Uitslagenlijst ING Bank Haarlemmermeer Marathon

Hoofddorp - Zondag 3 september 2006

MSEN1, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabian ERNST
Haarlemmermeer
3:18:57
3:18:48
2
Ben Mol
Voorne Atletiek
4:15:00
4:14:50
MMAS1, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
2:55:09
2:55:08
2
Math Roberts
Unitas
2:55:45
2:55:44
3
Dennis van Bakel
Haarlemmermeer
2:57:41
2:57:40
4
Peter ter Sluis
AV Castricum
2:58:07
2:58:06
5
Tom Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
2:58:30
2:58:28
6
Andre Pelgrom
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:58:39
2:58:38
7
Alfred Roelen
Loopgroep PK
3:00:22
3:00:21
8
Theo Noij
AKU
3:17:14
3:17:13
9
Edo Nugteren
Haarlemmermeer
3:18:39
3:18:37
10
Albert Meijer
Haarlemmermeer
3:23:32
3:23:32
11
Ton Aker
AV '47
3:25:54
3:25:52
12
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:25:57
3:25:56
13
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
3:27:58
3:27:55
14
Jan Paagman
Veteranen Nederland
3:34:03
3:34:02
15
Lex de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
3:37:15
3:37:13
16
Ferry van der Ent
Veteranen Nederland
3:40:17
3:40:15
17
Mohammed Idrissi
Veteranen Nederland
3:45:33
3:45:33
18
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
3:46:15
3:46:12
19
Wim van Amerongen
Ron Clarke
3:54:59
3:54:57
20
Jos Akkermans
Haarlemmermeer
3:56:11
3:55:50
21
Remco Barkhuis
Waterland
4:03:20
4:03:06
22
Wil Franssen
Haarlemmermeer
4:07:46
4:07:41
23
Gary Wade
Holmfirth (GBR)
4:09:00
4:08:54
24
Paul Bakker
Kombijsport
4:09:36
4:09:04
25
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten '97
4:23:15
4:22:56
26
J W Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
4:38:26
4:38:24
27
Brian Egdell
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
4:40:52
4:40:47
28
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
4:50:46
4:50:20
VMAS1, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Lieverse
Veteranen Nederland
3:32:55
3:32:52
2
Mamuna Abubakari
Veteranen Nederland
3:39:55
3:39:46
3
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:15:00
4:14:50
MREC1, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert van Halm
Badhoevedorp
3:18:13
3:18:09
2
Victor Zonneveld
Noordwijk Zh
3:21:49
3:21:46
3
Jan Apswoude
Zwaanshoek
3:26:19
3:26:13
4
Bas Hessen
Maastricht
3:30:28
3:30:26
5
Hans Heuzen
Nieuw Vennep
3:32:56
3:32:53
6
Rogier Janssen
Nieuw Vennep
3:34:23
3:34:12
7
Jan Bogaard
Wezep
3:34:51
3:34:30
8
Edwin Lucassen
Hoofddorp
3:39:29
3:39:22
9
Arend Keemink
Leiden
3:39:58
3:39:54
10
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
3:42:08
3:41:55
11
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
3:54:16
3:54:02
12
Tom Houtkamp
Heemstede
3:58:06
3:58:01
13
Fred Nieuwesteeg
Loenen aan de Vecht
4:00:50
4:00:28
14
Richard Duray
Amsterdam
4:01:46
4:01:16
15
Marco Stijnman
Haarlem
4:01:49
4:01:22
16
Roger van den Hout
Zandvoort
4:02:13
4:01:59
17
Ger Otto
Oostzaan
4:03:12
4:02:58
18
Koos Bergen-Van
Oegstgeest
4:06:40
4:06:09
19
Jaap Dekker
Hoofddorp
4:09:16
4:08:56
20
Cees de Schipper
Hoofddorp
4:12:51
4:12:45
21
Cornelis Stoker
Hoofddorp
4:15:33
4:15:22
22
Simon P M Corver
Hoofddorp
4:17:28
4:17:21
23
Cor de Boer
Hoofddorp
4:22:24
4:22:04
24
Wim Verhoeff
Leerdam
4:25:01
4:24:35
25
Rens Veerman
Haarlem
4:25:25
4:25:21
26
Rui Cabral
Amsterdam
4:27:02
4:26:56
27
Bob Davis
's-Gravenhage
4:31:21
4:30:56
28
Marc Baete
Wilrijk (antwerpen)
4:51:29
4:51:15
VREC1, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja van Berkel
Hoofddorp
4:07:46
4:07:35
2
M Hendriks vd Cingel
Voorschoten
4:23:15
4:22:56
3
Coby van Beek
Hoofddorp
4:28:19
4:28:00
BUSS1, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Vleugel
Nederland
3:46:48
3:46:27
2
Jaques Holleman
Nederland
3:56:56
3:56:33
3
Wilfried Duijvenvoorde
Nederland
4:03:11
4:02:50
4
Durk Jan de Bruin
Nederland
4:07:15
4:06:53
5
Jan van de Berg
Nederland
4:25:35
4:25:12
6
Wimke Schrier
Nederland
4:38:47
4:38:25
7
Aad Wiering
Nederland
4:44:08
4:43:46
8
Grazyna Hendriks
Nederland
4:45:25
4:45:03
9
Marja van de Raad
Nederland
4:45:26
4:45:03
MSEN2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
1:32:43
1:32:43
2
Jos Joosten
Kombijsport
1:41:04
1:40:57
3
Arno Blok
Kombijsport
1:57:31
1:57:22
4
Bjorn Parée
AV Aalsmeer
1:59:01
1:58:30
MMAS2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arno van den Berg
SV Sportlust
1:20:36
1:20:35
2
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:50
1:21:49
3
John Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:22
1:22:20
4
Peter Nijssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:09
1:25:08
5
Gert Jan ten Brinke
Ilion
1:26:53
1:26:51
6
Jacques Bron
Kombijsport
1:27:33
1:27:30
7
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
1:28:37
1:28:36
8
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
1:30:20
1:30:17
9
Theo Woldberg
Kombijsport
1:30:48
1:30:46
10
Paul Jan de Graaf
SV Sportlust
1:31:49
1:31:48
11
Wout Kleibrink
Nieuwveen
1:33:45
1:33:43
12
Govert Wisse
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:31
1:35:30
13
Ruud Porck
Suomi
1:37:07
1:37:06
14
Harry Zaal
Kombijsport
1:40:02
1:40:00
15
John Muijrers
AV Haarlem
1:40:07
1:40:04
16
Jan Visser
Kombijsport
1:40:13
1:40:06
17
Ruud Revers
AV Aalsmeer
1:40:16
1:40:16
18
Andy Foe
Kombijsport
1:40:21
1:40:14
19
Gerard Barlag
Kombijsport
1:42:15
1:42:12
20
Jolt Bosma
AV Haarlem
1:43:16
1:43:14
21
Chris Best
Suomi
1:43:46
1:43:42
22
Paul Ruijgrok
Haarlemmermeer
1:45:29
1:45:19
23
