Uitslagenlijst Fish Potato Run

Emmeloord - Zaterdag 9 september 2006

HEREN, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Janssens
België
39:42
39:42
2
Gino van Geyte
België
39:42
39:42
3
Wim Borms
België
39:49
39:48
4
Vincent Terlet
België
40:19
40:19
5
Oleg Otmakkov
Rusland
40:40
40:40
6
Chris Moerenhout
België
41:03
41:01
7
Davy Stieperaere
België
41:46
41:45
8
Ron van Diepen
Nederland
42:11
42:10
9
Berthold Berger
Zwolle
43:55
43:53
10
Andre Plette
Oldebroek
44:16
44:15
11
Luis Pearson
Emmeloord
44:40
44:38
12
Tiedo Tinga
Lemmer
45:55
45:52
13
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
45:59
45:57
14
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
47:00
46:58
15
Garco van den Berg
Uithuizen
48:09
48:05
16
Gerjan Petter
Giethoorn
51:13
51:10
17
Jan Schra
Staphorst
51:35
51:12
18
Eelco Hoogeveen
Blije
51:50
51:45
19
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
52:01
51:59
20
Niels Elkerbout
Amersfoort
52:33
52:27
21
Harrie Prinsen
Emmeloord
54:35
54:09
22
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
55:53
55:43
23
Nitin Klapwijk
Zaamslag
56:01
55:59
24
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
56:57
56:56
25
Jan Scheibe
Marknesse
1:00:02
58:56
26
Rahiel Slamat
Groningen
1:00:22
1:00:17
27
Dirk Schipper
Groningen
1:00:23
1:00:14
28
Jacco Smit
Nijverdal
1:03:44
1:03:10
HVET1, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Blockx
België
40:25
40:24
2
Theo van den Abeelen
België
41:51
41:51
3
Geert Deruddere
België
43:21
43:21
4
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
44:51
44:49
5
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
45:07
45:06
6
Wolter van der Veen
Steenwijk
45:56
45:54
7
Gerard Hesselmans
Vollenhove
46:03
46:01
8
Jacob vd Leij
Leeuwarden
46:23
46:21
9
K vd Veen
Sint Jansklooster
48:05
48:04
10
Hans Bronsink
Oldebroek
48:37
48:34
11
Kees Tuk
Lelystad
48:43
48:39
12
Nico van den Berg
Amersfoort
49:58
49:53
13
Izaak de bruyne
Amersfoort
49:58
49:54
14
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Steenwijk
50:33
50:31
15
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
50:34
50:31
16
Pieter Maas
Espel
50:47
50:44
17
André Goes
Emmeloord
50:54
50:51
18
Willem Albers
Kampen
52:26
52:24
19
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
53:12
52:59
20
Jan van Elp
Kallenkote
54:45
54:25
21
Frans van der Velde
Tollebeek
55:20
54:52
22
Ronald Schreuder
Lelystad
55:48
55:17
23
Rense Pettinga
Emmeloord
56:32
55:44
24
Kees van de Wetering
IJsselmuiden
57:03
56:58
25
Henk Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
57:43
57:22
26
Kees Boon
Amersfoort
1:01:20
1:01:14
HVET2, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Romeijn
Voorst gem Voorst
47:11
47:08
2
Ad Roodhuijzen
Nijeveen
48:03
48:00
3
J de Lange
Tuk
48:47
48:46
4
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
50:05
49:59
5
Martin Spraakman
Nijeveen
50:23
50:20
6
Jan Rinsma
Kraggenburg
51:27
51:23
7
Willem de Vries
Urk
51:55
51:53
8
Adriaan Sparreboom
Dronten
52:03
52:01
9
Tjibbe de Vries
Oldebroek
52:54
52:50
10
Cor Wijnja
Heerenveen
53:40
53:30
11
Piet Boskma
Heerenveen
53:55
53:45
12
Rudi Bukenberghs
België
54:36
54:31
13
Harm Bakker
Kraggenburg
54:40
54:39
14
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
54:47
54:44
15
Dirk Slimmen
Vollenhove
54:55
54:49
16
Johannes C. Broshuis
Kampen
55:14
55:10
17
Jan C.J. van Hout
Beverwijk
56:11
55:39
18
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
56:40
56:39
19
Kees van Wijk
Lelystad
57:33
57:27
20
Anne Stobbe
Tollebeek
57:48
57:14
21
Wiebe Talsma
Mantgum
57:57
57:30
22
Sietse Herder
Emmeloord
59:29
59:03
23
Pieter van Dijk
Heerenveen
1:01:37
1:00:55
24
Meindert van der Hulst
Rutten
1:02:10
1:01:42
25
Jos Willems
Dronten
1:02:44
1:02:35
26
Dolf Bartels
Lelystad
1:02:50
1:02:18
27
Aad van Leeuwen
Emmeloord
1:03:26
1:03:24
28
Jan Holterman
Heino
1:05:24
1:04:53
29
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:05:40
1:04:52
30
Gerard van Horn
Almere
1:07:38
1:06:47
31
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
1:17:18
1:16:04
HVET3, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan van Noordenburg
Jubbega
52:19
52:10
2
Hans Harmsen
Lelystad
55:37
55:32
3
Koos Knotter
Hilversum
57:09
57:01
4
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
58:57
58:49
5
Barend ten Have
Kampen
59:06
59:01
6
