Uitslagenlijst Halve van Hoogland

Amersfoort - Zondag 17 september 2006

VM45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Triathlon
1:44:15
2
Nancy Mettes
Altis
1:45:00
3
Anneke Hermsen
Amersfoort
1:46:37
4
Marion Huizinga
Leusden
1:49:24
5
Henriette van Laar
AV Nijkerk
1:53:31
6
Hetty Postma
Beesd
1:54:03
7
E.A. Hilhorst
Altis
1:59:47
8
Waltz
Phoenix
2:01:56
9
Anneke van Barneveld
Altis
2:04:24
10
Marian Bokkers
Putten
2:09:02
11
Jantine de Lange
Arnhem
2:13:58
12
Doke van Gool
Triathlon
2:21:00
VM35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elisabeth de Nooijer
Altis
1:30:11
2
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
1:32:53
3
Ilse Huurdeman
Triathlon
1:35:02
4
Jettie Koers
Altis
1:36:29
5
Yvonne Troost
Altis
1:39:03
6
Diana den Hertog
AV Nijkerk
1:43:06
7
emma Beeker
Altis
1:45:39
8
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
1:48:33
9
Anita Siemerink
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:51:22
10
Annette Boersma
Amersfoort
1:52:15
11
Sonja Verlaan
Altis
1:52:54
12
Tineke Mollema
Hooglanderveen
1:54:02
13
Helen Kuipers
Bussem
1:54:05
14
Ans van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:58:31
15
Sloots
Amersfoort
2:00:48
16
Margriet Meijners
Zeist
2:02:13
17
Marinke Steenmetz
Amersfoort
2:02:15
18
Monique Drunen
Almere
2:02:37
19
Ellen Eelsing
Altis
2:02:38
20
Lisette van Zundert
Altis
2:03:01
21
Schotman
Altis
2:03:33
22
Marjon den Ouden
Amersfoort
2:07:42
23
Lian Gebhardt
AAV '36
2:09:01
24
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
2:10:19
25
Jorien Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
2:14:54
26
Anja Mulder-vd Linden
Altis
2:23:52
27
Anita vd Wakker
Amersfoort
2:30:57
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van Hamersveld
Triathlon
1:37:08
2
Karin de Geeter
Groningen
1:39:52
3
Andrea Grevengoed
Altis
1:46:09
4
Annemiek Greving
Leusden
1:48:58
5
Anne Helsdingen
Amersfoort
1:49:02
6
Marleen Janssen
Utrecht
1:50:00
7
Eefke Vroemen-Schneide
Triathlon
1:54:03
8
Manouke Kuijs
Vianen
1:55:36
9
Moniek Jimmink
Amersfoort
1:55:54
10
Debbie van Doornik
Amersfoort
1:57:50
11
Andrea van Maanen
Triathlon
1:57:53
12
Charlotte Willemsen
Arnhem
2:13:57
13
Karin Hoppener
Emst
2:20:55
14
Naomi van Dam
Amsterdam
2:38:18
MM60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van den Akker
Altis
1:32:51
2
Sjaak Kuijer
AV Gouda
1:35:53
3
Shan Happé
Altis
1:41:44
4
Gijs Kuiper
Soest
1:41:59
5
Jan Jetten
Altis
1:43:05
6
Ruud Frings
Altis
1:48:00
7
P.S.J. Timmmermans
Amersfoort
1:49:01
8
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:49:57
9
Chre Leenen
Altis
1:51:12
10
G.J. Vreeman
Altis
1:53:32
11
Rein Klunder
Altis
2:00:24
12
Ton van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:03:04
13
Dick Barends
Amersfoort
2:06:30
14
Hebuterne
Baarn
2:19:58
MM50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:18:41
2
Groen
Veluwe
1:25:13
3
Wim den Blanken
BAV
1:28:05
4
Theo Noij
AKU
1:30:34
5
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:31:33
6
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:31:53
7
Jan van Aller
SV Putten
1:33:18
8
Teus Valkenburg
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:18
9
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
1:34:44
10
Cees Broeze
Altis
1:34:45
11
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
1:34:51
12
Peter Hendriksen
Triathlon
1:36:00
13
Ruud van Lierop
Amersfoort
1:37:01
14
Jan Gerritsen
AV Nijkerk
1:37:04
15
Johan Hopmans
Amersfoort
1:39:00
16
W. Mathijssen
Amersfoort
1:39:32
17
Hans van Stralen
Triathlon
1:39:49
18
Theo Groot
Triathlon
1:40:47
19
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:41:15
20
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:41:59
21
A. Sterkenburg
OSM '75
1:41:59
22
Jan Slabbekoorn
Amersfoort
1:43:07
23
Adrie Boxmeer
Blaricum
1:43:10
24
Willem de Bruijn
Ermelo
1:44:43
25
Gert van Bokhorst
Utrecht
1:45:15
26
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:45:23
27
Henk Sevink
Triathlon
1:47:03
28
Cees van Zuijlen
Noordwijk
1:47:30
29
Kleijers
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:47:47
30
Peter van Hoorn
Amersfoort
1:50:25
31
Walter van der Horst
