Uitslagenlijst De Meierijloop

Vught - Zondag 24 september 2006

M10T, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bran van Hoek
39:03
2
Florian Moron
's-Hertogenbosch
40:12
3
Jos Clement
Kerkdriel
40:34
4
Walter Marsille
's-Hertogenbosch
40:49
5
Wim Dieden
Cromvoirt
41:21
6
Allard Hartendorp
42:19
7
Allard van Welie
42:21
8
Robert Rokven
Vught
43:01
9
Rik Verharen
Vught
42:57
10
Peter ter Huurne
Venray
43:14
11
Rob Weijts
's-Hertogenbosch
43:27
12
Tim Willems
Schijndel
43:40
13
Tjard Breteler
's-Hertogenbosch
44:00
14
Geert Linders
Vught
43:55
15
Stijn de Leeuw
44:08
16
Eddy Michels
's-Hertogenbosch
44:14
17
Martin Huybers
44:31
18
Rob Velden
Vught
44:44
19
Kees van Haeringen
44:51
20
Erik van Hal
Vught
44:47
21
Rob Theijssen
Vught
45:01
22
Gerard Schut
Zaltbommel
45:07
23
Albert Haarsma
's-Hertogenbosch
45:15
24
Arno van der Laan
Vught
45:20
25
Jan van Balkom
's-Hertogenbosch
45:27
26
Jos Rabou
Schijndel
45:34
27
Edwin de Gouw
45:59
28
Arjan van der Sluis
Sint Michielsgestel
46:10
29
Bart van Leerdam
Vught
46:53
30
Gerard Taks
Rosmalen
46:39
31
Nico Casant
47:04
32
Jan Verbeek
47:09
33
Joost Hachmang
46:53
34
Ramon de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
47:22
35
Roel Kolman
Vught
47:08
36
Peter van de Eng
47:34
37
Jeroen Dirks
47:39
38
Pieter Aalders
Vught
47:48
39
Bart Houweling
Rosmalen
47:47
40
Rolf van Sprang
Vught
48:26
41
Klaas de Jager
Rosmalen
48:15
42
Wim Beckers
's-Hertogenbosch
48:53
43
Peter Moors
48:46
44
Christ Bastiaansen
49:04
45
Onno Righolt
49:25
46
Peter Dorna
49:24
47
Maurice Koolen
49:36
48
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
49:51
49
Berry Willems
Tilburg
49:50
50
Erik van Roovert
50:04
51
Marc Peters
Vught
49:54
52
Hans Lanting
50:16
53
Ed van de Meerendonk
Sint Michielsgestel
49:57
54
Johan Oomen
50:26
55
Gino Weijts
Vught
50:21
56
Sjors Goossens
Vught
50:15
57
Mark Hanssen
Vught
50:42
58
Pieter Klaassen
Nijmegen
50:47
59
Eric Moors
Rosmalen
50:45
60
René de Werdt
51:09
61
Eelco Scheer
Zaltbommel
50:42
62
Pieter Jan Carpentier
Vught
51:30
63
John de Bruin
Lexmond
51:16
64
Fons Spoor
Vught
51:34
65
Jacob Caron
51:44
66
Paul de Ruijter
Vught
51:47
67
Niek te Brake
Vught
51:31
68
Ruud Schoones
Sint Michielsgestel
52:08
69
Frank Dekkers
Vught
52:07
70
Bram Schapendonk
Vught
51:59
71
Pieter van Rooij
Nijmegen
51:59
72
Bart van Arendonk
52:17
73
Michel van Beek
ING Bank
52:36
74
Menno van Dongen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:42
75
Jeroen Dobbelsteen
Sint Michielsgestel
52:41
76
Roland van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
52:48
77
Stian Eliëns
ING Bank
53:07
78
Edwin Ten Herkel
Vlijmen
53:18
79
Jan Los
Vught
53:40
80
Jules Delgijer
53:35
81
Ton Hoevenaars
Vught
53:44
82
Bas Wijffels
54:04
83
Edwin Franken
Haaren
54:20
84
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
54:25
85
Roger van den Schoor
Vught
54:43
86
Jan Kool
's-Hertogenbosch
55:29
87
Arno de Jong
's-Hertogenbosch
55:55
88
Alfred Hamers
Rosmalen
55:56
89
Bert van Hezik
Vlijmen
56:07
90
Mark de Lange
's-Hertogenbosch
56:36
91
Nes Hollman
's-Hertogenbosch
56:39
92