Willem Landman
Lelystad
1:00:07
59:59
7
Christ Mulders
Dronten
1:00:11
1:00:07
8
Peter Geurtsen
Lelystad
1:02:51
1:02:39
9
Ruud Mol
Naarden
1:04:03
1:03:44
10
Piet Berende
Dronten
1:09:48
1:09:32
11
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
1:10:17
1:10:09
12
Jaap Scholten
Jubbega
1:19:32
1:19:18
DAMES, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flomena Chepchirchir
Kenia
43:47
43:47
2
Saskia van Vugt
46:02
46:01
3
Sandra v.d. Hasevelde
België
46:44
46:44
4
Ludmilla Afonjoeskina
Rusland
47:56
47:55
5
Kim Offergeld
België
48:15
48:13
6
Ilonka van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
50:34
50:32
7
Polly Nkambi
Harderwijk
50:56
50:54
8
Lies de Ruddere
België
56:29
56:28
9
Ivonne Wessels
Steenwijk
57:24
57:14
10
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
59:36
59:31
11
Elisabeth Blok
Huizen
1:03:48
1:03:25
12
Ineke Klappe
Beverwijk
1:08:50
1:08:19
DVET, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
49:08
49:07
2
Ella Witjes
Amersfoort
52:35
52:29
3
Godelieve Bouwes
Dronten
56:13
56:09
4
Ria Tigchelaar
Tollebeek
1:02:19
1:01:31
5
Rieny Riezebos
IJsselmuiden
1:03:22
1:03:17
6
Minke Oord
Joure
1:04:07
1:03:52
7
Trees van Veen
Wolvega
1:04:12
1:03:40
8
Jose van Wijlen
Lelystad
1:05:32
1:05:17
9
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:06:07
1:05:31
10
Rommy de Witte
Vollenhove
1:07:25
1:07:04
11
Janny Reezigt-ponsteen
Nunspeet
1:07:43
1:07:10
12
Carmen van Leeuwen
Lelystad
1:10:16
1:10:02
13
Inge Helder
De Knipe
1:10:29
1:10:11
14
Willemien Runia
Lemmer
1:11:23
1:11:02
15
Fieke de Koning
Hilversum
1:21:48
1:21:03
HRECR, RECREATIEF
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjeerd Popkema
Tollebeek
45:57
45:55
2
Hans Hendrikse
Espel
47:35
47:32
3
Hans Lampe
Almere
47:53
47:51
4
Henk Dijkstra
Zwolle
48:54
48:51
5
Erwin Akkerman
Staphorst
49:03
48:40
6
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
49:45
49:41
7
K. Wind
Echtenerbrug
49:54
49:43
8
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
50:03
49:39
9
Erik Tavenier
Emmeloord
50:16
50:14
10
Dennis van der Woude
Munnekeburen
50:26
50:21
11
Paul Brouns
Almere
51:00
50:55
12
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
51:03
50:56
13
Gerrit Greven
Steenwijk
51:04
51:01
14
Ferre Cierre
Emmeloord
51:05
51:04
15
J
Meppel
51:11
51:04
16
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
51:20
50:56
17
Ruud Hadders
Kraggenburg
51:21
51:01
18
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
51:25
1:03:46
19
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
51:28
51:25
20
H Nuijts
Almere
51:29
51:20
21
David Westdorp
Almere
51:29
51:23
22
Auke Schievink
Almere
52:01
51:57
23
Erik Klomp
Ens
52:11
52:05
24
Henk Afman
Swifterbant
52:16
52:10
25
Sietze Sietzema
Emmeloord
52:31
52:05
26
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
52:38
52:31
27
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
52:43
52:40
28
Ron de Wit
Obbicht
52:48
52:33
29
Chris van der Wekken
Utrecht
52:50
52:39
30
John de Jongh
Emmeloord
52:59
52:54
31
Joost Korthof
Zeewolde
53:05
53:01
32
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
53:13
53:07
33
Hans Andriessen
Dronten
53:17
52:30
34
Harold oeverhaus
Emmeloord
53:23
53:17
35
Peter Spijkerman
Kampen
53:25
53:14
36
Gerard van Arendonk
Dronten
53:29
53:21
37
Donald Idsinga
Scheerwolde
53:34
53:23
38
Don Oude Elferink
Emmeloord
53:36
53:24
39
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
53:41
53:24
40
Marten Bangma
Emmeloord
53:45
53:41
41
Wim Hofstede
Vollenhove
53:59
53:02
42
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
54:01
53:56
43
Mark Hilderink
Marknesse
54:05
53:57
44
Frans Breet
Dronten
54:05
53:57
45
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
54:06
53:28
46
Hendrik Westra
Lelystad
54:11
53:53
47
G Arends
Staphorst
54:13
53:53
48
Maarten Hanssen
Emmeloord
54:18
54:08
49
Jurgen Beer
Zeewolde
54:20
54:17
50
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
54:30
54:10
51
Alex Sjoerdsma
Hattem
54:34
53:45
52
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
54:37
54:20
53
Teunid Snoek
Urk
54:37
54:24
54
Dirk van de Streek
Biddinghuizen
54:40
54:33
55
Jos Ruyter
Ens
54:41
54:38
56
Hein smelt
Zeewolde
54:42
54:33
57
Louis Doorn
Zeewolde
54:43
54:35
58
Cees Masteling
Marknesse
54:43
54:34
59
Hans Dekker
Emmeloord
54:47
54:40
60
Jeroen Kolbe