Jacques van Emmerik
Haarlemmermeer
1:46:04
1:45:55
24
Beekman
Kombijsport
1:49:10
1:49:02
25
Arie Blom
NEA Volharding
2:54:33
2:54:28
VMAS2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
1:34:17
1:34:16
2
Yvonne Zon-Tigerdine
Almere '81
1:38:36
1:38:35
3
Patty Schutte
Haag Atletiek
1:58:15
1:58:02
4
Ineke van der Geest
Startbaan
2:06:59
2:06:53
5
Irene Sarneel-Simons
Startbaan
2:07:14
2:07:09
MREC2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:21:16
1:21:14
2
Frits Bakkers
Maarssen
1:24:40
1:24:31
3
Martijn Haighton
Amsterdam
1:25:19
1:24:53
4
Tijs Groot
Amsterdam
1:26:07
1:25:41
5
Allistair Mccaw
Nieuw Vennep
1:26:13
1:26:12
6
Gijs Hoen
Amsterdam
1:28:48
1:28:21
7
Eric Ariens
Hoofddorp
1:29:25
1:29:22
8
Joris Lansdaal
Amsterdam
1:29:44
1:29:17
9
Wietse Eshuis
Amsterdam
1:32:16
1:31:51
10
Jasper de Boer
Beverwijk
1:32:31
1:32:24
11
David Stommen
Huizen
1:32:55
1:32:48
12
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
1:33:08
1:33:01
13
Peter de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:33:19
1:33:10
14
K C Tanyeri
Hilversum
1:33:54
1:33:49
15
Walter van der Toorren
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:34:15
1:34:09
16
Erik Jansen
Purmerend
1:34:20
1:34:12
17
Wallie Bloemer
Hoofddorp
1:34:45
1:34:40
18
Frank Veenman
Nieuw Vennep
1:36:13
1:36:12
19
Paul den Hertog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:36:24
1:36:19
20
Willem van Leeuwen
De Hoef
1:36:42
1:36:40
21
Frank Hoebers
Naarden
1:36:50
1:36:47
22
Huib Bruynzeels
Hoofddorp
1:37:19
1:37:02
23
Dave Hessen
Amsterdam
1:37:20
1:37:19
24
Koolhaas Chris
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:31
1:37:18
25
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
1:37:32
1:37:24
26
Gerard van Smeerdijk
Zwanenburg
1:37:37
1:37:34
27
Wouter Keesom
Hoofddorp
1:37:54
1:37:47
28
Ron van Steijn
Voorhout
1:37:58
1:37:50
29
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw Vennep
1:38:36
1:38:29
30
Michael Brink
Haarlem
1:39:00
1:38:44
31
Chris Visscher
Hoofddorp
1:39:00
1:38:56
32
Isokawa Isao
's-Gravenhage
1:39:10
1:38:53
33
Reinier Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
1:39:15
1:39:04
34
Jeroen van der Hout
Amsterdam
1:39:33
1:39:25
35
Gert van Groenigen
Nieuw Vennep
1:39:43
1:39:36
36
Fred Molenaar
Velserbroek
1:39:54
1:39:36
37
Alfred Kuiper
Haarlem
1:39:56
1:39:43
38
Marcel Romijn
Hoofddorp
1:40:06
1:40:00
39
Tom van Egmond
Amsterdam
1:40:19
1:40:14
40
Collin Hoogenboom
Leimuiden
1:40:21
1:40:13
41
Jack de Mooij
Bennebroek
1:40:26
1:40:21
42
Ron Hoving
Delfgauw
1:40:32
1:40:24
43
Vlado Dvornik
Rotterdam
1:40:34
1:40:13
44
Coenraad Groenewald
Hoofddorp
1:41:14
1:41:03
45
Thijs Vissers
Hoofddorp
1:41:17
1:41:14
46
Machiel Doeleman
Hoofddorp
1:41:31
1:41:24
47
Hans van der Lans
Hillegom
1:42:25
1:42:23
48
Erik Overbeek
Hoofddorp
1:42:38
1:42:35
49
Gerbrand Foppes
Hoofddorp
1:42:53
1:42:36
50
Ton van den Boom
Hoofddorp
1:43:08
1:42:53
51
Henk Renkema
Amsterdam
1:43:37
1:43:27
52
Danny Kogenhop
Purmerend
1:43:44
1:43:39
53
H Bulle
Uithoorn
1:44:07
1:44:05
54
Jeroen Preijde
Heemstede
1:44:10
1:44:04
55
Bart Scholtus
Nieuw Vennep
1:44:18
1:44:00
56
Richard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
1:44:19
1:44:06
57
Dennis van Tongeren
Amsterdam
1:44:47
1:44:43
58
Eric van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:45:24
1:45:15
59
Sander Rozenga
Heemskerk
1:45:45
1:45:34
60
Albert Flohil
Hoofddorp
1:45:47
1:45:42
61
Nijs den Ouden
Badhoevedorp
1:46:03
1:45:55
62
Grietus Wiggers
Hoofddorp
1:46:03
1:45:51
63
Perry Coomans
Rotterdam
1:46:10
1:46:00
64
Sebastiaan Bolt
Haarlem
1:46:33
1:46:22
65
Marcel de Jager
Nootdorp
1:46:44
1:46:34
66
Marijn Schaaf
Zwaanshoek
1:46:59
1:46:27
67
Mart Trautwein
Hoofddorp
1:47:03
1:46:39
68
Marc van Biezen
Heemstede
1:47:04
1:46:46
69
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:47:13
1:46:53
70
Jaco Berkhout
Nieuw Vennep
1:47:48
1:47:23
71
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:47:53
1:47:45
72
Ron Wipper
Amsterdam
1:47:59
1:47:51
73
Robbert Zwetsloot
Eindhoven
1:48:05
1:47:52
74
Bert Breed
Leiden
1:48:09
1:47:54
75
Rob de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:48:12
1:48:01
76
Mie Isokawa
's-Gravenhage
1:48:19
1:48:01
77
Fred van der Hoorn
Lisse
1:48:28
1:48:10
78
Maarten van Os
Hoofddorp
1:48:35
1:48:30
79
Jeroen van der Vennen
Almere
1:48:49
1:48:24
80
Piet Vlaanderen
Uitgeest
1:48:50
1:48:36
81
Ruud van Wees
Kudelstaart
1:48:58
1:48:45
82
René Brands
Hoofddorp
1:49:07
1:48:43
83
Gijs de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:49:23
1:49:23
84
Benaja de Feijter
Nieuw Vennep
1:49:27
1:49:12
85
Mark van Gerven
Voorhout
1:49:33
1:49:25
86
Maurits Cornelissen
Hoofddorp
1:49:41
1:49:29
87
Tim Jansen
Haarlem
1:49:44
1:49:38
88
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
1:49:54
1:49:44
89
Jippe van Eynatten
Amsterdam
1:50:04
1:50:04
90
Ruud Brandehof
Hoofddorp
1:50:24
1:50:14
91
Peter Groot
Beverwijk
1:50:26
1:50:22
92
Brendan McColgan
Hoofddorp
1:50:29
1:50:05
93
Frank Terhorst
Amsterdam
1:50:37
1:50:25
94
Martin Plantinga
IJmuiden
1:50:38
1:50:29
95
Leo Swaan
Badhoevedorp
1:50:41
1:50:34
96
Fabian Lenten
Halfweg Nh
1:51:00
1:50:47
97
Michiel Smit
Uithoorn
1:51:02
1:50:53
98
Bas Roling
Haarlem
1:51:03
1:50:54
99
Marc Derkse
Venlo
1:51:05
1:50:57
100
Nuri Kirik
Haarlem
1:51:10
1:51:01
101
Jos de Bruijn
Haarlem
1:51:13
1:51:05
102
André van Zuijlen
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:19