Jan Plasman
Vlijmen
56:38
93
Guus Odijk
's-Hertogenbosch
57:31
94
George Schuurmans
57:12
95
Henk van Beurden
's-Hertogenbosch
57:27
96
Wilfried Elferink
Vlijmen
58:01
97
Hans Kuiten
Vught
58:14
98
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
58:22
99
Daan Schapendonk
Vught
58:44
100
Roger Diels
Vught
59:01
101
Thea Spannebauer
's-Hertogenbosch
59:29
102
Mark van Leun
59:31
103
André van Krey
59:54
104
Mari van den Berg
Sint Michielsgestel
1:00:43
105
Aad Treijtel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:43
106
Ino van de Rijt
Vlijmen
1:01:02
107
Stan Geertman
Vught
1:01:22
108
Ron Eliëns
ING Bank
1:01:13
109
Wil Robben
Vught
1:01:14
110
Kees Franken
1:01:16
111
Robert van den Berg
Uden
1:01:19
112
Han Hubben
Vlijmen
1:01:51
113
Ivo Kuijlaars
Vught
1:01:45
114
Han van Rhee
ING Bank
1:01:54
115
Gijs de Loos
Vught
1:02:12
116
Peter Aalders
Vught
1:03:55
117
Ben Nijmeijer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:38
118
Hans Linssen
ING Bank
1:05:27
119
Arno Schamp
1:05:44
120
Joop Crutzen
1:07:06
121
Wilbert Seuren
1:12:46
V10T, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ottie Thiers
Vught
50:01
2
Femke Peters
Eindhoven
50:20
3
Rieja Nederend
Gemonde
50:19
4
Jolanda Jonkers
52:02
5
Lilia Fontijn
Nijmegen
52:11
6
Natasja Swaving
Vught
52:44
7
Letty Albers
Oss
52:53
8
Anja van der Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
52:57
9
Petra Everts
Vught
53:45
10
Bieneke Jansen
Tilburg
54:06
11
Carla Verbeek
54:22
12
Marjolein Holtes
Helvoirt
54:53
13
Manon Meulenbroek
55:26
14
Veronique van Cruchten
Vught
55:26
15
Ria Heijkants
55:45
16
Yvonne Beekmans
's-Hertogenbosch
55:55
17
Merel Gommers
Helvoirt
56:19
18
Mary Arslan
56:34
19
Evelien van Heesijk
56:39
20
Marjo Jager
Vught
56:49
21
Sylvia Herrings
's-Hertogenbosch
56:50
22
Christina Boelens
Amsterdam
56:53
23
Mary van den Brand-Lei
Vught
57:00
24
Rita van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
57:21
25
Marieke Strijbis
's-Hertogenbosch
57:21
26
Hadewych vd Heuvel
Vught
57:21
27
Meta van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
57:14
28
Ilse vd Eeden
Best
57:37
29
Sanne Laurijssen
Breda
58:43
30
Nicole van de Gevel
's-Hertogenbosch
58:52
31
Caren van Hulten
Haaren
58:40
32
Pieternel Donkers
Vught
58:57
33
Jolanda van Wel
59:38
34
Hetty Trommelen
's-Hertogenbosch
59:37
35
Mariepauline Brekelman
's-Hertogenbosch
59:41
36
Annette van Krey
59:54
37
Frouke de Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:42
38
Yvonne Mizee
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:00
39
Ingeborg van Mil
Rosmalen
1:00:54
40
Rita Broekhuizen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:04
41
Peronne van den Broek
Waalre
1:01:23
42
Sandra van der Heijden
Vught
1:02:33
43
Marianne Schoone
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:33
44
Anja Boerema
1:03:23
45
Bieke Carpentier-Theun
Vught
1:03:42
46
Christel Aalders
1:03:54
47
Ina Bijl
Boxtel
1:05:09
48
Caroline Douwes
Rosmalen
1:05:12
49
Jose Haverkamp
Delwijnen
1:05:40
50
Hanneke Issing
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:51
51
Joke Vellekoop
