Uitslagenlijst Bels Lijntje Loop

Baarle Nassau - Zaterdag 26 augustus 2006

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Maas
Parcival
31:03
2
Rik Elfrnk
PSV
33:33
3
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
34:13
4
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
35:23
5
Erwin v.d. Lisdonk
Taxandria
36:17
6
Olfi Damen
Effen
37:29
7
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
39:59
8
Danny Michiels
Attila
40:26
9
Bart Husslage
Sprint
45:43
10
Rogér van den Maagdenb
AVR '90
46:05
11
Robbert Kramer
Goirle
49:18
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
30:47
2
Patrick van Meel
Spado
32:46
3
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
33:29
4
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
33:41
5
E.W. van Dort
Phanos
33:42
6
Ad de Bruyn
LADB
33:45
7
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
33:57
8
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
36:21
9
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
36:25
10
Richard van Zandvliet
Diomedon
36:32
11
Anton Watzeels
Attila
37:06
12
Nick Brand
THOR
37:33
13
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
37:42
14
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
37:54
15
John Sprenkels
DJA
39:25
16
Jan van Mechelen
DJA
39:37
17
Kees v.d. Riet
Achilles
39:44
18
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
39:47
19
Luc Seuntjens
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
39:54
20
Peter Hooijen
Olympia Eindhoven
39:57
21
Jack Aerts
Etten-Leur
40:06
22
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
40:25
23
Rob van Noord
Loon op Zand
41:04
24
Peter Ruelens
Geel (BEL)
41:57
25
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
42:27
26
Ton Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
42:42
27
Coen Krijnen
Sprint
42:46
28
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
43:39
29
Corne Nouws
Etten-Leur
46:12
30
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
46:48
31
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
48:23
32
Bart van Uden
Waalwijk
48:47
33
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
51:01
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
32:08
2
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
33:36
3
Dirk Volders
Laakdal (BEL)
34:18
4
Simon Forde
's-Hertogenbosch
35:10
5
Lambert Sels
Geel (BEL)
35:28
6
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
36:19
7
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
36:30
8
Luud Rutten
Atledo
37:00
9
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
37:14
10
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
37:24
11
Jos van Gils
Atledo
37:39
12
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
37:45
13
Hans de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
38:27
14
J.C.M. Arnouts
Achilles
39:07
15
Dre Brosens
Gloria
39:17
16
Hens Koreman
Atledo
39:29
17
Peter Peters
Achil '87
39:37
18
Herman Verbylen
Weelde (BEL)
39:39
19
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
39:42
20
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
40:44
21
Michel van Boxtel
Achilles
40:48
22
Theo Walbeek
VOAB
40:51
23
Hans van den Hout
Attila
40:52
24
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
41:08
25
Ad Embregts
Atledo
41:11
26
Jack Goossens
DJA
41:33
27
Fonss vd Heijning
Gilze
41:44
28
Jos Jochems
Achilles
42:18
29
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
42:31
30
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
42:31
31
Gerardus Bartels
Road Runners Etten-L
42:57
32
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
43:21
33
Ben van Loon
Achilles
44:21
34
Kees Martens
Chaam
44:50
35
Pierre Janssens
Attila
44:51
36
Bert Jochems
Achilles
45:25
37
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
45:48
38
Eric Kramer
Goirle
47:20
39
Reginald Stokkermans
Attila
49:01
40
Bert de Jong
Atledo
49:18
41
Peter Akkermans
Atledo
49:18
42
Wil Goossens
Achilles
50:26
43
Peter van der Poel
Diessen
56:37