Kampen
54:50
54:39
61
Martin van Straten
Almere
54:52
53:59
62
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
54:55
54:44
63
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
55:01
54:08
64
Addy Peters
Marknesse
55:02
54:51
65
Mark Goed
Steenwijk
55:07
54:57
66
Reitze Wiebren Lemstra
Lemmer
55:11
54:50
67
Rory Hopster
Meppel
55:19
54:41
68
Rene Vernooy
Emmeloord
55:23
55:12
69
Henk de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
55:29
54:05
70
Tjerk Dijkstra
Emmeloord
55:46
55:19
71
Erik Kleppe
Franeker
55:47
55:21
72
Piebe van der Berg
Joure
55:51
55:35
73
Gerhard Pool
Luttelgeest
55:57
55:50
74
Ynte Wypke Lemstra
Lemmer
55:59
55:37
75
Theo Stielstra
Emmeloord
56:03
55:56
76
Paul Smeenk
Lelystad
56:05
55:43
77
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
56:13
55:51
78
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
56:17
55:41
79
Pieter Bloemhof
Staphorst
56:22
55:46
80
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
56:24
55:55
81
Jan Steffens
Emmeloord
56:27
55:48
82
Jan Ras
Urk
56:28
56:14
83
F. Quatrelivre
Frankrijk
56:30
56:25
84
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
56:34
56:27
85
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
56:34
56:25
86
Roel Pilot
Almere
56:42
55:49
87
Rik Sloetjes
Dronten
56:45
56:07
88
Peter Jan Mangot
Lelystad
56:46
56:14
89
Jan Konning
Kampen
56:49
56:38
90
Adriaan Aarden
Zwolle
56:57
56:14
91
Eldert de Vries
Swifterbant
57:10
56:11
92
J. Lebbink
Tollebeek
57:13
56:25
93
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil
57:17
56:43
94
Jan Priem
Lelystad
57:19
56:31
95
Albert de Boer
Meppel
57:21
56:59
96
Harrie Poll
Zwolle
57:23
57:01
97
J. Nauta
Marknesse
57:25
57:13
98
Rene de Vries
Dronten
57:29
56:51
99
Jacob Snoek
Urk
57:31
57:18
100
Jurjen Mous
Lemmer
57:32
56:37
101
Willem Top
Tollebeek
57:39
57:15
102
Sjoert Visser
Urk
57:42
57:24
103
Jan Boogaard
Lelystad
57:43
57:15
104
Hans Hilbrands
Emmeloord
57:45
57:10
105
René Ester
Lelystad
57:47
57:38
106
Nicolai Brouwers
Lelystad
57:48
57:39
107
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
57:49
57:40
108
Adriaan Bennen
Rolde
57:51
57:31
109
Henk Dekker
Emmeloord
57:53
57:18
110
Jan Aland
Almere
57:53
56:57
111
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
57:57
57:47
112
Frank Ydema
Almere
58:01
57:43
113
Harry Loos
Emmeloord
58:09
57:33
114
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
58:13
57:37
115
Andre Stam
Swifterbant
58:15
57:17
116
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
58:18
58:08
117
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
58:29
58:22
118
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
58:31
58:02
119
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
58:39
58:26
120
Erik van der Vegt
Luttelgeest
58:44
58:33
121
Martin Vermue
Marknesse
58:44
58:36
122
Joost Visser
Terschelling Landeru
58:45
58:40
123
Cornelis Snoek
Urk
58:48
58:27
124
Wim Kuis
Emmeloord
58:49
57:50
125
Jaap van de Put
Amsterdam
58:49
57:48
126
Rob Veldman
Zwolle
58:50
57:44
127
Martin monkel
Emmeloord
58:55
58:27
128
G.A. Bootsma
Leiden
58:56
58:36
129
Harry Terluin
Emmeloord
58:58
58:01
130
Ronald Weeren
't Harde
59:00
58:35
131
Sem Dijkstra
Lemmer
59:01
58:03
132
Arie Ruyter
Tollebeek
59:02
58:54
133
Arjan de Jong
Emmeloord
59:09
58:57
134
Peter Bekedam
Dronten
59:09
58:59
135
Gert-Jan Ubels
Staphorst
59:09
58:32
136
Leonard Bogerd
Urk
59:11
58:36
137
J. v. Hoogen
Emmeloord
59:15
58:28
138
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
59:16
57:57
139
René Rigterink
Creil
59:19
58:50
140
Gerben Kingma
Marknesse
59:23
58:48
141
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
59:27
58:36
142
Jacco van Kampen
Eindhoven
59:31
58:45
143
Chris de Visser
Almere
59:33
59:14
144
Jos Netten
Emmeloord
59:40
58:50
145
Riekelt van Urk
Urk
59:42
58:20
146
Stefan Jansen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
59:43
58:18
147
Wim waterman
Emmeloord
59:48
59:35
148
Rik Timmerman
Dronten
59:50
59:03
149
Rien Dekker
Almere
59:51
59:32
150
Hennie Mittemeijer
Lelystad
59:53
59:49
151
Ron Bos
Vollenhove
59:55
58:36
152
Evert Woutersen
Almere
1:00:07
59:08
153
Dennis Langman
Urk
1:00:08
59:09
154
Henk Jongstra
Bant
1:00:08
59:46
155
Hans Claassen
Emmeloord
1:00:12
59:58
156
Evert van den Berg
Urk
1:00:17
59:46
157
Arjan Schalken
Almere
1:00:19
59:44
158