Vlijmen
1:06:11
52
Thea Tilburgs
1:09:22
53
Geesje Bouw
Vlijmen
1:09:38
54
Dorry Ten Herkel
Vlijmen
1:10:36
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Homma
Prins Hendrik
40:45
2
Karen Wijlaars
Prins Hendrik
41:53
3
Anne-Marie Eerenstein
Vitalis
50:32
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique van der Aa
Prins Hendrik
45:41
2
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
45:59
V45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda van Weegen
Spiridon
41:16
2
Sieta van Kervel
Prins Hendrik
44:16
V55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Knaapen
Loopgroep PK
45:21
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duncan Seren
Kenia
29:52
2
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
31:44
3
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
31:47
4
Peter Janssen
Prins Hendrik
32:31
5
Ronald Bassa
Prins Hendrik
32:47
6
Koos Verweij
DAK
33:01
7
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
33:16
8
Gerwin van den Hurk
Prins Hendrik
33:40
9
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
33:54
10
Ivo Hendriks
Nijmegen Atletiek
34:23
11
Gerard van Hezik
Prins Hendrik
35:58
12
Niels Govers
Oss '78
36:06
13
Teun van Gorp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:54
14
Izar van Gool
Loopgroep PK
41:15
15
Joost Hagendoorn
Prins Hendrik
42:00
16
Peter Viveen
OSS-VOLO
47:02
M35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Peeters
AVV
36:08
2
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
36:20
3
Deny Blom
DJA
36:46
4
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
38:53
5
Marc Boschker
Prins Hendrik
39:18
6
Edwin van der Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
39:17
7
Marc Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
39:29
8
Ton Peeters
AV Oirschot
40:52
9
Eelco Muller
Phanos
41:41
10
Fred van Baalen
Prins Hendrik
42:42
11
Alex Bekkers
OSS-VOLO
43:01
12
Rob Verheij
Prins Hendrik
43:35
13
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
44:31
M45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
34:24
2
Dirk Volders
België
35:45
3
Frans Deenen
Venray Regio
36:01
4
Arie van Houwelingen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:19
5
Frans Govers
Oss '78
39:41
6
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
39:48
7
Hennie Bijsterbosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
42:19
8
Gerard van Mook
Prins Hendrik
45:41
9
Kees Siemons
Achilles
45:45
10
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
58:19
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
38:40
2
Frans Dieden
Attila
39:27
3
Maarten Bömer
DJA
40:31
4
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
42:48
5
Tiny van de Wielen
Prins Hendrik
43:16
6
Bruno van Rijsingen
Prins Hendrik
45:28
7
Willi van Miert
Kronos
46:22
8
Alfonso Morano
Prins Hendrik
50:05
J2KM, 2 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor IJdens
Vught
6:41
2
Roel Schrauwen
Berkel-Enschot
6:42
3
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
6:46
4
Guus Peters
8:08
5
Joep Janssen
8:44
6
Bart Schut
8:45