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van de Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
36:31
2
Frans Dieden
Attila
38:42
3
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
39:08
4
Kees de Crom
Spado
39:15
5
C.A.M. Voeten
THOR
39:40
6
Robin Britton
DJA
40:17
7
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
40:55
8
Kees Schijvenaars
Atledo
41:29
9
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
41:53
10
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
42:28
11
André Herijgers
Road Runners Etten-L
42:51
12
P. van Kaam
Veteranen Nederland
43:37
13
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
43:52
14
R. Oostvogels
Achilles
44:08
15
Wim Blom
Achilles
46:04
16
Guus Kint
Etten-Leur
46:08
17
Jack v.d. Sande
Achil '87
46:17
18
Ad Kanters
Veteranen Nederland
48:53
19
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
49:00
20
Johan Verhoeven
Gloria
50:17
21
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
52:35
22
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
53:33
23
Ton van der Poel
Riel
54:21
24
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
56:43
25
T.A.M. Heynen
Sprint
57:59
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:22
2
Bregje Dieden
Attila
39:53
3
Cindy Klomp
Gloria
46:43
4
Patricia Goossens
Achilles
48:56
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
38:18
2
Nathalie Backer
Altena Road Runners
39:37
3
Gerda Nouws-Verheijen
DJA
43:06
4
J.A.P. van Mechelen-Me
DJA
44:27
5
Marie-Josee v.d. Corpu
Gloria
44:31
6
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
44:52
7
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
45:27
8
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
45:42
9
Joke van Gils
Atledo
47:59
10
Juliette Staes
Gloria
48:46
11
Rian vd Dungen
Tilburg
48:46
12
Rosemary Britton
DJA
49:21
13
Carla Ruedisueli
Sprint
49:48
14
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
50:07
15
J.C.W. van Oijen
DJA
51:13
16
Mariette van de Weyer
Geel (BEL)
52:12
MTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Ierland
Berkel-Enschot
36:27
2
Ton Kuijpers
VOAB
36:29
3
John Gijzen
Roosendaal
38:31
4
Michaël Marek
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
38:38
5
Jan van Dal
Achil '87
39:16
6
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
39:26
7
Jos Michielsen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
39:35
8
Jack van Huygevoort
Achil '87
39:38
9
Fre van Dal
Achil '87
39:38
10
Pieter van Geldere
Goirle
39:41
11
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
39:46
12
George Wijman
Tilburg
40:01
13
Steven van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
40:12
14
Twan Bastiaansen
Terheijden
40:13
15
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
40:45
16
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
40:59
17
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
41:11
18
Sierk Entius
Attila
41:25
19
Anton Snels
Alphen Nb
41:59
20
Jack Wouters
Baarle Nassau
42:01
21
Jan Snels
Baarle Nassau
42:06
22
Ben Blom
Breda
42:08
23
Kees Nooren
Gloria
42:28
24
Fon Pellis
Gloria
42:33
25
Johan van Zon
Tilburg Road Runners
42:54
26
Victor Willemse
Breda
43:00
27
John Koeken
DJA
43:05
28
Corné van Dorst
Etten-Leur
43:06
29
Ron Verhaaren
Tilburg
43:19
30
André Klooster
Breda
43:32
31
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
43:42
32
Chris van Boxtel
Tilburg
43:43
33
Tini Alewijn
Gloria
43:46
34
Dirk Diels
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
44:10
35
Cel Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
44:28
36
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
44:40
37
Hans van de Wege
Goirle
44:40
38
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
44:45
39
Paul Husslage
Sprint
44:46
40
Hans Konings
Hilvarenbeek
44:47
41
Ralph Hallegraeff
AVR '69
45:04
42
Marc de Smedt
Antwerpen (BEL)
45:06
43
Julien Leemans
Gloria
45:14
44
Kees Timmermans
Road Runners Etten-L
45:18
45
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
45:19
46
Marc Voets
Reusel
45:24
47
Vincent van der Weiden
Breda
45:32
48
