Uitslagenlijst Bredase Singelloop

Breda - Zondag 1 oktober 2006

MSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charles Koech
Kenia
1:01:48
1:01:45
2
Saji Bouazza
Marokko
1:03:10
1:03:07
3
Ben Kimutai Kimwole
Kenia
1:03:11
1:03:10
4
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
1:03:22
1:03:21
5
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:03:36
1:03:35
6
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:59
1:04:57
7
Michel Butter
Lycurgus
1:05:22
1:05:20
8
Willem van Hoof
België
1:05:34
1:05:32
9
Ismael Kirui
Kenia
1:05:46
1:05:45
10
Marko Gielen
Scopias
1:05:46
1:05:42
11
Stephan vd Broek
België
1:06:08
1:06:05
12
Koen Raymaeckers
Hellas
1:06:18
1:06:16
13
Hugo vd Broek
AV Castricum
1:07:21
1:07:18
14
Said Senfi Kanfaoui
Marokko
1:07:56
1:07:54
15
Timothy Karanu
Kenia
1:08:06
1:08:04
16
Christophe Clynke
België
1:08:31
1:08:29
17
Neals Strik
GAC Gemert
1:08:36
1:08:34
18
Roel Smet
België
1:08:58
1:08:56
19
Gino Steemans
België
1:09:33
1:09:31
20
Christian de Lie
AV Castricum
1:09:40
1:09:39
21
Rens Dekkers
Hera
1:10:53
1:10:51
22
Pip Tesselaar
Hera
1:11:31
1:11:28
23
Youri Severin
Lycurgus
1:11:34
1:11:30
24
Yennick Wolthuizen
DOKEV
1:12:44
1:12:41
25
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
1:13:46
1:13:44
26
Bram Everaert
Achilles
1:14:10
1:14:07
27
Niels de Bruin
BAV
1:14:58
1:14:56
28
Ricky Meylaers
België
1:16:44
1:16:41
29
Twan Lensen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:17:15
1:17:13
30
Pieter Klem
Flakkee
1:21:40
1:21:35
31
Sandor Mol
ROVS
1:23:51
1:23:49
32
Jempy vd Veeken
Typhoon
1:23:52
1:23:47
33
Martin Kerkvliet
Voorhout
1:30:38
1:30:33
34
Maarten Alfrink
Haag Atletiek
1:32:48
1:32:42
35
Peter de Ruiter
Parthenon
1:34:41
1:34:08
36
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
1:36:44
1:36:36
37
Roger Koch
Sprint
1:37:48
1:37:14
38
Frank Vleugels
STB
1:41:14
1:41:09
39
Peter Viveen
OSS-VOLO
1:47:30
1:47:03
40
Alexander van Ginneken
Altena Road Runners
1:51:10
1:50:57
41
Marijn Demarteau
Startbaan
1:59:11
1:59:06
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Kibet
Kenia
1:12:18
1:12:17
2
Peninah Arusei
Kenia
1:12:49
1:12:46
3
Flomena Chepchirchir
Kenia
1:14:22
1:14:21
4
Kristijna Loonen
Phanos
1:14:26
1:14:23
5
Sharon Tavengwa
Zimbabwe
1:15:15
1:15:13
6
Fatiha Baouf
België
1:15:34
1:15:31
7
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
1:15:42
1:15:40
8
Daphne Panhuysen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:17:17
1:17:13
9
Saskia van Vugt
Fit
1:18:49
1:18:45
10
Sandra van den Haeseve
België
1:19:57
1:19:54
11
Barbara Zutt
Hera
1:23:50
1:23:47
12
Brigitte Mulder
the Hague Road Runne
1:24:00
1:23:56
13
Bregje Dieden
Attila
1:27:33
1:27:29
14
Jitka Belohlavkova
Tsjechië
1:31:42
1:31:40
15
Christel Muis
Parthenon
1:50:22
1:49:50
M35, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:08:05
1:08:01
2
Huub Maas
THOR
1:08:22
1:08:19
3
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:11:40
1:11:39
4
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
1:17:59
1:17:56
5
Edwin de la Ruelle
RK HAV
1:20:45
1:20:42
6
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:23:56
1:23:54
7
John van Amelsvoort
Parthenon
1:27:25
1:27:21
8
René Machielse
THOR
1:30:46
1:30:44
9
Patrick van Haren
Spado
1:31:41
1:31:37
10
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
1:33:48
1:33:36
11
Seth Dijkstra
Loopgroep PK
1:36:15
1:36:09
12
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
1:37:10
1:36:42
13
Leo van Ravels
Sprint
1:37:48
1:37:14
14
Jan van der Vleuten
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:35
1:39:25
15
Jan-Pleun Lens
Sprint
1:41:47
1:41:36
M40, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
België
1:12:08
1:12:06
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:24
1:16:21
3
L van Gent
Breda
1:19:46
1:19:41
4
Karel Teunkens
België
1:20:20
1:20:15
5
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
1:23:08
1:23:06
6
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:23:57
1:23:55
7
Ger van Wijk
Olympia Halsteren
1:25:59
1:25:56
8
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
1:26:55
1:26:51
9
John Marijnissen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:27:24
1:27:21
10
René Theunis
Scorpio
1:29:17
1:29:15
11
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
1:29:18
1:29:15
12
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
1:30:44
1:30:38
13
Chris Knape
PAC
1:31:11
1:31:06
14
Peter Koedood
Waterweg
1:32:10
1:32:05
15
John Sprenkels
DJA
1:32:11
1:32:08
16
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
1:34:53
1:34:50
17
Huub Hieltjes
Sparta
1:34:58
1:34:52
18
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
1:36:48
1:36:45
19
Gerard van Schendel
Scorpio
1:37:26
1:37:21
20
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
1:41:50
1:41:39
21
Erwin Jacobs
Loopvereniging TOF
1:44:21
1:44:07
22
Peter van der List
Sprint
1:48:07
1:47:58
23
Jan Kamps
Loopgroep Astrea
1:49:39
1:49:10
M45, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
België
1:11:14
1:11:10
2
Jan Hendrickx
België
1:15:02
1:14:59
3
Dirk Volders
België
1:16:38
1:16:35
4
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
1:16:58
1:16:55
5
Eddy Wijnants
België
1:18:24
1:18:21
6
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:26:17
1:26:14
7
Willem Hol
PAC
1:29:15
1:29:11
8
Harry Gerritse
Parthenon
1:29:32
1:29:30
9
Erik Oomes
Sprint
1:31:19
1:31:15
10
Jan van Schendel
Scorpio
1:31:39
1:31:36
11
Frank Vermetten
Spark
1:32:21
1:32:09
12
Paul van de Castel
Haag Atletiek
1:32:48
1:32:43
13
Marcel Cools
Sprint
1:32:49
1:32:44
14
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
1:32:58
1:32:57
15
Ad Oomen
Sprint
1:35:25
1:35:22
16
Bob Westerduijn
Spark
1:35:35
1:35:17
17
John den Braber
Spark
1:36:41
1:36:24
18
Peter de Kok
Spark
1:41:55
1:41:35
19
Kees Kanters
Sprint
1:41:57
1:41:47
20
Jo Wolters
Spark
1:48:57
1:48:33
21
Peter Sanders
Etten-Leur
1:56:45
1:56:40
22
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
2:10:17
2:10:16
M50, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Georg van Gorkum
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:20:26
1:20:23
2
Chris Wouters
THOR
1:24:22
1:24:17
3
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
1:27:53
1:27:49
4
Dre Brosens
Gloria
1:28:22
1:28:19
5
Bert Vogel
Parthenon
1:29:25
1:29:21
6
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
1:30:37
1:30:31
7
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
1:33:35
1:33:32
8
Ad Bosters
Sprint
1:34:02
1:33:56
9
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
1:34:34
1:34:28
10
Peter de Jongh
Sprint
1:35:23
1:35:20
11
Leo van Groningen
Spark
1:37:18
1:36:55
12
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1:37:23
1:37:19
13
Nico Zuidmeer
Spark
1:39:37
1:39:13
14
Leo Coret
AVO 1983
1:40:58
1:40:53
15
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:42:22
1:42:17
16
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:01
1:42:24
17
H Besems
De Spartaan
1:47:59
1:47:39
18
Frans Wildenbeest
Spark
1:48:46
1:48:27
19
Theo van Dijk
Spark
1:52:00
1:51:40
20
Hans Griep
Spark
1:59:44
1:59:36
M55, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:20:56
1:20:52
2
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:27:04
1:27:00
3
Frans Dieden
Attila
1:27:34
1:27:29
4
Guido Everaert
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:27:35
1:27:31
5
Kees Roovers
Sprint
1:28:00
1:27:57
6
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:28:56
1:28:50
7
André Herijgers
Rijsbergen
1:32:15
1:32:12
8
Ferdie de Klerk
Scheldesport
1:34:25
1:34:22
9
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
1:34:39
1:34:37
10
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
1:34:51
1:34:46
11
Kees Gerritsen
Spark
1:38:33
1:38:13
12
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
1:39:09
1:39:01
13
Guus Koelman
Loopgroep PK
1:41:47
1:41:43
14
Jan Joosen
ACW '66
1:42:08
1:42:02
15
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
1:42:50
1:42:46
16
Johannes de Jong
Parthenon
1:43:01
1:42:56
17
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
1:43:14
1:43:06
18
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
1:44:08
1:44:02
19
Theo de Raay
Diomedon
1:52:48
1:52:42
20
Koos Beeres
Hylas
1:53:31
1:53:24
21
Kees Faes
Sprint
1:56:58
1:56:53
M60, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fons Warrens
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:00
1:23:56
2
Jac Beekers
Achilles
1:26:40
1:26:38
3
Frits Claassens
Attila
1:31:44
1:31:38
4
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
1:32:03
1:32:00
5
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:34:14
1:34:13
6
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
1:36:57
1:36:51
7
Adrie van Etten
THOR
1:37:08
1:37:07
8
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
1:39:33
1:39:27
9
Clemens van de Rijke
Sprint
1:50:53
1:50:24
10
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
1:55:28
1:55:20
11
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:57:50
1:57:40
12
Antoon Voermans
Sprint
1:57:57
1:57:52
13
Thomas Heijnen
Sprint
1:57:59
1:57:54
14
Fred Jansen
Energie
2:12:09
2:12:00
V35, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jana Klimasova
Tsjechië
1:18:43
1:18:41
2
Loes van den Biggelaar
Scorpio
1:32:16
1:32:10
3
Mariëlle Sprangers
Loopgroep PK
1:39:34
1:39:24
4
Brigitte Ooms
Spark
1:43:01
1:42:42
5
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Loopvereniging TOF
1:46:38
1:46:32
6
Betty van Zoelen
Parthenon
1:51:24
1:50:48
V45, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leny Rockx
Scorpio
1:41:09
1:40:58
2
Eveline Gommers
Sprint
1:41:57
1:41:48
3
Ria Vermeer
Sprint
1:51:34
1:51:24
4
Helene Geers
AV '34
1:53:06
1:52:52
5
Veronica Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:19
1:53:08
6
Petra den Braber
Spark
1:54:24
1:54:04
7
Anja Velmans
Sprint
1:55:58
1:55:47
8
Brigitte Wassenaer
Atletiek Maastricht
2:03:05
2:02:38
MRECR, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
1:18:14
1:18:06
2
Stef Materné
Schiedam (BEL)
1:18:34
1:18:29
3
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
1:21:33
1:21:32
4
Alfi Damen
Breda
1:23:00
1:22:51
5
Huub Römgen
Terheijden
1:24:53
1:24:51
6
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
1:27:22
1:27:18
7
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
1:28:25
1:27:59
8
Peter Viveen
Dalem
1:28:15
1:28:00
9
Eric van der Hoogt
Breda
1:28:33
1:28:31
10
Waldo Karbaat
Rotterdam
1:28:54
1:28:43
11
Bertil van Nunen
Hellevoetsluis
1:28:58
1:28:46
12
Bas Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:07
1:28:58
13
Jack van Ginneken
Strijbeek
1:29:34
1:29:16
14
Leon van Leeuwen
Luyksgestel
1:29:54
1:29:33
15
Maarten Veldhuizen
Tilburg
1:30:06
1:29:59
16
B de Weert
1:30:14
1:30:02
17
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
1:30:07
1:30:03
18
Andre Koeslag
1:30:17
1:30:14
19
Ton Schoenmakers
Chaam
1:30:20
1:30:14
20
Sierd Sikkema
Roosendaal
1:30:55
1:30:49
21
Leon Bos
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:55
1:30:50
22
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:31:14
1:31:04
23
Tim van Hellement
Eindhoven
1:31:22
1:31:10
24
Reimo Faber
Bergen op Zoom
1:31:41
1:31:32
25
Marc Vervaet
Breda
1:32:12
1:31:44
26
Kees van den Andel
Made
1:31:52
1:31:46
27
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
1:31:49
1:31:46
28
Sander Kootkar
Zevenbergen
1:31:59
1:31:47
29
Dennis van Huizen
Amsterdam
1:32:18
1:32:12
30
Wouter Kruisifikx
Etten-Leur
1:32:27
1:32:15
31
Jan Schreuder
Breda
1:32:37
1:32:32
32
Gert Hoorman
Oosterhout Nb
1:32:41
1:32:32
33
Gilbert Heijens
Hoeven
1:32:47
1:32:38
34
Tim Kleyweg
Delft
1:32:46
1:32:40
35
Jack Curvers
Geertruidenberg
1:32:52
1:32:47
36
Jeroen van Woerden
Breda
1:32:57
1:32:53
37
Hans van der Velden
Breda
1:33:26
1:33:20
38
Rob Ligtvoet
Made
1:33:38
1:33:27
39
Kalih vd Kimmenade
Breda
1:33:31
1:33:30
40
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:33:46
1:33:32
41
Martijn Jeursen
Nijmegen
1:33:42
1:33:35
42
Kees Wouters
Breda
1:33:54
1:33:36
43
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
1:34:09
1:33:41
44
Frans Zuidgeest
Weert
1:33:52
1:33:42
45
Ludo de Bie
Breda
1:33:48
1:33:45
46
Marcel Hermanns
Breda
1:33:53
1:33:49
47
Stan Nefs
Lepelstraat
1:33:52
1:33:49
48
Bert van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
1:34:17
1:34:00
49
A Jansen
Galder
1:34:24
1:34:05
50
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:34:28
1:34:17
51
Fred Jansen
Terneuzen
1:34:30
1:34:18
52
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
1:34:41
1:34:36
53
Carlo Kastelijns
Rijen
1:34:55
1:34:44
54
Frans Beekers
Bavel
1:35:32
1:35:01
55
Jos Ooms
Lepelstraat
1:35:12
1:35:10
56
Guido Dekkers
Melick
1:35:20
1:35:13
57
Martijn de Kock
Breda
1:35:32
1:35:20
58
Thijs van Heugten
Weert
1:35:38
1:35:27
59
Sjef Brouwers
Gilze
1:35:41
1:35:33
60
René Buckers
Zwijndrecht
1:35:54
1:35:41
61
Guido Wuyts
Malle (BEL)
1:36:01
1:35:52
62
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:35:54
1:35:52
63
S J C M Wildenberg
Lutten
1:36:20
1:36:00
64
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:36:38
1:36:07
65
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
1:36:39
1:36:12
66
Corné Poppelaars
Teteringen
1:36:26
1:36:19
67
Martin Jansen
Dinxperlo
1:36:43
1:36:21
68
Gijs Kloek
Breda
1:36:33
1:36:21
69
Jan Beekers
Rijsbergen
1:36:47
1:36:22
70
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
1:36:49
1:36:24
71
Jenny
Sliedrecht
1:36:36
1:36:27
72
Leo van den Heuvel
Breda
1:36:50
1:36:28
73
Pierre van Gogh
Asten
1:36:45
1:36:28
74
Marcel Koolwijk
Breda
1:36:41
1:36:30
75
Jan van Gurp
Breda
1:36:42
1:36:31
76
Johan van Zon
Tilburg
1:36:48
1:36:42
77
Tarik Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
1:37:04
1:36:49
78
Hans Nobelen
Dorst
1:36:57
1:36:55
79
Ruud van der Haas
Breda
1:37:06
1:36:56
80
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
1:37:34
1:36:58
81
Piet van Moorsel
Bavel
1:37:08
1:37:01
82
Henry Bink
Waalwijk
1:37:14
1:37:06
83
Gerard Postma
Groningen
1:37:19
1:37:07
84
Tom Runderkamp
Breda
1:37:29
1:37:26
85
Ronald Damen
Eindhoven
1:38:02
1:37:43
86
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
1:37:56
1:37:47
87
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
1:38:12
1:37:52
88
Ron Franken
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:57
1:37:52
89
Martijn Weijers
Made
1:38:02
1:37:55
90
Jeroen Bekers
Prinsenbeek
1:38:20
1:37:59
91
Marijn van Helvoort
Oisterwijk
1:38:26
1:38:12
92
Hans Hermens
Breda
1:38:47
1:38:21
93
M Roggeveen
Breda
1:38:35
1:38:24
94
Jeroen Franssen