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
1:00:24
1:00:08
159
Patrick Vos
Almere
1:00:25
59:32
160
Geert Oving
Emmeloord
1:00:27
59:59
161
Arnold te Riele
Vollenhove
1:00:29
59:13
162
Cees de Vries
Zeist
1:00:31
59:39
163
Epko Haijer
Emmeloord
1:00:37
1:00:19
164
Rene Vissers
Emmeloord
1:00:40
1:00:13
165
Geert Flinkert
Meppel
1:00:44
1:00:37
166
Arjo Spans
Zwolle
1:00:47
1:00:00
167
John Dam
Emmeloord
1:00:48
1:00:34
168
Arno From
Creil
1:00:50
1:00:12
169
Guido Vijverberg
Almere
1:00:52
1:00:29
170
Adrie Dekker
Emmeloord
1:00:55
1:00:31
171
Tim Berk
1:00:56
59:46
172
Sander de Waard
Lelystad
1:00:58
1:00:44
173
Hielke Kooistra
Steenwijkerwold
1:00:59
1:00:42
174
Gerrit de Ronde
Lelystad
1:01:04
1:00:58
175
Rinus Rankenberg
Wolvega
1:01:06
1:00:25
176
Alex Berosma
Wolvega
1:01:08
1:00:38
177
Freek Wezelman
Urk
1:01:08
1:00:37
178
Maarten Borneman
Emmeloord
1:01:10
1:00:37
179
Johan van Otterloo
Urk
1:01:12
1:00:22
180
Frank Ockeloen
Emmeloord
1:01:13
1:00:36
181
Frank Rotgans
Almere
1:01:13
1:00:21
182
J.C. van het Erve
Emmeloord
1:01:19
1:00:40
183
Leo Scholte ter Horst
Meppel
1:01:20
1:00:45
184
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
1:01:23
1:01:12
185
Freddy Kappert
Heino
1:01:24
1:00:56
186
Marc Jongejan
Emmeloord
1:01:24
1:00:58
187
Rein Bos
Urk
1:01:25
1:00:45
188
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
1:01:28
1:00:47
189
Harold Schuringa
Heerenveen
1:01:32
1:01:06
190
Johan Tepper
Lemmer
1:01:33
1:00:35
191
Robert Bosari
Lelystad
1:01:36
1:01:00
192
Gijs de Graaff
Almere
1:01:42
1:01:24
193
Kerst Jonkman
Oudehorne
1:01:46
1:01:28
194
Mourad Bousaid
Emmeloord
1:01:47
1:01:22
195
Berend Wezeman
Emmeloord
1:01:50
1:01:00
196
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
1:01:50
1:01:41
197
Maarten Eekhout
Emmeloord
1:02:00
1:01:51
198
Aard Weijers
Zeewolde
1:02:04
1:02:00
199
Eldert Teijema
Heerenveen
1:02:06
1:01:46
200
Ferry Haasjes
Ens
1:02:08
1:01:04
201
Jan Salomons
Zwolle
1:02:08
1:01:54
202
Wilbert Mazereeuw
Urk
1:02:09
1:01:27
203
Johan Wander
Nagele
1:02:13
1:01:29
204
Pieter van Essen
Zwolle
1:02:13
1:01:59
205
Peter Ton
Emmeloord
1:02:16
1:01:51
206
Sjaco Wierda
Emmeloord
1:02:19
1:01:58
207
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:02:21
1:01:43
208
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:02:23
1:01:39
209
Watze Schaafsma
Emmeloord
1:02:24
1:02:01
210
Johan Hoorn
Urk
1:02:25
1:01:56
211
Cees Willem de Vries
Emmeloord
1:02:31
1:02:03
212
H Oostindien
Baarn
1:02:32
1:02:17
213
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:02:33
1:01:51
214
Jan Vermaat
Emmeloord
1:02:40
1:02:25
215
Gerard Koole
Emmeloord
1:02:40
1:02:18
216
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
1:02:43
1:01:28
217
Sander van Lanen
Emmeloord
1:02:46
1:01:51
218
Ruud van Driesten
Lelystad
1:02:53
1:02:20
219
Karel Bakker
Emmeloord
1:02:53
1:02:30
220
Jan Post
Emmeloord
1:02:54
1:02:30
221
Jaap Bijker
Steenwijkerwold
1:02:55
1:02:29
222
Johan van Slooten
Urk
1:03:06
1:02:52
223
Joop Kroeze
Dronten
1:03:12
1:02:21
224
Folkert Vos
Oosterwolde Fr
1:03:16
1:02:33
225
Uilke Bosma
Joure
1:03:17
1:02:12
226
Ronald van den Hengel
Swifterbant
1:03:19
1:02:26
227
Alfons Top
Emmeloord
1:03:20
1:02:47
228
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:03:30
1:03:13
229
Mark Hooijberg
Hem
1:03:32
1:02:46
230
Ard Pothof
Lelystad
1:03:37
1:03:22
231
Derk de Vries
Lemmer
1:03:42
1:03:16
232
Ed van Beveren
Emmeloord
1:03:45
1:03:26
233
Arie Schneider
Almere
1:03:46
1:03:01
234
Henk Visser
Nunspeet
1:03:49
1:02:47
235
Eise Harkema
Emmeloord
1:03:51
1:03:32
236
Rik Klaasen
Emmeloord
1:03:52
1:03:38
237
Wim van Essen
Emmeloord
1:03:54
1:03:38
238
Gerard Schievink
Zwolle
1:03:54
1:03:27
239
Wesley van den Akker
Lelystad
1:03:59
1:02:58
240
Jan Slijkhuis
Creil
1:04:00
1:03:16
241
J Otsen
Hoorn Nh
1:04:00
1:03:21
242
S. Verhoek
Emmeloord
1:04:03
1:03:26
243
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
1:04:04
1:03:46
244
Eljakim Nuijten
Emmeloord
1:04:07
1:03:28
245
Bram van Oirsouw
Maastricht
1:04:09
1:03:49
246
Rene Louman
Almere
1:04:15
1:03:20
247
Tom van Wijk
Almere
1:04:22
1:03:26
248
David Roemers
Emmeloord
1:04:32
1:04:01
249
Rene Kroon
Enschede
1:04:35
1:04:11
250
Henk Nauta
Heerenveen
1:04:36
1:04:29
251
Richard Hofman
Lelystad
1:04:46
1:03:31
252
Han Dijkstra
Emmeloord