1:51:04
103
Remko Veldman
Hoofddorp
1:51:22
1:50:58
104
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
1:51:36
1:51:30
105
Tristan van der Hoeven
's-Gravenhage
1:51:45
1:51:34
106
Raymond Herruer
Nieuw Vennep
1:51:55
1:51:51
107
Onno Beentjes
Hoofddorp
1:52:13
1:52:03
108
Ed van Duin
Hoofddorp
1:52:32
1:52:27
109
Hugo van Luling
Rijsenhout
1:52:35
1:52:05
110
Peters Leo
Aalsmeer
1:52:35
1:52:23
111
Allard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
1:52:49
1:52:36
112
Remco de Schipper
Nieuw Vennep
1:53:02
1:52:55
113
Maartem Limmen
Hoofddorp
1:53:03
1:52:56
114
Joop Majoor
Huizen
1:53:10
1:53:08
115
Marco Lipmann
Badhoevedorp
1:53:27
1:53:20
116
Mirsad Hulic
Noordwijk Zh
1:53:31
1:52:59
117
Tim de Ruiter
Nieuw Vennep
1:53:59
1:53:46
118
Ton Blok
Hoofddorp
1:54:06
1:53:51
119
Marcus Wiebenga
Oranjewoud
1:54:17
1:54:07
120
Jan de Groot
Noordwijk Zh
1:54:21
1:53:52
121
Stephan Homan
Hoofddorp
1:54:27
1:54:18
122
Alex Zwetsloot
Nieuw Vennep
1:54:35
1:54:22
123
Jan Pinson
Nieuw Vennep
1:54:42
1:54:16
124
Frank Knape
Hoofddorp
1:54:43
1:54:29
125
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:54:49
1:54:46
126
Hendrik Koning
Hoofddorp
1:54:52
1:54:36
127
Darragh Palmer
Hoofddorp
1:54:53
1:54:37
128
Huib Bakker
Hoofddorp
1:54:55
1:54:45
129
Ronald Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:54:58
1:54:33
130
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
1:55:34
1:55:28
131
Jeroen Butter
Hoofddorp
1:55:57
1:55:41
132
Theo Olsthoorn
Heemstede
1:55:58
1:55:42
133
Rene Maas
Hoofddorp
1:55:58
1:55:47
134
Jan de Best
Wormer
1:56:09
1:55:55
135
Jan van Saase
Beinsdorp
1:56:12
1:55:55
136
Harm van Nieuwenhuyzen
Hoofddorp
1:56:18
1:56:10
137
Dick Walraven
Lisse
1:56:18
1:56:15
138
Robin Weijers
Rotterdam
1:56:23
1:56:04
139
Frank van den Burgt
Nieuw Vennep
1:56:45
1:56:31
140
Piet van den Boogaard
Badhoevedorp
1:57:01
1:56:55
141
Rob Mulder
Vijfhuizen
1:57:02
1:56:39
142
Robert Schaper
Hoofddorp
1:57:09
1:56:52
143
Cees van Zuijlen
Noordwijk Zh
1:57:37
1:57:22
144
Siem Kemp
Hoofddorp
1:57:38
1:57:24
145
Paul Dawes
Voorschoten
1:57:41
1:57:20
146
Pim van Zutphen
Hoofddorp
1:57:41
1:57:12
147
Cornelis Groot
Purmerend
1:58:00
1:57:45
148
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
1:58:00
1:57:45
149
Herman Dhaene
Hoofddorp
1:58:16
1:58:05
150
Marc Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:58:32
1:58:13
151
Johan Berkhout
Hoofddorp
1:58:33
1:58:15
152
Edgar Weijers
Nieuw Vennep
1:59:23
1:59:04
153
Florian Tanase
Hoofddorp
1:59:42
1:59:14
154
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
1:59:48
1:59:21
155
Richard Bosman
Lisse
1:59:50
1:59:33
156
Michiel Hulst
Hoofddorp
2:00:07
1:59:53
157
William Miller
IJmuiden
2:00:27
1:59:58
158
Sjef Hogenes
Badhoevedorp
2:01:09
2:01:02
159
Marco Tax
Ossendrecht
2:01:15
2:00:44
160
Paul Lowies
Hoofddorp
2:01:15
2:01:02
161
Rob van Doorn
Amsterdam
2:01:21
2:00:58
162
Jaap Dogger
Rotterdam
2:01:27
2:01:21
163
Rabinder Ramlal
Hoofddorp
2:01:31
2:01:19
164
Rob Melchiot
Vijfhuizen
2:02:05
2:01:34
165
Ron Wever
Vijfhuizen
2:02:05
2:01:34
166
Peter van oord van der
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:09
2:02:04
167
Vincent Schreurs
Nieuw Vennep
2:02:10
2:02:06
168
Ab Smit
Amstelhoek
2:02:20
2:02:17
169
Hielke Boerema
Weesp
2:02:38
2:02:11
170
Joost Spoelstra
Hoofddorp
2:02:51
2:02:38
171
Peter Kemner
Hoofddorp
2:02:55
2:02:49
172
Theo vd Lans
Sassenheim
2:03:34
2:03:11
173
Robin Geertsma
Krommenie
2:04:01
2:03:51
174
Michael Boelhouwer
Vijfhuizen
2:04:09
2:03:39
175
Rene van Berkel
Hoofddorp
2:04:14
2:04:02
176
Rob Gouwerok
Amsterdam
2:04:16
2:03:52
177
Koert Aarsen
Hoofddorp
2:04:26
2:04:08
178
Carl Koopmans
Hoofddorp
2:04:31
2:04:01
179
Klaas Leffring
Ede Gld
2:04:32
2:04:27
180
Rene Vrijhoef
Hoofddorp
2:04:34
2:04:14
181
Andre Brederode
Noordwijk Zh
2:04:58
2:04:24
182
Camiel Dobbelaar
Nieuw Vennep
2:05:02
2:04:40
183
Rob Westra
Cruquius
2:05:11
2:04:40
184
Peter Noij
Hoofddorp
2:05:22
2:05:07
185
Wim Tip
Westzaan
2:05:29
2:05:10
186
P J Philips
Amsterdam
2:05:45
2:05:30
187
Bertus Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
2:05:54
2:05:27
188
Gert-Jan de Jong
Haarlem
2:06:28
2:05:51
189
Nico Ebbing
Overveen
2:06:49
2:06:31
190
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
2:06:59
2:06:52
191
Piet Wouda
Hoofddorp
2:07:00
2:06:33
192
Rene Prins
Hoofddorp
2:07:09
2:06:44
193
Menno Tekke
Amstelveen
2:07:12
2:06:47
194
Pieter van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
2:07:26
2:07:11
195
Robin Klaasman
Vlaardingen
2:07:32
2:07:20
196
Bil van der Valk
Hoofddorp
2:08:02
2:07:31
197
Cornelis Sack
Hoofddorp
2:08:09
2:07:57
198
Gerald Vos
Hoofddorp
2:08:34
2:08:30
199
Piet Aarsen
Nieuw Vennep
2:08:50
2:08:32
200
Ad Zeeuwen
Amsterdam
2:08:54
2:08:38
201
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
2:09:00
2:08:42
202
Martin Heij
Houten
2:09:05
2:08:41
203
Gerrit-Jan de Haan
Hoofddorp
2:09:24
2:09:24
204
Frank Abbing
Nieuw Vennep
2:09:48
2:09:31
205
Wouter Post
Amsterdam
2:10:07
2:09:38
206
Dennis van Alphen
Haarlem
2:10:08
2:09:35
207
Jelk van Vliet
Vijfhuizen
2:10:42
2:10:13
208
Gerard Berends
Zeist
2:11:01
2:10:41
209
Shunsaku Nishimora
's-Gravenhage
2:11:20
2:10:53
210
John van Dort
Hoofddorp
2:11:36
2:11:12
211
Wim Smeijers
Hoofddorp
2:13:16
2:13:05
212
J H Jonkman
Hoofddorp
2:13:27
2:13:06
213
Marcel van Berlo
Nieuw Vennep
2:13:41
2:13:28
214
Willem-Jan Bosch
's-Hertogenbosch
2:14:40
2:14:31
215
Willem Peul
