| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 27e Beekse Marathon
Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 17 september 2006
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MMAST, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucien Taelman
Waregem (BEL)
2:46:49
2
Renaat Moyson
Merchtem (BEL)
2:47:04
3
Gino Deplae
Hooglede (BEL)
2:52:35
5
Rudi Vanden Berghe
Schoten (BEL)
3:09:05
7
Peter Wasser
Kevelaer (BEL)
3:11:10
8
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
3:18:27
9
Jean Pierre Merken
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
3:23:19
11
Hans-Christoph Weiss
Essen (GER)
3:25:01
14
Warren d´Rozario
Oldbury/West Midland
3:42:10
15
Willem de Ridder
Wolvertem (BEL)
3:42:52
16
Fu Cheung
Daventry/Northants (
3:54:33
17
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:56:04
18
Dave King
Orpington/Kent (GBR)
4:03:21
21
Stephen Price
Southdene/Kirkby (GB
4:16:39
22
Patrick Pypaert
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:32:54
23
Dave Farthing
Stevenage/Herts (GBR
4:38:37
24
Dave Major
Moulton/Northampton
4:48:36
M50, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Henk van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
3:04:48
3
Ghislain Dops
Lanaken (BEL)
3:08:45
6
Jacques Vandewal
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
3:19:52
7
Hugo Bruynooghe
Opwijk (BEL)
3:20:27
9
Heinrich van Nahmen
Alpen (GER)
3:31:01
11
Gustaaf de Witte
Aalst (BEL)
3:48:03
12
Roger Biggs
Stevenage/ Herts (GB
3:51:34
14
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
4:05:29
15
Cor Beukelman
Valkenswaard
4:07:58
16
Arthur Brooks
St. Albans/Herts (GB
4:10:33
17
Ton Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
4:12:16
18
Jim Mundy
Sutton/Surrey (GBR)
4:14:43
19
Dion Joosten
Veteranen Nederland
4:30:19
20
Colin Longworth
Norris Green/Liverpo
4:31:39
M60, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Pardaens
Pellenberg (BEL)
3:08:23
3
Vincent Schoenmakers
Veteranen Nederland
3:49:40
4
Joop van Aggelen
Veteranen Nederland
3:51:46
5
John Dawson
Lichfield/Staffs (GB
4:22:39
6
Jos Hopman
Veteranen Nederland
4:30:12
7
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
4:38:23
8
Raymond Bennett
Petts Wood/ Kent (GB
4:48:35
VMAST, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Knops
Atletiek Maastricht
3:14:49
2
Corrie Waterschoot
AVR '69
3:43:14
5
Carol Paul
Stevenage/Herts (GBR
4:16:38
6
Els Lips de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
4:49:37
7
Michaela Norton-Lay
Stevenage/Herts (GBR
4:50:53
8
Linda Major
Moulton/Northampton
4:50:53
30KMM, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Jan Offermans
Wijnandsrade
2:01:58
13
Arie van Houwelingen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:05:50
15
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
2:08:26
17
Laurens van der Haven
AV '56
2:12:11
20
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
2:15:02
22
Jon van Caspel
Loopgroep PK
2:15:06
33
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
2:21:08
44
Jeroen Vroemen
's-Gravenhage
2:26:28
46
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
2:26:30
50
Victor de Moura Correi
PAC
2:26:59
54
Jeroen van Hoorn
Eindhoven
2:28:54
63
Cor Ribbens
Loopservice.nl
2:34:34
64
Eric vd Starre
Loopservice.nl
2:35:42
67
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:39:59
70
Henk Lauwers
Arendonk (BEL)
2:41:35
72
Gert-Jan van Roosmalen
Boxtel
2:43:06
74
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
2:45:56
77
Ferry van Pieterson
Loopservice.nl
2:47:23
78
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:48:13
79
Peter van Straalen
Taxandria
2:49:03
82
Jan Verbaan
IJsselstein Ut
2:58:54
84
Raymond Bosman
Dilsen-Stokken (BEL)
3:01:54
85
Pedro Jie Sam Foek
Tilburg
3:14:40
30KMV, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Loes Struycken-Eickhou
Attila
2:24:28
4
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:36:57
5
Mariëlle Sprangers
Loopgroep PK
2:38:13
7
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
2:39:58
9
Norma van Eijk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:40:53
10
Caroline Poortier Brie
Tilburg Road Runners
2:40:53
11
Tineke van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
2:41:34
12
Magriet van Vliet
Teteringen
2:44:39
14
Betty van Zoelen
Parthenon
2:49:45
15
Xandra Beckers
Hilvarenbeek
2:51:48
17
Karin Wagenmakers
Berkel-Enschot
3:14:42
18
Priscilla Haverhals
Kaatsheuvel