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:50
1:38:25
95
Ivar Davids
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:38:52
1:38:34
96
Ronald van Rijswijk
Breda
1:38:44
1:38:37
97
Arjan Sennef
Vlijmen
1:38:47
1:38:39
98
Alfred Rendl
Tilburg
1:38:51
1:38:44
99
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
1:39:03
1:38:47
100
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
1:39:18
1:38:50
101
Robert Zwemmer
Breugel
1:38:58
1:38:51
102
Wmb Toonders
Langeweg
1:39:12
1:39:04
103
Michel Broeders
Rijen
1:39:17
1:39:09
104
Marcel van Meel
Tilburg
1:39:32
1:39:09
105
Ed Riemens
Breda
1:39:14
1:39:10
106
Cor van Leent
Zevenbergen
1:39:29
1:39:13
107
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
1:39:36
1:39:25
108
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
1:39:35
1:39:26
109
Sebastiaan Stenneke
Leiden
1:39:53
1:39:29
110
Pascal van der Jagt
Breda
1:39:47
1:39:29
111
Theo Vermunt
Standdaarbuiten
1:40:04
1:39:37
112
Ariza Sergio
Terheijden
1:39:53
1:39:46
113
Jan de Rond
Ederveen
1:39:52
1:39:46
114
Wilco Franken
Kapellebrug
1:40:07
1:39:48
115
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosteind
1:39:58
1:39:51
116
Jack Verstegen
Teteringen
1:40:18
1:39:51
117
Robert-Jan Gras
Breda
1:40:10
1:39:55
118
Roel van Nes
1:40:23
1:39:57
119
Wim van Breugel
Ulvenhout
1:40:03
1:40:00
120
Andre Rijk
Breda
1:40:11
1:40:03
121
Maurits van Maren
Amsterdam
1:40:27
1:40:05
122
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
1:40:27
1:40:09
123
H Walet
1:40:47
1:40:21
124
Kees Koenraads
Breda
1:40:49
1:40:21
125
Mark Fick
Amsterdam
1:41:05
1:40:25
126
Hub Engels
Tilburg
1:40:44
1:40:28
127
Bindert Helder
Amstelveen
1:41:01
1:40:29
128
Robert de Leeuw v Ween
Breda
1:40:59
1:40:36
129
Joost van Berkel
Utrecht
1:40:59
1:40:36
130
Jaap Herrebout
Breda
1:41:00
1:40:39
131
Frank Maters
Maurik
1:40:53
1:40:45
132
Johan Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
1:41:18
1:40:48
133
Guido Gielen
Breda
1:41:06
1:40:48
134
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
1:40:55
1:40:50
135
Hans Koppers
Rotterdam
1:40:59
1:40:52
136
Walter van Steen
Breda
1:41:08
1:40:53
137
Toin Hanegraaf
Breda
1:41:08
1:40:55
138
Jurgen van de Ven
Bavel
1:41:27
1:40:59
139
Ben Blom
Breda
1:41:16
1:40:59
140
Johan van Schaik
Terheijden
1:41:19
1:41:03
141
Rene Hunting
Dordrecht
1:41:13
1:41:04
142
Bob van Hest
Breda
1:41:30
1:41:07
143
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
1:41:22
1:41:09
144
Arthur Hoynck-van Pape
Utrecht
1:41:26
1:41:19
145
Chris Hanssen
Kerkrade
1:41:48
1:41:22
146
Eugene Beenaerts
Breda
1:41:31
1:41:23
147
René van Strien
Dongen
1:41:38
1:41:27
148
Pascal Dirkewager
Haarlem
1:42:01
1:41:31
149
Ivo Kuypers
Breda
1:41:44
1:41:36
150
MarkJan Tichler
Zwolle
1:42:05
1:41:39
151
Jan Verwijmeren
Etten-Leur
1:41:54
1:41:40
152
John van Gilst
's-Gravendeel
1:41:48
1:41:42
153
Dre Hofstede
Bavel
1:42:14
1:41:43
154
Frank Coveliers
Breda
1:41:59
1:41:44
155
Hans de Groot
Breda
1:42:20
1:41:45
156
Kees Poppelaars
Ulvenhout
1:42:04
1:41:47
157
Tom de Koster
Hulst
1:42:05
1:41:48
158
Maarten Lolcama
Breda
1:41:53
1:41:48
159
Jan Boonman
Axel
1:42:12
1:41:54
160
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:42:03
1:41:55
161
Tom de Zoete
Dordrecht
1:42:07
1:41:56
162
Jos van Rijswijk
Breda
1:42:17
1:41:57
163
Kees van Hooijdonk
Ulvenhout
1:42:04
1:41:58
164
Eric Hendrickx
Laakdal (BEL)
1:42:29
1:42:10
165
Raymond Roovers
Oosteind
1:42:24
1:42:14
166
Ton de Best
Amsterdam
1:42:56
1:42:17
167
Van de Schelde
Eindhoven
1:42:27
1:42:21
168
Diederick Duijts
Teteringen
1:42:59
1:42:25
169
Erik Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:07
1:42:29
170
Coen Krijnen
Breda
1:42:45
1:42:30
171
Joep Trommelen
Etten-Leur
1:42:54
1:42:31
172
Frans Valkhof
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:42:44
1:42:32
173
Jan Mol
Zundert
1:42:50
1:42:32
174
Rics Maris
Deventer
1:42:47
1:42:34
175
Michel van Bloppoel
Vlissingen
1:42:48
1:42:39
176
Sjoerd Goedhart
Breda
1:42:52
1:42:40
177
Kees Koevoets
Breda
1:43:05
1:42:48
178
Maarten Rooimans
Breda
1:43:13
1:42:56
179
Theo Joore
Made
1:43:08
1:42:57
180
Ton Kleemans
Breda
1:43:27
1:43:02
181
Ton Kleemans
Breda
1:43:27
1:43:02
182
Laurens Vos
Zoetermeer
1:43:34
1:43:03
183
Michel van Maastricht
Tilburg
1:43:06
1:43:04
184
Toon Bogers
Roosendaal
1:43:11
1:43:05
185
Rini Nieuwkamer
Wouw
1:43:12
1:43:06
186
Philip van Londen
Breda
1:43:21
1:43:15
187
H Jansen
Prinsenbeek
1:43:36
1:43:26
188
Jacco Bergman
Nieuwegein
1:43:53
1:43:35
189
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
1:43:49
1:43:36
190
Martijn van Lunteren
Breda
1:43:47
1:43:37
191
Ron vsn Vuuren
Woudrichem
1:43:55
1:43:42
192
Toine Wildhagen
Zevenbergen
1:44:02
1:43:45
193
Rudi Vleminx
Stabroek (BEL)
1:44:04
1:43:46
194
Marnix Holleman
Teteringen
1:44:04
1:43:48
195
Ad Aanen
Hoornaar
1:44:23
1:43:51
196
Nico Garritsen
Breda
1:44:19
1:43:57
197
Wim Burgers
Terheijden
1:44:09
1:44:05
198
Norbert Kouwenberg
Raamsdonksveer
1:44:40
1:44:12
199
Egbert Boerrigter
Waterloo (BEL)
1:44:29
1:44:17
200
Frank van Mil
Breda
1:44:34
1:44:20
201
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
1:44:52
1:44:23
202
John Vermeule
Zoetermeer
1:44:57
1:44:24
203
Emil Zengerink
Valkenswaard
1:44:47
1:44:28
204
Maarten Oostendorp
Breda
1:44:53
1:44:31
205
Hans Wehren
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:56
1:44:32
206
Floris van Dijk
Nieuwegein
1:44:51
1:44:33
207
Johan de Graaf
Culemborg
1:45:05
1:44:39
208
Gert Rademaker
Deil
1:45:11
1:44:40
209
Dick Kroon
Hoornaar
1:45:13
1:44:40
210
John Snijders
Terheijden
1:45:04
1:44:45
211
Paul Verlinden
Breda
1:45:10
1:44:47
212
Jordi Stellinga
1:45:11
1:44:54
213
Han Hikspoors
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:34
1:44:59
214
Johan Barnard
's-Gravenhage
1:45:26
1:45:05
215
Bert Verbeke
Sint-Gillis-Waas (BE
1:45:30
1:45:06
216
Simon Pollmann
Breda
1:45:21
1:45:07
217
Pascal van Bentum
Prinsenbeek
1:45:35
1:45:17
218
Lex Donker
Breda
1:45:53
1:45:20
219
Paul van der Wolf
Breda
1:46:00
1:45:40
220
Gerry van Peer
Sint Willebrord
1:46:04
1:45:40
221
David van Rheenen
Amersfoort
1:45:42
1:45:42
222
Henk Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:46:22
1:45:45
223
Fernando Snoek
Breda
1:45:57
1:45:47
224
Mark Ruisch
Dordrecht
1:46:02
1:45:52
225
Gerald Ploeg
Etten-Leur
1:46:31
1:45:53
226
John de Leeuw
Breda
1:46:00
1:45:53
227
Danny Helder
Rotterdam
1:46:14
1:45:55
228
Jack van Hassel
Wernhout
1:46:17
1:46:00
229
T Kortbeek
1:46:08
1:46:03
230
Jochem Touw
Breda
1:46:32
1:46:08
231
Willem-Jan Aarsen
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:17
1:46:09
232
Gerard Mecking
Rijen
1:46:36
1:46:19
233
Anton Burger
Breda
1:46:56
1:46:21
234
Harry vd Nouweland
Breda
1:46:53
1:46:24
235
Arjan Naaijen
Andel
1:46:59
1:46:46
236
Gijs de Graaff
Almere
1:47:08
1:46:54
237
Cor Ribbens
Zevenbergen
1:47:12
1:46:55
238
Arjan van Berkel
Breda
1:47:11
1:46:59
239
Niels de Beer
Breda
1:47:10
1:46:59
240
Loek Coerver
Breda
1:47:27
1:47:01
241
Anjos de Lange
Zwolle
1:47:30
1:47:03
242
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:47:26
1:47:06
243
Christiaan Tebruisvelt
Teteringen
1:47:11
1:47:07
244
J Dielissen
Breda
1:47:20
1:47:07
245
Kees Steur
Middelburg
1:47:36
1:47:12
246
Leen de Zeeuw
's-Gravendeel
1:47:28
1:47:20
247
Bart van der Heijden
Breda
1:47:51
1:47:22
248
Jacques Uys
Oud Beijerland
1:47:49
1:47:24
249
Hugo Logtenberg
Amsterdam
1:47:37
1:47:25
250
Koos Spreen Brouwer
Culemborg
1:47:53
1:47:31
251
Boy Hulsbergen
Breda
1:47:57
1:47:32
252
Hans van der Sande
Middelburg
1:48:06
1:47:43
253
Ronnie van der Pluijm
Breda
1:48:08
1:47:45
254
Michiel van Vugt
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:05
1:47:47
255
Rob Postema
Breda
1:48:18
1:47:49
256
Ron Heyberg
Breda
1:48:24
1:47:56
257
Erwin van der Schaaf
Breda
1:48:22
1:47:58
258
René van der Westen
Breda
1:48:33
1:48:05
259
Jeroen Bastiaanse
Eindhoven
1:48:31
1:48:06
260
Paul Bleijenbergh
Breda
1:48:41
1:48:19
261
Thommy Marcelissen
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:58
1:48:29
262
Fokke Ypma
Breda
1:48:36
1:48:32
263
Leo Noordijk
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:44
1:48:36
264
Jaco Spa
Breda
1:49:07
1:48:39
265
Angelo Leeggangers
Raamsdonksveer
1:49:14
1:48:53
266
Dré Kamp
Waspik
1:49:08
1:48:58
267
Ton Sweep
Geertruidenberg
1:49:18
1:48:59
268
Frank de Koeijer
Middelburg
1:49:24
1:49:01
269
Huub Smeets
Breda
1:49:10
1:49:01
270
Erwin Oosterling
Breda
1:49:31
1:49:02
271
Roel Stavorinus
Breda
1:49:43
1:49:05
272
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:49:29
1:49:06
273
Peter Nieuwlaat
Putte
1:49:31
1:49:11
274
Jeffrey Pollemans
Breda
1:49:29
1:49:11
275
Gregor Notten
Oudenbosch
1:49:32
1:49:22
276
Marco van der Hulst
Breda
1:49:49
1:49:22
277
Rob Bertholee
't Harde
1:49:52
1:49:28
278
Michel Kremers
Oisterwijk
1:49:47
1:49:31
279
Stefan Provoost
Stekene (BEL)
1:49:50
1:49:32
280
Bob de Witte
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:50:16
1:49:36
281
Ruud Mieremet
Oegstgeest
1:50:05
1:49:42
282
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:49:55
1:49:45
283
Ted Sluijs
Barendrecht
1:50:20
1:49:51
284
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:50:19
1:50:01
285
Michiel van de Sanden
Zundert
1:50:25
1:50:02
286
Ron Askamp
Breda
1:50:17
1:50:02
287
Michael Kloss4
Breda
1:50:44
1:50:07
288
Peter Peeters
Breda
1:50:43
1:50:09
289
Peter de Groot
Breda
1:50:46
1:50:11
290
Herman Bavinck
Dordrecht
1:50:43
1:50:12
291
Leon Slootjes
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:44
1:50:14
292
Gino van Outheusden
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:37
1:50:30
293
Cees Vlaming
Breda
1:50:52
1:50:32
294
Bart Pauwels
Tilburg
1:50:55
1:50:37
295
Corné Koolen
Woensdrecht
1:50:46
1:50:39
296
Bert den Boer
Dordrecht
1:51:10
1:50:40
297
Lard Davidse
Breda
1:51:05
1:50:44
298
Tom Walsh
1:51:07
1:50:45
299
Jeroen Duurinck
Breda
1:50:58
1:50:47
300
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:51:13
1:50:49
301
Jaap Meerhoff
Breda
1:51:18
1:50:50
302
Coen Haanskorf
Rotterdam
1:51:18
1:50:51
303
Joost Lafeber
Breda
1:51:29
1:50:59
304
Harro de Vries
Raamsdonk
1:51:20
1:51:01
305
Michel Brok
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:12
1:51:04
306
Leon Kersten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:14
1:51:06
307
Andries Baks
Raamsdonk
1:51:44
1:51:10
308
Eric van Gerwen
Breda
1:51:42
1:51:27
309
Erik Bouw
Breda
1:51:45
1:51:29
310
Joep Ottenheim
Breda
1:51:46
1:51:36
311
Bert Waage
Breda
1:52:19
1:51:43
312
Gerard Vincken
Eijsden
1:52:19
1:51:45
313
Frenk Peeters
Maastricht
1:52:18
1:51:45
314
Wout van Dorst
Breda
1:52:20
1:51:55
315
Steven Verhaegen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:52:19
1:51:59
316
Pol Geerts
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
1:52:27
1:52:04
317
Briek van Waes
Breda
1:52:30
1:52:05
318
Jos Blom
Zeist
1:52:30
1:52:05
319
Michael Kastelijns
Rotterdam
1:52:22
1:52:10
320
Eddy Goossen
Breda
1:52:55
1:52:18
321
Jan Bosch
Ridderkerk
1:52:38
1:52:27
322
Harry Bosch
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:52:38
1:52:29
323
Ronald Westerink
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:02
1:52:29
324
Peter Maat
Teteringen
1:52:59
1:52:30
325
Marc van Loon
Dongen
1:53:01
1:52:32
326
Ken Horst
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:20
1:52:39
327
Harry de Haas
Breda
1:52:52
1:52:39
328
Aije Klaren
Burgum
1:52:45
1:52:43
329
Hans Tiemersma
Teteringen
1:53:14
1:52:45
330
Renier Hörgers
Breda
1:53:07
1:52:58
331
Willem Dost
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:32
1:52:59
332
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
1:53:24
1:53:04
333
Eduard Beekman
Zeewolde
1:53:41
1:53:06
334
Patrick Damen
Dussen
1:53:11
1:53:06
335
Cees van Gils
Breda
1:53:37
1:53:07
336
Herman vd Pluym
Arnhem
1:53:55
1:53:21
337
Paul van der Meer
Breda
1:53:54
1:53:27
338
Jan Victor Witter
Breda
1:53:56
1:53:28
339
Marius Vincenten
Breda
1:54:01
1:53:44
340
Gérard Hoosemans
Breda
1:54:02
1:53:46
341
Henk Dijkema
Breda
1:54:13
1:53:51
342
Charl van Kuyck
Galder
1:54:18
1:53:55
343
Erich van Don
Hank
1:54:12
1:53:59
344
Ad Evers
Breda
1:54:16
1:54:06
345
Hans Willem Cortenraad
's-Gravenwezel (BEL)
1:54:48
1:54:12
346
Peter Kint
Ulvenhout
1:54:48
1:54:12
347
Marcel Hoonderd
Dordrecht
1:54:36
1:54:16
348
Simon van Brakel
Dordrecht
1:54:32
1:54:16
349
P van den Wijngaard
Langeweg
1:54:40
1:54:18
350
Willem Koniuszek
Breda
1:54:38
1:54:24
351
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg
1:55:12
1:54:35
352
P van Ochten
Barendrecht
1:54:53
1:54:35
353
Marc Delgijer
Prinsenbeek
1:54:42
1:54:38
354
Peter Bleijenbergh
Hulst
1:55:05
1:54:44
355
Ruud Pompe
Breda
1:55:10
1:54:46
356
Dick de Kort
Etten-Leur
1:55:11
1:54:49
357
Ton vd Wouw
Tilburg
1:55:26
1:54:55
358
Bert Hoornweg
Poortugaal
1:55:26
1:54:59
359
Bjorn Hillenaar
Fijnaart
1:55:47
1:55:13
360
Andre Oerlemans
Breda
1:55:42
1:55:13
361
Fabian Fontaine
Spijkenisse
1:55:47
1:55:14
362
J Brouwers
Zwolle
1:55:46
1:55:19
363
J Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:55:30
1:55:25
364
Jean Kruijtzer
Breda
1:55:44
1:55:26
365
Eddy Pruyn
Dordrecht
1:55:42
1:55:31
366
Ad Blommers
Dordrecht
1:55:42
1:55:31
367
Eduard Ackermans
's Gravenmoer
1:55:56
1:55:34
368
Anne de Jong
Amstelveen
1:55:48
1:55:36
369
Fabio Miani
Breda
1:56:23
1:55:43
370
Felix Kuijpers
Breda
1:56:24
1:55:43
371
Paul Veth
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:56:26
1:55:53
372
Lucien Klerkx
Breda
1:56:12
1:55:54
373
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
1:56:25
1:55:56
374
Rien van Vught
Terheijden
1:56:29
1:55:57
375
John van der Velden
Bavel
1:56:06
1:55:58
376
Siemon van Brakel
Dordrecht
1:56:16
1:55:59
377
Roland de Bock
Sas van Gent
1:56:34
1:56:00
378
Lars Davids
Breda
1:56:20
1:56:01
379
Rene Verdaasdonk
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:19
1:56:10
380
Chris Hop
Breda
1:56:26
1:56:15
381
Pepijn Terpstra
Bavel
1:56:42
1:56:20
382
Frank Tielens
Breda
1:56:59
1:56:20
383
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
1:56:41
1:56:21
384
Hendrik van Strien
Breda
1:56:51
1:56:23
385
David Dos Santos
Rotterdam
1:57:03
1:56:30
386
William van der Westen
Breda
1:57:16
1:56:33
387
Marc Hulleman
Breda
1:56:49
1:56:36
388
Cees Wijne
1:57:06
1:56:41
389
Willem Schoonebeek
Breda
1:57:17
1:56:58
390
Theo van Delft
Vuren
1:57:31
1:57:00
391
Peter van Drunen
's-Gravendeel
1:57:07
1:57:00
392
Addo Kranendonck
Nijmegen
1:57:41
1:57:04
393
Hans Mols
Hulten
1:57:47
1:57:06
394
Hans Burgers
Ulvenhout
1:57:54
1:57:13
395
Francoise Topin
Breda