Doesburg
2:17:13
2:17:01
216
Edwin Bul
Hoofddorp
2:17:34
2:17:02
217
Owen Eijs
Zandvoort
2:19:26
2:19:07
218
Patrick Kloezen
Laren Nh
2:19:32
2:19:13
219
Gerard Evers
Hoofddorp
2:19:49
2:19:21
220
Teun Bogaard
Hoofddorp
2:21:12
2:20:51
221
Nico Rijkhoff
Oulu (FIN)
2:21:57
2:21:46
222
Hans de Bruijn
Hoofddorp
2:22:46
2:22:38
223
Hans Rademaker
Hoofddorp
2:23:51
2:23:30
224
René Oosterbaan
Hoofddorp
2:30:06
2:29:47
225
Henk Posthumus
Nieuw Vennep
2:30:32
2:30:16
226
Theo Degenhart
Winschoten
2:31:37
2:31:27
227
Tamir Shabraque
Amsterdam
2:32:05
2:31:44
228
Willem van Dantzig
Amsterdam
2:32:06
2:31:42
229
Hans van Troost
Hoofddorp
3:00:08
2:59:40
VREC2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal van Mierlo
Amsterdam
1:41:03
1:41:01
2
Claudia Wesselman
Nieuw Vennep
1:46:43
1:46:23
3
Marie-Louise van Rijn
Noordwijkerhout
1:48:00
1:47:39
4
Lisette Gouw
Haarlem
1:49:12
1:48:46
5
Carla Friedel
Hoofddorp
1:50:30
1:50:21
6
Katinka Brouwer
Hoofddorp
1:50:40
1:50:27
7
Marjolein van der Vlug
Amsterdam
1:50:51
1:50:39
8
Ramona van der Veldt
Nieuw Vennep
1:54:16
1:53:55
9
Annemarie Stokman
Hoofddorp
1:55:19
1:55:07
10
Esther Burry
Hoofddorp
1:55:57
1:55:41
11
Jenny Groenewoud
Badhoevedorp
1:56:34
1:56:21
12
Jacqueline Kroon
Hoofddorp
1:57:09
1:56:52
13
Paulien Zwetsloot
Oud Ade
1:58:43
1:58:32
14
Erica Stroombergen
Hillegom
1:59:50
1:59:33
15
Carla Wildenburg
Lisse
1:59:58
1:59:41
16
J Dalina Lima
Zaandam
2:02:39
2:02:26
17
Marion Sonneveld
Hoofddorp
2:02:48
2:02:29
18
Maureen vd Lans-Roelan
Sassenheim
2:03:34
2:03:11
19
Hanneke Snel
Nieuw Vennep
2:04:04
2:03:44
20
Joke Vos
Hoofddorp
2:04:26
2:04:08
21
Monique-Cecile Roeland
Nieuw Vennep
2:04:55
2:04:41
22
Willy van Pinxteren
Noordwijkerhout
2:05:04
2:04:41
23
Bianca van Rossum
Hillegom
2:05:19
2:05:01
24
Susan Heijstee
Hoofddorp
2:06:04
2:05:45
25
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Almere
2:07:47
2:07:31
26
Mette Vervoort
Amsterdam
2:09:24
2:08:53
27
Sabine Appelt
Lisse
2:09:35
2:09:23
28
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
2:10:05
2:09:50
29
Mattea Hennipman
Nieuw Vennep
2:10:33
2:10:11
30
Myrthe ten Broek
Amstelveen
2:10:34
2:10:08
31
Jacqueline van Breugel
Hoofddorp
2:11:34
2:11:12
32
Yvonne Roozendaal
Oostzaan
2:12:23
2:12:10
33
Ellen Broere
Hoofddorp
2:12:24
2:12:11
34
Trynie Roozendaal Rep
Oostzaan
2:12:24
2:12:11
35
Monique Vinke
Vijfhuizen
2:14:25
2:13:56
36
Hellen van der Valk
Hoofddorp
2:14:43
2:14:31
37
Aline van Luling
Rijsenhout
2:14:44
2:14:32
38
Heidi van Gastel
Hoofddorp
2:15:30
2:15:14
39
Ilse Rense
Lelystad
2:15:47
2:15:34
40
Taryn den Exter
Amsterdam
2:19:32
2:19:14
41
Jana Vervelde
Amstelveen
2:20:07
2:20:03
42
Denise Hussaarts
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:28:07
2:27:53
43
Jacinta Creten
Nieuw Vennep
2:29:04
2:28:48
44
Naomi van Dam
Amsterdam
2:32:06
2:31:43
45
Celia Groenendijk
Hoofddorp
2:32:13
2:31:48
46
Nienke van Oers
Amsterdam
2:35:01
2:34:36
47
Cornelia van der Hulst
Nieuw-Zeeland
3:21:39
3:21:22
BUSS2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Schram
Nederland
1:21:26
1:21:23
2
Andre Koeslag
Nederland
1:29:52
1:29:51
3
Geerdes
Nederland
1:35:11
1:35:08
4
Arjan De Laet
Nederland
1:36:39
1:36:35
5
Arthur Warmerdam
Nederland
1:39:05
1:38:45
6
Kees Duivenvoorden
Nederland
1:44:22
1:44:01
7
T van Leeuwen
Nederland
1:44:42
1:44:36
8
C van Heeten
Nederland
1:45:14
1:45:05
9
Henk Krabshuis
Nederland
1:45:52
1:45:41
10
P Zonneveld
Nederland
1:46:26
1:46:25
11
E Borst
Nederland
1:47:22
1:47:14
12
Henk Oolbekkink
Nederland
1:47:30
1:47:22
13
A Velzel
Nederland
1:48:38
1:48:30
14
Hielke Pieksma
Nederland
1:50:55
1:50:33
15
Guido Janssen
Nederland
1:51:23
1:51:02
16
Rob de Lange
Nederland
1:52:04
1:51:42
17
Paul Bruijn
Nederland
1:59:50
1:59:47
MSEN3, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gaber Bahnas
Phanos
34:29
34:28
2
Micheal Groen
Krimpen aan de Lek
35:12
35:12
3
Dirk Remmelzwaal
Rijnsoever
38:57
38:56
4
Marcel Waaning
De Spartaan
39:48
39:47
5
Melvin Disco
SV Sportlust
41:26
41:25
6
Mathijs van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
43:25
43:23
7
Pim van der Horst
Haarlemmermeer
44:05
44:03
8
Paul Bonnema
Haarlemmermeer
44:15
44:13
9
Sander Oldenburg
Hoofddorp
45:18
45:12
10
Christiaan van Ommeren
Haarlemmermeer
47:10
47:07
11
Mat van Gorkum
Phanos
48:21
48:19
12
Eugene Striekwold
Hera
49:11
49:05
13
Seppo Pieterse
Haarlemmermeer
55:50
55:46
14
Willem Ketel
Hoofddorp
1:01:13
1:00:58
15
Peter Winterink
Hoofddorp
1:01:14
1:00:58
MMAS3, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
38:01
37:59
2
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
40:31
40:30
3
Richard de Waard
Suomi
41:42
41:40
4
Conno du Fosse
Veteranen Nederland
43:47
43:45
5
Roel Ramakers
Veteranen Nederland
46:39
46:37
6
Rob Snoeks
Haag Atletiek
55:20
54:59
VSEN3, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Vriend
KAV Holland
52:41
52:10
VMAS3, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederike Sieders
Pallas '67
45:03
45:02
2
Marjo van Hengel
Haarlemmermeer
52:50
52:34
MREC3, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steven Lermerberry
Lisserbroek
37:52
37:51
2
Ruud van Wees
Haarlem
39:13
39:12
3
Frank Frugte
Alkmaar
41:54
41:48
4
Raymond Habes
Spaarndam
41:59
41:58
5
Peter Luijk
Alkmaar
42:05
42:03
6
Carsten Unbehaun
Amsterdam
43:07
43:04
7
Gijs Zuijderduijn
Katwijk Zh
43:27
43:26
8
Erik Elligens
Nieuw Vennep
43:33
43:31
9
Michiel Beelen
Hoofddorp
44:00
43:56
10
Arne Wentholt