1:04:51
1:04:48
253
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:04:56
1:04:39
254
Tjeerd de Vries
Urk
1:04:56
1:04:11
255
Louis Backx
Emmeloord
1:04:56
1:04:18
256
Freek Brouwer
Urk
1:04:56
1:04:25
257
Frank Stobbe
Emmeloord
1:04:59
1:04:27
258
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
1:05:00
1:04:33
259
Jan Piet Thibaudier
Luttelgeest
1:05:02
1:03:50
260
Rob Muilwijk
Kraggenburg
1:05:04
1:04:41
261
Johan van Vliet
Emmeloord
1:05:05
1:04:37
262
Kees de Jong
Emmeloord
1:05:09
1:04:14
263
Cor Vegterlo
Emmeloord
1:05:13
1:04:49
264
Klaas Wierenga
Lelystad
1:05:15
1:04:59
265
Jeroen de Kruijf
Almere
1:05:15
1:04:17
266
Kees Geelen
Heerenveen
1:05:16
1:03:57
267
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:05:17
1:04:47
268
Kees Post
Urk
1:05:20
1:04:48
269
Jaap van Wijk
Ens
1:05:27
1:04:29
270
Rien v d Belt
Emmeloord
1:05:30
1:04:55
271
Nico Balk
Ens
1:05:30
1:05:08
272
Chris Havelaar
Emmeloord
1:05:30
1:04:33
273
Gert Scholten
Emmeloord
1:05:31
1:04:42
274
Henk Brusselman
Lelystad
1:05:32
1:05:22
275
Ruud van den Dorpel
Emmeloord
1:05:44
1:05:05
276
Venema
Lemmer
1:05:46
1:04:53
277
Jaco Verpoorte
Emmeloord
1:05:48
1:05:12
278
Pieter Tichelaar
Ens
1:05:56
1:04:45
279
Albert Hakvoort
Urk
1:05:57
1:05:36
280
Hans Hatzmann
Emmeloord
1:06:01
1:05:24
281
Sven van der Burg
Almere
1:06:02
1:05:29
282
Henk Compagne
Staphorst
1:06:02
1:05:52
283
TJM Willemsen
Emmeloord
1:06:02
1:05:34
284
Piet Mijderwijk
Brielle
1:06:05
1:05:44
285
Wim van Oosten
Wolvega
1:06:05
1:05:22
286
Jan Hooijberg
Hem
1:06:12
1:04:47
287
Wilco Kuis
Emmeloord
1:06:12
1:05:14
288
H. Klomp
Emmeloord
1:06:13
1:04:57
289
Bennie Koning
Sappemeer
1:06:13
1:05:04
290
Dolf Godlieb
Emmeloord
1:06:19
1:05:41
291
G Nijboer
Emmeloord
1:06:21
1:05:03
292
Bertus Willems
Emmeloord
1:06:21
1:05:04
293
P.L. van Mierlo
Dronten
1:06:24
1:05:46
294
N.J.H. van Mierlo
Dronten
1:06:26
1:05:46
295
Kees Boutkan
Almere
1:06:26
1:05:24
296
Rien van der Velde
Emmeloord
1:06:27
1:05:29
297
Pierre Tabak
Emmeloord
1:06:35
1:05:50
298
R. Bruil
Zeewolde
1:06:35
1:06:22
299
Hans van der Veen
Almere
1:06:38
1:05:54
300
Eise van de Vegt
Kuinre
1:06:43
1:06:25
301
Johan Mulder
Lemmer
1:06:49
1:05:53
302
Klaas Meijer
Lelystad
1:06:53
1:06:06
303
Louw Gerssen
Urk
1:06:53
1:06:05
304
Marc Lindekens
Joure
1:06:55
1:06:05
305
Ivo Bakker
Ens
1:06:55
1:05:59
306
Sjoerd Sol
Emmeloord
1:06:59
1:06:41
307
Leo Witjes
Emmeloord
1:07:00
1:05:48
308
Wim v. Brummen
Almere
1:07:03
1:06:29
309
Martin Werkman
Groningen
1:07:07
1:05:58
310
Visser Jan
Emmeloord
1:07:08
1:06:15
311
Aaldert Nekeman
Staphorst
1:07:10
1:06:59
312
Lody van Osch
Biddinghuizen
1:07:11
1:06:07
313
Tim Pettinga
Emmeloord
1:07:17
1:06:28
314
Frank Crébas
Emmeloord
1:07:17
1:06:43
315
Jan Volbeda
Franeker
1:07:18
1:06:35
316
Hennie Stoffelen
Nunspeet
1:07:19
1:06:17
317
Harry Groen
Lelystad
1:07:21
1:06:41
318
Jan Maes
Luttelgeest
1:07:23
1:06:37
319
Martin Kroon
Blaricum
1:07:24
1:06:46
320
Maurice Besanger
Almere
1:07:28
1:06:25
321
Janco van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:07:29
1:06:54
322
Eric Lassche
Vollenhove
1:07:33
1:06:29
323
C. Vijn
Emmeloord
1:07:35
1:06:43
324
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:07:35
1:07:12
325
Henri Tameris
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:07:44
1:06:32
326
Fred Koning
Apeldoorn
1:07:46
1:07:05
327
Karl Teunis
Ens
1:07:52
1:07:03
328
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
1:07:54
1:07:42
329
Arthur Groenink
Emmeloord
1:07:59
1:06:51
330
Jurjen van der Honing
Kampen
1:08:01
1:07:45
331
Jan Rein Bos
Urk
1:08:02
1:07:20
332
Gert-Jan Crielaard
Kampen
1:08:06
1:07:26
333
Harm Schoneveld
Biddinghuizen
1:08:06
1:07:52
334
Harry Spekschate
Ens
1:08:08
1:07:21
335
Jacob de Wild
Amsterdam
1:08:12
1:07:07
336
Wim Bergmans
Dronten
1:08:12
1:07:25
337
Harm Vos
Staphorst
1:08:15
1:07:39
338
Rob Bijsma
Groningen
1:08:18
1:07:11
339
Dirk Gommer
Dronten
1:08:21
1:07:40
340
A. Piquet
Frankrijk
1:08:22
1:07:31
341
Piet Bosma
Emmeloord
1:08:24
1:07:32
342
Anne Herder
Emmeloord
1:08:25
1:07:19
343
Harry Cornelis
Emmeloord
1:08:26
1:07:48
344
J.H. Meinen
Emmeloord
1:08:27
1:07:23
345
Gerard Backx
Joure
1:08:31
1:07:37
346
David Jan van den Burg
Emmeloord
1:08:40
1:08:05
347
Paul Remery
Emmeloord
1:08:40
1:08:08
348
Martin v.d.Toorn
's-Gravenhage
1:08:41
1:07:30