1:57:27
1:57:14
396
Ben Burgers
Bavel
1:57:56
1:57:16
397
Vincent Stahlecker
Breda
1:57:57
1:57:18
398
Pascal Willemse
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:17
1:57:43
399
Allard van Baar
Breda
1:58:05
1:57:52
400
P Mastenbroek
Spijkenisse
1:58:11
1:57:59
401
Peter Gelens
Breda
1:58:18
1:58:03
402
Henny Luijten
Breda
1:58:18
1:58:03
403
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
1:58:36
1:58:28
404
Gert Joosten
Tilburg
1:59:20
1:58:44
405
Richard Teuns
Standdaarbuiten
1:59:30
1:58:57
406
Florian Krijtenberg
Breda
1:59:35
1:59:02
407
Hedzer Schotsman
Breda
1:59:41
1:59:03
408
Arjan Baks
Breda
1:59:22
1:59:04
409
Jerrel Wijnaldum
Rotterdam
1:59:16
1:59:06
410
Albert Willemsen
Breda
1:59:48
1:59:26
411
Michiel Vijftigschild
Breda
2:00:00
1:59:29
412
Bernold van den Aardwe
Breda
2:00:18
1:59:39
413
Hans Pielage
Amersfoort
2:00:06
1:59:39
414
Raymond Coppens
Bavel
2:00:39
2:00:24
415
Kees van Dongen
Waspik
2:00:34
2:00:24
416
Dave van de Lindeloof
Breda
2:00:39
2:00:24
417
Hans van Manen
Breda
2:01:17
2:00:42
418
Arthur Teuwen
Breda
2:01:30
2:01:04
419
Yann le Facheur
2:01:38
2:01:05
420
Rob Simons
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:23
2:01:07
421
Frank Scheffer
Bavel
2:01:46
2:01:19
422
Dennis van Overveld
Etten-Leur
2:01:50
2:01:34
423
Piet Klerkx
Breda
2:01:54
2:01:36
424
Willem Rens
Hazerswoude Dorp
2:02:16
2:01:41
425
Toon Rovers
Breda
2:02:16
2:01:42
426
Leo Nagelkerke
Breda
2:02:08
2:01:48
427
Edmond van Hulst
Raamsdonksveer
2:02:17
2:01:52
428
Jan Dirk Uijl
Breda
2:02:22
2:01:52
429
Ed Stolk
Teteringen
2:02:00
2:01:52
430
Leopold Willemsen
Breda
2:02:14
2:01:53
431
Bas Beekers
Breda
2:02:31
2:02:11
432
Bart Poppelaars
Breda
2:02:31
2:02:15
433
Johan Hagenaars
Bergen op Zoom
2:02:58
2:02:32
434
Theo Hutten
Breda
2:03:20
2:02:56
435
Pierre Nagtzaam
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
2:03:17
2:02:58
436
Jos Schrauwen
Breda
2:03:18
2:02:58
437
Peter Leijs
Breda
2:03:42
2:03:12
438
Peter van Rijsergen
Breda
2:04:26
2:03:46
439
Jeroen Boslooper
Hoeven
2:04:04
2:03:49
440
Ad Roovers
Breda
2:04:26
2:03:59
441
Joost Taks
Breda
2:04:48
2:04:08
442
Harry van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
2:04:19
2:04:11
443
Leo Disse
Teteringen
2:05:18
2:04:54
444
Barry van den Berg
Breda
2:05:42
2:05:05
445
Hans Nieuwland
Sommelsdijk
2:05:32
2:05:07
446
Andre Jacobs
Sommelsdijk
2:05:32
2:05:07
447
Jan-Willem Isendoorn
Oosterhout Nb
2:06:09
2:05:29
448
R Ronbos
Breda
2:05:49
2:05:37
449
Rob van de Wiel
IJsselstein Ut
2:05:57
2:05:52
450
Edwin de Groot
Halsteren
2:06:21
2:05:55
451
Ron van der Beek
Vlaardingen
2:06:22
2:05:56
452
Swen de Ruijter
2:06:30
2:06:07
453
Fred Gerritsen
Breda
2:06:43
2:06:15
454
Gerben Verschuren
Breda
2:07:15
2:06:49
455
Robert Jan Everts
Breda
2:07:32
2:07:05
456
Leo van der Velden
Oosterhout Nb
2:07:26
2:07:06
457
Ralph Meeren
Breda
2:07:51
2:07:10
458
Nico Naalden
Breda
2:07:31
2:07:14
459
Laurens van Gool
Made
2:07:51
2:07:21
460
G Coppens
Breda
2:08:44
2:08:04
461
Dick Buis
Rotterdam
2:08:54
2:08:18
462
André Lievens
Breda
2:08:49
2:08:34
463
Leo van der Ven
Bunnik
2:10:10
2:09:32
464
Wally Andries
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:10
2:09:35
465
Sherman Verschuren
Breda
2:10:08
2:09:43
466
Thijs van Vooren
2:10:19
2:09:47
467
Frank Claessens
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:33
2:10:00
468
Mathieu Morre
Breda
2:10:48
2:10:08
469
Job van Kessel
Breda
2:10:47
2:10:09
470
Rob van Diesen
Breda
2:11:53
2:11:11
471
Esdert Smit
Rotterdam
2:12:02
2:11:34
472
Guliano Azzarito
2:11:51
2:11:35
473
Pieter Pas
2:11:51
2:11:35
474
Jan Oosterom
Oss
2:12:15
2:11:40
475
Paul van Amstel
Oosterhout Nb
2:13:03
2:12:31
476
Adriaan van Dun
Teteringen
2:13:04
2:12:32
477
Christ-jan Marijnissen
Rijen
2:13:50
2:13:41
478
Klaas Bos
Zevenbergen
2:14:12
2:13:57
479
Alex Dekkers
Zevenbergen
2:14:13
2:13:58
480
Jack Hereygers
Zundert
2:14:38
2:14:22
481
Marcel Smits
Oosterhout Nb
2:14:55
2:14:23
482
Jack Vermeulen
Oosterhout Nb
2:14:55
2:14:23
483
Dick Nelisse
Breda
2:15:02
2:14:35
484
Bonno Odijk
Puttershoek
2:16:58
2:16:37
485
Pascal Smit
Breda
2:17:42
2:17:12
486
Peer Everts
Breda
2:21:10
2:20:45
487
HJM Rennen
Oosterhout NB
2:21:26
2:21:08
488
Ad Nooten
Breda
2:21:56
2:21:41
489
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
2:24:40
2:24:31
490
William Vervaart
Breda
2:27:04
2:26:35
491
Peter van Drunen
's-Gravendeel
2:34:09
2:34:02
VRECR, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelieke Grootswagers
Raamsdonk
1:40:22
1:40:03
2
Lianne Gronert
Breda
1:43:49
1:43:36
3
Hilda Schoenmakers
Chaam
1:44:17
1:44:10
4
Marijn Luchtman
Amsterdam
1:44:43
1:44:25
5
Marleen van den Oetela
's-Gravenhage
1:44:55
1:44:34
6
Marie-José Rademaker
Deil
1:45:09
1:44:38
7
Marjet Derks
Nijmegen
1:45:50
1:45:21
8
Eva Simonse
Langeweg
1:45:43
1:45:32
9
Jose van de Ven
Raamsdonksveer
1:45:41
1:45:36
10
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
1:46:19
1:45:52
11
Sandra Jansen
Zwolle
1:46:20
1:45:53
12
Maartje Vlugt
Breda
1:46:55
1:46:45
13
Jolien van Hooff
Breda
1:48:20
1:48:03
14
Ellen van den Broek
Meersel Dreef
1:49:53
1:49:32
15
Carina Ottenheim
Breda
1:51:14
1:51:04
16
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
1:51:53
1:51:22
17
Joyce Bierbooms
Breda
1:52:31
1:52:01
18
Dorien van Leersum
Dordrecht
1:54:32
1:54:16
19
Marjolein Kooijman
Galder
1:56:06
1:55:44
20
Jolanda van den Wijnga
Galder
1:56:09
1:55:48
21
Bernadette van Vlijmen
Nijmegen
1:56:32
1:56:06
22
Belinda Gabriëls
Tilburg
1:56:52
1:56:17
23
Manon Baks
Raamsdonk
1:57:31
1:57:00
24
Zweistra Els
Terneuzen
1:57:28
1:57:05
25
Karlijn van der Meer
Utrecht
1:57:48
1:57:13
26
Helma van Noort-Jansse
Bergeijk
1:58:07
1:57:54
27
Anita Cool
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:37
1:59:07
28
Katja Gerritsma
Breda
1:59:54
1:59:22
29
L C Delemarre
Amstelveen
2:00:50
2:00:19
30
Babette Geurtsen
Amsterdam
2:00:43
2:00:25
31
Els Vissers
Moergestel
2:01:57
2:01:16
32
Anne-Marie Scheffer-He
Bavel
2:01:45
2:01:19
33
Saskia Nieuwesteeg
Breda
2:01:54
2:01:19
34
Agnes Verwimp
Ossendrecht
2:01:52
2:01:22
35
Colette Cloosterman
Rossum Gld
2:02:17
2:01:54
36
Francis van Meer
Ulvenhout
2:02:31
2:01:56
37
Patricia Joppen
Ulvenhout
2:02:32
2:01:56
38
Suzanne Euwe
Breda
2:02:28
2:02:11
39
Annemarie Povel
Rossum Gld
2:03:55
2:03:32
40
Kristel Kuijpers
Breda
2:05:27
2:05:12
41
A T J M Wildenberg
Lutten
2:05:53
2:05:33
42
Tjitske Land
Rotterdam
2:06:27
2:05:52
43
Elke van den Elsen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:25
2:06:44
44
Irene Willems
2:08:50
2:08:27
45
Hanneke Ketelaars
Moergestel
2:10:50
2:10:08
46
Anja van Leeuwen
Breda
2:10:37
2:10:16
47
Fenna Vogelsang
's-Hertogenbosch
2:10:42
2:10:18
48
Wil Nooren
Breda
2:11:10
2:10:52
49
Debbie Graafmans
Breda
2:11:36
2:11:20
50
Martine Elenbaas
Oosterhout Nb
2:13:54
2:13:47
51
Sonja Odijk
Puttershoek
2:16:55
2:16:33
52
Monique Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
2:17:29
2:16:51
53
Kirsten van Vliet
Zwijndrecht
2:17:11
2:17:01
54
Natali Hal
Breda
2:18:26
2:17:47
55
Riet Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
2:19:21
2:18:54
56
Jeanne Embrechts
Oosterhout Nb
2:19:22
2:18:54
57
Dick Dickkenboer
's-Gravenhage
2:20:10
2:19:57
58
Cokkie Passier-Paauwe
Bergen op Zoom
2:21:10
2:20:42
59
Hennie van de Kar-Verv
Breda
2:21:35
2:21:08
60
Brigitte Rennen
Oosterhout Nb
2:21:26
2:21:08
61
Marlies Ruijgers
2:22:14
2:21:46
62
Karine van 't Hof
Zwijndrecht
2:24:41
2:24:31
63
Marleen Kluyver
Putte
2:24:33
2:24:33
MRC8, TRIMLOOP 8,7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan van Beusich
Mynsheerenland
29:43
29:28
2
Tsering Lama
Nepal
29:47
29:41
3
Daniël van den Ven
Papendrecht
30:05
30:04
4
Arno Hulshof
Breda
31:26
31:25
5
Koen Voermans
Rijen
32:08
32:08
6
Edwin van Gurp
Breda
32:14
32:12
7
John van Vugt
Tilburg
32:14
32:13
8
Stijn Peeters
Breda
33:03
33:01
9
Jos Nous
Breda
33:08
33:04
10
Ramon Mannie
Breda
33:15
33:09
11
Thomas van der Heijden
Breda
33:11
33:10
12
Ruud Kuysterman
Dorst
34:07
33:28
13
Andre T N Tavares
Sassenheim
33:43
33:36
14
Ronald Schillemans
Capelle aan den IJss
33:43
33:40
15
Martijn van der Hulst
Dorst
34:12
33:48
16
Robert van den Heuvel
Breda
34:11
33:48
17
Cesar Beilo
Breda
34:07
34:04
18
Heero Spaan
Papendrecht
34:09
34:07
19
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
34:10
34:08
20
Wim van Dam
Klundert
34:16
34:15
21
Anton Snel
Etten-Leur
34:26
34:25
22
Fabian Verdaas
Teteringen
34:56
34:32
23
Alwin van Schendel
Breda
34:49
34:36
24
T Frik
Oud Gastel
34:43
34:40
25
Erwin Spuijbroek
Oosterhout Nb
35:14
34:46
26
Giel Penders
Nijmegen
35:12
34:51
27
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
35:00
34:56
28
Frank Schagen
Breda
35:28
35:12
29
Jacco van Beek
Breda
35:28
35:15
30
Jouri Schoemaker
Breda
35:17
35:16
31
Cees Verplanke
Breda
35:22
35:17
32
Ron den Braber
Beerse (BEL)
35:22
35:20
33
Wim Uytdewilligen
Wouwse Plantage
35:31
35:22
34
Robert Oomen
Wernhout
35:54
35:33
35
Jack Jongeneelen
Sprundel
35:55
35:38
36
Rob Beekers
Breda
35:54
35:49
37
Robert Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
36:06
35:52
38
Colin van Lieshout
Breda
35:58
35:57
39
Bart Jansen
Breda
36:47
36:04
40
Crum vd Linden
Vlissingen
36:08
36:04
41
Sven Groels
Breda
36:17
36:14
42
Milan de Maat
Breda
36:16
36:16
43
Mark Voermans
Rijen
36:23
36:22
44
Kees van Rooyen
Beek Ubbergen
36:37
36:25
45
Hans Raaijmakers
Standdaarbuiten
36:49
36:26
46
Peter Janssen
Breda
36:38
36:33
47
Cor vd Wijden
De Lier
36:47
36:37
48
Raoul Bongers
Hoeven
36:42
36:39
49
Ben Hermeler
Breda
36:49
36:39
50
Frits van Otterdijk
Asten
36:52
36:45
51
Xander Teigeler
Oosterhout Nb
36:54
36:45
52
Martijn Bax
Breda
36:57
36:49
53
Filip Schrijnemakers
Breda
37:07
36:56
54
Hein Huijbregts
Breda
37:14
37:09
55
Startnummer 2789
37:17
37:10
56
Kristof Soomers
Rijen
37:49
37:14
57
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
37:36
37:15
58
Stanley de Jong
Zundert
37:25
37:17
59
Dick Saarloos
Kapelle
37:46
37:26
60
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
37:35
37:26
61
John Wirken
Breda
37:39
37:33
62
Feans Römgens
Bavel
37:51
37:33
63
Florian Luiken
Roosendaal
38:13
37:34
64
Tim Schoormans
Breda
37:42
37:41
65
Ernst Jan Mol
Breda
38:25
37:45
66
Ward de Vries
Breda
38:14
37:45
67
Bart van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
38:14
37:51
68
Paul van Dijk
Klundert
37:56
37:51
69
Bart van Riel
Bavel
38:11
38:03
70
Nol van Loon
Eindhoven
38:04
38:03
71
Leon Huisman
Enschede
38:11
38:03
72
Thomas Soffers
Breda
39:04
38:06
73
Danny Broeders
Breda
38:23
38:07
74
Marcel Sybrandy
IJsselstein Ut
38:40
38:11
75
Max van Nielen
Breda
38:21
38:19
76
Jeroen Lockefeer
Breda
38:30
38:22
77
P Marien
Roosendaal
39:27
38:24
78
Luc Leenders
Oosterhout Nb
38:58
38:27
79
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
38:38
38:29
80
Bas Smits
Hank
38:37
38:30
81
Robert van der Lee
Etten-Leur
39:46
38:32
82
Maarten van Nielen
Breda
38:35
38:33
83
Has de Beer
Breda
39:22
38:37
84
Ad Heijdens
Etten-Leur
39:10
38:37
85
Dennis van Dijk
Wernhout
38:46
38:39
86
Wouter Hollaer
Breda
39:43
38:52
87
Eric Kuijvenhoven
Breda
39:09
38:57
88
Demian Pot
Breda
38:59
38:57
89
Koen Vincenten
Bavel
39:05
38:58
90
Bart van de Ven
Dongen
39:24
39:04
91
Victor Willemse
Breda
39:06
39:04
92
Koos Schaay
Rotterdam
39:18
39:08
93
Ceelen Warner
Breda
39:48
39:08
94
Bram Flipse
Breda
39:11
39:08
95
Ian van Jaarsveld
Breda
46:13
39:10
96
Tjeerd Tader
Bavel
39:57
39:11
97
Bart Audenaerd
Breda
39:19
39:13
98
Rob Luijkx
Etten-Leur
39:23
39:16
99
Paul Chardon
Breda
40:07
39:17
100
Tilbert Cappetijn
Nispen
39:43
39:19
101
Daan van Meeuwen
Breda
39:31
39:20
102
Ramon de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
40:01
39:21
103
Martijn Vermunt
Rotterdam
40:03
39:21
104
Dirk Huybregts
Breda
39:29
39:24
105
Raúl Woudstra
Amsterdam
39:46
39:25
106
Theo Roels
Kloosterzande
39:41
39:27
107
Fred Soomers
Rijen
40:11
39:33
108
Gideon van Haasteren
Etten-Leur
39:50
39:43
109
Dingeman Wiertz
Breda
40:08
39:44
110
Paul Sijssens
Wageningen
40:50
39:47
111
Raymond Krijgsman
Vught
40:27
39:47
112
Leandor Jonkers
Breda
39:51
39:48
113
Marius Schalks
Breda
39:54
39:49
114
Koos van Gils
Breda
40:07
39:49
115
Bob van Loon
Etten-Leur
40:01
39:52
116
Johan Vos
Hooge Zwaluwe
40:02
39:56
117
Matthieu Arendse
Breda
40:34
39:56
118
Ad Bakker
Bavel
40:49
39:58
119
Sander Kokken
Breda
42:16
40:02
120
Stijn van Gils
Helvoirt
41:10
40:04
121
Ferry Aalbers
Breda
42:17
40:05
122
Jesse van Dijk
Rotterdam
40:35
40:06
123
Jelmer de Maat
Breda
40:09
40:06
124
J Clayden
Breda
42:21
40:10
125
Alwin Peters
Tilburg
41:29
40:13
126
Rob Soffers
Breda
40:47
40:14
127
G van Vossen
40:17
40:14
128
Peter van Groesen
Breda
42:03
40:16
129
John Lips
Breda
40:35
40:18
130
Erik Kuijpers
Breda
40:18
40:18
131
Mark de Pooter
Breda
41:30
40:23
132
Robin Karout
Breda
40:28
40:23
133
Brian van den Berg
Breda
40:24
40:24
134
Ad Lievens
Terheijden
40:39
40:28
135
Pascal Camps
Breda
40:37
40:29
136
Cees Vriends
Breda
40:47
40:29
137
Tonny van der Steen
Rucphen
41:05
40:34
138
Lars Kurznack
Breda
40:57
40:36
139
John van Oevelen
Etten-Leur
40:42
40:37
140
Remi van Oosterhout
's-Hertogenbosch
41:41
40:39
141
Gernot Eggen
Breda
43:24
40:40
142
Toine Bommelijn
Etten-Leur
40:55
40:40
143
Stefan van de Waal
Breda
41:15
40:41
144
Danny van Persie
Rotterdam
41:10
40:41
145
Wiet Verkooijen
Tilburg
42:45
40:45
146
Wilbert Kroon
Ulvenhout
41:22
40:46
147
Jurgen Zijlstra
Bergeijk
41:50
40:52
148
Ronald vd Zanden
Breda
41:16
40:54
149
Kees Timmermans
Etten-Leur
41:17
40:54
150
Wilfried Buysse
Sas van Gent
42:02
40:55
151
Toine Machielsen
Breda
41:39
40:56
152
John Bouw
Zundert
41:35
40:57
153
Roel Suykerbuyk
Made
41:28
40:57
154
Michiel de Raaf
Rijsbergen
41:19
40:57
155
Sebastiaan Knibbeler
Breda
41:41
40:59
156
Mathijs van Laan
Breda
41:42
40:59
157
Emiel van der Laar
Chaam
41:30
41:01
158
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
41:26
41:02
159
Henk Oprins
Gilze
41:23
41:02
160
Ferdi KLappe
Gorinchem
41:30
41:03
161
Charan Rozendaal
Breda
41:08
41:06
162
Gabrie Gunst
Schoonhoven
42:09
41:06
163
Ad Pelkmans
Breda
41:42
41:07
164
Ad Poelman
Breda
41:48
41:10
165
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
41:29
41:14
166
Toon Coolbergen
Raamsdonksveer
41:22
41:16
167
Paul van Meggeled
Wagenberg
41:23
41:16
168
Alexander Savelkoul
Tilburg
42:08
41:18
169
Riek Kontra
Amsterdam
41:31
41:19
170
Dolf de Leeuw
Tilburg
42:57
41:20
171
Albert van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
41:26
41:20
172
Jochem Braat
Oosterhout Nb
41:45
41:21
173
Bert den Hartog
Terheijden
42:03
41:21
174
Bob Hofman