M2KM, 2 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenna van Burg
7:17
2
Vonne van Burg
7:54
J1KM, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Willems
3:20
2
Tim de Ruijter
Vught
4:04
3
Jan Janssen
4:08
4
Sjoerd Faber
4:10
5
Pim Staps
4:11
6
Ralph van Houwelingen
4:14
7
Timo Grundeken
4:16
8
Attila Arslan
Doorn
4:19
9
Mattijs van der Laan
4:25
10
Esteban Roosenboom
4:26
11
Jeroen Schut
4:31
12
Jim de Noorlander
4:49
13
Alper Arslan
Doorn
4:54
14
Maarten de Ruijter
Vught
5:08
15
Giovanni de Loos
5:10
16
Daan Everts
5:17
M1KM, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Staps
3:43
2
Mirte Tijsma
4:19
3
Sofie van der Laan
4:34
4
Rosalie Neijzen
4:41
5
Tara Vissenberg
4:46
6
Bluebell Savage
4:48
7
Julia de Noorlander
5:11
8
Suze Everts
5:17
9
Margriet Brekelmans
6:18
B10KM, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymon vd Berg
Runnersworld
31:45
2
Marhein v.d. Wiel
Van Wijnen Zuid
34:54
3
Carlo Pullens
Runnersworld
35:05
4
Kees Smulders
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 4
36:27
5
Jan Struycken
Runnersworld
38:36
6
Harrie Beekmans
Van Wijnen Zuid
38:44
7
Wim Akkermans
Runnersworld
38:44
8
Frans Dieden
Bonum Zorg en Vastgo
39:27
9
Coen Hoevenaars
Reinier van Arkel
40:40
10
Chris vd Velden
Reinier van Arkel
40:51
11
Fred van Tilborg
Van Wijnen Zuid
41:33
12
Bert van Dal
Van Wijnen Zuid
41:35
13
Willem vd Tillard
Van Wijnen Zuid
41:42
14
Wil Balvers
Reinier van Arkel
41:40
15
Gerton Heyne
Reinier van Arkel
42:19
16
Paul Langenberg
Reinier van Arkel
42:33
17
Anton Schop
Van Wijnen Zuid
42:51
18
Frans van Rooy
Van Wijnen Zuid
43:22
19
Marcel Kanters
Waterschap Aa en Maa
43:54
20
John Arkes
Waterschap Aa en Maa
44:11
21
Wim vd Griendt
Runnersworld
44:15
22
Frank van Rossum
Bouwbedrijf Hazenber
44:44
23
Marco van Leeuwen
Van Lanschot Bankier
44:44
24
Lambert Verheijen
Waterschap Aa en Maa
45:10
25
Roel Bloo
Patisserie de Rouw
45:27
26
Walter van der Steen
ING Bank
45:36
27
Kathalijne Oudhoff
NOTOX B.V.
46:13
28
René van den Hanenberg
Van Lanschot Bankier
46:11
29
Ton Bruining
KPC Groep
46:27
30
Bert van Zutphen
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 1
46:22
31
Ton van Nistelrooij
Bouwbedrijf Hazenber
46:37
32
Arthur de Rouw
Patisserie de Rouw
46:58
33
Jurgen van der Sar
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 3
46:54
34
Dennis Heijnen
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
46:55
35
Nol van Dijk
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 1
47:37
36
Yvo de Coster
Bouwbedrijf Hazenber
47:29
37
Bastiaan Kuipers
Patisserie de Rouw
47:58
38
Hans Zevenhek
Drie Mollen
47:55
39
Johan Delsman
Van Hooft bedrijfswa
47:57
40
Geert Mol
Drie Mollen
48:15
41
Bert Viveen
ING Bank
48:18
42
Koen Berger
Van Wijnen Zuid
48:28
43
Jack Mertens
Van Lanschot Bankier
49:17
44
Danny van de Zanden
Van Hooft bedrijfswa
49:44
45
Geert van Mill
Waterschap Aa en Maa
49:54
46
Algon Boer
Van Lanschot Bankier
50:03
47
Hans van Kleef
Van Wijnen Zuid
50:34
48
Peter van de Laar
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 2
50:55
49
Stan Ketelaars
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 3