Altis
1:51:29
32
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:52:37
33
Bas Twigt
Altis
1:53:47
34
NG de Vente
Amersfoort
1:54:13
35
Martin Westerlaak
Triathlon
1:55:09
36
Frits Gebhardt
AAV '36
1:56:05
37
Jos Bekkers
Amsterdam
1:56:18
38
G. Ravenhorst
Altis
1:57:35
39
H. Sormani
Altis
1:57:42
40
Theo van Wegen
Altis
1:57:46
41
Sjon van 't Hof
Amersfoort
1:58:22
42
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
2:02:20
43
Willem van de Bunt
Hoogland
2:03:47
44
H. Hubregtse
Altis
2:04:28
45
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
2:05:50
46
N. van Dantzig
Amsterdam
2:38:18
MM40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Scholten
Eerbeek
1:18:11
2
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:19:07
3
Ben Vial
Soest
1:20:05
4
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:21:34
5
Rob de Vries
Run2Day
1:21:47
6
Richard Pieters
Loopgroep Beilen
1:21:56
7
Mik Borsten
Triathlon
1:22:50
8
Fred Buining
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:11
9
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
1:25:41
10
Carel Pouwels
Altis
1:26:22
11
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:27:58
12
Walrick Huurdeman
Amersfoort
1:28:21
13
Teun van Bruggen
Triathlon
1:28:51
14
H.J.Beishuizen
Zeist
1:29:51
15
Arjan Stegeman
Triathlon
1:29:57
16
Erik van Wezel
Amersfoort
1:31:09
17
H. Kabos
Ede Gld
1:31:53
18
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:32:15
19
Wim de Graaff
Leusden
1:33:09
20
Cees Pol
Triathlon
1:33:17
21
Tjia Lien
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:34:07
22
Lex Borgmans
Triathlon
1:34:27
23
Marco Rademaker
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:34:42
24
Erik Geerdes
Veluwe
1:34:50
25
Hein Smelt
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:34:58
26
Andre Vlot
Zevenaar
1:35:04
27
Schep
Loopservice.nl
1:35:33
28
Willem van Dalen
Leusden
1:35:42
29
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
1:36:40
30
Dudley Felies
Altis
1:36:53
31
Isaak Mol
Utrecht
1:37:04
32
Harry de Boer
Altis
1:38:22
33
Dolf de Rouw
Wageningen
1:38:54
34
Henk van der Hoeven
Lopik
1:39:01
35
Hans den Hollander
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:39:02
36
martin van Zetten
Hoogland
1:39:22
37
Alphons Mulder
Amersfoort
1:39:30
38
Wietse Roes
Altis
1:39:51
39
Willem Versteeg
De Meern
1:40:01
40
Jurjen Weerman
Altis
1:40:15
41
Anton Schoonderbeek
AV Nijkerk
1:40:39
42
Andre de Vreede
Altis
1:40:47
43
Rob van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:40:55
44
Roland Pieters
Utrecht
1:40:57
45
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
1:41:23
46
Wim van Koelen
Altis
1:41:58
47
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:42:44
48
Erwin Alebregtse
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:42:45
49
Henk van 't Klooster
Hoogland
1:42:45
50
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
1:42:59
51
Robert-Paul Wolvetang
Loopservice.nl
1:43:18
52
Fons van der Lucht
Altis
1:43:27
53
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
1:43:45
54
Maarten Eijbergen
Hoogland
1:44:19
55
Jos Hoogland
Altis
1:45:04
56
Tijmen de Jong
Leusden
1:45:08
57
Wilfred van den Heuvel
Triathlon
1:46:18
58
Ron Timmermans
Amersfoort
1:46:39
59
Vincent Eijbergen
Utrecht
1:48:17
60
Paul ten Brucke
Apeldoorn
1:48:40
61
Sander Wiedijk
Amersfoort
1:48:46
62
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:48:48
63
Erik van Huffelen
Amersfoort
1:49:00
64
Paul van den Bosch
Amersfoort
1:49:22
65
J. van de Velde
's Gravendeel
1:49:50
66
Gert Jansen
Altis
1:49:57
67
Dennis Akkerman
Amersfoort
1:50:35
68
Angelino di Capachi
Amersfoort
1:51:54
69
Marcel Westerman
Amersfoort
1:51:57
70
Gies Stolze
Triathlon
1:51:58
71
H.J. Oosterhof
Amersfoort
1:52:17
72
Hans Marinus
Altis
1:53:19
73
Martin Hilhorst
Hooglanderveen
1:53:31
74
Ewald Ekema
Hilversum
1:53:42
75
Henk Nota
Amersfoort
1:53:55
76
Aad van der Velden
Maarsbergen
1:54:02
77
Ard Heusinkveld
Altis
1:55:03
78
Carel Martens
Leusden
1:55:23
79
Bert Pijnenburg
Altis
1:55:50
80
Dick Rempt
Bussum
1:56:32
81
H. van de Kolk
Altis
1:57:27
82
E. Delhez
Amersfoort
1:57:33
83
Martijn de Roller
Loopservice.nl