Breda
41:35
41:28
175
Jasper van Schaijk
Veghel
42:59
41:28
176
Sebastiaan Derusen
Breda
43:43
41:31
177
Wouter van Groezen
Breda
43:19
41:33
178
Corne Blom
Raamsdonksveer
41:57
41:36
179
Freek Roza
Zevenbergen
42:21
41:36
180
Bas Driesprong
Breda
42:23
41:36
181
Leo Kaijser
Sas van Gent
41:54
41:38
182
Peter de Waal
Sas van Gent
41:52
41:38
183
Mohammed Ikoua
Breda
41:39
41:39
184
Rudi Buuron
Breda
42:07
41:44
185
Toon de Bruyn
Dorst
42:25
41:45
186
Willem Aelfers
Elsloo Lb
43:13
41:45
187
Twan van Boxel
Breda
42:24
41:47
188
Pascal Viveen
Gorinchem
42:20
41:52
189
Patrick Lissone
Breda
42:19
41:54
190
Patrick van Geloven
Breda
42:43
41:57
191
Edwin Jansen
Tilburg
42:46
41:59
192
Martijn Buijze
Breda
42:24
42:01
193
Paul Warnier
Bavel
42:40
42:01
194
Sander Timmers
Breda
42:24
42:02
195
Maarten van der Poll
Zundert
43:44
42:03
196
Henk Boeren
Etten-Leur
43:20
42:06
197
B Gatsonides
Breda
43:02
42:08
198
Anton Dekkers
Breda
42:27
42:09
199
Daan Dekkers
Breda
42:27
42:09
200
Ronald Embregts
Sprundel
43:22
42:09
201
Martijn Uunk
Rotterdam
43:35
42:12
202
Harry Kuilema
Breda
42:56
42:12
203
Stefan van Strien
Oosterhout Nb
43:29
42:12
204
Joost van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
43:32
42:12
205
Fabian Wouters
Breda
42:26
42:13
206
Kees Ligtvoet
Oosterhout Nb
42:18
42:13
207
Jan Peeters
Prinsenbeek
42:33
42:14
208
Menno Aalbers
Nijmegen
42:56
42:16
209
Jan-Willem Muller
Tilburg
43:33
42:19
210
Jasmin Pekaric
Bilthoven
42:56
42:20
211
Paul van Gool
Breda
42:34
42:25
212
Kees van Gool
Breda
42:34
42:27
213
Koert Gobbens
Rucphen
42:45
42:29
214
Bart van den Heijkant
Best
44:30
42:31
215
Adriaan van Strien
Oosterhout Nb
43:49
42:32
216
J Goetslouwers
Sprundel
43:46
42:32
217
Ruud Deckers
Made
44:04
42:33
218
Hans Koning
Breda
43:16
42:33
219
Jos van Schendel
Breda
43:31
42:34
220
Adri van der Linden
Breda
42:39
42:34
221
René van Oosterhout
's-Hertogenbosch
43:40
42:35
222
Hicham Msaali
Breda
44:54
42:40
223
Bram Zeegers
Breda
44:39
42:41
224
Alexander Proost
Prinsenbeek
44:20
42:45
225
Jan Verhaart
Breda
43:27
42:46
226
Bas van der Mierden
Hulten
45:04
42:47
227
Denis Janssen
Moergestel
43:00
42:48
228
Richard Ong
Breda
43:30
42:53
229
Wim Kouters
Noordhoek
44:01
42:54
230
Corneel van Schie Dext
Breda
43:42
42:56
231
Roelant Bijderwieden
Sliedrecht
43:12
42:56
232
Eelco Beijl
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
43:02
42:56
233
Rob Vincenten
Bavel
43:04
42:57
234
Peter van der Veeken
Breda
43:42
42:58
235
MGH oude Lohuis
Breda
45:00
43:00
236
Luis Kimmel
Breda
45:44
43:01
237
Erik Claassen
Breda
45:02
43:05
238
Tijmen Bijkerk
Breda
45:49
43:05
239
Ad Biemans
Rijen
44:40
43:05
240
Jurjen Westra
Oosterhout Nb
44:36
43:07
241
D de Jong
Etten-Leur
43:17
43:09
242
Sander Eestermans
Tilburg
44:46
43:10
243
Kai van de Wiel
Breda
43:23
43:10
244
Robert Smith
Terheijden
43:54
43:11
245
Koen Danen
Oud Gastel
44:08
43:12
246
Fred Rombouts
Breda
44:00
43:13
247
Ap Ramaker
Oosterhout Nb
44:43
43:13
248
Nico van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
43:32
43:14
249
Ruben Backx
Breda
44:56
43:17
250
Kavel Haan
Breda
44:40
43:18
251
Johan Geers
Rijen
43:35
43:18
252
Herbert Hummel
Breda
44:34
43:21
253
Willem Branderhorst
Haarlem
43:36
43:23
254
Rene Kops
Oosterhout
43:48
43:24
255
Marc Bosch
Goes
45:25
43:25
256
Stefan Versluis
Breda
45:08
43:25
257
Bert van Meggelen
Made
43:32
43:26
258
Ad van Hees
Nispen
44:02
43:26
259
Quillermo Pellicaan
Breda
44:13
43:26
260
O Nillesen
Breda
45:27
43:27
261
John van Opstal
Chaam
45:26
43:27
262
Pim Poll
Breda
44:30
43:28
263
Pie Bauer
Made
45:24
43:28
264
Remco van Elteren
Prinsenbeek
45:43
43:31
265
Wiekie van Es
Breda
44:09
43:31
266
Jerrit van Gils
Bavel
44:02
43:31
267
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
44:29
43:32
268
Aad Kortekaas
Prinsenbeek
44:20
43:32
269
Wim Sluijter
Breda
44:40
43:33
270
Kees van der Aviord
Breda
45:07
43:34
271
Leon Koijen
Bavel
44:32
43:35
272
D Klapwijk
Breda
44:13
43:36
273
Edwin van der Staak
Tilburg
43:48
43:37
274
Job Bleumer
Breda
43:41
43:37
275
Derek van Eck
Heusden gem Heusden
44:42
43:37
276
Edwin Heijerman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
44:02
43:38
277
Sjoerd de Haan
Breda
43:39
43:38
278
Bart de Jong
Breda
44:26
43:38
279
Huub van Meggelen
Wagenberg
43:46
43:39
280
Coen van Schendel
Breda
43:52
43:39
281
Michiel van Groesen
Terheijden
44:57
43:40
282
André Wijnings
Hoeven
44:42
43:41
283
Theo van der Veeken
Breda
44:25
43:41
284
Steven van Oirschot
Breda
43:54
43:43
285
Bennie de Ruyter
Breda
44:49
43:43
286
Hans Nous
Breda
44:33
43:43
287
Mathijs V Schendel
Breda
43:56
43:44
288
Joost Moerings
Bergen op Zoom
44:04
43:45
289
Geert Willem Koenen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
43:52
43:46
290
Ruud Hundersmark
Breda
44:01
43:46
291
Gre van Loenhout
Etten-Leur
43:56
43:47
292
Jasper Ketting Olivier
Oosterhout Nb
45:01
43:48
293
Joost Voeten
Zundert
46:24
43:52
294
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
44:15
43:52
295
Ad Akkermans
Teteringen
44:01
43:52
296
Henk Stevens
Breda
44:33
43:53
297
Pim Elshout
Breda
44:29
43:54
298
Mark Rademacher
Breda
45:31
43:57
299
Paul Martens
Breda
44:25
43:58
300
Dennis Francois
Zevenbergen
44:03
44:00
301
Cor Keune
Dongen
44:24
44:01
302
Jack Jellema
's-Gravenhage
44:55
44:02
303
Dirk Spoormans
Oosterhout Nb
44:46
44:03
304
Johan Schaafsma
Prinsenbeek
45:47
44:04
305
Marijn Brans
Hoeven
45:44
44:04
306
Ronald van der Poel
Breda
44:21
44:05
307
Abraham Gebreysus
Breda
46:15
44:06
308
Jan Broere
Breda
44:21
44:06
309
Niels Huisman
Nijmegen
44:13
44:08
310
Bart Weemaes
Eindhoven
44:12
44:09
311
Walter Mangnus
Breda
44:25
44:09
312
Joost Tuinman
Breda
45:37
44:09
313
R M Buisman
Breda
45:37
44:09
314
Robbie Paap
Tilburg
45:58
44:13
315
Bas van de Corput
Breda
44:40
44:14
316
Jack vd Meeberg
Essen (BEL)
44:45
44:18
317
Cees Mens
Roosendaal
46:50
44:18
318
Jan Vermunt
Roosendaal
44:22
44:18
319
Bart van Haperen
Rotterdam
46:22
44:19
320
Bob Michielsen
Chaam
45:28
44:20
321
Stan van Loon
Breda
45:21
44:20
322
Sjors de Wildt
Breda
45:51
44:21
323
Frank Stevens
Made
45:22
44:24
324
Kim Snaphaan
Klundert
46:53
44:25
325
Bas van Oosteren
Breda
45:58
44:27
326
Thomas van der Ven
Breda
46:01
44:28
327
Bert van der Made
Zundert
45:09
44:28
328
Jordi van Tol
Breda
46:31
44:30
329
Piet van der Corput
Prinsenbeek
45:17
44:30
330
Richard Kanbier
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:28
44:31
331
Chris Besseling
Breda
46:35
44:32
332
Erik Hapers
Roosendaal
45:14
44:32
333
Patrick Roelands
Prinsenbeek
45:39
44:32
334
André Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
45:30
44:35
335
Herko Wisse
Rilland
44:52
44:36
336
Eric Staal
Breda
45:41
44:37
337
Thijs Kreukels
Breda
46:01
44:38
338
Lex Huurdeman
Teteringen
45:08
44:39
339
Frits van der Velden
Dongen
45:08
44:40
340
Mark van den Bersselaa
Breda
46:15
44:41
341
Ger Bastiaansen
Bavel
46:13
44:41
342
Tom Rispens
Breda
45:53
44:42
343
John Bastiaansen
Bavel
46:14
44:42
344
Dennis Zuidema
Voorburg
47:31
44:42
345
Hugo Kerkhof
Breda
45:58
44:48
346
Daan van Schoonderwoer
Breda
46:26
44:49
347
Bart van Ruymbeke
Breda
45:08
44:49
348
Stefan Heshof
Breda
45:51
44:49
349
Gijs Vermeulen
Breda
45:20
44:50
350
Rutger Slob
Rotterdam
47:09
44:50
351
Niels Weterings
Breda
47:01
44:54
352
Remko van Amelsfort
Breda
46:13
44:56
353
Olaf Hul
Breda
45:28
44:57
354
Sjoerd van Loon
Nijmegen
45:40
44:58
355
Ab Doesburg
Zegge
45:49
44:59
356
Remco vd Berg
Breda
45:50
45:00
357
Jan Plasman
Vlijmen
45:52
45:00
358
Cees Smit
Terheijden
45:05
45:00
359
Thom Leenders
Oosterhout Nb
45:32
45:00
360
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
46:50
45:00
361
Hans van Dongen
Terheijden
45:05
45:01
362
Hans Melis
Etten-Leur
46:29
45:02
363
Pieter Jan Nijssen
Amsterdam
45:51
45:03
364
Ed Berkmans
Breda
45:09
45:03
365
Sebastiaan Boer
Oosterhout Nb
46:33
45:05
366
Maarten Suykerbuyk
Made
45:36
45:06
367
Piet Huijben
's Gravenmoer
46:04
45:07
368
H Dielemans
45:10
45:07
369
Mischa Baert
Breda
45:57
45:08
370
George Dröge
Sprundel
45:45
45:08
371
Martijn van den Bosch
Breda
46:04
45:09
372
Marten Smorenburg
Breda
45:19
45:11
373
Rob Welland
Roosendaal
47:12
45:13
374
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
45:56
45:14
375
Paul Verloop
Breda
46:11
45:15
376
Joep Mossou
Breda
46:49
45:18
377
Barry Timmers
Zwijndrecht
46:10
45:18
378
Chris Faro
Tilburg
47:01
45:19
379
Erwin Maas
Breda
47:08
45:19
380
Lex Hagenbeek
Breda
46:47
45:19
381
Alexander Eulenpesch
Prinsenbeek
46:21
45:20
382
Blom
Amsterdam
47:34
45:24
383
Paul van de Calseyde
Breda
46:27
45:24
384
Pieter van Eil
Breda
46:02
45:25
385
Mario Hessler
Breda
46:52
45:25
386
Ronald Lakkerwa
Breda
47:33
45:26
387
Martijn Muller
Oosterhout Nb
45:41
45:27
388
Pieter Ahsman
Breda
45:30
45:28
389
Vincent de Grauw
Breda
46:36
45:29
390
Rudolf Meulenberg
Breda
47:39
45:37
391
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
46:52
45:39
392
Tjeu Derks
Breda
46:43
45:41
393
H Rombouts
Breda
47:34
45:41
394
Ferdinand Hoornwerk
Breda
46:02
45:41
395
Juul Mabesoone
Teteringen
46:15
45:44
396
Rein Roovers
Breda
46:19
45:44
397
Ger Roovers
Breda
46:20
45:44
398
Jack van Gils
Prinsenbeek
48:09
45:47
399
Johan vd Haar
Breda
46:00
45:47
400
Sjoerd Pels Rijcken
Eindhoven
46:53
45:48
401
Jan van Erk
Breda
47:44
45:49
402
Rien Snoeren
Oosterhout Nb
48:17
45:49
403
Stefan Krijnen
Oosterhout Nb
47:03
45:49
404
Mart van Damme
Breda
46:10
45:50
405
Chris Bastiaansen
Bavel
47:24
45:50
406
Els Kroese
Dongen
46:15
45:50
407
Rob Vreenegoor
Haarlem
46:04
45:51
408
Arnan Schrauwen
Rucphen
47:07
45:51
409
Dion van Rijckevorsel
Breda
46:38
45:56
410
Miguel Angel Cano
Madrid (ESP)
46:43
45:57
411
Rogério Verissimo
Breda
46:17
45:57
412
B de Blécourt
Etten-Leur
46:54
45:57
413
J Thielen
Roosendaal
46:41
45:57
414
Abe Simons
Breda
47:24
45:58
415
Ruben Koops
Breda
46:46
45:59
416
Feb Theys
Breda
46:54
46:00
417
Dick de Rooij
Andel
46:17
46:00
418
Frank Panhuijsen
Breda
47:33
46:00
419
Edwin Westdijk
Bergen op Zoom
46:27
46:02
420
Sjef Kuijsters
Breda
46:23
46:02
421
Jeroen Sterk
Breda
48:04
46:03
422
Tinco Lycklama
Amsterdam
48:22
46:04
423
Peter Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
46:53
46:04
424
Michel Verhoeven
Breda
46:32
46:05
425
Alvan Domen
Breda
46:21
46:05
426
Bob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
46:24
46:07
427
Rob Oud
Bavel
47:56
46:09
428
Eelco Bergsma
Breda
48:31
46:10
429
Ronald Cuperus
Breda
47:40
46:11
430
Ruben vd Hamsvoort
Breda
47:25
46:12
431
Arnold van Oosterhout
Prinsenbeek
47:37
46:13
432
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
46:59
46:17
433
Matthijs Suykerbuyk
Made
46:51
46:20
434
Wilbert Westerhout
Breda
48:18
46:22
435
Sjors Peters
Ulvenhout AC
48:03
46:23
436
Dorian Mannaert
Ulvenhout
48:03
46:23
437
Rudi Matthijssen
Wouw
47:14
46:25
438
Ate de Jong
Breda
47:57
46:25
439
Marten van Haren
Breda
48:00
46:27
440
Emile van Oosterhout
Amsterdam
47:56
46:28
441
Danny Broeken
Terheijden
46:55
46:29
442
Jean-Paul Vreijsen
Breda
47:38
46:29
443
Koert Withagen
Breda
47:37
46:31
444
Mundy Sanchez
Breda
47:38
46:31
445
Math Brinkhoff
Landgraaf
47:56
46:31
446
Tim Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
48:18
46:31
447
Ben Padding
's-Gravenhage
47:09
46:34
448
Jochem Joosse
Breda
48:27
46:35
449
Willem Smetsers
Breda
48:34
46:37
450
Frans Jansen
Etten-Leur
47:58
46:38
451
Boris van Tol
Bavel
47:55
46:38
452
Jasper Leenders
Prinsenbeek
48:02
46:38
453
Dennis Bastiaansen
Bavel
47:57
46:40
454
Bas Harzing
Etten-Leur
47:45
46:41
455
Eric van Driel
Etten-Leur
47:46
46:41
456
Piet Vermeer
Hulten
47:24
46:42
457
Hans Hoogstrate
Bergen op Zoom
47:34
46:44
458
Coen Lips
Breda
48:50
46:44
459
Ad Martens
Standdaarbuiten
47:34
46:44
460
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
47:00
46:48
461
Harry Koopman
Breda
48:52
46:48
462
Frids Loontjens
Roosendaal
46:52
46:48
463
Roy Aertsen
Oosterhout Nb
47:40
46:48
464
Kevin Moeijersoons
Breda
48:25
46:49
465
René Meeus
Gilze
48:30
46:49
466
Johan Hoppenbrouwers
Wernhout
46:52
46:50
467
Ron Hendrikx
Breda
48:16
46:50
468
Teun Breen
Breda
48:36
46:50
469
Roland de Wit
Prinsenbeek
49:17
46:51
470
Stefan Mattijssen
Breda
47:45
46:51
471
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
47:53
46:52
472
Cor van der Vecht
Breda
47:42
46:56
473
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
48:33
46:56
474
Herman Timans
Oosterhout Nb
49:58
46:57
475
Galid Dinar
Goes
48:35
46:58
476
Jeroen Peters
Breda
47:35
46:58
477
Ton van Dijk
Lage Zwaluwe
49:38
47:00
478
Ralph van Riel
Breda
47:48
47:00
479
Nick Brouwers
Teteringen
47:31
47:01
480
Sjoerd Wösten
Breda
48:20
47:03
481
Rob Heynderickx
Breda
47:12
47:03
482
Adrie Coppens
Breda
47:43
47:09
483
Bas Snoek
Ulvenhout AC
49:49
47:10
484
Ron Meeuwis
Oosterhout Nb
47:27
47:10
485
Joop Dzuckzerts
Roosendaal
47:56
47:10
486
Michiel Danckoerts
Roosendaal
47:55
47:11
487
Erik Verhoeven
Breda
49:21
47:11
488
Thomas Towodros
Breda
49:20
47:11
489
Bram Jongbloed
Breda
48:58
47:12
490
Walter van Beers
Breda
48:32
47:12
491
Louis Voeten
Breda
47:42
47:13
492
Sjon Kuijpers
48:31
47:14
493
John van Gils
Bavel
49:17
47:15
494
Martijn Geervliet
Breda
48:22
47:15
495
Goof Damen
Raamsdonksveer
47:32
47:15
496
Arthur Franssen
Breda
47:59
47:16
497
Jack Nagelkerke
Oosterhout Nb
49:36
47:16
498
Kees Brok
Prinsenbeek
47:31
47:17
499
Rik Visscher
Breda
48:36
47:17
500
Floris Foekens
Ulvenhout
47:22
47:18
501
Pim Nolting
Breda
49:15
47:18
502
Jorg Duine
Breda
47:40
47:18
503
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
47:28
47:19
504
Thomas Deurloo
Teteringen
47:49
47:19
505
Bram Vermeulen
Heusden gem Heusden
47:56
47:19
506
Joris Heykant
Breda
47:23
47:19
507
Jos Nieuwenhuijs
Etten-Leur
49:01
47:20
508
Han Dentener
Breda
47:54
47:21
509
Joost Mutsaers
Oosterhout Nb
49:42
47:22
510
Jeffrey Raymakers
Tilburg
47:54
47:22
511
Bart Louwen
Breda
50:24
47:23
512
Rudy Simons
Breda
49:29
47:23
513
André van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
49:07
47:23
514
Rob Hermans
Breda
47:41
47:24
515
Leon Dobbelaar
Breda
49:48
47:25
516
Martyn de Vet
Rijen
49:06
47:26
517
Wout vd Weijden
Breda
48:24
47:26
518
Erwin Mallens
Breda
48:14
47:26
519
Max Post
Bleiswijk
50:11
47:27
520
Patrick van Roessel
Oosterhout Nb
50:28
47:32
521
Leo de Kock
Steenbergen Nb
47:47
47:32
522
Joost van Strien
Breda
49:30
47:34
523
Maarten den Besten
Breda
49:43
47:37
524
Wim van der Linden
Breda
47:51
47:38
525
Gerjan de Roos
Breda
49:48
47:40
526
Mike Poppelaars
Teteringen
48:12
47:41
527
Sander Klaver
Breda
48:45
47:42
528
Walter Dielemans
Breda
47:47
47:45
529
Frank van der Linden
Ulvenhout