Amsterdam
44:14
44:11
11
Alexander Plakke
Vijfhuizen
44:16
44:14
12
Erik Hartendorf
IJmuiden
44:22
44:21
13
Vincent Haaker
Badhoevedorp
44:32
44:28
14
Ronald Blom
Hoofddorp
44:35
44:33
15
Bart van Loon
Heemstede
44:54
44:50
16
Mathijs Wiggers
Hoofddorp
45:03
44:59
17
Ron van Dalen
Hoofddorp
45:24
45:22
18
John Hesp
Hoofddorp
46:16
46:14
19
René van Gorkum
Oegstgeest
46:35
46:20
20
Kurt Koevoets
Hoofddorp
46:54
46:45
21
Jos Scholts
Abcoude
46:56
46:39
22
Roel van der Vegte
's-Gravenhage
47:06
46:44
23
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
47:14
47:04
24
Ton Kleijne
Beverwijk
47:14
47:13
25
Theodoor Höngens
Hoofddorp
47:24
47:19
26
Pieter Vlasveld
Leiden
47:31
46:58
27
Marc van Zijl
Amsterdam
47:33
47:28
28
Mark Arxhoek
Hoofddorp
48:03
48:02
29
Alex Revers
Hoofddorp
48:08
47:34
30
Anton de Groot
Leiden
48:13
48:11
31
Simon Meijer
Hoofddorp
48:20
47:52
32
Tobias Bron
Badhoevedorp
48:23
48:02
33
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
48:28
48:25
34
Dennis Grimbergen
Amsterdam
48:48
48:29
35
Wilfred van der Horst
Woubrugge
48:58
48:39
36
Theo Paardekooper
Hoofddorp
49:02
48:52
37
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
49:05
48:51
38
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
49:06
48:47
39
Mark Christiaan Schleb
Hoofddorp
49:07
48:59
40
Steven van Gorkum
Leiden
49:21
49:06
41
Laurens van Zeben
Nieuw Vennep
49:21
49:15
42
Vincent Koolbergen
Hoofddorp
49:31
49:26
43
Ronald Verweij
Hoofddorp
49:33
49:18
44
Bas Wesseling
Hoofddorp
49:45
49:11
45
Philip Bredt
Aerdenhout
49:47
49:30
46
Johan Wessels
Hoofddorp
49:48
49:26
47
Rik Vogels
Haarlem
49:48
49:42
48
Cas van Bakel
Hoofddorp
49:52
49:35
49
Bram Schuijf
Hoofddorp
49:55
49:41
50
Gerard Smit
Lijnden
49:55
49:22
51
Maarten Veen
Hoofddorp
50:13
50:12
52
Jan Verherh
Haarlem
50:34
50:18
53
Tim Spijker
Hoofddorp
50:36
50:09
54
Ernst Heeneman
Zwanenburg
50:40
50:27
55
Melle Verhorst
Haarlem
50:58
50:55
56
Raymond des Bouvrie
Noordwijkerhout
51:02
50:51
57
Ken West
Haarlem
51:02
50:52
58
Robert Marschal
Baarn
51:31
51:15
59
John Celie
Uithoorn
51:32
51:18
60
Eddy Jansen
Hoofddorp
51:32
51:16
61
Walter Dhuyvetter
Haarlem
51:32
51:22
62
Eddy Janssen
Uithoorn
51:52
51:46
63
Jan Driessen
Mijdrecht
52:02
51:57
64
Berrie Bon
Uithoorn
52:06
51:49
65
Anton de Mooij
Lisse
52:08
51:55
66
Ralph Ypes
Hoofddorp
52:13
51:55
67
Bert Koldijk
Hoofddorp
52:14
52:04
68
Bart Folkerts
Hoofddorp
52:16
52:06
69
Kees Ypes
Hoofddorp
52:21
52:03
70
Wim Zoet
Hoofddorp
52:23
52:20
71
Martin van Beem
Badhoevedorp
52:30
52:14
72
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
52:32
52:07
73
Alex van der Voort
Nieuw Vennep
52:44
52:25
74
Eric Sekrève
Hoofddorp
53:02
52:52
75
Ton van der Meij
Hoofddorp
53:14
52:56
76
Kees Kooter
Lijnden
53:15
52:41
77
Wim Tesselaar
Hoofddorp
53:17
53:03
78
Johan Kuijk
Hoofddorp
53:23
53:20
79
Rijk Vlaanderen
Duivendrecht
53:28
53:22
80
Erik van Dijk
Hoofddorp
53:33
53:24
81
Paul Broekhoff
Nieuw Vennep
53:42
53:21
82
Patrick Winkel
Haarlem
53:42
53:29
83
Dennis Koppers
Hoorn Nh
53:43
53:36
84
René Faas
Lisse
53:52
53:45
85
Gideon van Huiden
Hoofddorp
53:53
53:46
86
Arthur Stam
Prinsenbeek
54:01
53:52
87
Ronald van der Beek
Hoofddorp
54:04
53:51
88
Remco Rijgersberg
Hoofddorp
54:06
53:36
89
Maurice Wiering
Sassenheim
54:20
54:07
90
R Balder
Hoofddorp
54:28
54:19
91
Menno Gerard den Haan
Hoofddorp
54:31
54:22
92
Pieter Verhagen
Hoofddorp
54:34
54:21
93
Michel Karel
Hoofddorp
54:36
54:16
94
John van Bentem
Hoofddorp
54:38
54:17
95
Charlie Hoesen
Hoofddorp
54:44
54:34
96
Leon Raateland
Spaarndam
54:47
54:27
97
Frank van der Vlist
Hoofddorp
54:48
54:35
98
Ruud Brabander
Hoofddorp
54:53
54:44
99
Leo van der Veek
Hoofddorp
54:54
54:44
100
A van Aparlemmer
Hoofddorp
54:55
54:48
101
Richard van Haafte
Nieuw Vennep
55:05
54:52
102
Harry Oussoren
Wapenveld
55:08
54:56
103
Bob Thijssen
Hoofddorp
55:13
54:37
104
Hans de Vries
Hoofddorp
55:24
55:12
105
Bennie Mulder
Nieuw Vennep
55:25
55:12
106
Rick Jubitana
Delft
55:30
55:24
107
Jos van Haeringen
Nieuw Vennep
55:36
55:26
108
Erwin Bakker
Nieuw Vennep
55:39
55:24
109
Herman van Eekeres
Nieuw Vennep
55:44
55:39
110
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
55:47
55:25
111
Daan Lagerveld
Hoofddorp
55:48
55:38
112
Tjeerd Vrind
Hoofddorp
55:50
55:41
113
Wouter van Iperen
Hoofddorp
55:52
55:37
114
Alex Neeleman
Hoofddorp
55:53
55:29
115
Will van Aken
Hoofddorp
55:54
55:38
116
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
55:55
55:17
117
Hans de Winter
Hoofddorp
56:00
55:51
118
Jaap Uithoven
Hoofddorp
56:06
55:54
119
Gideon Duwel
Hoofddorp
56:07
55:46
120
Dirk Metselaar
Hoofddorp
56:16
55:59
121
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
56:25
55:49
122
Robert Teeuwen
Haarlem
56:27
56:18
123
Nico Pannevis
Velserbroek
56:30
56:22
124
Remko van Geest
Hoofddorp
56:34
56:15
125
Stef van Aalst
Hoofddorp
56:39
56:21
126
Wim Kooter
Hoofddorp
56:39
56:30
127
Kees Heynis
Hoofddorp
56:43
56:32
128
Patrick Booij
Amsterdam
56:44
56:24
129
Klaas Terpstra
Hoofddorp
56:44
56:38
130
Coen vd Velden
Hoofddorp
56:44
56:37
131
Maickel Wolter
Hoofddorp
56:53
56:47
132
Joan Meekel
Hoofddorp
56:57
56:51
133
Rob van der Linden
Hoofddorp
56:59
56:26
134
Kees Raateland
Spaarndam
57:05
56:46
135
Marcel van Os
Hoofddorp
57:22
57:11
136
Mike Wolters
Hoofddorp
57:25
56:59
137
Peter Datema
Hoofddorp
57:33
57:13
138
Olaf Persijn
Leiden
57:37
57:25
139
Colijn Aw
Aalsmeerderbrug
57:51
57:46
140
Onno Velzel
IJmuiden
57:54
57:39