1:57:47
84
Arie Duvaal
Utrecht
1:58:00
85
J. Versteeg
Nijkerk
1:59:19
86
geert fuchs
Hoogland
1:59:57
87
H. Ngadimin
Amersfoort
2:00:22
88
Johan Hagenbeek
Nijkerk
2:01:07
89
Jan van 't Klooster
Zeist
2:02:13
90
Roderick Brandse
Amersfoort
2:02:18
91
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
2:04:35
92
Richard van Rooijen
Amersfoort
2:05:16
93
Leon Ducheine
Triathlon
2:06:42
94
Kaj Untersalmberger
Amersfoort
2:10:04
95
Andre Zwiers
Amersfoort
2:12:39
96
Marten W. Loedeman
Triathlon
2:20:09
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
1:17:08
2
Tino van Garderen
Altis
1:20:08
3
Niels Geise
Phanos
1:20:45
4
Quinten van Katwijk
Den Burg
1:22:01
5
Bas den Boer
Leiden
1:28:40
6
Albert van Leur
Frankweiler (Duitsla
1:28:58
7
Fabian Hunnemar
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:32:45
8
Seppo Spaapen
Purmerend
1:33:13
9
Andre van der Vuurst
BAV
1:33:27
10
Marcel Briegoos
Westmaas
1:34:56
11
Wouter Sakkers
Amersfoort
1:35:51
12
Hannie Holtman
Hellas
1:35:57
13
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
1:36:00
14
M. Lindhorst
Amersfoort
1:36:12
15
Rinie van Drie
Altis
1:36:14
16
Kevin Wolters
Amersfoort
1:36:32
17
M. van Dord
Amersfoort
1:36:47
18
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:37:28
19
Willem van Loon
Altis
1:37:44
20
Jelmer de Jong
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:38:59
21
Philip Blumendal
Loopservice.nl
1:39:14
22
van Wessel
BAV
1:39:23
23
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
1:40:01
24
Tim Hulsman
Amersfoort
1:41:09
25
Michiel Veldkamp
Altis
1:42:01
26
Gido Conradi
Altis
1:42:25
27
Evert Landman
Nijkerk
1:42:43
28
Gerald Tijhuis
Altis
1:43:05
29
Wittler
Groningen
1:43:47
30
Rob Delhez
Amersfoort
1:44:34
31
Arno Scheepers
Soest
1:45:07
32
Rob Seising
Amersfoort
1:45:22
33
Rudy Holt
Leusden
1:46:09
34
Arvid van Bokhorst
Altis
1:46:22
35
Olaf van der Horst
Rotterdam
1:46:43
36
Gaby Vromen
Amersfoort
1:47:04
37
Karel Sormani
Amersfoort
1:47:17
38
Frans Wallet
GAC Hilversum
1:47:23
39
Patrick Schuurman
Triathlon
1:47:58
40
Frans van der Beek
Utrecht
1:48:27
41
Tom van der Kamp
Utrecht
1:48:28
42
Edo Sluijk
Altis
1:48:30
43
Andre Besseling
Leusden
1:48:30
44
Andre van Zuylen
Nijkerk
1:48:45
45
Jeroen Boersma
Amersfoort
1:48:51
46
Ralph v.d. Pol
Vianen
1:49:04
47
M. Roelofsen
Hardewijk
1:49:51
48
Erik Heijsbroek
Amersfoort
1:50:54
49
M. Jasper
Hengelo Ov
1:51:32
50
Marcel Teerlink
Amersfoort
1:52:40
51
Harm Mateman
Amersfoort
1:52:50
52
Johan Pannekoek
Leusden
1:53:12
53
Kees Koops
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:54:01
54
Kees van Zijl
Amersfoort
1:54:04
55
Marco Doeland
Amersfoort
1:54:12
56
Eelco Weyland
Amersfoort
1:56:07
57
Bas Schinkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:56:09
58
Gert van de Kooy
Amersfoort
1:56:21
59
Fred Kramer
Amersfoort
1:57:14
60
Bernard van Iren
Hardewijk
1:57:24
61
Wim Maassen
Amersfoort
1:57:49
62
Raimond Berle
Loopservice.nl
2:00:15
63
Friso Arnold
Amersfoort
2:00:23
64
Jos Frowein
Amersfoort
2:01:05
65
Taco Hoppener
Emst
2:01:28
66
J. van Ommeren
Amersfoort
2:12:40
67
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
2:12:48
68
R. Duim
Amersfoort
2:13:32
69
G.A. Kraanen
Amersfoort
2:18:28
70
Robert van de Hoek
Amersfoort
2:18:29
71
Tamir Schabracq
Amsterdam
2:24:19
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Gouw
Blaricum
32:43
2
Martijn Broekman
Amersfoort
34:35
3
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
35:22
4
Erik van de Broek
Amersfoort
35:32
5
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
36:15
6
Erik de Witte
Veenendaal
36:18
7
John van Rennes
Amersfoort
36:20
8
Ronald Wiegers
Amersfoort
36:25
9
Wijnand van Haselen
Maarn
36:32
10
Onno Pouw
Leusden
36:44
11
Marnix Hebly
Amersfoort
36:51
12
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
36:56
13
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
37:36
14
Jan Willem Nieboer
Amersfoort
38:22
15
Edwin Vlaanderen
Amersfoort
38:26
16
Eef Hoff
Huizen
38:30
17
Aarnoutse
Amersfoort
38:49
18
Jeroen Verboom
Amersfoort
38:59
19
Joeri Jakobsen
Amersfoort
39:04
20
Luuk Kepers
Amersfoort
39:45
21
Arjan Bogaard
Almere
39:47
22