48:11
47:46
530
Robbert van der Hof
Breda
49:17
47:47
531
Johan vd Horst
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:44
47:48
532
Dennis Loffeld
Dordrecht
50:27
47:48
533
Luc Teunissen
Breda
49:18
47:49
534
Tim van Tongeren
Breda
48:59
47:50
535
Robert van Egmond
Bergen op Zoom
49:23
47:51
536
H Joosen
Teteringen
49:03
47:52
537
Erwin Jansen
Breda
50:07
47:54
538
Dick Willemen
Breda
48:43
47:54
539
Luit de Ridder
Prinsenbeek
50:20
47:57
540
Karel van Kessel
Best
48:13
47:58
541
Kees Bosman
Breda
50:42
48:00
542
Dirk Vink
Rotterdam
49:34
48:00
543
Bart van Beurden
Rotterdam
49:34
48:00
544
Wessel Norbart
Wagenberg
50:16
48:02
545
ALJA Krijnen
Oosterhout Nb
48:23
48:03
546
Peter Bol
Hilversum
49:56
48:03
547
Roger ten Hagen
Amsterdam
48:31
48:05
548
Wijnand Hogenes
Etten-Leur
49:18
48:05
549
J Akkermans
Made
49:25
48:06
550
Ronald van Nordennen
Breda
49:08
48:08
551
Martijn van Nederhasse
Etten-Leur
48:38
48:08
552
Laurens Schampers
Zevenbergen
49:51
48:10
553
Frans van Gils
Breda
49:33
48:10
554
René Lopes Dias
Breda
49:23
48:12
555
Sjaak van Elten
Breda
50:12
48:13
556
Ruud Anink
Roosendaal
50:43
48:13
557
Louis vd Waarsenburg
Ulvenhout
48:33
48:14
558
Merlijn van Vliet
Breda
49:56
48:14
559
George Kingma
Breda
48:25
48:14
560
Gijs Veerhoek
Breda
49:57
48:15
561
R de Groot
Etten-Leur
48:31
48:15
562
Ruud de Bie
Breda
49:17
48:17
563
Frans Voesenek
Ulvenhout
49:34
48:17
564
Martijn Harzin
Teteringen
49:22
48:18
565
Erwin van der Sloot
Breda
50:06
48:18
566
Ad van de Riet
Rijsbergen
50:07
48:21
567
Maarten Mutsaers
Breda
50:22
48:22
568
Edgar Kop
Oosterhout Nb
48:56
48:23
569
Daniel Westdorp
Breda
48:38
48:24
570
Ruud de Block
Teteringen
50:06
48:25
571
Pieter Husslage
Breda
48:28
48:25
572
Thomas Eussen
Tilburg
49:29
48:26
573
Wim Smits
Breda
49:35
48:26
574
Erik Arke
Breda
49:04
48:27
575
Pieter van Eck
Ospel
50:27
48:30
576
Maurice Buijzen
Etten-Leur
50:23
48:30
577
Joop Wierts
Weert
50:28
48:31
578
Harrie Verwoolde
Oosterhout Nb
49:13
48:33
579
Niels Huijsmans
Breda
49:13
48:34
580
Ad Huijsmans
Breda
49:12
48:34
581
Casper Tiggelman
Breda
49:10
48:34
582
Ernst-Jan van Langh
Oosterhout Nb
51:32
48:35
583
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
50:13
48:35
584
Simon Hooglugt
Breda
49:47
48:36
585
Raymond van Evelingen
Breda
49:47
48:37
586
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Prinsenbeek
49:48
48:40
587
Marc Blommaert
Rotterdam
49:15
48:41
588
Bart van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
51:04
48:41
589
Alwin Krijgsman
Breda
50:31
48:41
590
Jack Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
50:05
48:42
591
Marc Willemse
Langeweg
49:43
48:42
592
Marcel Snaterse
Oosterhout Nb
50:33
48:43
593
Martijn Boogert
Breda
50:10
48:43
594
Mark Dirven
Prinsenbeek
49:52
48:49
595
Goosen Broersma
Leusden
51:03
48:50
596
Jurgen Magielse
50:04
48:50
597
Ad van der Burgt
Breda
49:19
48:51
598
Ferre Vlaminx
Merksem (BEL)
49:22
48:52
599
Peter van der Wulp
Breda
49:22
48:52
600
Marc de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
50:18
48:53
601
Paul Braun
Terheijden
51:07
48:53
602
Serge de Groot
Rotterdam
50:27
48:54
603
Jim Vermeule
Oosterhout Nb
50:47
48:54
604
Stefan de Wit
Breda
51:00
48:55
605
Manus Strijbosch
Tilburg
50:38
48:55
606
Gilbert Sanders
Breda
50:21
48:56
607
Michiel Pijpers
Breda
51:04
48:57
608
Peter de Knegt
Woudrichem
49:03
48:58
609
Anton van Haasteren
Etten-Leur
50:18
48:58
610
Hans van Mook
Oosterhout Nb
49:22
49:02
611
F Stok
Oosterhout Nb
49:27
49:03
612
Amiel T'Jonck
Breda
51:46
49:04
613
Sander Bruggeman
Sas van Gent
51:13
49:05
614
John van der Heijden
Breda
49:22
49:05
615
Seb de Groot
Hilvarenbeek
50:44
49:06
616
Jeroen Koole
Breda
51:02
49:07
617
Albert van Strien
Breda
51:19
49:07
618
Martijn van Brenk
Wijchen
50:17
49:08
619
Michel Leenders
Nijmegen
50:16
49:08
620
B Wirken
Sleeuwijk
49:11
49:08
621
Vincent van Riet
Nieuwendijk Nb
51:06
49:08
622
Menno Roelofs
Breda
51:11
49:08
623
R Knobel
49:48
49:09
624
Wim Hooglugt
Breda
50:18
49:09
625
Bobby Frederiks
's-Hertogenbosch
50:44
49:10
626
Rob de Jong
Bergen op Zoom
52:04
49:12
627
Rene Ubbink
Etten-Leur
51:33
49:13
628
Maarten Neijenhuijs
Breda
51:01
49:14
629
Wim Kompanje
Etten-Leur
50:11
49:14
630
Mark Wolbers
Breda
50:41
49:15
631
F Jordans
Hoogerheide
50:36
49:16
632
Bob de Keulenaar
Prinsenbeek
51:40
49:18
633
Sem Hilling
Breda
49:20
49:19
634
René van Gerwen
Breda
51:38
49:23
635
Hans Schoone
Breda
49:34
49:23
636
Vincent Gijselhart
Tilburg
51:14
49:27
637
Eric van Vliet
Breda
49:38
49:28
638
Frank Janssen
Breda
50:04
49:29
639
Jasper Peeters
Rijen
51:09
49:30
640
Koos Geerts
Breda
50:26
49:30
641
Jan de Ruijter
Hoensbroek
52:14
49:30
642
Jos Zimmerman
Oosterhout Nb
51:51
49:30
643
Martijn Helders
Bavel
49:40
49:30
644
Gerwin Sweep
Breda
50:18
49:31
645
Jeroen Willems
Sint Anthonis
50:56
49:32
646
Paul Hensen
Tilburg
51:53
49:32
647
HR Asady
Breda
49:35
49:32
648
Ed Oud
Breda
51:46
49:38
649
Peter Pijnenburg
Tilburg
50:39
49:43
650
Teun Peters
Ulvenhout AC
51:26
49:44
651
Ad Martens
Gilze
50:00
49:44
652
Rob de Kok
Dongen
50:03
49:46
653
Ronald Splinter
Etten-Leur
51:03
49:46
654
Jan Varossieau
Breda
50:13
49:47
655
T Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
51:31
49:48
656
William Simons
Breda
51:18
49:48
657
Gerard van Beurden
Waspik
52:26
49:49
658
Dominique Fraiture
Breda
51:02
49:51
659
Kees Hector
Breda
51:15
49:52
660
Nino de Maat
Breda
49:57
49:52
661
Timo van Woenzel
Breda
51:20
49:53
662
Fons Coenegracht
Breda
51:49
49:53
663
Marco Mulders
Breda
52:19
49:53
664
Wesley Lambregts
Gilze
50:46
49:55
665
André van den Hul
Berkel-Enschot
51:35
49:56
666
Niels Eestermans
Prinsenbeek
51:34
49:58
667
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
50:54
49:59
668
Helmer Dam
Papendrecht
50:49
50:00
669
Jan Dam
Papendrecht
50:49
50:01
670
Gerard van der Stelt
Breda
50:36
50:02
671
GJ van Beuken
Breda
51:27
50:03
672
Luc T'Jonck
Breda
51:47
50:03
673
Frans van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
51:35
50:03
674
Job T'Jonck
Breda
51:47
50:04
675
Michiel Bastianen
Breda
50:33
50:05
676
Rop Beesems
Hilversum
51:28
50:08
677
Bram Dees
Sas van Gent
51:44
50:08
678
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
50:51
50:09
679
Pieter-Jan van Gurp
Roosendaal
50:48
50:09
680
John Hondeveld
Etten-Leur
51:09
50:09
681
Theo Spijkers
Teteringen
50:32
50:09
682
Léon Watering
Breda
51:54
50:12
683
Leon Overgoor
Rosmalen
51:26
50:14
684
Lex Schompen
Zevenbergen
51:04
50:15
685
T van Beusekom
Breda
50:41
50:16
686
Verkooijen Frans
Oosterhout Nb
51:10
50:16
687
Dick Verhoeven
Breda
52:44
50:19
688
Peter van den Brûle
Breda
51:30
50:20
689
Jeroen de Jong
Breda
52:54
50:23
690
Bob Tillema
Breda
52:59
50:24
691
Arnaud Teeuw
Breda
53:07
50:25
692
Patrick Quaytaal
Breda
51:35
50:26
693
Cees Dubbelman
Breda
50:46
50:27
694
B Cornelissen
Breda
51:48
50:29
695
Stefan van Steen
Prinsenbeek
53:07
50:30
696
Charles van Vliet
Bavel
52:42
50:30
697
Willo Peters
Ulvenhout AC
52:12
50:31
698
Frank Korsmit
Breda
52:09
50:31
699
Michiel T'Jonck
Breda
53:17
50:31
700
Bas van Laarhoven
Amsterdam
52:45
50:31
701
Patrick Bos
Houten
51:58
50:33
702
Frans Ruczynski
Breda
52:02
50:38
703
Hans Akkermans
Teteringen
52:10
50:41
704
Gijs Vermeulen
Heusden gem Heusden
51:20
50:41
705
Jeroen Lips
Breda
52:26
50:43
706
Thijs Torreman
Breda
52:45
50:45
707
Mark Verhoeven
Tilburg
52:52
50:45
708
Luuk van den Berg
Bavel
52:02
50:46
709
Paul Kathmann
Breda
52:10
50:46
710
Jan van den Goorbergh
Bavel
52:01
50:46
711
Erik van Roovert
Diessen
52:12
50:46
712
Ramon Hovers
Breda
52:46
50:47
713
Piet de Jong
Etten-Leur
52:36
50:47
714
Leander Hamel
De Meern
51:59
50:51
715
Joost Berger
Breda
51:29
50:51
716
Bart Langerwerf
Dongen
52:03
50:51
717
Marcel de Vet
Breda
51:53
50:55
718
Martin de Vroed
Breda
51:45
50:56
719
Voesenek Henk
Prinsenbeek
52:36
50:56
720
Michel Civcic
Breda
53:29
50:57
721
Marcel Jansen
Rijen
52:38
50:57
722
Frans van Heel
Etten-Leur
52:42
51:01
723
Ton van Heukelom
Breda
53:09
51:01
724
Bart van den Meiracker
Breda
53:04
51:02
725
Peter van Someren
Tilburg
52:15
51:03
726
Marco Dijksman
Oosterhout Nb
52:32
51:04
727
Alois vd Wiel
Breda
51:59
51:04
728
Bram Walgraeve
Breda
51:56
51:06
729
Jacco Buisman
Oosterhout Nb
52:24
51:06
730
Jan C Wouters
Breda
53:30
51:06
731
Ad van den Elshout
Made
52:31
51:08
732
Jeroen Maessen
Breda
54:13
51:10
733
Paul van Kaam
Breda
52:56
51:11
734
Paul Houtepen
Rijen
52:12
51:12
735
Mark van Schendel
Breda
53:53
51:13
736
Kees Kiestra
Breda
53:48
51:14
737
Tim van Laere
Breda
52:05
51:14
738
Freek van den Bergh
Breda
51:16
51:14
739
Jack Donkers
Breda
53:51
51:16
740
René de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
52:16
51:16
741
Harry Soffers
Oosterhout Nb
53:05
51:21
742
Erik van Barneveld
Breda
54:04
51:22
743
Marcel Dubbeldam
Bavel
53:49
51:23
744
Vincent van Tuijl
Rotterdam
54:05
51:24
745
Pascal de Wit
Breda
52:23
51:24
746
Robert Baelemans
Prinsenbeek
53:28
51:27
747
Peter van Broekhuizen
Breda
53:55
51:27
748
Rob Crans
Bavel
53:35
51:28
749
Jan Flipse
Breda
53:07
51:30
750
John van de Vuurst
Etten-Leur
53:02
51:30
751
Hans Schepers
Terheijden
53:00
51:31
752
Peter van der Slagt
Etten-Leur
53:26
51:33
753
Maarten van de Waart
Breda
52:19
51:33
754
Vervoort Geert
Etten-Leur
53:29
51:33
755
Marcel Meulemans
Breda
52:41
51:34
756
Jeroen Meeuwissen
Breda
54:02
51:37
757
Johan de Ronde
Oosterhout Nb
53:36
51:38
758
Vincent van Vugt
52:57
51:40
759
Richard Winde
Klundert
52:07
51:41
760
Gijs van Rijswijk
Breda
52:53
51:41
761
Henk van Gils
Bavel
52:13
51:41
762
Pieter Jansen
Breda
52:53
51:41
763
Kees Meijs
Dongen
52:35
51:41
764
Patrick Naber
Breda
52:35
51:43
765
Sietze Rozema
Rotterdam
54:11
51:43
766
Pierre Blommers
Zwolle
52:22
51:43
767
Gerald van Gils
Helvoirt
52:49
51:44
768
Kristen Withagen
Breda
52:57
51:46
769
Corne vd Veeken
Rijen
53:28
51:46
770
Simon Haagh
Teteringen
52:22
51:47
771
Aade de Man
Den Haag
54:35
51:48
772
Felix Nieuwenhuizen
Breda
54:35
51:49
773
Rob Roelands
Bavel
53:14
51:53
774
Maarten Badura
Breda
54:34
51:53
775
Leo Akkermans
Breda
54:34
51:53
776
Guido Mannaerts
Prinsenbeek
54:34
51:53
777
Mark Verbiest
Breda
54:00
51:54
778
Jaco Buurman
Breda
53:24
51:55
779
Richard van Bilsen
Breda
54:12
51:56
780
Erik Peetsma
Winschoten
54:14
51:57
781
Bart Voorvaart
Breda
53:32
51:59
782
Jurgen de Bont
Breda
53:50
51:59
783
Eugene de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
53:01
51:59
784
Kees Klasen
Standdaarbuiten
52:45
52:00
785
Hugo Blom
Breda
53:49
52:06
786
John Bulkmans
Hoeven
53:49
52:06
787
Leen Avontuur
Made
53:30
52:07
788
Henk van Ouweland
Wagenberg
54:23
52:09
789
Ewoud Colenbrander
Breda
52:50
52:10
790
Guus Hadicke
Breda
54:18
52:11
791
Wim Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
54:06
52:12
792
Kessels Ben
Breda
52:34
52:12
793
John Ter Laak
Breda
52:34
52:12
794
Gert Wevers
Almere
54:40
52:17
795
Lennaert van der Graaf
Etten-Leur
54:01
52:17
796
Rens Veeke
Breda
52:34
52:19
797
Frans Aerts
Breda
54:53
52:19
798
Mark Haagh
Teteringen
52:22
52:22
799
Patrick van Lunteren
Breda
54:42
52:23
800
Jos Maessen
Breda
53:43
52:27
801
Michael Henraat
Breda
54:09
52:27
802
Paul Haarman
Breda
54:34
52:28
803
Henk Henraat
Breda
54:11
52:29
804
Chris Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
54:21
52:30
805
Jacco Kroeze
Breda
54:08
52:30
806
Jan Geerts
Breda
53:22
52:32
807
Marco Doesburg
Breda
53:44
52:34
808
Timo Janssen
Breda
53:46
52:34
809
Edwin de Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
53:44
52:34
810
Hein van Dijk
Dordrecht
55:15
52:35
811
Steven de Jong
Breda
54:39
52:37
812
Jaap van der Wulp
Apeldoorn
54:07
52:38
813
Paul Verkooijen
Breda
54:51
52:39
814
Pim van Drunen
Breda
53:40
52:41
815
Bob Havermans
Breda
53:40
52:43
816
Jaap van der Smissen
Breda
53:15
52:43
817
Gert Vogelaar
Breda
54:42
52:46
818
Bas de Klerk
Breda
55:07
52:48
819
Maarten Vermeulen
Roosendaal
55:08
52:49
820
Floris Kemps
Breda
55:40
52:49
821
Nello Pischedda
54:51
52:49
822
Luuk Brouwer
Breda
53:36
52:49
823
Frank Tiggelman
Breda
53:26
52:51
824
Jan Waterman
Breda
54:14
52:52
825
Kees Sijssens
Maarn
53:55
52:53
826
Rien de Bruin
Breda
54:59
52:54
827
Harm IJben
Breda
55:17
52:55
828
Gertjan Kosters
Oosterhout Nb
55:35
52:55
829
Koen Theeuwes
Breda
53:09
52:56
830
Joost Kanen
Breda
54:40
52:57
831
Jos Damen
Dongen
53:48
52:58
832
John Raaijmakers
Made
54:54
52:59
833
Simon Norbart
Wagenberg
55:14
52:59
834
Mark van Lanen
Rotterdam
55:37
53:00
835
Ton Norbart
Wagenberg
55:14
53:00
836
Tycho van Galen
Breda
53:52
53:01
837
Ron van Galen
Breda
53:52
53:01
838
Rob Mallens
Teteringen
55:43
53:01
839
Dietmar van Eijsden
Rotterdam
54:23
53:02
840
P van Gurp
Oosterhout Nb
53:57
53:05
841
Cees Heimans
Breda
54:35
53:07
842
Hans van Dijk
Breda
55:05
53:08
843
C Tanke
Breda
54:25
53:08
844
Eric Stenzler
Breda
53:50
53:10
845
Ton Koenraadt
Breda
53:50
53:10
846
Koen van der Plas
Oosterhout Nb
55:51
53:10
847
Bas Broeders
Breda
54:49
53:10
848
Jasper Klomps
Weert
55:55
53:14
849
Hareld Bastiaanssen
Ulvenhout
54:14
53:16
850
Paul Robbe
Oosterhout Nb
55:25
53:18
851
Eli Brenner
Utrecht
54:53
53:18
852
Ed Harreman
Capelle aan den IJss
56:03
53:18
853
Brian Versaevel
Breda
55:10
53:20
854
Fred vd Heijkant
Best
55:18
53:21
855
Clc Waijers
Breda
53:57
53:21
856
Ruben Tiggelman
Breda
53:22
53:22
857
Peter Dekkers
Ulvenhout
53:26
53:24
858
Melvin van de Waal
Breda
54:45
53:27
859
Theo van de Waal
Breda
54:45
53:27
860
Dirk-Jan Visser
Minderhout (BEL)
56:03
53:30
861
Wim van Aken
Etten-Leur
54:09
53:30
862
Hylke Faas
Breda
55:44
53:33
863
Wilco van Schijndel
Breda
55:08
53:34
864
Maxim van Someren
Eindhoven
54:46
53:34
865
Wietse Faas
Breda
55:44
53:34
866
Frans Franken
Breda
54:51
53:36
867
Joop Walvoort
Breda
53:57
53:36
868
Pim Koertshuis
Bavel
54:55
53:39
869
Frank Walter
Breda
55:53
53:41
870
Ruud Bitter
Voorschoten
55:16
53:41
871
Kees-Jan Mourik
Breda
55:44
53:42
872
Bert Kroezen
Geleen
54:42
53:42
873
Adri Verkooijen
Breda
55:54
53:42
874
David Rozenmeyer
Breda
53:44
53:44
875
Piet Berben
Breda
55:54
53:44
876
Johan van Wijk
Oosterhout Nb
56:43
53:47
877
Harry Michielsen
Breda
54:55
53:49
878
Jos Slemmer
Breda
55:08
53:52
879
Trio Cao
Oosterhout Nb
55:07
53:57
880
Sjoerd van Noort
Breda
56:08
53:59
881
Jochem van Zuilen
Breda
56:08
53:59
882
Frans Mertens
Bavel
55:41
54:00
883
Ad Delhij
Breda
55:11
54:05
884
Gerard Verboom
Oosterhout Nb
55:27
54:06
885
Rudolf van Essen
Rucphen
56:10
54:08
886
Jasper Baijens
Oosterhout Nb
55:28
54:08
887
Sjoers vd Crommenacker
Breda
56:10
54:10
888
Dim Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
55:27
54:15
889
Max vd Pol
Breda
56:14