Ben Burgers
Bavel
45:54
49
Paul ten Zijthoff
Typhoon
46:50
50
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
46:54
51
Jan Schapendonk
Achil '87
47:01
52
Nico Garritsen
Breda
47:11
53
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
47:49
54
Ruud van Gorkom
Haaren
48:00
55
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
48:04
56
Jan Oomen
Sprint
48:12
57
Jan van de Pol
Poppel (BEL)
48:19
58
Harry Francken
Oosterhout Nb
48:30
59
Pieter den Dikken
Gloria
48:39
60
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
48:40
61
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
48:49
62
John Lips
Sprint
48:51
63
Wim Stuart
Alphen Nb
48:54
64
Barend Doede
Tilburg
49:08
65
Frans Huijben
Goirle
49:11
66
Henk Braakman
Road Runners Etten-L
49:41
67
Raymond Vercaigne
Poppel (BEL)
49:46
68
IJsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
50:14
69
Jørgen Engel
Attila
50:16
70
Henk Michielsen
Breda
50:18
71
Ton van Lanen
Baarle Nassau
50:24
72
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
50:29
73
Wouter de Waard
Turnhout (BEL)
50:35
74
Henk Abrahams
Achil '87
50:56
75
Erik v.d. Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
51:13
76
Pim Troost
Sprint
51:48
77
Ton Peeters
Baarle Nassau
52:00
78
Karel van der Vloet
Tilburg
52:20
79
Ad Otten
Tilburg Road Runners
52:34
80
Hans den Dekker
Tilburg
52:37
81
Ad Struijs
Breda
52:39
82
Corne vd Klundert
Tilburg
52:48
83
Luc Spiegels
Taxandria
52:51
84
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
53:09
85
Patrick Versmissen
Alphen Nb
53:50
86
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
54:59
87
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
55:13
88
Jac Verbeek
Breda
1:02:20
VTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Verhoeven
Achil '87
46:11
2
Lidewij Kanters
Tilburg
48:52
3
Kor Lückman
Gloria
48:59
4
Maria Voeten
Gloria
49:00
5
Lucia Verschueren
Gloria
49:11
6
Patric Staal
Attila
49:24
7
Arien Akkermans
Atledo
52:22
8
Francine Backx
Alphen Nb
54:00
9
Truyke van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
54:02
10
Marga Wouters
Goirle
54:21
11
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
55:53
12
Astrid v.d. Luytgaarde
Road Runners Etten-L
57:58
13
Irma Koudijs
Tilburg
1:00:30
MTRIM, 6,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
24:16
2
John van Vugt
Attila
24:45
3
Johan Stokkel
Attila
28:52
4
Edwin Bruurs
Gloria
29:20
5
Ad Appelhof
Tilburg
29:26
6
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
30:17
7
Jeroen van den Eerenbe
's-Hertogenbosch
31:11
8
Henk Leijten
Gloria
33:36
9
Huub Weijs
Rijen
33:38
10
Jeroen v.d. Corput
Baarle Nassau
36:19
VTRIM, 6,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith van Beers
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
27:12
2
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
34:02
3
Henny Leemans-damen
Gloria
34:10
4
Joanneke Tuytelaars
Gloria
38:39
5
Mies Kuipers
Sprint
38:51
6
Marielle Klijs
Gloria
39:11
7
Lisette van der Walle
Gloria
40:02
8
Ingrid Jansens
Gloria
43:48
9
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
46:00
MTRIM, 3,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edward Geertse
Bergen op Zoom
11:56
2
Bram Kocx
Attila
12:30
3
Matthew de Haan
Attila
12:53
4
Florian v.d. Corput
Gloria
12:55
5
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
13:33
6
Mark Kuijpers
Gloria
14:07
7
Jens Verheijen
Gloria
14:18
8
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
14:24
9
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
14:28
10
André Schelling
Loopgroep PK
16:01
11
Bas Keustermans
Gloria
16:42
12
Toon Schoenmakers
Gloria
16:48
13
Menno Keustermans
Gloria
16:57
14
Thomas Nooren
Gloria
18:48
15
Roel Keustermans
Gloria
18:57
16
Niels Janssens
Attila
19:02
17
Peter Aarts
Gilze
19:20
18
Lars van Engelen
Gilze
20:18
19
Frank van Eijn
Tilburg
20:56
VTRIM, 3,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Sprengers
ACW '66
14:43
2
Steffie Geerts
Gloria
14:49
3
Laura Michielsen
Gloria
15:34
4
Marianne Schoenmakers
Chaam
16:44
5