Erwin Noorman
Lelystad
39:54
23
Mathijs de Vroome
Utrecht
40:09
24
Rubert Rietkerk
Amersfoort
40:16
25
Willigenburg
Hoogland
40:24
26
Bert van Eijk
De Bilt
40:27
27
Frans Rinsema
Amersfoort
40:35
28
Evert van Reenen
Amersfoort
40:43
29
T. van Zoelen
Hoogland
40:44
30
Olaf Bosma
Blaricum
41:40
31
Edwin Biemond
Putten
41:41
32
Fred van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
41:42
33
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
41:47
34
Frits van den Bos
Leusden
41:49
35
Frank Rutten
Amersfoort
42:06
36
Marice Klooster
Wognum
42:07
37
Henk Huitema
Amersfoort
42:23
38
Edwin ter Hennepe
Amersfoort
42:26
39
Wim v. Ravenhorst
Achterveld
42:29
40
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
42:32
41
Tim van Aerschot
Amersfoort
42:39
42
Gert van den Hoven
Amersfoort
42:48
43
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
42:49
44
Steven van der Maas
Hoogland
42:50
45
Joop Stas
Amersfoort
42:53
46
Groeneweg
Amersfoort
43:01
47
A. Knop
Leersum
43:02
48
Nico de Bree
Vleuten
43:09
49
Bas Schraa
Amersfoort
43:12
50
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
43:31
51
Maarten Wispewey
Amersfoort
43:33
52
Eric Oude Engberink
Amersfoort
43:38
53
Marchel Norberhuis
Amersfoort
44:08
54
Stadman Robaard
Hoogland
44:11
55
Johan van de Laar
Nijkerk Gld
44:14
56
Peter Hilhorst
Woudenberg
44:18
57
Richard vd Valk
Amersfoort
44:19
58
Ronald Ruitenberg
Huizen
44:19
59
Ton Wildenberg
Maarssen
44:38
60
Jos van Engelen
Amersfoort
44:38
61
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
44:38
62
A.F. van Menee
Amersfoort
44:59
63
Jeroen Woltjes
Amersfoort
45:09
64
Oscar Stokvis
Amersfoort
45:17
65
Marc van der Heijden
Amersfoort
45:22
66
Att Pedersen
Amersfoort
45:28
67
Tom Vocke
Hoogland
45:29
68
Laurens Verbeek
Amersfoort
45:38
69
Arjan Langendam
Hoogland
45:42
70
Ries de Beer
Amersfoort
45:50
71
Thijs Lindhout
Amersfoort
45:51
72
Hugo Raadgever
Amersfoort
46:02
73
Mart van der Meijden
Leusden
46:04
74
G.Springeling
Amersfoort
46:06
75
Tom Schulten
Amersfoort
46:24
76
Gertjan Goldschmeding
Hoogland
46:28
77
Raoul Huisman
Apeldoorn
46:31
78
Matthijs van Jaarsveld
Wassenaar
46:35
79
Erik Kwast
Houten
46:37
80
Patrick Hoeben
Hilversum
46:49
81
Bart Mossink
Amersfoort
46:54
82
Gerard Gerritsma
Vleuten
46:59
83
Ali Yildiz
Amersfoort
47:00
84
Ruud Schoordijk
Amersfoort
47:01
85
Huseyin Ates
Amersfoort
47:01
86
Ad Huisman
Hoevelaken
47:03
87
E. Meijer
Amersfoort
47:07
88
Mark Huijberts
Arnhem
47:12
89
Marc Kalf
Amersfoort
47:19
90
R. Jaspers
Hoogland
47:31
91
Marc Stappers
Baarn
47:35
92
Walter Mijnhout
Hilversum
47:36
93
Mark Prinsen
Amersfoort
47:37
94
Albert Arp
Naarden
47:39
95
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
47:46
96
Pedro Matsen
Hoogland
47:46
97
Barry Callaghan
Amersfoort
47:47
98
Willem de Jong
Leiden
47:48
99
Albert Grubben
Amersfoort
47:58
100
Laurens Helmond
Houten
47:58
101
Frans Bouman
Amersfoort
48:05
102
Ed de Voogd
's-Gravenhage
48:09
103
Frank van der velde
Amersfoort
48:10
104
Mark de Bruin
Bemmel
48:11
105
Jurriaan Kalf
Amersfoort
48:17
106
Alex Stolwijk
Amersfoort
48:18
107
R. van Overbeeke
Amersfoort
48:26
108
Rob van den Berg
Leusden
48:29
109
Hennie Turnhout
Amersfoort
48:30
110
Jos Bleijenburg
Maarn
48:36
111
Sjoerd Canninga
Amersfoort
48:46
112
Rene van Lubek
Amersfoort
48:56
113
Diepeveen
Eemnes
48:58
114
John Linckens
Amersfoort
48:59
115
R. Analbers
Hoogland
49:05
116
J. Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
49:06
117
Arno van den Hoogen
Lelystad
49:08
118
Hans van der Hoogen
Lelystad
49:10
119
GJ Verhaar
Amersfoort
49:12
120
John Huiden
Amersfoort
49:13
121
JCG van Beek
Amersfoort
49:16
122
Frank van der Linden
Utrecht
49:22
123
Alex Henskens
Amersfoort
49:24
124
Jaap Holwerda
Amersfoort
49:25
125
van de Bunt
Hoevelaken
49:27
126
Wim Jong
Amersfoort
49:29
127
S. van der Laaan
Hilversum
49:37
128
Jaap Timmerman
Leusden
49:38
129
O.J.T. de Vries
Amersfoort
49:41
130
Mark van der rest
Amersfoort
49:42
131
Steven Bouman
Rotterdam
49:48
132
Sander Vocke
Hoogland
49:48
133
Andre Groenenboom
Amersfoort
49:49
134
Wim de Kok
Amersfoort
49:52
135
F.M. Schipper
Amersfoort
49:52
136
H.R. van Valkenhoef
Amersfoort