54:15
890
Just Rijken
Breda
55:16
54:16
891
Geert van Heijster
Breda
56:13
54:16
892
Edwin Cozijn
Rijswijk Zh
54:45
54:17
893
Tony Harnks
Breda
56:05
54:19
894
Robert Klomp
Breda
54:59
54:19
895
Willem Losecaat
Breda
56:05
54:20
896
Paul Hertog
Breda
55:54
54:20
897
Simon de Haas
Son
56:50
54:25
898
Martin de Laat
Breda
56:00
54:28
899
Eric Lagas
Breda
54:40
54:29
900
Michiel Bongaerts
Breda
56:16
54:32
901
Ivo Naninck
Oosterhout Nb
55:46
54:33
902
Robert Wielders
Breda
56:26
54:36
903
Jasper Blom
Breda
56:27
54:37
904
Peter Hector
Breda
56:04
54:40
905
Guus Keusters
Breda
56:51
54:42
906
Anton Brands
Tilburg
57:02
54:43
907
Albert van Huissteden
Breda
56:51
54:44
908
Cedric Wissel
Breda
56:34
54:45
909
Rob Paludanus
Breda
56:15
54:45
910
Ray van der Wulp
Apeldoorn
56:11
54:46
911
Joost Vinkenvleugel
Breda
56:34
54:46
912
Willem Grimminck
's-Gravenhage
56:34
54:47
913
Marc Opperman
Breda
54:58
54:49
914
Dennis van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
57:16
54:53
915
J Lipinski
Breda
57:21
54:55
916
Mans Engbersen
Breda
56:42
54:55
917
Laurens van Erk
Breda
56:42
54:56
918
Koen Vermeulen
Breda
56:43
54:59
919
Hans de Hoon
Galder
55:43
55:00
920
Jörg Böhnke
Prinsenbeek
56:47
55:00
921
J Biemans
Breda
56:57
55:00
922
Ton Bierens
Breda
55:50
55:04
923
Ernst Koperdraat
Landsmeer
56:49
55:05
924
Erwin vd Beemt
Breda
57:51
55:07
925
Meuleman
Groningen
57:31
55:08
926
Peter Schultink
Someren
56:55
55:09
927
Rob Franssen
Breda
57:42
55:13
928
René ter Schiphorst
Breda
56:11
55:13
929
Thom Langerwerf
Dongen
56:27
55:15
930
Jan van Liere
Vogelwaarde
55:22
55:15
931
Gerard de Jong
Dongen
56:06
55:16
932
Peter Gijzen
Oud Gastel
57:08
55:17
933
Eric Peters
Etten-Leur
56:12
55:18
934
C van Mee
Etten-Leur
56:12
55:18
935
Flip van Aalsum
Breda
57:29
55:18
936
Robert de Jongh
Breda
58:06
55:20
937
Sjef Embregts
Breda
56:52
55:21
938
Lawrence van de Berghe
Spijkenisse
57:32
55:22
939
Vincent Jongenelen
Breda
58:01
55:29
940
Loet van Eck
Bavel
56:02
55:30
941
Tim van Waes
Breda
57:36
55:31
942
Bouke Marijnissen
Bavel
56:53
55:31
943
Gijs Boerema
Breda
57:05
55:31
944
Kok van der Weijden
Breda
56:32
55:33
945
Laurens Edwards
Breda
58:00
55:34
946
Geert Postma
Breda
57:36
55:35
947
Mark Havermans
Breda
57:18
55:41
948
Jaap Dirven
Breda
58:01
55:44
949
Han Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
57:37
55:45
950
Joost Onderwaater
Breda
56:53
55:45
951
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
57:14
55:46
952
Maurits Engbersen
Breda
57:35
55:48
953
Ed de Voogd
's-Gravenhage
57:04
55:51
954
Jeroen Smeekens
Dongen
57:07
56:04
955
Joost Mommersteeg
Breda
57:44
56:05
956
Alexander Bezemer
Oosterhout Nb
57:20
56:10
957
Bas Jansen
Arnhem
58:10
56:16
958
Frans Louwen
Breda
58:50
56:23
959
Martijn van Moorsel
Bavel
57:16
56:26
960
Erik Dukker
Breda
57:24
56:26
961
Ard van Dongen
Made
57:49
56:27
962
Ton Wirken
Breda
58:25
56:27
963
Robbert Schuller
Breda
58:59
56:28
964
Theo Smeekens
Dongen
57:35
56:32
965
Willy Willemse
Breda
59:16
56:34
966
Peter Spitters
Breda
58:02
56:38
967
Herman Mengedé
Breda
59:07
56:40
968
Peter van der Minnen
Breda
58:21
56:42
969
Tim de Leeuw
Breda
58:31
56:42
970
Boudewijn Meijer
Etten-Leur
58:33
56:46
971
Bale Voesenek
Breda
57:35
56:48
972
Frank Visser
Hoeven
58:32
56:48
973
Merijn Rijk
Breda
58:50
56:49
974
Stefan van Vessem
's-Hertogenbosch
58:58
56:51
975
Peter Hendriks
Etten-Leur
58:44
56:52
976
Gearbox Haile
Breda
59:03
56:52
977
Adrie van Oosterhout
Breda
58:19
56:53
978
Ron Kerstens
Etten-Leur
58:10
56:55
979
Lex van Zuilen
Breda
59:09
57:01
980
Van Pruijssen
Breda
59:02
57:03
981
Richard Mosies
Breda
59:35
57:08
982
Joop van Peer
Breda
58:51
57:09
983
Frank van Merriënboer
Breda
58:52
57:11
984
Harold van de Pol
Breda
59:10
57:11
985
P van de Pol
Breda
59:11
57:12
986
Henk van Bergen
Teteringen
59:50
57:14
987
Hennie Weeda
Breda
58:12
57:16
988
Christ van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
59:41
57:20
989
Richard Huijnen
Breda
59:06
57:21
990
Sjoerd van der Wolf
Breda
59:27
57:21
991
Marcel Rockx
Oosterhout Nb
58:46
57:30
992
Herman Verbaken
Breda
58:26
57:35
993
Johan Walgraeve
Breda
58:27
57:35
994
Michel Baars
Roosendaal
1:00:14
57:37
995
Koen van der Meijden
Hoeven
59:25
57:38
996
Emiel Drent
Etten-Leur
59:25
57:38
997
Arnoud vd Westen
Breda
58:30
57:39
998
Joost van der Moer
Oudenbosch
59:25
57:40
999
Wilbert van der Waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
58:49
57:41
1000
Martin van Vossen
Breda
1:00:13
57:46
1001
Adam Couweleers
Terheijden
58:54
57:48
1002
Robbert Fuchs
Breda
59:03
57:53
1003
Bart vd Heuvel
Breda
59:03
57:53
1004
Christian Found
Breda
1:00:07
57:54
1005
Arie Netten
Breda
1:00:07
57:54
1006
Martin van Bedijk
Sprundel
1:00:06
58:04
1007
Wiel Gommans
Rijen
1:00:06
58:05
1008
Maurits van der Corput
Breda
59:59
58:09
1009
Jan Leendert Louwerse
Rijen
58:24
58:09
1010
Maxim Neyenhuis
Rijen
58:23
58:12
1011
Jan van Doesburg
Rijen
58:24
58:16
1012
Johan Roovers
Rijen
58:25
58:16
1013
Bart van Gool
Dorst
59:54
58:17
1014
Toine Oerlemans
Rijen
58:29
58:17
1015
Ferry van der Spek
Rijen
58:27
58:17
1016
Daan Oerlemans
Rijen
58:30
58:18
1017
Ruud Koenraats
Breda
1:00:43
58:27
1018
Jean-Paul Hagen
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:14
58:40
1019
Peter van der Beek
Dordrecht
1:00:32
58:40
1020
Leen A van Donselaar
Prinsenbeek
1:00:22
58:44
1021
John Boontjes
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:00:26
58:46
1022
Karel vd Wouw
Zundert
1:00:04
58:46
1023
Marc Dalderup
Breda
1:01:42
58:54
1024
Mark Voesenek
Breda
1:00:55
58:54
1025
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
1:00:51
58:59
1026
M Bilok
59:47
59:06
1027
Theo Oomen
Prinsenbeek
1:01:02
59:16
1028
Alfred van den Berg
Breda
1:00:37
59:17
1029
Jos van der Schoot
Breda
1:01:12
59:17
1030
Diedrick Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:57
59:20
1031
Johan Hendriksen
Prinsenbeek
1:01:18
59:23
1032
Egbert Dorp
Breda
1:01:16
59:28
1033
Theo Maas
Breda
1:01:41
59:29
1034
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
59:34
59:34
1035
Cor Verweij
Barendrecht
1:00:31
59:37
1036
Kees de Jong
Breda
1:01:28
59:42
1037
Jeroen Nuijten
Etten-Leur
59:55
59:49
1038
F Vergeer
Breda
1:01:13
59:57
1039
John Pieck
Breda
1:01:17
1:00:01
1040
Dick Speedy Van Craaik
Breda
1:01:01
1:00:03
1041
Johan Sweijen
Made
1:01:53
1:00:11
1042
Jan de Jong
Prinsenbeek
1:01:20
1:00:16
1043
A Vermeeren
Breda
1:02:28
1:00:19
1044
Bram Snijders
Rotterdam
1:02:11
1:00:38
1045
Ad Rutten
Galder
1:02:11
1:00:39
1046
Willem Reijn
1:03:29
1:00:53
1047
Azim Bastam
Breda
1:03:12
1:00:59
1048
Jan van der Pas
Breda
1:02:30
1:01:03
1049
Jurgen Winde
Breda
1:01:43
1:01:12
1050
Henri Hendriks
Raamsdonksveer
1:03:58
1:01:19
1051
Ab Witkamp
Roosendaal
1:03:11
1:01:29
1052
Joop van Jaarsveld
Breda
1:03:52
1:01:41
1053
Piet Walgaard
Breda
1:03:20
1:01:41
1054
Fred Edwards
Breda
1:04:10
1:01:44
1055
Peter Boot
Breda
1:03:15
1:01:50
1056
Terry Lochten
Breda
1:05:22
1:02:33
1057
Mark van Tilburg
1:05:29
1:03:13
1058
Walter van Damme
Woensdrecht
1:06:02
1:03:14
1059
Ad Damen
Terheijden
1:05:13
1:03:20
1060
Jan van Reijen
Prinsenbeek
1:05:08
1:03:20
1061
Adrie van Reijen
Breda
1:05:09
1:03:20
1062
Elroy Groeneveld
Breda
1:04:39
1:03:40
1063
Frank van der Vaart
Breda
1:05:22
1:03:59
1064
Sinne Sietzema
Breda
1:06:20
1:04:06
1065
Jeroen Stoker
Breda
1:06:20
1:04:06
1066
Frank de Kanter
Breda
1:06:31
1:04:16
1067
Erwin van Zandvoord
Bunnik
1:05:31
1:04:26
1068
Alain Mathieu
Breda
1:05:32
1:05:07
1069
Frans vd Velden
Breda
1:06:52
1:05:41
1070
Jules de Nivelle
Goirle
1:09:09
1:06:41
1071
Kees Marijnissen
Breda
1:09:44
1:07:35
1072
Mike van der Hijde
Breda
1:09:44
1:07:36
1073
W Smits
1:09:16
1:08:43
1074
Erik Jansen
Roosendaal
1:14:33
1:12:28
1075
Janus Wildhagen
Breda
1:19:52
1:17:38
1076
Ruud van Dongen
Breda
1:27:10
1:24:42
1077
H Vermeulen
Breda
1:27:09
1:24:43
VRC8, TRIMLOOP 8,7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine van de Reijt
Breda
32:47
32:46
2
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
34:48
34:44
3
Gerda de Jager
Dordrecht
37:36
37:16
4
Birgit Voorn
Etten-Leur
38:06
37:41
5
Peggy van de Velde
Breda
39:34
39:29
6
Mieke van de Horst
Breda
39:54
39:43
7
Tirza Wouters
Breda
40:00
39:57
8
Yvonne Versteegh
Amsterdam
40:21
40:11
9
Inge Vlek-de Mes
Breda
40:14
40:11
10
Miranda PLAS
Breda
41:11
40:39
11
Marion de Wolf
Bavel
41:58
41:08
12
Marlene Lunter
Ossendrecht
42:00
41:34
13
Mariska de Jongh
Teteringen
41:43
41:36
14
Elles Beumers
Breda
42:51
41:40
15
Judith Hoeven
Maastricht
42:16
41:45
16
Anita van der Laan
Wilnis
41:55
41:46
17
Mariska Verweij
Tilburg
42:26
41:47
18
Karlijn Muller
Breda
42:08
41:56
19
Carla Zegers
Koewacht
42:22
42:02
20
Yvonne Ossenblok
Terheijden
42:54
42:07
21
Kirsten Pals
Breda
43:02
42:07
22
Kaylee van Gent
Breda
42:11
42:08
23
Angela Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
43:09
42:12
24
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
43:04
42:18
25
Angèle de Maagt
Breda
42:30
42:26
26
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
43:31
42:30
27
Wieke Philipport
Breda
42:39
42:35
28
Maria van Laerhoven
Achtmaal
43:42
42:40
29
Renee van Hal
Breda
43:41
42:50
30
Karin Verschoor
Sliedrecht
43:12
42:54
31
Ana Maria Bastiaansen
Breda
45:06
42:57
32
M Verstraten
Roosendaal
44:03
42:59
33
Mirjam Gelens
Teteringen
43:48
43:06
34
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
43:54
43:14
35
Nathalie Rompa
Breda
44:56
43:25
36
Michelle Hofstee
Breda
43:54
43:52
37
Désirée Goverde-de Gre
Rijen
44:39
44:00
38
Willy Luijten
Etten-Leur
45:34
44:04
39
Carla Tullenaar
Steenbergen Nb
46:02
44:04
40
Marion van Zoom
Rosmalen
45:12
44:07
41
Desiree Aben
Breda
45:36
44:07
42
Karin Barendregt
Breda
44:26
44:08
43
Laura Verhoeven
Bavel
45:00
44:09
44
Anne Peerboom
Breda
44:22
44:10
45
Stella Bijkerk
Breda
46:59
44:15
46
Edith Franken
Breda
44:31
44:17
47
José van den Goorbergh
Breda
45:17
44:32
48
Karin Naaijkens
Voorburg
47:30
44:42
49
Miriam van Harten
Ulvenhout AC
45:06
44:49
50
Corrie van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
45:19
44:54
51
Karin van Geloven-Verb
Breda
45:41
44:55
52
Anne Jelle Lycklama
47:17
45:00
53
Linda Koenraads
Breda
45:19
45:08
54
Joke Vriends
Zundert
46:25
45:21
55
Marit Vloemans
Breda
47:57
45:37
56
Alja Bastiaansen
Bennekom
46:01
45:39
57
Hilda Delacourt
Breda
46:14
45:39
58
Tinka Rombouts
Utrecht
47:34
45:41
59
Michelle Netten
Breda
46:34
45:43
60
Willy Oosterling
Breda
46:26
45:43
61
Renate Kerckhoffs
Breda
46:22
45:47
62
Marlies Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
46:42
45:54
63
Eefje Klijberg
Breda
47:43
45:55
64
Britt Ouweland
Bavel
46:12
46:00
65
Ingrid van de Port
Breda
46:52
46:02
66
Mignon Schelfhout
Breda
46:32
46:05
67
Evelien van der Schoot
Tilburg
46:50
46:06
68
Loes Walvoort
Breda
46:31
46:12
69
Frederique Dekker
Breda
48:02
46:13
70
Ellie Jansen
Terneuzen
46:33
46:13
71
Jannie Romme
Terheijden
46:27
46:14
72
Diewertje Penders
Nijmegen
47:01
46:27
73
Marjan willemsen de Vr
Honselersdijk
46:42
46:28
74
Karen Leenaerts
Breda
47:37
46:30
75
Lenie Simons
Breda
46:41
46:31
76
Peggy ten Hoopen-Yzerm
Rijswijk Zh
47:58
46:35
77
Marleen Mares
Breda
47:22
46:36
78
Jose Quirijnen
Gilze
47:21
46:37
79
Sacha Vos
Breda
48:18
46:37
80
Annemiek Huibregtse
Rotterdam
47:39
46:39
81
Monique van der Horst
Roosendaal
47:42
46:41
82
Silvia van de Korput
Breda
47:16
46:41
83
Orwine Grando
Breda
47:00
46:42
84
Joyce Torrent-van Spen
Amstelveen
48:28
46:44
85
Lisette Stoopen
Gilze
47:29
46:46
86
Nicole Petitjean
Hoorn Nh
48:47
46:47
87
Christianne Joossen
48:09
46:50
88
Irma Faes-Michielsen
Gilze
47:33
46:51
89
Wendy van der Veeken
Zaamslag
47:59
46:58
90
Ans Ermen
Gilze
47:44
47:01
91
Marjolijn Bruinhof
Breda
48:06
47:05
92
Anita van Unen
Oudenbosch
49:03
47:05
93
Rikie van Gils
Bergen op Zoom
48:56
47:06
94
Claudia van Gils
Waspik
47:29
47:10
95
Miriam de Heus
Apeldoorn
48:24
47:11
96
Nancy Vernimmen
Graauw
48:29
47:12
97
Resy Kemperman
Breda
47:57
47:13
98
Sylvia Adriaansen
Oosterhout Nb
49:42
47:13
99
Inge Sieben
Den Dungen
48:18
47:21
100
Saskia Martens
Tilburg
49:05
47:22
101
Esther Mohunlol
Etten-Leur
48:43
47:24
102
Saskia vd Beemd
Breda
49:40
47:25
103
Aucke Drabbe
Breda
47:35
47:26
104
Sanne van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
48:56
47:29
105
Maaike Beekers
Amsterdam
49:42
47:32
106
Ingrid van Dongen
Breda
49:15
47:36
107
Semmy van Eil
Breda
48:45
47:39
108
Wendy Sanner
Prinsenbeek
48:30
47:39
109
Brigitte Magnus
Breda
49:41
47:40
110
Christa Sips
Oosterhout Nb
49:13
47:42
111
Lenny van Pelt
Dongen
49:32
47:42
112
Jiske van Pelt - van D
Breda
48:16
47:43
113
Marcelle de Meulmeeste
Goes
48:17
47:47
114
Anja Dekkers-Bink
Rijen
49:13
47:47
115
Dedee Kortum
Breda
49:16
47:47
116
Yvonne te Bogt
Breda
49:18
47:48
117
Miranda Molenaar
Roosendaal
49:25
47:49
118
Hanneke Theuws
Breda
50:04
47:52
119
M Arts
Breda
49:13
47:55
120
Sylvia Kustermans
Zundert
49:48
47:57
121
Hellen van Luik
Breda
48:52
48:02
122
Irene Brok
Prinsenbeek
49:44
48:05
123
Lucie IJzermans-Bauwen
Sas van Gent
49:29
48:07
124
Carmen Willems
Breda
50:58
48:08
125
Judith Vrins
Breda
49:29
48:08
126
Brigitte Staal
Heerjansdam
50:33
48:08
127
Francesca Thijssen
Breda
49:08
48:09
128
Chatlotte Hack
Terheijden
48:15
48:10
129
Milou Goossen
Etten-Leur
49:51
48:11
130
Ine Luijten
Breda
48:40
48:12
131
Jeannette Ducroix
Etten-Leur
48:31
48:14
132
Jolanda Zieltjens
Tilburg
49:05
48:15
133
Maaike Bergsma
Breda
50:38
48:16
134
Michaela Hain
Breda
49:20
48:18
135
Caroline de Jong
Breda
49:12
48:24
136
Annie van Baal-Luijten
Oosterhout Nb
49:39
48:26
137
Patricia van Oosterbos
Breda
49:17
48:26
138
Marloes Nicolai
Breda
50:26
48:27
139
Isabel van der Jagt
's-Gravenhage
48:55
48:29
140
Olga Jansen
Tilburg
49:57
48:30
141
Marieke van Oudheusden
Rotterdam
49:58
48:32
142
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
50:04
48:37
143
Nina Bleumer
Breda
48:42
48:38
144
Suzanne Wildhagen
Breda
48:43
48:39
145
Margret Keijzer
Breda
50:35
48:39
146
Martine Robbe
Breda
50:45
48:40
147
Karin Baalbergen-Marte
Breda
51:18
48:43
148
Annemiek Deij
Bavel
51:00
48:45
149
Rina de Vos
's-Gravenhage
50:15
48:46
150
Ria Reurink
Breda
51:04
48:48
151
Rianne Weel
Tilburg
50:36
48:49
152
José Janssen
Prinsenbeek
49:36
48:51
153
Annette Bakx
Hoeven
49:42
48:51
154
Anske Tiggelman
Breda
49:26
48:52
155
Esther Koenraats
Breda
51:10
48:54
156
Arend Venekamp
Breda
49:45
48:55
157
Jeanine Wagemakers
Oosterhout Nb
49:59
48:58
158
Sabine Janssens
Riel
50:03
48:58
159
Linda van der Lely
Zevenbergen
49:37
49:01
160
Monique Hendriks
Breda
49:36
49:01
161
Hoekstra Karen
Vlaardingen
49:21