349
Ronald Franken
Almere
1:08:42
1:07:18
350
Joeri Overmars
Amsterdam
1:08:42
1:07:34
351
Jan Willem Fidder
Elburg
1:08:45
1:07:46
352
Arnold van Leeuwen
Marknesse
1:08:53
1:07:47
353
Albert van Urk
Urk
1:08:55
1:08:12
354
Peter Poppe
Emmeloord
1:08:56
1:07:42
355
Judo Bakker
Emmeloord
1:08:57
1:07:51
356
Arjen van Antwerpen
Bunnik
1:09:01
1:08:20
357
Rene van Baal
Leeuwarden
1:09:06
1:08:24
358
Jean Louis Becker
Vollenhove
1:09:06
1:08:50
359
René Offenberg
Emmeloord
1:09:06
1:08:32
360
Andre van Os
Koog aan de Zaan
1:09:07
1:08:27
361
Marco Bogaart
Emmeloord
1:09:07
1:08:34
362
Henk Huisjes
Emmeloord
1:09:08
1:08:39
363
Hein Slump
Emmeloord
1:09:08
1:08:53
364
Wim Kroon
Emmeloord
1:09:12
1:08:49
365
Paul van Zwieten
Houten
1:09:13
1:08:27
366
Wijnand Bok
Emmeloord
1:09:25
1:09:07
367
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
1:09:26
1:08:57
368
Rikus ten Napel
Urk
1:09:31
1:08:31
369
Bert van Asselt
Nagele
1:09:32
1:08:22
370
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
1:09:35
1:08:32
371
Cees van Kampen
Dronten
1:09:37
1:09:09
372
Jan de With
Nagele
1:09:41
1:08:35
373
Arie van Culenborg
Swifterbant
1:09:44
1:08:36
374
Peter Berk
Lelystad
1:09:45
1:08:34
375
MJ Langeslag
Almere
1:09:55
1:09:08
376
Bob Wisse
Emmeloord
1:09:59
1:09:26
377
Joost Matthijssen
Emmeloord
1:10:00
1:09:05
378
Jan Willem Rengers
Tollebeek
1:10:01
1:09:06
379
Matthijs de Goede
Emmeloord
1:10:01
1:09:31
380
Andre Hottinga
LelyStad
1:10:06
1:09:36
381
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:10:08
1:09:14
382
Dick van Culemborg
Swifterbant
1:10:09
1:09:01
383
Reinjacob de Goede
Emmeloord
1:10:10
1:09:39
384
Ben Kalkhoven
Zoetermeer
1:10:12
1:09:38
385
Jinze Andringa
Emmeloord
1:10:14
1:09:26
386
Randal Spaan
Kampen
1:10:17
1:09:52
387
Jan van Riel
Wezep
1:10:22
1:09:28
388
Frank Franken
Almere
1:10:28
1:09:04
389
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
1:10:31
1:09:37
390
Timo Bakker
Emmeloord
1:10:34
1:09:24
391
Klaas van Benthem
Zwolle
1:10:35
1:09:30
392
Johan F(?)ielman
Almere
1:10:37
1:09:44
393
Toine Duijf
Nagele
1:10:42
1:09:32
394
Gerard Veldman
Haarlem
1:10:44
1:10:20
395
Jan Bakker
Emmeloord
1:10:52
1:09:36
396
Raymond Evers
Lemmer
1:10:54
1:09:51
397
Jan Gommer
Lelystad
1:10:57
1:10:18
398
Luc Haak
Zeewolde
1:10:59
1:10:45
399
Danny Bosker
Lelystad
1:11:03
1:09:49
400
A. Schraal
Urk
1:11:06
1:10:23
401
Arie Engelkes
Ens
1:11:09
1:10:38
402
Jan W. Bouwman
Lelystad
1:11:10
1:10:14
403
Erik Bonhof
Emmeloord
1:11:15
1:10:24
404
Ben Neleman
Swifterbant
1:11:28
1:10:25
405
Jaap van der Goot
Emmeloord
1:11:28
1:11:15
406
Marcel Hoevelaken
Lelystad
1:11:34
1:10:23
407
Henk van Mourik
Lelystad
1:11:36
1:10:50
408
Ed van der Hulst
Assendelft
1:11:41
1:10:36
409
Ben Bugter
Almere
1:11:41
1:11:13
410
Evert Hakvoort
Lelystad
1:11:47
1:11:29
411
Ron Diepenbroek
Lelystad
1:11:49
1:10:34
412
Paul Vesseur
Franeker
1:11:49
1:11:08
413
Louis Vijverberg
Almere
1:11:51
1:11:23
414
Ad Metzen
Almere
1:11:55
1:10:48
415
Jan Hoogeweg
Emmeloord
1:11:59
1:11:08
416
Franke Atsma
Woudsend
1:12:02
1:11:05
417
Ko van Egmond
Ens
1:12:03
1:11:15
418
Ruben Bakker
Tollebeek
1:12:04
1:10:55
419
Wiebren Lemstra
Lemmer
1:12:10
1:11:46
420
Marinus Sijbesma
Kampen
1:12:13
1:11:57
421
IJlke Post
Emmeloord
1:12:14
1:11:25
422
Sicco Boonstra
Lelystad
1:12:19
1:11:51
423
Jan Jonkman
Vollenhove
1:12:24
1:11:20
424
Frans van Galen
Emmeloord
1:12:30
1:11:53
425
Bernard Oosdijk
Emmeloord
1:12:32
1:12:02
426
Roel de Jong
Joure
1:12:35
1:11:22
427
Kees de Zeeuw
Almere
1:12:48
1:11:47
428
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
1:12:53
1:12:11
429
Rients van Wijngaarden
Zutphen
1:13:02
1:12:09
430
Jan Matser
Emmeloord
1:13:12
1:12:22
431
Helmut van Veen
Lemmer
1:13:12
1:12:38
432
Menzo Noorman
Lemmer
1:13:16
1:12:14
433
Willem Jan Janse
Espel
1:13:44
1:13:04
434
Adriaan Bootsma
Emmeloord
1:13:48
1:12:41
435
Harry Willemsen
Emmeloord
1:13:49
1:12:53
436
Fernand Tuinstra
Lemmer
1:13:55
1:12:53
437
Wim Sturkenboom
Emmeloord
1:14:14
1:13:35
438
Yntze Hoekstra
1:14:17
1:14:01
439
Riekelt Brouwer
Urk
1:14:22
1:13:51
440
Sjouk Veldhuizen
Wolvega
1:14:28
1:14:07
441
Albert Breman
Coevorden
1:14:32
1:13:37
442
Foppe Huitema
Snikzwaag
1:14:35
1:14:03
443
Jan Willem Jonkman
Lelystad
1:14:38
1:13:30
444
Jan van Dijk
Emmeloord
1:14:40
1:14:18
445
René Post
Emmeloord
1:14:59
