Uitslagenlijst Brabants Dagblad Tilburg Ten Miles

Tilburg - Zondag 3 september 2006

MSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cosmas Koech
Kenia
46:15
46:15
2
Sammy Rongo
Kenia
46:24
46:23
3
Wilson Kigen
Kenia
46:28
46:27
4
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
47:28
47:27
5
Jackson Koech
Kenia
48:32
48:32
6
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
48:54
48:54
7
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
49:22
49:21
8
Stefan Vandebroek
Duffel (BEL)
49:36
49:35
9
Tesfaye Tola
Ethiopië
49:52
49:52
10
Martin Lauret
Loopgroep PK
50:02
50:01
11
Gadisa Abebe
Ethiopië
50:23
50:22
12
Marco Gielen
Scopias
50:49
50:48
13
Vincent Ternet
België
51:23
51:22
14
Thimoty Karanu
Kenia
51:27
51:26
15
David Norman
Manchester (GBR)
51:47
51:47
16
Maarten Van Steen
Nederokkerzeel (BEL)
52:23
52:20
17
Raymon van de Berg
Prins Hendrik
52:37
52:36
18
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
53:06
53:04
19
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
53:57
53:55
20
Peter van Gool
PSV
55:23
55:21
21
Twan Lensen
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:21
56:19
22
Frank Wouters
Typhoon
56:54
56:50
23
Meylaers Ricky
Hechtel (BEL)
57:04
57:01
24
Niels de Bruin
BAV
57:11
57:10
25
Rik Elfrink
PSV
57:15
57:14
26
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
58:09
58:06
27
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:18
1:00:15
28
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
1:00:22
1:00:19
29
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:39
1:00:37
30
Mart Solleveld
Olympus '70
1:01:00
1:00:53
31
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
1:01:23
1:01:15
32
John Klerkx
De Keien
1:01:54
1:01:44
33
Tom Martens
Schilde (BEL)
1:02:21
1:02:03
34
Rob Strik
Marvel
1:03:02
1:02:53
35
Roel Martens
Westerlo (BEL)
1:04:02
1:03:45
36
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
1:05:38
1:05:20
37
Jacco Heyblok
DEM
1:06:50
1:06:41
38
Marco Jonkers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:07:11
1:06:58
39
Richard Donders
Attila
1:07:43
1:07:27
40
Corne Dudok
Attila
1:07:52
1:07:36
41
Joël Geurts
Sprint
1:09:00
1:08:42
42
Danny Michiels
Attila
1:09:05
1:08:49
43
Dennis Kollaard
Lycurgus
1:09:28
1:09:19
44
Bart Husslage
Sprint
1:10:59
1:10:45
45
Erwin Brosens
Sprint
1:14:47
1:14:28
46
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
U-Track
1:21:47
1:21:30
47
Jean Paul Hofkens
Hellas
1:22:38
1:22:17
48
Rob Keusters
Taxandria
1:43:05
1:35:43
M35, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guy Fays
België
49:09
49:08
2
Vladimir Tontchinski
Kuringen (BEL)
51:11
51:10
3
Huub Maas
THOR
51:27
51:26
4
Jack Hopmans
Spado
55:11
55:09
5
Patrick van Meel
Spado
55:47
55:44
6
Frank Hahn
Duitsland
56:25
56:21
7
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
57:57
57:55
8
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
58:07
58:05
9
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
58:44
58:42
10
Peter Kelchtermans
Hechtel (BEL)
59:00
58:56
11
Edwin de la Ruelle
RK HAV
59:42
59:31
12
Rob Mellegers
PSV
1:00:34
1:00:28
13
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:02:16
1:02:14
14
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
1:03:06
1:02:57
15
Ronald Cune
Attila
1:05:31
1:05:16
16
Harry Beekmans
DAK
1:06:01
1:05:53
17
Marcel Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:07:07
1:06:59
18
Jan van der Vleuten
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:05
1:07:20
19
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
1:08:48
1:08:32
20
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
1:09:59
1:09:53
21
Emiel Pattinama
AAC
1:13:15
1:12:58
22
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:15:59
1:15:45
23
Fabian Spoor
Scorpio
1:25:01
1:23:59
M40, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Blockx
Wommelgem (BEL)
52:30
52:28
2
Benjamin Romkes
Zaanland
53:43
53:41
3
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
54:57
54:56
4
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
57:36
57:35
5
Fons Liebregts
PSV
57:49
57:46
6
Elebert Noordam
Ilion
58:35
58:26
7
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
58:40
58:39
8
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
59:34
59:25
9
Peeters Geert
Marvel
59:48
59:39
10
John Romkes
Loopgroep PK
1:00:25
1:00:10
11
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:01:12
1:01:02
12
Luc Koning
Prins Hendrik
1:03:53
1:03:43
13
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:05:33
1:05:16
14
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:05:47
1:05:39
15
Joost Husslage
Waterweg
1:06:49
1:06:32
16
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
1:07:06
1:06:56
17
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:08:31
1:08:19
18
Carel Hesselberth
Atledo
1:08:37
1:08:23
19
Bas Westland
Team 10
1:08:52
1:08:33
20
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:11
1:11:58
21
Jos van den Broek
Attila
1:12:31
1:12:16
22
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
1:12:35
1:12:15
23
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
1:14:46
1:14:22
24
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:35
1:16:15
25
Joop Marcé
OSS-VOLO
1:17:47
1:17:30
26
Wilbert Wouters
Attila
1:17:54
1:17:38
27
Gerke Brouwer
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:22:20
1:20:46
28
Eric ten Feld
ACW '66
1:24:26
1:22:56
29
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
1:26:16
1:25:54
30
Jan Haverhals
DAK
1:30:04
1:29:46
31
Jos Heesakkers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:31:31
1:31:09
M45, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
53:11
53:09
2
Ronny Agten
Hechtel (BEL)
54:19
54:16
3
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
57:10
57:08
4
Dirk Volders
Laakdal (BEL)
58:00
57:57
5
Chris Henet
Ciko '66
59:19
59:17
6
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:18
1:00:10
7
Pim van der Wijst
Fortuna '67
1:02:10
1:01:59
8
Luud Rutten
Atledo
1:03:18
1:03:13
9
Jos van Gils
Atledo
1:05:13
1:05:08
10
Bert Lemmens
Atledo
1:07:01
1:06:16
11
Marco Poortier
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:23
1:07:08
12
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
1:07:40
1:07:28
13
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:08:48
1:08:29
14
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
1:08:51
1:08:41
15
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
1:10:29
1:10:27
16
Emiel Tijs
Attila
1:10:36
1:10:22
17
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
1:10:45
1:10:30
18
Ad Oomen
Sprint
1:11:00
1:10:49
19
Marcel Cools
Sprint
1:11:04
1:10:40
20
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:30
1:11:07
21
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
1:12:47
1:12:35
22
Theo Walbeek
VOAB
1:12:50
1:12:27
23
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:02
1:12:48
24
Ton Okkerman
Atledo
1:14:41
1:14:34
25
Hans van Ginneken
Parthenon
1:19:20
1:19:09
26
Jo Wolters
Spark
1:21:09
1:20:45
27
Jan Ploegmakers
OSS-VOLO
1:21:28
1:21:09
M50, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lambert Sels
Geel (BEL)
58:47
58:44
2
Tini de Laat
DAK
1:00:11
1:00:09
3
George van Gorkum
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:01:10
1:01:08
4
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
1:02:16
1:02:10
5
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:14
1:06:00
6
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
1:06:57
1:06:47
7
Hens Koreman
Atledo
1:08:19
1:08:06
8
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
1:08:20
1:08:13
9
Henk Stevens
Nijmegen
1:09:04
1:09:00
10
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:10
1:08:55
11
Kees Venselaar
Phoenix
1:09:30
1:09:23
12
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
1:09:39
1:09:15
13
Vandermaesen Marcel
Laakdal (BEL)
1:10:24
1:10:09
14
Paul Maddock
Marvel
1:10:39
1:10:18
15
Don Zagt
GAC Hilversum
1:11:57
1:11:43
16
Guus van Herpt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:03
1:11:56
17
Jack van Aspert
Dynamica
1:12:14
1:11:58
18
Leo van Groningen
Spark
1:13:13
1:12:49
19
Hans Drijvers
Attila
1:14:14
1:14:00
20
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
1:15:12
1:14:56
21
Leo Coret
AVO 1983
1:15:43
1:15:19
22
Tinie Theunissen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:16:32
1:16:10
23
Riny op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:41
1:17:26
24
Ad de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:17:54
1:17:34
25
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:18
1:17:55
26
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:20:16
1:20:03
27
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:54
1:20:46
28
Cor Wijtvliet
ACW '66
1:31:46
1:31:28
29
René Suppers
Attila
1:37:19
1:29:24
30
Leo Hultermans
Attila
2:03:04
1:52:33
M55, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:00:50
1:00:48
2
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
1:08:25
1:08:13
3
Frans Dieden
Attila
1:10:16
1:10:08
4
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:51
1:12:45
5
Henny Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:15:29
1:15:05
6
Wim Verstappen
HAC
1:17:17
1:15:55
7
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
1:17:19
1:17:05
8
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
1:18:02
1:17:44
9
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
1:18:06
1:17:52
10
Jan Joosen
ACW '66
1:20:02
1:18:57
11
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
1:20:07
1:19:54
12
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:22:37
1:22:27
13
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
1:24:23
1:24:03
14
Kees Faes
Sprint
1:25:15
1:24:52
15
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
1:25:22
1:23:30
16
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:28:35
1:22:36
17
Gerard van de Ven
Attila
1:41:12
1:33:17
M60, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ko van der Weijden
Hardloopclub Amsterd
59:58
59:54
2
René Van De Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
1:01:09
1:01:07
3
Jac Beekers
Achilles
1:05:30
1:05:23
4
Frits Claassens
Attila
1:07:45
1:07:41
5
Johan Engelhart
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:59
1:07:56
6
Leo Uitslag
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:58
1:10:50
7
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:20
1:11:13
8
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
1:12:33
1:12:22
9
Jan Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:01
1:16:50
10
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:17:04
1:16:53
11
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
1:29:19
1:29:01
12
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:29:57
1:29:40
M65, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjef Schellekens
Atledo
1:09:16
1:09:07
2
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:12:07
1:12:05
3
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:16:21
1:16:12
4
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:19:29
1:19:11
5
Eugene van der Laan
Prins Hendrik
1:19:45
1:19:18
6
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:04
1:24:43
7
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:58
1:31:38
8
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
1:41:02
1:38:50
9
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
1:45:25
1:37:04
10
Gust Maes
Bilzen (BEL)
1:48:52
1:39:18
MRECR, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
59:05
58:30
2
Danny van den Ham
Houten
59:45
59:08
3
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
1:00:25
59:48
4
Remko Peters
PAC
1:01:46
1:01:01
5
Peter van Brunschot
Fontys Hogescholen
1:04:14
1:01:21
6
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk (BEL)
1:02:20
1:01:42
7
John Graafmans
Brabants Dagblad
1:02:05
1:01:57
8
Bart van Ierland
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:27
1:02:00
9
Danny van Eeckhout
Udenhout
1:07:06
1:02:43
10
Ton Kuipers
La Sala
1:03:13
1:03:04
11
Alfi Damen
Breda
1:04:53
1:03:20
12
Kas van Veen
Tilburg
1:09:17
1:03:24
13
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:04:37
1:03:42
14
Sjef Schellekens
Boxtel
1:05:15
1:03:56
15
Chris van den Dungen
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:34
1:03:58
16
Frank Bos
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:31
1:04:05
17
Jeroen Wagenaar
Tilburg
1:08:06
1:04:19
18
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
1:07:34
1:04:43
19
Arne Koeman
Tilburg
1:05:25
1:04:47
20
Vincent van Gemert
Oss
1:06:10
1:04:48
21
Bram van Hoek
Tilburg
1:07:54
1:04:54
22
Gerben van Hest
Best
1:05:27
1:05:10
23
Henk Snijders
Dinxperlo
1:07:11
1:05:12
24
Jos Deurloo
Fontys Hogescholen
1:05:52
1:05:25
25
Jos van der Velden
Maastricht
1:05:39
1:05:25
26
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
1:06:17
1:05:28
27
Ido van Ham
Utrecht
1:06:31
1:05:29
28
Enrico Tessore
Waalwijk
1:06:32
1:05:48
29
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
1:06:19
1:05:53
30
Cesar Beilo
Vlissingen
1:06:55
1:06:01
31
Gijs Verschuuren
Tilburg
1:06:58
1:06:07
32
Ruud Disco
Tilburg
1:08:57
1:06:11
33
Jack van de Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
1:07:57
1:06:17
34
Wim Schellekens
Boxtel
1:07:42
1:06:24
35
Berrie Voets
Tilburg
1:07:09
1:06:30
36
Ad Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
1:07:17
1:06:31
37
Cees Broers
Tilburg
1:08:01
1:06:43
38
John Sprenkels
Meerle (BEL)
1:07:23
1:06:43
39
Maarten Veldhuizen
Attila
1:07:42
1:06:51
40
Noud de Kort
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:45
1:06:52
41
Karel Teunnens
Balen (BEL)
1:08:53
1:06:56
42
Paul Smeets
Geleen
1:08:25
1:07:02
43
Bart Pruiksma
Oudorp Nh
1:07:38
1:07:09
44
Rene Theunis
Teteringen
1:07:24
1:07:12
45
Peter Peeters
Esbeek
1:08:27
1:07:15
46
Bas Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:29
1:07:20
47
Michel Monintveld
Apeldoorn
1:08:15
1:07:21
48
Timothy Boon von Ochss
Groningen
1:11:31
1:07:33
49
Raymond Vermeer
Eindhoven
1:08:23
1:07:35
50
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:07
1:07:36
51
Kristian de Lange
Breda
1:07:54
1:07:42
52
Max Bemelmans
Attila
1:11:01
1:07:44
53
Mark Verstappen
Tilburg
1:08:33
1:07:45
54
Joeri Kuik
Loopservice.nl
1:11:47
1:07:45
55
Erwin Spuijbroek
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:05
1:07:51
56
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:08:11
1:07:52
57
Peter van der Pasch
Tilburg
1:09:03
1:07:55
58
Job Staps
Loon op Zand
1:09:15
1:08:01
59
Huub Sanders
PSV
1:09:34
1:08:10
60
Jeroen van Weperen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:11:39
1:08:15
61
Henk Derks
Haarlem
1:09:09
1:08:21
62
Stefan de Ruijter
Tilburg
1:09:13
1:08:23
63
Edwim van der Leest
Rosmalen
1:09:03
1:08:23
64
Corneel Laureijssen
Tilburg
1:09:24
1:08:25
65
Ilker Derolur
Tilburg
1:09:19
1:08:53
66
Roy Theunissen
Ravenstein
1:09:50
1:09:02
67
George Wijman
Tilburg
1:10:39
1:09:02
68
Tom van Zundert
Tilburg
1:10:12
1:09:04
69
Marc de Kort
Tilburg
1:10:28
1:09:04
70
Patrick Coolen
Tilburg
1:10:07
1:09:28
71
Aart de With
Spiridon
1:10:15
1:09:31
72
Leon Marcelis
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:44
1:09:34
73
Maarten van der Pool
Tilburg
1:18:22
1:09:36
74
Sander van Bladel
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:14
1:09:37
75
René van der Bruggen
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:14
1:09:37
76
Frank Stieger
Tilburg
1:13:42
1:09:38
77
Edwin Groels
Tilburg
1:11:32
1:09:41
78
Jan Wouters
Spiridon
1:11:14
1:09:50
79
Rien Scheutjens
Boxtel
1:12:03
1:09:54
80
Egon Meuleman
De Keien
1:13:36
1:09:55
81
Robert van Vlijmen
Oss
1:10:42
1:09:55
82
Ronne Vinkx
Oisterwijk
1:11:15
1:10:01
83
Jan de Bruyn
Lochem
1:12:53
1:10:04
84
Stefan de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:51
1:10:11
85
Gisli Eyland
Veldhoven
1:10:55
1:10:12
86
Jan van Drunen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:53
1:10:17
87
Evert Vrins
Tilburg
1:12:24
1:10:19
88
Gerard Kivits
Prins Hendrik
1:10:58
1:10:21
89
Friso Laros
Drunen
1:14:01
1:10:22
90
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
1:12:37
1:10:23
91
Ad van Heijst
No-Limits
1:10:52
1:10:26
92
Louis van Gerwen
Tilburg
1:14:34
1:10:33
93
Bart van Loon
Breda
1:11:41
1:10:33
94
David Creemers
Fontys Hogescholen
1:12:08
1:10:35
95
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
1:13:16
1:10:37
96
Hans Warmerdam
Soest
1:10:58
1:10:37
97
Sjaak Körver
Eindhoven
1:11:39
1:10:39
98
Paul van 't Wout
Amstelveen
1:11:17
1:10:39
99
Marcel Boonen
Attila
1:11:22
1:10:45
100
Wim Smedts
Loopvereniging TOF
1:12:02
1:10:45
101
Fred Ketting
Waalre
1:12:51
1:10:46
102
L Gerritsen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:26
1:10:48
103
Jonathan Verschuuren
Tilburg
1:12:06
1:10:49
104
Paul Langenberg
Tilburg
1:11:27
1:10:49
105
Ton Vanson
Prins Hendrik
1:13:47
1:10:49
106
Stanley van Bueren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:04
1:10:50
107
Denny de Beer
Tilburg
1:14:32
1:10:57
108
Robert Zwemmer
Breugel
1:12:46
1:10:59
109
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
1:12:16
1:11:01
110
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
1:13:50
1:11:04
111
Henry Snetselaar
Bennekom
1:12:48
1:11:08
112
Bart Mul
Tilburg
1:16:13
1:11:13
113
Cris Simons
Haaren
1:12:50
1:11:17
114
Joris Huibers
Zeeland
1:12:30
1:11:17
115
Joey Ligtvoet
Tilburg
1:12:03
1:11:17
116
Mark de Vries
Helmond
1:12:04
1:11:18
117
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
1:12:48
1:11:19
118
Dion van den Berg
Tilburg
1:12:15
1:11:20
119
Richard Ton
Aarle Rixtel
1:11:43
1:11:24
120
Jos van Lieshout
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:03
1:11:26
121
Bart Sebregts
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:41
1:11:28
122
Joost Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:13:21
1:11:29
123
Giel Penders
Nijmegen
1:14:41
1:11:30
124
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:15:05
1:11:31
125
Peter van Leeuwen
Delft
1:14:12
1:11:31
126
Gerton Heyne
Tilburg
1:12:31
1:11:32
127
Bas Oomen
Tilburg
1:12:42
1:11:33
128
Leon Hendriks
Uden
1:16:47
1:11:33
129
Gerard Veroude
Loopservice.nl
1:12:54
1:11:36
130
Hylke Robben
Tilburg
1:12:29
1:11:38
131
Jurjen van Esch
Oisterwijk
1:12:25
1:11:42
132
Peter Kleuters
Fontys Hogescholen
1:14:29
1:11:43
133
Loek Xhofleer
Belfeld
1:15:59
1:11:45
134
Johan Stroucken
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:30
1:11:49
135
Marcel Jager
No-Limits
1:12:17
1:11:50
136
Raymond Janssen
Veldhoven
1:14:48
1:11:50
137
Henk van der Veen
Brabants Dagblad
1:14:08
1:11:50
138
Tom Hermens
Nijmegen
1:14:39
1:11:51
139
Marcel Martin
1:13:08
1:11:51
140
Hanz van de Pol
Phoenix
1:15:53
1:12:01
141
Sander Kootkar
Zevenbergen
1:15:46
1:12:03
142
Uwe Peters
's-Gravenhage
1:15:12
1:12:03
143
Niels Mellegers
Loopservice.nl
1:14:16
1:12:04
144
Robin Ansara
Tilburg
1:13:17
1:12:05
145
Frank Paans
Taxandria
1:12:33
1:12:08
146
Hans van der Velden
Breda
1:13:24
1:12:09
147
Teun vd Velden
Dorst
1:14:45
1:12:10
148
Marco Liberto
De Liemers
1:13:05
1:12:12
149
Arnold van Putten
PSV
1:15:41
1:12:17
150
Pim van Gestel
Amsterdam
1:13:58
1:12:20
151
Frank Staps
Tilburg
1:13:33
1:12:20
152
Paul Terhorst
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:28
1:12:32
153
Jules van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:17:20
1:12:35
154
Willem Sikkers
Tilburg
1:14:11
1:12:36
155
Frans van Ostaijen
Loon op Zand
1:13:49
1:12:37
156
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
1:13:47
1:12:40
157
Ronald van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:13:07
1:12:40
158
Jeroen Beaard
Utrecht
1:15:45
1:12:41
159
Bart Jan van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:14:05
1:12:43
160
Rudy Bruins
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:05
1:12:44
161
Bas Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:13:43
1:12:45
162
Geert-Jan Mols
's-Gravenhage
1:15:26
1:12:46
163
Dave Wijdemans
Udenhout
1:17:13
1:12:49
164
Marcel Broods
Maarheeze
1:14:00
1:12:49
165
Arno Oostdam
De Keien
1:16:18
1:12:51
166
Marc van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:26
1:12:52
167
Johan van Zon
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:37
1:12:52
168
Sander Veldhoen
Eindhoven
1:13:20
1:12:53
169
Alex va Wijk
Tilburg
1:14:21
1:12:55
170
Joris de Man
Tilburg
1:17:02
1:12:55
171
Patrick Lerou
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:56
1:12:56
172
Ron Kest
Oudenbosch
1:16:40
1:12:57
173
Alfred Rendl
Tilburg
1:14:06
1:12:57
174
Martijn de Nennie
PSV
1:14:59
1:13:00
175
Eduard Linnenbank
Tilburg
1:14:50
1:13:00
176
Stefaan Swaak
Tilburg
1:14:47
1:13:01
177
Peter van Doren
Essen (BEL)
1:14:13
1:13:03
178
Sjors Kurvers
Fontys Hogescholen
1:16:15
1:13:06
179
Martijn Jeursen
Nijmegen
1:17:36
1:13:07
180
Piet den Hartog
Altena Road Runners
1:13:56
1:13:09
181
Jozef Pouladis
Scorpio
1:13:56
1:13:15
182
Ron Verhaaren
Tilburg
1:15:23
1:13:19
183
Pieter Wels
Tilburg
1:18:07
1:13:21
184
René Renne
AVO 1983
1:15:10
1:13:21
185
Jeroen Cortjens
Loopservice.nl
1:17:03
1:13:25
186
Kees Denissen
Middelburg
1:17:30
1:13:25
187
Evert Webers
Tilburg
1:17:49
1:13:25
188
Fons van Berkel
Atledo
1:14:48
1:13:25
189
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:14:06
1:13:27
190
Paul Surendonk
Tilburg
1:17:04
1:13:27
191
Arnoud de Vrij
Tilburg
1:15:09
1:13:29
192
Jan Schellekens
Liempde
1:14:50
1:13:30
193
Peter van Gorp
Tilburg
1:15:29
1:13:33
194
Roel Smeulders
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:43
1:13:41
195
Eric Steenbakkers
Best
1:14:05
1:13:43
196
Pieter van der Zanden
Tilburg
1:15:47
1:13:43
197
Jacques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
1:16:29
1:13:44
198
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:17:54
1:13:48
199
Huug van der Velden
Oisterwijk
1:16:37
1:13:48
200
Eric van der Loo
Loopservice.nl
1:15:41
1:13:50
201
Ad Maas
Voorschoten
1:18:19
1:13:51
202
Albert Riedstra
Boxtel
1:14:48
1:13:56
203
Mark van de Ven
Goirle
1:15:07
1:13:59
204
Willi Hoyer
La Sala
1:18:34
1:14:00
205
Arie Postma
Capelle aan den IJss
1:18:12
1:14:02
206
Ted Kivits
Eindhoven
1:17:20
1:14:06
207
Frank Bongers
Valkenswaard
1:15:07
1:14:07
208
Henk van Pelt
Loon op Zand
1:15:55
1:14:08
209
Vincent Frijters
Udenhout
1:16:29
1:14:12
210
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
1:15:49
1:14:17
211
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:19:12
1:14:18
212
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
1:15:40
1:14:18
213
Paul Meulemans
De Koplopers
1:16:02
1:14:19
214
Ad van Hamond
Tilburg
1:16:25
1:14:19
215
Bas Leermakers
Tilburg
1:15:41
1:14:21
216
Niek Hendriks
VOAB
1:15:05
1:14:21
217
Hans van den Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:15:16
1:14:23
218
Wouter van Aaken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:50
1:14:26
219
Dennis Nuiten
Tilburg
1:17:56
1:14:26
220
Koen van der Hagen
Fontys Hogescholen
1:17:23
1:14:26
221
Rimko Vlugt
Tilburg
1:18:12
1:14:26
222
Frank Molenaar
Rosmalen
1:16:59
1:14:27
223
Theo van Pelt
Geldrop
1:15:14
1:14:27
224
Nico Schellekens
Oisterwijk
1:17:26
1:14:29
225
Tione van Stiphout
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:51
1:14:30
226
Pieter Meijer
Tilburg
1:17:55
1:14:30
227
Daan de Jong
Tilburg
1:15:46
1:14:34
228
Rudy Romme
Oss
1:18:20
1:14:34
229
Ronald Beks
Tilburg
1:16:41
1:14:36
230
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
1:15:46
1:14:36
231
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:16
1:14:37
232
Rene Weijters
Fontys Hogescholen
1:14:56
1:14:37
233
Kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:15:45
1:14:37
234
Jan Boonman
Axel
1:16:53
1:14:40
235
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
1:18:37
1:14:41
236
Martin Huijbers
Tilburg
1:17:28
1:14:42
237
Erik van den Aker
Oisterwijk
1:16:11
1:14:43
238
Jan Kooijman
Tilburg
1:15:44
1:14:43
239
Olav de Leeuw
Loopservice.nl
1:15:52
1:14:44
240
Boudewijn Blok
1:15:51
1:14:48
241
Martijn Spijkers
Tilburg
1:25:03
1:14:49
242
Ronnie Krocke
Oost-Souburg
1:19:24
1:14:49
243
Ruud Vrinten
Waalwijk
1:18:10
1:14:50
244
Roland vd Ven
Tilburg
1:16:15
1:14:50
245
Ramon Sannen
Tilburg
1:17:42
1:14:51
246
Sierk Entius
Attila
1:16:28
1:14:52
247
John de Jong
Tilburg
1:18:08
1:14:57
248
Evert Beekmans
Tilburg
1:16:55
1:14:57
249
Marijn van Helvoort
Oisterwijk
1:17:53
1:14:58
250
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:17:22
1:14:58
251
Chris Coleman
Almere
1:18:13
1:15:01
252
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
1:18:52
1:15:02
253
Hans Suilen
Middelharnis
1:16:52
1:15:03
254
Hans van der Ham
Zoetermeer
1:16:52
1:15:04
255
Wim van Geloven
Loon op Zand
1:16:16
1:15:05
256
Koen van den Aker
Tilburg
1:24:13
1:15:05
257
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
1:19:07
1:15:06
258
Jos Schellekens
Haaren
1:16:32
1:15:06
259
Rob Velden
Prins Hendrik
1:18:01
1:15:07
260
Rob van Dijk
Moergestel
1:17:23
1:15:07
261
Jan Lagerwaard
AV Helden
1:16:32
1:15:07
262
Peter van de Wiel
DAK
1:16:23
1:15:07
263
Joep van Beek
Tilburg
1:19:56
1:15:07
264
Thijs Vinken
Nieuwegein
1:17:13
1:15:08
265
Thijs ten Doesschate
Nijmegen
1:18:20
1:15:09
266
Jeroen Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:16:25
1:15:09
267
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosteind
1:16:08
1:15:13
268
Rob Meijs
Veldhoven
1:16:14
1:15:15
269
Martijn Baan
Fontys Hogescholen
1:18:13
1:15:16
270
Carlo Kastelijns
Rijen
1:19:31
1:15:17
271
Robert de Fyter
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:36
1:15:18
272
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
1:19:57
1:15:19
273
Benoit Gilissen
Fontys Hogescholen
1:18:02
1:15:22
274
Alfons Schoenmakers
PSV
1:16:48
1:15:22
275
Leon Villevoye
Tilburg
1:16:38
1:15:23
276
Sebastian Therou
Tilburg
1:16:30
1:15:23
277
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
1:17:21
1:15:25
278
Ronald van de Vondervo
AV Oirschot
1:15:37
1:15:25
279
Derk de Vries
Oisterwijk
1:18:00
1:15:25
280
Rikkert van Bergen
Tilburg
1:17:38
1:15:26
281
Paul Dusee
Udenhout
1:25:22
1:15:26
282
Jeroen ter Meulen
's-Gravenhage
1:16:17
1:15:27
283
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
1:16:48
1:15:27
284
Dominique Noël
Fontys Hogescholen
1:18:57
1:15:28
285
Niels op den Kelder
Utrecht
1:22:22
1:15:28
286
Marc de Groot
Goirle
1:16:05
1:15:30
287
Lesley John Fens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:23
1:15:32
288
Piet de Nijs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:00
1:15:34
289
Timo van Tienen
Tilburg
1:26:04
1:15:36
290
Ger Pepels
Tilburg
1:16:49
1:15:37
291
Roel Bonten
Tilburg
1:23:12
1:15:38
292
Ronald Penders
Nijmegen
1:18:19
1:15:38
293
Paul Balemans
Goirle
1:20:50
1:15:38
294
Jan Vriens
Tilburg
1:17:20
1:15:38
295
A Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
1:18:16
1:15:41
296
Niels Philipsen
Tilburg
1:17:43
1:15:41
297
David Watts
Leiden
1:19:01
1:15:48
298
Sjoerd Pannekoek
Tilburg
1:17:04
1:15:48
299
Melvin Pauwels
Rotterdam
1:24:24
1:15:49
300
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:20:25
1:15:49
301
Floris va Bommel
Tilburg
1:19:35
1:15:51
302
Chris van Boxtel
Tilburg
1:18:07
1:15:52
303
Rob van Druenen
Helmond
1:17:26
1:15:52
304
Ad van Hooff
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:06
1:15:52
305
Erik Jan Martens
Fontys Hogescholen
1:20:36
1:15:53
306
Johan de Jong
Tilburg
1:20:42
1:15:53
307
Bastiaan Wittekamp
Atletiek Maastricht
1:18:47
1:15:54
308
Ton van Houtert
Fontys Hogescholen
1:18:03
1:15:54
309
Paul Mols
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:29
1:15:54
310
Toine Ackermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:12
1:15:55
311
Mark Dubbeld
Tilburg
1:17:37
1:15:56
312
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven
1:25:51
1:15:57
313
Frank van der Boom
Loopservice.nl
1:17:15
1:15:58
314
Max Kleijngeld
Tilburg
1:18:45
1:15:59
315
Jan Hendricks
Tilburg
1:19:49
1:15:59
316
Peter Witlox
Haaren
1:17:32
1:16:00
317
Dennis de Bakker
Tilburg
1:17:05
1:16:02
318
Diederik Hoenders
Tilburg
1:23:50
1:16:03
319
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
1:19:23
1:16:04
320
Boetje Pattirane
Sprint
1:18:06
1:16:05
321
Niels van Koolwijk
Tilburg
1:16:34
1:16:06
322
Michel van der Put
Tilburg
1:19:10
1:16:06
323
Thomas van der Wielen
Veldhoven
1:16:56
1:16:06
324
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
1:17:20
1:16:07
325
Marc Horvers
Tilburg
1:18:44
1:16:10
326
Mathijs van den Broek
Tilburg
1:19:04
1:16:10
327
Rene van Strien
Dongen
1:18:00
1:16:11
328
Marco de Lege
Tilburg
1:19:12
1:16:12
329
Ad Kolen
Moergestel
1:19:49
1:16:12
330
Patrick van Rijswijk
Tilburg
1:20:44
1:16:13
331
Godfried Aarts
Leiderdorp
1:17:08
1:16:17
332
Marc Kappen
Berlicum Nb
1:17:19
1:16:18
333
Peter Faes
Gilze
1:17:35
1:16:18
334
Paul Guldemond
Tilburg
1:20:38
1:16:21
335
Wouter Jonckers
Riel
1:18:52
1:16:21
336
Giel Pardoel
Prins Hendrik
1:17:29
1:16:22
337
Peter van Berkel
Tilburg
1:17:13
1:16:22
338
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:19:43
1:16:24
339
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