3:39:10
21KMM, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ismet Gumusboga
Housse (BEL)
1:18:44
3
John van der Velde
Kasterlee (BEL)
1:19:18
4
Rudi Wouters
Lichtaart (BEL)
1:19:57
11
Mario Poortier
Tilburg Road Runners
1:29:08
16
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
1:32:48
17
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:17
20
Hans vd Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:36:29
28
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
1:39:48
30
Ronald vd Vondervoort
AV Oirschot
1:41:56
32
Peter van de Kerkhof
Reusel
1:42:04
42
Peter Hesselmans
Achil '87
1:48:41
44
Leon Kersten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:01
47
Nard Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:52:42
49
P J A Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:53:52
50
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
1:54:47
54
Anton den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
2:01:53
55
Anthony Conijn
AV Oirschot
2:03:55
57
Rudy vd Heyden
Loopgroep PK
2:22:12
21KMV, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maaike Raaijmakers
Loopservice.nl
1:38:24
4
J A P van Mechelen-Mee
DJA
1:39:57
5
Trees van de Sande
AVR '69
1:42:25
6
Mirjam Verhagen
Generaal Michaelis
1:55:14
7
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:57:25
8
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:58:24
9
Silvuia Tempelman
AV Oirschot
2:00:48
10
Ellen Waszer
Kevelaer (GER)
2:03:36
14
Nelly de Brouwer
Achil '87
2:08:19
16
Astrid de Brouwer
Achil '87
2:08:19
18
Mieke vd Wassenberg
Achil '87
2:08:57
19
Antoinette van Doormaa
Achil '87
2:08:57
10KMM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:38
9
Jan Struycken
Loon op Zand
39:38
15
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
41:06
17
Peter van Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
41:26
29
George Kerkhoven
Loon op Zand
44:53
32
Johan Kant
Altena Road Runners
45:44
38
Geert Hesselmans
Achil '87
47:15
41
Sjef van Gastel
Moergestel
47:59
44
Herman van Blitterswij
Tilburg
50:07
49
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
52:03
51
René Kerstens
Hilvarenbeek
54:15
52
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
54:16
53
Dick Gierlings
Berlicum Nb
54:37
57
Leonardo Eekels
Hoogerheide
55:15
61
Huub van Veen
Hilvarenbeek
56:13
64
Brian Smith
Beckenham/Kent (GBR)
57:56
10KMV, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
40:47
3
Loes Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
46:07
4
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
49:20
5
Esther Lambooij
Oosterhout Nb
49:42
6
Mirjan van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
51:18
7
Anne-Marie van de Scho
Achil '87
51:32
9
José van de Groep
Achil '87
55:29
12
Dorien van Poucke
Deerlijk (BEL)
56:07
13
Natasja van Esdonk
Tilburg
58:04
14
Michelle van der Veeke
Parcival
58:13
15
Susanne Schapendonk
Achil '87
58:31
16
Caroline van Haasteren
Achil '87
58:32
17
Doret Mooren
Oost West en Middelb
1:02:36
5KMM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Rob Smulders
Tilburg Road Runners
26:04
8
Marc Terreur
Hoogstraten (BEL)
30:42
5KMV, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Lekkerkerker
Phoenix
25:00
3
Cecile Scholten
Hilvarenbeek
28:18
5
Karin Spierings
Hilvarenbeek
30:49
6
Viénne van Trier
Hilvarenbeek
30:49
7
Jolande Vermeer
Hilvarenbeek
30:49
9
Monique Smulders
Tilburg Road Runners
31:03
JPUPC, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca Tramontina
Olympia Eindhoven
4:19
3
Timo Grundeken
Berkel-Enschot
4:26
4
Tim Uytdewilligen
Hilvarenbeek
4:40
6
Wouter Drabbe
Hilvarenbeek
4:54
11
Rowan Christiaans
Heusden gem Heusden
7:52
MPUPC, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Pien Vroemen
's-Gravenhage
6:06
4
Tamara Christiaans
Heusden gem Heusden
7:52
JPUPB, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurick Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
4:34
JPUPA, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Niels Groen
Generaal Michaelis
4:10
6
Robin Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
4:38
MPUPA, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Milou Uytdewilligen
Hilvarenbeek
4:33
3
Lea-Nada Kerkhoven
Loon op Zand
4:42
4
Anne-Lotte Drabbe
Hilvarenbeek
5:33
JJUND, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUND, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNC, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
18-09-2006 21:26