141
Peter Zuijderduin
Haarlem
57:55
57:39
142
Henk Keizer
Zandvoort
58:07
57:51
143
Rob Daalman
Hoofddorp
58:11
57:58
144
Frank de Haas
Hoofddorp
58:21
58:09
145
Nanne de Haan
Hoofddorp
58:31
58:23
146
Ron Kool
Nieuw Vennep
58:34
58:07
147
Eric van Haeringen
Nieuw Vennep
58:34
58:24
148
Bert Klaassen
Hoofddorp
58:40
58:07
149
Jeroen Sterk
Hoofddorp
58:45
58:20
150
Peter Ypes
Vijfhuizen
58:52
58:34
151
Rene Debets
Hoofddorp
58:56
58:42
152
Piet Stam
Heemstede
59:00
58:52
153
Ko Moerkerken
Hoofddorp
59:01
58:48
154
Henny Mors
Amsterdam
59:02
58:35
155
Erik de Kort
Hoofddorp
59:06
58:54
156
Vera Konijn
Hoofddorp
59:15
59:06
157
Rob van Wooning
Hoofddorp
59:18
58:49
158
Jose Manuel Becenna
Haarlem
59:25
59:24
159
Willem van Eck
's-Gravenhage
59:35
59:13
160
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
59:35
59:11
161
Hayo Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
59:36
59:18
162
Peter van Pol
Hoofddorp
59:46
59:16
163
Peter Faas
Lisse
59:55
59:47
164
Marcel Blaauw
Hoorn Nh
59:59
59:47
165
Alex Vagevuur
Hoofddorp
1:00:07
59:51
166
Eric Asseler
Hoofddorp
1:00:08
59:48
167
Reinier van Assen
Wassenaar
1:00:20
1:00:00
168
Adriaan van Poppel
Hoofddorp
1:00:20
1:00:09
169
Raoul Mulier
Almere
1:00:30
1:00:08
170
Marco Schreurs
Hoofddorp
1:00:32
1:00:16
171
Addie ten Hoopen
Vinkeveen
1:00:37
1:00:13
172
Peter van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:00:43
1:00:28
173
Daan Korzelius
Uithoorn
1:00:49
1:00:45
174
Fernand Fens
Uithoorn
1:00:49
1:00:45
175
Leo Verstraten
Hoofddorp
1:00:51
1:00:35
176
Paul Oosterveld
Amsterdam
1:00:57
1:00:49
177
Sjoerd Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
1:01:03
1:00:53
178
Erwin van der Laan
Amstelveen
1:01:08
1:00:41
179
Ruud van den Broek
Hoofddorp
1:01:20
1:00:49
180
Peter van den Boom
Hoofddorp
1:02:21
1:02:18
181
Patrick Rozenberg
Haarlem
1:02:24
1:02:00
182
Ernst Wackwitz
Hoofddorp
1:02:47
1:02:29
183
Remco van Rhoon
Hoofddorp
1:03:12
1:02:55
184
Pierre Stumpf
Hoofddorp
1:03:16
1:02:56
185
Jan van Haeringen
Hoofddorp
1:03:16
1:02:58
186
Joop Noordermeer
Zwanenburg
1:03:17
1:03:08
187
Frank Matthiesen
Hoofddorp
1:03:35
1:03:07
188
Hans Joosten
Hoofddorp
1:03:47
1:03:25
189
Dennis van der Geer
Hoofddorp
1:03:50
1:03:33
190
Ferry van het Hoff
Heemstede
1:04:01
1:03:28
191
Wim van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:04:05
1:03:48
192
Mario Nouwens
Hoofddorp
1:04:31
1:04:12
193
Han Harms
Hoofddorp
1:04:42
1:04:26
194
Clemens Van Winden
Leiderdorp
1:04:57
1:04:40
195
Martin van Suijdam
Nieuw Vennep
1:05:00
1:04:29
196
R van het Hoff
Heemstede
1:05:14
1:04:39
197
Hans Niewnhuis
Hoofddorp
1:05:25
1:05:08
198
Fons Overwater
Hoofddorp
1:07:38
1:07:26
199
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
1:07:48
1:07:47
200
Lodewijk Kolfschoten
Amsterdam
1:08:36
1:08:17
201
Martijn Govers
Amsterdam
1:08:43
1:08:23
202
Huib Schouten
Amsterdam
1:09:21
1:09:08
203
Frank Kee
Alkmaar
1:09:29
1:09:06
204
Cor H J van Velsen
Badhoevedorp
1:10:41
1:10:37
205
Rob Blankestijn
Hoofddorp
1:11:15
1:10:50
206
Pieter Hollander
Woerden
1:11:30
1:11:20
207
Albert Bartelsman
Hoofddorp
1:11:33
1:11:05
208
Rob Lauret
Huizen
1:11:41
1:11:31
209
John Boontjes
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:11:57
1:11:45
210
Fred de Leur
Huizen
1:12:40
1:12:33
211
J Boogaard
Hoofddorp
1:16:01
1:15:46
212
Thomas Smit
Nieuw Vennep
1:16:08
1:15:41
213
Henk Lamboo
Hoofddorp
1:18:48
1:18:29
214
Gijs Oudshoorn
Hoofddorp
1:22:44
1:22:23
215
Henk Holt
Hoofddorp
1:26:17
1:25:56
VREC3, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Lo
Haarlem
45:29
45:26
2
Margriet de Beus
Haarlem
49:05
48:49
3
Annette Opp
Amsterdam
49:47
49:41
4
Ludy Nelis
Hoofddorp
51:54
51:52
5
Annette Bij-Zwart
Hoofddorp
52:00
51:48
6
Marianne Uni
Nieuwerker a/d IJsse
52:00
51:46
7
Marjolijn van der Veld
Hoofddorp
53:01
52:49
8
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
53:18
53:02
9
Caroline de Veldt
Uithoorn
53:21
53:05
10
Ingrid Paardekooper
Vijfhuizen
53:51
53:41
11
Tamara Oorburg
Anna Paulowna
54:36
54:34
12
Vera Raadsen
Haarlem
55:01
54:44
13
Gonda van Hof
Hoofddorp
56:19
56:12
14
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
56:43
56:09
15
Madelein Post
Hoofddorp
57:06
57:02
16
Fransien de Smit
Hoofddorp
57:06
56:50
17
Chantal Bisschop
Leiden
57:36
57:25
18
Joan Lucassen
Bussum
57:46
57:11
19
Maaike Dekker
Hoofddorp
57:52
57:21
20
Janine Veldhoen
Hoofddorp
57:52
57:22
21
Marjolein vd Beek
Hoofddorp
57:52
57:22
22
Anne-Marieke Henneman
Zaandam
58:43
58:33
23
N Swinkels
Heerhugowaard
58:53
58:48
24
Gabriela Evers
's-Gravenhage
59:02
58:36
25
Eefje van der Weijden
Amsterdam
59:03
58:37
26
Nelleke Stins
Amsterdam
59:11
59:00
27
Lauren Stolt
Hoofddorp
59:11
59:05
28
Carla Kollee
Hoofddorp
59:17
59:02
29
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
59:23
59:06
30
Charmaine Henriquez
Almere
59:24
59:18
31
Vanessa van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
59:30
59:11
32
Ria van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
59:32
59:23
33
Aletta Keijzer
Hoofddorp
59:37
59:28
34
Karianne van Rongen
Bloemendaal
59:45
59:30
35
Cora van Reysen-Marcha
Hoofddorp
59:46
59:31
36
Sandy van Grootveld
Nieuw Vennep
59:53
59:42
37
M des Bouvrie-Kuiper
Noordwijkerhout
1:00:20
1:00:09
38
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
1:01:23
1:01:06
39
Edith Martijnse-Lagewe
Hoofddorp
1:01:25
1:01:06
40
Kamonchanok Sansuk
Amstelveen
1:01:29
1:01:19
41
Fleur van Muiswinkel
