamp
Klazienaveen
39:56
5
Keelus Keneheim
Emlicheim
40:05
6
Albert Kuipers
Emmen
40:08
7
Gerard Schroer
Erica
40:30
8
René Spijkers
Klazienaveen
40:31
9
Lambert van Nuil
Klazienaveen
40:42
10
Jans Kiers
Erm
41:09
11
Kap Valke
Emmen
41:15
12
Bosman
Klazienaveen
41:38
13
Stroeve
Emlicheim
41:46
14
Erik de Rooy
Schoonebeek
41:53
15
Martin Otter
Nieuw Dordrecht
42:18
16
Henk Lotterman
Emmen
42:42
17
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
42:43
18
Erik Besteman
Klazienaveen
42:44
19
Michael Tingen
Borger
42:58
20
Herman Wevers
Twist
43:26
21
Romke Smeman
Erica
43:41
22
Paul Lohues
Schoonebeek
44:08
23
Benny Beerling
Schoonebeek
44:11
24
Wietse Mulder
Houten
44:21
25
Sieger Jellema
Zwolle
44:59
26
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
45:06
27
Rick Voorn
KLazienaveen
45:11
28
Ron Besselink
Nieuw Amsterdam
45:25
29
J. Riesenbeck
Emmen
45:36
30
Richard Schwieters
Schoonebeek
45:58
31
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
45:59
32
Nico vd Poel
Emmen
46:30
33
Herman Funke
Emmen
46:30
34
Gert Siebring
Barger Compascuum
46:35
35
Ben Moorman
Barger Compascuum
46:36
36
Harrie Kramer
Schoonebeek
46:45
37
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
46:50
38
K. Kip
Hoogeveen
46:56
39
E.J. Huizenga
Klazienaveen
46:57
40
Roberto Heijnen
Nieuw Schoonebeek
47:25
41
Herman Blaauwgeers
Erica
47:43
42
Peter Mijnheer
Emmen
47:57
43
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
48:14
44
Joop Veldhuis
Gasselternijveen
48:20
45
Arjen Veldthuis
Emmen
48:21
46
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
48:23
47
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
48:28
48
Mans Veldsink
Buurtweg
48:38
49
Frans Schepers
Nieuw Schoonebeek
48:39
50
Thomas Wesseling
Schoonebeek
48:50
51
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
49:13
52
Piet Geraets
Erica
49:26
53
Alfons Hilberts
Schoonebeek
49:32
54
Willlem Meijering
Nieuw Amsterdam
49:37
55
Jan Koen
Epe
49:54
56
E. Millekamp
Exloo
50:01
57
Raimond Geerts
Schoonebeek
50:46
58
G. Omvlee
Zuidbarge
51:40
59
Eric Mensen
Klazienaveen
51:55
60
G. Niers
Schoonebeek
52:19
61
Wim Boender
Schoonebeek
52:22
62
Bertus Hilberts
Schoonebeek
52:23
63
Henk Broens
Schoonebeek
52:36
64
Rieks Rolfes
Emmen
53:54
65
F. Postema
Epe
55:01
66
Albert Arends
Klazienaveen
55:11
67
Smallenbroek
Klazienaveen
55:12
68
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
56:24
Uitslagen.nl
26-08-2006 23:10