1:17:45
1:16:25
340
Gert-Jan Marijnissen
Loopservice.nl
1:18:35
1:16:25
341
Maarten van Hooft
Prins Hendrik
1:19:48
1:16:26
342
Jaco Robbemont
's-Gravendeel
1:19:08
1:16:26
343
Reinard Casparie
Eindhoven
1:17:22
1:16:26
344
Ron Kanters
Oisterwijk
1:18:24
1:16:27
345
Mohamed El Hassouni
De Meern
1:25:15
1:16:28
346
Arjan van Ooijen
Werkendam
1:20:29
1:16:29
347
Bart Vissers
Tilburg
1:20:15
1:16:29
348
Walter Foppen
Utrecht
1:20:52
1:16:30
349
Jasper van den Beld
Tilburg
1:18:16
1:16:34
350
Ronan Sinnige
Fontys Hogescholen
1:20:04
1:16:35
351
René Verstegen
Tilburg
1:18:14
1:16:36
352
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
1:17:22
1:16:37
353
Cor Derks
Utrecht
1:18:12
1:16:38
354
David Beenen
Oss
1:23:07
1:16:38
355
Peter Wouters
DES
1:17:28
1:16:39
356
Rob Schellekens
1:17:21
1:16:40
357
John van Dal
Oisterwijk
1:18:39
1:16:41
358
Roel van Beckhoven
Oisterwijk
1:18:40
1:16:41
359
John Kroeze
Tilburg
1:22:05
1:16:42
360
Peter Uytdewilligen
Olympia Halsteren
1:17:41
1:16:42
361
Dries van Zuylen
Brabants Dagblad
1:18:07
1:16:44
362
Yusko Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:18:28
1:16:44
363
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
1:17:28
1:16:45
364
Peter Emons
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:13
1:16:45
365
Joost Ahsmann
Eindhoven
1:19:28
1:16:46
366
Marcel van Meel
Tilburg
1:26:18
1:16:46
367
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
1:17:31
1:16:47
368
Yvo de Coster
Rosmalen
1:17:46
1:16:47
369
Ronald de Brouwer
Best
1:19:47
1:16:48
370
Dick de Vries
Eindhoven
1:19:16
1:16:49
371
Jack Kivits
Tilburg
1:18:52
1:16:51
372
Jeroen Bergmans
Tilburg
1:18:52
1:16:51
373
Cees van de Schoot
Oirschot
1:17:18
1:16:53
374
Jort Kiep
Tilburg
1:20:02
1:16:54
375
Gerard ter Woorst
Eindhoven
1:17:34
1:16:54
376
Frans Ghering
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:53
1:16:56
377
Paul van de Westelaken
Eindhoven
1:19:58
1:16:57
378
Roland van Hulten
Vlijmen
1:20:14
1:16:58
379
Arold Moonen
Helmond
1:17:19
1:16:59
380
Daan van den Assem
Udenhout
1:19:16
1:16:59
381
Rob Rasenberg
Tilburg
1:17:35
1:16:59
382
Thijs Claassens
Fontys Hogescholen
1:23:09
1:17:00
383
Roel van Goor
Amsterdam
1:25:31
1:17:01
384
Koen Melief
Tilburg
1:18:09
1:17:01
385
Alvio Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:05
1:17:02
386
Johan Amssoms
Deurne (BEL)
1:18:27
1:17:03
387
Jaques de Laat
Fontys Hogescholen
1:20:28
1:17:05
388
Hans Suos
Tilburg
1:18:12
1:17:06
389
Arjan Broere
Tilburg
1:19:53
1:17:07
390
Chris Muris
Tilburg
1:22:27
1:17:07
391
Rene Karman
Fontys Hogescholen
1:20:16
1:17:11
392
Cas Overzier
Brabants Dagblad
1:19:29
1:17:12
393
Jan Verwiel
Breda
1:20:29
1:17:14
394
Maarten Brzozowski
Oisterwijk
1:18:37
1:17:15
395
Reitze de Graaf
Tilburg
1:19:26
1:17:15
396
Will van Roessel
Oisterwijk
1:18:56
1:17:16
397
Arthur Damwijk
Udenhout
1:20:18
1:17:16
398
Paul Sengers
Eindhoven
1:22:01
1:17:16
399
Clemens Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:19:53
1:17:17
400
David van Heijst
Goirle
1:18:15
1:17:19
401
Geert Schoenmakers
Veldhoven
1:18:53
1:17:20
402
J Kleiboer
Fontys Hogescholen
1:20:26
1:17:21
403
Frank van Nieuwenborg
Eindhoven
1:21:43
1:17:22
404
Erik van Hal
Vught
1:21:25
1:17:24
405
Kees van Dijk
Nistelrode
1:17:55
1:17:25
406
Ype Botma
Hilvarenbeek
1:25:35
1:17:25
407
Jimmy Konings
Tilburg
1:20:34
1:17:25
408
Peter de Kam
De Keien
1:18:12
1:17:25
409
Emil Kaspers
Best
1:17:53
1:17:28
410
Gijs van Daesdonk
Tilburg
1:22:11
1:17:30
411
Jan van Boxtel
Waalwijk
1:17:55
1:17:31
412
Jan Andries
Atledo
1:18:17
1:17:32
413
Joep vd Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
1:27:10
1:17:32
414
Maurits Emmen
Spiridon
1:18:18
1:17:33
415
Bar Bierings
Tilburg
1:20:32
1:17:34
416
Corne Rijnen
Roermond
1:21:38
1:17:35
417
Toine Stokkermans
Kaatsheuvel
1:18:26
1:17:36
418
Wim Vos
Riel
1:19:27
1:17:37
419
Walter Baart
Goirle
1:19:22
1:17:37
420
Francy Chris
Tilburg
1:22:49
1:17:37
421
Leon Kersten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:26
1:17:38
422
Wim van den Biggelaar
Sint Oedenrode
1:20:38
1:17:38
423
Joris Bressers
Erp
1:18:17
1:17:39
424
Frans Hultermans
Tilburg
1:19:02
1:17:40
425
Ernst Jonkers
Oisterwijk
1:19:40
1:17:42
426
El bachir Filali
's-Gravenhage
1:20:47
1:17:44
427
Arno Goedhart
Rotterdam
1:20:40
1:17:45
428
John Mout
Oisterwijk
1:19:55
1:17:45
429
R van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:20:03
1:17:45
430
Lou Slangen
Fontys Hogescholen
1:20:32
1:17:46
431
Youri Derks
Nijmegen
1:25:58
1:17:46
432
Guido Wolfs
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:36
1:17:49
433
Leendert Florusse
Tilburg
1:20:47
1:17:50
434
Harry Klomp
U-Track
1:22:12
1:17:50
435
Robert van Zundert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:44
1:17:51
436
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
1:22:30
1:17:52
437
Lambert van Rijswick
Geijsteren
1:20:20
1:17:52
438
Simon Jutte
Tilburg
1:20:47
1:17:56
439
Andre Bongers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:43
1:17:56
440
Daan ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:21
1:17:59
441
Roel van Bakel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:02
1:17:59
442
Rémon Koehof
Tilburg
1:19:04
1:18:00
443
Erik Sweens
Voorburg
1:21:37
1:18:00
444
Robbert van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
1:21:00
1:18:00
445
John Kösters
Geleen
1:22:54
1:18:01
446
Jan Janssen
Unitas
1:22:56
1:18:02
447
Carlos Lourenco
Tilburg
1:27:49
1:18:03
448
Ton van den Broek
Heesch
1:19:32
1:18:04
449
Igor Visser
Vught
1:18:58
1:18:04
450
Henk Mensink
Oisterwijk
1:19:02
1:18:05
451
Corne Klijn
Tilburg
1:19:10
1:18:05
452
Peter van Groen
Barendrecht
1:27:28
1:18:06
453
Albert Visser
Rotterdam
1:19:50
1:18:06
454
Kees Kuiper
's-Gravendeel
1:20:48
1:18:06
455
Van Gestel
Tilburg
1:21:08
1:18:07
456
Ilhami Yildirim
Tilburg
1:19:38
1:18:08
457
Ralph Franken
's-Gravenhage
1:19:13
1:18:10
458
Hans Verbunt
Tilburg
1:18:50
1:18:11
459
Alex de Boer
Son
1:20:51
1:18:13
460
Jos Duynhoven
Helmond
1:19:43
1:18:13
461
Klaas de Roo
Utrecht
1:22:44
1:18:17
462
Paul Dassen
Tilburg
1:20:17
1:18:17
463
Eugéne Stokkermans
Tilburg
1:19:33
1:18:17
464
Bert van Zutphen
Rosmalen
1:20:51
1:18:18
465
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:57
1:18:18
466
Marco Marcellis
Utrecht
1:19:59
1:18:20
467
Jeroen Vanson
Vught
1:21:19
1:18:20
468
Bas Verhoef
Tilburg
1:22:23
1:18:22
469
Dennis Hamerling
Vught
1:20:38
1:18:22
470
Marc van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:41
1:18:22
471
Jeroen van Gennip
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:30
1:18:22
472
Andre Menke
Nuenen
1:20:50
1:18:23
473
Raymond den Teuling
Kaatsheuvel
1:19:45
1:18:23
474
Nick Young
Prins Hendrik
1:22:07
1:18:27
475
Henri van de Matten
Zwijndrecht
1:18:55
1:18:27
476
Mark Vorselaars
Tilburg
1:21:38
1:18:28
477
Gijs van den Bremer
Tilburg
1:21:59
1:18:29
478
Octo Tetelepta
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:33
1:18:30
479
Niels Veldhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:25:14
1:18:31
480
Frido van Gerwen
Waalwijk
1:23:47
1:18:32
481
Mark Welten
Tilburg
1:20:56
1:18:32
482
Marcel Nowee
Brabants Dagblad
1:20:54
1:18:36
483
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg
1:26:59
1:18:36
484
Ronald Buskens
Loopservice.nl
1:19:58
1:18:36
485
Norbert Alvarez
Tilburg
1:19:32
1:18:37
486
Peter van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:09
1:18:39
487
Henk Karremans
Vlijmen
1:22:01
1:18:41
488
Jan van den Brand
Nistelrode
1:22:02
1:18:42
489
Riel van Schonbroeck
Tilburg
1:21:11
1:18:43
490
Pedro Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:50
1:18:43
491
Eric van Weert
Schijndel
1:19:30
1:18:43
492
Remco Houtzager
Amersfoort
1:20:46
1:18:43
493
Martijn Verkerk
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:58
1:18:44
494
R van Bedaf
Rijen
1:19:29
1:18:45
495
Tim Simonse
Tilburg
1:22:29
1:18:45
496
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
1:20:23
1:18:46
497
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
1:20:23
1:18:46
498
Patrick van Bavel
Eindhoven
1:19:41
1:18:48
499
Matthijn Kunz
Uden
1:23:15
1:18:48
500
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:19:34
1:18:48
501
Peter van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:20:55
1:18:49
502
Robert Stoop
Breda
1:21:35
1:18:49
503
Bas Jansen
Tilburg
1:23:25
1:18:49
504
Rob Turksema
Olympia Eindhoven
1:21:26
1:18:49
505
Dirk Bourquin
Rotterdam
1:22:14
1:18:50
506
Pieter Pulmans
Tilburg
1:23:03
1:18:54
507
Ad van der Veer
Loopservice.nl
1:20:28
1:18:55
508
John Berens
Tilburg
1:21:26
1:18:56
509
Bert Stofmeel
Attila
1:22:36
1:18:58
510
Edwin Mersch
Capelle aan den IJss
1:25:34
1:18:58
511
Mickel Keijzer
Tilburg
1:21:22
1:18:58
512
Hans Schapendonk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:21
1:18:58
513
Ben van Brenk
Heusden gem Heusden
1:20:24
1:18:58
514
Hans Bierhuizen
Haaren
1:22:32
1:18:58
515
Roel van Roij
Tilburg
1:20:25
1:18:59
516
Frans Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:23:39
1:18:59
517
Erik Verhoef
Amstelveen
1:23:41
1:19:00
518
Andre Brouw
1:19:58
1:19:01
519
Ruud Polak
PSV
1:25:06
1:19:01
520
Felix Drykoningen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:21
1:19:01
521
Arnold van Dijk
Prins Hendrik
1:22:43
1:19:02
522
Mike van Wieringen
Nuenen
1:21:00
1:19:03
523
Rudy Daniels
Tilburg
1:22:23
1:19:03
524
David Chapman
Tilburg
1:22:31
1:19:04
525
Ben Burgers
Bavel
1:21:56
1:19:07
526
Erik van der Kam
Loopservice.nl
1:21:48
1:19:07
527
F Maes
Vorrselaar (BEL)
1:21:06
1:19:07
528
Peter van Heugten
Grashoek
1:20:30
1:19:09
529
Frank Diepmaat
Tilburg
1:21:50
1:19:11
530
Lennart Piek
Hulst
1:23:45
1:19:13
531
Noud Seegers
Goirle
1:21:22
1:19:13
532
Job Dröge
Tilburg
1:21:05
1:19:14
533
Leo de Bruin
Riel
1:20:14
1:19:14
534
Maarten Nooteboom
Vught
1:21:57
1:19:14
535
Maarten Verboven
Kaatsheuvel
1:19:44
1:19:14
536
Aart van Luijk
Dynamica
1:21:52
1:19:15
537
Hans Ebben
Hedel
1:20:24
1:19:15
538
Stephan Schuuring
Tilburg
1:27:42
1:19:15
539
Kees Schellekens
Haaren
1:20:08
1:19:17
540
Emil Zengerink
Valkenswaard
1:22:54
1:19:17
541
Bob Bergmans
Brabants Dagblad
1:21:36
1:19:18
542
Eric Leermakers
Hilvarenbeek
1:21:48
1:19:18
543
Eric Bosch
Veghel
1:22:29
1:19:19
544
Bart van Wolde
Tilburg
1:24:26
1:19:19
545
Peter van Tilborg
Tilburg
1:24:57
1:19:19
546
Sander van Holland
Tilburg
1:22:43
1:19:19
547
Ben Weijand
Tilburg
1:23:56
1:19:20
548
Vincent Wolterbeek
Eindhoven
1:23:09
1:19:21
549
Karim Amaouch
Tilburg
1:25:09
1:19:23
550
Elbert de Vos
Leiden Atletiek
1:20:05
1:19:23
551
Simon Easton
Tilburg
1:24:09
1:19:23
552
Marc van de Laar
PSV
1:27:15
1:19:25
553
Ad van der Linden
Papendrecht
1:19:54
1:19:26
554
Paul de Kock
Tilburg
1:23:23
1:19:26
555
Thomas Eussen
Tilburg
1:23:13
1:19:26
556
Henri Hoogzaad
Schijndel
1:19:48
1:19:28
557
Cees Withagen
Tilburg
1:23:32
1:19:28
558
Wiel Steegmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:18
1:19:28
559
Jan Moraal
De Koplopers
1:23:58
1:19:29
560
Bob Streefkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:49
1:19:30
561
Franc Fouchier
Tilburg
1:25:53
1:19:31
562
Willem-jan van den Bro
Tilburg
1:22:39
1:19:31
563
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:34
1:19:32
564
Wolter Meindertsma
Tilburg
1:23:57
1:19:32
565
Hugo Schenkels
1:22:44
1:19:34
566
Jan van Oijen
Elshout
1:20:42
1:19:35
567
Peter Keunen
Baarlo Lb
1:24:48
1:19:35
568
Edwin Leidelmeijer
Liempde
1:24:27
1:19:36
569
Rene van Boxtel
La Sala
1:24:15
1:19:37
570
Alexander Savelkoul
Tilburg
1:22:14
1:19:38
571
Tommy Holzken
Rosmalen
1:20:37
1:19:38
572
Gerrit Draad
Tilburg
1:24:02
1:19:39
573
Nick de Cock
Tilburg
1:23:43
1:19:40
574
Guido Aarts
Oisterwijk
1:21:25
1:19:40
575
Vladimir Katchour
Eindhoven
1:27:10
1:19:43
576
Marin Boon
Tilburg
1:24:04
1:19:43
577
Arie Meijers
Tilburg
1:26:32
1:19:45
578
Joes Daemen
Oisterwijk
1:22:26
1:19:45
579
Ben van de Wiel
Tilburg
1:20:13
1:19:46
580
Cyriel Douven
Nuenen
1:22:06
1:19:46
581
Ton Teurlings
Tilburg
1:20:35
1:19:47
582
Ivo Pennings
Tilburg
1:23:19
1:19:51
583
Peer van Sprang
Tilburg
1:24:41
1:19:51
584
Raymond van Gils
Breda
1:21:58
1:19:52
585
Chris Larrewijn
Leiderdorp
1:20:56
1:19:52
586
Ronald Admiraal
Loopservice.nl
1:21:28
1:19:54
587
Franklin Doos
Oisterwijk
1:22:57
1:19:54
588
Frank Jacobs
Goirle
1:21:02
1:19:54
589
Alex Voermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:31
1:19:55
590
Ad Rijken
Brabants Dagblad
1:22:13
1:19:55
591
Roel Swaans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:22:51
1:19:56
592
Giovanni Rijken
Vlijmen
1:21:31
1:19:59
593
Cor van Zundert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:53
1:19:59
594
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
1:23:30
1:19:59
595
Arnold Jummon
Arnhem
1:21:52
1:20:00
596
Gert Jan vd Nieuwenhof
Oost West en Middelb
1:20:59
1:20:01
597
Derk-Jan de Wit
Waalwijk
1:24:13
1:20:03
598
Eugene van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
1:23:21
1:20:04
599
Oscar Noatschk
Tilburg
1:23:53
1:20:04
600
Joost van Abeelen
Tilburg
1:21:05
1:20:06
601
Jack Stabel
Tilburg
1:23:01
1:20:08
602
Berrie Otten
VOAB
1:21:04
1:20:08
603
Melvin Chan Jong Chu
Tilburg
1:22:23
1:20:09
604
Peter de Baar
Tilburg
1:26:33
1:20:09
605
Joris Cijffers
Boxtel
1:21:54
1:20:10
606
Bart Derks
Vught
1:24:21
1:20:11
607
Jaromir Dansen
Steenbergen Nb
1:27:17
1:20:11
608
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Tilburg
1:23:02
1:20:12
609
Jeffery Smolders
Tilburg
1:22:37
1:20:12
610
Eric van Peursum
Tilburg
1:24:18
1:20:13
611
Miel Stapel
Tilburg
1:25:18
1:20:14
612
Bert de BIe
Atledo
1:21:44
1:20:16
613
Erik van Luit
VOAB
1:24:12
1:20:17
614
Han Markslag
Altis
1:24:33
1:20:17
615
Tim Remie
Fontys Hogescholen
1:21:07
1:20:17
616
Rob Melchiors
Tilburg
1:30:46
1:20:19
617
Kees van den Brand
ACW '66
1:26:48
1:20:20
618
Mario Snijders
Veghel
1:24:45
1:20:21
619
Jaap Stouthamer
Climax
1:22:04
1:20:21
620
Hugo Heijker
Tilburg
1:23:08
1:20:23
621
Reint Martens
Eindhoven
1:25:15
1:20:23
622
Jan van Gestel
Diessen
1:24:08
1:20:24
623
Jorn Spier
Sprang-Capelle
1:25:13
1:20:25
624
Paul Vlake
Vught
1:23:07
1:20:25
625
Michel Massaar
Nootdorp
1:24:24
1:20:25
626
Gerald van Kessel
Best
1:20:49
1:20:26
627
Edwin Kieboom
Tilburg
1:24:14
1:20:28
628
Arno vd Heijden
Waspik
1:22:42
1:20:28
629
Johan Groenewoud
's-Gravenzande
1:26:44
1:20:33
630
Rob Beurskens
Tilburg
1:26:01
1:20:34
631
Wim Maas
Nuenen
1:22:53
1:20:34
632
Erik van Wel
Oisterwijk
1:22:32
1:20:36
633
Joep van Gestel
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:54
1:20:36
634
Theo Oortwijn
Tilburg
1:21:47
1:20:36
635
Gerrit van de Vondervo
Hilvarenbeek
1:21:20
1:20:36
636
Wies Noordhuizen
Roosendaal
1:21:14
1:20:37
637
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Tilburg
1:29:12
1:20:39
638
René Westbroek
Eindhoven
1:22:57
1:20:39
639
Jeroen Dirks
Vught
1:24:36
1:20:42
640
Bart Houweling
Rosmalen
1:25:09
1:20:43
641
Najeh Boughzala
Hilvarenbeek
1:23:21
1:20:44
642
Henri van Hal
Atledo
1:21:28
1:20:44
643
Hans Mohringer
Tilburg
1:22:01
1:20:45
644
Frank Coppelmans
Best
1:25:53
1:20:45
645
Pieter van Mol
Tilburg
1:22:36
1:20:46
646
Chris van Niekerk
's-Gravenhage
1:24:25
1:20:46
647
Erik Houtepen
Goes
1:31:24
1:20:47
648
Roel Haitjema
Tilburg
1:25:15
1:20:48
649
Leon Pepermans
Breda
1:23:14
1:20:50
650
Frits Leenderts
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:52
1:20:54
651
Bas Mutsaars
Tilburg
1:23:16
1:20:54
652
Frank Verkaart
Attila
1:22:23
1:20:56
653
Jeroen van de Rijt
Tilburg
1:29:29
1:20:56
654
Edwin Saris
Best
1:25:34
1:20:56
655
Peter Meijer
La Sala
1:24:17
1:20:57
656
Peter Vloet
Breda
1:25:45
1:20:57
657
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
1:21:06
1:20:57
658
Cyriel Janse
Tilburg
1:21:41
1:20:59
659
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:19
1:21:00
660
Rob de Kok
Tilburg
1:24:59
1:21:00
661
Bart Segers
Breda
1:25:02
1:21:02
662
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
1:24:21
1:21:02
663
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:24:53
1:21:03
664
Laurens de Kroon
Tilburg
1:21:58
1:21:05
665
Ronnie van der Pluijm
Sprint
1:29:35
1:21:05
666
Marc van de Luijtgaard
Den Hoorn Zh
1:23:35
1:21:06
667
Tom Crooijmans
Geldrop
1:22:24
1:21:06
668
Arnoud Sulkers
Purmerend
1:25:20
1:21:07
669
Rob Veltmeijer
Tilburg
1:22:48
1:21:08
670
Marcel van Aarle
Best
1:21:30
1:21:08
671
Theo Mimpen
Drunen
1:25:20
1:21:09
672
Stefan Harmsen
Helmond
1:23:55
1:21:10
673
Bert Viveen
Heesch
1:26:48
1:21:10
674
Wijnand Sanders
Tilburg
1:27:08
1:21:11
675
Paul Meertens
Zevenaar
1:27:37
1:21:14
676
Ronald Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:58
1:21:20
677
Jarno van Gestel
Tilburg
1:29:47
1:21:20
678
Ger Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:26
1:21:21
679
Lucien Stabel
Oisterwijk
1:27:09
1:21:21
680
Björn Vesseur
Tilburg
1:26:56
1:21:23
681
Willem hubert Hoornweg
Spark
1:31:47
1:21:23
682
Huub Aleva
DAK
1:22:38
1:21:24
683
Harold van Erve
Veldhoven
1:22:48
1:21:24
684
Emile Joosen
Riel
1:22:46
1:21:25
685
Wout Zilverberg
Meppel
1:23:47
1:21:26
686
Dennis Witsiers
Tilburg
1:22:41
1:21:27
687
George Kerkhoven
Loopservice.nl
1:26:33
1:21:27
688
Harry Honen
Tilburg
1:23:39
1:21:29
689
Geert-Jan Hamers
Tilburg
1:29:24
1:21:29
690
Paul van Aubel
Houten
1:26:53
1:21:29
691
Rogier Mutsaerts
Tilburg
1:23:04
1:21:29
692
Bart Wijsman
Goirle
1:22:18
1:21:29
693
Anton van Duijnhoven
Tilburg
1:30:34
1:21:30
694
Caspar Fagel
Tilburg
1:25:15
1:21:32
695
Rob Hendrickx
Tilburg
1:26:31
1:21:33
696
Pieter Laan
Tilburg
1:26:31
1:21:33
697
Roald van der Vliet
Fontys Hogescholen
1:28:47
1:21:34
698
Wilco van Heugten
Waalre
1:25:05
1:21:36
699
Rick Wielens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:47
1:21:36
700
Thomas Bernard
Atledo
1:24:44
1:21:38
701
Michael Romijn
Goes
1:32:12
1:21:39
702
Aad Wubben
's-Gravenzande
1:27:51
1:21:40
703
Ben Poelman
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:39
1:21:40
704
Joost van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:40
1:21:41
705
Robert van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:25:59
1:21:43
706
Edwin de Gouw
Drunen
1:28:39
1:21:44
707
Marius van de Ven
Udenhout
1:24:08
1:21:44
708
Geert van der ZandFHR
Tilburg
1:24:07
1:21:45
709
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
1:25:08
1:21:46
710
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
1:26:57
1:21:46
711
Bert de Jong
Atledo
1:23:16
1:21:46
712
Jan-Hein Biekens
Tilburg
1:25:39
1:21:47
713
Rudo van den Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:53
1:21:48
714
Frank van Bommel
Liempde
1:25:14
1:21:48
715
Paul Dekker
Eindhoven
1:24:53
1:21:49
716
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
1:23:57
1:21:49
717
Aarnoud vd Burgt
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:26:34
1:21:50
718
Joost Maas
Oirschot
1:25:57
1:21:51
719
Erik Dijkstra
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:01
1:21:52
720
Kenneth Alting
Oisterwijk
1:24:32
1:21:52
721
Bernard Vischer
Prins Hendrik
1:22:58
1:21:53
722
Twan van Gool
Sprang-Capelle
1:23:55
1:21:55
723
Alexander Tol
Goirle
1:24:29
1:21:56
724
Koen van Halder
Tilburg
1:24:04
1:21:56
725
Marco Wouters
Bladel
1:29:33
1:21:56
726
Bob Rijvers
Tilburg
1:25:40
1:21:56
727
Roel de Hoop
Amsterdam
1:27:15
1:21:56
728
Ronald Schapendonk
Utrecht
1:22:11
1:21:58
729
Stijn Erinkveld
La Sala
1:30:20
1:21:59
730
Jeroen Kroezen
Barendrecht
1:23:37
1:21:59
731
Walter van Wolde
Tilburg
1:29:26
1:22:00
732
Kenneth Sulkers
Purmerend
1:26:15
1:22:00
733
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
1:24:43
1:22:00
734
Jeroen Liebregts
Oisterwijk
1:24:06
1:22:01
735
Joop Jabroer
Taxandria
1:29:21
1:22:02
736
Silvan Hexspoor
Boxtel
1:31:23
1:22:02
737
Harold Straub
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:26:48
1:22:02
738
Theo Zoontjens
Koudekerke
1:23:20
1:22:02
739
Hans Oude Ophuis
Hilversum
1:25:35
1:22:03
740
Stephan van de Wijdeve
Tilburg
1:31:50
1:22:03
741
Jaap Sulkers
Purmerend
1:26:17
1:22:03
742
Léon Goossens
Tilburg
1:23:55
1:22:04
743
Henk Vlemmix
Tilburg
1:23:56
1:22:04
744
Feliks de Vroomen
Goirle
1:25:30
1:22:04
745
Henk Vugts
Oss
1:28:47
1:22:05
746
Eric Beekwilder
La Sala
1:26:40
1:22:05
747
Robin van Lieshout
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:43
1:22:05
748
Erik Klaassen
Utrecht
1:23:49
1:22:06
749
Michel Kremers
Oisterwijk
1:23:43
1:22:07
750
Richard de Werd
PSV
1:26:41
1:22:08
751
Peter Verhagen
Tilburg
1:25:24
1:22:09
752
Jozef Denissen
Roosendaal
1:29:19
1:22:09
753
Jan van der Hilst
Waalwijk
1:27:44
1:22:10
754
Jack Hendriksen
Tilburg
1:27:18
1:22:10
755
Norbert Kouwenberg
Raamsdonksveer
1:24:41
1:22:11
756
Lando van Wee
GAC Hilversum
1:27:44
1:22:11
757
Rob Tacx
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:48
1:22:12
758
Mark Wijtenburg
Kaatsheuvel
1:23:36
1:22:12
759
Paul Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:41
1:22:13
760
Peer Brouwers
Dongen
1:27:03
1:22:14
761
Peter Viveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:52
1:22:14
762
Wilbert van Kruijsdijk
Valkenswaard
1:29:21
1:22:15
763
Quentin Vervest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:28:25
1:22:17
764
Quillermo Pellicaan
Breda
1:25:30
1:22:18
765
Gert-Jan van Roosmalen
Boxtel
1:23:19
1:22:19
766
Henk Ruiters
Eindhoven
1:26:13
1:22:20
767
Pablo Rens
Bergen op Zoom
1:25:34
1:22:22
768
N Garritsen
Breda
1:31:27
1:22:23
769
Kees HESS
Haaren
1:23:57
1:22:25
770
Joost van den Tillaar
Uden
1:27:42
1:22:27
771
Alex Grootveld
Utrecht
1:22:53
1:22:27
772
Gerwim Mimpen
Sliedrecht
1:25:30
1:22:27
773
Mark Theodorus Snel
Tilburg
1:30:07
1:22:28
774
Wouter Delen
Geldrop
1:23:26
1:22:28
775
Edward Hamers
Tilburg
1:32:49
1:22:29
776
Geert Mol
Vught
1:24:27
1:22:30
777
Ron de Bever
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:05
1:22:30
778
Gerjan Goed
Culemborg
1:26:23
1:22:30
779
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
1:26:11
1:22:32
780
Jos Monden
Tilburg
1:24:03
1:22:32
781
Julian Jordan
Tilburg
1:26:22
1:22:33
782
Bas van Kaathoven
Vught
1:29:30
1:22:33
783
Hans Husson
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:00
1:22:33
784
Eduard Croese
Fontys Hogescholen
1:32:54
1:22:34
785
Rien Kommeren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:59
1:22:34
786
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
1:26:34
1:22:34
787
Bas Krämer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:59
1:22:35
788
Stefan van Iersel
Tilburg
1:28:34
1:22:35
789
Hugo Muis
Meteren
1:25:44
1:22:36
790
Mark de Groot
Dongen
1:24:14
1:22:36
791
Hans de Wit
Rosmalen
1:23:35
1:22:37
792
Ronald van Beek
Rosmalen
1:23:35
1:22:38
793
Nico Akse
Eindhoven
1:28:45
1:22:38
794
Bas Hernaus
Veldhoven
1:28:45
1:22:38
795
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven
1:30:42
1:22:38
796
Jussi van Keeken
Velden
1:25:10
1:22:39
797
Gerard Smits
Diessen
1:29:46
1:22:39
798
Hans Bras
Udenhout
1:25:06
1:22:40
799
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
1:27:34
1:22:40
800
Joost Heijmans
Haaren
1:25:05
1:22:41
801
Dennis Van Laehoven
Goirle
1:24:51
1:22:42
802
Jos Marcelissen
Prins Hendrik
1:28:30
1:22:43
803
Joep Brouwer
Tilburg
1:29:55
1:22:43
804
Jankees Rovers
Vught
1:24:41
1:22:44
805
Tijmen Mekel
Moergestel
1:25:59
1:22:44
806
Ron Groenland
Tilburg
1:27:53
1:22:44
807
Jack Stokkermans
Tilburg
1:28:44
1:22:45
808
Robbie Bakker
Veldhoven
1:28:43
1:22:45
809
Hans Heijmans
Vught
1:26:02
1:22:46
810
Marc Schrievers
Tilburg
1:24:38
1:22:49
811
Pieter van den Wassenb
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:04
1:22:52
812
Pim de Nijs
Tilburg
1:33:36
1:22:52
813
Rene Ramakers
Tegelen
1:25:55
1:22:53
814
Toon Mannie
Attila
1:28:35
1:22:56
815
Wilfred van Ham
Eindhoven
1:27:50
1:22:57
816
Mari Pechtold
Vlijmen
1:23:35
1:22:58
817
Carlo Breikers
Rotterdam
1:25:37
1:22:58
818
Jos Klazen
Spiridon
1:29:00
1:22:58
819
Martijn Oostdijk
Tilburg
1:24:53
1:22:58
820
Gerard Taks
Rosmalen
1:24:00
1:22:58
821
Raymond van der Put
Breda
1:31:29
1:22:59
822
Peter Leegwater
Uden
1:24:42
1:22:59
823
Rob Hoogendoorn
La Sala
1:27:36
1:22:59
824
Bert vd Waal van Dijk
Tilburg
1:24:16
1:22:59
825
Giel Neijens
Tilburg
1:26:47
1:22:59
826
Chris Denissen
Tilburg
1:24:48
1:23:00
827
David da Costa
La Sala
1:24:34
1:23:00
828
Peter Marcelis
Tilburg
1:23:53
1:23:02
829
Sander van Bergen
Utrecht
1:27:55
1:23:03
830
Olaf Sijmens
Helmond
1:31:49
1:23:04
831
Tini van der A
Uden
1:29:00
1:23:04
832
Chris Peeperkorn
Heemstede
1:25:48
1:23:04
833
Pim Nauts
Tilburg
1:28:26
1:23:05
834
Koen Pessers
Tilburg
1:26:27
1:23:06
835
Wilbert Lintsen
Zevenbergen
1:25:11
1:23:09
836
Eddie Thodé-Truijens
Tilburg
1:31:57
1:23:09
837
Rudy Dassen
Eindhoven
1:26:26
1:23:12
838
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:24:22
1:23:13
839
Henny van Vliet
Tilburg
1:26:28
1:23:14
840
Robert Luttikholt
Scorpio
1:23:57
1:23:16
841
Loek van Wely
Brabants Dagblad
1:25:34
1:23:16
842
Michel du Crocq
Helvoirt
1:27:29
1:23:17
843
Cor den Uijl
Loopservice.nl
1:27:51
1:23:17
844
Hein Steinhoff
Tilburg
1:29:16
1:23:19
845
Jean-Paul van Bavel
Tilburg
1:28:11
1:23:20
846
Leon Verhagen
Moergestel
1:25:44
1:23:20
847
Antonius van Lieshout
Tilburg
1:28:32
1:23:22
848
Sinar Sitepu
Horst
1:28:31
1:23:24
849
Jeroen Lammers
Eindhoven
1:31:34
1:23:24
850
Eugene Kerstens
Uden
1:33:34
1:23:25
851
Loek Kennis
Tilburg
1:25:14
1:23:25
852
Sander de Bont
Waalwijk
1:30:24
1:23:26
853
Rolf Droge
Tilburg
1:25:01
1:23:26
854
Roland Mallens
Tilburg
1:29:39
1:23:28
855
Etiënne Luijten
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:28:13
1:23:30
856
Jeroen van Beers
Moergestel
1:25:22
1:23:30
857
Werner van Berkel
Tilburg
1:31:03
1:23:30
858
Rico Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:29:45
1:23:30
859
Jan Beunen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:03
1:23:34
860
Hans Verboven
Kaatsheuvel
1:23:59
1:23:34
861
Jeroen Dankbaar
Roermond
1:26:53
1:23:34
862
Piet Robben
VOAB
1:32:36
1:23:35
863
Jan Pije
Tilburg
1:26:12
1:23:35
864
Frank Menue
Tilburg
1:26:12
1:23:36
865
Tom Rozijn
Generaal Michaelis
1:28:39
1:23:36
866
Paul van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:30:07
1:23:36
867
Tim Thijssen
Brunssum
1:27:54
1:23:37
868
Tjakko Haaijer
Voorburg
1:29:44
1:23:37
869
Gérard van Hoof
Tilburg
1:24:45
1:23:38
870
Chretien Bergmans
Tilburg
1:26:01
1:23:39
871
Tim Pennings
Rosmalen
1:25:07
1:23:40
872
Ton van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:25:04
1:23:40
873
Harry van Venrooij
Diemen
1:28:26
1:23:40
874
Felix Ankone
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:40
1:23:41
875
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:33:12
1:23:41
876
Daan Broeken
Tilburg
1:24:49
1:23:41
877
Sander van Gelderen
Amsterdam
1:27:03
1:23:41
878
Egbert Pladdet
Tilburg
1:27:37
1:23:41
879
Erik Lamers
Limmen
1:27:15
1:23:42
880
Jeroen van Lier
Utrecht
1:30:13
1:23:42
881
Peter Sijlmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:28:29
1:23:43
882
Arvid Brullemans
Vught
1:25:01
1:23:43
883
Mario Dingemans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:28:29
1:23:43
884
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg
1:25:25
1:23:45
885
Reynier van Bommel
Tilburg
1:27:28
1:23:45
886
Mark Boons
Tilburg
1:28:30
1:23:45
887
Edwin Noël
IJsselstein Ut
1:28:13
1:23:46
888
Rob Jacobs
Taxandria
1:27:22
1:23:46
889
Huub de Jong
Tilburg
1:31:24
1:23:46
890
Tom van den Heuvel
Goirle
1:31:02
1:23:46
891
Will van Riet
Oisterwijk
1:30:40
1:23:47
892
Rien Huisman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:19
1:23:47
893
Robert Koelman
Rosmalen
1:25:52
1:23:48
894
Bart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
1:24:16
1:23:48
895
Remco Snelders
Tilburg
1:25:51
1:23:49
896
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
1:28:52
1:23:50
897
Robert Rietveld
La Sala
1:29:52
1:23:50
898
Tommy Doorakkers
Tilburg
1:28:06
1:23:51
899
Jan-George Hezemans
GVAC
1:27:00
1:23:51
900
Marcel Kortmann
Nuenen
1:25:52
1:23:51
901
Sjaak Verbeek
No-Limits
1:26:58
1:23:55
902
Erwin Visser
Rijen
1:32:38
1:23:56
903
Bouwe van Dijk
De Keien
1:27:40
1:23:56
904
Clemens Römer
De Keien
1:27:39
1:23:57
905
Roman Wijnmaalen
's-Gravenhage
1:25:03
1:23:58
906
Richard Spoor
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:00
1:23:58
907
Jan Hendrik Wolters
Apeldoorn
1:28:29
1:23:58
908
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
1:28:54
1:24:00
909
William Pallandt
Tilburg
1:28:37
1:24:01
910
Martijn Hol
Eindhoven
1:27:43
1:24:01
911
Jan willem Droppers
Tilburg
1:27:57
1:24:02
912
Hans Beatrix College
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:17
1:24:02
913
Pieter Lacroix
Eindhoven
1:27:19
1:24:02
914
Daan van Soest
Tilburg
1:29:36
1:24:03
915
Huib Wijntje
Haag Atletiek
1:28:25
1:24:04
916
Coen Verhoef
Tilburg
1:28:04
1:24:04
917
Eric de Laat
Tilburg
1:29:08
1:24:05
918
Patrick van den Hoek
Tilburg
1:25:56
1:24:06
919
Stefan Jongerius
Brabants Dagblad
1:30:56
1:24:08
920
Rob van de Ven
Brabants Dagblad
1:30:57
1:24:08
921
Onno Cleeren
Arnhem
1:27:52
1:24:09
922
Peter Aalders