49:04
162
José Gommers
Breda
50:44
49:05
163
Karin Bonhof
Breda
50:50
49:06
164
Paoline Witkam
Breda
49:27
49:07
165
Ankie Franken
Breda
49:16
49:08
166
Kitty Kiewied
Bavel
49:25
49:09
167
Jeltje van Dijk
Breda
51:40
49:10
168
Leonie van den Enden
Breda
50:06
49:10
169
Jenneke Hermens
Breda
49:45
49:11
170
Margot Akerboom
Bavel
51:43
49:13
171
Jeannette van der Lind
Prinsenbeek
50:02
49:14
172
Lian de Kort
Hilvarenbeek
50:18
49:16
173
Herna vd Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
49:59
49:19
174
Agnes van Hasselt
Breda
51:08
49:19
175
Marloes van Ginneken
Chaam
50:17
49:21
176
José van Gurp
Breda
50:05
49:21
177
Jolanda Prinsen
Breda
49:34
49:24
178
Petra Roemer
Breda
51:24
49:24
179
Judith Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
50:26
49:29
180
José Franken
Rijen
51:08
49:31
181
Sandra Franken
Rijen
51:08
49:31
182
Merel van Heel
Etten-Leur
51:14
49:33
183
Astrid de Jongh
Raamsdonksveer
49:52
49:34
184
Adriënne de Vet
Breda
49:46
49:35
185
Yuli Tak
Nijmegen
51:34
49:35
186
Carlijne de Kort
Arnhem
51:19
49:36
187
Lydia vd Borst
Sprundel
49:52
49:37
188
W van den Akker
Breda
52:08
49:37
189
Marij Janssen
Breda
49:57
49:39
190
Cathy Valkenburg
Bergen op Zoom
51:20
49:42
191
Petra van Liere
Breda
49:49
49:42
192
Ingrid Leenders
Opoeteren (BEL)
51:11
49:46
193
Jette Leentfaar
Rotterdam
50:41
49:46
194
Laura van Mourik
Rotterdam
51:59
49:47
195
Gerry Buckens
Etten-Leur
51:20
49:48
196
Yvonne Raaijmakers
Breda
51:15
49:48
197
Paula Jorritsma
Breda
50:28
49:51
198
Yara van Woenzel
Breda
51:20
49:53
199
Carla van der Ploeg
Made
50:59
49:54
200
Maud Wosten
Breda
51:14
49:58
201
Lizeth Luiken
Breda
51:09
50:01
202
Loes Penders
Breda
50:42
50:01
203
C Vermeulen
Breda
51:18
50:01
204
Katja van Etten
Zevenbergschen Hoek
52:19
50:02
205
Marie-Louise van Toorn
Chaam
50:51
50:03
206
Nelleke van de Wiel
Breda
51:25
50:05
207
Ineke van Pelt
Tilburg
50:54
50:06
208
Roos Smitt
Breda
51:39
50:09
209
Dini Beekers
Etten-Leur
51:42
50:10
210
Eline de Ridder
Heinkenszand
52:03
50:11
211
Heleen van Exsel
Breda
51:33
50:11
212
Martine Oosterling
Breda
52:03
50:12
213
Merie Schoone
Hoeven
51:13
50:16
214
Judith van Asperen
Dorst
52:54
50:18
215
Masdra Jansen
Breda
51:47
50:20
216
Chimmy van der Burg
Breda
51:28
50:21
217
Christel Harbrink
Etten-Leur
51:47
50:21
218
Wietske Harbrink
Etten-Leur
51:47
50:22
219
Coba Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
50:34
50:23
220
Carla op de Beek
Breda
51:31
50:23
221
Tonny Akkermans
Made
51:43
50:25
222
Christel Andrik
Breda
51:27
50:25
223
Lisette Maas
Breda
51:41
50:28
224
Marieke van Heijningen
Breda
51:41
50:28
225
Irma van der Pluijm
Breda
53:04
50:30
226
Marieke van Dongen
Terheijden
50:35
50:30
227
Hetty Rutten
Breda
53:07
50:31
228
Ellen van Kaam
Breda
51:26
50:32
229
Margot Lemmen
Breda
51:12
50:34
230
Anja Spronk
Houten
52:00
50:35
231
Noortje Vermeulen
Heusden gem Heusden
51:14
50:36
232
T J Gonsalves
Breda
52:30
50:36
233
C R L Gonsalves
Breda
52:29
50:36
234
I Dirven
Breda
51:19
50:36
235
Lian van der Velden
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
51:57
50:38
236
Monique Nous
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
51:23
50:40
237
Nell van Nederkassel
Etten-Leur
51:11
50:42
238
Tonny Bonneke
Breda
51:10
50:43
239
Petra Meijer
Tilburg
53:17
50:45
240
Sanne Torreman
Breda
52:45
50:45
241
Lynette Oosterveen
Tilburg
53:17
50:45
242
Dinda Wittenberg
Etten-Leur
51:48
50:45
243
Ingrid van Engelen
Gilze
51:30
50:46
244
Irene Blokker
Breda
52:12
50:47
245
Astrid Cichowski
Oosterhout Nb
51:56
50:47
246
Hettie Bol
Ulvenhout AC
51:52
50:49
247
Marita Dongelmans
Breda
51:52
50:52
248
Alice Peeters
Breda
51:31
50:53
249
Wendy Bosker
Capelle aan den IJss
51:29
51:03
250
Dini Nuitermans
Roosendaal
53:34
51:04
251
Carla Bakx - van Baal
Oosterhout Nb
51:48
51:06
252
Desiree de Been
Oosterhout Nb
51:48
51:06
253
Joyce Oomen
Drimmelen
52:52
51:08
254
Esmee Brand
Etten-Leur
53:01
51:10
255
Elly Sips
Gilze
51:55
51:12
256
L van Genuchten
Breda
52:32
51:13
257
An van Dixhoorn
Breda
52:00
51:13
258
Jacqueline van der Wes
Breda
52:35
51:14
259
Monique Roovers-Van Ra
Drimmelen
53:00
51:16
260
Louise Keus
Drimmelen
53:01
51:18
261
A Jongenelen
Hoeven
51:39
51:21
262
Claudia Brosens
Ulvenhout
52:30
51:22
263
Marjo Cambeen
Breda
52:22
51:23
264
Margot Bogaart
Breda
52:38
51:23
265
Linda de Kanter
Breda
54:11
51:24
266
Pasja Pauwels
Breda
52:01
51:25
267
Karin Braspenning
Etten-Leur
52:52
51:25
268
Marjan Op de Beek
Breda
52:55
51:26
269
Pascalle Backus
Breda
53:23
51:26
270
Bente Smulders
Breda
52:34
51:26
271
Moniek van Baar
Breda
52:34
51:26
272
Thea Tax-van Hellemond
Rijsbergen
52:08
51:27
273
Marijke van de Meeberg
Breda
52:01
51:27
274
Martha vn Reij
Breda
52:56
51:28
275
Lilian Visser
Prinsenbeek
53:16
51:28
276
Wendy van Dijk
Oosterhout Nb
53:20
51:29
277
Goedele Visser
Breda
52:38
51:30
278
Tanja Schouten
Almkerk
53:22
51:30
279
Sabine Jansen
Bunnik
52:34
51:31
280
Suzanne van Werde
Breda
52:58
51:31
281
Karin Rasenberg
Wagenberg
54:13
51:31
282
Henny Deckers
Made
54:13
51:32
283
Ingrid Michielsen
Rotterdam
52:41
51:32
284
Jessica Molenaar
Breda
52:58
51:32
285
Diny Vermeulen
Breda
52:02
51:32
286
Renate Smout-van Gils
Breda
52:52
51:34
287
Vera Verkooijen
Rotterdam
52:32
51:36
288
Marjolein Boersma
Breda
52:39
51:37
289
Cisca Leijten
Waspik
54:08
51:37
290
Corry Mathijssen
Zundert
53:29
51:39
291
Jasmijn van der Mast
Breda
52:43
51:40
292
Janna Smulders
Breda
52:49
51:41
293
Thea Spannbauer
's-Hertogenbosch
52:47
51:41
294
Els Machielsen
Breda
52:43
51:41
295
Lieve Visser
Breda
52:49
51:42
296
Ryanne Meijs-Schoenmak
Dongen
52:35
51:42
297
Tessa Kastelein
Breda
52:07
51:43
298
Adrienne Dirven
Berkel-Enschot
53:27
51:44
299
Anja Krijnen
Breda
52:32
51:48
300
Riki Elsbeek
's-Hertogenbosch
53:02
51:49
301
Petra Rietberg
Wageningen
52:27
51:51
302
Petra Sweijen
Made
53:33
51:51
303
Julia van Opstal
Gilze
53:28
51:54
304
Trudie de Jong
Etten-Leur
53:43
51:54
305
Polly Sedofeito
Rotterdam
53:24
51:55
306
Marielle van Amstel
Breda
52:57
51:59
307
Lisette Peemen
Rijsbergen
52:43
51:59
308
Els Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
52:45
52:00
309
Cora van de Koppel
Breda
53:30
52:01
310
Priya Boom
Bavel
53:53
52:02
311
Lotte Uitman
Breda
52:55
52:02
312
Gonny Wedzinga
Breda
52:55
52:03
313
Anja Maas
Oosterhout Nb
53:29
52:05
314
Corrie van Es
Breda
53:52
52:06
315
Dorothee Vlamings
Nieuwegein
54:08
52:07
316
Karin Wouters
Dordrecht
53:52
52:07
317
Amy Voesenek
Ulvenhout
53:25
52:09
318
Mireille Bijlsma-de Ja
Breda
54:32
52:10
319
Esther Jongejan
Nijmegen
54:21
52:11
320
Marianne van der Velde
Dongen
52:35
52:12
321
Carissa van der Heijde
Oosterhout Nb
53:36
52:15
322
Wendy Vergouwen
Etten-Leur
54:18
52:17
323
Fieke van Rijswijk
Breda
53:30
52:18
324
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Rijen
54:55
52:22
325
Charlotte Spitters
Breda
53:47
52:23
326
Marieke Wösten
Breda
53:39
52:23
327
Leny de Konink-Klaasse
Middelburg
54:20
52:24
328
Bregje van der Elst
Breda
52:58
52:24
329
Esther Weda
Terheijden
54:40
52:28
330
Hanny Boeren
Minderhout (BEL)
54:07
52:31
331
Vicky Louwen
Breda
54:59
52:33
332
Nicole Nulens
Lanaken (BEL)
55:07
52:35
333
Ingeborg Nouwens
Breda
52:35
52:35
334
Marleen Greuel
Lanaken (BEL)
55:06
52:35
335
Ellen Tolhuisen
Oosterhout Nb
53:15
52:35
336
Mieke Koster
Roosendaal
54:15
52:37
337
Esther Leijten
Breda
55:28
52:38
338
Suzanne van der Mark
Breda
54:48
52:42
339
C Luijkx
Breda
54:03
52:43
340
Anja van der Kooij
Breda
53:40
52:43
341
L van der Veeken
Breda
54:03
52:43
342
Ike Jolles
Breda
53:30
52:43
343
Marie-Louise Roelvink
Breda
54:42
52:45
344
José van Loenhout
Oosterhout Nb
54:12
52:46
345
Heidi van Hauten
Kapellebrug
54:05
52:47
346
Monique Ardon
Oosterhout Nb
54:11
52:47
347
Corien van der Haar
Breda
52:57
52:47
348
Jaqueline Koevoets
55:05
52:47
349
Tiny Hopman
Teteringen
53:43
52:48
350
De Wit
Breda
53:06
52:49
351
Ina Lejeune
Teteringen
54:37
52:49
352
Monique Blom
Zutphen
55:27
52:50
353
Monique Thijssen
Breda
53:12
52:52
354
Friederike Salden
Breda
54:59
52:56
355
Marian Jochems
Etten-Leur
54:45
52:56
356
Sylvia Nomden
Breda
54:09
52:56
357
Mirjam van Sluijs
Mijnsheerenland
55:07
52:56
358
Riek van Eijkeren
Breda
54:21
52:57
359
Ignate Wöstemeier
Breda
55:32
52:57
360
Suzanne van der Jagt
Barendrecht
53:24
52:58
361
Nikkie van de Ven
Eindhoven
55:24
53:03
362
Caroline Emmen
Breda
55:32
53:03
363
Marieke Alberts
Breda
54:46
53:07
364
Ellen van Hoof
Etten-Leur
54:45
53:07
365
Annemieke Vriends
Bavel
54:45
53:08
366
Ine Mertens
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
53:52
53:09
367
Ineke Schotman
Haarlem
53:23
53:12
368
Ivonne Bronmans
Barendrecht
55:04
53:14
369
Lenny Molewijk
Raamsdonksveer
54:59
53:17
370
Jeannine van Goethem
Hillegom
54:26
53:18
371
Anneke van Vugt
Breda
55:09
53:18
372
Naomi Harreman
Capelle aan den IJss
56:03
53:19
373
Juliette Brenner
Utrecht
54:53
53:19
374
Annemijn Lagas
Breda
53:30
53:20
375
Josette Jaeger
Breda
54:16
53:21
376
Miranda Vermeulen
Breda
54:16
53:21
377
Hinke Stallen
Breda
55:13
53:22
378
Dimphie van Eijck
Breda
54:02
53:23
379
Ingrid Melsen
Roosendaal
53:55
53:24
380
Marlies Bax
Breda
53:33
53:25
381
Astrid van Tilburg
54:43
53:25
382
Désirée Schoenmakers
Bavel
55:03
53:25
383
Angelique de Vries
Breda
55:17
53:26
384
Carien Schelleman
Breda
54:01
53:28
385
H van Heeswijk
Teteringen
54:45
53:28
386
Susanne van der Made
Made
55:23
53:28
387
Franka Veelenturf
Teteringen
55:30
53:32
388
Renée Zuiderwijk
Amsterdam
54:42
53:34
389
Astrid Blom
Raamsdonksveer
54:17
53:36
390
Anita van Tol
54:52
53:36
391
Trui van Bruinessen
Breda
56:23
53:37
392
Erna Jansen
Breda
55:21
53:38
393
Tineke Hogervorst
Oosterhout Nb
54:48
53:39
394
Carin Jansen
Dongen
55:22
53:40
395
Anouk Baltus
Breda
55:13
53:41
396
Ans Aerts
Tilburg
55:52
53:42
397
Miranda Koertshuis
Bavel
55:02
53:45
398
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg
55:44
53:48
399
Mieke van den Berghe
Etten-Leur
55:27
53:49
400
Mariejose van Boxtel
Etten-Leur
54:49
53:49
401
Anke van den Berghe
Etten-Leur
55:27
53:49
402
Monique Cruijsen
Etten-Leur
54:49
53:50
403
Iris Donders
Breda
54:27
53:50
404
Annemiek van Loon-Slaa
Breda
54:58
53:50
405
Eveline Bindels
Breda
54:44
53:51
406
Annemiek van Riel
Oosterhout Nb
54:48
53:51
407
Marije Westra
Breda
55:20
53:52
408
Barbara den Braber
Oosterhout Nb
54:45
53:52
409
Ine Huisman
Oosterhout Nb
54:38
53:55
410
Klaartje Walsma
Oosterhout Nb
54:37
53:55
411
Brigitte Dankelman
Brunssum
54:56
53:59
412
Christel Bockting
Breda
55:50
54:01
413
Ella Snoek
Prinsenbeek
55:48
54:02
414
Jacinte van Craaikamp
Breda
55:03
54:04
415
Patricia Wayling
Dorst
55:49
54:05
416
Esther van Beers
Bussum
55:36
54:05
417
Louise van 't Hof
Bussum
55:36
54:05
418
Ingrid van Beuningen
Terheijden
55:52
54:07
419
Margje Weijs
Breda
56:53
54:07
420
Ineke Mol
Terheijden
55:52
54:07
421
Annemiek Dikmans
Gilze
54:50
54:08
422
Edith Jansen
Breda
56:33
54:08
423
Sannie Bogaerts
Breda
55:28
54:08
424
Monique Baars
Oosterhout Nb
55:31
54:11
425
Gerda Cornel - Delhij
Made
55:34
54:12
426
Willemien Wiersma
Breda
55:17
54:15
427
Jeanne van Dijk
Etten-Leur
55:48
54:16
428
Marian Amsen
Bavel
55:48
54:18
429
Judy Onincx
Dorst
55:57
54:18
430
Annesophie Creutzburg
Breda
55:28
54:19
431
Marij Havermans
Bavel
55:49
54:19
432
Anna Peeters
Breda
55:28
54:19
433
Petra Huijsen
56:01
54:21
434
Kelly Bekers
Prinsenbeek
55:59
54:23
435
Ingrid Aarts
Prinsenbeek
56:00
54:24
436
Marieke van Opbergen
Velden
55:47
54:26
437
Jolanda van Beurden
Waspik
57:06
54:28
438
Ida van Belle
Langbroek
56:56
54:28
439
Lia Bul
Oosterhout Nb
55:20
54:29
440
Donna de Maat
Breda
56:00
54:29
441
Marieke Mertens
Breda
55:42
54:33
442
Sylvie Sobieraj
Bavel
55:40
54:34
443
Anita Jongbloets
Eindhoven
56:29
54:34
444
Esther Feenstra
Oudenbosch
56:16
54:37
445
Lian van Gestel
Galder
55:53
54:38
446
Jeanne Jacobs
Galder
55:53
54:38
447
Jasmijn Keller
Breda
56:00
54:39
448
Maria Jonckheere
Dordrecht
56:51
54:39
449
Marga Smits
Tilburg
55:39
54:41
450
Danielle Luijten-Richa
Etten-Leur
56:33
54:42
451
Hanneke Mandjes
Eindhoven
56:13
54:42
452
Margreet van Maastrich
Breda
56:13
54:42
453
Marjolein Tebrunsvelt
Breda
55:50
54:42
454
Chris van Mil
Etten-Leur
55:01
54:42
455
Nelly Szymanski
Oosterhout Nb
55:53
54:43
456
Willie Frijters
Breda
55:53
54:43
457
Loes Kwint
Breda
56:51
54:44
458
Tillie Engbersen
Oosterhout Nb
55:25
54:44
459
Danielle Visser
Breda
55:18
54:45
460
Marja Nuiten
Breda
55:52
54:45
461
Ria Dorp
Breda
56:35
54:47
462
Mieke Boerrigter
Breda
57:03
54:47
463
Lizet Razenberg
Made
56:08
54:47
464
Saskia Rijken
Breda
55:51
54:47
465
Ristin Kramer
Breda
55:23
54:47
466
Yvonne Maas
Tilburg
56:45
54:48
467
Van der Sluis
Zevenbergschen Hoek
56:56
54:49
468
D Bindels
Breda
56:04
54:49
469
Ingrid Jansen
Breda
56:45
54:51
470
Anne-Marie Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
55:24
54:51
471
Lia Imandt
Roosendaal
55:52
54:52
472
Karien de Beer
Roosendaal
55:52
54:52
473
Kirsten Nelemans
Oosterhout Nb
56:02
54:53
474
Anka Donders
Gilze
55:35
54:53
475
Linda Mojet
Breda
56:57
54:56
476
Suzanne van Opstal
Gilze
55:41
54:58
477
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
56:46
55:01
478
Silvia Willemsen
Breda
56:43
55:01
479
Iris de Laat
Breda
55:05
55:02
480
Johane Schoonen
Breda
55:21
55:03
481
Marion Braat
Dronten
57:34
55:03
482
Lia Koperdraat
Landsmeer
56:49
55:04
483
Anja Muller
Dronten
57:34
55:04
484
Rinel Marijnissen
Breda
57:00
55:04
485
Sanneke van Vugt
Breda
55:39
55:06
486
Anne van den Wijngaard
Breda
55:32
55:07
487
Maartje Franssen
Breda
57:40
55:11
488
Gerda Nuiten
Breda
57:05
55:11
489
Trudy Heidt
Barendrecht
56:26
55:12
490
Lenneke Knitel
Breda
57:10
55:12
491
Esther Gense
Breda
57:28
55:14
492
Angela van Aart
Zevenbergen
57:13
55:14
493
Rachel van de Wall
Dordrecht
57:34
55:16
494
Ria van Dijk
Dordrecht
57:35
55:17
495
Marthje Lucas
Teteringen
57:27
55:17
496
Lisette Ossenblok
Oudenbosch
57:07
55:18
497
Sandra van Tiel
Oosterhout Nb
55:33
55:18
498
Jeske Jacobs
Tilburg
56:44
55:18
499
Vera Michielse
Oosterhout Nb
55:34
55:19
500
Wendy Dujardin
Breda
56:46
55:21
501
Marjan Groeneveld
Etten-Leur
57:30
55:22
502
Nicolle Meijvis
Teteringen
56:27
55:22
503
Wendy Rombout
Oosterhout Nb
58:19
55:24
504
Marlene van den Elshou
Made
56:07
55:26
505
Hannie Brent van Kuik
Breda
56:02
55:30
506
Wilma van der Kley
Breda
57:04
55:31
507
Anja Vriends
Breda
56:16
55:31
508
Els Scheepers
Breda
57:36
55:32
509
Karin Jansen
Breda
56:11
55:33
510
Harmke Westerterp
Breda
57:26
55:33
511
Brenda Rockx
Oosterhout Nb
56:48
55:33
512
Bernice Havermans
Breda
57:17
55:33
513
Mieke Nijkamp
Breda
58:02
55:33
514