49:53
137
Paul Rense
Amersfoort
49:55
138
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
49:55
139
Bernd Belter
Beesd
49:56
140
Aad Macke
Amersfoort
50:23
141
Mark Faber
Harderwijk
50:27
142
Reinout Kool
Amersfoort
50:30
143
Bart Broex
Utrecht
50:39
144
Wim vander Horst
Hoogland
50:41
145
E. Bommezijn
Amersfoort
50:43
146
Peter Jaarsveld
Wassenaar
51:09
147
Goossen Foppen
Harderwijk
51:12
148
Luuk Renfurm
Amersfoort
51:12
149
Ronnel Holgado
Apeldoorn
51:13
150
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
51:19
151
Peter van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
51:21
152
Gijs van Keulen
Amersfoort
51:22
153
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
51:46
154
Patrick d'Hamecourt
Ede Gld
51:47
155
Koen van Dijk
Hoogland
51:54
156
Frans Bogels
Hoogland
51:55
157
Andre van der Velde
Amersfoort
51:57
158
Richard Boonhof
Amersfoort
52:02
159
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
52:03
160
Joost van Leur
Amersfoort
52:04
161
Peter Veldt
Hoogland
52:05
162
Paul Lindhout
Amersfoort
52:11
163
Ralph Ratterman
Amersfoort
52:12
164
Piet Berende
Dronten
52:14
165
Ruben van den Bedem
Amersfoort
52:26
166
Jean-Paul Schats
Amersfoort
52:33
167
Sicco Lenderink
Hoogland
52:36
168
Sander Loos
Amersfoort
52:39
169
Frans van den Dries
Amersfoort
52:43
170
JWG Jonker
Amersfoort
52:53
171
Spijkerman
Amersfoort
52:59
172
Goosen Broersma
Leusden
53:00
173
Christian Kraijma
Soest
53:10
174
Dennis Booman
Amersfoort
53:17
175
Leon Molenkamp
Amersfoort
53:20
176
Fred van de Laan
Hilversum
53:21
177
Piet van Lingen
Amersfoort
53:22
178
Jos Plompen
Amersfoort
53:23
179
Wouter Kroon
Amersfoort
53:23
180
G. Blijleven
Amersfoort
53:28
181
Timmy Knippers
Amersfoort
53:58
182
Folkert
Amersfoort
54:01
183
Dick Hutten
Amersfoort
54:09
184
Willem Jan van Liere
's-Gravenzande
54:12
185
Wink
Amersfoort
54:13
186
Pieter Vogel
Baarn
54:16
187
s. de groes
Amersfoort
54:19
188
Bram Noorman
Hoogland
54:20
189
Bakker
Hoogland
54:20
190
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
54:22
191
H. van Teunenbroek
Amersfoort
54:25
192
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
54:26
193
Ronald Hurenkamp
Baarn
54:53
194
Mevlut Kocer
Soest
54:55
195
Pim Dorresteijn
Amersfoort
55:00
196
Stephan Winckels
Amersfoort
55:27
197
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
55:33
198
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
55:33
199
Bert-Jan van der Stelt
Amersfoort
55:48
200
Wim van Munster
Amersfoort
55:55
201
P.J.H. Verhaar
Amersfoort
56:09
202
Al Bastiaan
Hoogland
56:22
203
Wim Noordhoff
Hoogland
56:32
204
Jos Meerman
Diepenveen
56:50
205
P. v.d. Oever
Hoogland
56:55
206
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
56:56
207
Berto van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
56:57
208
Alfons Biegstraaten
Amersfoort
57:00
209
Piet Bergsma
Amersfoort
57:03
210
Hans Galesloot
Utrecht
57:06
211
Albert van Essen
Amersfoort
57:10
212
Ben Echten
Amersfoort
57:16
213
Ronald Wijntjes
Amersfoort
57:18
214
Han Brens
Zevenaar
57:21
215
jaap v koppenhagen
Ermelo
57:25
216
Maarten van der Kuijl
Amersfoort
57:27
217
onno de Vries
Amersfoort
57:29
218
Arnold Lobbrecht
Amersfoort
57:33
219
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
57:34
220
Marcel van Rooyen
Amersfoort
57:44
221
Gerard van Keeken
Amersfoort
57:53
222
Wim van de Vis
Hoogland
57:59
223
Walter Hendriks
Amersfoort
58:04
224
Anton Belt
Soest
58:10
225
Jacco Buurman
Harmelen
58:12
226
Frank Vivié
Amersfoort
58:19
227
Rob Brouwer
Amersfoort
58:53
228
Alina Veres
Amersfoort
58:54
229
Martin Blankenstein
Amersfoort
59:00
230
Maarten van den Berg
Hoogland
59:02
231
Hans Brouwer
Hoogland
59:09
232
Butzelaar
Soest
59:10
233
Leo Huijssoon
Amersfoort
59:29
234
Ernst Pommerel
Amersfoort
1:00:13
235
H. de Bruin
Hoogland
1:00:32
236
Rob Vivié
Amersfoort
1:00:36
237
Cocki Bruggemann
Amersfoort
1:00:38
238
Robert Hattink
Amersfoort
1:01:22
239
Ronne van de Bogaarden
Amersfoort
1:01:35
240
Wim Jong
Amersfoort
1:01:47
241
Olaf Grabowsky
Amersfoort
1:02:05
242
Louk Macke
Amersfoort
1:02:18
243
Jelle Attema
Hoogland
1:03:09
244
Leo Oosterveen
Hoogland
1:04:29
245
H. Schipper
Putten