Vught
1:31:16
1:24:10
923
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:54
1:24:10
924
Mohamed Ahmidouch
La Sala
1:29:54
1:24:11
925
Hans Eichhorn
Goirle
1:31:29
1:24:11
926
Teun Oomen
Tilburg
1:27:21
1:24:12
927
Hans Swinkels
Tilburg
1:29:52
1:24:12
928
Fred Simons
Waalre
1:27:54
1:24:13
929
Cas Hamers
Tilburg
1:34:34
1:24:14
930
Ico Jacobs
Veldhoven
1:28:00
1:24:14
931
Werner Coremans
Gilze
1:25:54
1:24:15
932
Frank Cools
Tilburg
1:27:36
1:24:17
933
Peter Hesselmans
Loopservice.nl
1:25:31
1:24:18
934
Fernando Snoek
Breda
1:31:15
1:24:20
935
Henry Evers
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:17
1:24:21
936
Arjan Slob
Giessenburg
1:34:58
1:24:22
937
Joost Brummelhuis
Tilburg
1:32:56
1:24:22
938
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
1:30:24
1:24:22
939
JMPM van Gils
VOAB
1:29:23
1:24:23
940
Ton van der Hagen
Tilburg
1:31:49
1:24:23
941
Jankees Klok
Tilburg
1:33:16
1:24:24
942
John van Amelsfort
Tilburg
1:29:25
1:24:25
943
John Mommers
Tilburg
1:29:26
1:24:26
944
Toine Struycken
Tilburg
1:32:10
1:24:26
945
Erwin Bulte
Tilburg
1:30:00
1:24:27
946
Frank van Ham
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:35
1:24:28
947
JMA Raemakers
Venlo
1:30:28
1:24:29
948
Chris van den Hoek
Eindhoven
1:27:47
1:24:30
949
Thomas Nuijten
La Sala
1:30:16
1:24:30
950
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
1:25:52
1:24:31
951
Lucas de Ponti
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:49
1:24:32
952
Nico Mavas
's-Gravenhage
1:34:37
1:24:32
953
Ruud van den Brand
Boxtel
1:32:54
1:24:35
954
Jeroen van Happen
Tilburg
1:34:30
1:24:36
955
Simon van den Berg
Tilburg
1:31:52
1:24:38
956
Ben Zalmstra
Rosmalen
1:25:54
1:24:38
957
Wim Elgers
Spijkenisse
1:34:43
1:24:39
958
Marc van Berkel
Voorburg
1:28:30
1:24:42
959
Ad van Erven
Tilburg
1:25:55
1:24:42
960
Martijn Hoelandt
Den Helder
1:26:05
1:24:45
961
Justin Vliegenthart
Loon op Zand
1:26:05
1:24:45
962
Bart Heeren
Tilburg
1:25:45
1:24:49
963
Hans Verschoor
Oisterwijk
1:26:48
1:24:50
964
Peter van Baest
Tilburg
1:26:58
1:24:51
965
Bert Pijnenburg
Haaren
1:27:15
1:24:51
966
Albert Maas
Griendtsveen
1:34:57
1:24:51
967
Geert-Jan Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:29:53
1:24:52
968
Michiel Hopmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:31
1:24:53
969
Coen Struijs
Sliedrecht
1:29:13
1:24:54
970
Tom Lichtenberg
Eindhoven
1:34:09
1:24:55
971
Maarten Schutselaars
Beilen
1:32:48
1:24:56
972
Roy Goossens
Hoogeloon
1:33:06
1:24:57
973
Nico Waterschoot
Veldhoven
1:26:27
1:24:57
974
Joost van Son
Tilburg
1:29:44
1:24:57
975
Bogdan Klimowicz
Tilburg
1:26:33
1:24:57
976
Frans van der Meeren
Oosterhout Nb
1:32:47
1:24:58
977
Bart Pauwels
Tilburg
1:25:27
1:24:58
978
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:26:52
1:25:00
979
Reginald Stokkermans
Attila
1:26:16
1:25:00
980
Paul Hendrix
Tilburg
1:28:57
1:25:01
981
Johan van de Put
Breda
1:27:40
1:25:02
982
Jan ten Have
Tilburg
1:25:52
1:25:02
983
Bart Mols
Tilburg
1:30:05
1:25:02
984
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:29:46
1:25:03
985
Andy Rijnders
Eindhoven
1:29:25
1:25:03
986
Frans Kadmaerubun
Prins Hendrik
1:29:32
1:25:03
987
Jack van Luytelaar
OSS-VOLO
1:31:12
1:25:04
988
Joris Poelmans
Soest
1:31:34
1:25:04
989
Ad Korsten
Oss
1:29:28
1:25:04
990
Raymond Tuerlings
Goirle
1:31:36
1:25:04
991
Frans Martens
Rijen
1:29:53
1:25:05
992
Rainier zweep Siematic
Breda
1:33:45
1:25:05
993
Koen van der Salm
Hoek
1:33:51
1:25:05
994
Jan Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
1:33:15
1:25:06
995
Kees Koppers
's-Gravenhage
1:27:11
1:25:06
996
Elmar Zoontjens
Fontys Hogescholen
1:26:27
1:25:08
997
Tim van de Zanden
Fontys Hogescholen
1:31:16
1:25:09
998
Willem de Volder
Brabants Dagblad
1:27:27
1:25:10
999
Jeroen Wijs
Tilburg
1:34:40
1:25:10
1000
Hendrik-Jan Loonen
Fontys Hogescholen
1:33:59
1:25:11
1001
Peter Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:50
1:25:12
1002
Patrick Beatrix Colleg
Tilburg
1:30:15
1:25:13
1003
Hans Oosterbrink
Capelle aan den IJss
1:29:53
1:25:14
1004
Paul Aarts
Tilburg
1:30:23
1:25:14
1005
Ad Vromans
Boxtel
1:31:46
1:25:15
1006
Bas Kampert
Tilburg
1:30:57
1:25:19
1007
Ad Gobbens
Breda
1:29:42
1:25:20
1008
Erik van Haaren
Udenhout
1:35:09
1:25:20
1009
Marc van der Duijs
Soest
1:29:15
1:25:21
1010
Herman van Blitterswij
Tilburg
1:27:53
1:25:21
1011
Robin Ramsay
Tilburg
1:28:43
1:25:24
1012
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:27:28
1:25:24
1013
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:27:28
1:25:24
1014
Patrick ten Haaf
Biezenmortel
1:34:30
1:25:24
1015
Gerard Bilars
Loopservice.nl
1:27:26
1:25:24
1016
Mikw Schavenmaker
Rosmalen
1:34:43
1:25:26
1017
Lex van Galen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:38
1:25:28
1018
Helm van Dijk
Udenhout
1:31:56
1:25:29
1019
Johan Desmedt
Oostmalle (BEL)
1:33:05
1:25:29
1020
Kees Bechtold
Brabants Dagblad
1:30:57
1:25:32
1021
Advie vd Oetelaar
Rijen
1:31:10
1:25:33
1022
Robert Meeuwissen
Breda
1:26:33
1:25:33
1023
Jaap Duijvelaar
Tilburg
1:35:29
1:25:34
1024
Jurgen Knol
Tilburg
1:27:30
1:25:35
1025
Rob van Bladel
Leiden Road Runners
1:27:43
1:25:35
1026
Nico Prince
Attila
1:33:33
1:25:36
1027
Ad Braat
Roermond
1:30:49
1:25:37
1028
Henk van de Sande
Tilburg
1:31:42
1:25:37
1029
Lex de Bont
Tilburg
1:30:18
1:25:37
1030
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven
1:29:28
1:25:40
1031
Jeroen de Lange
Tilburg
1:31:00
1:25:41
1032
Edwin van Loon
Tilburg
1:32:06
1:25:41
1033
Ralf de Wild
Breda
1:30:47
1:25:41
1034
Wessel Pijnenburg
Riel
1:34:25
1:25:44
1035
Maarten de Jong
Eindhoven
1:33:57
1:25:46
1036
Derrick van Breet
Zwijndrecht
1:32:16
1:25:47
1037
Louis van Ekkendonk
Tilburg
1:32:03
1:25:48
1038
Peter Tieleman
Utrecht
1:33:48
1:25:49
1039
Pierre van Kempen
Tilburg
1:31:56
1:25:51
1040
Daan Liu
La Sala
1:31:35
1:25:51
1041
Jan Meesters
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:06
1:25:52
1042
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
1:26:21
1:25:54
1043
Raymon Smolders
Tilburg
1:28:20
1:25:55
1044
Ad van Loon
Waalwijk
1:30:44
1:25:55
1045
Patrick Vrolijk
Tilburg
1:29:41
1:25:56
1046
Peter Maas
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:54
1:25:56
1047
Martijn Weemers
Hilvarenbeek
1:28:27
1:25:57
1048
Jack Sprangers
Atledo
1:32:01
1:25:57
1049
Rob van Geel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:20
1:25:57
1050
Toine van Rijsewijk
Tilburg
1:27:05
1:25:57
1051
Maarten Dirks
Tilburg
1:31:43
1:25:57
1052
Pieter Goddijn
Bergen op Zoom
1:27:01
1:25:58
1053
Wilfried Kolen
Tilburg
1:28:30
1:25:58
1054
Sven Brok
Tilburg
1:28:12
1:25:58
1055
Robert Michielsen
Tilburg
1:27:14
1:25:59
1056
Bart van Avendonk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:06
1:25:59
1057
Jac van Loon
Tilburg
1:34:16
1:25:59
1058
Joost de Gouw
Drunen
1:32:55
1:26:00
1059
Roger Hoogeveen
Hoensbroek
1:34:52
1:26:00
1060
Harrie Keusters
Tilburg
1:28:19
1:26:00
1061
Henk Duizer
Tilburg
1:26:44
1:26:01
1062
Jan Kemps
AV Oirschot
1:30:00
1:26:01
1063
Leon Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:29:05
1:26:01
1064
Bart van den Oever
Boxtel
1:34:21
1:26:02
1065
Arthur Marres
Brabants Dagblad
1:29:57
1:26:03
1066
Henry Mutsaers
Udenhout
1:35:17
1:26:03
1067
Marres Arthur
Tilburg
1:29:56
1:26:03
1068
Edwin Jansen
Tilburg
1:33:26
1:26:03
1069
Wim de Laat
Hoogeloon
1:33:26
1:26:06
1070
Merlijn van de Ven
Tilburg
1:28:12
1:26:07
1071
Sander van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:27:48
1:26:08
1072
Ernest Zijlmans
Tilburg
1:28:24
1:26:08
1073
André Truijman
Waalwijk
1:30:46
1:26:09
1074
Marco Voogd
Tilburg
1:28:57
1:26:10
1075
Bram va Rijswijk
Hapert
1:26:13
1:26:13
1076
G Beijk
Eersel
1:26:13
1:26:13
1077
Jorn Bruining
Tilburg
1:31:09
1:26:16
1078
Rene Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:31:07
1:26:17
1079
Erik Verbruggen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:09
1:26:17
1080
Koen Peskens
Tilburg
1:29:47
1:26:19
1081
Ruud Aerts
Tilburg
1:31:45
1:26:19
1082
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
1:29:09
1:26:19
1083
Diederic Hes
Goirle
1:34:12
1:26:20
1084
Gerrit Sterk
Tilburg
1:32:50
1:26:21
1085
Geert-Jan Bosmans
Tilburg
1:33:29
1:26:22
1086
Tijn Mutsaerts
Tilburg
1:28:10
1:26:22
1087
Wim Peskens
Loon op Zand
1:31:44
1:26:22
1088
T van Osta
Roosendaal
1:28:33
1:26:23
1089
Erik de Beer
Tilburg
1:35:13
1:26:23
1090
Marc van Hal
Helvoirt
1:33:49
1:26:27
1091
Henk van Kaathoven
Nijmegen
1:31:38
1:26:27
1092
Bram Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:38
1:26:27
1093
Kees Robben
Goirle
1:31:02
1:26:27
1094
Jeroen van Dun
Tilburg
1:33:22
1:26:28
1095
Peter Paul van der Sch
Tilburg
1:31:01
1:26:28
1096
Jeroen Meijers
Sprint
1:36:30
1:26:29
1097
Wouter Swinkels
Tilburg
1:33:19
1:26:31
1098
Raphael van der Ven
Attila
1:31:49
1:26:31
1099
Peer Moonen
Eindhoven
1:30:53
1:26:33
1100
Kees de Jager
Tilburg
1:29:45
1:26:35
1101
Ludwig van Vogt
Tilburg
1:28:24
1:26:36
1102
Sjef Dekkers
Zaltbommel
1:34:16
1:26:37
1103
Jeroen Brand
De Lier
1:31:56
1:26:39
1104
Pieter Verbrugh
Breda
1:33:03
1:26:39
1105
Henk Honders
Oisterwijk
1:29:20
1:26:40
1106
Cees Pasmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:45
1:26:42
1107
Marc Zinnemers
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:56
1:26:42
1108
Ramon Saija
Rotterdam
1:34:45
1:26:46
1109
Oliver Gabel
La Sala
1:35:04
1:26:46
1110
Bjent van der Enden
Rotterdam
1:34:59
1:26:49
1111
Teng Ng
Tilburg
1:32:03
1:26:53
1112
Frits Kersemaekers
Tilburg
1:29:44
1:26:53
1113
Bob Horsten
Atledo
1:35:35
1:26:53
1114
Jan Vlasblom
Hilvarenbeek
1:28:27
1:26:54
1115
Ad Tijs
Tilburg
1:31:31
1:26:55
1116
Maarten Robben
Oisterwijk
1:32:59
1:26:56
1117
Dick de Graaf
Vlissingen
1:34:07
1:26:56
1118
Frans van Ierland
Tilburg
1:32:22
1:26:56
1119
Pieter Aalders
Vught
1:34:01
1:26:56
1120
John Seebregs
Tilburg
1:35:08
1:26:56
1121
Gert-Jan Snellen
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:36
1:26:59
1122
Hermann Thorsen
Veghel
1:31:23
1:26:59
1123
Joachim van de Haterd
Loopservice.nl
1:32:05
1:26:59
1124
Marcel van Dongen
Rijen
1:35:22
1:27:00
1125
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:02
1:27:00
1126
Henk Moonen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:36:26
1:27:02
1127
Jasper Schoonhoven
Tilburg
1:37:07
1:27:02
1128
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
1:31:22
1:27:02
1129
Rob Senden
Tilburg
1:30:05
1:27:03
1130
Michel de Haas
Hilvarenbeek
1:29:35
1:27:03
1131
Piet van Iersel
Tilburg
1:34:34
1:27:03
1132
Hans de Gouw
Tilburg
1:29:43
1:27:06
1133
Jørgen Engel
Attila
1:35:42
1:27:09
1134
Gillis Overbeeke
Lelystad
1:30:36
1:27:09
1135
Eric-Jan Jacobsen
Tilburg
1:29:06
1:27:10
1136
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:10
1:27:10
1137
Huub Joosten
Hooge Mierde
1:33:28
1:27:10
1138
Frank Vuijsters
Tilburg
1:28:54
1:27:14
1139
Co Verduijn
Tilburg
1:33:20
1:27:14
1140
Erik Brand
Ridderkerk
1:36:38
1:27:15
1141
Frank van Oirschot
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:32:11
1:27:16
1142
Max van den Heuvel
Goirle
1:28:35
1:27:16
1143
Peter Dorna
Vught
1:31:13
1:27:17
1144
Barry Brouns
Tilburg
1:31:28
1:27:19
1145
Joel Sitanala
's-Gravenhage
1:32:49
1:27:21
1146
Paul de Bruyn
Tilburg
1:32:11
1:27:21
1147
Leo Trommelen
Goirle
1:30:33
1:27:22
1148
Jacques Dirken
Vught
1:31:30
1:27:23
1149
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
1:36:58
1:27:24
1150
Jac Naus
Lage Mierde
1:37:21
1:27:25
1151
Harrie van Hoof
Diessen
1:34:55
1:27:25
1152
Martijn van der Locht
Tilburg
1:35:21
1:27:26
1153
Frans Huijben
Goirle
1:34:43
1:27:27
1154
Fred Vermaat
VOAB
1:34:41
1:27:28
1155
Bert Wielaert
Tilburg
1:34:13
1:27:30
1156
Joop Arnold
Oisterwijk
1:35:39
1:27:33
1157
Gerard van Riel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:31
1:27:33
1158
Co Jansen
Tilburg
1:30:00
1:27:33
1159
Robert Lucassen
Vught
1:34:28
1:27:33
1160
Roger Lotz
Born
1:32:27
1:27:34
1161
Leo Jacobs
Prins Hendrik
1:36:43
1:27:35
1162
Gerard Damen
GVAC
1:34:13
1:27:35
1163
Kjille van Duin
Berkel-Enschot
1:31:51
1:27:36
1164
Ad de Jong
Atledo
1:33:37
1:27:36
1165
Marco Behage
Goes
1:38:16
1:27:38
1166
Aad van der Helm
Boxtel
1:37:42
1:27:38
1167
Jeroen Manuhutu
Breda
1:33:05
1:27:40
1168
May van den Heuvel
Goirle
1:29:23
1:27:40
1169
Leon Gosens
Atledo
1:34:22
1:27:41
1170
Marcel Menger
Roermond
1:33:44
1:27:41
1171
Jaap Hoek
La Sala
1:34:29
1:27:41
1172
Rob Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:04
1:27:43
1173
Patrick Messchaert
Rijen
1:31:25
1:27:45
1174
Jack van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:32:45
1:27:46
1175
Marcel Lips
Tilburg
1:32:56
1:27:48
1176
Jacco van Hooren
Waspik
1:32:00
1:27:49
1177
Rob van der Sluijs
Waspik
1:32:01
1:27:49
1178
Paul Fieten
Prins Hendrik
1:32:19
1:27:50
1179
Jos Verberne
't Jasper Sport
1:29:30
1:27:51
1180
Wim Brekelmans
Prins Hendrik
1:37:04
1:27:51
1181
Frank van Dijk
Bilthoven
1:35:27
1:27:52
1182
Coen In het Panhuis
Roermond
1:31:43
1:27:52
1183
Wilbert de Volder
Tilburg
1:30:38
1:27:53
1184
Marcel van Stek
Tilburg
1:36:15
1:27:53
1185
Cees van Dam
's-Gravenhage
1:32:15
1:27:55
1186
Jos Steemans
Mechelen (BEL)
1:34:14
1:27:55
1187
Fried Goossens
Hoogeloon
1:36:06
1:27:57
1188
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:38:03
1:27:57
1189
Walter Neyens
Maaseik (BEL)
1:32:52
1:27:58
1190
Bob de Nijs
Tilburg
1:32:24
1:27:58
1191
Ed de Natris
Oisterwijk
1:34:28
1:27:59
1192
Joep Donders
Tilburg
1:30:35
1:28:00
1193
Marc Peters
Prins Hendrik
1:30:48
1:28:00
1194
Bas Pijnaker
Tilburg
1:30:03
1:28:01
1195
Peter van Bebber
Tilburg
1:29:48
1:28:01
1196
Patrick Dekkers
Tilburg
1:32:33
1:28:01
1197
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:38:48
1:28:02
1198
Jos Corver
Nuenen
1:35:09
1:28:04
1199
Eric Maas
's-Gravenhage
1:32:10
1:28:05
1200
Joram de Bie
Austerlitz
1:33:18
1:28:06
1201
Johan Katerberg
Tilburg
1:31:59
1:28:06
1202
Rini Koenraat
Eindhoven
1:36:00
1:28:07
1203
John Tas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:19
1:28:08
1204
Marek Ligenza
Kockengen
1:35:34
1:28:10
1205
Marcel Cappetti
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:21
1:28:10
1206
Ron Odendaal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:31:46
1:28:10
1207
Dirk-Jan de Hoon
Tilburg
1:31:16
1:28:11
1208
Jean-Pierre Zandboer
Tilburg
1:35:09
1:28:11
1209
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
1:36:15
1:28:11
1210
Erik Bertens
La Sala
1:34:03
1:28:12
1211
Mark Zaal
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:33:07
1:28:12
1212
Rene Angenent
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:27
1:28:12
1213
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:37:47
1:28:14
1214
John Rietjens
Tilburg
1:36:46
1:28:15
1215
Walter Michels
La Sala
1:32:52
1:28:15
1216
Gertjan Konings
Fontys Hogescholen
1:29:37
1:28:16
1217
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
1:34:56
1:28:16
1218
Frank Tielens
Breda
1:30:06
1:28:19
1219
Henk Horvers
Tilburg
1:33:54
1:28:20
1220
Jeroen Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:30:49
1:28:20
1221
Joost Gianotten
Tilburg
1:33:52
1:28:21
1222
Reinier Smeele
's-Gravenhage
1:32:37
1:28:21
1223
Bob Mulder
Tilburg
1:33:52
1:28:21
1224
Karl Kukken
Oss
1:36:23
1:28:21
1225
Hans van Gestel
Tilburg
1:36:53
1:28:22
1226
Jaap vd Hooven
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:05
1:28:22
1227
Teun van den Dries
's-Gravenhage
1:31:05
1:28:22
1228
Tom de Maagt
La Sala
1:35:25
1:28:23
1229
Jan Massuger
Brabants Dagblad
1:32:17
1:28:24
1230
Joris van Balkom
Tilburg
1:37:17
1:28:24
1231
Jeroen Schoemaker
's-Gravenhage
1:37:40
1:28:24
1232
Olivier van der Brugge
Eindhoven
1:33:50
1:28:25
1233
Ben Trienekens
Loopgroep De Springb
1:33:42
1:28:25
1234
Luc de Jong
Hilversum
1:34:03
1:28:26
1235
Huub Verheijen
Ulvenhout
1:38:59
1:28:26
1236
Frank van Oost
Eindhoven
1:36:10
1:28:27
1237
Jan Brok
Drunen
1:37:13
1:28:28
1238
Sjors Goossens
Prins Hendrik
1:31:16
1:28:28
1239
Andre Pennings
Rosmalen
1:29:56
1:28:29
1240
Erick Aders
Tilburg
1:34:10
1:28:29
1241
Francois van Zeeland
Tilburg
1:30:37
1:28:29
1242
Peter Rietveld
Oisterwijk
1:36:35
1:28:29
1243
Gijs Vlemmings
Fontys Hogescholen
1:38:29
1:28:30
1244
Jan Mulder
Voorschoten
1:39:12
1:28:30
1245
Marten van Garderen
Voorburg
1:31:20
1:28:30
1246
Frank vd Nieuwenhuijze
Tilburg
1:31:32
1:28:31
1247
Con Adams
Tilburg
1:35:38
1:28:31
1248
Bram Schapendonk
Prins Hendrik
1:31:20
1:28:32
1249
Pieter Krol
Tilburg
1:34:35
1:28:32
1250
Barry Rokven
Oisterwijk
1:34:56
1:28:35
1251
Joep van Halder
Vught
1:35:30
1:28:35
1252
Twan Maton
Oisterwijk
1:34:57
1:28:35
1253
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:39
1:28:35
1254
Carlo van Rooy
Tilburg
1:35:09
1:28:36
1255
Frans vd Meeren
Tilburg
1:35:09
1:28:36
1256
Aad vd Luitgaarden
Tilburg
1:34:32
1:28:38
1257
Paul Menger
Loopservice.nl
1:36:21
1:28:39
1258
Hugo Hopstaken
Rotterdam
1:34:05
1:28:40
1259
Jelte Bearda
Tilburg
1:31:55
1:28:40
1260
Steven Vervoort
Tilburg
1:32:08
1:28:41
1261
Marcel Hoonderd
Dordrecht
1:38:11
1:28:42
1262
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
1:38:13
1:28:42
1263
Jasper Wijma
La Sala
1:37:20
1:28:44
1264
Wouter Hoogstraten
Tilburg
1:35:49
1:28:44
1265
Niels Hustings
Tilburg
1:33:54
1:28:46
1266
Frank van Otterlo
Tilburg
1:30:52
1:28:46
1267
Arjan Schep
Breda
1:38:03
1:28:46
1268
Dorus Knegtel
Sprint
1:33:18
1:28:48
1269
Joop van der Horst
Tilburg
1:39:50
1:28:49
1270
Frits Smit
Oosterhout Nb
1:32:26
1:28:49
1271
Erik-Jan Kamerbeek
Tilburg
1:30:47
1:28:53
1272
Geert-Jan van Gestel
Berkel-Enschot
1:37:43
1:28:54
1273
Henk van de Meerakker
AVV
1:34:30
1:28:56
1274
Jan Hendrickx
Tilburg
1:35:09
1:28:56
1275
Hans Horsten
Helmond
1:33:06
1:28:57
1276
JJM Driessen
Rotterdam
1:34:26
1:28:59
1277
Jannes van Dooren
Tilburg
1:35:40
1:28:59
1278
Joost Tabbers
Tilburg
1:38:14
1:28:59
1279
Karel Bakker
Tilburg
1:35:26
1:29:00
1280
Ingmar Bisschop
Tilburg
1:35:33
1:29:01
1281
Aldwin Hoogeveen
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:47
1:29:03
1282
Rinus Pijnappels
Loopservice.nl
1:35:23
1:29:05
1283
Rien Kremers
Haaren
1:36:09
1:29:09
1284
Paul Mulder
Helmond
1:39:50
1:29:09
1285
Koen Peters
Tilburg
1:35:59
1:29:10
1286
Bart-Jan de Beer
Tilburg
1:38:42
1:29:11
1287
Hans van der Maat
Tilburg
1:31:45
1:29:12
1288
Sander Wolf
Eindhoven
1:35:29
1:29:12
1289
Jan Coumans
HAC
1:37:57
1:29:12
1290
Freek Pecht
Deurne
1:36:31
1:29:13
1291
Stef Coolen
Tilburg
1:32:33
1:29:13
1292
Hans Dieteren
Tilburg
1:38:06
1:29:14
1293
Kees van der Eerden
Tilburg
1:32:04
1:29:15
1294
Peter-Paul van Nunen
Tilburg
1:31:06
1:29:16
1295
René Gitz
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:47
1:29:19
1296
Bentum Van
Veghel
1:35:52
1:29:19
1297
Léon van Dun
Beesd
1:35:57
1:29:20
1298
Richard Pietjouw
Kaatsheuvel
1:33:17
1:29:21
1299
Marvin van der Bert
Tilburg
1:38:37
1:29:21
1300
Derk Lettink
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:42
1:29:22
1301
Johan Geelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:37:31
1:29:23
1302
Sjors Kommeren
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:31
1:29:23
1303
Ton Hoevenaars
Vught
1:33:41
1:29:24
1304
Pieter Boogaard
Tilburg
1:35:35
1:29:24
1305
Paul van Gorkum
Dongen
1:39:26
1:29:24
1306
Ralf van Houtem
Tilburg
1:36:07
1:29:29
1307
Hans Hartman
Achilles-Top
1:35:40
1:29:31
1308
Joop Brand
AV '47
1:34:48
1:29:31
1309
Marco van Rijsewijk
Goirle
1:30:41
1:29:31
1310
Koen Evers
Loopgroep De Springb
1:34:48
1:29:32
1311
Henk Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
1:33:52
1:29:34
1312
Jean-paul Weterings
Tilburg
1:30:29
1:29:34
1313
Gaby Westelaken
Rosmalen
1:32:54
1:29:34
1314
Barry van Rijnsoever
Uden
1:36:19
1:29:36
1315
Stef Staps
Tilburg
1:33:07
1:29:38
1316
Edwin Franken
Haaren
1:35:11
1:29:40
1317
Eduard Rutten
Prins Hendrik
1:36:38
1:29:41
1318
Corné de Roij
AAA
1:36:49
1:29:42
1319
Michael Grandia
Boxtel
1:38:23
1:29:42
1320
Roald Horsten
Dongen
1:38:26
1:29:43
1321
Bodo Bruder
Münster (GER)
1:31:52
1:29:45
1322
Barrie Maas
Tilburg
1:34:33
1:29:45
1323
Erik van Gerwen
Tilburg
1:35:04
1:29:45
1324
Arjen Pinkster
Tilburg
1:38:31
1:29:45
1325
Rene van der Zande
Tilburg
1:38:53
1:29:46
1326
Tim ter Meulen
Tilburg
1:36:36
1:29:46
1327
Teun van Casteren
Biest Houtakker
1:31:20
1:29:46
1328
Rob Gorissen
Kudelstaart
1:36:01
1:29:46
1329
Marco Reinders
Tilburg
1:36:14
1:29:47
1330
Remko van der Graaff
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:57
1:29:47
1331
Wouter van den Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
1:39:29
1:29:48
1332
David Schol
Tilburg
1:37:20
1:29:50
1333
Hans Mols
Hulten
1:31:21
1:29:51
1334
Johan van der Gouw
Tilburg
1:30:53
1:29:52
1335
Jos Massop
Tilburg
1:37:05
1:29:53
1336
Paul Hoeijmans
Tilburg
1:31:49
1:29:53
1337
Paul de Jong
Atledo
1:36:38
1:29:53
1338
Ton Beije
Tilburg
1:36:01
1:29:54
1339
Marco Mutsaers
La Sala
1:38:12
1:29:54
1340
Tonny de Bie
La Sala
1:34:35
1:29:58
1341
Hans Hurkmans
PSV
1:40:09
1:29:58
1342
Jan Paul Smit
Tilburg
1:38:06
1:29:59
1343
Hennij Oldenhave
Prins Hendrik
1:39:11
1:29:59
1344
Jules van Woudenberg
Tilburg
1:33:09
1:29:59
1345
Rutger Nicaise
Haaren
1:36:23
1:29:59
1346
Marcel van den Braak
Marvel
1:38:15
1:30:00
1347
Hans Cleophas
Venlo
1:38:23
1:30:00
1348
Jca van Poppel
Goirle
1:36:36
1:30:01
1349
Joost de Jonge
Haarlem
1:38:35
1:30:01
1350
Wim van den Hurk
Veldhoven
1:37:24
1:30:04
1351
Patrick Harrison
Taxandria
1:37:28
1:30:05
1352
Herman Rennings
Numansdorp
1:38:39
1:30:06
1353
Harry vd Muijsenberg
Breda
1:40:10
1:30:07
1354
Ton Hermens
Tilburg
1:38:00
1:30:09
1355
Martijn Groot
Tilburg
1:32:06
1:30:09
1356
Gerald Speeks
Tilburg
1:34:39
1:30:11
1357
Rob de Bruijn
Hilvarenbeek
1:37:32
1:30:11
1358
Tom Schrijver
Goirle
1:37:32
1:30:11
1359
Frank Dekkers
Vught
1:40:57
1:30:15
1360
Tom van Laarhoven
Tilburg
1:35:52
1:30:15
1361
SJTM Kouwenhoven
Oisterwijk
1:36:16
1:30:16
1362
Erwin van der Loo
Udenhout
1:39:51
1:30:16
1363
Dolf Pigmans
Taxandria
1:34:08
1:30:17
1364
Lars Arentsen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:41
1:30:22
1365
Guus Sluijter
Tilburg
1:36:03
1:30:22
1366
Gerard Versteeg
Rosmalen
1:31:20
1:30:22
1367
Jaap Lange
Tilburg
1:35:52
1:30:25
1368
Eric Staps
VOAB
1:35:24
1:30:26
1369
Rob Eijsermans
Tilburg
1:33:55
1:30:28
1370
Maarten Jan Tacke
Tilburg
1:33:55
1:30:28
1371
Sander vd Coevering
Heerlen
1:38:21
1:30:29
1372
Ad Redelijkheid
Goirle
1:36:01
1:30:30
1373
Giel Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
1:39:29
1:30:30
1374
Bud van Ooijen
Hilvarenbeek
1:36:34
1:30:30
1375
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
1:39:59
1:30:31
1376
Cees Schouwenaars
Oosterhout Nb
1:40:56
1:30:31
1377
Michel Offerbeek
Dongen
1:37:27
1:30:31
1378
Harm Horlings
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:00
1:30:33
1379
Rob Heemels
Tilburg
1:38:01
1:30:33
1380
John van der Bruggen
Haaren
1:36:30
1:30:36
1381
Frans de Bie
Vlijmen
1:36:17
1:30:37
1382
Mike Mocking
Oisterwijk
1:41:09
1:30:38
1383
Mathieu van Venrooy
La Sala
1:33:46
1:30:40
1384
Geert Visser
Tilburg
1:38:49
1:30:40
1385
Rob Diephuis
Enschede
1:39:55
1:30:42
1386
Harry Hagemans
Tilburg
1:35:19
1:30:42
1387
Theo van Bokhoven
Haarsteeg
1:37:01
1:30:42
1388
Jean Kruijtzer
Breda
1:34:17
1:30:44
1389
Guus Hutten
Attila
1:39:19
1:30:45
1390
Noud Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:35:02
1:30:46
1391
Willem Maasland
the Hague Road Runne
1:35:47
1:30:47
1392
Leonardo Soro
Tilburg
1:33:35
1:30:47
1393
Chris van Grinsven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:49
1:30:48
1394
Peter de Kort
Dongen
1:40:27
1:30:48
1395
Gino Weijts
Vught
1:34:43
1:30:49
1396
Rutger de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
1:39:11
1:30:49
1397
Hein van Esch
Lage Mierde
1:36:28
1:30:50
1398
Willem Appelboom
Tilburg
1:35:56
1:30:50
1399
Danny Scheepers
Maaseik (BEL)
1:35:46
1:30:52
1400
Anthony Thomas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:51
1:30:53
1401
Michiel van Poppel
Tilburg
1:35:46
1:30:56
1402
Wim van Opdorp
Loopservice.nl
1:36:19
1:30:56
1403
Paul van Oevelen
Lienden
1:35:06
1:30:56
1404
Martin van de Rijt
Attila
1:39:33
1:30:57
1405
Fred van der Laan
Loopservice.nl
1:38:29
1:30:58
1406
Dion Dresschers
Fontys Hogescholen
1:36:19
1:30:58
1407
Niek Habraken
Vlijmen
1:36:24
1:30:58
1408
Kees Oomen
Loon op Zand
1:36:20
1:30:59
1409
Floris van den Dungen
Oisterwijk
1:37:33
1:31:02
1410
Harrie Beerens
Tilburg
1:41:04
1:31:02
1411
Jim Booij
Best
1:41:21
1:31:03
1412
Erik Joosen
Maarssen
1:36:31
1:31:05
1413
Frank Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:40:00
1:31:07
1414
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:02
1:31:10
1415
Toine Zegers
Tilburg
1:40:36
1:31:11
1416
Ton Kemmmeren
Atledo
1:37:13
1:31:11
1417
Bas Kruiderink
Tilburg
1:39:38
1:31:13
1418
Martie van der Kallen
Veldhoven
1:35:31
1:31:14
1419
Frank-Jos van Hest
Culemborg
1:36:15
1:31:14
1420
Ad Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:37:08
1:31:15
1421
Henk Harkink
Eindhoven
1:36:21
1:31:15
1422
Ton van der Poel
Riel
1:39:32
1:31:15
1423
Pieter Buis
Amsterdam
1:34:38
1:31:17
1424
Hans Hensen
Tilburg
1:39:17
1:31:19
1425
Pieter van Esch
GVAC
1:40:18
1:31:20
1426
Johan Peijen
Goirle
1:40:53
1:31:21
1427
Henk Couwenberg
Waalre
1:34:53
1:31:22
1428
Tom van der Pluijm
La Sala
1:41:16
1:31:23
1429
Fabio Miani
Breda
1:40:05
1:31:23
1430
Ton Denissen
Fontys Hogescholen
1:39:32
1:31:25
1431
Bart van der Salm
Tilburg
1:40:12
1:31:25
1432
Jos Goyaerts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:33
1:31:26
1433
Netten Wim
Boxtel
1:38:54
1:31:26
1434
Hans Fickinger
Prins Hendrik
1:36:58
1:31:30
1435
Bart Vos
Best
1:39:44
1:31:31
1436
Henk Schenkelaars
Vught
1:40:47
1:31:32
1437
Romke Rongen
Tilburg
1:34:09
1:31:32
1438
Coen Meyknecht
Best
1:34:51
1:31:37
1439
Aris van Bijsterveldt
Tilburg
1:34:51
1:31:37
1440
Simon van Iersel
Tilburg
1:38:19
1:31:37
1441
Paul Banens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:24
1:31:37
1442
Bart van Heeswijk
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:41:02
1:31:39
1443
Gary van der Steur
Helden
1:33:05
1:31:43
1444
Gerard Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:37:56
1:31:43
1445
Bart Witteman
Tilburg
1:37:13
1:31:44
1446
Rob Krete
Brabants Dagblad
1:35:38
1:31:44
1447
Erwin Korst
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:12
1:31:44
1448
Arjen Roos
Udenhout
1:39:54
1:31:44
1449
Hans Loncin
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
1:40:20
1:31:45
1450
Jmj Smits
Tilburg
1:37:33
1:31:48
1451
René van den Broek
Atledo
1:38:33
1:31:49
1452
Johan van den Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
1:39:30
1:31:52
1453
Laurijssen Frans
Raamsdonk
1:40:35
1:31:53
1454
Maarten Hemmelder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:20
1:31:53
1455
Aart Voets
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:45
1:31:55
1456
Sjoerd van den Worm
Leiden
1:41:13
1:31:56
1457
John Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:35:23
1:31:56
1458
Henri Kunkeler
Tilburg
1:38:27
1:31:57
1459
Marc van den Enden
Breda
1:39:53
1:31:58
1460
Frank Kruit
Fontys Hogescholen
1:41:34
1:31:59
1461
Marc van Oudheusden
La Sala
1:42:34
1:32:00
1462
Mathieu van Roessel
Oisterwijk
1:33:43
1:32:00
1463
Patrick van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:34:24
1:32:01
1464
Roy Jansen
Breda
1:39:55
1:32:01
1465
Rob Muselaers
Tilburg
1:40:03
1:32:02
1466
Peter de Gouw
Tilburg
1:41:37
1:32:03
1467
Edwin van Noordt
Willemstad Nb
1:40:10
1:32:05
1468
Leo Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:55
1:32:07
1469
Cees Coenen
Breda
1:42:12
1:32:08
1470
Mario van der Leest
Vught
1:36:09
1:32:08
1471
Tom Krikken
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:35:50
1:32:10
1472
Ton Walison
Loopservice.nl
1:40:12
1:32:10
1473
Michael van Nielen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:18
1:32:11
1474
Wim Oosterling
Loon op Zand
1:42:53
1:32:14
1475
Wim Lammertink
Tilburg
1:37:13
1:32:18
1476
Wim Schimmel
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:00
1:32:18
1477
Chi-Man Wu
Rosmalen
1:41:56
1:32:18
1478
Ed van Weert
Tilburg
1:38:52
1:32:18
1479
Henk Rullenraad
Budel Dorplein
1:40:03
1:32:19
1480
Floren ter Wolbeek
Tilburg
1:36:35
1:32:19
1481
Marcel Maes
Tilburg
1:35:24
1:32:21
1482
Christ Daamen
Kaatsheuvel
1:40:44
1:32:21
1483
Olaf Huls
Hilvarenbeek
1:34:52
1:32:22
1484
Wout van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:37:27
1:32:23
1485
Anton van Gelderen
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:48
1:32:26
1486
Corné de Kok
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:41:56
1:32:30
1487
Rene Libeton
Loopgroep PK
1:37:17
1:32:32
1488
Ron Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:36:04
1:32:35
1489
Hans Bohmer
Eindhoven
1:41:17
1:32:36
1490
Hans Markus
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:25
1:32:38
1491
Martin Kramer
Brabants Dagblad
1:38:57
1:32:38
1492
Joost Stam
Obdam
1:43:01
1:32:38
1493
Pascal van Domburg
Tilburg
1:41:57
1:32:39
1494
Klaas Vegter
Nuenen
1:34:42
1:32:40
1495
Jack Rovers
Tilburg