1:14:18
446
Cor Klijnsma
Lemmer
1:15:01
1:14:03
447
Peter Velt
Stiens
1:15:04
1:13:57
448
Paul de Groot
Luttelgeest
1:15:17
1:14:03
449
Peter Wemer
Wolvega
1:15:17
1:14:36
450
Rudie Veenendaal
Drachten
1:15:17
1:15:13
451
Wolfgang Maurer
Bantega
1:15:27
1:15:04
452
Ton Stevns
Emmeloord
1:15:43
1:15:16
453
W. Braam
Emmeloord
1:15:52
1:15:00
454
Lennart van Arendonk
Dronten
1:15:57
1:15:32
455
Dick Greven
Emmeloord
1:16:16
1:15:21
456
Eric Wijnsma
Heerenveen
1:16:17
1:15:56
457
Ruud Hopster
Meppel
1:16:27
1:15:50
458
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:16:34
1:15:18
459
Durk Grovenstein
Luttelgeest
1:16:38
1:15:24
460
Ebele Kasemier
Lelystad
1:16:42
1:15:52
461
G. de Jonge
Emmeloord
1:16:45
1:16:29
462
A. Kowalski
Frankrijk
1:17:02
1:16:10
463
G. Fontaine
Frankrijk
1:17:02
1:16:11
464
Hans Overkempe
Creil
1:17:07
1:15:54
465
Yme van Eck
Hilversum
1:17:14
1:16:00
466
Piet Hafkamp
Kortenhoef
1:17:15
1:16:00
467
Swier Oosterhuis
Emmeloord
1:17:39
1:16:23
468
Ad Vos
Swifterbant
1:17:55
1:16:44
469
Hans Hinsen
Almere
1:17:56
1:16:48
470
Henk Groenewoud
Emmeloord
1:18:14
1:16:56
471
Jurriën Kemmink
Lelystad
1:18:19
1:17:08
472
Pieter v.d. Zwaag
Lelystad
1:18:19
1:17:08
473
Jaap Smit
Nijverdal
1:18:33
1:18:01
474
J.F. Laut
Frankrijk
1:18:37
1:17:45
475
Johan Veltman
Steenwijk
1:18:37
1:17:22
476
Rob Koortens
Almere
1:18:42
1:17:38
477
B Bulgac
Almere
1:19:37
1:18:38
478
Gerard de Reus
Almere
1:19:50
1:18:50
479
Klaas Kort
Swifterbant
1:19:54
1:19:37
480
Jan Halsema
Almere
1:20:12
1:19:07
481
Henk Hiddink
Almere
1:20:13
1:19:53
482
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
1:20:35
1:19:19
483
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
1:20:35
1:19:19
484
B. de Kloe
Lemmer
1:20:50
1:19:46
485
Henk Stouwdam
Oldebroek
1:21:25
1:20:47
486
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:21:57
1:20:58
487
Jeroen Harwig
Emmeloord
1:22:02
1:21:32
488
Pierre Tans
Swifterbant
1:22:26
1:21:26
489
Anton Maes
Dieren
1:22:44
1:21:57
490
Henk Landmeter
Dronten
1:23:02
1:21:56
491
Roel van Dijk
Almere
1:23:35
1:22:45
492
Tjerk Langman
Eindhoven
1:24:01
1:22:47
493
Michel Vissers
Almere
1:24:48
1:23:43
494
D Fidder
Lelystad
1:26:13
1:26:00
495
Marinus Aalberts
Kuinre
1:26:19
1:25:06
496
Jan Bos
Leiden
1:26:48
1:25:40
497
Gert Heesemans
Baarn
1:26:48
1:25:43
498
Gert Huisman
Emmeloord
1:28:30
1:27:17
499
Rutger ter Haar
Emmeloord
1:29:18
1:28:43
500
Gerrit van der Linde
Vollenhove
1:29:35
1:28:17
501
W. Kowalsi
Frankrijk
1:29:54
1:29:02
502
Bart Rengers
Tollebeek
1:30:03
1:29:08
503
Auke Jongbloed
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:31:14
1:30:51
504
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:34:11
1:33:58
505
Albert Klein Tyssink
Bant
1:35:16
1:34:02
DRECR, RECREATIEF
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein van Schoonho
Emmeloord
58:05
57:51
2
Marietje Bolle
Emmeloord
59:49
59:27
3
Brenda Raadschelders
Emmeloord
59:53
59:41
4
Gerdi Wicherson
Emmeloord
1:00:13
59:50
5
Marrit Nauta
Heerenveen
1:01:27
1:01:19
6
Nynke de Lange-Liembur
Wapserveen
1:02:14
1:02:04
7
Janneke Dekker
Groningen
1:02:15
1:02:07
8
Wiedeke Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:02:17
1:01:23
9
Annet Hegeman
Emmeloord
1:02:38
1:02:14
10
Catrien Raterink
Emmeloord
1:02:54
1:02:35
11
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
1:03:17
1:02:48
12
Ester Rooimans
Kampen
1:03:21
1:03:16
13
Jolanda Akkermans
Marknesse
1:03:52
1:03:25
14
Rixte Stoker
Joure
1:04:25
1:04:09
15
Ingrid Eelkema
Leiden
1:04:52
1:04:22
16
E.J. de Jonge
Emmeloord
1:04:52
1:04:37
17
Marjan de Boer
Meppel
1:05:19
1:04:43
18
Coby Bouma
Franeker
1:05:23
1:04:40
19
Jacquelien van Bloois
Emmeloord
1:05:38
1:05:12
20
Nicolet Janssen
Lelystad
1:05:50
1:05:38
21
Edith Staartjes
Almere
1:05:51
1:04:49
22
Jetty van Delden
Joure
1:06:02
1:05:46
23
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
1:06:08
1:06:01
24
Willy Pilon
Emmeloord
1:06:16
1:05:25
25
Miriam Ockeloen
Emmeloord
1:06:18
1:05:42
26
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
1:06:32
1:05:54
27
Anita Siemerink
Zeewolde
1:06:36
1:06:28
28
Lysanne Aarden
Zwolle
1:06:37
1:05:50
29
Annelies van Buiten
Wolvega
1:07:10
1:06:29
30
Lies Meijering
Emmeloord
1:07:35
1:07:05
31
Sita Plaizier
Emmeloord
1:07:44
1:07:14
32
Jolanthe Teunis
Ens
1:07:51
1:07:03
33
Maayolein Goelema