1:04:32
246
Michel van de Bunt
Amersfoort
1:04:35
247
Jasper Boer
Leusden
1:05:13
248
Robert Kok
Amersfoort
1:07:10
249
Rob van Dijen
Houten
1:08:11
250
Joop Smit
Hoogland
1:11:48
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ella Witjes
Amersfoort
40:25
2
Evelien Broeke
Amersfoort
41:37
3
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
43:51
4
Yvonne Themmen
Amersfoort
47:02
5
Anita Greefhorst
Amersfoort
47:05
6
Katja Rasch
Soest
47:16
7
Inge Pouw
Leusden
48:27
8
Esther van Rooijen
Amersfoort
49:05
9
Marieke van Klooster
Stoutenburg
49:07
10
Sanny Broeze
Amersfoort
49:23
11
Gre de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:35
12
Gonnie Slijkhuis
Leusden
50:04
13
Judith Boersma
Amersfoort
50:34
14
Ingrid den Biggende
Eemnes
50:42
15
Henny Dijkema
Hoogland
50:55
16
Ella Heddes
Amersfoort
50:59
17
Teunie Foppen
Harderwijk
51:10
18
Karin Vlot-van Wegen
Zevenaar
51:42
19
Marion Hilhorst
Woudenberg
51:55
20
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
51:59
21
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
52:06
22
Irene Abbing
Leusden
52:07
23
Jaco Bal
Amersfoort
52:13
24
alet hooikammer
Amersfoort
52:23
25
Stineke Oenema
Amersfoort
52:24
26
Gera Voorrips
Leiden
52:32
27
Joyce Hutten
Amersfoort
52:34
28
Carla vd Wetering
Amersfoort
52:57
29
Marloes IJzelendoorn
Amersfoort
53:06
30
Marion van den Broek
Amersfoort
53:10
31
Annita Kok
Amersfoort
53:19
32
M. d'Hamecourt
Ede Gld
54:11
33
Margot de Kruijf
Amersfoort
54:12
34
Ria de Wit
Amersfoort
54:18
35
Carola Simons
Amersfoort103
54:44
36
Marjo Scheijmans
Amersfoort
55:00
37
Marian Koers
Amsterdam
55:01
38
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
55:09
39
Natascha Jongmans
Amersfoort
55:13
40
Monique Valkenburg
Amersfoort
55:30
41
Fransien de Jong
Utrecht
55:50
42
Marielle Bleijenburg
Maarn
56:24
43
Corine Schuld
Zwartebroek
56:32
44
Andrea van der Werf
Hoogland
56:43
45
Inge Janson
Amersfoort
56:57
46
Marianne van Halm
Utrecht
57:02
47
Suzanne Alting
Utrecht
57:03
48
Mirjam Benjamins
Amersfoort
57:04
49
Margot Keulen
Amersfoort
57:37
50
Conny van Daatselaar
Amersfoort
57:39
51
Everdien Donker
Maarn
57:42
52
Marcelle van de Veen
Amersfoort
57:45
53
J. van Burgsteden
Leusden
57:47
54
Irma Briejer
Voorthuizen
57:52
55
Nicolette Fidder
Amersfoort
58:01
56
M. Hamer-van Lange
Amersfoort
58:24
57
Renate Kuik
Amersfoort
58:50
58
Marja Vos
Amersfoort
58:58
59
Geraldine van Bloemend
Amersfoort
58:58
60
Liesbeth Theunissen
Amersfoort
58:59
61
Marjorie van den Berg
Rotterdam
59:03
62
Renate Leijen
Baarn
59:06
63
Judith van der Vlasakk
Amersfoort
59:16
64
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
59:21
65
A. Brundel
Hooglanderveen
59:28
66
Germaine Winckels
Amersfoort
59:52
67
Esther Wterman
Amersfoort
59:58
68
Denise Hermsen
Amersfoort
1:00:30
69
Tineke Geurtsen
Hoevelaken
1:00:33
70
Yuki Vivié
Amersfoort
1:00:35
71
Mary Kok
Amersfoort
1:00:41
72
Lisette Hilhorst
Leusden
1:00:43
73
Carla van Bekkum
Breda
1:00:51
74
Olga Siebenga
Zeist
1:01:01
75
Edith Jansen
Breda
1:01:15
76
Marianne Kleisma
Zeist
1:01:28
77
Irma Zweekhorst
Amersfoort
1:01:39
78
Judith Motshagen
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:10
79
J.Jansma
Amersfoort
1:02:53
80
Moniek Thijssen
Amersfoort
1:03:13
81
Angelique van der Wall
Hoogland
1:03:14
82
Paula van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:03:17
83
Alice Haandrikman
Amersfoort
1:03:18
84
Erna de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
1:03:23
85
Heleen Boerma
Amersfoort
1:03:30
86
Nynke Boomsma
Amersfoort
1:03:52
87
Marja van de Kolk
Amersfoort
1:03:54
88
Marlies Vogel
Baarn
1:04:02
89
Hanneke Turnhout
Amersfoort
1:04:16
90
Coby Westerveld
Hoevelaken
1:04:47
91
Hildegard Steenbrink
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:58
92
Jorien van Maanen
Amersfoort
1:05:02
93
Bertha van Ravenhorst
Hoevelaken
1:05:20
94
Joselien Dols
Amersfoort
1:05:48
95
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
1:06:56
96
Miereke Dijkema
Hoogland
1:08:06
97
Sytske Velsink
Hoogland
1:08:09
98
Maria Fontaine
Zeist
1:11:48
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan Heemstede
Amersfoort
15:37
2
Wouter Buist