1:40:33
1:32:41
1496
Jan Jongsma
Oss
1:39:52
1:32:44
1497
Rob van Esch
Tilburg
1:43:33
1:32:44
1498
Frans Reijnen
Tilburg
1:40:17
1:32:46
1499
Tijn Jacobs
Tilburg
1:39:11
1:32:46
1500
Wim Mertens
Dongen
1:38:26
1:32:49
1501
Pieter van Duijne
Breda
1:41:31
1:32:49
1502
Gerard de Louw
ACW '66
1:40:55
1:32:49
1503
Henk Schoone
Achilles
1:43:14
1:32:51
1504
Tim Schonck
Tilburg
1:41:58
1:32:52
1505
Bart van den Kieboom
Utrecht
1:42:32
1:32:52
1506
Jan Spanings
Tilburg
1:40:39
1:32:52
1507
Bert de Jeu
Spijkenisse
1:43:14
1:32:52
1508
Jos Gillissen
Raamsdonksveer
1:39:15
1:32:52
1509
Hein Wagener
Tilburg
1:40:00
1:32:54
1510
Rob Verheijden
Tilburg
1:41:58
1:32:55
1511
Maurice Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
1:37:40
1:32:55
1512
Peter Cornelissen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:34:42
1:32:56
1513
Ronald Verschuren
Tilburg
1:39:07
1:32:56
1514
Albert Langhout
Phoenix
1:37:12
1:32:59
1515
Ad Venmans
Haaren
1:39:22
1:33:02
1516
Macr Assinck
Eindhoven
1:42:16
1:33:02
1517
Harrie Ceelen
Tilburg
1:43:15
1:33:02
1518
Marco de Kok
Haaren
1:43:35
1:33:03
1519
Wietse Willemse
Fontys Hogescholen
1:39:10
1:33:03
1520
Toine van de Wouw
Haaren
1:43:35
1:33:03
1521
Hans Rijnbergen
Utrecht
1:38:03
1:33:05
1522
Johan Jacobs
Tilburg
1:43:32
1:33:06
1523
Louis de Kort
VOAB
1:38:17
1:33:07
1524
Angelo Damen
Nuland
1:40:34
1:33:10
1525
Martien van Helvoort
Teteringen
1:43:42
1:33:10
1526
Antoon van Es
Arnhem
1:42:56
1:33:10
1527
Hans van Melick
Tilburg
1:43:53
1:33:11
1528
Johan Smits
Tilburg
1:39:01
1:33:13
1529
Ad Hamers
Tilburg
1:35:33
1:33:13
1530
Bas Evers
Tilburg
1:42:46
1:33:14
1531
Frank Derkx
Eindhoven
1:38:24
1:33:14
1532
Dirk Gerretse
Leiden
1:43:35
1:33:15
1533
Alfred Hamers
Rosmalen
1:39:02
1:33:17
1534
Theo Janssen
Scopias
1:40:45
1:33:19
1535
Barry Brocken
Tilburg
1:39:24
1:33:21
1536
Frank Claessens
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:16
1:33:24
1537
Kees Antens
Utrecht
1:42:20
1:33:26
1538
Krielaart Hans
Tilburg
1:43:06
1:33:27
1539
Joep van Alphen
Tilburg
1:39:08
1:33:27
1540
Stefan Vermaat
Goirle
1:40:40
1:33:27
1541
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:37
1:33:27
1542
Frank Andriessen
Purmerend
1:40:40
1:33:28
1543
Pedro jie Sam Foek
Tilburg
1:42:06
1:33:28
1544
Toine Hagemans
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:00
1:33:28
1545
Bjorn van den Berg
Goirle
1:42:17
1:33:28
1546
Marc van Mierlo
Tilburg
1:41:15
1:33:28
1547
Jan Aanen
Udenhout
1:42:06
1:33:28
1548
Henk van der Bruggen
Haaren
1:39:26
1:33:28
1549
Corné van de Klundert
Tilburg
1:42:15
1:33:31
1550
Ronald Molenaar
Tilburg
1:41:45
1:33:34
1551
JEroen Reuser
Tilburg
1:41:46
1:33:34
1552
Maarten Neggers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:49
1:33:35
1553
Mark van Hassel
Tilburg
1:42:27
1:33:36
1554
Hans Jonkers
De Keien
1:42:51
1:33:36
1555
Peter van Breugel
Tilburg
1:42:34
1:33:37
1556
Jan W F Dorleijn
HAC
1:40:17
1:33:37
1557
Tonny Prater
Tilburg
1:44:25
1:33:37
1558
Peter Appeljan
Tilburg
1:39:31
1:33:37
1559
Kees van Veen
Goirle
1:42:43
1:33:37
1560
Roland van Gameren
Tilburg
1:42:44
1:33:38
1561
Jasper Verhelst
Tilburg
1:37:50
1:33:40
1562
Bas van Kessel
La Sala
1:42:19
1:33:44
1563
Maykel Staps
Tilburg
1:38:52
1:33:45
1564
Cees vd Weegen
Tilburg
1:41:50
1:33:45
1565
Rini van den Oetelaar
Udenhout
1:41:34
1:33:46
1566
Maarten Hansson
Fontys Hogescholen
1:35:49
1:33:46
1567
Michael Meijers
Groningen
1:40:36
1:33:48
1568
Mark Timmermans
Tilburg
1:38:08
1:33:50
1569
Marcel Vera
Oisterwijk
1:38:23
1:33:53
1570
Niek van Keulen
Tilburg
1:37:04
1:33:56
1571
Theo Arts
Tilburg
1:34:56
1:33:56
1572
Bas Wijffels
Prins Hendrik
1:36:50
1:33:57
1573
Robby Sewcharan
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:34
1:33:57
1574
Joop Bergmans
Tilburg
1:39:45
1:33:57
1575
Martin Vaartjes
Tilburg
1:35:47
1:33:58
1576
Pedro vd Louw
Tilburg
1:40:04
1:33:59
1577
Bart Andriessen
Oisterwijk
1:40:30
1:34:01
1578
Jan Joosen
AV Oirschot
1:39:50
1:34:04
1579
Will de Laat
Tilburg
1:40:36
1:34:04
1580
Jan Kerkhof
Tilburg
1:40:34
1:34:04
1581
Reinier de Ridder
Udenhout
1:41:35
1:34:05
1582
Ad Backus
Tilburg
1:43:13
1:34:06
1583
Martijn Winkelman
Goirle
1:41:01
1:34:07
1584
Marc Hoes
Tilburg
1:36:12
1:34:08
1585
Sietse Barendregt
Vlaardingen
1:44:32
1:34:09
1586
Fried Maas
Tilburg
1:44:23
1:34:10
1587
Tinus Meulenbroeks
GAC Gemert
1:38:05
1:34:11
1588
Bart Majoor
Eemnes
1:41:55
1:34:11
1589
Jan van Balkom
Fontys Hogescholen
1:44:11
1:34:12
1590
Paul van Seeters
Tilburg
1:41:29
1:34:13
1591
Jan Snelders
Goirle
1:39:31
1:34:14
1592
Pietjan Wijffels
Tilburg
1:43:06
1:34:17
1593
Lucas Serrarens
Waspik
1:36:07
1:34:17
1594
Berry Heerebout
Berkel-Enschot
1:44:13
1:34:18
1595
Ruud Nonhebel
Goirle
1:42:41
1:34:19
1596
G Westenberg
Geldrop
1:37:38
1:34:20
1597
Ed van Rhijn
Vught
1:37:07
1:34:22
1598
Nils Venema
Eindhoven
1:42:08
1:34:22
1599
Rashid Liebregts
Olympia Eindhoven
1:38:40
1:34:23
1600
Frank van de Schans
Fontys Hogescholen
1:43:59
1:34:24
1601
Henk Theuns
Geldrop
1:40:10
1:34:25
1602
Mark Schollen
Prins Hendrik
1:42:05
1:34:26
1603
Niels van den Hout
Diessen
1:45:01
1:34:27
1604
Eli van der Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
1:41:36
1:34:27
1605
Peter Verdonk
Tilburg
1:44:42
1:34:31
1606
Rene de Kort
Loopservice.nl
1:42:58
1:34:32
1607
Van de Burgt
Veghel
1:41:04
1:34:32
1608
Peter Dekkers
Best
1:37:57
1:34:32
1609
André Verduijn
Dordrecht
1:35:18
1:34:33
1610
Boudewijn Janmaat
's-Gravenhage
1:39:40
1:34:34
1611
Ben Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:41:44
1:34:34
1612
Peter Tempelaars
Loon op Zand
1:40:32
1:34:36
1613
Phylip Leferink
Vught
1:37:26
1:34:42
1614
Frank van Leeuwen
Eindhoven
1:43:39
1:34:43
1615
Marcel Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:38:47
1:34:45
1616
Maurice Neufeglise
Tilburg
1:45:09
1:34:45
1617
Theo Verbaal
Eindhoven
1:40:58
1:34:48
1618
Bert Raijmakers
Asten
1:35:17
1:34:48
1619
Evert van den Berg
Zwammerdam
1:42:49
1:34:48
1620
John Krol
Tilburg
1:37:45
1:34:48
1621
Noud vd Wiel
Vught
1:42:34
1:34:49
1622
Wout de Beer
Tilburg
1:41:42
1:34:49
1623
Michel Heijmans
Den Dungen
1:36:46
1:34:51
1624
Marc Coenen
Tilburg
1:42:19
1:34:52
1625
Guus Swaans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:42:05
1:34:53
1626
Bram Kools
VOAB
1:42:08
1:34:53
1627
Ton Linnenbank
Tilburg
1:40:36
1:34:55
1628
Rens van den Hout
Tilburg
1:42:05
1:34:55
1629
Hub Wetzels
Someren
1:35:29
1:35:00
1630
Hans den Dekker
Tilburg
1:41:19
1:35:00
1631
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
1:44:13
1:35:01
1632
Frank Janssens Trendli
Tilburg
1:40:43
1:35:01
1633
Theo van der Schoot
Apeldoorn
1:42:43
1:35:02
1634
Hans Janmaat
Tilburg
1:41:32
1:35:03
1635
Edwin Aanraad
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:52
1:35:08
1636
Kees Kokee
Eindhoven
1:39:31
1:35:09
1637
Gerrit van de Hoven
Brabants Dagblad
1:41:14
1:35:10
1638
Bert Schellekens
Goirle
1:37:47
1:35:13
1639
Ray Hobé
Soest
1:40:32
1:35:16
1640
Marcel Buiks
Tilburg
1:41:03
1:35:16
1641
Sonny Riddering
La Sala
1:41:39
1:35:17
1642
Wim Wijma
Tilburg
1:45:34
1:35:21
1643
Charles Schrijver
Amsterdam
1:41:14
1:35:22
1644
Dave Martens
Eindhoven
1:42:26
1:35:23
1645
Tiny Kox
Tilburg
1:44:43
1:35:23
1646
Richard Toeange
Breda
1:43:51
1:35:26
1647
Simon van Casteren
Tilburg
1:36:16
1:35:26
1648
Wil Horvers
Udenhout
1:41:03
1:35:28
1649
Ger Straathof
Prins Hendrik
1:44:40
1:35:31
1650
Peter Suoss
Tilburg
1:46:33
1:35:31
1651
Emile Smaling
Zevenaar
1:41:56
1:35:32
1652
Hans van den Berg
Zevenaar
1:41:56
1:35:33
1653
Frans Verhage
Giessenburg
1:45:40
1:35:37
1654
Mike van Kuik
Houten
1:43:21
1:35:39
1655
Sander Weetink
Tilburg
1:45:32
1:35:45
1656
Parcival Koopman
Eindhoven
1:36:34
1:35:45
1657
Wilfred Muller
Schiedam
1:40:47
1:35:45
1658
Jeroen van der Waarden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:08
1:35:46
1659
Eric Jans
Goirle
1:44:44
1:35:51
1660
Menno Boon
Eindhoven
1:44:23
1:35:52
1661
Tijn Valk
Tilburg
1:43:28
1:35:53
1662
Piet Vermeer
Hulten
1:41:23
1:35:53
1663
Melle Potters
La Sala
1:39:32
1:35:56
1664
Arjan Schipper
Berkel-Enschot
1:44:18
1:35:57
1665
Juul van Hout
Helmond
1:41:36
1:35:59
1666
Louis-John Aquina
Attila
1:45:48
1:35:59
1667
Ari van Gestel
Goirle
1:46:06
1:36:02
1668
Leen Geschiere
Vught
1:46:24
1:36:08
1669
Maarten Koning
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:23
1:36:11
1670
IJsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
1:42:13
1:36:12
1671
Marc Gimbrere
Tilburg
1:41:55
1:36:13
1672
Stef Gielis
Oss
1:37:24
1:36:13
1673
Andy Nunumete
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:45:41
1:36:14
1674
Henry Jansen
Waalwijk
1:42:46
1:36:15
1675
Ernst Jan van Eck
Rotterdam
1:43:43
1:36:15
1676
Peter Nouwens
Tilburg
1:42:43
1:36:15
1677
Thijs de Groof
Tilburg
1:45:00
1:36:17
1678
Nick van Zon
Helvoirt
1:43:34
1:36:17
1679
Martin Bouterse
Tilburg
1:45:10
1:36:17
1680
Remco Maandag
Breda
1:41:41
1:36:17
1681
Allard Grosfeld
Nijmegen
1:45:21
1:36:19
1682
Wouter van Gestel
Goirle
1:46:08
1:36:20
1683
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:41:26
1:36:21
1684
Jos de Haas
Eindhoven
1:43:36
1:36:21
1685
Berry van Dongen
Haaren
1:45:30
1:36:22
1686
Niek Schellekens
Goirle
1:45:08
1:36:24
1687
Richard Voddé
Fontys Hogescholen
1:43:39
1:36:25
1688
Michel van Hoorn
Rotterdam
1:37:11
1:36:25
1689
Bernard Marks
Eindhoven
1:44:59
1:36:29
1690
Bas Verboven
Attila
1:39:03
1:36:29
1691
Paul Aquarius
Tilburg
1:45:41
1:36:31
1692
Peter Weeling
La Sala
1:46:26
1:36:31
1693
Jos Dusée
Hoorn Nh
1:46:31
1:36:34
1694
Richard Conway
Uden
1:47:18
1:36:35
1695
Jac van Boxtel
Tilburg
1:46:49
1:36:36
1696
Eric Peterse
Arena
1:47:24
1:36:38
1697
Michiel Reijnders
Breukelen Ut
1:41:14
1:36:40
1698
Hans Martens
De Keien
1:40:26
1:36:42
1699
Sander Buiks
Tilburg
1:42:30
1:36:43
1700
Ed Toeange
Sneek
1:45:09
1:36:44
1701
Rene Suur
Rijen
1:42:13
1:36:45
1702
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
1:38:06
1:36:46
1703
Jan van Houtum
Veghel
1:43:44
1:36:46
1704
Maarten van Soest
Utrecht
1:41:44
1:36:47
1705
Bep Rietveld
Utrecht
1:41:46
1:36:48
1706
Mark van der Velde
Utrecht
1:41:21
1:36:52
1707
Paul van Roy
Udenhout
1:45:21
1:36:52
1708
Carl Govers
Tilburg
1:45:03
1:36:55
1709
Frans van Hoek
Tilburg
1:47:33
1:36:55
1710
Marcel van den Hul
Ravels-Eel (BEL)
1:41:26
1:36:57
1711
Pieter Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:40:39
1:37:01
1712
Jan de Beer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:39
1:37:01
1713
Rene van Daelen
Loon op Zand
1:42:52
1:37:03
1714
Berry van Dongen
1:47:01
1:37:04
1715
Marcel Smulders
Tilburg
1:42:33
1:37:05
1716
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
1:45:59
1:37:06
1717
Bart van de Wiel
Tilburg
1:45:33
1:37:08
1718
Bas Alberts
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:17
1:37:11
1719
Mark van Hezik
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:35
1:37:12
1720
John de Brouwer
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:44:36
1:37:15
1721
Han van het Bolscher
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:44:37
1:37:15
1722
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:46:08
1:37:17
1723
Rob Pahlplatz
Tilburg
1:43:12
1:37:21
1724
Martijn van Deursen
Tilburg
1:47:40
1:37:28
1725
Martin Houben
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:45:12
1:37:29
1726
Ton Thelen
Gemert
1:41:23
1:37:29
1727
Peter Verberne
Utrecht
1:42:14
1:37:32
1728
Hans de Kruyf
Alphen Nb
1:47:48
1:37:34
1729
Dirk Verbreek
Tilburg
1:40:08
1:37:36
1730
Guus van Loon
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:47:06
1:37:37
1731
Jochem Berns
Tilburg
1:47:17
1:37:40
1732
Ton Voogt
Tilburg
1:45:14
1:37:42
1733
Mari van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
1:42:24
1:37:43
1734
Arno Doomen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:41
1:37:43
1735
Job Ooms
Tilburg
1:39:57
1:37:43
1736
Paul Timmers
Loon op Zand
1:44:52
1:37:44
1737
Jan Jonkers
Moergestel
1:47:33
1:37:45
1738
Vincent Gijselhart
Tilburg
1:46:57
1:37:46
1739
Andre Bogaard
Dongen
1:45:28
1:37:47
1740
Johan de Jong
Rijen
1:43:11
1:37:53
1741
Leon van den Heuvel
Tilburg
1:45:50
1:37:55
1742
Wim Graafmans
Tilburg
1:47:39
1:37:55
1743
Arjan Kremers
Tilburg
1:48:08
1:37:59
1744
Sander van Megen
Goirle
1:46:57
1:38:00
1745
Ronnie Timmermans
Tilburg
1:47:14
1:38:08
1746
Ben Smetsers
Oirschot
1:48:35
1:38:10
1747
Ben Smetsers
Oirschot
1:48:35
1:38:10
1748
Hans Weijs
Riel
1:48:48
1:38:11
1749
Walther Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:43:09
1:38:12
1750
John Ballemans
Tilburg
1:48:28
1:38:13
1751
AHP Janssens
Tilburg
1:42:58
1:38:14
1752
Rob Raven
Eindhoven
1:47:52
1:38:15
1753
Marc van de Weijenberg
Vught
1:48:16
1:38:19
1754
Wim Krielaart
Tilburg
1:43:48
1:38:20
1755
Willem van Anrooij
Tilburg
1:44:34
1:38:22
1756
Marc Wildeman
Diomedon
1:44:01
1:38:26
1757
Gerard Overbeek
AAV '36
1:47:05
1:38:27
1758
Eric de Groot
Tilburg
1:48:41
1:38:27
1759
Ronald Buter
Rotterdam
1:48:54
1:38:27
1760
Bart Vogels
Tilburg
1:47:26
1:38:31
1761
Stephan Paauwe
De Bilt
1:48:36
1:38:32
1762
Ton van Hest
Tilburg
1:49:02
1:38:35
1763
Peter Waterham
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:16
1:38:38
1764
Simon Rompa
Dongen
1:47:06
1:38:39
1765
Jan Daggers
Goirle
1:45:07
1:38:40
1766
Peter de Bekker
Berkel-Enschot
1:41:47
1:38:41
1767
Jan kees Bekius
PSV
1:48:46
1:38:43
1768
Ignaas Bongers
Helmond
1:48:49
1:38:43
1769
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:22
1:38:45
1770
Bauke van Daalen
Leiden
1:47:59
1:38:46
1771
Herman van Huijgevoort
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:48:11
1:38:49
1772
Gerrit Kuitert
Tilburg
1:47:45
1:38:50
1773
Piet de Jong Beatrix C
Tilburg
1:44:15
1:38:51
1774
John Huijzer
Elst Gld
1:45:15
1:38:52
1775
Coen Pellemans Beatrix
Tilburg
1:44:16
1:38:53
1776
Edgar Grimbergen
Tilburg
1:46:43
1:38:54
1777
Van Meer
Oisterwijk
1:47:03
1:38:57
1778
Eric Mutsaers
Udenhout
1:41:27
1:39:02
1779
Frits Spijkers
Tilburg
1:47:32
1:39:03
1780
Maarten van Bijstervel
Hilvarenbeek
1:41:39
1:39:11
1781
Eugene van den Brand
Atledo
1:45:16
1:39:12
1782
Andre Everts
Attila
1:46:57
1:39:19
1783
Armand Galbee
Goirle
1:49:15
1:39:22
1784
Jeroen Reijmers
Angeren
1:49:05
1:39:23
1785
Walter van Wolde
Tilburg
1:50:01
1:39:25
1786
Johan Smeulders
Vught
1:47:11
1:39:25
1787
Ruud Vollenberg
OSS-VOLO
1:49:02
1:39:28
1788
Ibo Volbeda
La Sala
1:49:23
1:39:29
1789
Remy Lenselink
Tegelen
1:49:30
1:39:29
1790
Stan Claassen
Tilburg
1:42:36
1:39:30
1791
Theo Bouwmans
De Keien
1:41:24
1:39:33
1792
Ad Brocken
Tilburg
1:50:02
1:39:34
1793
Marco de Jong
Rotterdam
1:47:52
1:39:34
1794
Eric Cornelissen
Huizen
1:43:25
1:39:35
1795
Jean-Pierre Paradé
Tilburg
1:49:38
1:39:36
1796
Eelco de Vries
Tilburg
1:49:51
1:39:37
1797
Arvid Warnderink Vinke
Tilburg
1:48:55
1:39:37
1798
Ad Otten
Tilburg
1:45:36
1:39:38
1799
Mechiel Wilbrink
Rotterdam
1:47:19
1:39:39
1800
Henk Tennekes
Phoenix
1:43:53
1:39:40
1801
Jeroen Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:40:58
1:39:41
1802
Rinus den Heijer
Terneuzen
1:49:33
1:39:42
1803
Michel Dusee
Udenhout
1:42:06
1:39:48
1804
Mario van der Aa
Heukelom Nb
1:47:33
1:39:49
1805
Kees de Wild
Loopservice.nl
1:49:17
1:39:55
1806
René van Esch
Prins Hendrik
1:49:06
1:39:56
1807
Frank de Booy
Hoogland
1:43:05
1:39:57
1808
Jan van de Boom
Rosmalen
1:46:58
1:39:57
1809
Gabor Lochte
Boxtel
1:44:40
1:39:57
1810
Rob van Es
Tilburg Road Runners
1:50:30
1:39:59
1811
Erwin Klomp
Berkel-Enschot
1:47:51
1:40:04
1812
Charles Beerenhout
Veldhoven
1:50:21
1:40:05
1813
Stefan Claes
Oisterwijk
1:49:45
1:40:07
1814
Arthur Frieser
Sint Oedenrode
1:49:45
1:40:07
1815
Gert-Jan van Dokkum
Fontys Hogescholen
1:47:22
1:40:09
1816
Henri Schelle
Tilburg
1:47:57
1:40:09
1817
John Bouland
Tilburg
1:47:58
1:40:09
1818
Maurice Smeets
Tilburg
1:50:39
1:40:14
1819
Dave Berkers
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:49:43
1:40:16
1820
Jeroen Hoekstra
Loon op Zand
1:44:02
1:40:22
1821
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
1:47:03
1:40:22
1822
Maarten Lampe
Amsterdam
1:46:52
1:40:26
1823
Bart Gijtenbeek
Oisterwijk
1:45:42
1:40:28
1824
Joost Gulikers
Goirle
1:45:42
1:40:29
1825
Dion van den Hout
Tilburg
1:44:41
1:40:32
1826
Marco van Esch
Energie
1:51:02
1:40:33
1827
Bert Bousema
Breda
1:44:50
1:40:35
1828
Fred van den Hout
Oisterwijk
1:45:49
1:40:37
1829
Gerard van Buijtene
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:50:07
1:40:38
1830
Harry Vlak
Tilburg
1:49:57
1:40:38
1831
Marcel Oomens
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:50:08
1:40:39
1832
Johan van de Laar
La Sala
1:43:47
1:40:41
1833
Hans Cuppen
Tilburg
1:45:41
1:40:42
1834
Roland Huijbregts
Riel
1:51:22
1:40:45
1835
Bart Visser
Tilburg
1:46:57
1:40:45
1836
Henrie van den Broek
Tilburg
1:47:50
1:40:46
1837
Ton Loos
Fontys Hogescholen
1:51:09
1:40:48
1838
Willem Jan van Doorn
Axel
1:43:07
1:40:53
1839
Huub van Exel
Raamsdonksveer
1:50:24
1:40:53
1840
Bart Kreeberg
Oisterwijk
1:46:38
1:40:53
1841
Marcel Katerberg
Enschede
1:49:22
1:40:54
1842
Toine Vloemans
Tilburg
1:48:29
1:40:55
1843
Roel Romme
Tilburg
1:51:33
1:40:58
1844
Hans Kuiten
Vught
1:45:15
1:40:58
1845
Niels Rutte
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:57
1:41:02
1846
Jan-Maarten Rompa
Dongen
1:49:31
1:41:04
1847
William Moonen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:48:26
1:41:04
1848
Jan Lips
Tilburg
1:47:33
1:41:05
1849
Geert van Opheusden
Tilburg
1:50:44
1:41:08
1850
Martin Erkeland
Oisterwijk
1:48:46
1:41:09
1851
Piet Hein Tomassen
Vught
1:51:22
1:41:10
1852
Werner van Puyenbroek
Leiderdorp
1:51:49
1:41:11
1853
Peter van Roy
Udenhout
1:49:44
1:41:15
1854
Jack Klumpkens
Sevenum
1:42:54
1:41:18
1855
Ed Wijburg
Utrecht
1:50:53
1:41:19
1856
Huib Dingen
De Keien
1:46:05
1:41:20
1857
Roy Vermaesen
Tilburg
1:45:40
1:41:20
1858
Jaap Schuit
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:49:39
1:41:21
1859
Paul Hensen
Tilburg
1:46:18
1:41:23
1860
Arnoud Batterink
Eindhoven
1:48:35
1:41:32
1861
Ton Alting
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:44:19
1:41:37
1862
Ed Romijn
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:07
1:41:38
1863
Koert Flipsen
Hilvarenbeek
1:44:12
1:41:42
1864
Cor van der Tas
Oss
1:50:03
1:41:44
1865
J Lafleur
Tilburg
1:43:27
1:41:45
1866
Alexander Knijff
Vught
1:46:01
1:41:46
1867
Jan van Eeten
1:51:47
1:41:49
1868
Vernon Tomas
1:48:50
1:41:54
1869
Rob van den Wildenberg
Best
1:47:07
1:41:59
1870
Gerard Mecking
Rijen
1:50:01
1:42:00
1871
Cor ten Donkelaar
Rosmalen
1:48:58
1:42:02
1872
Marcel van den Enden
Hercules
1:48:39
1:42:03
1873
Olaf de Vries
Schiedam
1:48:39
1:42:03
1874
Alan de Vries
Veghel
1:48:40
1:42:04
1875
Anton van den Broek
Arena
1:52:51
1:42:04
1876
Ewen Vernal
Tilburg
1:49:45
1:42:09
1877
Ton Witteman
Kockengen
1:49:34
1:42:10
1878
Dick Valstar
Den Hout Nb
1:49:40
1:42:11
1879
Cees Vermeer
Tilburg
1:47:59
1:42:11
1880
Lida Popal
Tilburg
1:46:11
1:42:13
1881
Alex Schifferling
Tilburg
1:52:49
1:42:17
1882
Joris van Dijk
Tilburg
1:50:44
1:42:20
1883
Jacques van Welbergen
Riel
1:53:03
1:42:22
1884
Jan Sparidaens
Tilburg
1:52:24
1:42:25
1885
Jeroen van Woensel
Tilburg
1:47:12
1:42:25
1886
Maurice de Leeuw
Tilburg
1:47:13
1:42:26
1887
Erik van Engelen
Vught
1:53:06
1:42:36
1888
Marcel Dassen
Tilburg
1:50:34
1:42:36
1889
Dennis Kerstens
Cuijk
1:47:57
1:42:38
1890
Jan van der Spoel
Tilburg
1:52:35
1:42:41
1891
Lesley Kesting
La Sala
1:48:27
1:42:44
1892
Rik Tuerlings
Tilburg
1:49:36
1:42:48
1893
Bert van der Pasch
Liempde
1:49:47
1:42:48
1894
Ad van Gent
Brabants Dagblad
1:52:39
1:42:48
1895
Hans Bonhof
Tilburg
1:48:24
1:42:48
1896
Ezra Jonkers
La Sala
1:52:34
1:42:50
1897
Jos Witters
Tilburg
1:43:57
1:42:54
1898
Dennis Peters
Berkel-Enschot
1:53:04
1:42:54
1899
Bram Paulussen
Goirle
1:51:38
1:42:54
1900
Bram van Ittersum
Hartloopteam
1:53:08
1:42:56
1901
Henk van Dongen
Galder
1:50:07
1:42:57
1902
Roel Hordijk
Spijkenisse
1:53:27
1:43:06
1903
Frank van Spaendonck
's-Gravenhage
1:46:40
1:43:07
1904
Albert van Zon
Tilburg
1:52:19
1:43:07
1905
Stijn van Roosmalen
Tilburg
1:49:23
1:43:14
1906
Eddy Spijker
Tilburg
1:53:13
1:43:18
1907
Marco Staps
Tilburg
1:46:50
1:43:21
1908
Marc de Jong
Eindhoven
1:48:57
1:43:22
1909
Ad de Weijer
La Sala
1:53:28
1:43:24
1910
Johan Smit
Tilburg
1:46:52
1:43:25
1911
Tom van de Ven
Oisterwijk
1:46:00
1:43:25
1912
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:48:49
1:43:26
1913
Gerard van Heijst
Attila
1:51:00
1:43:27
1914
Frank Van Puyvelde
Brecht (BEL)
1:48:54
1:43:32
1915
Menno Jongerius
Loopservice.nl
1:48:58
1:43:33
1916
Sjef van Deursen
Tilburg
1:53:49
1:43:38
1917
Ernest Hoen
Culemborg
1:52:52
1:43:41
1918
Jan van Rens
Tilburg
1:51:34
1:43:52
1919
Gerard Wirtz
Soesterberg
1:51:29
1:43:52
1920
Robert Reinewald
Loopgroep Visie
1:54:39
1:43:55
1921
Alan de Visser
La Sala
1:49:48
1:44:05
1922
Joost Horsten
La Sala
1:49:51
1:44:07
1923
Hans Huggers
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:54:53
1:44:18
1924
Wim van den Dries
Loon op Zand
1:47:06
1:44:21
1925
Ralf Raumanns
Born
1:52:15
1:44:25
1926
Maarten Horbach
Tilburg
1:54:38
1:44:27
1927
Leo Remijn
Tilburg
1:54:11
1:44:27
1928
Paul Nijhoff
Venlo
1:54:38
1:44:28
1929
Ferry van Hoof
Diessen
1:54:20
1:44:32
1930
Pieter van der Valk
Kaatsheuvel
1:50:11
1:44:35
1931
Theo van den Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
1:54:24
1:44:43
1932
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
1:44:51
1:44:51
1933
Minne Wielinga
Sneek
1:51:00
1:44:56
1934
Ad Hamers
Baarle Nassau
1:55:20
1:45:00
1935
Albertus hendricus Zum
Rotterdam
1:55:28
1:45:05
1936
Peter van Gestel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:54:30
1:45:07
1937
Jan van den Brekel
Goirle
1:55:14
1:45:14
1938
Albert Kocx
Tilburg
1:51:44
1:45:17
1939
Bart Baaten
Brabants Dagblad
1:51:35
1:45:20
1940
Robert de Vet
Tilburg
1:52:39
1:45:22
1941
Hans van Meeuwen
Rijen
1:53:13
1:45:23
1942
Willem Landzaat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:54:53
1:45:27
1943
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
1:54:48
1:45:29
1944
Toine van de Wetering
Tilburg
1:53:05
1:45:29
1945
Rob van der Lee
Uden
1:55:09
1:45:40
1946
Rob Smeulders
Tilburg
1:56:30
1:45:45
1947
Janno de Jong
Tilburg
1:56:30
1:45:46
1948
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
1:51:45
1:45:47
1949
Dennis Vangils
Tilburg
1:53:31
1:45:47
1950
Cees Hermsen
Berkel-Enschot
1:56:03
1:46:00
1951
Arno de Brouwer
Tilburg
1:50:43
1:46:01
1952
Giel Steehouder
Dongen
1:50:44
1:46:18
1953
Dennis Cimmermans
Tilburg
1:55:03
1:46:20
1954
Etienne Cimmermans
Venlo
1:55:04
1:46:21
1955
Kees de Groot
Tilburg
1:56:16
1:46:26
1956
Richard de Jong
Atledo
1:56:45
1:46:28
1957
Ward Grootens
Berkel-Enschot
1:56:42
1:46:33
1958
Rob Schmitz
Venlo
1:54:56
1:46:33
1959
Ate Mulder
Tilburg
1:53:37
1:46:36
1960
Mark Tempelaars
Dongen
1:55:01
1:46:39
1961
Juriaan Kos
Dordrecht
1:52:58
1:46:41
1962
Pepijn Doorakkers
Tilburg
1:51:15
1:46:42
1963
Hans de Grouw
Prins Hendrik
1:48:35
1:46:47
1964
Erik de Koning
PAC
1:56:55
1:46:52
1965
Jos Evers
Tilburg
1:49:33
1:46:55
1966
Tim Segers
Tilburg
1:49:23
1:47:02
1967
Cees Stouten
Veghel
1:56:58
1:47:07
1968
Ad Cuypers
Tilburg
1:54:45
1:47:14
1969
Erik Vervlossen
Tilburg
1:57:44
1:47:14
1970
Geert Hendriks
Tilburg
1:50:44
1:47:16
1971
Lex Groot Bluemink
Tilburg
1:49:43
1:47:30
1972
Toine van Gastel
Tilburg
1:54:06
1:47:40
1973
Frank Borsboom
Eindhoven
1:52:16
1:47:53
1974
Harrij Kooijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:08
1:47:53
1975
Jan Matthijssen
Geleen
1:58:23
1:47:57
1976
Dick Weijenberg
Uden
1:58:05
1:48:00
1977
Henk Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:55:29
1:48:07
1978
Ton Goossens
Tilburg
1:52:48
1:48:13
1979
René Tamboer
Velp Gld
1:57:53
1:48:22
1980
Adriaan de Jong
Atledo
1:55:17
1:48:31
1981
Dennis van Kuik
Tilburg
1:50:38
1:48:45
1982
Arno van der Hoeven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:24
1:48:45
1983
Geert Aikema
Marvel
1:55:46
1:48:45
1984
Aug de Jong
Riel
1:59:33
1:48:55
1985
Nelson Salas
Hilvarenbeek
1:54:34
1:48:55
1986
Eric Beukema
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:58
1:49:19
1987
Ronald Buijs
Lage Zwaluwe
1:58:21
1:49:19
1988
Frans Lelieveld
Tilburg
1:58:21
1:49:19
1989
Igor Verhoeven
Zaltbommel
2:00:02
1:49:23
1990
Sander Schoor
Tilburg
1:53:56
1:49:26
1991
Marcel van Rosmalen
Prins Hendrik
2:00:00
1:49:28
1992
Mark Louer
Tilburg
1:59:54
1:49:41
1993
Ruud Sannen
La Sala
2:00:23
1:49:49
1994
Chris van den Akker
Tilburg
2:00:39
1:49:56
1995
Henk Hansen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:00:45
1:50:03
1996
Theo Nefkens
Hilvarenbeek
2:00:50
1:50:04
1997
John Leijdekkers
Hedel
2:00:00
1:50:05
1998
Frank Sommer
Tilburg
1:56:33
1:50:08
1999
Christiaan Janssen
Loopservice.nl
2:00:16
1:50:11
2000
Gerrit-Jan van Stijn
Goirle
1:57:14
1:50:15
2001
Rinus van den Eijnden
Olympia Eindhoven
2:01:14
1:50:56
2002
Rob Verschut
Kaatsheuvel
1:59:05
1:51:02
2003
Hans Michgelsen
Breda
1:57:35
1:51:22
2004
Adriano van Esch
Moergestel
1:51:58
1:51:28
2005
Eric Lijs
La Sala
1:57:24
1:51:39
2006
Hans van de Ven
Tilburg
2:01:46
1:51:43
2007
Bart Dooremalen
La Sala
1:57:28
1:51:43
2008
Enrico van den Elshout
Atledo
1:57:24
1:51:49
2009
Korz Maarten
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:52
1:52:05
2010
Ton Leeuwenkuijl
Loon op Zand
1:57:08
1:52:10
2011
Jan Berens
Valkenswaard
2:02:44
1:52:32
2012
Carl van Heeswijk
Tilburg
1:58:55
1:52:55
2013
F Nieuwenhuizen
Goirle
2:02:50
1:52:57
2014
Peter van der Poel
Diessen
2:01:24
1:53:07
2015
Bas Witmer
Rosmalen
2:03:24
1:53:19
2016
Rob? Kooy
La Sala
2:02:23
1:53:36
2017
Jan Kienhuis
Vleuten
2:04:27
1:53:39
2018
Ron Horvers
Tilburg
2:01:30
1:53:44
2019
Joep van Stokkum
Tilburg
2:01:15
1:53:52
2020
Koos van Beijsterveldt
Tilburg
2:04:22
1:53:53
2021
Marlon van de Put
Tilburg
2:01:51
1:54:30
2022
Johan Hausmann
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:35
1:54:34
2023
Rinus Filius
Breda
1:59:47
1:54:34
2024
Ab Lessy
Tilburg
2:01:51
1:54:40
2025
Ferdy Franssen
Vlaardingen
2:05:11
1:54:51
2026
Bart Sommer
Tilburg
2:00:35
1:55:14
2027
Willem de Winter
Zaltbommel
2:02:27
1:55:41
2028
Laurens Theunissen
Tilburg
2:02:53
1:55:51
2029
Geert Jan van Schijnde
Tilburg
2:02:19
1:55:51
2030
Hans Belterman
Tilburg
2:06:40
1:56:37
2031
Erwin Boosten
Moordrecht
2:07:44
1:57:03
2032
Paul Hurk
Oisterwijk
2:08:06
1:57:36
2033
Daniel van Rooij
Eindhoven
2:03:07
1:57:41
2034
Pim Ritsema
Drunen
2:05:49
1:58:08
2035
Mike van Ree
Tilburg
2:09:04
1:59:10
2036
René IJland
Berkel-Enschot
2:10:13
1:59:54
2037
Henny Rigter
Tilburg Road Runners
2:10:02
2:00:06
2038
Hans vd Nouweland
Tilburg
2:10:39
2:00:35
2039
Henk J Beke
Taxandria
2:11:39
2:01:33
2040
Ronald van Zanen
Loopservice.nl
2:12:29
2:01:51
2041
Ton Schwirtz
Tilburg
2:13:47
2:03:14
2042
Richard Janssen
Duiven
2:10:11
2:03:53
2043
Wout van Helvoirt
Tilburg
2:22:11
2:12:01
VRECR, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristijna Loonen
Phanos
57:48
57:46
2
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:08:25
1:08:13
3
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
1:10:02
1:09:07
4
Suze van der Meulen
Haarlem
1:10:33
1:09:42
5
Mirjam vd Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:14:55
1:11:41
6
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:12:41
1:11:59
7
Angelique Brueren
De Keien
1:13:06
1:12:11
8
Thea Smits
Olympia Eindhoven
1:15:28
1:12:15
9
Marja van Helfteren
Malden
1:14:04
1:12:49
10
Corine Westerink
Phoenix
1:17:59
1:14:09
11
Ineke van Dongen
La Sala
1:16:41
1:15:15
12
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
1:15:34
1:15:17
13
Monique Gunther
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:00
1:15:34
14
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
1:17:37
1:16:00
15
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
1:16:55
1:16:43
16
Deirdre Beneken - Kolm
Tilburg
1:18:09
1:17:01
17
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
1:18:25
1:17:12
18
Vera Gielen
Attila
1:17:44
1:17:17
19
Anja van den Berg
Lommel (BEL)
1:18:07
1:17:18
20
Kim van den Brule
Tilburg
1:19:45
1:17:31
21
Gemma Kessels
Brabants Dagblad
1:19:34
1:18:08
22
Brechtje Brugman
Breda
1:19:45
1:18:09
23
Lianne Verberne
Attila
1:21:34
1:18:13
24
Marije Metzelaar
Oudorp Nh
1:21:41
1:18:27
25
Marja Smetsers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:27
1:18:55
26
Maaike Raaijmakers
Loopservice.nl
1:21:59
1:18:57
27
Anne-Marie Sporen
AV Weert
1:21:06
1:19:20
28
Sandra van de Laar
La Sala
1:22:29
1:19:25
29
Lydia van der Bruggen
Udenhout
1:25:32
1:19:31
30
Maryse van der Steen
Moergestel
1:22:39
1:19:31
31
Kitty Holzken
Rosmalen
1:20:37
1:19:36
32
Maria van Summeren
De Keien
1:20:41
1:19:45
33
Sylvia van Grinsven
Loopservice.nl
1:20:42
1:19:49
34
Eva Simonse
Langeweg
1:23:42
1:19:58
35
Anja Mangnus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:37
1:19:59
36
Esther van Herk
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:21:43
1:20:07
37
Noortje Buskens
Rosmalen
1:21:36
1:20:07
38
Birgitte Verhelst
Tilburg
1:24:24
1:20:20
39