Amsterdam
1:01:35
1:01:08
42
Miriam de With
Utrecht
1:01:41
1:01:15
43
Lies van Wooning
Hoofddorp
1:01:47
1:01:18
44
Jocea Gerritsen
Hoofddorp
1:01:47
1:01:34
45
Marlies Koomen
Haarlem
1:01:54
1:01:31
46
Albertine Verhorst
Haarlem
1:02:06
1:02:03
47
Stephanie van Leeuwen
Rijsenhout
1:02:08
1:01:51
48
Miriam Krabshuis-Veuge
Heemstede
1:02:09
1:01:49
49
Beatrijs Aukema
Zandvoort
1:02:10
1:01:54
50
Carla van Smeerdijk
Zwanenburg
1:02:19
1:02:10
51
Liza Oosthuizen
Helden
1:02:35
1:02:06
52
Caroline van der Flier
Hoofddorp
1:02:36
1:02:19
53
Frederika
Hoofddorp
1:02:41
1:02:20
54
Marianne van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:02:48
1:02:27
55
Patty Dzialiner
Amstelveen
1:03:03
1:02:31
56
Jos van der Linde
Zwanenburg
1:03:04
1:02:44
57
Mary Noordermeer
Zwanenburg
1:03:17
1:03:08
58
Jacqueline Stumpf
Hoofddorp
1:03:18
1:02:58
59
Cora Hertle
Hoofddorp
1:03:34
1:03:13
60
Jocé Gankema
Haarlem
1:03:49
1:03:38
61
Maaike Groeneveld
Muiden
1:03:55
1:03:34
62
Hanneke Kool
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:03:34
63
Ria van Stoltz
Hoofddorp
1:04:05
1:03:48
64
Martien Verdonk-Schipp
Amsterdam
1:04:06
1:03:55
65
Denise Meijer
Nieuw Vennep
1:04:08
1:03:56
66
Yvonne van Eck-Remmers
's-Gravenhage
1:04:17
1:03:55
67
Mariëlle Koopstra
Rijsenhout
1:05:03
1:04:53
68
Jolanda Bakker
Hoofddorp
1:05:08
1:04:44
69
Ajalah Sarlie
Wormerveer
1:05:11
1:05:04
70
Annie Schrijvers
Hoofddorp
1:05:11
1:05:00
71
Flora Visscher
Hoofddorp
1:05:12
1:05:01
72
Yolanda Bolleurs
Badhoevedorp
1:05:15
1:05:08
73
Janet Degenhart
Winschoten
1:05:35
1:05:15
74
Ilona Steijger
Nieuw Vennep
1:05:37
1:05:18
75
Christine de Vries
Amsterdam
1:05:37
1:05:18
76
Cindy Veenhof
Bleiswijk
1:05:37
1:05:18
77
Monique van de Keer
Nieuw Vennep
1:05:45
1:05:30
78
Lammers- Visser
Enschede
1:06:12
1:05:52
79
Annemieke Hollander
Aalsmeer
1:06:26
1:06:09
80
Monique Verstraten
Hoofddorp
1:06:41
1:06:25
81
Ellen Bakker
Amsterdam
1:06:42
1:06:21
82
Lineke Dogger
Hoofddorp
1:06:53
1:06:35
83
Ellie Spreeuw
Hoofddorp
1:07:00
1:06:52
84
Wilma Spreeuw
Nieuw Vennep
1:07:00
1:06:52
85
Tessa Oosthuizen
Haarlem
1:07:13
1:06:44
86
Nanda Nijk
Nieuw Vennep
1:07:30
1:07:16
87
Dorith van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:09:21
1:09:07
88
A van Haeringen-v Gaar
Hoofddorp
1:09:21
1:08:55
89
Bianca Oostenveld
Alkmaar
1:09:29
1:09:06
90
Karla Groen
Haarlem
1:09:32
1:09:01
91
Ella van Aalst-Hermans
Hoofddorp
1:10:22
1:10:05
92
Edith Oudshoorn
Hoofddorp
1:11:47
1:11:25
93
Agnes Kamphuis
Hoofddorp
1:11:57
1:11:36
94
Monique Verweij
Hoofddorp
1:12:36
1:12:21
95
Joke van Leeuwen
Mijdrecht
1:12:39
1:12:34
96
Judy Bruin-Stentler
Hoofddorp
1:14:57
1:14:22
97
Sylvia Lievaart
Hoofddorp
1:15:33
1:15:28
98
Ada Oosterhuis
Hoofddorp
1:15:46
1:15:25
99
Annelies van Haeringen
Arnhem
1:15:53
1:15:27
100
Martine Ybema
Hoofddorp
1:16:30
1:16:18
101
Ciska Sytsma-Boera
Hoofddorp
1:16:30
1:16:18
102
Natalia Lubbe
Hoofddorp
1:16:51
1:16:46
103
H Kogler
Hoofddorp
1:17:54
1:17:23
104
Martine Seppen
Amsterdam
1:21:31
1:21:19
BUSS3, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerald Koeman
Nederland
40:41
40:39
2
Albert Riedstra
Nederland
41:22
41:21
3
Remco Regoor
Nederland
41:46
41:42
4
Arno Stolwijk
Nederland
42:34
42:32
5
Leontine Coelen
Nederland
44:40
44:39
6
Jan Kramer
Nederland
44:48
44:47
7
John Robberts
Nederland
45:16
44:53
8
Paul Brockhus
Nederland
45:31
45:29
9
G Rijper
Nederland
45:59
45:52
10
R Stender
Nederland
46:07
45:59
11
Angela Verhoef
Nederland
46:16
46:14
12
Rob de Roo
Nederland
46:23
46:20
13
A P M Kleijne
Nederland
47:01
47:00
14
H Blokdijk
Nederland
47:01
46:54
15
Hans Maarschalk
Nederland
47:01
47:00
16
Martijn Puchala
Nederland
47:48
47:46
17
Richard van Beek
Nederland
47:49
47:41
18
Peter Bink
Nederland
48:32
48:19
19
Arnold van Es
Nederland
48:33
48:28
20
Paul de Jong
Nederland
48:46
48:21
21
Hugo Koning
Nederland
48:50
48:45
22
Herman Koning
Nederland
48:51
48:44
23
Benjamin Uittenbogaard
Nederland
49:32
49:30
24
Ron de Lange
Nederland
49:37
49:27
25
P Heijstek
Nederland
49:38
49:30
26
M van Winden
Nederland
49:43
49:34
27
Lorijn van Leersum
Nederland
49:51
49:37
28
W Martinus
Nederland
49:52
49:45
29
Johan Dekker
Nederland
49:58
49:32
30
Arjan Draaisma
Nederland
50:26
50:00
31
Jos Koster
Nederland
50:38
50:25
32
Bas Mulder
Nederland
50:43
50:17
33
Fred Kuipers
Nederland
50:51
50:49
34
Annemieke Vreken
Nederland
50:52
50:47
35
Bea Vari
Nederland
51:07
51:03
36
Jaap de Mos
Nederland
51:14
50:54
37
Peter de Jong
Nederland
51:20
51:17
38
Arnold Devilee
Nederland
51:28
51:08
39
Herman Koenen
Nederland
51:33
50:57
40
Harm-jan Lindaart
Nederland
51:54
51:47
41
Richard Fickert
Nederland
52:14
52:01
42
Nick Domburg
Nederland
52:29
52:15
43
Marcel de Zeeuw
Nederland
52:40
52:38
44
Sjoerd Oldenhof
Nederland
52:43
52:39
45
Hans Haenen
Nederland
52:56
52:37
46
Erwin van der Linden
Nederland
53:09
53:03
47
Lia Kooter
Nederland
53:15
52:46
48
Bastiaan Hollander
Nederland
53:16
53:13
49
Frank Puchala
Nederland
53:16
53:14
50
Margreet Smit
Nederland
53:19
52:50
51
Casper Evers
Nederland
53:34
53:29
52
Pieter Teeuwen
Nederland
53:45
53:23
53
Marc Oomen
Nederland
53:47
53:40
54
Mischa de Blaauw
Nederland
53:48
53:22
55
Zahava Aliassi
Nederland
54:07
53:41
56
Jozien Bonstra
Nederland
54:08
54:07
57
Piet de Jager
Nederland
54:15
53:46
58
Paul de Ceuninck van C
Nederland
54:23
53:53
59
L Lagrand
Nederland
54:25
54:18
60
Wouter Koning
Nederland
54:28
54:23
61
Karin Brouwer
Nederland
54:37