50:49
50
Gerrie van Dijk
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 2
50:58
51
Jac van Luytelaar
KPC Groep
50:53
52
Mart van den Bersselaa
Bonum Zorg en Vastgo
51:14
53
Wout Duinmaijer
Bouwbedrijf Hazenber
51:30
54
Robin van Thiel
Bonum Zorg en Vastgo
51:49
55
Theo van de Ven
Bouwbedrijf Hazenber
52:02
56
Steven Faber
Van Lanschot Bankier
51:59
57
Peter van Druten
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 2
52:38
58
Roy van de Vliert
Bonum Zorg en Vastgo
52:32
59
Ed Beekmans
Databalance
52:33
60
Wim Raymakers
KPC Groep
52:55
61
Johan van Wijgerden
Van Hooft bedrijfswa
53:19
62
Tonny Budding
Van Hooft bedrijfswa
53:21
63
Jan Los
ING Bank
53:41
64
Cees van Vlokhoven
Waterschap Aa en Maa
53:52
65
Jan Willem Jansen
Patisserie de Rouw
54:13
66
Mirjam Schellens
Van Leeuwen advocate
54:40
67
Robert Wannink
Van Leeuwen advocate
54:41
68
Leon van de Laar
Bouwbedrijf Hazenber
54:56
69
Joep Slagter
Bouwbedrijf Hazenber
55:06
70
Anita Huijsmans
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 2
55:43
71
Cas van den Bersselaar
Bonum Zorg en Vastgo
55:46
72
John van Hoften
ING Bank
55:53
73
Ricus Geuze
Waterschap Aa en Maa
56:25
74
Rinus Bogers
NOTOX B.V.
56:51
75
Paul Steegh
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 4
56:58
76
Thomas Beuger
Patisserie de Rouw
57:33
77
Jacqueline van Tiel
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 4
57:28
78
Nico Leeijen
NOTOX B.V.
57:57
79
Rob Engelman
Databalance
58:19
80
Patrick van der Heide
Drie Mollen
58:35
81
Arie Ketelaars
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 2
58:26
82
Elise Schuh
ING Bank
58:42
83
William Mosink
Bouwbedrijf Hazenber
59:11
84
Diego Benavente Prieto
Van Leeuwen advocate
1:01:50
85
Geertjan Jansen
ING Bank
1:02:37
86
Edith Jansen
NOTOX B.V.
1:02:41
87
Jacob Flik
Databalance
1:03:20
88
Peter de Bruijn
Van Leeuwen advocate
1:05:12
89
Janneke Gielis
Databalance
1:05:51
90
Henny Rigter
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 4
1:08:27
91
Echtgenote Henny Rigte
Jeroen Bosch Zkh 1
1:08:27
92
Joosje Dijkstra
Databalance
1:08:31
S2KM, 2 KM SCHOOLTEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joey van der Steen
Fioretti College
6:41
2
Huzeyfe Aydin
Fioretti College
7:06
3
Murtaza Emer
Fioretti College
7:31
4
Erik van Leeuwen
Fioretti College
7:52
5
Samet Yuksel
Fioretti College
11:00
6
Besart Mehmeti
Fioretti College
11:11
S1KM, 1 KM SCHOOLTEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina IJdens
De Piramide, Vught
3:30
2
Nikki Jacobs
De Piramide, Vught
3:45
3
Kim Jacobs
De Piramide, Vught
3:57
4
Juliëtte Mommersteeg
De Piramide, Vught
4:00
5
Roos Peeters
De Piramide, Vught
4:01
6
Marenthe Middelhoff
De Piramide, Vught
4:01
7
Steven Janissen
De Hoeven, Rosmalen
4:17
8
Anne Peters
De Piramide, Vught
4:26
9
Lucia van Baast
De Piramide, Vught
4:28
10
Alexandra van Setten
De Hoeven, Rosmalen
4:34
11
Pip Rebergen
De Hoeven, Rosmalen
4:38
12
Isabelle Mommersteeg
De Piramide, Vught
4:46
13
Susan Bruggeling
De Hoeven, Rosmalen
5:02
14
Remi Thewissen
De Hoeven, Rosmalen
5:04
Uitslagen.nl
26-09-2006 22:47