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Pallas '67
1:21:57
1:20:37
40
Tamara Franssen
Eindhoven
1:21:53
1:20:48
41
Marjet Snijders
Amsterdam
1:24:05
1:21:14
42
Nynke Bergsma
Loopservice.nl
1:23:36
1:21:33
43
Karin Poelman
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:39
1:21:39
44
Loes van Gorp
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:22:41
1:21:53
45
Miranda Moonen
Helmond
1:26:27
1:22:04
46
Jolande van Litsenburg
Geldrop
1:26:27
1:22:04
47
Caroline Poortier-Brie
Tilburg
1:24:31
1:22:06
48
Norma van Eijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:31
1:22:06
49
Marion Segeren
Utrecht
1:26:41
1:22:11
50
Marlies Bongers
Tilburg
1:24:29
1:22:17
51
Marielle Ruiters
Amsterdam
1:27:45
1:22:20
52
Linda Jansen
Tilburg
1:24:56
1:22:30
53
Jose Bastiaansen
Fontys Hogescholen
1:32:54
1:22:34
54
Elle Vissers
Maastricht
1:28:20
1:22:42
55
Joyce van der Voort
Vlijmen
1:23:37
1:22:44
56
Marnie van Dinther
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:00
1:23:02
57
Sabine Piëtte
Oisterwijk
1:23:53
1:23:02
58
Fiona de Jong-Donkers
Loopservice.nl
1:26:13
1:23:03
59
Marion Oomens
Tilburg
1:23:54
1:23:03
60
Nicole van Dongen
Tilburg
1:27:59
1:23:04
61
Anoushka Knook
De Keien
1:24:55
1:23:04
62
Coby Gijsbers
Prins Hendrik
1:28:34
1:23:07
63
Kirsten Willunat
Attila
1:26:31
1:23:09
64
Jolijn Jongenotter
Nuenen
1:26:25
1:23:12
65
Lysanne Graafmans
Tilburg
1:24:31
1:23:16
66
Edith Franken
Breda
1:24:55
1:23:16
67
Danielle Peeters
Tilburg
1:30:01
1:23:17
68
Xandra Beckers
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:30:16
1:23:29
69
Anke Carels
Tilburg
1:30:17
1:23:43
70
Katja Vink Janshen
Vleuten
1:30:19
1:23:45
71
Gaby Toenbreker
Vught
1:34:30
1:23:48
72
Mirjam Verhagen
Generaal Michaelis
1:28:53
1:23:51
73
Thelma van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
1:30:36
1:23:53
74
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
1:25:42
1:24:13
75
Eefje Luijckx
Geleen
1:29:10
1:24:16
76
Loes Pardoel
Prins Hendrik
1:25:26
1:24:20
77
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
1:28:15
1:24:20
78
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
1:27:17
1:24:27
79
Sandra Jellema
Haag Atletiek
1:28:53
1:24:34
80
Susanne Verheggen
Tilburg
1:29:24
1:24:38
81
El Zigenhorn
AVR '69
1:26:13
1:24:40
82
Canan Yorulmaz
La Sala
1:30:24
1:24:40
83
Rianne van Gool
Sprint
1:29:14
1:24:51
84
Nancy Sarneel
Zoetermeer
1:31:31
1:24:51
85
Mieke Brouwers
GAC Gemert
1:28:46
1:24:54
86
Anita van der Pas
Fontys Hogescholen
1:34:14
1:24:56
87
Annette Scholtes
Kwintsheul
1:32:15
1:24:57
88
Ghislaine Laarakker
Waalwijk
1:32:47
1:24:58
89
Lonneke Waijers
Tilburg
1:29:31
1:25:04
90
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
1:28:33
1:25:07
91
Marte van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:28:02
1:25:17
92
Carola Renders
Veldhoven
1:31:08
1:25:19
93
Liesbeth Waltz
Phoenix
1:30:55
1:25:19
94
Milja Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:33:13
1:25:20
95
Francien Theeuwes
Marvel
1:32:09
1:25:20
96
Diny Boogerd
De Keien
1:26:24
1:25:28
97
Carla Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:28:06
1:25:33
98
Yvonne Goetheer
Eindhoven
1:33:53
1:25:43
99
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
1:27:25
1:25:46
100
Judith Reijnen
Dessel (BEL)
1:29:07
1:25:57
101
Carinke Buiting
Tilburg
1:30:25
1:25:57
102
Kim Cortenraad
Tilburg
1:31:02
1:25:58
103
Annemarie de Gier
AAC
1:30:31
1:26:06
104
Ellen Rohaan
Fontys Hogescholen
1:29:30
1:26:13
105
Judith Brüggenwirth
Haag Atletiek
1:30:39
1:26:20
106
Corrie Reugebrink
Roosendaal
1:28:32
1:26:22
107
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
1:36:10
1:26:24
108
Elke Pasmans
Tilburg
1:27:46
1:26:42
109
Imke Heling
Oisterwijk
1:31:59
1:26:45
110
Marie-Claire Dusée
Oisterwijk
1:31:59
1:26:45
111
Margriet Hornikx
Riel
1:28:41
1:26:51
112
Anja Kuijsten
Riel
1:29:30
1:26:56
113
Wly Windau
Drunen
1:36:01
1:27:07
114
Lonie Sonnemans
Helmond
1:33:29
1:27:15
115
Sophieke van Doremalen
Tilburg
1:31:45
1:27:18
116
Marga van der Heijden
Sint Oedenrode
1:30:24
1:27:24
117
Joyce van Herk
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:36:48
1:27:25
118
Ellen Crooymans Beatri
Goirle
1:31:35
1:27:27
119
Joyce Bierbooms
Breda
1:35:49
1:27:27
120
Hennie Legeland
No-Limits
1:35:07
1:27:27
121
Trudie Schils
Attila
1:28:56
1:27:28
122
Tony de Koning
Prins Hendrik
1:36:42
1:27:28
123
Francisca Barten
Tilburg
1:36:24
1:27:29
124
Lidewij Kanters
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:36:50
1:27:31
125
Jeanne Kemps
AV Oirschot
1:37:29
1:27:34
126
Conny van der Heyden
Tilburg
1:30:50
1:27:35
127
Trudy Ketting
Waalre
1:31:23
1:27:43
128
Wilma Veen
La Sala
1:32:22
1:27:45
129
Ineke van Venrooy
La Sala
1:30:53
1:27:47
130
Mona Schuurkes
La Sala
1:33:48
1:27:57
131
Wendy Goossens
Tilburg
1:32:44
1:27:58
132
Cocky de Wolf
Leiden
1:33:29
1:27:59
133
Janny Forsten
Heeswijk Dinther
1:35:12
1:28:03
134
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:32:29
1:28:03
135
Rasjel Graumans
Nijmegen
1:33:18
1:28:07
136
Daniëlle Verschuren
Tilburg
1:37:11
1:28:20
137
Kai Feldmann
's-Gravenhage
1:37:24
1:28:21
138
Janneke van Hal
AV Helden
1:32:18
1:28:22
139
Bernadette Vermeer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:56
1:28:25
140
Anne Marie v Mackelenb
Tilburg
1:30:36
1:28:28
141
Miriam Braak
Tilburg
1:37:39
1:28:30
142
Karin Fiddelers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:55
1:28:35
143
Claudia Callegari
Tilburg
1:36:32
1:28:37
144
Mieke Zaal
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:38:12
1:28:45
145
Linda Adriaens
Fontys Hogescholen
1:34:59
1:28:47
146
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
1:36:57
1:28:48
147
Annemieke Boelens
Tilburg
1:36:58
1:28:51
148
Miek Noordermeer
Diessen
1:37:43
1:28:52
149
Monique Boemaars
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:38:14
1:28:54
150
Kitty van Kessel
Utrecht
1:38:13
1:28:54
151
Miriam van Riel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:32
1:28:59
152
Claudia Terlou
Aalst Gld
1:30:42
1:29:00
153
Anne Vellinga
Rotterdam
1:34:32
1:29:03
154
Marion Verhoeven
Schijndel
1:33:00
1:29:05
155
Gitta Jabroer
Taxandria
1:36:29
1:29:11
156
Ellen Brouwers
Taxandria
1:33:04
1:29:12
157
Lous Thobokholt-van Es
Nuenen
1:35:31
1:29:16
158
Irene Dijkstra
La Sala
1:35:03
1:29:17
159
Melinda Pap
Amstelveen
1:34:57
1:29:21
160
Marjo Kerkhof
Tilburg
1:31:45
1:29:23
161
Judith Hoeven
Maastricht
1:36:19
1:29:30
162
Annemarie den Uyl
Almere
1:34:12
1:29:39
163
Antoinet van Esch
AV Oirschot
1:38:44
1:29:45
164
Jacqueline Crijns
Tilburg
1:32:10
1:29:49
165
Helma Jilesen
Rosmalen
1:33:49
1:29:50
166
Shalome Veldhuizen-Fil
Zoetermeer
1:36:33
1:29:52
167
Carolien Ritsema van E
Goirle
1:37:17
1:30:03
168
Corina van Eeckhout
Udenhout
1:34:31
1:30:06
169
Connie Hanekamp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:46
1:30:07
170
Ria van der Meer
Loopservice.nl
1:38:07
1:30:11
171
Ria van Lieshout
Lage Mierde
1:33:06
1:30:14
172
Conny Nieuwlands
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:11
1:30:14
173
Monique Gruijters
HAC
1:39:00
1:30:15
174
Rian Peeperkorn
Heemstede
1:32:59
1:30:15
175
Léonie Diepenhorst-Jan
Oisterwijk
1:34:08
1:30:17
176
Saskia Nuboer
Prins Hendrik
1:33:02
1:30:18
177
Natasja Swaving
Prins Hendrik
1:37:28
1:30:30
178
Mascha de Kok
Tilburg
1:36:05
1:30:37
179
Engeline Mutsaers
Taxandria
1:34:36
1:30:43
180
T Jenema
Boxtel
1:34:19
1:31:01
181
Cristel van Erven
VOAB
1:38:17
1:31:03
182
Els Vissers
Moergestel
1:40:13
1:31:15
183
Anja van der Ven
Prins Hendrik
1:36:24
1:31:24
184
Silvia Tempelman
AV Oirschot
1:41:20
1:31:25
185
Annemie Sools
Budel Dorplein
1:39:17
1:31:33
186
Ilse Cijffers
Boxtel
1:38:21
1:31:33
187
Miriam Lochte
Boxtel
1:36:24
1:31:42
188
Esther Schoorl-Zaat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:33
1:31:42
189
Gemma Verbruggen
Boxtel
1:37:58
1:31:50
190
Lineke Leemans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:41:18
1:31:53
191
Hester van Dongen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:41:18
1:31:57
192
Karen Vinke
GAC Hilversum
1:41:15
1:31:58
193
Josien Greenwood
Atledo
1:38:45
1:32:00
194
Marjo Leijten
Dongen
1:38:45
1:32:01
195
Liesbeth in't Groen
Atledo
1:38:45
1:32:01
196
Hanneke van de Voort
Vught
1:34:46
1:32:03
197
Kim van der Kroon
Goirle
1:38:38
1:32:03
198
Barbara Salas-Lint
Hilvarenbeek
1:37:53
1:32:14
199
Francis Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:15
1:32:15
200
Karin Rietjens
Eindhoven
1:41:24
1:32:19
201
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Riel
1:41:03
1:32:22
202
Fransje Sliphorst
Marvel
1:37:17
1:32:26
203
Harmanna Doedens
Goes
1:43:00
1:32:26
204
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:38:12
1:32:26
205
Dorine Speekenbrink
Tilburg
1:37:58
1:32:27
206
Hella Martens
Eindhoven
1:42:26
1:32:35
207
Frederique Dekker
Sprint
1:42:39
1:32:36
208
Desiree Kramer
Brabants Dagblad
1:38:57
1:32:39
209
Michaëla Smeulders
VOAB
1:41:41
1:32:40
210
Hannah Risseeuw
Tilburg
1:38:13
1:32:44
211
Lijanne Lans
Asten
1:34:24
1:32:45
212
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
1:40:55
1:32:50
213
Angélique van der Ster
Oisterwijk
1:42:33
1:32:51
214
Tonine Grooten
Tilburg
1:40:51
1:32:54
215
Ingeborg Marijnissen
Tilburg
1:41:33
1:32:55
216
Hugoline van Hoorn
Helmond
1:39:12
1:32:58
217
Marjolein Holtes
Helvoirt
1:39:43
1:33:00
218
Barbara Buster
Tilburg
1:41:01
1:33:02
219
Tineke Brug
Fontys Hogescholen
1:42:54
1:33:04
220
Joska Zinkweg
Helvoirt
1:43:38
1:33:05
221
Sandra Smits
Amsterdam
1:39:00
1:33:11
222
Mariette van Melick
Tilburg
1:43:53
1:33:12
223
Danielle van Hees
Utrecht
1:39:39
1:33:18
224
Maria Cranenbroek
Heusden gem Asten
1:33:55
1:33:25
225
Rianne Verschut
Kaatsheuvel
1:41:28
1:33:25
226
Marie Jose Raijmakers
Asten
1:33:56
1:33:26
227
Kristel de Kaart
Veldhoven
1:40:55
1:33:29
228
Enny Duits
HAC
1:40:11
1:33:30
229
Cockie Groothuis
Tilburg
1:35:53
1:33:32
230
Hiltsje Heemskerk
Almere
1:38:10
1:33:36
231
Esther vd Waterbeemd
Prins Hendrik
1:40:22
1:33:39
232
Merel Leenders
Tilburg
1:41:01
1:33:41
233
Lianne van Tricht
Udenhout
1:41:34
1:33:46
234
Brigitte de Laat-Young
Prins Hendrik
1:40:59
1:34:02
235
Eva Schwarzberg
Prins Hendrik
1:40:59
1:34:02
236
Marieke Croese
Fontys Hogescholen
1:44:23
1:34:04
237
Stella Wesel Beatrix C
Tilburg
1:39:30
1:34:08
238
Jet van der Linden
De Keien
1:42:15
1:34:15
239
Sylvia van den Assen
Tilburg
1:42:29
1:34:16
240
Jacomijn van Vonno
De Keien
1:42:18
1:34:18
241
Pascale Lavooij
Spiridon
1:42:09
1:34:18
242
Petra van Alphen
Tilburg
1:40:01
1:34:20
243
Ria de Rooij
Eindhoven
1:42:10
1:34:24
244
Olga Jansen
Attila
1:42:58
1:34:24
245
Van Bentum ELT
Veghel
1:41:04
1:34:32
246
Brigit Schelle
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:41:29
1:34:38
247
Marjan van den Bossche
Nieuwegein
1:41:50
1:34:40
248
Hannie Stam van Diepen
Obdam
1:45:03
1:34:41
249
Marieke van Marle
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:15
1:34:44
250
Claudette Appels
Berkel-Enschot
1:43:45
1:34:44
251
Marieke Sweens
Leiden Road Runners
1:41:25
1:34:47
252
Priscilla Haverhals
Kaatsheuvel
1:41:49
1:34:54
253
Monika Sander
OSS-VOLO
1:44:02
1:35:01
254
Nellie Verpoort
the Hague Road Runne
1:40:00
1:35:03
255
Evelien Holster
Tilburg
1:40:27
1:35:03
256
Inge Bruijnaers
Eindhoven
1:44:12
1:35:07
257
Petra Sijnesael
Attila
1:42:42
1:35:10
258
Jeanny Moonen
Eindhoven
1:39:28
1:35:11
259
Liety Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:40:51
1:35:11
260
Fleur Besters
Eindhoven
1:41:46
1:35:12
261
Petra Heck
PSV
1:42:32
1:35:15
262
Ines van Oort
De Keien
1:43:17
1:35:16
263
Ika Nunumete
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:44:46
1:35:21
264
Timmi van Maldegem
Tilburg
1:45:17
1:35:25
265
Elianne Kools
Moergestel
1:39:25
1:35:26
266
Lean van Broekhoven
Prins Hendrik
1:44:40
1:35:28
267
Femke Schats
Tilburg
1:42:36
1:35:30
268
Astrid de Wild
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:38
1:35:31
269
Monique Nooteboom
Vught
1:38:16
1:35:32
270
Annemarie Povel
Vught
1:43:02
1:35:33
271
COlette Cloosterman
Rossum Gld
1:43:02
1:35:33
272
Petra van der Schoot
Taxandria
1:41:20
1:35:38
273
Susan Sparidaens
Berkel-Enschot
1:44:06
1:35:45
274
Patricia Vromans
Tilburg
1:44:47
1:35:45
275
Helen Smeeman
Berkel-Enschot
1:44:48
1:35:47
276
Marilet Hollants
Tilburg
1:41:34
1:35:54
277
Chantal de Hond
Dongen
1:43:05
1:35:55
278
Onja de Bont-vd Schoot
Oisterwijk
1:45:38
1:35:57
279
Saskia Lammerts v Buer
Taxandria
1:45:38
1:35:57
280
Rabea Rutten-Raumanns
Almere
1:43:48
1:35:58
281
Patricia Gerritsen
Loopservice.nl
1:43:04
1:36:05
282
Laura Nieuwenhuijze
Berkel-Enschot
1:44:44
1:36:05
283
Erna van Rosmalen
Eindhoven
1:44:37
1:36:06
284
Patricia Dekkers
Oisterwijk
1:43:18
1:36:09
285
Hetty Gunters
's-Gravenhage
1:42:07
1:36:09
286
Mayke Verweij
Phoenix
1:40:26
1:36:11
287
Claire Overgoor-vd Wee
Bussum
1:40:43
1:36:19
288
Marieke Verboord
Tilburg
1:45:01
1:36:27
289
Geertha Hartsuiker
Atledo
1:45:15
1:36:32
290
Brigitte de Kok
Prins Hendrik
1:39:17
1:36:35
291
Melanie Lamers van Ham
Limmen
1:40:15
1:36:42
292
Sylvia van Buijtene
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:46:14
1:36:46
293
Marijke Martens
Eindhoven
1:45:40
1:36:46
294
Mientje Berkers
Roermond
1:44:49
1:36:55
295
Trees Vollebregt
Loopservice.nl
1:40:41
1:36:56
296
Marion Mesman
Valkenswaard
1:40:41
1:37:00
297
Sandra Bressers
Tilburg
1:46:32
1:37:03
298
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:45:25
1:37:04
299
Astrid Bekkers
Tilburg
1:47:43
1:37:05
300
Anne-Marie Engelhard
Tilburg
1:45:35
1:37:10
301
Lilian Dahrs
Oosterhout Nb
1:47:50
1:37:11
302
Marie-Jose Embregts
Atledo
1:43:57
1:37:11
303
Susanne van Raamsdonk
Tilburg
1:45:36
1:37:12
304
Loes Janssen
Aarle Rixtel
1:47:21
1:37:13
305
Karin van Dijk
Moergestel
1:41:24
1:37:26
306
Sarah Ward
Amsterdam
1:46:41
1:37:34
307
Judith Remmelzwaal
Tilburg
1:48:17
1:37:34
308
Inge Coehorst
Tilburg
1:47:48
1:37:34
309
Maud van de Pauvort
Valkenswaard
1:46:02
1:37:36
310
Amerins Weijenberg
Groningen
1:47:49
1:37:44
311
Iris Venema
Tilburg
1:43:10
1:37:45
312
Mariëlle van der Wouw
Tilburg
1:43:56
1:37:48
313
Ineke Gommers
Raamsdonksveer
1:42:28
1:37:48
314
Irene Blokker
Breda
1:40:14
1:37:49
315
Mieke van Oort
Brabants Dagblad
1:44:15
1:37:57
316
Jeanne Kuijpers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:14
1:37:58
317
Karin Nieuwenhuijzen
Berkel-Enschot
1:46:40
1:38:02
318
Anita Huijsmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:47:03
1:38:03
319
Judith Nieuwhof
PSV
1:45:56
1:38:05
320
Diana Pulles
Eindhoven
1:48:24
1:38:07
321
Germy Jansen
Eindhoven
1:48:24
1:38:08
322
Marian van Hamersveld
Oisterwijk
1:43:52
1:38:09
323
Anja vd Velden
Dorst
1:45:55
1:38:10
324
Annemarie van Hest
Tilburg
1:40:20
1:38:21
325
Marlous van der Mee
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:48:44
1:38:22
326
Noor van Leusen
Tilburg
1:43:46
1:38:22
327
Monique Rigter
Tilburg Road Runners
1:48:20
1:38:23
328
Henny Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
1:48:20
1:38:23
329
Jorien van der Plas
Utrecht
1:47:02
1:38:26
330
Janet Rossang Wildschu
Tilburg
1:46:55
1:38:33
331
Kristel van Pinxten
Tilburg
1:47:10
1:38:33
332
Milou van Pelt
Dongen
1:46:37
1:38:34
333
Nicole van Helvoirt
Tilburg
1:46:32
1:38:34
334
Jolanda Aarts-v d Lind
Eindhoven
1:46:27
1:38:36
335
Lian van Roozendaal
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:31
1:38:37
336
Ingrid Klop-Deenen
Fortuna
1:41:01
1:38:50
337
Nona van Berkel
Tilburg
1:46:48
1:38:51
338
Marieke Swaak
Tilburg
1:46:48
1:38:51
339
Hetty Jansen Beatrix C
Tilburg
1:44:15
1:38:53
340
Tanja Lomers
De Steeg
1:48:25
1:38:54
341
Petra van Zantvliet
Loopservice.nl
1:49:31
1:38:55
342
Karin Akkers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:13
1:39:02
343
Nelleke Venmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:49:16
1:39:08
344
Miranda van den Oetela
Marvel
1:47:23
1:39:08
345
Mandy Tilleman
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:49:22
1:39:09
346
Marjon van Mensvoort
Arnhem
1:49:20
1:39:13
347
Indé Nunumete
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:48:41
1:39:14
348
Yvette van Dulmen
Atledo
1:49:34
1:39:17
349
Steyls Elly
Genk (BEL)
1:48:52
1:39:18
350
Betty Schreurs
Genk (BEL)
1:48:52
1:39:18
351
Mirjam Goes
Son
1:47:49
1:39:24
352
Ellen van Roy
Utrecht
1:47:53
1:39:25
353
Angelika Claassen
Angeren
1:49:09
1:39:27
354
Sylvia Roosen
Tilburg
1:45:07
1:39:27
355
Hanneke Ketelaars
Moergestel
1:48:37
1:39:39
356
Suze Libeton
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:44:24
1:39:40
357
Mariola Kasemier
Breda
1:45:39
1:39:40
358
Anja Steenhof
Phoenix
1:43:53
1:39:40
359
Jeanny Michels
Tilburg
1:47:40
1:39:40
360
Gabrielle van Benthem
Limbricht
1:47:51
1:39:56
361
Ingrid van Belkom
GVAC
1:45:56
1:39:56
362
Franca Verstraten
Marvel
1:46:47
1:40:00
363
Gerdi Spits-Weijers
Eindhoven
1:50:23
1:40:04
364
San Wojakowski
Fontys Hogescholen
1:50:36
1:40:15
365
Christa Hartman
Achilles-Top
1:46:28
1:40:22
366
Maite Delannoy
Vught
1:49:19
1:40:23
367
Ans Gielen
Melderslo
1:50:33
1:40:29
368
Sanne Laurijssen
Sprint
1:49:04
1:40:32
369
Gerry van Heerbeek
Oost West en Middelb
1:50:32
1:40:33
370
Frederique van Gruting
Amsterdam
1:47:09
1:40:34
371
Yasmine Villevoye
Rotterdam
1:47:56
1:40:36
372
Marlou v Meeuwen-Horst
Rijen
1:48:28
1:40:37
373
Suzanne Diks
Veldhoven
1:49:48
1:40:40
374
Brigitte van den Aker
Veldhoven
1:49:47
1:40:40
375
Fenny Klaassen
Tilburg
1:49:07
1:40:42
376
Miranda Michielsen
Tilburg
1:48:49
1:40:42
377
Clema Koper-Lemmens
Taxandria
1:50:10
1:40:48
378
Ilona de Wit
Tilburg
1:45:04
1:40:51
379
Heidi Kools
Riel
1:51:03
1:40:55
380
Margret Overgoor
Vught
1:43:47
1:41:01
381
Pety Wouters-van Oost
Bladel
1:51:03
1:41:03
382
Paddy Jacobs
Tilburg
1:51:41
1:41:05
383
Maaike de Koning
Fontys Hogescholen
1:50:55
1:41:05
384
Maud Bolwerk
Tilburg
1:50:44
1:41:08
385
Maartje Vissers
Tilburg
1:51:38
1:41:11
386
Thirza Sprinkhuizen
Nijmegen
1:50:27
1:41:17
387
Mientje Spijkerman
Waalre
1:45:09
1:41:25
388
Susan Alessie
Tilburg
1:48:44
1:41:36
389
Caroline Hamrit
Tilburg
1:51:52
1:41:40
390
Marian Le Granse-Bogae
Roosendaal
1:51:59
1:41:42
391
Annie Paymans
Oisterwijk
1:49:51
1:41:54
392
Anne Muhlebach
DES
1:49:59
1:41:55
393
Marlies Wisse
Utrecht
1:50:24
1:41:56
394
Gerry Visser
Rijen
1:50:01
1:42:00
395
Pieternel Kranendonk
Haag Atletiek
1:44:57
1:42:01
396
Yvonne Verboom
Haag Atletiek
1:44:57
1:42:01
397
Marijke van Schijndel
Helvoirt
1:52:34
1:42:01
398
Annemarieke van den El
Tilburg
1:52:30
1:42:05
399
Els Schults
Tilburg Road Runners
1:52:06
1:42:08
400
Liesbeth Lieverse
Kockengen
1:49:34
1:42:09
401
Ida Alberts
Kockengen
1:49:37
1:42:11
402
Karin Horvers
Tilburg
1:49:58
1:42:14
403
Annemiek Barendrecht
Tilburg
1:52:29
1:42:23
404
Marleen Goossens
Fontys Hogescholen
1:50:42
1:42:27
405
Sjackelien Keijzers
Fontys Hogescholen
1:50:42
1:42:28
406
Debby Cools
Uden
1:47:52
1:42:37
407
Cecile Knaapen
La Sala
1:53:15
1:42:40
408
Esther Bron
Ridderkerk
1:52:11
1:42:48
409
Josette Versteegh
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:01
1:42:48
410
Liesbeth Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:53:14
1:42:58
411
Nonja Remijn
Wageningen
1:53:26
1:42:59
412
Mariska Kemp
La Sala
1:52:58
1:43:06
413
Sandra Oostdam
Uden
1:53:51
1:43:09
414
Esther Hermans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:53:09
1:43:14
415
Karen Snijders
LOGO
1:53:21
1:43:21
416
Vera Brok
Tilburg
1:52:09
1:43:24
417
Carla Bons
Brabants Dagblad
1:49:44
1:43:24
418
Cecile Brands
Zevenbergen
1:49:43
1:43:26
419
Juliette Rahman
Tilburg
1:51:47
1:43:40
420
Angelique Couwenberg
Waalre
1:54:09
1:43:43
421
Marianne Vervoort
Vlijmen
1:54:19
1:43:43
422
Femke Boskman
Eindhoven
1:53:28
1:43:44
423
Ellen de Koning-van Sc
Rijswijk Zh
1:53:47
1:43:57
424
Thea van den Eijnden
Olympia Eindhoven
1:54:21
1:44:05
425
Jeanne van Oirschot
AV Oirschot
1:54:07
1:44:10
426
Petra Bijl
Tilburg
1:54:38
1:44:35
427
Shaghajegh Habib
Tilburg
1:54:25
1:44:36
428
Maudy Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:50:56
1:44:40
429
Inge vd Burgt
Uden
1:55:25
1:44:42
430
Judith Lie
Unitas
1:49:17
1:44:45
431
Marthe Berings
Waalwijk
1:53:14
1:44:45
432
Karlijn Huvenaars
Langenboom
1:55:25
1:44:47
433
Marijke Nobelen
Loopservice.nl
1:55:20
1:44:56
434
Jacqueline Morris
Poortugaal
1:55:28
1:45:04
435
Saskia Wiersma
the Hague Road Runne
1:50:10
1:45:08
436
Teuntje van den Brekel
Goirle
1:55:15
1:45:15
437
Sara - Barbera Melia
Tilburg
1:52:38
1:45:19
438
Joyce Hendriks
Brabants Dagblad
1:51:35
1:45:20
439
Gerry Geeris
Sint Michielsgestel
1:56:00
1:45:24
440
Greetje van de Westela
Sint Michielsgestel
1:56:00
1:45:24
441
Brigitte Heijmans
Tilburg
1:53:22
1:45:25
442
Angela Moeskops
AVR '69
1:55:18
1:45:26
443
Paula de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:55:01
1:45:40
444
J Strobbe
Goirle
1:55:29
1:45:40
445
Karlijn de Cock
Tilburg
1:54:06
1:45:41
446
Martine van Zijl
Utrecht
1:56:09
1:45:45
447
Anja Janssens Trendlin
Tilburg
1:53:49
1:45:48
448
Evelien Brouwer
Taxandria
1:56:39
1:45:58
449
Maya van Breugel
Tilburg
1:51:09
1:46:06
450
Marike Korterink
the Hague Road Runne
1:51:07
1:46:08
451
Nienke Bosma
Utrecht
1:56:41
1:46:08
452
Ruth Bosch
Tilburg
1:55:07
1:46:14
453
Annet Bouwmans
Schijndel
1:57:09
1:46:58
454
Myrthe van der Limoen
Utrecht
1:51:39
1:46:59
455
Tabitha Vervlossen
Tilburg
1:57:45
1:47:16
456
Carlita Rossou
Hedel
1:53:40
1:47:20
457
Josefien van Galen
Prins Hendrik
1:57:48
1:47:21
458
Annita de Bruijne
's-Gravenhage
1:50:43
1:47:38
459
Manon Verhagen
Tilburg
1:57:37
1:47:44
460
Eleonore Fleur
Uden
1:58:09
1:47:44
461
Eltink Yvonne
Gilze
1:58:08
1:47:47
462
Karin van Esch
Energie
1:58:17
1:47:48
463
Jeanina van den Elshou
Waspik
1:54:46
1:47:54
464
Carmen de Kuijer
Tilburg
1:58:12
1:48:12
465
Liesbeth Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:54:46
1:48:19
466
Joke Scheele
Esbeek
1:56:59
1:48:22
467
Bianca de Waard
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:59:09
1:48:34
468
Melissa Hester
Goirle
1:59:17
1:48:35
469
Ietje Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
1:52:32
1:48:37
470
Sandra Franken
Tilburg Road Runners
1:59:21
1:48:46
471
Monique van Laethem
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:59:27
1:48:47
472
Marcia Born
Eindhoven
1:56:56
1:48:52
473
Nienke Jansen
Tilburg
1:55:07
1:49:38
474
Christine Furst
Rotterdam
2:00:29
1:49:45
475
Kitty Koehorst
Taxandria
1:59:51
1:49:45
476
Jeannie Ripzaad
Waspik
1:57:48
1:49:56
477
Patriz van Linden
Taxandria
1:59:38
1:49:57
478
Anneke Bijl
Tilburg Road Runners
2:00:30
1:50:27
479
Yvonne van de Rijt
Tilburg
1:56:26
1:50:54
480
Angela van de Rijt
Delft
1:56:26
1:50:54
481
Karin van Nuil
Geleen
1:55:55
1:51:23
482
Aniek Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:58:18
1:52:02
483
Mariette Manders
Tilburg
1:59:40
1:52:07
484
Mary vd Does
Haag Atletiek
1:56:05
1:53:07
485
Pascale de Wijs
Zaltbommel
2:03:54
1:53:15
486
Isis Potters
La Sala
2:02:22
1:53:36
487
Nathalie Gaertener
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:22
1:54:00
488
Jessy Pruss
Tilburg
2:01:53
1:54:27
489
Willemijn de Winter
La Sala
2:02:27
1:55:41
490
Claudie Broeders
Tilburg
2:06:51
1:56:34
491
Monique van den Berg
Vlijmen
2:03:31
1:57:57
492
Barbara Grims
BAV
2:05:08
1:58:00
493
Brigitte van Ree
Tilburg Road Runners
2:09:04
1:59:11
494
Linda Heesbeen
Moergestel
2:10:17
1:59:35
495
Heike Bienert
Tilburg
2:10:09
2:00:10
496
Jany Leijenhorst
Loopservice.nl
2:10:53
2:00:28
497
Carol de Zeeuw
Tilburg
2:11:13
2:01:06
BUSS, 10 EM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad de Bruijn
PCShop Hub.vLaarhove
58:04
58:01
2
Corné van Oirschot
Quality SportCentre3
58:22
58:13
3
Dennis Steeman
Apot.Reesh.f-Heyhoef
59:06
58:59
4
Geert Jan van Kessel
Hans v.Berkel Mak.9
59:10
59:00
5
Michel Schrier
Fontys Hogescholen 3
59:52
59:00
6
Rob Bravenboer
Gemeente Tilburg 1
59:58
59:09
7
Miquel van Tongeren
KPN 1
59:54
59:40
8
Ton van 't Veer
DHL Express 1
1:00:33
59:48
9
Joes Vermeer
PCShop Hub.vLaarhove
1:00:15
1:00:07
10
R de Koster
't Elfde Gebod
1:02:30
1:01:48
11
Ad Raaijmakers
Fuji Photo Film B.V3
1:02:09
1:01:55
12
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Dr.Bernard Verbeeten
1:02:38
1:02:26
13
Cocky de Brouwer
Machinefabr van Wees
1:02:40
1:02:30
14
Geert Hendriks
KPN 1
1:02:56
1:02:39
15
Jack Niessen
Laurentius Ziekenh 1
1:06:55
1:03:27
16
Harrie Coehorst
Machinefabr van Wees
1:04:47
1:03:46
17
Jeroen van Overdijk
Quality SportCentre3
1:04:01
1:03:53
18
Dennis van den Hoek
N.V. Interpolis 1
1:04:13
1:03:56
19
Stefan de Laat
Quality SportCentre3
1:04:11
1:04:02
20
Roel Vrenken
Stichting de Wever 1
1:05:12
1:04:24
21
Sjef van Beers
Pianka b.v. 3
1:05:26
1:04:36
22
Jan Pieter van der Vlu
Quality SportCentre3
1:04:58
1:04:49
23
Marc Moeskops
Pianka b.v. 3
1:05:33
1:04:53
24
Ad van den Berk
Quality SportCentre3
1:05:27
1:05:11
25
Ramon Mannie
Gemeente Tilburg 1
1:05:29
1:05:18
26
Jac Rindt
sticht. de Volckaert
1:08:37
1:06:06
27
Gert-Jan Reus
Fontys Hogescholen 1
1:07:49
1:06:24
28
Ton van Beek
TweeSteden ziekenh 1
1:07:24
1:06:29
29
Kees Koek
sticht. de Volckaert
1:07:21
1:06:29
30
Ron Blommers
PCShop Hub.vLaarhove
1:07:11
1:06:32
31
Niels Mertens
CZ ActiefinGezondh1
1:07:42
1:06:37
32
Jan van Dal
CZ ActiefinGezondh1
1:07:55
1:06:43
33
Bert Daemen
Fuji Photo Film B.V4
1:08:29
1:06:53
34
Ton de Visser
Sportinstit. Ooms 2
1:08:01
1:07:14
35
Arnoud van Leuven
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:07:52
1:07:15
36
Geert Abrahams
PCShop Hub.vLaarhove
1:07:31
1:07:22
37
Harry van de Heijden
Pianka b.v. 2
1:08:14
1:07:36
38
Youri Cuyk
Schenker b.v. 2
1:11:47
1:07:45
39
Marc Scheepers
Schenker b.v. 2
1:11:55
1:07:55
40
Peter Hendriks
SUPER DE BOER
1:09:05
1:07:59
41
Hans de Korte
Fuji Photo Film B.V4
1:11:24
1:08:19
42
William Kuijpers
N.V. Interpolis 1
1:10:00
1:08:25
43
Fank Zigenhorn
Pianka b.v. 1
1:09:30
1:08:35
44
Annie Michiels
Pianka b.v. 3
1:09:30
1:08:40
45
Maarten Bosch
Hans v.Berkel Mak.11
1:09:09
1:08:56
46
Werner van den Oudenho
IFF (Nederland) B.V1
1:09:46
1:09:06
47
Piet van de Heijden
Pianka b.v. 2
1:10:01
1:09:07
48
Bart LAVRIJSEN
Pianka b.v. 1
1:10:01
1:09:08
49
Henk Gallé
CZ ActiefinGezondh1
1:09:22
1:09:09
50
Toin van den Broeck
KPN 1
1:09:34
1:09:16
51
Hans Schipper
Laurentius Ziekenh 1
1:13:15
1:09:28
52
Mark Didden
Hans v.Berkel Mak.5
1:10:10
1:09:30
53
Yoichiro Suzuki
Fuji Photo Film B.V2
1:10:17
1:09:33
54
Arie van Gerwen
Pianka b.v. 1
1:10:24
1:09:34
55
Peter Zacht
SBA Business Solutio
1:10:23
1:09:35
56
Marc van Kappel
Hans v.Berkel Mak.5
1:10:32
1:09:51
57
Hubert van Nuenen
CZ ActiefinGezondh1
1:10:01
1:09:52
58
Stephan Weinschenk
Gemeente Tilburg 1
1:11:42
1:10:00
59
Marthijn Leemans
Quality SportCentre1
1:10:25
1:10:09
60
William de Waal
Physique Moergestel
1:11:15
1:10:10
61
Frank van Eijk
SUPER DE BOER
1:11:25
1:10:18
62
Sander van Sigt
Hans v.Berkel Mak.5
1:11:00
1:10:19
63
Toon Bax
Schenker b.v. 1
1:13:59
1:10:22
64
Marcel van Hoof
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:11:08
1:10:32
65
Rob van Noord
gemeente Tilburg 20
1:14:46
1:10:39
66
Mark van Merriënboer
KPN 2
1:11:02
1:10:43
67
Fré van Dal
PCShop Hub.vLaarhove
1:11:58
1:10:47
68
Gilbert Rijnen
harries hairline
1:12:26
1:10:49
69
Adriaan van Engelen
N.V. Interpolis 1
1:11:07
1:10:50
70
Rob Bolder
Schenker b.v. 4
1:12:06
1:10:56
71
Jan van de Laak
Apot.Reesh.f-Heyhoef
1:12:09
1:11:01
72
Roland van Loon
N.V. Interpolis 1
1:14:05
1:11:04
73
Chris van Noije
Sportinstit. Ooms 2
1:12:06
1:11:09
74
Jan Meeuws
SUPER DE BOER
1:12:26
1:11:19
75
Ad Heijkants
Hans v.Berkel Mak.12
1:11:58
1:11:20
76
Adrie vd Bosch
Essent 1
1:14:14
1:11:25
77
Kees Snels
Servicec. Het Laar 1
1:14:15
1:11:28
78
Wil van Houtum
Hans v.Berkel Mak.9
1:13:44
1:11:36
79
Geert-Jan Maas
Laurentius Ziekenh 1
1:15:16
1:11:48
80
RFJM vd Pluijm
't Elfde Gebod
1:12:30
1:11:49
81
Ruud Martin
Hans v.Berkel Mak.18
1:13:08
1:11:51
82
Frank van Tilburg
Gemeente Tilburg 1
1:12:08
1:11:55
83
Maykel Santegoets
Physique Moergestel
1:13:27
1:11:57
84
Theo van Poppel
Hans v.Berkel Mak.9
1:12:39
1:11:58
85
Twan Verhagen
Sportinstit. Ooms 1
1:12:36
1:12:00
86
Ad Stoop
SBA Business Solutio
1:13:25
1:12:06
87
Marcel Pos
Standard Aero BV 1
1:14:14
1:12:10
88
Jeroen Roijakkers
Pianka b.v. 2
1:13:03
1:12:10
89
Paul van Lieshout
De Beer Accountants
1:14:12
1:12:25
90
Ad van de Heijning
Schenker b.v. 1
1:16:06
1:12:29
91
F Faes
Albert Heijn DC Tb 1
1:13:29
1:12:33
92
Hans Brok
V Wijnen Zuid B.V. 1
1:16:08
1:12:35
93
Han Go
TweeSteden ziekenh 3
1:16:00
1:12:37
94
Ruud Louer
Fuji Photo Film B.V3
1:16:03
1:12:37
95
Polly den Tenter
theresialyceum 1
1:13:25
1:12:46
96
Michiel Rottjers
Sportinstit. Ooms 5
1:16:32
1:13:01
97
Kevin Zeegers
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 1
1:16:08
1:13:04
98
Jan Schoneveld
Borstlap BV 4
1:15:36
1:13:06
99
John Tims
De Jong Engineering
1:14:13
1:13:09
100
Paul Braak
GGD HartvoorBrabant1
1:14:13
1:13:17
101
Louis de Jong
ROC Midden-Brabant 1
1:14:30
1:13:26
102
Pierre Matthijssen
Essent 1
1:16:17
1:13:28
103
Mehmet Esen
Gemeente Tilburg 3
1:15:41