54:16
62
Michiel van der Hek
Nederland
54:59
54:29
63
Richard van der Made
Nederland
55:01
54:37
64
Eugene van Loon
Nederland
55:07
54:40
65
Nico Koomen
Nederland
55:11
54:50
66
Richard Tates
Nederland
55:13
54:48
67
Frank Mélotte
Nederland
55:26
55:13
68
Robert Stempels
Nederland
55:57
55:32
69
Carien Blankestijn
Nederland
56:17
56:08
70
Michael Shouten
Nederland
56:25
56:12
71
Sven van Bodegom
Nederland
56:32
56:27
72
Frank van Velsen
Nederland
56:37
56:13
73
Piet-Willem de Haan
Nederland
56:38
56:14
74
Michel Bezuijen
Nederland
56:39
56:14
75
Sjors Duizer
Nederland
56:40
56:12
76
J Mulder
56:51
56:28
77
Vincent Post
Nederland
57:04
57:00
78
Gert de Leeuw
Nederland
57:06
56:38
79
Gerrit Overbeek
Nederland
57:12
56:46
80
Sam Spaargaren
Nederland
57:23
56:55
81
Carolien Edwards van M
Nederland
57:34
57:30
82
Kees van der Klaauw
Nederland
57:37
57:11
83
Hinke Lier
Nederland
57:42
57:29
84
Kees van Dijk
Nederland
57:49
57:26
85
Marco Hoop
Nederland
58:06
57:52
86
William Romijn
Nederland
58:25
58:01
87
Monique Nijssen
Nederland
58:56
58:34
88
Bart Bos
Nederland
59:00
58:46
89
Loet Hakkeling
Nederland
59:02
58:35
90
Tanja Koopmans
Nederland
59:17
59:02
91
Henk Koning
Nederland
59:23
59:19
92
Sandra van den Brink
Nederland
59:24
59:20
93
Maik van Velzen
59:38
59:14
94
Karin Teeuwen
Nederland
59:43
59:22
95
John vd Elst
Nederland
59:51
59:38
96
Willem Verrips
Nederland
59:52
59:29
97
Ruud Donker
Nederland
1:00:02
59:37
98
Karin van Essen
Nederland
1:00:08
59:50
99
Sonja Rhemrev
Nederland
1:00:13
59:55
100
Oscar de Valck
Nederland
1:00:33
1:00:11
101
Tony Folkers
Nederland
1:00:45
1:00:31
102
Simone Folkers
Nederland
1:00:45
1:00:31
103
Jan Olijhoek
Nederland
1:01:11
1:01:01
104
Carolien Huurman
Nederland
1:01:28
1:01:06
105
I Rademarkers
Nederland
1:01:39
1:01:31
106
D Korver
Nederland
1:01:39
1:01:32
107
Maarten Koopman
Nederland
1:01:42
1:00:40
108
José Verheugd
Nederland
1:01:47
1:01:42
109
Petra Weel
Nederland
1:01:53
1:01:25
110
Eva Gosman
Nederland
1:01:57
1:01:30
111
Elisabeth van den Berg
Nederland
1:02:02
1:01:58
112
Willy Bosveld
Nederland
1:02:23
1:02:13
113
Lilian van Werkhoven
Nederland
1:02:56
1:02:26
114
Marcel Praamstra
Nederland
1:03:19
1:02:55
115
Sandra Remijn
Nederland
1:03:20
1:02:50
116
Ruud Eichhorn
Nederland
1:04:09
1:04:07
117
Sabina Scholtens
Nederland
1:04:18
1:04:04
118
Marten Sjoukes
Nederland
1:04:32
1:04:26
119
Ron Verhoef
Nederland
1:05:44
1:05:22
120
Wilma Verrips
Nederland
1:05:58
1:05:35
121
Soedesh N L Jankie
Nederland
1:05:59
1:05:37
122
Joan Willems
Nederland
1:06:00
1:05:42
123
Mieke Nieuwland
Nederland
1:06:16
1:05:47
124
Shalom Feldblum
Nederland
1:06:30
1:06:05
125
Betty van Maris
Nederland
1:06:44
1:06:40
126
Lisette van Iperen
Nederland
1:06:47
1:06:42
127
Suzan Hagen
Nederland
1:07:27
1:07:03
128
Marielle van de Putten
Nederland
1:07:33
1:07:24
129
Marja Schnater
Nederland
1:07:34
1:07:25
130
Margot de Rooij
Nederland
1:07:52
1:07:48
131
Annemarie van de Putte
Nederland
1:07:54
1:07:46
132
Jeroen Erkamp
Nederland
1:10:22
1:10:18
133
Katja Mulder
Nederland
1:11:18
1:10:52
134
Ted van der Putten
Nederland
1:11:39
1:11:36
135
Suzanne Bakker
Nederland
1:11:39
1:11:35
136
Marco Boots
Nederland
1:11:42
1:11:38
137
Fons Hertog
Nederland
1:13:10
1:13:03
138
Robbert Sjoukes
Nederland
1:16:51
1:16:46
139
Leonie Praamstra
Nederland
1:22:53
1:22:29
MKIDS, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Rademaker
Hoofddorp
4:29
2
Jeroen Meekel
Hoofddorp
5:09
3
Jeroen van Duin
Hoofddorp
5:13
4
Kevin van Hal
Hoofddorp
5:16
5
Jeffrey vd Flier
Hoofddorp
5:33
6
Robert van Duin
Hoofddorp
5:40
7
Sjors Nieuwesteeg
Loenen aan de Vecht
5:43
8
Jasper ven Eikeren
Hoofddorp
5:44
9
Douwe Koudijk
Hoofddorp
5:45
10
Floris Lagerweij
Nieuw Vennep
5:48
11
Remco vd Flier
Hoofddorp
5:52
12
Vincent Echtermeijer
Hoofddorp
5:55
13
Tuur den Toonder
Amsterdam
6:01
14
Joost Koldijk
Hoofddorp
6:03
15
Bart Schaper
Hoofddorp
6:05
16
Donny van Hal
Hoofddorp
6:17
17
Darius van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
6:20
18
Timo Brandehof
Hoofddorp
6:26
19
Max Blankestijn
Hoofddorp
6:30
20
David van Haeringen
Hoofddorp
6:39
21
Sander Meekel
Hoofddorp
6:42
22
Jim Nieuwesteeg
Loenen aan de Vecht
6:50
23
Mathijn Jansen
Hoofddorp
7:24
24
Bram Jansen
Purmerend
7:59
VKIDS, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shehrazade Ijadaoun
Hoofdddorp
5:05
2
Maxine Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
5:11
3
Anneloes Kemner
Hoofddorp
5:46
4
Ivanka Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
5:47
5
Taman van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
5:49
6
Carolien Koldijk
Hoofddorp
5:50
7
Seline Keijzer
Hoofddorp
6:16
8
Jessie Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
6:18
9
Nina van Stoltz
Hoofddorp
6:22
10
Maaike Wiggers
Hoofddorp
6:24
11
Kimberly Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
6:28
12
Keah Harold
Hoofddorp
6:45
13
Madinja Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
7:03
14
Maaike Jansen
Purmerend
7:25
15
Esmee Keijzer
Hoofddorp
7:25
16
Maaike vd Boom
Hoofddorp
7:27
17
Sanne vd Boom
Hoofddorp
7:30
18
Femke Jansen
Hoofddorp
7:39
19
Rozemarijn van Aken
Hoofddorp
7:41
20
Bo den Toonder
Amsterdam
7:43
21
Linda Schaper
Hoofddorp
8:00
22
Eva Smits
Hoofddorp
8:01
23
Natasja vd Flier
Hoofddorp
8:10
24
Marit Kraakman
Hoofddorp
8:33
25
Floor den Toonder
Amsterdam
9:47
26
Myrthe de Groot
Hoofddorp
9:57
Dura Vermeer Halve Marathon, Asics 10 KM
Uitslagen.nl
03-09-2006 18:41