Soest
17:21
3
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
17:51
4
Maurice ten Hag
Amersfoort
18:01
5
Robin Robart
Strijensas
18:09
6
Richard Versteeg
Amerongen
18:31
7
Maarten Aalberts
Apeldoorn
18:46
8
Nils van der Struis
IJsselstein
18:48
9
Ronald Koorn
Amersfoort
18:52
10
Dennis Weerdenburg
Hoogland
18:55
11
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
18:57
12
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
19:15
13
Paul ten Hag
Amersfoort
19:17
14
Jurjan Blokland
Amersfoort
19:17
15
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
21:16
16
Michiel Kuper
Soest
22:09
17
Wouter Beijer
Zeewolde
22:16
18
Dirk Piersma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
22:18
19
Martijn van de Grootev
Nijkerk Gld
22:19
20
Henk van Roomen
Leusden
22:49
21
Peter Mohr
Amersfoort
22:56
22
Jorin Kamps
Woudenberg
22:57
23
Paul Beekmans
Amersfoort
23:17
24
Thierry Willigenburg
Hoogland
23:26
25
Gijs van Lingen
Amersfoort
23:53
26
Roald Klumpenaar
Amersfoort
23:54
27
Patrick Mastenbroek
Amersfoort
23:55
28
Ruud van Suijdam
Utrecht
24:04
29
Job Westphal
Putten
24:08
30
erik pavel
Haarlem
24:09
31
Tommie van den Bedem
Amersfoort
24:10
32
Rene van den bedem
Amersfoort
24:11
33
Steven Pilon
Amersfoort
24:11
34
Sjors Elsinghorst
Amersfoort
24:14
35
Roelof Hilbrands
Amersfoort
24:19
36
Peter van Wegen
Amersfoort
24:35
37
Chuck vd Cappelle
Amersfoort
24:42
38
Robert Klumpenar
Amersfoort
24:55
39
Roger Wouterse
Amersfoort
25:03
40
Fons Ellermeijer
Hoogland
25:03
41
Paul Timmerman
Hoogland
25:08
42
Ian van Aerschot
Amersfoort
25:25
43
Stephen Westphal
Putten
25:35
44
Rik Kaarsgaren
Zeist
25:45
45
Han Schoorlemmer
Amersfoort
26:03
46
Hans Schep
Amersfoort
26:04
47
van Amerongen
Amersfoort
26:06
48
Henk v. Doorn
Amersfoort
26:09
49
Piet van 't Klooster
Hoogland
26:26
50
R.R. Correlje
Amersfoort
26:32
51
Edwin Huitenga
Amersfoort
26:36
52
Jeroen van Leur
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
26:38
53
Arnoud Wentink
Ermelo
26:42
54
Thijs Hakkenberg
Amersfoort
26:43
55
Erik Verboom
Amersfoort
26:44
56
Lucas Leenders
Amersfoort
26:54
57
Robart den Hollander
Hoogland
26:56
58
Robert Strooper
Hoogland
27:09
59
Edwin Teijma
Amersfoort
27:24
60
Luuk Eijbergen
Utrecht
27:30
61
Sjaak v.d. Bedem
Amersfoort
27:34
62
Joost van Ulsen
Diepenveen
28:04
63
H.W. van Middelaar
Amersfoort
28:08
64
Stephan Rieff
Amersfoort
28:12
65
Thomas Groenhuijsen
Hoogland
28:24
66
Bernecker
Amersfoort
28:42
67
Arie Kingma
Amersfoort
29:16
68
Joost van Lingen
Amersfoort
29:17
69
Rienk Rietveld
Amersfoort
29:27
70
van Riessen
Amersfoort
29:35
71
J. van Leuveren
Hoogland
29:41
72
Luuk Reudink
Amersfoort
29:58
73
Harry Reudink
Amersfoort
30:10
74
Edwin vd Luitgaarden
Amersfoort
30:24
75
Geurt-Jaap Evers
Amersfoort
30:40
76
Laurens Schaap
Laren Nh
30:44
77
Jeffreij Huisman
Hoevelaken
30:48
78
Pim van Kolfschoten
Amersfoort
30:59
79
Colin Meijer
Amersfoort
31:18
80
Dick Kamps
Woudenberg
32:58
81
Emil van der Maas
Hoogland
33:16
82
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
42:23
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Madelon Wentink
Ermelo
22:50
2
Renske Gillissen
Hoogland
23:29
3
A. Meester
Utrecht
23:56
4
Rosaline Cost Budde
Amersfoort
24:15
5
Sandia Hitzert
Hoevelaken
24:16
6
Monique van Wieren
Amersfoort
24:40
7
Annette Willigenburg
Hoogland
25:14
8
Elise Both
Amersfoort
25:19
9
Els Degeling
Amersfoort
25:51
10
Ilse van Eekelen
Utrecht
25:52
11
Jose Smink
Hoogland
26:14
12
Sanne Kok
Zeewolde
26:29
13
A.L. van Batenberg-Bos
Amersfoort
26:30
14
Linde Maas
Hoogland
26:32
15
Nienke Piersma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
26:37
16
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
26:48
17
Elma Kollen-Bunnik
Leusden
27:09
18
Stephanie Zwanikken
Amersfoort
27:17
19
Marije v. Kapel
Leusden
27:26
20
I. Omezy
Amersfoort
27:28
21
Annemarel Marielse
Leusden
27:30
22
Anja Brundel
Hoogland
27:33
23
Els van den Hengel
Amersfoort
27:44
24
Marja Smeets
Soest
27:59
25
Mieke Hermans
Hoogland
27:59
26
Marcella van Westerlaa
Amersfoort
28:05
27
Henritha van Valkengoe
Hoogland
28:05
28
Carla Vermeer
Amersfoort
28:16
29
Tineke Gierveld
Amersfoort
28:31
30
Irene Oldewarris