1:13:29
104
Göksal Bursalioglu
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:15:41
1:13:29
105
Andre Schoenmakers
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 1
1:16:06
1:13:29
106
Johan Donders
Quality SportCentre1
1:13:52
1:13:31
107
Hans van den Brandt
Fuji Photo Film B.V4
1:18:05
1:13:34
108
Hans Derks
Hans v.Berkel Mak.3
1:16:03
1:13:39
109
Suzanne Colsen
Physique Moergestel
1:16:03
1:13:40
110
Gust Huijben
Schenker b.v. 1
1:15:08
1:13:44
111
Peter Pijpers
Thebe 1
1:15:25
1:14:00
112
Coen Hendriks
Hans v.Berkel Mak.8
1:15:49
1:14:04
113
Peter Damen
Sportinstit. Ooms 3
1:15:12
1:14:09
114
Wil de Klerk
Brabant Water
1:17:09
1:14:10
115
Henri Koolen
SUPER DE BOER
1:15:21
1:14:15
116
Fons van de Heijning
Schenker b.v. 1
1:15:42
1:14:18
117
Peter Dijvekam
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 1
1:14:40
1:14:18
118
Jos van Gisbergen
ING Bank 1
1:16:43
1:14:22
119
Judith Nijssen
de Rooi Pannen 1
1:17:50
1:14:33
120
Marcel Mooyman
de Rooi Pannen 2
1:16:56
1:14:33
121
Jan Hes
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 3
1:15:03
1:14:38
122
W van Dijk
't Elfde Gebod
1:15:19
1:14:39
123
Sebastiaan Sterk
Gemeente Tilburg 1
1:16:57
1:14:43
124
Eric Joosten
SUPER DE BOER
1:15:52
1:14:44
125
Jeremy Bertens
Hans v.Berkel Mak.10
1:16:12
1:14:45
126
Gijs Kloek
N.V. Interpolis 3
1:18:31
1:14:46
127
Marcel Sweep
CZ ActiefinGezondh1
1:16:01
1:14:55
128
Gerard Sanberg
ROC Midden-Brabant 1
1:17:30
1:14:56
129
Bennie van Houten
V Wijnen Zuid B.V. 1
1:18:30
1:14:57
130
André Noyens
CZ ActiefinGezondh2
1:16:57
1:14:58
131
Jan op t Hoog
Hans v.Berkel Mak.1
1:15:39
1:15:02
132
Piet Maas
Sportinstit. Ooms 2
1:15:56
1:15:09
133
Paul Bonsel
Ericsson Telecom BV1
1:18:24
1:15:11
134
Bernard Kuijpers
Essent 2
1:18:11
1:15:14
135
Jo Paaijmans
Servicec. Het Laar 1
1:25:57
1:15:14
136
Joep Brekelmans
Sticht. 1000 bankjes
1:16:42
1:15:15
137
David Engel
Mooiman Keukens 1
1:19:31
1:15:26
138
Peter Hulsinck
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 7
1:18:23
1:15:30
139
Johan Baselmans
ROC Midden-Brabant 2
1:17:19
1:15:33
140
Walter Keustermans
Schenker b.v. 3
1:19:16
1:15:35
141
Wil Damen
Thebe 1
1:18:20
1:15:37
142
Peter Kerkhof
Pianka b.v. 4
1:17:06
1:15:47
143
Frank van de Ven
TweeSteden ziekenh 1
1:17:48
1:15:48
144
Ruud Oomen
Gemeente Tilburg 2
1:18:03
1:15:52
145
Joep Vrenken
Stichting de Wever 4
1:17:11
1:15:53
146
Jos Bonink
N.V. Interpolis 2
1:17:46
1:16:04
147
Toon van Baast
Machinefabr van Wees
1:17:08
1:16:05
148
Jacq Smans
Sportinstit. Ooms 5
1:17:43
1:16:06
149
Anco van Schaik
Fuji Photo Film B.V5
1:18:23
1:16:14
150
Coen Raaijmakers
Hans v.Berkel Mak.9
1:18:42
1:16:17
151
Winy Knippen
Thebe 1
1:21:03
1:16:25
152
Cees de Leeuw
Schenker b.v. 1
1:17:52
1:16:25
153
Joep Verhaar
Gemeente Tilburg 2
1:18:27
1:16:27
154
Ed Lemmers
N.V. Interpolis 2
1:18:11
1:16:30
155
Joost Donders
CZ ActiefinGezondh3
1:17:44
1:16:39
156
Hans van Kleef
V Wijnen Zuid B.V. 1
1:18:31
1:16:40
157
Roel Termeer
Apot.Reesh.f-Heyhoef
1:17:50
1:16:43
158
Peter Backx
Gemeente Tilburg 2
1:20:00
1:16:43
159
Jos Schoenmakers
Essent 2
1:17:07
1:16:44
160
Sander Koning
Hans v.Berkel Mak.11
1:18:55
1:16:45
161
Jac op t Hoog
Hans v.Berkel Mak.2
1:17:58
1:16:52
162
Laurens Timmermans
Essent 2
1:18:39
1:16:55
163
Arie Aarts
Schenker b.v. 5
1:19:55
1:16:55
164
Bart Vennix
Sportinstit. Ooms 6
1:27:24
1:16:58
165
Peter Knoop
Apot.Reesh.f-Heyhoef
1:18:05
1:16:59
166
Jeffrey Wijnans
Fuji Photo Film B.V3
1:19:50
1:17:00
167
Luc van Beijsterveldt
GGD HartvoorBrabant2
1:18:46
1:17:01
168
Berry Hoes
N.V. Interpolis 4
1:19:35
1:17:01
169
Maarten Bastiaens
TweeSteden ziekenh 2
1:19:06
1:17:08
170
Joop van Hoof
ROC Midden-Brabant 1
1:17:47
1:17:08
171
Rob Stok
Apot.Reesh.f-Heyhoef
1:18:22
1:17:15
172
Jan van Kuijk
DHL Express 1
1:20:53
1:17:17
173
Huib Fransen
Sportinstit. Ooms 4
1:19:53
1:17:24
174
Michel van Maastricht
N.V. Interpolis 4
1:20:50
1:17:26
175
Jan Staal
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 1
1:20:20
1:17:28
176
Ulco Mes
Hans v.Berkel Mak.10
1:18:55
1:17:29
177
Marc Bussmann
N.V. Interpolis 2
1:20:10
1:17:29
178
Roel Bertens
Hans v.Berkel Mak.10
1:18:59
1:17:33
179
Corry Waterschoot
Pianka b.v. 3
1:19:05
1:17:36
180
Marc Kersjes
Rabobank Tilburg eo1
1:20:35
1:17:38
181
Wim Nieuwenhuizen
Sportinstit. Ooms 2
1:18:26
1:17:39
182
Hans Palings
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:18:21
1:17:42
183
Hiroyuki Temmei
Fuji Photo Film B.V2
1:18:47
1:17:43
184
Johan Hol
Sportinstit. Ooms 4
1:20:40
1:17:44
185
Johan van Lisdonk
theresialyceum 1
1:20:18
1:17:47
186
E van Gemert
Albert Heijn DC Tb 1
1:19:50
1:17:48
187
Maurice Janssen
Fuji Photo Film B.V1
1:18:51
1:17:51
188
John Meeuwesen
Sportinstit. Ooms 3
1:18:37
1:17:53
189
Dennis Mollet
Sportinstit. Ooms 7
1:21:32
1:17:55
190
Jan van Aerle
N.V. Interpolis 4
1:21:21
1:17:57
191
Roderick van Heel
Quality SportCentre1
1:18:54
1:17:59
192
Adrie Peters
Brabant Water
1:19:32
1:17:59
193
Sjef van der Kallen
GGD HartvoorBrabant1
1:19:46
1:18:00
194
B Heeren
Quality SportCentre2
1:18:56
1:18:01
195
Rene Angenent
Apot.Reesh.f-Heyhoef
1:20:29
1:18:03
196
Leo Heerkens
Machinefabr van Wees
1:20:19
1:18:08
197
Bert Thobokholt
Fontys Hogescholen 1
1:19:19
1:18:23
198
Sjef Schijven
Ericsson Telecom BV2
1:21:10
1:18:31
199
Tiny Alewijn
ROC Midden-Brabant 1
1:20:09
1:18:34
200
JeanPaul Heuts
Essent 4
1:27:07
1:18:37
201
Ton van Halteren
Servicec. Het Laar 1
1:20:35
1:18:50
202
Peter van Straalen
Thebe 1
1:22:46
1:18:51
203
Paul Jahea
Hans v.Berkel Mak.7
1:23:46
1:18:55
204
Roel van Roij
Hans v.Berkel Mak.10
1:20:25
1:18:59
205
Marcel Bergman
Apot.Reesh.f-Heyhoef
1:20:39
1:19:01
206
Henk Kats
De Beer Accountants
1:20:49
1:19:02
207
Hennie Welten
N.V. Interpolis 2
1:21:44
1:19:03
208
Rik Visser
Borstlap BV 1
1:21:32
1:19:07
209
Edith Schellekens
Sportinstit. Ooms 3
1:20:07
1:19:07
210
Hans van de Sande
Borstlap BV 2
1:21:33
1:19:07
211
Jos Gevers
Gemeente Tilburg 2
1:20:26
1:19:08
212
Tom Borst
Hans v.Berkel Mak.12
1:22:16
1:19:09
213
Jeroen Vos
Sportinstit. Ooms 5
1:23:02
1:19:11
214
André Treffers
V Wijnen Zuid B.V. 1
1:22:52
1:19:20
215
W van Loon
't Elfde Gebod
1:21:16
1:19:24
216
Dirk-Jan Bles
De Beer Accountants
1:21:13
1:19:26
217
Patrick Spapens
de Boekenier
1:21:11
1:19:28
218
Peter Faber
Sportinstit. Ooms 2
1:24:32
1:19:31
219
D de Bree
Quality SportCentre2
1:20:49
1:19:35
220
Karin Gielen
Laurentius Ziekenh 1
1:23:22
1:19:35
221
Richard Maas
Borstlap BV 2
1:22:09
1:19:43
222
Ruud de Kort
ING Bank 1
1:22:07
1:19:47
223
Hans van Zelst
TweeSteden ziekenh 1
1:22:56
1:19:49
224
Ralph Denissen
Schenker b.v. 2
1:23:52
1:19:49
225
Siwert Meijer
GGD HartvoorBrabant1
1:21:35
1:19:50
226
Gert Jan Uphus
Essent 1
1:21:34
1:19:52
227
Emiel van de Burgt
N.V. Interpolis 4
1:22:24
1:19:53
228
Edith Ekkelkamp
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 8
1:22:38
1:19:55
229
Peter Maas
DOCdata Benelux BV
1:21:35
1:19:56
230
Eric Peijnenburg
harries hairline
1:21:07
1:19:57
231
Wim Peters
Rabobank Tilburg eo1
1:22:54
1:19:58
232
Gerard Dielemans
Contour
1:22:51
1:20:05
233
Herman Schmitz
SBA Business Solutio
1:26:17
1:20:07
234
Arie Loonen
Hans v.Berkel Mak.18
1:21:13
1:20:08
235
Bas Boertien
vBelkom&Burgers Acc1
1:26:05
1:20:12
236
Brian Fijnvandraad
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 2
1:25:31
1:20:12
237
Gijs Wouters
Hans v.Berkel Mak.15
1:27:39
1:20:17
238
Jeroen Kuijlen
CZ ActiefinGezondh6
1:28:25
1:20:24
239
Leon van de Wouw
CZ ActiefinGezondh2
1:23:18
1:20:25
240
Bart Berden
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 3
1:20:51
1:20:26
241
Diana van Broekhoven
Essent 2
1:23:48
1:20:26
242
Ed Albers
Libra Zorggroep 1
1:27:36
1:20:28
243
Ger Hegeman
CZ ActiefinGezondh5
1:24:26
1:20:28
244
Bastiaan Bos
Schenker b.v. 2
1:24:31
1:20:28
245
Kees Backx
CZ ActiefinGezondh2
1:22:28
1:20:33
246
Corne Remmers
Hans v.Berkel Mak.9
1:23:07
1:20:38
247
Michel Windijk
Sportinstit. Ooms 5
1:22:40
1:20:42
248
Roy van den Heuvel
Standard Aero BV 1
1:22:48
1:20:43
249
Hub Engels
theresialyceum 1
1:25:51
1:20:43
250
Ruud van Basten
N.V. Interpolis 2
1:23:42
1:20:44
251
Jos den Hollander
Brabant Water
1:21:52
1:20:47
252
Jan van de Corput
Borstlap BV 3
1:28:07
1:20:47
253
Henk Lauwers
Pianka b.v. 4
1:22:16
1:20:48
254
Rob Peij
Scheepens recl.adv.1
1:22:49
1:20:49
255
Han van der Heijden
De Jong Engineering
1:22:41
1:20:50
256
Mariska de Jongh
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 8
1:24:58
1:20:51
257
Bert Molenaar
Borstlap BV 2
1:22:34
1:20:53
258
Roeland Reijenga
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 3
1:26:23
1:20:54
259
Ben Janssen
Stichting de Wever 1
1:21:50
1:21:01
260
Theo van Lamoen
Essent 3
1:24:04
1:21:02
261
Ton Haans
Gemeente Tilburg 3
1:23:24
1:21:14
262
Frank Strijbos
gemeente Tilburg 20
1:23:30
1:21:17
263
Hans van Limpt
Pianka b.v. 4
1:22:39
1:21:18
264
Menno Hensen
ROC Midden-Brabant 2
1:22:58
1:21:21
265
Christel Schilders
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 6
1:21:53
1:21:26
266
Leon van Grinsven
Gemeente Tilburg 3
1:23:38
1:21:27
267
Rian van den Dungen
JVH gaming products2
1:22:29
1:21:27
268
Jeroen Nieuwenhuis
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 1
1:25:31
1:21:30
269
Natxo Gaminde
Sticht. 1000 bankjes
1:22:59
1:21:32
270
Mark Buijze
CZ ActiefinGezondh4
1:25:53
1:21:35
271
Riny Denissen
Physique Moergestel
1:23:10
1:21:35
272
Bart van Uden
JVH gaming products2
1:22:51
1:21:49
273
Bernd Postma
Delicia B.V. 1
1:27:03
1:21:49
274
Frank Hamers
Quality SportCentre1
1:30:25
1:21:51
275
Jeroen Vermetten
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:28:46
1:21:52
276
Arie Gijzen
IFF (Nederland) B.V1
1:28:08
1:21:53
277
Marcel Pelgrim
Geodis Vitesse Nethe
1:28:43
1:21:54
278
Edwin Haest
Gemeente Tilburg 4
1:26:25
1:22:01
279
Ingrid van Dijk
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 1
1:26:43
1:22:02
280
Koos van den Oever
ROC Midden-Brabant 2
1:26:36
1:22:03
281
Michael Ching
vBelkom&Burgers Acc4
1:25:06
1:22:03
282
Mike Megens
Hans v.Berkel Mak.5
1:22:52
1:22:13
283
Jack van Dongen
Hans v.Berkel Mak.7
1:27:10
1:22:18
284
Peter Vermonden
Hans v.Berkel Mak.6
1:27:10
1:22:20
285
Peter van Dongen
Geodis Vitesse Nethe
1:29:10
1:22:22
286
Felix van den Ekart
De Jong Engineering
1:24:16
1:22:23
287
Gief van Schijndel
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:26:30
1:22:24
288
Paul Westland
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:26:30
1:22:24
289
Eric van Daelen
ROC Midden-Brabant 1
1:24:19
1:22:26
290
Fon Verhoeven
Schenker b.v. 3
1:26:09
1:22:28
291
Erwin Manders
Borstlap BV 2
1:24:59
1:22:29
292
Theo van de Zanden
Pianka b.v. 4
1:23:55
1:22:35
293
Gert Jan de Vet
Gemeente Tilburg 2
1:25:26
1:22:35
294
John Heijnen
Otto bv 1
1:25:02
1:22:35
295
Armin Lehmann
Otto bv 1
1:25:02
1:22:36
296
Rik Bartels
Dr.Bernard Verbeeten
1:25:35
1:22:43
297
C Wahlen
Albert Heijn DC Tb 1
1:24:50
1:22:46
298
Gerard vd Rijt
Stichting de Wever 1
1:23:40
1:22:47
299
Johan van Roessel
Essent 3
1:26:26
1:22:56
300
Ruud Peeters
ING Bank 1
1:25:19
1:22:57
301
Tom Bartels
Dr.Bernard Verbeeten
1:25:50
1:22:59
302
Jaap Vereijen
Schenker b.v. 4
1:24:15
1:23:05
303
Margie van Seeters
Hans v.Berkel Mak.6
1:28:01
1:23:10
304
Lian Kuijten
Hans v.Berkel Mak.6
1:28:01
1:23:10
305
Corné Aertssen
Slagerij RvGinhoven
1:27:22
1:23:20
306
Simone Stratman
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 6
1:23:50
1:23:24
307
Alex de Danschutter
de Rooi Pannen 3
1:27:47
1:23:27
308
Twan van Laarhoven
de Rooi Pannen 3
1:26:54
1:23:34
309
Karla Ketelaars
Gemeente Tilburg 10
1:26:50
1:23:38
310
Francois van Zon
BBA
1:30:12
1:23:38
311
Kevin de Leeuw
Borstlap BV 4
1:26:04
1:23:39
312
Chris Schuurmans
Borstlap BV 4
1:26:04
1:23:39
313
Jan van Velthoven
N.V. Interpolis 3
1:27:19
1:23:40
314
Hans Lantinga
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:25:53
1:23:42
315
Ruud Bertens
harries hairline
1:24:57
1:23:45
316
Henk van Erve
Hans v.Berkel Mak.17
1:24:34
1:23:47
317
Hans Mallens
Borstlap BV 3
1:25:31
1:23:47
318
Corné de Kok
N.V. Interpolis 3
1:27:26
1:23:50
319
Tom Elands
BBA
1:28:23
1:23:51
320
Bart de Graaf
GGD HartvoorBrabant2
1:26:20
1:23:51
321
Johan Jong
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:32:50
1:23:57
322
Rob de Leeuw
Borstlap BV 4
1:26:50
1:23:58
323
Theo Hendriks
Hans v.Berkel Mak.8
1:25:45
1:24:01
324
Jolanda Commijs
Hans v.Berkel Mak.7
1:28:55
1:24:06
325
Maurits Raafs
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 1
1:29:25
1:24:07
326
Hans Melissant
BDO CampsObers
1:31:21
1:24:09
327
Adri van Grinsven
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:26:18
1:24:10
328
Albert Dietvorst
Gemeente Tilburg 3
1:26:18
1:24:11
329
Marielle Hoefnagels
Pianka b.v. 4
1:25:41
1:24:12
330
Mieke van Herk
Pianka b.v. 1
1:25:41
1:24:13
331
Ton van de Wouw
Hans v.Berkel Mak.15
1:33:16
1:24:14
332
Riki Beerens
Hans v.Berkel Mak.13
1:33:16
1:24:14
333
Richard van den Hoek
Rabobank Tilburg eo2
1:32:02
1:24:15
334
Lex van Langen
DOCdata Benelux BV
1:25:55
1:24:15
335
Marcel Verhaegen
Essent 3
1:26:23
1:24:17
336
Berry Simons
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:30:43
1:24:18
337
Norbert Fassotte
CZ ActiefinGezondh3
1:28:37
1:24:19
338
Regi Melcherts
OCA Tilburg 1
1:33:04
1:24:22
339
Rinie van Baast
Hans v.Berkel Mak.2
1:27:58
1:24:22
340
Jan Sinot
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 1
1:29:03
1:24:23
341
Pierre Geerts
Schenker b.v. 3
1:28:05
1:24:24
342
Luuk Paulussen
Scheepens recl.adv.1
1:26:31
1:24:31
343
Antoine van Eijk
Schenker b.v. 5
1:27:34
1:24:35
344
Frank Mutsaers
Schenker b.v. 5
1:27:35
1:24:35
345
Wouter de Waard
N.V. Interpolis 3
1:27:24
1:24:35
346
Judith Roijakkers
Pianka b.v. 2
1:26:12
1:24:39
347
Teun Zijlman
Borstlap BV 1
1:26:20
1:24:40
348
Ben van Esch
Borstlap BV 6
1:26:20
1:24:40
349
Marc Jansen
IFF (Nederland) B.V1
1:30:55
1:24:46
350
Eelco Putman
Witlox Advies N.B. 1
1:29:26
1:24:47
351
Marcel van Walt van Pr
N.V. Interpolis 5
1:33:54
1:24:48
352
Henk Verhoeven
Stichting de Wever 2
1:25:40
1:24:49
353
Andre Leppers
BBA
1:28:34
1:24:50
354
Rene Snoeren
Borstlap BV 2
1:32:26
1:24:51
355
Peter Goos
Fuji Photo Film B.V4
1:27:31
1:24:53
356
Els Mutsaers
Stichting de Wever 2
1:30:58
1:24:55
357
Henk van Aspert
Thebe 2
1:35:09
1:25:00
358
Ger Wortel
Essent 1
1:31:30
1:25:04
359
Joyce Leenen
Gemeente Tilburg 10
1:27:16
1:25:05
360
Glenn de Vrede
V Wijnen Zuid B.V. 3
1:29:14
1:25:12
361
Joost Klaarenbeek
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:29:19
1:25:14
362
Bas de Jong
CZ ActiefinGezondh7
1:26:29
1:25:16
363
Daan Mommers
vBelkom&Burgers Acc4
1:34:06
1:25:18
364
Wende Den Boon
GGD HartvoorBrabant2
1:32:17
1:25:18
365
Daan van Os
Brabant Water
1:32:19
1:25:19
366
Boy van de Ham
Schenker b.v. 2
1:29:22
1:25:19
367
Tewis Elzinga
Ericsson Telecom BV1
1:35:36
1:25:21
368
F Huijsmans
Slagerij RvGinhoven
1:26:56
1:25:23
369
Dennis Sevenhoven
Witlox Advies N.B. 1
1:30:05
1:25:24
370
Dymphy Meeuwissen
Stichting de Wever 2
1:27:22
1:25:27
371
Jan Bouwstra
Fuji Photo Film B.V1
1:26:28
1:25:28
372
Joop Bosmans
de Boekenier
1:27:22
1:25:28
373
Erik Raaymakers
Stiho
1:28:18
1:25:30
374
Theo Bax
Borstlap BV 6
1:27:32
1:25:36
375
Stephan van de Louw
Borstlap BV 1
1:27:32
1:25:37
376
Vita Gomes
Thebe 2
1:35:48
1:25:37
377
Sander Kriekaard
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 7
1:34:42
1:25:38
378
Frie Roijers
N.V. Interpolis 3
1:29:22
1:25:43
379
Marcel van den Bunder
vBelkom&Burgers Acc3
1:34:31
1:25:45
380
Ad Vermeer
IFF (Nederland) B.V1
1:29:43
1:25:48
381
Alex Overbeeke
Gemeente Tilburg 3
1:29:15
1:25:51
382
Harm Draad
CZ ActiefinGezondh2
1:33:26
1:25:52
383
Jacqueline Verhoeven
Sportinstit. Ooms 7
1:28:35
1:25:56
384
Letty van den Hout
Stichting de Wever 4
1:32:00
1:25:58
385
Edward Bakx
V Wijnen Zuid B.V. 2
1:31:39
1:26:01
386
Jose Hamers
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 8
1:28:46
1:26:03
387
Tom Pijnenburg
CZ ActiefinGezondh6
1:34:51
1:26:07
388
Joep Bijnen
Borstlap BV 6
1:27:52
1:26:09
389
Thijs Laboyrie
Fontys Hogescholen 2
1:30:00
1:26:11
390
Geert Hesselmans
CZ ActiefinGezondh5
1:33:05
1:26:13
391
Kees Schoenmakers
ROC Midden-Brabant 2
1:29:00
1:26:16
392
Kees van der Steen
Hans v.Berkel Mak.11
1:36:01
1:26:17
393
Freek Hoogveld
V Wijnen Zuid B.V. 3
1:31:57
1:26:18
394
Chang Ching
vBelkom&Burgers Acc4
1:29:24
1:26:20
395
Jos van Esch
JVH gaming products1
1:26:50
1:26:21
396
Ed van de Meerendonk
CZ ActiefinGezondh7
1:33:14
1:26:22
397
Erwin Wijkman
Witlox Advies N.B. 2
1:31:04
1:26:23
398
Dennis van Gool
CWI 1
1:34:07
1:26:24
399
F Kranenveld
Quality SportCentre2
1:35:29
1:26:24
400
Ellen Rooyakkers
Thebe 2
1:36:36
1:26:26
401
Elly Goudsmids
Pianka b.v. 1
1:27:58
1:26:28
402
Karel Vingerhoets
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 5
1:30:44
1:26:30
403
Belinda Gabriels
Sportinstit. Ooms 7
1:32:32
1:26:30
404
Peter Vingerhoets
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 3
1:30:44
1:26:30
405
Niels Dusée
V Wijnen Zuid B.V. 2
1:32:18
1:26:38
406
Harrie Loonen
N.V. Interpolis 5
1:35:29
1:26:41
407
Olav Buur
Gemeente Tilburg 4
1:31:18
1:26:43
408
Guus van Wietingen
IFF (Nederland) B.V2
1:35:22
1:26:49
409
Bertus Wortel
Essent 1
1:32:20
1:26:49
410
Gert Heining
CZ ActiefinGezondh2
1:32:26
1:26:50
411
Theu van der Heijden
Pianka b.v. 3
1:28:15
1:26:52
412
Eric van der Linden
ING Bank 1
1:29:14
1:26:53
413
Peter Bos
Borstlap BV 1
1:28:46
1:26:53
414
Mario de Wit
Borstlap BV 1
1:28:46
1:26:53
415
Han Tetteroo
IFF (Nederland) B.V2
1:35:56
1:26:53
416
Lucienne Barendsen
Pianka b.v. 2
1:28:29
1:26:57
417
Perry van Amelsvoort
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:27:29
1:26:59
418
Berry van Gils
Servicec. Het Laar 1
1:28:13
1:27:01
419
Dimitri de Vriend
Apot.Reesh.f-Heyhoef
1:28:10
1:27:02
420
Jaap Postuma
Ericsson Telecom BV2
1:37:21
1:27:06
421
Maykel Post
Axon Digital Design
1:35:48
1:27:08
422
Rob Marijnen
Factorium Podiumk. 1
1:30:59
1:27:09
423
Niek Houterman
Sportinstit. Ooms 3
1:34:45
1:27:11
424
Manfred Postma
Hans v.Berkel Mak.1
1:30:52
1:27:11
425
Corne van Groenendaal
harries hairline
1:28:48
1:27:12
426
Jan de Kort
Hans v.Berkel Mak.1
1:29:51
1:27:14
427
Birgit de Roij-Matheij
de Rooi Pannen 1
1:33:38
1:27:20
428
Bas van Leeuwen
Scheepens recl.adv.1
1:29:22
1:27:20
429
Paul van den Tillaart
Witlox Advies N.B. 2
1:32:00
1:27:21
430
Micha Slenters
Standard Aero BV 1
1:37:05
1:27:30
431
Roel Donders
Hans v.Berkel Mak.4
1:29:16
1:27:32
432
Thirza Priems
Apot.Reesh.f-Heyhoef
1:31:38
1:27:40
433
Robbert Bremer
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 4
1:36:56
1:27:40
434
Annemarie Friessen
Hans v.Berkel Mak.13
1:35:06
1:27:43
435
Paul van Gestel
IFF (Nederland) B.V2
1:33:54
1:27:44
436
Irene de Graaf
GGD HartvoorBrabant2
1:30:15
1:27:46
437
Linn Duerings
S.O.M.
1:36:03
1:27:48
438
Michel van de Ven
S.O.M.
1:36:03
1:27:48
439
Niels Govers
Witlox Advies N.B. 1
1:32:19
1:27:50
440
Stef Peters
Borstlap BV 6
1:29:33
1:27:52
441
John Brugmans
Delicia B.V. 1
1:35:35
1:27:55
442
Peggy Lips
Stichting de Wever 2
1:34:21
1:27:56
443
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Witlox Advies N.B. 3
1:32:40
1:27:59
444
Onno de Klerk
Hans v.Berkel Mak.15
1:30:37
1:28:01
445
Arie van den Akker
theresialyceum 1
1:34:40
1:28:01
446
Marcel van der Wolf
Fuji Photo Film B.V2
1:35:06
1:28:02
447
Tonnie Scheutjens
Fuji Photo Film B.V2
1:35:06
1:28:03
448
Joan Ponti
Hans v.Berkel Mak.2
1:31:40
1:28:04
449
Joris Kruijzen
Rabobank Tilburg eo2
1:32:40
1:28:05
450
Louis van Hemert
Ericsson Telecom BV1
1:31:17
1:28:05
451
Wout van Dorst
Standard Aero BV 2
1:30:21
1:28:13
452
Leon Sparidaens
Borstlap BV 3
1:30:09
1:28:15
453
Henk Horvers
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:33:54
1:28:20
454
M Brekelmans
Slagerij RvGinhoven
1:34:31
1:28:21
455
Kim Evers
Hans v.Berkel Mak.17
1:31:00
1:28:25
456
Monique Jehea
Hans v.Berkel Mak.7
1:33:17
1:28:29
457
Johan Rutten
vBelkom&Burgers Acc1
1:31:38
1:28:41
458
Toon Vissers
Essent 2
1:32:04
1:28:42
459
Tesse van Dal
DOCdata Benelux BV
1:30:25
1:28:45
460
Willem Bijlefeld
TweeSteden ziekenh 2
1:30:55
1:28:54
461
Silvia Gommans
Gemeente Tilburg 10
1:33:07
1:28:55
462
Magda van Deventer
Libra Zorggroep 1
1:35:33
1:29:01
463
Tessa Kleinherenbrink
Schenker b.v. 5
1:34:53
1:29:06
464
Luc Jeurissen
Contour
1:33:30
1:29:07
465
Gert Joosten
Sportinstit. Ooms 4
1:35:28
1:29:10
466
Vincent van den Elsen
N.V. Interpolis 4
1:32:35
1:29:12
467
Agnes Verwimpt
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 2
1:34:34
1:29:14
468
Michiel Vijftigschild
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 2
1:34:34
1:29:14
469
Ilse Rutten
de Rooi Pannen 1
1:32:32
1:29:16
470
K Spijkers
Quality SportCentre2
1:29:41
1:29:19
471
Ton Peters
Ericsson Telecom BV1
1:32:32
1:29:20
472
Theo Mourus
Sportinstit. Ooms 1
1:36:01
1:29:20
473
Simon Knops
Hans v.Berkel Mak.5
1:30:01
1:29:22
474
Victor Valckx
vBelkom&Burgers Acc4
1:32:23
1:29:24
475
Thijs Moons
Rabobank Tilburg eo1
1:32:29
1:29:33
476
Agata Donocik
Brabant Water
1:36:40
1:29:40
477
Rianne Weel
Thebe 7
1:39:53
1:29:41
478
Jack Hendriksen
theresialyceum 1
1:34:53
1:29:45
479
E Verstek
Slagerij RvGinhoven
1:32:46
1:29:51
480
Rob Meeder
Stichting de Wever 4
1:31:48
1:29:53
481
Ria Diepstraten
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 2
1:35:24
1:29:54
482
Annemiek Vis
Contour
1:33:05
1:29:59
483
Marcel Tilborghs
Contour
1:33:05
1:29:59
484
Christian Pulles
Fuji Photo Film B.V3
1:33:28
1:30:01
485
Joep Kok
Rabobank Tilburg eo2
1:32:31
1:30:01
486
Sietze Graafsma
TweeSteden ziekenh 3
1:39:14
1:30:25
487
Pascal Martens
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 5
1:39:31
1:30:27
488
Monique Sterk
Witlox Advies N.B. 3
1:35:06
1:30:28
489
Maarten Willemsen
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:37:25
1:30:31
490
Louis de Jong
De Jong Engineering
1:32:29
1:30:35
491
Wendy Kroesen
Sportinstit. Ooms 7
1:37:52
1:30:35
492
Arno Rondeel
Thebe 1
1:40:47
1:30:37
493
Bettie Heeffer
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 2
1:36:13
1:30:44
494
Tim Malburn
Standard Aero BV 2
1:32:53
1:30:44
495
Mario Langenhuijzen
OCA Tilburg 1
1:39:32
1:30:49
496
Claudia Langenhuijzen
OCA Tilburg 1
1:39:32
1:30:50
497
Hans Henskens
Laurentius Ziekenh 2
1:40:18
1:30:52
498
Nauf IJsbrant
Hans v.Berkel Mak.18
1:40:41
1:30:54
499
Berry Willems
Sportinstit. Ooms 5
1:34:50
1:30:58
500
Robert Stolk
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:34:19
1:31:01
501
Jan Soons
Hans v.Berkel Mak.2
1:34:37
1:31:02
502
Christo van Gennep
Witlox Advies N.B. 3
1:31:04
1:31:04
503
Martijn Renkema
CZ ActiefinGezondh7
1:41:43
1:31:15
504
Hans Denissen
de Rooi Pannen 2
1:33:42
1:31:15
505
Sjef Leijs
BDO CampsObers
1:38:27
1:31:16
506
Wil Cools
CZ ActiefinGezondh3
1:38:54
1:31:19
507
Erik van Wanrooij
V Wijnen Zuid B.V. 2
1:36:58
1:31:19
508
Ron van der Vlerk
Scheepens recl.adv.1
1:34:10
1:31:32
509
Piet Baijens
Stichting de Wever 4
1:38:54
1:31:38
510
Jim Borst
Hans v.Berkel Mak.12
1:34:48
1:31:41
511
Ria van Gorp
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 6
1:34:40
1:31:42
512
Liesbeth Bodifee
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 6
1:34:41
1:31:42
513
Arjen Roos
vBelkom&Burgers Acc4
1:39:54
1:31:44
514
Ursela Raaijmakers
vBelkom&Burgers Acc3
1:35:29
1:31:54
515
Lucien Klerkx
CWI 1
1:39:38
1:31:55
516
Maria Hubers
GGD HartvoorBrabant1
1:36:49
1:31:58
517
Anton Yap
CWI 1
1:39:47
1:32:07
518
Susan van Breugel
Hans v.Berkel Mak.14
1:40:28
1:32:08
519
Bieneke Jansen
Sportinstit. Ooms 6
1:38:15
1:32:14
520
Hans Belterman
De Beer Accountants
1:35:50
1:32:16
521
Lex Koudstaal
Alexander Calder 1
1:42:37
1:32:20
522
Gerda van Veen
Thebe 7
1:42:32
1:32:20
523
Maurice van den Berge
Thebe 2
1:42:31
1:32:21
524
Peter van de Wouw
TweeSteden ziekenh 2
1:36:29
1:32:21
525
Lianne Kwantes
CWI 2
1:38:13
1:32:22
526
Annelies Kuijten
Hans v.Berkel Mak.6
1:42:05
1:32:26
527
Merijn van Heesch
Mooiman Keukens 1
1:41:28
1:32:33
528
Marjorie van der Doele
GGD HartvoorBrabant1
1:37:25
1:32:34
529
Serge Bos
vBelkom&Burgers Acc3
1:36:24
1:32:35
530
Carla Thunnissen
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 2
1:38:07
1:32:39
531
Marieke Prins
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:39:06
1:32:41
532
Geertje vd Plas
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 2
1:37:56
1:32:42
533
Ben van Rooijen
Ericsson Telecom BV2
1:42:59
1:32:43
534
Wil Lensen
Fontys Hogescholen 2
1:36:36
1:32:43
535
Zus Schapendonk
Servicec. Het Laar 1
1:39:37
1:32:46
536
Gerard Veurman
Hans v.Berkel Mak.4
1:38:27
1:32:53
537
Sandra Vos
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 2
1:38:24
1:33:00
538
Lian van Ree
sticht. de Volckaert
1:36:38
1:33:00
539
Jean Maurice Ehrisma
Hans v.Berkel Mak.13
1:40:27
1:33:03
540
Willem van Zanten
Hans v.Berkel Mak.16
1:40:29
1:33:05
541
Jan Rutten
Gemeente Tilburg 4
1:35:19
1:33:06
542
Patrice Swinkels
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 2
1:38:18
1:33:08
543
Angelique Reijenga
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 8
1:43:47
1:33:11
544
Jack Wijffels
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:36:05
1:33:21
545
Rogier van Bossum
Hans v.Berkel Mak.14
1:41:41
1:33:21
546
Onno Gerrits
Fuji Photo Film B.V5
1:41:41
1:33:23
547
D Ansel
Albert Heijn DC Tb 2
1:41:40
1:33:23
548
Toine van der Pennen
Quality SportCentre1
1:42:03
1:33:28
549
Dorien Duindam
ROC Midden-Brabant 2
1:36:17
1:33:29
550
L Schellekens
't Elfde Gebod
1:36:06
1:33:32
551
Bert Hokke
Essent 4
1:42:02
1:33:32
552
Wim Derks
CZ ActiefinGezondh5
1:43:36
1:33:43
553
Nelly de Brouwer
Machinefabr van Wees
1:34:58
1:33:47
554
Cees Natris
Sportinstit. Ooms 3
1:39:59
1:33:54
555
Irene Engelkamp
Hans v.Berkel Mak.3
1:44:02
1:33:55
556
Ineke van Pelt
Hans v.Berkel Mak.3
1:44:02
1:33:55
557
Joke van Oosterhout
Libra Zorggroep 1
1:39:44
1:33:57
558
J van Brunschot
Albert Heijn DC Tb 2
1:36:07
1:33:58
559
Toine Damen
Essent 4
1:42:15
1:34:00
560
Frank Voogt
Essent 3
1:42:08
1:34:02
561
Tom van Boxtel
Gemeente Tilburg 4
1:34:48
1:34:06
562
Maarten den Brinker
Geodis Vitesse Nethe
1:40:56
1:34:06
563
Peter van der Meijden
Borstlap BV 6
1:35:54
1:34:12
564
Ad Elands
BBA
1:39:35
1:34:16
565
Roel Gielen
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:44:16
1:34:16
566
Tom van Ommen
Hans v.Berkel Mak.12
1:37:49
1:34:19
567
Ankie de Kort
CWI 1
1:42:04
1:34:21
568
Michel Sprockel
Hans v.Berkel Mak.18
1:44:07
1:34:27
569
Geert Schelkens
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 1
1:39:42
1:34:28
570
Peter Fluitsma
Borstlap BV 5
1:41:47
1:34:29
571
Hans den Reijer
SBA Business Solutio
1:40:41
1:34:29
572
Raymon van Riel
Vivisol Nederland 1
1:44:29
1:34:31
573
Huub van Etten
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:35:54
1:34:32
574
Egbert Wiersma
vBelkom&Burgers Acc1
1:40:29
1:34:37
575
Incog Fluitsma
Borstlap BV 5
1:37:37
1:34:44
576
Noor de Leeuw
Borstlap BV 5
1:37:37
1:34:45
577
John Kolen
Hans v.Berkel Mak.17
1:41:15
1:34:53
578
Marieke Vlug
Schenker b.v. 3
1:38:42
1:34:59
579
Karin Sarucco
Laurentius Ziekenh 2
1:44:26
1:35:00
580
Thomas Dols
CWI 2
1:42:46
1:35:03
581
Stephan Franken
de Rooi Pannen 3
1:42:27
1:35:22
582
Reijnier Raayemakes
Schenker b.v. 4
1:36:37
1:35:26
583
Jeroen Voesenek
sticht. de Volckaert
1:37:47
1:35:28
584
Jeroen van Tilburg
Mooiman Keukens 2
1:44:25
1:35:31
585
Gerda Louwerse
Sportinstit. Ooms 4
1:43:05
1:35:32
586
Stijn Starmans
Witlox Advies N.B. 1
1:40:15
1:35:34
587
Richard Romijn
Rabobank Tilburg eo2
1:43:46
1:35:50
588
R de Brouwer
Thebe 3
1:36:47
1:35:50
589
Adri Sinterniklaas
Geodis Vitesse Nethe
1:42:50
1:36:00
590
Dave Hoendevangers
vBelkom&Burgers Acc2
1:46:00
1:36:00
591
René Doorakkers
CZ ActiefinGezondh3
1:38:56
1:36:01
592
Ad Verkooijen
Sportinstit. Ooms 4
1:45:46
1:36:16
593
Frank Janssen
Sportinstit. Ooms 6
1:42:59
1:36:41
594
Eileen Berkelmans
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 4
1:47:26
1:36:48
595
Louis Tuerlings
Essent 4
1:45:07
1:36:52
596
Arjan van den Biggelaa
gemeente Tilburg 20
1:39:09
1:36:57
597
René Dinant
Gemeente Tilburg 4
1:47:28
1:37:14
598
Karen de Bel
de Rooi Pannen 1
1:40:35
1:37:17
599
Louis Roes
Thebe 2
1:47:38
1:37:22
600
Huub van Ree
BDO CampsObers
1:44:34
1:37:22
601
Johan Daniels
Essent 4
1:46:27
1:37:24
602
Frank Uges
vBelkom&Burgers Acc2
1:47:25
1:37:24
603
Marcel Voskens
vBelkom&Burgers Acc2
1:47:25
1:37:24
604
Ron van Galen
Otto bv 1
1:39:59
1:37:29
605
Johan Zantboer
Otto bv 1
1:39:59
1:37:30
606
Aart Vorthoren
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 4
1:42:47
1:37:34
607
Joop van de Pas
Schenker b.v. 4
1:38:05
1:37:36
608
Eddy van Hamont
CZ ActiefinGezondh5
1:47:29
1:37:36
609
Harry Jansen
Ericsson Telecom BV2
1:47:53
1:37:37
610
Paul de Raad
harries hairline
1:39:17
1:37:40
611
Peter Luiten
Essent 3
1:45:50
1:37:44
612
Tinus Ramautarsing
Rabobank Tilburg eo1
1:45:46
1:37:47
613
Freek Brilleman
CZ ActiefinGezondh7
1:48:18
1:37:52
614
Albert van Dijk
Rabobank Tilburg eo1
1:45:54
1:37:55
615
Ronald van Nieuwameron
N.V. Interpolis 5
1:48:08
1:37:58
616
Jack Duerings
S.O.M.