Emmeloord
1:07:53
1:07:24
34
Margreet Wagteveld
Vollenhove
1:08:04
1:06:47
35
Margriet Koekoek
Rogat
1:08:14
1:07:35
36
Astrid Haverkamp
Almere
1:08:19
1:08:02
37
Linda Böhne
Almere
1:08:23
1:07:23
38
Petra de Ruijter
Almere
1:08:26
1:07:25
39
Femke Vesseur
Franeker
1:08:33
1:07:52
40
Mathilde Bijlsma
Franeker
1:08:33
1:07:51
41
Jeanette Hooijman
Tollebeek
1:08:43
1:08:00
42
Jolanda Pater
Emmeloord
1:08:44
1:08:24
43
Hanneke Korendijk
Zwolle
1:09:00
1:08:18
44
Betty Slot
Lelystad
1:09:03
1:08:33
45
Esther Baaten
Vollenhove
1:09:07
1:08:50
46
Lia Verhoef
Emmeloord
1:09:14
1:08:18
47
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1:09:34
1:08:47
48
Jolanda Smink
Almere
1:09:37
1:08:36
49
Indra Arendz
Bedum
1:09:42
1:08:55
50
Els Roosma
Franeker
1:09:52
1:09:10
51
Cynthia van Scheppinge
Almere
1:10:19
1:09:29
52
Anita Lassche
Vollenhove
1:10:30
1:09:33
53
Gerda Proost
Almere
1:10:35
1:09:32
54
Idskje Andela-Swart
Oudemirdum
1:10:40
1:09:42
55
Joke Vink
Lelystad
1:11:03
1:10:49
56
Greetje Boelens
Biddinghuizen
1:11:07
1:10:54
57
C Berk
Lelystad
1:11:07
1:09:56
58
Louise Luiten
Almere
1:11:10
1:10:05
59
Wil Eerman
Lelystad
1:11:11
1:10:56
60
Harmanda Post
's-Gravenhage
1:11:26
1:10:42
61
Giny Garst
Zwolle
1:11:30
1:10:28
62
Anna Mazereeuw
Urk
1:11:33
1:10:51
63
Marianne Akkermans
Dronten
1:11:33
1:10:34
64
Brigitte van Asselt
Emmeloord
1:11:46
1:10:35
65
Aaltje Vink
Urk
1:12:07
1:11:25
66
Jopie van Berkum
1:12:08
1:11:23
67
Ilona Krikke
Scherpenzeel
1:12:17
1:11:37
68
Ellen Scheper
Emmeloord
1:12:24
1:11:12
69
Stanza van Nunen-De Jo
Biddinghuizen
1:12:38
1:12:26
70
Grietje Romkes-Ras
Urk
1:12:38
1:11:56
71
Silvia Kingma
Franeker
1:13:17
1:12:36
72
Janneke Liefaart
Almere
1:13:23
1:12:17
73
Rian Stehouwer
Swifterbant
1:13:53
1:12:52
74
Rineke van Wijk
Ens
1:14:09
1:12:54
75
R Zieleman-Houkes
Zeewolde
1:14:09
1:13:57
76
Monique Akkermans
Emmeloord
1:14:30
1:13:21
77
Geertje Kluin
Coevorden
1:14:32
1:13:37
78
Marleen Eelkema
Emmeloord
1:14:49
1:14:19
79
Annemargien Kloek
Marknesse
1:15:49
1:14:55
80
Janke Jongstra
Bant
1:15:56
1:14:47
81
Dorine van Arendonk
Dronten
1:16:00
1:15:35
82
Aldi Dey
Zeewolde
1:16:02
1:15:01
83
Lianne van de Guchte
Emmeloord
1:16:03
1:14:50
84
Martine Stallinga
Heerenveen
1:16:15
1:15:57
85
Gery v. Beek
Lelystad
1:16:30
1:15:40
86
Elsbeth Verduin
Emmeloord
1:16:39
1:15:36
87
Gerda J Geerts-Westerk
Almere
1:16:43
1:15:40
88
Karin van Veen-Bakker
Urk
1:16:48
1:16:06
89
Marja van den Berg
Emmeloord
1:16:54
1:16:17
90
Wytske de With
Nagele
1:16:55
1:15:49
91
Chiena Weke
Lelystad
1:16:56
1:16:06
92
Ybeltsje Lemstra
Lemmer
1:17:28
1:17:05
93
Erna Brinkman
Lelystad
1:18:02
1:17:17
94
Ilse van Zanten
Lelystad
1:18:02
1:17:18
95
Pauline Florie
Zeewolde
1:18:18
1:17:17
96
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:18:24
1:17:25
97
Gina Keizer-Smit
Twello
1:18:33
1:18:02
98
Anneke Sink
Emmeloord
1:18:36
1:17:27
99
Marian Slot
Emmeloord
1:18:38
1:17:34
100
Nicole Lenting
Emmeloord
1:19:00
1:18:06
101
Janny Vos
Emmeloord
1:19:02
1:17:54
102
Grace Bulgac
Almere
1:19:37
1:18:37
103
Christa Ran
Swifterbant
1:19:46
1:18:45
104
Greta Procee
Luttelgeest
1:19:50
1:18:38
105
Patricia van Aalten
Emmeloord
1:21:07
1:19:59
106
J.A. Holstein
Emmeloord
1:21:08
1:19:57
107
Ria Sturm
Emmeloord
1:21:18
1:20:06
108
Mieneke Loosman
Urk
1:22:14
1:21:30
109
Titia van der Linde
Munnekeburen
1:22:17
1:21:56
110
Eva Briefjes
Kuinre
1:22:43
1:21:36
111
Marry v. Maanen
Zeewolde
1:22:43
1:22:31
112
Marieke Versprille
Lelystad
1:22:45
1:22:39
113
Wilma Tuinhof
Luttelgeest
1:23:16
1:22:04
114
Froukje vd Leeuw-vd Mo
Nijbeets
1:23:57
1:23:37
115
Janny Tans - ten Cate
Swifterbant
1:24:14
1:23:14
116
Carlien Rowel
Lelystad
1:24:30
1:23:25
117
Ielse Boumans
Lelystad
1:24:30
1:23:58
118
Simona van den Bergs
Heerenveen
1:24:31
1:24:11
119
Laurien Hoekstra
Lelystad
1:24:33
1:23:28
120
Tiemetje Romkes
Urk
1:24:39
1:23:54
121
Loes van Os
Koog aan de Zaan
1:25:27
1:24:48
122
Eline Aarden
Groningen
1:25:32
1:24:46
123
Lia Aarden-Tabak
Zwolle
1:25:32
1:24:46
124
Karin Scheibe
Marknesse
1:27:43
1:27:32
125
Els Heyligers
Lelystad
1:28:07
1:27:21
126
Ypkjen van Osch
Biddinghuizen
1:29:54
1:28:53
127
Ellen Nijland-van Dije
Nijkerkerveen
1:30:11
1:29:08
128
Francis Brandsma
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:31:15
1:30:53
Uitslagen.nl
09-09-2006 21:39