Hoogland
28:49
31
Yvonne Krabbe
Amersfoort
29:00
32
Anita van Valkengoed
Bunschoten Spakenbur
29:05
33
Madelon Cloo
Amersfoort
29:15
34
Grootoonk
Amersfoort
29:18
35
Rianne Manders
Goch (Duitslannd)
29:19
36
I.H. van der Pol
Amersfoort
29:20
37
Cora Schroevers
Hoogland
29:21
38
Mieke Huster
Hoogland
29:25
39
Marinissen
Amersfoort
29:26
40
Astrid vander Hoeven
Amersfoort
29:27
41
Suzanne Leijendekkers
Amersfoort
29:33
42
Siety de Jager
Bilthoven
29:44
43
Agnes van Daal
Amersfoort
29:45
44
M. Kolijn
Amersfoort
29:53
45
E.H. Bergink
Amersfoort
29:57
46
Hennie Valkenburg
Amersfoort
29:58
47
Edith Mulder
Amersfoort
29:59
48
Jacqueline Stoutjesdij
Amersfoort
30:36
49
Laura Pluim
Amersfoort
30:39
50
Loes Uding
Amersfoort
30:40
51
Anouk Evers
Amersfoort
30:40
52
Victoria van der Mente
Amersfoort
30:49
53
Carolien Wentink
Zeist
30:51
54
C. Nuyten
Hoogland
30:58
55
Janet Huisman
Hoevelaken
31:30
56
Tineke Duiven
Hoogland
31:37
57
Helga Martens
Leusden
31:39
58
Gerda Bosma
Amersfoort
31:41
59
Mariska Besseling
Leusden
31:42
60
Resi van Gestel
Amersfoort
31:51
61
Cily van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
31:51
62
Carla van 't Klooster
Hoogland
32:01
63
Gerda Smink
Hoogland
32:09
64
Tineke Steenbergen
Amersfoort
32:10
65
Marina Neutel
Amersfoort
32:16
66
Saskia Kraan
Amersfoort
32:16
67
Sandra Aalberts
Amersfoort
32:26
68
Babette Gerwig
Amersfoort
32:27
69
Rosemarijn van Batenbu
Amersfoort
32:59
70
Mariette Bentvelzen
Utrecht
33:16
71
Susan Hulsman
Bunschoten Spakenbur
33:17
72
M. Pasker
Leusden
33:19
73
H. Romijn
Breda
33:22
74
Tina Hilberts
Hoogland
33:28
75
Barbara Thoolen
Amersfoort
33:29
76
Evelyn van Leur
Amersfoort
33:56
77
Inge Vink
Hoogland
34:05
78
Henriette van de Bunt
Nijkerk Gld
34:05
79
Rianne de Graaf
Hoogland
34:07
80
Hetty van de Kooy
Amersfoort
34:25
81
Els Bouman
Amersfoort
34:39
82
Marjolein Terpstra
Amersfoort
35:08
83
Gerda de Bruijn
Utrecht
35:09
84
Marjolein van den Drie
Leiden
35:47
85
Jose van Assem
Leusden
36:28
86
Birgit Bakker
Hilversum
36:29
87
Jacoliene van Wijk
Baarn
41:40
MEI3, KIDSRUN3 MEI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Brilman
Nijkerk Gld
3:53
2
Lalia Dardouri
Nieuwegein
4:00
3
Lindsay Wallenburg
Maarssen
4:03
4
Nicole v. Jaarsveld
Wassenaar
4:04
5
Esther Brilman
Nijkerk Gld
4:05
6
Katja Slangewal
Amersfoort
4:15
7
Evelien Dorresteijn
Amersfoort
4:20
8
Tjamke Beunke
Amersfoort
4:21
9
Gwen Roest
amersfoort
4:22
10
Vera den Breejen
Soest
4:24
11
Margrit Meijer
Hoogland
4:26
12
Annelotte Uittenbogaar
Hoogland
4:27
13
Shirley Dolman
Baarn
4:44
14
Stacey van Klaveren
Hoogland
4:53
15
Evelien van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
4:57
16
Josca Scholten
Amersfoort
4:58
17
Maike de Boer
Hoogland
5:01
18
Anne Eck
Amersfoort
5:02
19
Caroline Heistein
Amersfoort
5:03
20
Eva Hermans
Hoogland
5:09
21
Christa Bouma
Amersfoort
5:11
22
Nicole van Zuilen
Hoogland
5:15
23
Femke den Hartog
Hoogland
5:16
24
Desanne Valkenberg
Hoogland
5:18
25
Anne Beekmans
Amersfoort
5:53
26
Mariska Untersalmberge
Amersfoort
5:56
27
Britta de Vries
Amersfoort
6:24
28
Leah Vuist
Amersfoort
6:34
JON3, KIDSRUN3 JON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Belt
Soest
3:52
2
Lars Busschers
Hoogland
3:54
3
Ivar van den Boogert
Amersfoort
3:58
4
Stefan eijgenraam
Amersfoort
4:07
5
Messaoud Dardouri
Nieuwegein
4:07
6
Thierry Belt
Hoogland
4:08
7
Gijs Mocking
Amersfoort
4:10
8
Emiel Koelewijn
Amersfoort
4:13
9
Vincent van Roomen
Leusden
4:18
10
Isehego Epema
Amersfoort
4:19
11
Joep Homan
Amersfoort
4:21
12
Colin van de Weteringe
Amersfoort
4:21
13
Remko de Bruin
Amersfoort
4:25
14
Max Homan
Amersfoort
4:31
15
Bart Piersma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:33
16
Dennis Voskuilen
Hoogland
4:34
17
Laurens van Rooijen
Leusden
4:39
18
Johan Bauma
Amersfoort
4:42
19
Owen Elverding
Amersfoort
4:47
20
Lukas Pannekoek
Leusden
4:48
21
Jordy Weerdenburg
Hoogland
4:49
22
Koen Marinus
Amersfoort
4:54
23
Max van de Riet
Hoogland
4:55
24
Davy Stalenhoef
Hoogland
5:03
25
Matthijs Weterman
Amersfoort
5:10
26
Bob Hartman
Amersfoort
5:20
27
Wietse Hultema
Hoogland
5:24
28
leroy de raad
Amersfoort
5:31
Uitslagen.nl
17-09-2006 19:05