1:46:27
1:38:11
617
Astrid Soyer
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 4
1:48:50
1:38:12
618
Helma van de Ven
S.O.M.
1:46:39
1:38:24
619
Dominique Janssen
Schenker b.v. 5
1:44:13
1:38:27
620
Cobi Bol
Factorium Podiumk. 1
1:42:37
1:38:36
621
Dick van Tuil
DHL Express 1
1:42:22
1:38:40
622
Peter van Velthoven
Hans v.Berkel Mak.1
1:41:21
1:38:44
623
Raoul Mooijman
de Rooi Pannen 2
1:45:58
1:38:53
624
Toos van der Linden
de Rooi Pannen 2
1:45:58
1:38:53
625
Wouter Vinke
CWI 1
1:46:41
1:38:57
626
Alfons Heerink
Hans v.Berkel Mak.13
1:46:31
1:38:59
627
Bas Schouten
Hans v.Berkel Mak.14
1:46:31
1:39:06
628
Wijnand Nijs
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 5
1:43:08
1:39:08
629
Els Lips
Stichting de Wever 1
1:45:35
1:39:10
630
Rob van Bruggen
Hans v.Berkel Mak.16
1:46:42
1:39:11
631
Brigitte Dijs
Thebe 3
1:49:32
1:39:17
632
Geert-Jan Gussen
Axon Digital Design
1:48:04
1:39:23
633
Paula Paulus
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:47:51
1:39:25
634
Trudy van der Staak
GGD HartvoorBrabant2
1:46:20
1:39:52
635
Krijn Zwierink
OCA Tilburg 1
1:48:32
1:39:53
636
Myke Zwierink
OCA Tilburg 1
1:48:32
1:39:53
637
Gregory Koeiman
Sportinstit. Ooms 6
1:41:00
1:39:56
638
Guido Holman
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:45:34
1:39:59
639
Frank van de Hout
TweeSteden ziekenh 2
1:44:14
1:40:06
640
Erik Romanesco
Vivisol Nederland 1
1:50:03
1:40:07
641
Hans Pieter Mulder
Witlox Advies N.B. 3
1:44:38
1:40:07
642
P Melis
Quality SportCentre2
1:49:13
1:40:08
643
Peter Broshuis
Borstlap BV 5
1:47:28
1:40:10
644
Robbert Hupse
Standard Aero BV 2
1:42:27
1:40:21
645
Marjo Korswagen
TweeSteden ziekenh 2
1:50:31
1:40:33
646
Pieter Vos
Dr.Bernard Verbeeten
1:48:22
1:40:35
647
H Lammers
Slagerij RvGinhoven
1:43:31
1:40:36
648
Luc Verschuren
CZ ActiefinGezondh7
1:51:06
1:40:37
649
Lia van Dijk
TweeSteden ziekenh 3
1:49:28
1:40:49
650
Rudger van Wulfen
Borstlap BV 5
1:43:48
1:40:55
651
Brigitte van Schooten
Thebe 3
1:51:12
1:40:58
652
Chris van Mersbergen
Witlox Advies N.B. 3
1:45:43
1:40:59
653
Jolanda Mallens
Thebe 3
1:51:19
1:41:07
654
Frans Stals
Laurentius Ziekenh 2
1:50:41
1:41:12
655
Johan Stabel
Schenker b.v. 3
1:45:02
1:41:16
656
Sander Kersten
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:50:08
1:41:32
657
Marcel Visser
Laurentius Ziekenh 2
1:51:15
1:41:46
658
Rob van de Kar
Hans v.Berkel Mak.14
1:49:43
1:42:10
659
Frans Spil
Fuji Photo Film B.V1
1:48:41
1:42:11
660
Jeanne Embrechts
Thebe 7
1:52:53
1:42:32
661
Riet Kamberg
Thebe 7
1:52:53
1:42:32
662
Ernst Eertink
Hans v.Berkel Mak.11
1:49:27
1:42:34
663
Guus van Es
IFF (Nederland) B.V2
1:53:42
1:42:53
664
Barbara van Vliet
Witlox Advies N.B. 2
1:48:06
1:43:27
665
Hans Burgers
vBelkom&Burgers Acc1
1:47:05
1:43:31
666
Ward van den Dries
Contour
1:47:56
1:43:34
667
Barmond Houtman
Delicia B.V. 1
1:48:57
1:43:42
668
Anton Bloem
gemeente Tilburg 20
1:54:12
1:43:43
669
Peter Melis
gemeente Tilburg 20
1:54:12
1:43:43
670
Harm den Dekker
de Rooi Pannen 2
1:50:52
1:43:47
671
Theo Hovers
Alexander Calder 1
1:54:14
1:43:54
672
Marielle Verheyden
Hans v.Berkel Mak.16
1:51:27
1:43:55
673
Toos Swinkels
Hans v.Berkel Mak.2
1:53:55
1:44:07
674
Saskia Wasser
CZ ActiefinGezondh6
1:50:18
1:44:09
675
Aukje Stellinga
CZ ActiefinGezondh6
1:50:18
1:44:09
676
Hans van Ierland
CZ ActiefinGezondh4
1:54:37
1:44:15
677
Arthur Robbesom
Factorium Podiumk. 1
1:48:23
1:44:36
678
Jack van de Watering
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:50:20
1:45:12
679
A van de Ven
Albert Heijn DC Tb 2
1:55:17
1:45:25
680
Ton Dingemans
Sportinstit. Ooms 6
1:55:58
1:45:33
681
Jan-Willem de Groot
Axon Digital Design
1:54:25
1:45:45
682
Annemarie van de Wiel
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:52:57
1:45:46
683
Rolph Dols
CWI 2
1:53:57
1:46:14
684
Anita de Ruyter
Fuji Photo Film B.V5
1:56:08
1:46:15
685
Joost Basting
vBelkom&Burgers Acc2
1:56:21
1:46:19
686
Nico Janssens
de Boekenier
1:55:38
1:46:32
687
Henk Huijbregts
Teleperformance 1
1:51:55
1:47:02
688
Patricia Elands
de Rooi Pannen 1
1:53:22
1:47:03
689
Adrian Schrauwen
JVH gaming products2
1:47:14
1:47:14
690
Marc Olijerhoek
Vivisol Nederland 2
1:57:42
1:47:44
691
Karin Weijtens
JVH gaming products1
1:48:50
1:47:47
692
Jan van der Voorn
CZ ActiefinGezondh4
1:56:25
1:47:49
693
Ed de Rijck
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:51:14
1:47:56
694
Gerry van Ierland
CZ ActiefinGezondh4
1:58:44
1:48:22
695
Myrna Spil
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:58:54
1:48:36
696
Hanny Wolbink
St.Elisabeth Ziekh 5
1:53:32
1:49:17
697
Yvonne Versluis
Libra Zorggroep 1
1:59:44
1:49:37
698
Otto Knispel
Standard Aero BV 2
1:52:05
1:49:59
699
Trees van Vugt
Gemeente Tilburg 10
2:00:05
1:50:06
700
Pepijn Smits
Delicia B.V. 1
1:55:25
1:50:09
701
Eveline Sparidaens
Borstlap BV 3
2:01:22
1:51:00
702
Joep Grispen
Borstlap BV 3
2:01:23
1:51:00
703
Karlijn de Jongh
JVH gaming products1
1:55:09
1:51:37
704
Vijay Paragh
JVH gaming products1
1:55:09
1:51:37
705
Nils van den Bogaert
Teleperformance 1
1:51:56
1:51:56
706
Paul van Ommen
CWI 2
2:00:25
1:52:32
707
Jan van de Heuvel
BBA
2:03:42
1:53:33
708
Dennis van Heeswijk
CZ ActiefinGezondh5
2:03:39
1:53:47
709
Tom Theunissen
Apot.Reesh.f-Heyhoef
2:00:51
1:54:07
710
Jos Hamers
Stiho
2:04:19
1:54:26
711
Bram Timmermans
JVH gaming products1
1:58:36
1:55:03
712
Sjacomien Brouwers
Mooiman Keukens 2
2:05:53
1:55:19
713
Albert Schuurmans
Borstlap BV 4
1:59:26
1:56:55
714
Chris Hunter
Alexander Calder 1
2:09:26
1:59:08
715
Henny Wijdemans
Gemeente Tilburg 10
2:10:08
1:59:47
716
Marij Brekelmans
Sportinstit. Ooms 8
2:12:18
2:02:26
717
Ronald Koning
Fuji Photo Film B.V2
2:10:42
2:03:38
VSEN, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadia Ejjafine
Bahrein
32:17
32:16
2
Salina Kosgei
Kenia
32:29
32:28
3
Eunice Chepkorir
Kenia
32:56
32:54
4
Hilda Kibet
Kenia
33:26
33:26
5
Kutre Dulecha
Ethiopië
33:38
33:38
6
Mounia Abdoulahcen
België
34:23
34:22
7
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
34:26
34:25
8
Daphne Panhuijsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
34:37
34:36
9
Merel de Knegt
Attila
34:44
34:43
10
Susanne Hahn
Duitsland
35:10
35:08
11
Selma Borst
AV Castricum
35:23
35:22
12
Ignatieva Galina
Rusland
35:32
35:31
13
Catherine Lallemand
België
35:43
35:42
14
Saskia van Vugt
Fit
35:58
35:57
15
Pauline Claessen
Seven Hills Running
36:34
36:33
16
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:52
36:50
17
Kim Offergeld
Duffel (BEL)
37:16
37:15
18
Claartje Maase-Raedts
Leiden Atletiek
38:38
38:38
19
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
38:48
38:46
20
Floor van Roessel
Tilburg Road Runners
39:06
39:05
21
Nathalie Lambrechts
Essen (BEL)
39:43
39:41
22
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
40:39
40:37
23
Bregje Dieden
Attila
41:11
41:09
24
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
41:58
41:56
25
Karen Wijlaars
Prins Hendrik
42:00
41:57
26
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
PSV
45:11
45:08
27
Gwenn Logister
Phoenix
50:36
50:33
V35, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jana Klimesova
Tsjechië
36:13
36:12
2
Anne-Mieke van der Pol
Nijmegen Atletiek
36:40
36:38
3
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
38:51
38:50
4
Rian van Helvoort
De Keien
39:58
39:56
5
Birgit Krämer
GAC Hilversum
40:43
40:41
6
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
40:51
40:50
7
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
41:02
40:59
8
Loes van den Biggelaar
Scorpio
42:35
42:33
9
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
43:45
43:42
10
Ingrid Keusters
Veteranen Nederland
50:16
45:13
11
Carla Zegers
RK HAV
50:39
50:37
V45, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
40:51
40:50
2
Anne Rindt
PSV
43:28
43:25
3
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
43:36
43:33
4
Hannie Stoffelen
GAC Gemert
46:09
46:06
5
Joke van Gils
Atledo
49:10
49:08
6
Heather MacDuff
PSV
50:05
50:03
MRECR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Nissen
Groningen
35:33
35:30
2
Frans Deenen
Venray Regio
36:33
36:31
3
Leon van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
36:55
36:53
4
Anton Watzeels
Attila
38:16
38:12
5
Pieter Coenen
Amstelveen
38:27
38:20
6
Bob Mulder
Tilburg
38:39
38:35
7
Jordy Smilde
Tilburg
38:53
38:51
8
John Coster
AV '23
39:27
39:26
9
Toine van Beckhoven
Attila
39:55
39:52
10
Pieter van Geldere
Goirle
40:25
40:22
11
Dave Tierie
Goirle
41:14
41:12
12
Koen Kuijten
Goirle
41:23
41:20
13
Tom Moolenaar
Attila
41:54
41:51
14
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
41:59
41:52
15
Bas Pijnappel
Oisterwijk
42:20
42:04
16
Nick Groenewoud
's-Hertogenbosch
42:22
42:05
17
Eric Maas
Eindhoven
42:18
42:15
18
Mark Verhoef
Baarn
42:59
42:47
19
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
43:04
43:03
20
Carlos Dorsman
Tilburg
43:27
43:08
21
Matthijs van Bergen
Tilburg
43:32
43:15
22
Stephan van Gestel
Tilburg
43:41
43:26
23
Loek Luijbregts
Tilburg
43:31
43:31
24
Bas Kersemaekers
Tilburg
43:53
43:44
25
Sander Ogink
Fontys Hogescholen
43:49
43:46
26
William Zwekars
Udenhout
44:12
43:50
27
Fons Marechal
Weert
44:01
43:57
28
Daan de Bruin
Zoetermeer
44:48
44:00
29
Ties Buiting
Tilburg
44:05
44:00
30
Cees Schaap
Breda
44:07
44:03
31
Danny Evers
Taxandria
44:23
44:18
32
Peter Kramer
Atledo
44:48
44:25
33
Max Hermans
Berkel-Enschot
44:39
44:27
34
Jasper Koolwijk
Udenhout
44:40
44:28
35
Toon Trouw BeatrixColl
Tilburg
44:45
44:43
36
Siebe Tijssen
Goirle
44:55
44:50
37
Bart van Casteren
Berkel-Enschot
45:14
44:58
38
Leran Parren
Tilburg
45:10
44:59
39
Vincent Oostenbrink
Tilburg
45:19
45:06
40
Dolf de Leeuw
Tilburg
45:20
45:08
41
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
45:20
45:10
42
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
45:25
45:21
43
Leroy Martens
Schijndel
45:33
45:29
44
Wil Legius
Hilvarenbeek
45:32
45:30
45
Peter Martens
Schijndel
45:36
45:32
46
Frans Schormans
Tilburg
45:53
45:34
47
Alexander Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
45:46
45:35
48
Jan Franken
Uden
45:50
45:42
49
Huub van den Akker
Oosterhout Nb
46:06
45:54
50
Ralph Hallegraeff
Reusel
46:04
46:01
51
Marc Voets
Reusel
46:04
46:01
52
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
46:41
46:05
53
Victor Willemse
Breda
46:14
46:08
54
Kevin vd Besselaar
Tilburg
46:20
46:11
55
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
46:36
46:13
56
Bram Otten
Tilburg
46:29
46:15
57
Frank Vriens
Fontys Hogescholen
46:18
46:15
58
Erik vd Heijden
Waspik
46:30
46:17
59
Jeroen Kuijpers
La Sala
46:29
46:20
60
Matijs Milborn
Tilburg
46:34
46:21
61
Erik van Casteren
Berkel-Enschot
46:45
46:29
62
Kees Eijkelenkamp
Monster
46:43
46:31
63
John Snijders
Scorpio
47:07
46:31
64
Harm Schreven
Cuijk
47:23
46:50
65
Hyun Dorland
Baarn
47:01
46:50
66
Erik Moors
Taxandria
47:10
46:58
67
Henk Dubbeldam
Hardinxveld Giessend
47:11
47:01
68
Raoul van der Poort
Berkel-Enschot
47:14
47:02
69
Willem van den Hout
Heesch
47:39
47:10
70
Roel Bluijs
Oisterwijk
47:18
47:11
71
Jonathan Pieters
Tilburg
47:27
47:13
72
Florian Staal
Tilburg
47:18
47:13
73
Rob van Egmond
Tilburg
47:23
47:16
74
Nico Schuitmaker
Tilburg
47:37
47:16
75
Jan de Bruijn
Son
47:25
47:17
76
Ward Wijnant
Tilburg
47:36
47:22
77
Bart Meijs
Valkenburg Lb
47:36
47:31
78
Henk van Overveld
Rijen
49:33
47:33
79
Frans van den Bliek
Fontys Hogescholen
48:01
47:35
80
Sangam Tijssen
's-Gravenhage
47:49
47:37
81
Ger Litjens
Leunen
47:44
47:39
82
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
47:46
47:39
83
Arno Toonen
Tilburg
48:12
47:42
84
Jacques Botha
Eindhoven
48:22
47:47
85
Wilbert Dam
Huijbergen
48:58
48:03
86
Marco Schroot
Goirle
48:58
48:03
87
Nick Donga
Tilburg
48:56
48:04
88
Steven B Oosterhof
Fontys Hogescholen
48:37
48:11
89
Michael Lyons
Tilburg
48:16
48:11
90
Peter van Erp
Eindhoven
48:32
48:16
91
Eric Scheerder
Haarsteeg
48:31
48:17
92
Kees Passon
Drunen
50:28
48:25
93
Kamiel Ghering
Tilburg
49:09
48:28
94
Michel Jongen
Tilburg
49:13
48:31
95
Thomas Waterreus
Tilburg
51:07
48:46
96
Thomas Duif
Nieuwegein
48:57
48:47
97
Hans Koevoet
Tilburg
51:36
48:57
98
Walther Kops
Oosterhout Nb
49:58
49:03
99
Yan de Bakker
Oosterhout gem Nijme
49:34
49:03
100
Erwin Massuger
Tilburg
50:10
49:14
101
Kjell Biezen
's-Gravenhage
50:02
49:19
102
Pigmans Francois
Breda
49:41
49:21
103
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
49:30
49:22
104
Claus van Huijkelom
Nijmegen
49:39
49:23
105
Anton Saebu
Tilburg
50:14
49:25
106
Twan van Wanrooij
Fontys Hogescholen
50:00
49:28
107
Eric Brunswijk
Tilburg
49:46
49:37
108
Fred Hendriks
Tilburg
50:06
49:38
109
Nick van de Wiel
Tilburg
52:00
49:39
110
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
50:03
49:43
111
Maarten van der Poll
Zundert
49:49
49:44
112
Steven Galema
Amsterdam
53:20
49:50
113
Willem Vernooy
Tilburg
50:33
49:53
114
Rob Huijsmans
Tilburg
52:32
49:53
115
Jeroen van Geffen
Tilburg
49:58
49:53
116
Menno Haans
Oisterwijk
50:07
49:53
117
Roberto van Dalen
Tilburg
49:58
49:53
118
Arne Rutgers
Tilburg
50:41
49:57
119
Ap Ramaker
Scorpio
50:14
50:07
120
Harold Meeder
Tilburg
51:11
50:07
121
Anko Oerlemans
Tilburg
51:30
50:12
122
Paul Beekmans
Amersfoort
50:33
50:12
123
Johan van Wijngaarden
Giessenburg
50:50
50:19
124
Van de Donk
Rotterdam
51:30
50:19
125
J Moerdijk
Prinsenbeek
50:47
50:26
126
Bob van Venrooy
La Sala
50:33
50:30
127
Chris Faro
Tilburg
51:13
50:34
128
Tobias Vermaas
La Sala
52:06
50:40
129
Rick Musters
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
52:09
50:41
130
Kees van Helfteren
Tilburg
52:42
50:42
131
Paul Bleker
Tilburg
51:11
50:43
132
Piet Euser
Mijnsheerenland
50:58
50:44
133
Gert-Jan van Ginneke
Tilburg Road Runners
51:14
50:46
134
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
51:11
50:49
135
Benjamino Blok
Rosmalen
51:17
50:50
136
Pieter Jansen
Tilburg
51:09
50:51
137
Raymond Mul
Tilburg
51:42
50:55
138
Tim de Werdt
Goirle
54:08
51:05
139
Dakmar Teirlinck
Tilburg
53:30
51:06
140
Gert Struijk
Loopservice.nl
51:32
51:08
141
Paul de Ruijg
Sprint
54:11
51:09
142
Michel van Eijkelenbur
Attila
53:23
51:13
143
Robert Massa
Nijmegen
54:50
51:23
144
Bob Gabriel
Tilburg
52:04
51:27
145
Jeroen Geevers
Eindhoven
51:36
51:27
146
Roy de Bakker
Tilburg
51:47
51:36
147
Michel Prince
Tilburg
52:41
51:38
148
Erik van Roovert
Diessen
54:48
51:44
149
Bernard Klootsema
Goirle
53:12
51:45
150
J W Wellen
Tilburg
52:03
51:46
151
Ralph de Wit
La Sala
54:46
51:47
152
Pieter Smith
's-Hertogenbosch
53:04
51:53
153
Gerard van Dijk
Tilburg
52:31
51:58
154
Marcel Duckers
Maastricht
55:31
52:04
155
Robert Jan van der Vli
Tilburg
52:45
52:06
156
Maarten Verweij
Zoelen
53:01
52:12
157
Addie de Jong
Tilburg
52:23
52:12
158
Johan van Gorkum
Gilze
52:37
52:14
159
John Massa
Nijmegen
55:44
52:18
160
Joep Gimbrère
Tilburg
52:43
52:18
161
Marco Taal
Utrecht
52:39
52:19
162
Marcel Embregts
Tilburg
52:59
52:20
163
Steven Embregts
Tilburg
52:59
52:20
164
Rien Wijkx
Sprang-Capelle
52:38
52:23
165
Gert Brunnink
Tilburg
54:16
52:25
166
Sjors Luiten
Delft
53:17
52:25
167
Paulus Karremans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
53:00
52:29
168
Kees van Zantvoort
Tilburg
52:47
52:30
169
Hans Fleuren
Almere
52:47
52:31
170
Frits Hendriks
Tilburg
55:02
52:40
171
Jeroen Berkien
Tilburg
53:09
52:40
172
John Avendonks
Schijndel
53:11
52:40
173
Stephane Saban
Breda
55:46
52:41
174
Dennis van Haasteren
Haaren
53:01
52:41
175
Jozef Wu
Delft
55:49
52:42
176
Frank Van Der Sterre
Oisterwijk
54:58
52:46
177
Jankees Blok
Rosmalen
53:18
52:51
178
John Vrinds
Roosendaal
53:52
52:53
179
Nicky Kremers
Schijndel
53:28
52:57
180
Geert Brand
Udenhout
55:25
53:04
181
Hans Krosse
Tilburg
53:38
53:04
182
Floris Weijand
Tilburg
54:05
53:14
183
Ben van den Brand
Tilburg
55:07
53:14
184
Boris van Hooij
Oisterwijk
54:28
53:17
185
Hans Meijs
Tilburg
53:35
53:17
186
Frank Ouwens
Breda
53:31
53:19
187
Cyril Cappendijk
Tilburg
53:31
53:20
188
Albert Kleij
Oostvoorne
54:46
53:24
189
Stephan de Groot
La Sala
54:09
53:24
190
Pieter Janmaat
Oosterhout Nb
54:11
53:24
191
John Menue
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
54:41
53:25
192
Twan vd Brekel
Tilburg
54:12
53:29
193
Joop de Graaff
Tilburg
53:45
53:30
194
Gerard van Dungen
Dordrecht
56:58
53:33
195
Enk Vlaminckx
Zevenbergen
53:57
53:34
196
Rolf Touwen
Fontys Hogescholen
54:22
53:37
197
Maarten Stofmeel
Tilburg
54:49
53:38
198
Wilbert van den Oord
Oisterwijk
54:52
53:47
199
Kees Kraakman
Baarn
54:03
53:52
200
Sjef Janssen
Tilburg
54:12
53:52
201
Henk Michielsen
Breda
54:09
53:55
202
Fons Denissen
Tilburg
55:09
54:00
203
Alfons Goossens
Prins Hendrik
57:20
54:01
204
Mark Verhoeven
Atledo
54:37
54:02
205
Benedict Laval
Attila
55:11
54:03
206
Frans Bonants
Tilburg
54:44
54:03
207
Wil Versteijnen
Tilburg
54:38
54:10
208
Rens van Ginneken
Oost West en Middelb
56:24
54:13
209
Luc van Logtestijn
Tilburg
54:43
54:13
210
Hareld Stads
Hilvarenbeek
55:37
54:20
211
Flip Ebbing
Tilburg
54:45
54:21
212
Dick Marsman
Tilburg
56:20
54:22
213
Geert van Pelt
Tilburg
57:03
54:33
214
Ad Gillesse
AVO 1983
55:09
54:35
215
Gerard Otten
Tilburg
55:48
54:36
216
Bart Jongen
La Sala
54:39
54:37
217
André van Schijndel
Tilburg
55:02
54:38
218
Piet Post
Arnhem
55:52
54:42
219
Koen Soetens
Hilvarenbeek
55:50
54:51
220
Patrick Koster
Udenhout
55:00
54:52
221
Edwin Suos
Berkel-Enschot
56:09
54:55
222
Erwin Nieuwendijk
Goirle
57:15
55:02
223
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
55:50
55:02
224
Ferry Buts
Tilburg
57:09
55:04
225
Rob Ligtvoet
Made
55:29
55:07
226
Maarten van Gils
Moergestel
55:52
55:08
227
John Borgman
Oosterhout Nb
55:30
55:09
228
Mark Vlaminckx
Tilburg
55:31
55:09
229
Alex Teunissen
Tilburg
55:47
55:13
230
John Schellingerhout
Tilburg
57:04
55:16
231
Harald Mullens
Rotterdam
55:42
55:20
232
Jan Willem van der Lic
Tilburg
57:25
55:21
233
Gerard Toppen
Rhoon
57:31
55:22
234
Tinus van Riel
Tilburg
55:51
55:22
235
Reinier de Ridder
Udenhout
55:58
55:23
236
Hans Piette
Tilburg
56:12
55:24
237
Pim van Lamoen
Heusden gem Heusden
58:04
55:24
238
Karel van der Vloet
Tilburg
56:29
55:31
239
Kees Bloemsaat
Scorpio
57:20
55:35
240
Maarten Winthagen
Utrecht
58:52
55:35
241
Jos van Geffen
Tilburg
57:57
55:37
242
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
56:26
55:40
243
Elias van de Brink
La Sala
59:18
55:48
244
Robin Jong
Tilburg
58:37
55:50
245
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
56:59
55:50
246
Seb de Groot
Hilvarenbeek
57:07
55:51
247
Rob Hemminga
Scorpio
59:03
55:52
248
Guus Lemmers
Tilburg
56:34
55:58
249
Marco Kramer
Tilburg
57:12
56:00
250
Stan de Laat
Tilburg
58:28
56:02
251
Sjoerd Gabriel
Tilburg
56:46
56:08
252
Roger Rennen
Spiridon
59:00
56:08
253
Henk vd Haghen
Eindhoven
57:50
56:10
254
Peter Couwenberg
La Sala
57:04
56:11
255
Frits Bekker
Tilburg
57:45
56:12
256
Ronald Buitelaar
Tilburg Road Runners
56:40
56:18
257
Aad van der Pol
Tilburg
56:55
56:19
258
Albert Govers
Maarssen
57:56
56:22
259
Micha de Gier
Amsterdam
58:56
56:28
260
Carlo van Dooremaal
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
59:44
56:29
261
Bjorn van der Meijs
Venray
59:27
56:35
262
Mark Moonen
Tilburg
57:36
56:37
263
Siegfried van Schooten
Berkel-Enschot
57:18
56:37
264
Martin Stritzko
Heusden gem Heusden
59:17
56:38
265
Peter de Haan
Waspik
58:14
56:39
266
Bart van Erp
Tilburg
58:14
56:39
267
Dirk van Gaalen
Prins Hendrik
1:00:01
56:39
268
Rob Vlasveld
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
58:26
56:42
269
Frank Stevens
Made
1:00:10
56:46
270
Thijs Winthagen
Tilburg
1:00:08
56:50
271
Rob Wortel
Tilburg
57:47
57:06
272
Martin Baks
Prins Hendrik
1:00:30
57:08
273
Jan van Pelt
Tilburg
59:43
57:13
274
Bart Wouters
Tilburg
1:00:15
57:15
275
Servaes van den Broek
Tilburg
1:00:29
57:18
276
Frans van Iersel
Tilburg
59:59
57:19
277
Leon Dominicus
Tilburg
1:00:26
57:20
278
Piet Kock
Rijen
59:20
57:20
279
Wil Smetsers
Tilburg
1:00:26
57:23
280
Kees Smetsers
Tilburg
1:00:26
57:23
281
Harrie Hendrickx
Tilburg
1:00:43
57:26
282
Fred Verboon
's-Hertogenbosch
59:34
57:27
283
Martin van Nieuwenhove
Atledo
1:00:57
57:28
284
Bert Meijboom
Goirle
58:02
57:29
285
Eric Verhoeven
Tilburg
59:17
57:30
286
Frans Jacobs
Gilze
57:59
57:32
287
Eric van de Wiel
Tilburg
1:00:29
57:40
288
Jan-willem Lutgerink
Tilburg
1:00:00
57:44
289
Paul Lutgerink
Tilburg
1:00:00
57:44
290
Joost Zonneveld
Prins Hendrik
1:01:07
57:51
291
Peter van Someren
Tilburg
58:47
58:01
292
Mick van der Pluijm
La Sala
1:00:27
58:01
293
Piet Wilborts
Tilburg
58:39
58:08
294
Jeroen van Ginneken
1:00:46
58:14
295
Bart Huben
Eindhoven
58:26
58:17
296
Maurice Boom
La Sala
59:19
58:26
297
Rob de Kok
Spiridon
1:01:18
58:27
298
Erwin Lazaroms
Apeldoorn
59:22
58:29
299
Eric van Kessel
Zoetermeer
58:35
58:29
300
Gidus Hopmans
Utrecht
1:01:26
58:31
301
Joris van Schilt
Tilburg
1:00:20
58:37
302
Alfons van Woerkom
Rotterdam
1:00:52
58:37
303
Muljo Mertomenawi
La Sala
1:01:57
58:38
304
Arno Hultermans
Tilburg
1:01:00
58:39
305
Patrick van der Meijs
Scorpio
59:00
58:40
306
Ronni Holgado
Apeldoorn
59:35
58:41
307
Kees Burmanje
ACW '66
1:01:51
58:42
308
Jan Meesters
Rosmalen
1:01:08
58:47
309
Björn Moonen
Tilburg
59:28
58:56
310
Ad de Jong
Udenhout
1:01:20
58:59
311
Herman Timans
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:28
59:00
312
John Reuvers
Loopservice.nl
59:55
59:01
313
Henk Kuijken
Eindhoven
1:01:37
59:01
314
Reinoud van Vught
Goirle
1:01:14
59:08
315
Peter van Schilt
Tilburg
1:00:54
59:11
316
Albert Dijkstra
Huissen
1:00:11
59:18
317
Boris Vesters
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:00:53
59:23
318
Marcel Souren
Tilburg
1:01:23
59:24
319
Patrick 't Hart
Roosendaal
1:00:10
59:26
320
Edwin Rosch
Tilburg
1:00:47
59:31
321
Gerard Brekelmans
Goirle
1:00:14
59:35
322
Han Hermsen
Goirle
1:00:09
59:37
323
Gert-jan van Roij
Tilburg
1:01:39
59:40
324
Ton Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
1:01:10
59:44
325
Robert Struijk
Schoten (BEL)
1:01:12
59:49
326
Gijs Horsten
Tilburg
1:01:45
59:51
327
TBC Prince
Tilburg
1:01:46
59:53
328
Ton Soek
Tilburg
1:02:31
59:56
329
Krisnedaat Harkhoe
Rotterdam
1:03:03
59:57
330
Gerard Saarberg
Tilburg
1:02:14
1:00:07
331
Cvd Sande
Tilburg
1:01:22
1:00:07
332
Carel DENISSE
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:44
1:00:09
333
Eric Hoosemans
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:31
1:00:18
334
Ton Jacobs
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:01:43
1:00:22
335
Jan Hein van Ras
Tilburg
1:03:14
1:00:27
336
Roland van Raaij
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:26
1:00:29
337
Arnold Verplanken
Tilburg
1:01:09
1:00:29
338
Maarten van Esch
Tilburg
1:00:56
1:00:50
339
Maurizio Zanardi
Tilburg
1:04:04
1:00:51
340
Jos Snoeren
Tilburg
1:01:53
1:00:54
341
Hans van Gameren
Goirle
1:01:49
1:00:54
342
Ed Appeldoorn
Oisterwijk
1:03:08
1:00:55
343
Kasper van Erve
Tilburg
1:01:03
1:00:57
344
Hein vd Brandt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:16
1:01:04
345
Jan Reinieren
Rijen
1:03:45
1:01:06
346
Tsjecho Mes
Tilburg
1:04:31
1:01:12
347
Frans Stoop
Tilburg
1:03:26
1:01:18
348
Willem van Asten
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:02:46
1:01:19
349
Marc Appels
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:10
1:01:22
350
Corne van Laarhoven
Goirle
1:01:29
1:01:27
351
Johan Rijnen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:02:54
1:01:30
352
Frank den Braven
Fontys Hogescholen
1:02:23
1:01:34
353
Sjef Mertens
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:02:54
1:01:36
354
Atilla Yuksel
La Sala
1:04:37
1:01:38
355
Kees Franken
Prins Hendrik
1:05:02
1:01:40
356
Marcel Henneman
Tilburg
1:03:52
1:01:41
357
Sjoerd van Seeters
Tilburg
1:04:46
1:01:47
358
Huub van Erve
Tilburg
1:04:13
1:01:48
359
Daan Schapendonk
Prins Hendrik
1:05:09
1:01:50
360
Bas Groenendijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:28
1:01:50
361
Ad Westveer
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:12
1:01:58
362
Henk van Laak
Oisterwijk
1:04:13
1:02:03
363
Thieu Schraven
Tilburg
1:03:49
1:02:03
364
Ton Spruijt
Maarssen
1:03:48
1:02:14
365
Frans Willekens
Tilburg
1:04:50
1:02:15
366
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:38
1:02:17
367
Fred Heins
La Sala
1:03:19
1:02:21
368
Ad Overbeek
Waalwijk
1:04:37
1:02:42
369
Piet van Dongen
Tilburg
1:04:21
1:02:45
370
Ad Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:03:41
1:02:58
371
Olaf van Dooremaal
Tilburg
1:03:34
1:02:59
372
Th vd Biggelaar
Rosmalen
1:03:56
1:03:32
373
Henk van den Berg
Fontys Hogescholen
1:04:28
1:03:33
374
Peter Schnellen
Tilburg
1:05:40
1:03:35
375
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:04:53
1:03:44
376
Wim van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:49
1:03:53
377
John van Haren
La Sala
1:07:02
1:03:59
378
Robin Ramsay
Tilburg
1:04:54
1:04:17
379
Peter de Ruiter
Vlijmen
1:07:40
1:04:38
380
Anton Brands
Tilburg
1:06:18
1:04:38
381
Michaël Molenaar
Tilburg
1:06:57
1:04:49
382
Yvo Peters
Tilburg
1:06:01
1:04:50
383
Björn Denissen
Berkel-Enschot
1:08:08
1:05:07
384
Eric Roels
Tilburg
1:06:08
1:05:07
385
Marcel de Bont
La Sala
1:07:36
1:05:11
386
Martijn de Kort
Tilburg
1:08:12
1:05:22
387
George Ockeloen
Vught
1:06:48
1:05:45
388
Mark Kratsborn
Limbricht
1:06:19
1:05:47
389
Maxim van Someren
Eindhoven
1:07:01
1:06:15
390
Peter-Paul Jansen
Tilburg
1:09:01
1:06:18
391
Fred van Kessel
Tilburg
1:09:02
1:06:18
392
Hans Broeders
Tilburg
1:07:04
1:06:18
393
Marco van Hooft
Poppel (BEL)
1:07:33
1:06:24
394
Maarten Kanters
Veghel
1:09:02
1:06:50
395
Ronald Bosmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:31
1:06:57
396
Hans de Rooij
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:09:51
1:06:58
397
Yuri Otten
Tilburg
1:08:58
1:07:02
398
Jac Melis
Attila
1:08:58
1:07:15
399
Peter Conemans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:34
1:07:49
400
Michel Frijters
Tilburg
1:09:57
1:08:09
401
Chris Verwey
Tilburg
1:09:22
1:08:18
402
Albert Sopamena
Tilburg
1:09:35
1:08:45
403
Ben van Gestel
Tilburg
1:10:39
1:09:13
404
Luuk den Braven
Waalwijk
1:10:18
1:09:29
405
Peter Musters
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:11:18
1:09:50
406
Peter van de Louw
Hilvarenbeek
1:11:53
1:10:16
407
Vincent Soek
Tilburg
1:13:13
1:10:18
408
Frans Staps
Tilburg
1:12:22
1:10:19
409
Meindert Keuning
Tilburg
1:11:58
1:11:01
410
Henk Oerlemans
Tilburg
1:12:47
1:11:05
411
Herman Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:12
1:11:35
412
Roberto vd Klundert
Oisterwijk
1:14:10
1:11:58
413
Ton Huijsmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:52
1:12:55
414
Max Teurlings
La Sala
1:16:08
1:13:26
415
Hennie Gooijaers
La Sala
1:15:30
1:14:32
416
Jules de Nivelle
Goirle
1:19:07
1:16:27
417
Willem Res
Tilburg
1:17:20
1:16:42
418
Nico Claassen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:35
1:18:39
419
Johan van Hest
Tilburg
1:23:09
1:20:58
420
Ton Leenhouwers
Tilburg
1:29:14
1:27:41
VRECR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke van Doornmalen
Fontys Hogescholen
41:33
41:26
2
Nicole Beerens
Fontys Hogescholen
44:53
44:41
3
Daniëlle van der Veer
Nederweert
46:38
46:24
4
Josta de Vries
Phanos
47:11
47:05
5
Leonie Oudendijk
Scorpio
47:52
47:44
6
Miranda Plat
Tilburg
48:16
48:05
7
Ryanne van Huijkelom
Nijmegen
48:29
48:14
8
Aukje Graafmans
Goirle
48:41
48:17
9
Caroline van Engelen
Gilze
49:24
49:01
10
Marieke van Kaam
Parcival
49:54
49:36
11
Susanne Meesters
's-Hertogenbosch
52:00
49:40
12
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
49:56
49:40
13
Dorieke van der Haar
's-Hertogenbosch
50:23
49:41
14
Kristel Damen
Fontys Hogescholen
49:55
49:46
15
Marian Spijkers
VOAB