Sabine Bluekens
Chaam
17:41
6
Dian Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
18:04
7
Leny Schrauwen
Achtmaal
18:21
8
Agnes Martens-Vermeer
Spiridon
19:04
9
Jorinda v.d. Velden
Gloria
19:32
10
Marianne Breel
Riel
20:33
11
Petra van Engelen
Gilze
23:00
JTM12, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Voets
Reusel
5:56
2
Timo Braspenning
Gloria
6:05
3
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
6:20
4
Kars van Gestel
Gloria
6:35
5
Anthony Tuijtelaars
Gloria
6:38
6
Stijn Zebregs
Gloria
6:47
7
Vincent van Nimwegen
Gloria
6:49
8
Anne Kuijpers
Gloria
7:06
9
Bart Hermans
Gloria
7:23
10
Martijn Peeters
Gloria
7:26
11
Bas Peeters
Gloria
7:41
MTM12, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Gloria
6:12
2
Dominique Geerts
Gloria
6:32
3
Linda Kox
AVR '69
6:39
4
Violetta Egberts
Attila
7:31
5
Inge Hallegraeff
AVR '69
7:35
6
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
7:49
JTM10, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
6:21
2
Tim de Roon
Atledo
6:22
3
Stefan van Noord
Attila
6:31
4
Jorg Voets
Reusel
6:39
5
Daniel v.d. Corput
Gloria
6:55
6
Maarten Hendrickx
Gloria
6:59
7
Jeroen van den Berg
Gloria
7:03
8
Koen van Dijke
Gloria
7:08
9
Maarten Smulders
Attila
7:20
10
Romeo Stawicki
Alphen Nb
7:33
11
Dennis Rens
Gloria
7:34
12
Thijs Mouws
Gloria
7:48
13
Damon Rigter
Tilburg Road Runners
7:51
14
Daan Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
8:02
15
Luuk Hermans
Baarle Nassau
9:10
16
Peter Tuijtelaars
Baarle Nassau
9:16
MTM10, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Staes
Gloria
6:37
2
Suzanne Jonkers
Sprint
6:40
3
Ilse Bernaerts
Gloria
7:01
4
Evelien Lambregts
Gloria
7:09
5
Kim Verhoeven
Gloria
7:10
6
Romy Smulders
Attila
7:16
7
Laura Verheijen
Gloria
7:47
8
Anne Bastiaansen
Gilze
7:50
9
Sylvia Egberts
Attila
7:54
10
Karen Schoenmakers
Chaam
7:57
JTM8, 1,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
5:38
2
Niels Verzijlberg
Attila
5:45
3
Max van Ham
Etten-Leur
5:58
4
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
6:01
5
Mees van Kaam
Gloria
6:04
6
Jori Braspenning
Gloria
6:27
7
Guus Mauritsz
Gloria
6:32
8
Michel Versmissen
Gloria
6:33
9
Thomas Nooyens
Gloria
6:45
10
Runer Clemens
Gilze
6:49
11
Koen Hermans
Baarle Nassau
7:13
12
Rick Dekker
Tilburg
7:51
MTM8, 1,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelot Staes
Gloria
5:43
2
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:45
3
Orbis Robben
Gloria
5:55
4
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
6:05
5
Kim Verschueren
Gloria
6:33
6
Eveline van Nimwegen
Gloria
6:34
7
Hilke Weijs
Rijen
6:34
8
Katie Verschueren
Gloria
6:39
9
Inge Marijnissen
Gloria
6:46
10
Vera Olieslagers
Gloria
7:06
JTM6, 0,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
2:10
2
Mauro Spapen
Rijen
2:18
3
Sander Hendrickx
Gloria
2:26
4
Boris Clemens
Gloria
2:26
5
Wiebe Weijs
Rijen
2:38
6
Fabian Staes
Minderhout (BEL)
2:41
7
Daan Verzijlberg
Tilburg
2:45
8
Bob van Ham
Etten-Leur
2:47
9
Sjors Michielsen
Baarle Nassau
2:57
10
Dennis Olieslagers
Gloria
2:58
11
Wessel Verschueren
Gloria
3:01
12
Max de Bie
Chaam
3:13
13
Jorg de Jong
Alphen Nb
3:16
14
Wout van Wassenhove
3:26
15
Jens Roelen
Den Bosch
3:34
16
Chiel Mouws
Gloria
3:37
17
Thomas Langerak
Gloria
3:55
18
Tim Olieslagers
Gloria
3:59
19
Jaap Roelen
Chaam
4:20
20
Max de Bie
Chaam
4:22
21
Jens Michielsen
Baarle Nassau
4:53
MTM6, 0,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Verheijen
Gloria
2:16
2
Merel van Kaam
Gloria
2:35
3
Joyce van Loenhout
Chaam
2:52
4
Janneke Mengerink
Gloria
3:02
5
Nina Breel
Riel
3:03
6
Lotte Jansen
Gloria
3:09
7
Marthe Schuermans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
3:10
8
Sterre van Kaam
Gloria
3:10
9
Ine van der Walle
Gloria
3:11
10
Ellen Diels
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
3:24
11
Femke Koks
Gloria
3:40
12
Laura Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
3:46
13
Laura Mouws
Baarle Nassau
3:56
14
Nikki van Gal
Baarle Nassau
4:11
15
Mila de Jong
Alphen Nb
4:26
Uitslagen.nl
29-08-2006 14:40