50:26
50:01
16
Hanneke Gillesse
AVO 1983
50:45
50:12
17
Heleen Waterreus
Tilburg
50:30
50:16
18
Lienke Nanninga
Tilburg
50:50
50:19
19
Brigitte Hermeling
Arnhem
51:12
50:26
20
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
52:37
50:30
21
Carmen de Jonge
Tilburg
51:40
50:41
22
Sonja Jacobs
Tilburg
51:33
50:41
23
Karen Schellekens
Tilburg
51:09
50:52
24
Yvonne Bouten
Arcen
51:28
51:01
25
Miriam Merkx
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
52:20
51:04
26
Monique Buster
Sprint
54:12
51:10
27
Karlijn Muller
Loopvereniging TOF
53:10
51:35
28
Olga Wetzel
Attila
52:00
51:40
29
Mariëtte Baars
Tilburg
52:15
51:45
30
Patrice Staal
Tilburg
52:29
51:46
31
Vera Lohman
Tilburg
52:26
52:02
32
Emmy van Graft
Almere
53:14
52:44
33
Marloes Konings
Nijmegen
53:14
52:49
34
Monique van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
53:04
52:58
35
Wilma van Buuren
Sint Michielsgestel
53:08
53:02
36
Nanne Castelijns
Voorburg
53:45
53:05
37
Sanderijn Janssen
Tilburg
54:15
53:16
38
Wieneke de Waard
Loopservice.nl
54:35
53:25
39
Pauline Havens
Tilburg
54:09
53:28
40
Dionne Nouwens
Berkel-Enschot
54:25
53:34
41
Miriam van Harten
Fontys Hogescholen
54:23
53:39
42
Moniek van Oss
Attila
56:39
53:54
43
Lisa Molenaar
Tilburg
54:51
53:57
44
Astrid Bosch
La Sala
56:21
54:15
45
Natasja van Esdonk
Tilburg
55:22
54:17
46
Brigitte van Baest
Tilburg
56:41
54:19
47
Wandy Janssen
Goirle
55:12
54:31
48
Hilde Berentschot
Tilburg
57:27
54:37
49
Bea Nieuwenhuis
Attila
55:18
54:48
50
Marleen Gosens
Fontys Hogescholen
57:19
54:51
51
Sjoukje van Roestel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
55:48
54:51
52
Bogert van Den
Tilburg
56:05
55:02
53
Yvonne Ligtvoet
Breda
55:29
55:08
54
Eva van den Berg
Tilburg
55:43
55:08
55
Fenna Borgman
Dongen
55:30
55:09
56
Jaantje Mies
Tilburg Road Runners
55:48
55:11
57
Saskia van Pelt
Tilburg
57:45
55:15
58
Jofke van Loon
Tilburg
56:16
55:15
59
Saskia Martens
Dongen
55:56
55:15
60
Sigrid Hoppener
Brabants Dagblad
58:11
55:26
61
Inge van Erp
Tilburg
56:09
55:27
62
Truyke van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
56:15
55:33
63
Mirjan Mieris
Tilburg Road Runners
58:55
55:37
64
Hetty Tukker-Aerts
Tilburg
56:21
55:41
65
Jeanne Legius Diepstra
Hilvarenbeek
57:04
55:52
66
Natascha van den Ende
Tilburg
58:36
56:01
67
Nathalie Andrieux
Tilburg
57:21
56:06
68
Mieke Heuvelmans
Tilburg
58:55
56:10
69
Simone van den Berg
Berkel-Enschot
59:14
56:21
70
Myriam Triepels
Tilburg
57:25
56:30
71
Daisy Goddijn
58:14
56:31
72
Els Wiersma
Tilburg
58:37
56:36
73
Karin Jongbloets
Hilvarenbeek
57:54
56:41
74
Lian de Kort
Hilvarenbeek
57:57
56:44
75
Patricia Termeer
Tilburg
1:00:01
56:48
76
Kim Appels
Rijen
57:44
56:50
77
Elmi Brasser
Gilze
59:35
56:51
78
Ingrid Verheggen
Hilvarenbeek
58:06
56:53
79
Jade Oudejans
Goirle
58:55
56:53
80
Marleen Voorhorst-Ogin
Leusden
57:25
56:55
81
Christel Bockting
Sprint
58:15
57:00
82
Judith Ykema
Vught
58:04
57:02
83
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Delft
59:28
57:02
84
Carlijn Cuijpers
La Sala
57:55
57:04
85
Janneke Lips
Tilburg
59:14
57:04
86
Silvia Verhoeven
Tilburg
58:31
57:04
87
Margriet van der Krabb
Udenhout
58:21
57:08
88
Geke Denissen
Moergestel
59:00
57:09
89
Esther Jonkers
Moergestel
59:01
57:10
90
L van Wijk
Tilburg
58:16
57:11
91
Michelle van der Veeke
Parcival
58:16
57:12
92
Monique van de Ven
Tilburg
1:00:16
57:12
93
Imre Gelderblom
Tilburg
58:40
57:12
94
Karolien Megens
Tilburg
59:40
57:13
95
Jolanda Horsten
Tilburg
59:33
57:14
96
Lies Smulders
Diessen
59:17
57:18
97
Aartje Smulders
Biest Houtakker
59:17
57:18
98
Tine Bruin
Tilburg Road Runners
57:59
57:21
99
Irene Oomen
Sint Oedenrode
1:00:32
57:27
100
Candace Knevel
Oisterwijk
1:00:47
57:29
101
Kitty van Haperen
Attila
58:09
57:33
102
Saskia IJsseldijk
Roosendaal
58:09
57:34
103
Cisca Leijten
ACW '66
1:00:45
57:36
104
Nel Adriaansen
Lage Mierde
59:26
57:37
105
Lenie van Oostrum
Udenhout
58:56
57:43
106
Anita van Tilborg
Tilburg
1:00:00
57:44
107
Marlon Boer
Tilburg
58:47
57:46
108
Irma van der Neut
Tilburg
1:00:31
57:46
109
Iris van den Aker
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:07
57:46
110
Cecile Tubbing
Tilburg
1:00:40
57:50
111
Anita Grootveld
Tilburg
59:53
57:55
112
Jolanda Zieltjens
Tilburg
59:34
58:05
113
Mariëlle Jansen
Attila
58:21
58:07
114
Michele Finders
Tilburg
59:08
58:09
115
Esther van de Pas
Schijndel
1:01:32
58:09
116
Hanneke Denissen
Venlo
58:46
58:19
117
Rian Janssen
Prins Hendrik
1:01:47
58:24
118
Angelique Reijnen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
59:04
58:32
119
Monique van den Broek
De Keien
1:00:45
58:34
120
Sandra Schoonus
Haaren
1:00:48
58:34
121
Anke van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
1:01:55
58:37
122
Anne-Marie Reynaers
Tilburg
58:51
58:38
123
Helma Thonon
Tilburg
59:25
58:40
124
Leny Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
59:11
58:42
125
Yvonne van der Heijden
Oisterwijk
59:12
58:42
126
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
59:13
58:46
127
Ingrid Bakker
Tilburg
59:57
58:52
128
Maartje Konings
Tilburg
59:29
58:57
129
Nicole van Tilborg
Tilburg
59:26
58:57
130
Stephanie Hollanders
Tilburg
1:01:02
58:58
131
Sylvia van Corstanje
Tilburg
1:01:37
59:01
132
Saskia Smets
Attila
1:00:10
59:05
133
Elena Litvinova
Mol (BEL)
59:58
59:06
134
Jolanda Vonhout
Goirle
1:00:52
59:08
135
Elle Broeders
Attila
1:00:15
59:10
136
Ingrid Maas
Eindhoven
1:00:34
59:12
137
Lonneke Peeters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:09
59:14
138
Dianca Schoonen
Hoogerheide
59:50
59:14
139
Bianca de Nijs
Bergen op Zoom
59:50
59:14
140
Krista van Ooijen
Amsterdam
1:00:14
59:18
141
Ingrid van Erp
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:32
59:22
142
Marijke van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
59:47
59:23
143
Kristel Zegers
Tilburg
1:00:28
59:26
144
Carla Sijlmans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:00:59
59:32
145
Noortje Brekelmans
Goirle
1:00:14
59:34
146
Kirsten de Kok
Tilburg
1:01:19
59:35
147
Monique van Logtestijn
Loopservice.nl
1:01:01
59:39
148
Natasja Deelen
Tilburg
1:00:25
59:40
149
Karlijn Overeem
NSAV 't Haasje
1:00:58
59:40
150
Lissy Moonen
Breda
1:02:51
59:41
151
Anne Jonkers
Moergestel
1:00:54
59:43
152
Jette Oonk
Tilburg
1:02:59
59:46
153
Christina Weijde
Apeldoorn
1:01:52
59:47
154
Marleen van Eijndhoven
Goirle
1:02:50
59:52
155
Frouke de Wijk
Prins Hendrik
1:03:12
59:52
156
Linda Benetreu
Tilburg
1:02:14
59:55
157
Jente Swanenberg
Tilburg
1:02:00
59:56
158
Mandy Aartsen-Beaumont
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
59:56
159
Wendy Ansems
Atledo
1:01:32
59:58
160
Meggie Swaans
Tilburg
1:01:16
59:58
161
Ingrid Kolen
Tilburg
1:00:41
59:59
162
Anja Jussen
Tilburg
1:01:02
1:00:03
163
Ruth de Boer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:12
1:00:06
164
Karlijn Loots
Tilburg
1:01:43
1:00:06
165
Katinka Weijtens
Tilburg
1:01:22
1:00:07
166
José Couwenberg
Tilburg
1:00:52
1:00:08
167
Caroline Emmen
Breda
1:03:25
1:00:11
168
Erma dekkers van der G
Goirle
1:01:20
1:00:11
169
Suzanne Neerhof
Sint Oedenrode
1:00:53
1:00:12
170
Karin Heijblom
AV Houten
1:03:41
1:00:14
171
Alie van Zon
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:17
1:00:15
172
Inge Staats
Tilburg
1:01:56
1:00:17
173
Nancy Adams
Tilburg
1:00:46
1:00:18
174
Margreet Vos
Tilburg
1:01:06
1:00:18
175
Meta van LOkven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:37
1:00:22
176
Annet van Huijkelom
Tilburg
1:01:57
1:00:22
177
Katja Kershof
Tilburg
1:01:01
1:00:25
178
Veronique Hermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:26
1:00:29
179
Maite Timmermans
Goirle
1:03:21
1:00:29
180
Susanne Boogers
Breda
1:02:10
1:00:33
181
Ingrid Denjert
Haarsteeg
1:02:46
1:00:36
182
Elly Dusee
Tilburg
1:03:24
1:00:42
183
Truus van Roestel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:01:39
1:00:42
184
Anouk Orbons
Tilburg
1:03:21
1:00:46
185
Marijke de Kort
Tilburg
1:03:21
1:00:46
186
Maria Wirtz
Tilburg
1:03:22
1:00:49
187
Monique Blom
Hanzesport
1:03:01
1:00:51
188
Angelique Fleuren
Almere
1:03:51
1:00:52
189
Elise Schuh
Tilburg
1:04:23
1:00:57
190
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg
1:02:31
1:01:00
191
Angeline Ringers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:25
1:01:03
192
Susanne Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:03
1:01:04
193
Marlou van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:05
1:01:07
194
Charlotte Verhoeven
Riel
1:02:11
1:01:09
195
Dorris Rijnen
Moergestel
1:02:49
1:01:11
196
Ingrid Staps
VOAB
1:02:14
1:01:12
197
Ineke van der Hagen
Tilburg
1:04:09
1:01:12
198
Marianne van de Mossel
Panningen
1:04:22
1:01:12
199
Kimberley Knook
De Keien
1:02:13
1:01:12
200
Ann van Loon
Tilburg
1:02:17
1:01:16
201
Wendy Zwekars
Udenhout
1:01:41
1:01:18
202
Anja de Loos
Breda
1:04:27
1:01:19
203
Margaret Ariëns
Tilburg
1:02:08
1:01:22
204
Hermy Fronimakis
Oisterwijk
1:03:14
1:01:24
205
Anita Schwering
Tilburg
1:03:00
1:01:28
206
Simone van de Ven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:46
1:01:28
207
Rona de Hommel
Lithoijen
1:03:18
1:01:28
208
Nellie Kolen
Attila
1:04:08
1:01:29
209
Jeannine van den Boer
Schijndel
1:02:24
1:01:30
210
Heidi van Rooij
Schijndel
1:02:24
1:01:30
211
Claron Filippini
Tilburg
1:02:03
1:01:30
212
Monique Haans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:02:55
1:01:32
213
Leonne Janssen
Tilburg
1:03:40
1:01:39
214
Dorine Heldring
Rosmalen
1:02:09
1:01:41
215
Chantal Niessen
Tilburg
1:04:46
1:01:46
216
Yolanda Aarts
Eindhoven
1:02:11
1:01:46
217
Natasja Holleman
Tilburg
1:04:53
1:01:55
218
Corina Vrins
Tilburg
1:03:35
1:01:57
219
Christien van Rooijen
Maarssen
1:05:25
1:01:59
220
Irma Koudijs
Tilburg
1:05:25
1:01:59
221
Esther Boemaars
Gilze
1:04:37
1:02:01
222
Tonneke Mertens
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:03:15
1:02:04
223
Lisette Rooymans
Oisterwijk
1:04:08
1:02:21
224
Wendy Pelmans
Tilburg
1:03:04
1:02:24
225
Joyce Verhoeven
Goirle
1:05:57
1:02:26
226
Mara Heerebout
's-Gravenhage
1:04:08
1:02:26
227
Lilian van Hassel
Tilburg
1:05:03
1:02:27
228
Kea Lambregts
Prins Hendrik
1:04:15
1:02:28
229
Monique van Loon
Tilburg
1:04:08
1:02:30
230
Van den Brand
Loopservice.nl
1:05:46
1:02:36
231
Joke Teunissen
VOAB
1:04:32
1:02:37
232
Denise Pijnenburg
Hartloopteam
1:03:28
1:02:42
233
Lian Lanslots
Atledo
1:04:21
1:02:47
234
Marieke van Heeswijk
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:04:13
1:02:49
235
Ilona Suurs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:41
1:02:51
236
Jolanda Xhofleer
Belfeld
1:04:27
1:02:53
237
S D Lessy
Tilburg
1:05:11
1:02:56
238
Claudette van Kan
Tilburg
1:05:12
1:02:56
239
Judith Groenen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:46
1:02:57
240
Amanda van Breugel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:04:26
1:03:02
241
Laurien Lijbaart
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:04:24
1:03:06
242
Adrienne van de Riet
Breda
1:04:58
1:03:18
243
Anita de Jongh
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:04:47
1:03:23
244
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:00
1:03:30
245
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
1:06:05
1:03:34
246
Esther Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:05:26
1:03:34
247
Simone van Loon
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:05:09
1:03:37
248
Sanne van Buijtene
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:05:09
1:03:37
249
Smits van Rijswijk
Tilburg
1:07:06
1:03:42
250
Hedwig Spierings
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:44
1:03:42
251
Carin Jansen
Atledo
1:04:18
1:03:47
252
Monique van den Broek
Tilburg
1:04:36
1:03:50
253
Liseth Adams
Tilburg
1:05:08
1:03:55
254
Marja Denissen
Tilburg
1:05:08
1:03:55
255
Jasmijn Dielesen
La Sala
1:07:02
1:03:59
256
Brigitte Hölzken
Udenhout
1:06:06
1:04:01
257
Karin vd Bosch
Eindhoven
1:07:13
1:04:03
258
Marianne van Lent
Tilburg
1:06:52
1:04:05
259
Annemarie Brouwers
Attila
1:05:31
1:04:11
260
Rianne van den Tillaar
Utrecht
1:07:09
1:04:14
261
Rowena Mols
Tilburg
1:04:54
1:04:17
262
Carla de Bruijn
Oisterwijk
1:07:17
1:04:18
263
Scarlett Schauwaert
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:07:08
1:04:25
264
Emilie Dirkx
La Sala
1:06:32
1:04:25
265
Jenny de Jongh
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:05:50
1:04:26
266
Marianne Rutgers
Taxandria
1:07:51
1:04:32
267
Karin Blom
Taxandria
1:07:50
1:04:32
268
Ellen van Mourik
Helmond
1:06:46
1:04:38
269
Pijnenburg Jolanda
Spiridon
1:07:40
1:04:38
270
Yolanda Lunshof
Tilburg
1:05:11
1:04:38
271
Mieke Backers
Prins Hendrik
1:06:09
1:04:44
272
Lineke Giesen
Tilburg
1:05:28
1:04:55
273
Karin Smeets
Tilburg
1:05:28
1:04:55
274
Marion Coehorst
La Sala
1:07:03
1:04:56
275
Jeske Jacobs
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:06:20
1:05:01
276
Loes Koonings
Tilburg
1:08:35
1:05:03
277
Henny Reinieren
Rijen
1:07:42
1:05:03
278
Lieke van den Boer
Helvoirt
1:06:55
1:05:04
279
José Loves
Tilburg
1:08:26
1:05:06
280
Odette Geurts
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:06:40
1:05:13
281
Mariëtte Muller
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:06:38
1:05:13
282
Tunde van Hoek
Tilburg
1:08:24
1:05:17
283
Chantal Stabel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:06:46
1:05:18
284
Nicole Govers
Best
1:07:35
1:05:18
285
Marielle Schuurman
Rijen
1:07:35
1:05:18
286
Renate Trouwborst
PAC
1:06:44
1:05:28
287
Mieke de Ridder
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:06:51
1:05:35
288
Marian van Diessen
Oisterwijk
1:06:43
1:05:37
289
Tieke Verhoeven
Goirle
1:07:44
1:05:39
290
Wendy van Oosterom
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:09:14
1:05:43
291
Helen Smits
Hilvarenbeek
1:09:04
1:05:47
292
Inge Poulissen
Eindhoven
1:06:56
1:05:54
293
Melanie Mordas
Tilburg
1:08:04
1:06:01
294
Tamara Schöningh
Middelburg
1:08:25
1:06:01
295
Danneke Rell
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:07:26
1:06:02
296
Sonja van Loon
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:07:26
1:06:04
297
Annie van Os
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:07:26
1:06:04
298
Marjolein Poot
Gouda
1:08:25
1:06:12
299
Claudia Jansen
Tilburg
1:09:00
1:06:18
300
Ingrid de Kort-Lips
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:44
1:06:21
301
Ieneke van der Gun
Groningen
1:07:36
1:06:26
302
Jos Heijdt
Tilburg
1:08:41
1:06:38
303
Thérèse Muller
VOAB
1:08:41
1:06:45
304
Yvonne Maas
Tilburg
1:09:56
1:06:45
305
Rianne Vermeulen
Leerdam
1:09:23
1:06:49
306
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
1:09:02
1:06:50
307
Noortje Bertens
Tilburg
1:10:21
1:06:56
308
Ruth van de Louw
Tilburg
1:08:54
1:07:03
309
Maartje van de Pol
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:08:31
1:07:06
310
Hanneke Timmermans
Tilburg
1:08:12
1:07:08
311
Mariska van Meer
Breda
1:07:56
1:07:09
312
Claudette Leroy
Proville (FRA)
1:07:59
1:07:17
313
Gaby Frijters-Simons
Tilburg
1:09:09
1:07:21
314
Veronique Feijen
Tilburg
1:09:33
1:07:29
315
Iris Klootwijk
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:09:02
1:07:31
316
Anita van Iersel
Tilburg
1:10:16
1:07:38
317
Jessica Embregts
La Sala
1:09:01
1:07:39
318
Rebecca Schalke
La Sala
1:09:01
1:07:39
319
Karin Bonhof
Tilburg
1:10:38
1:07:40
320
Marion van der Mee
Oisterwijk
1:09:51
1:07:45
321
Annemarie Weijters
La Sala
1:10:48
1:07:51
322
Angelle de Brouwer
La Sala
1:10:49
1:07:51
323
Petra Kok
Oisterwijk
1:10:50
1:07:51
324
Inge Verhulst
La Sala
1:11:20
1:08:16
325
Lonneke Bindels
Gloria
1:11:47
1:08:17
326
Agnes Chan Jong Chu
Tilburg
1:08:56
1:08:19
327
Maartje van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:11:49
1:08:19
328
Ingrid van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:50
1:08:24
329
Drika van Roestel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:09:34
1:08:37
330
Johanna Verhulst
Tilburg
1:09:37
1:08:44
331
Monique Smulders
Tilburg
1:11:58
1:09:04
332
Ingeborg van Kuik-Prev
Houten
1:12:38
1:09:23
333
Esther van den Broek
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:11:10
1:09:42
334
Desiree Warnaar
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:13
1:09:58
335
Ruth Hoekstra
La Sala
1:13:13
1:10:31
336
Karin Laureijssen
Tilburg
1:13:04
1:10:46
337
Marieke Burgers
Moergestel
1:13:12
1:10:52
338
Rijna Idamies
Tilburg
1:13:30
1:11:13
339
Harriëtte Kraneveld
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:13:12
1:11:48
340
Kim van Rijsbergen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:15:16
1:12:19
341
Amy Engel
Tilburg
1:15:16
1:12:19
342
Marit Postma
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:14:35
1:13:04
343
Marjo van den Akker
Vught
1:14:21
1:13:18
344
Lidy Engelhard
Tilburg
1:14:47
1:13:25
345
Eef Geurts
Tilburg
1:14:48
1:13:25
346
Marina Cautas
Frankfurt (GER)
1:16:44
1:13:43
347
Andrea Fiene
Tilburg
1:16:44
1:13:43
348
Janine Bachmann
Tilburg
1:16:44
1:13:43
349
Chantal Jansen
Tilburg
1:14:39
1:13:45
350
Mieke Uitslag
Tilburg
1:15:12
1:13:45
351
Laura van Esdonk
Vlijmen
1:14:38
1:13:47
352
Marielle van Riel
Vlijmen
1:14:38
1:13:48
353
Marietta Moraca
La Sala
1:16:01
1:13:54
354
Josée van Rijswijk
Tilburg
1:15:40
1:14:12
355
Petra Vijfschaft
La Sala
1:15:30
1:14:37
356
Sophia van der Putten
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:10
1:14:38
357
Bertine van Hoorn
Tilburg
1:21:06
1:18:44
BUSS, 10 KM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Armand van der Smissen
Citroen Bertens 5
33:20
33:18
2
Camiel Hendrikx
CZ ActiefinGezondh8
37:02
37:00
3
Wichard de Benis
Gemeente Best 1
37:06
37:04
4
John van Vugt
N.V. Interpolis 6
37:26
37:23
5
Niklas van Cassel
Citroen Bertens 5
38:48
38:44
6
Theo Vermeer
ING Bank 3
38:50
38:47
7
Bram Kratsborn
Juridische Hogeschoo
39:06
39:02
8
Ben van de Vleuten
Gemeente Best 1
39:08
39:06
9
Berrie Zoontjens
Citroen Bertens 5
39:14
39:12
10
Maurits Appels
ING Bank 3
40:18
40:15
11
Fouad Ajarray
Schenker b.v. 6
40:49
40:25
12
Harry Wasseveld
ING Bank 3
40:30
40:27
13
Mounir Ajarray
Schenker b.v. 6
41:12
40:47
14
Joost Tibosch
Stoffels Cleaning BV
41:01
40:52
15
Ruud Fonken
OCA Tilburg 2
41:03
40:56
16
Maarten Verhoeven
CZ ActiefinGezondh8
41:44
41:32
17
Alexander Pot
CZ ActiefinGezondh8
42:08
41:55
18
Dennis van Noije
Servicec. Het Laar 2
42:28
42:09
19
Jan den Otter
Gemeente Best 1
42:29
42:25
20
Ad Oerlemans
IFF (Nederland) B.V3
42:55
42:50
21
Arie Verhoeven
Stichting de Wever 3
42:53
42:50
22
Pieter Swaans
Gemeente Tilburg 13
43:27
43:22
23
Hans Nijhof
Gemeente Best 1
43:44
43:41
24
Baukje Oostenburg
Hans v.Berkel Mak.21
45:19
43:45
25
Christ Libregts
de Rooi Pannen 4
43:55
43:52
26
Jeroen Simons
de Rooi Pannen 4
44:11
44:08
27
Frank Gijselhart
Gemeente Tilburg 13
44:30
44:23
28
Marc Gloudemans
Hans v.Berkel Mak.25
44:41
44:34
29
Geert Jan Hultermans
IFF (Nederland) B.V3
44:43
44:36
30
Pieter Beljaars
Hans v.Berkel Mak.21
46:10
44:39
31
Willem van Eeden
DHL Express 2
45:13
44:45
32
Abdelhak Ajarray
Schenker b.v. 6
45:12
44:48
33
Dennis Mollet
Sportinstit. Ooms 9
45:16
44:50
34
Jaap van Berkel
Hans v.Berkel Mak.23
45:23
45:13
35
P Sweegers
Fontys Hogescholen 5
45:39
45:31
36
Femke Visser
NIGZ
45:48
45:35
37
Marc van Oosterhout
NIGZ
45:58
45:46
38
Jac van de Berg
CZ ActiefinGezondh8
46:12
45:59
39
Willem Butz
Stoffels Cleaning BV
46:09
46:00
40
Maurice Bosman
Schenker b.v. 8
46:07
46:02
41
Frank van Rijswijk
Citroen Bertens 2
46:32
46:14
42
Erwin Rockx
TweeSteden ziekenh 5
46:46
46:20
43
Antoine Soeters
Otto bv 2
47:01
46:29
44
Thieu Bolenius
Citroen Bertens 2
47:05
46:47
45
Marcel Nicolaas
DHL Express 2
47:36
47:09
46
Gijs Moonen
Hans v.Berkel Mak.22
47:33
47:16
47
Koos Verwer
Libra Zorggroep 2
47:22
47:16
48
Ediie Heldoorn
TEGRO Sanitair & CV1
47:27
47:22
49
Leo Wijdemans
Citroen Bertens 5
47:58
47:38
50
Raymond Verhagen
Schenker b.v. 7
47:56
47:40
51
Mark van Valkengoed
Delicia B.V. 2
48:22
47:53
52
Ugur Pekdemir
Gemeente Tilburg 16
48:19
47:53
53
Patrick Verduin
Hermex Distribution
48:55
47:54
54
Jan de Groot
Gemeente Tilburg 13
48:19
47:54
55
Edwin van Broekhoven
ING Bank 4
48:04
47:58
56
Ruud Polderman
ING Bank 4
48:04
47:58
57
Senol Akbas
Gemeente Tilburg 17
48:26
47:59
58
Jack de Groot
Gemeente Tilburg 13
48:26
48:01
59
Marielle den Ouden
EchtWel Jgdmode/Lin1
50:48
48:01
60
Bart Nuis
St.Elisabeth Ziekh14
51:23
48:11
61
C L van Ham
St.Elisabeth Ziekh17
48:31
48:24
62
Ronald Kloeg
ROC Midden-Brabant 3
48:44
48:27
63
Agnes Vugts
ING Bank 3
49:14
48:58
64
Conny Pijnenburg
ING Bank 3
49:14
48:59
65
Kyrill Poelmans
Thebe 6
51:26
49:00
66
Gert-Jan Menheere
Stoffels Cleaning BV
49:30
49:03
67
Jeffrey Lavrijsen
Citroen Bertens 3
49:20
49:05
68
Corné van Opstal
TEGRO Sanitair & CV1
49:28
49:11
69
Maarten van de Sande
Borstlap BV 8
51:22
49:20
70
Ivar Konins
Citroen Bertens 3
49:43
49:27
71
Joep Timmermans
Juridische Hogeschoo
50:38
49:34
72
Gertjan Lensvelt
Citroen Bertens 4
49:52
49:35
73
Paul van Seters
Tias BusinessSchool2
49:59
49:41
74
Ton Dimmers
St.Elisabeth Ziekh11
49:58
49:48
75
Anja Dusée
Stichting de Wever 3
51:34
49:48
76
Sjef van Gastel
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 3
53:34
49:49
77
Wally Zantkuijl
Gemeente Tilburg 16
51:37
49:50
78
Nel van Oort
Gemeente Best 2
50:50
49:50
79
Annego Fokker
NIGZ
50:09
49:55
80
Berndt van Eijckeren
Citroen Bertens 1
50:28
50:05
81
Cees Beijens
Libra Zorggroep 2
50:14
50:06
82
Jurgen van Eijckeren
Citroen Bertens 4
50:25
50:06
83
John Lousberg
Juridische Hogeschoo
51:12
50:09
84
Leon Blank
TEGRO Sanitair & CV2
50:16
50:10
85
Ton van Overdijk
de Rooi Pannen 5
52:32
50:13
86
Herman Horst
OBT;bibl. Midd-Brab1
53:31
50:13
87
Rutger Nieuwenhuis
St.Elisabeth Ziekh12
53:23
50:16
88
Wim Stuart
Schenker b.v. 9
52:27
50:16
89
Sven van den Brand
EchtWel Jgdmode/Lin2
51:31
50:17
90
Sander van Kolck
Axon Digital Design
51:06
50:27
91
Louis Warnier
Gemeente Tilburg 17
51:00
50:29
92
Frank Snoeren
Schenker b.v. 7
53:12
50:32
93
Rob de Koster
Van Boekel Accountan
52:29
50:33
94
Geert Brans
Gemeente Tilburg 17
52:28
50:43
95
Albert Tjalsam
St.Elisabeth Ziekh16
51:35
50:43
96
Bart van den Bogaard
Hans v.Berkel Mak.22
50:54
50:45
97
Jan van Gils
SportService N-Brab.
51:02
50:47
98
Otto Sterk
Gemeente Tilburg 14
51:12
50:49
99
Frank Linssen
TEGRO Sanitair & CV1
51:12
50:52
100
Cos Bakker
de Rooi Pannen 4
51:13
50:54
101
Arjan Geurtsen
Hans v.Berkel Mak.23
51:03
50:55
102
Rob Manders
Borstlap BV 7
51:20
50:56
103
Romeo Goedel
Otto bv 2
51:31
50:58
104
Steven Steenbakker
St.Elisabeth Ziekh14
54:16
51:04
105
Chris Meijer
Alexander Calder 2
52:05
51:15
106
Frank Verberne
Gemeente Best 2
52:15
51:15
107
Jan van de Corput
Hans v.Berkel Mak.20
51:29
51:19
108
Bregje Peijnenburg
Sportinstit. Ooms 9
53:10
51:31
109
Rian Stoffelen
Schenker b.v. 8
52:07
51:39
110
Saskia vd Beemt
St.Elisabeth Ziekh12
54:51
51:45
111
Sjors Clemens
St.Elisabeth Ziekh18
52:36
51:46
112
Bas de Scheemaker
Van Boekel Accountan
52:54
51:56
113
Cor van Ooststroom
Servicec. Het Laar 2
52:37
52:01
114
Marloes Strooper
Juridische Hogeschoo
53:05
52:01
115
Ton Niessen
Citroen Bertens 1
54:43
52:16
116
Piet van Iersel
OBT;bibl. Midd-Brab1
55:42
52:24
117
Robertico Gustina
Sportinstit. Ooms 11
52:53
52:25
118
Jürgen Kula
CZ ActiefinGezondh10
54:30
52:26
119
Sjef Paaijmans
Servicec. Het Laar 2
52:55
52:36
120
Philip Mertens
de Rooi Pannen 4
53:00
52:39
121
Erik van den Brink
CZ ActiefinGezondh9
55:18
52:45
122
Erwin Hesselberth
Schenker b.v. 8
53:32
53:03
123
Remko Cremers
SportService N-Brab.
53:18
53:03
124
Paul Middelkoop
TOPdesk
55:36
53:05
125
Hans Donders
Hans v.Berkel Mak.24
53:52
53:06
126
Monique Bolder
Schenker b.v. 11
54:33
53:10
127
Emiel van Dongen
St.Elisabeth Ziekh13
53:47
53:11
128
Mark van Duppen
Van Boekel Accountan
55:10
53:13
129
Janneke van de Dungen
Sportinstit. Ooms 10
53:44
53:15
130
Leon Berkouwer
Sportinstit. Ooms 9
53:44
53:16
131
Dirk van Straalen
Thebe 6
54:34
53:27
132
Alyssa Venema
St.Elisabeth Ziekh15
53:56
53:34
133
Mike Flaton
Hans v.Berkel Mak.24
53:49
53:35
134
Bart Poort
St.Elisabeth Ziekh13
54:14
53:42
135
Marieke de Cock
Hans v.Berkel Mak.19
54:06
53:50
136
Jennifer Jongen
Hans v.Berkel Mak.19
54:09
53:53
137
Myra Theunissen
Rabobank Tilburg eo3
54:39
53:57
138
Frank Schuermans
TEGRO Sanitair & CV2
54:23
54:03
139
Toine Mutsaers
Schenker b.v. 7
54:31
54:13
140
Bram van de Sande
Schenker b.v. 7
54:36
54:17
141
Guus van der Heijden
Factorium Podiumk. 2
57:41
54:18
142
Loek van Oort
Gemeente Best 2
55:22
54:21
143
Hein Havens
N.V. Interpolis 6
55:05
54:23
144
Peter van Catz
Gemeente Tilburg 14
56:13
54:33
145
Bianca Smulders
Citroen Bertens 2
57:03
54:35
146
Ivo van de Klundert
Hermex Distribution
55:38
54:36
147
Gert-Jan van Kralingen
TEGRO Sanitair & CV2
54:57
54:41
148
Peter Notten
St.Elisabeth Ziekh12
57:53
54:46
149
Ineke vd Broek
OBT;bibl. Midd-Brab1
58:05
54:55
150
Rene van den Bosch
Factorium Podiumk. 2
58:21
54:59
151
Lex Karstens
OBT;bibl. Midd-Brab1
58:30
55:13
152
Jeroen Bertens
Citroen Bertens 4
57:46
55:17
153
Rob Smulders
Thebe 6
56:46
55:18
154
Kees Weijters
ING Bank 2
56:01
55:19
155
Frans Moonen
Gemeente Tilburg 14
57:53
55:22
156
Joep Akkermans
Axon Digital Design
57:04
55:23
157
Sin-Hang Wat
Axon Digital Design
57:04
55:23
158
Guus Norden
ING Bank 2
56:07
55:24
159
Nancy Kolsteren
St.Elisabeth Ziekh18
56:18
55:27
160
Frank Jacobs
Van Boekel Accountan
57:21
55:28
161
Hellen Dikmans-Denisse
N.V. Interpolis 6
57:51
55:28
162
Menno Hamelink
Gemeente Tilburg 15
56:10
55:29
163
Tom van de Ven
Gemeente Tilburg 15
56:08
55:30
164
Barbara de Beer
Kinderstad 1
57:57
55:31
165
Frank Hermans
Factorium Podiumk. 2
58:54
55:31
166
Hilda Streppel
de Rooi Pannen 5
57:18
55:32
167
Willem van der Linden
OBT;bibl. Midd-Brab2
58:52
55:34
168
Monique Bink
Schenker b.v. 11
56:59
55:35
169
Roel de Cock
Hans v.Berkel Mak.19
55:53
55:35
170
Ralph Lodewijk
Alexander Calder 2
56:27
55:36
171
Sara Lemmens
Hermex Distribution
58:20
55:37
172
Jeroen Schillemans
Stoffels Cleaning BV
58:05
55:40
173
Jan van de Sande
Rabobank Tilburg eo3
59:11
55:41
174
Peet Breuer
Tias BusinessSchool2
56:52
55:42
175
Marijke VAngangelt
St.Elisabeth Ziekh14
58:57
55:45
176
Elise van Cleef
ROC Midden-Brabant 3
56:48
55:50
177
Yieling Wong
Sportinstit. Ooms 11
57:28
55:50
178
Dorrie van Bracht
GGZ-Midden-Brabant 3
56:56
56:11
179
Fons van Ginhoven
Citroen Bertens 2
56:30
56:11
180
Hans Janssen
Kinderstad 1
58:52
56:25
181
Marion Valk
St.Elisabeth Ziekh17
56:54
56:39
182
Alper Çugun
TOPdesk
59:07
56:41
183
Mai van Limpt
OBT;bibl. Midd-Brab2
59:57
56:47
184
Frank van Opstal
Borstlap BV 7
58:54
56:51
185
Sietse Dijks
Hans v.Berkel Mak.23
57:01
56:52
186
Ron Nooitgedacht
Borstlap BV 8
59:41
56:56
187
Esther Laarakker
Fontys Hogescholen 5
57:46
57:00
188
Herman van Middelkoop
St.Elisabeth Ziekh14
1:00:13
57:00
189
Peter van Buuren
Borstlap BV 7
59:52
57:07
190
Ellen Osinga
St.Elisabeth Ziekh17
57:26
57:12
191
Martinus Elbertsen
Schenker b.v. 10
59:29
57:12
192
Eddy Oerlemans
EchtWel Jgdmode/Lin1
58:21
57:13
193
Cees Castelijns
CZ ActiefinGezondh10
59:01
57:15
194
Andre Oerlemans
EchtWel Jgdmode/Lin1
1:00:06
57:18
195
Maureen Kolijn
OCA Tilburg 2
58:38
57:32
196
Hideyuki Nagshima
Hermex Distribution
1:00:14
57:33
197
Maartje Dimmers
St.Elisabeth Ziekh11
58:42
57:35
198
Johan de Jong
Fontys Hogescholen 5
59:35
57:36
199
Gert-Jan van den Boom
TEGRO Sanitair & CV2
57:56
57:36
200
Danny Hogeweg
Schenker b.v. 11
59:54
57:38
201
Leonie van den Enden
ING Bank 2
59:15
57:38
202
Wil de Kort
Gemeente Tilburg 15
1:00:23
57:44
203
Ed Verrijt
Sportinstit. Ooms 10
58:10
57:46
204
Anja Kuppens
OCA Tilburg 2
58:53
57:47
205
Joop le Congé
CZ ActiefinGezondh9
1:00:22
57:49
206