Maxime Gelens
Breda
57:09
55:34
515
Marja Bol
Dordrecht
56:40
55:35
516
Marian GUndel
Dordrecht
56:40
55:35
517
Anneke Dekkers
Etten-Leur
57:07
55:36
518
Angela de Vos
Etten-Leur
57:07
55:36
519
Ineke van Ee
Breda
55:48
55:36
520
Marijke van Zil
Breda
56:13
55:36
521
Riet van der Velden
Breda
57:37
55:39
522
Ellen Vrins
Breda
57:36
55:42
523
Marlou Klaverdijk
Breda
57:37
55:43
524
Diede Luijten
Breda
57:21
55:45
525
Annemarie Geerts
Oosterhout Nb
57:14
55:46
526
A Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
57:15
55:47
527
Daniëlle Bergmans
Breda
56:44
55:48
528
Ellen Visscher-Tijssen
Breda
56:44
55:48
529
Karin van de Sande
Breda
56:37
55:48
530
Irene Schonck
Breda
57:23
55:50
531
P Hondius
Breda
57:08
55:51
532
Christiane Leforgeais
Breda
57:04
55:51
533
Jolanda van Wesel
Breda
57:44
55:53
534
Manon Peeters
Breda
58:09
55:53
535
Meike Erlings
Breda
58:09
55:54
536
Marielle Rooimans
Breda
57:46
55:54
537
MJ Smit
Oosterhout Nb
58:14
55:54
538
Erika van Dijke
Breda
57:27
55:55
539
Karin Vermazeren
Oosterhout Nb
58:15
55:55
540
Margreet O'Connor
Oosterhout Nb
57:59
55:59
541
Arnie Grummels-Kremers
Baarle Nassau
57:53
56:00
542
Mevr I Kustermans
Etten-Leur
57:46
56:00
543
Ellen Meulendijk
Oosterhout Nb
57:59
56:00
544
Yvonne Schreuder
Roosendaal
57:41
56:02
545
Engla Goverde
Breda
57:40
56:03
546
N de Vrieze
Breda
57:22
56:04
547
Dea Angerman
Breda
57:57
56:05
548
Nicole Mommersteeg
Breda
57:45
56:05
549
Marianne de Brouwer
Breda
57:26
56:08
550
Myrthe Tajik
Breda
56:38
56:09
551
W van Trijp
Breda
57:27
56:09
552
Patricia Akkermans
Roosendaal
57:49
56:12
553
Nicole van Campen
Ulvenhout
57:51
56:14
554
Paula Gelens
Breda
58:28
56:15
555
Josée Roek
Tilburg
58:09
56:16
556
Barbara Barendregt
Schagen
56:36
56:17
557
Martine Moeselin
Breda
58:16
56:18
558
Suzanne van Elten-Post
Breda
58:16
56:18
559
Ria Klijs
Breda
56:30
56:21
560
Marianne Anijs
Oosterhout Nb
57:49
56:21
561
LM Mulder
Breda
57:59
56:21
562
Evy Simons
Breda
58:30
56:24
563
Astrid de Bont
Sprundel
58:25
56:24
564
Nathalie Heeren
Sint Willebrord
58:25
56:24
565
Nicole Dunker
Breda
58:23
56:25
566
Ria Goossens
Bavel
58:24
56:26
567
Rian Craens
Breda
58:22
56:29
568
Janneke van Kerkvoorde
Breda
57:47
56:29
569
Ellis Learbuch
Breda
58:23
56:29
570
Hélène van Holsteijn
Ulvenhout
58:30
56:31
571
Rita Bousema
Breda
58:06
56:31
572
Anja Rood
Etten-Leur
58:20
56:32
573
Kim Smeekens
Dongen
57:35
56:32
574
Iris Kee
Tervuren (BEL)
58:35
56:33
575
Ria Machielsen
Breda
58:25
56:34
576
Gonny Poot
Spijkenisse
58:33
56:38
577
Jessie van Eil
Breda
57:39
56:38
578
Annie Voskamp
Breda
58:09
56:38
579
Marina Muskens
Breda
58:33
56:38
580
Janske van den Wijngaa
Bavel
57:05
56:41
581
Kim van der Kuijl
Breda
58:31
56:43
582
Miranda Krijnen
Made
57:35
56:48
583
Marieke Boers
Breda
58:49
56:48
584
I Leenders
Breda
58:09
56:56
585
Mieke Keller
Breda
58:46
56:56
586
Marie-Louise Kapteijn
Breda
58:47
56:57
587
Marianne Simjouw
Oosterhout Nb
58:19
56:58
588
Gerda Sijssens
Breda
58:49
56:58
589
Ria Kusters
Chaam
58:51
57:00
590
Jeannine Vankan
Breda
59:02
57:02
591
Angèle Snoeren
Terheijden
58:26
57:03
592
Suzanne Snoeren
Terheijden
58:26
57:03
593
Maria Derksen
Breda
58:24
57:07
594
Anenmarie Mosies
Breda
59:36
57:08
595
An van Damme
Breda
58:51
57:08
596
Maaike Stoops
Breda
58:52
57:11
597
Anja Oosterink-Dales
Zelhem
58:32
57:11
598
Diana van Oirschot
Breda
58:28
57:12
599
Tessie van Eil-Bekkers
Breda
58:21
57:19
600
Monique van der Wolf
Breda
59:27
57:21
601
Marielle Bastiaansen
Breda
59:06
57:22
602
Esther Kaastra
Amsterdam
59:10
57:26
603
Ingrid Jansens
Baarle Nassau
59:22
57:29
604
Leonie Aarsen
58:46
57:30
605
Christa van Caulil
58:52
57:33
606
Marian Kuijpers
Waspik
1:00:12
57:34
607
Doortje Zwaanswijk
Ulvenhout
1:00:15
57:36
608
Anneke van Leeuwen
Ulvenhout AC
1:00:15
57:37
609
Kim Sikora
Breda
1:00:15
57:37
610
Marieke Hoffmans
Boxtel
1:00:14
57:37
611
Rian van der Waal
De Meern
58:50
57:41
612
Mariet Hendriks-Dieder
Raamsdonksveer
1:00:21
57:43
613
Maike van Breda
Breda
59:50
57:50
614
Yvonne de Jongh
Breda
59:24
57:53
615
Iris Klootwijk
Tilburg
59:11
57:54
616
Carolien de Wolf
Dordrecht
1:00:12
57:54
617
Mariska van Meer
Breda
59:08
57:55
618
Lieke Bakker-Vriends
Bavel
58:00
58:00
619
Schijf-Bakker G J
Oosterhout Nb
59:51
58:03
620
Tessa van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
59:14
58:04
621
Anne-Christien Groenen
Breda
59:32
58:06
622
Anneke de Geus
Breda
59:30
58:09
623
Soumirée Verheijen
Breda
58:23
58:12
624
Lian Hertz
Rijen
58:29
58:16
625
Lieve de Roon
Rijen
58:26
58:16
626
Sanny Brouwer
Rijen
58:28
58:17
627
Marion Schetters
Ulvenhout
58:20
58:17
628
Esther Arts
Rijen
58:29
58:18
629
Caro Otto
Rijen
58:29
58:18
630
Babette Trommelen
Rijen
58:28
58:19
631
Saskia Hendrickx
Breda
1:01:08
58:20
632
Virgenie Bastiaansen
Rijen
58:29
58:21
633
Ingrid van Bel
Breda
59:20
58:21
634
Marianne van Ginneken
Terheijden
1:01:04
58:22
635
Monique van Bedaf
Bavel
1:00:35
58:24
636
Angelique v Beystervel
Breda
1:00:52
58:30
637
Silvia Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:00:46
58:30
638
Diny Hemminga
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:00
58:31
639
Mary van de Nieuwenhui
Breda
59:16
58:37
640
Amke Weinberg
Breda
1:00:42
58:39
641
Trudy van Heukelom
Breda
1:00:47
58:39
642
Rie Quirijnen
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:02
58:41
643
Helen Richt
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:03
58:42
644
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
59:23
58:42
645
Riekie Andries
Dongen
1:00:32
58:43
646
Anoesjka Raats
Breda
1:01:26
58:44
647
Marjo van Donselaar -
Prinsenbeek
1:00:22
58:44
648
Ina Milton
Dongen
1:00:24
58:49
649
Jolanda van Gils
Breda
58:52
58:52
650
Angelique vd Broek
Breda
1:01:42
58:56
651
L Damen
1:00:36
58:57
652
Gerda van der Ploeg
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:28
58:58
653
Adrienne Rens
Breda
1:01:15
59:06
654
C de Graaf
Breda
1:00:23
59:08
655
Merel Mens
Breda
59:09
59:09
656
Mirjam Broeren
Roosendaal
1:00:40
59:17
657
Daniëlle Vermeer
Breda
1:00:45
59:17
658
Eveline de Nijs
Breda
1:00:46
59:17
659
Loes Koen
Terheijden
1:01:02
59:17
660
Jet Haan
Breda
1:00:45
59:22
661
Joke Grauwmans
Breda
1:01:22
59:24
662
Frieda Emmerik
Breda
1:01:37
59:27
663
Tamara Walda
Breda
1:00:40
59:28
664
Sanne Gorissen
Breda
1:00:40
59:28
665
Chantal Leysner
Breda
1:01:13
59:29
666
Annemiek van 't Hoog
Breda
59:41
59:30
667
Lian Oomen
Oosteind
1:01:19
59:32
668
Marja de Hoog-van Tilb
Prinsenbeek
1:01:42
59:33
669
Sacha Bogaardt
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:06
59:37
670
Jacqueline Rethans
Barendrecht
1:00:31
59:37
671
Gerry Wijne
Teteringen
1:01:07
59:38
672
J van Loon
Breda
1:01:48
59:39
673
Tonke Joppe
Rhoon
1:01:14
59:46
674
Connie Antes
Oud Gastel
1:00:53
59:51
675
Danielle Gerritsen
Hoorn Nh
1:01:41
59:56
676
Jooze van der Looij
Breda
1:02:21
59:57
677
Eemke Kener
Breda
1:00:58
59:57
678
Corrie Goos
Breda
1:01:17
1:00:00
679
Louise Groenendijk
Ridderkerk
1:01:56
1:00:02
680
Monica van Zielst
Ridderkerk
1:01:56
1:00:02
681
Helma Monster
Zwijndrecht
1:01:56
1:00:02
682
Cindy Scheele
Breda
1:02:17
1:00:04
683
M de Rooij
Breda
1:02:13
1:00:05
684
C Joosen
Breda
1:01:12
1:00:05
685
Sjan de Hoon
Galder
1:00:47
1:00:06
686
Felicia de Ridder
Breda
1:02:21
1:00:08
687
Desiree van Heukekim
Werkendam
1:02:50
1:00:14
688
Hanneke van den Goorbe
Bavel
1:01:44
1:00:16
689
Saskia Bastiaansen
Bavel
1:01:44
1:00:17
690
Lis Roadrunner Craaika
Breda
1:01:24
1:00:25
691
Centia Guit
Breda
1:02:57
1:00:32
692
Joke Veltman
Breda
1:02:33
1:00:35
693
Petra van Halteren
Breda
1:02:21
1:00:35
694
Angéla Loomans-Draayer
Breda
1:02:19
1:00:37
695
Jannegien Rutten
Leiden
1:02:11
1:00:38
696
Helga van de Laar
Bavel
1:01:54
1:00:48
697
Ineke Frijters
Rosmalen
1:02:02
1:00:53
698
Nicole Kurvers
Breda
1:02:16
1:00:53
699
Angelien Snoek
Ulvenhout AC
1:03:36
1:00:54
700
Kathinka Reijn
1:03:31
1:00:55
701
Hafida el Hamouchi
Breda
1:03:12
1:00:59
702
Jomara Gunther
Breda
1:03:19
1:01:01
703
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
1:03:45
1:01:15
704
Yvonne Faber
Breda
1:02:27
1:01:18
705
Sonja Bastiaansen
Bavel
1:02:40
1:01:20
706
E Marijnissen
Breda
1:02:26
1:01:40
707
Inge de Jong
Breda
1:02:26
1:01:40
708
Jacqueline Blom
Breda
1:04:18
1:01:40
709
Wendy Oomen
Bosschenhoofd
1:03:21
1:01:41
710
Marij van Zon
Tilburg
1:03:53
1:01:43
711
Jolanda Peters
Etten-Leur
1:02:41
1:01:47
712
Saskia Aalbers
Etten-Leur
1:03:22
1:01:59
713
Elleke Maas
Roosendaal
1:03:11
1:02:03
714
Marion vd Heuvel
Breda
1:04:34
1:02:04
715
Nanny van den Meiracke
Breda
1:04:34
1:02:05
716
Jois van den Bosch-Mer
Breda
1:04:52
1:02:14
717
Rosita Valentijn
Sint Willebrord
1:04:02
1:02:20
718
Yvette Bruijns
Roosendaal
1:04:02
1:02:25
719
Lobke Marijnissen
Bavel
1:04:08
1:02:47
720
Marielle van der Schou
Breda
1:04:06
1:03:03
721
Bianca te Selle
Breda
1:04:06
1:03:03
722
Linda Buckx
Breda
1:04:47
1:03:04
723
Marjolein van Dongen
Teteringen
1:04:18
1:03:13
724
Vilja Boelens
Breda
1:05:28
1:03:14
725
Mariëtte Haazen
Rijsbergen
1:06:02
1:03:15
726
Ingrid Brulez
Breda
1:05:28
1:03:15
727
Petra de Wit
Rotterdam
1:04:15
1:03:19
728
Renate van Dongen
Teteringen
1:04:26
1:03:21
729
Rosa Hagenaars
Breda
1:03:26
1:03:23
730
Claire van der Stoep
Breda
1:05:29
1:03:38
731
Suzan van der Stoep
Breda
1:05:28
1:03:41
732
Lenny Dekkers
Breda
1:05:31
1:03:47
733
Maaike Dukker
Breda
1:05:10
1:03:56
734
Suzan Coolen
Breda
1:06:15
1:04:01
735
Anouk Broeders
Breda
1:05:48
1:04:10
736
Marian van Alten
Breda
1:06:31
1:04:15
737
M van den Berg
Breda
1:06:06
1:04:51
738
Kim Snoeren
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:05
1:04:55
739
F Noordwijk
Breda
1:06:50
1:05:11
740
Inge van Riel
Bavel
1:05:48
1:05:25
741
Fiona Conrads
Hulten
1:07:59
1:05:38
742
Christiane Jansen
Teteringen
1:07:13
1:05:43
743
Jeannie Hadicke
Breda
1:08:16
1:06:08
744
Milie Franck
Breda
1:08:17
1:06:08
745
Ingrid de Vries
Breda
1:07:58
1:06:14
746
Carolijn van der Hoeve
Boxtel
1:08:20
1:06:14
747
Lisa Derksen
Breda
1:08:32
1:06:22
748
Claudia Bastiaenen
Breda
1:08:54
1:08:49
749
Gonnie Jansen-Simons
Roosendaal
1:14:34
1:12:28
750
Carole Goossens
Minderhout (BEL)
1:19:52
1:17:57
MRC15, TRIMLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Heggen
Zuidland
55:12
55:10
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg
55:43
55:42
3
Harm Snoeren
Arnhem
56:53
56:47
4
Bram van Hoek
Tilburg
56:55
56:52
5
Johan de Koning
Breda
57:08
57:06
6
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
57:08
57:06
7
Peter de Vet
Sas van Gent
58:10
58:02
8
Allart Albada
De Meern
58:49
58:38
9
Stijn Willemen
Ulvenhout
58:53
58:53
10
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
58:58
58:53
11
Johan Kokke
Hoeven
59:18
59:06
12
Francois van Dijk
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:00
59:57
13
Ludo Ipermans
Roosendaal
1:00:16
1:00:12
14
Max Bemelmans
Tilburg
1:00:35
1:00:32
15
Sander van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
1:00:50
1:00:47
16
Frans Antonissen
Prinsenbeek
1:01:27
1:01:11
17
Willem Willemsen
Honselersdijk
1:01:28
1:01:13
18
Steven Creutzburg
Breda
1:01:38
1:01:15
19
Ronald Huygens
Dinteloord
1:01:37
1:01:26
20
Willem van Klink
Lisserbroek
1:01:36
1:01:32
21
Juriaan Simonis
's-Gravenhage
1:01:48
1:01:37
22
Wout Pepels
Dordrecht
1:02:13
1:02:07
23
Marc Verhagen
Boxtel
1:03:04
1:02:59
24
Kees de Crom
Wouw
1:03:02
1:03:01
25
Werner van den Oudenho
Dongen
1:03:26
1:03:25
26
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
1:03:35
1:03:26
27
Philippe Carré
Breda
1:04:04
1:03:50
28
Alex de With
Breda
1:05:10
1:03:51
29
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:04:19
1:04:03
30
Aart de With
Rijen
1:04:45
1:04:09
31
Maurice vd Steen
Drunen
1:04:24
1:04:20
32
Frank van Loon
Roosendaal
1:04:43
1:04:31
33
Martijn Verhagen
Tilburg
1:05:33
1:04:41
34
Jan Wouters
Hulten
1:04:49
1:04:45
35
Wil Lips
Rijen
1:05:00
1:04:56
36
Ruud Meeren
Dongen
1:05:13
1:05:04
37
Henri Van Raemdonck
Putte
1:05:10
1:05:05
38
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Dongen
1:05:13
1:05:08
39
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
1:05:26
1:05:16
40
Anthony Ithurbure
Castricum
1:05:41
1:05:29
41
Toon Luijten
Etten-Leur
1:06:08
1:05:30
42
Erwin Brosens
Breda
1:05:33
1:05:32
43
Ron Luijpen
Breda
1:05:45
1:05:34
44
Jeroen Vermeulen
Breda
1:05:41
1:05:35
45
Joost de Bruijn
Dorst
1:06:15
1:05:36
46
Jacques Hameleers
Molenschot
1:06:34
1:05:58
47
Kees van Endschot
Breda
1:06:14
1:06:00
48
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
1:06:36
1:06:04
49
Ron Kest
Oudenbosch
1:09:00
1:06:15
50
Jacques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
1:06:40
1:06:19
51
Robert Kunst
Breda
1:06:25
1:06:20
52
Frans de Bont
Riethoven
1:06:50
1:06:25
53
Peter van Vossen
Rhenen
1:06:38
1:06:29
54
Frank van den Akker
Dongen
1:06:43
1:06:33
55
Jos Bruurs
Breda
1:06:44
1:06:35
56
Mario van der Heijden
Breda
1:06:54
1:06:47
57
Adri de Bruijn
Breda
1:06:54
1:06:48
58
Hans Drijvers
Tilburg
1:06:52
1:06:51
59
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
1:09:05
1:06:54
60
Herik Bosch
Zevenbergen
1:08:07
1:06:54
61
Anton Snels
Alphen Nb
1:07:29
1:06:56
62
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:07:35
1:07:04
63
Lennart Nicolai
Breda
1:08:02
1:07:05
64
Chris Strous
Breda
1:07:09
1:07:06
65
Gust Huijben
Alphen Nb
1:07:51
1:07:18
66
René Renne
Bosschenhoofd
1:07:27
1:07:18
67
De Veld
Nijmegen
1:08:17
1:07:33
68
J Moree
Dordrecht
1:09:12
1:07:34
69
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
1:08:12
1:07:38
70
Carl van der Laan
Wilnis
1:07:49
1:07:41
71
Elwin de Weerdt
Schipluiden
1:09:31
1:07:42
72
René van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:59
1:07:45
73
Paul Knook
Fijnaart
1:08:34
1:07:46
74
Robert van El
Utrecht
1:10:34
1:07:49
75
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
1:08:11
1:07:51
76
Harry Coolen
Breda
1:07:57
1:07:52
77
Adri Heijmans
Vlijmen
1:08:50
1:08:04
78
Willem-Jan van den Bro
Tilburg
1:08:43
1:08:05
79
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:09:48
1:08:08
80
S M de Bruin
Etten-Leur
1:08:14
1:08:09
81
Haydar Kara
Etten-Leur
1:08:36
1:08:17
82
Kees van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
1:09:36
1:08:21
83
Martin Jaspers
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:38
1:08:24
84
Jan van Grinsven
Rijen
1:09:00
1:08:26
85
Henk Vissers
Breda
1:08:52
1:08:27
86
Mirco van Vugt
Breda
1:08:32
1:08:27
87
Danny Wouters
Etten-Leur
1:09:29
1:08:30
88
Jac Schetters
Lepelstraat
1:09:01
1:08:30
89
Henny Ruedisueli
Breda
1:08:44
1:08:32
90
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:09:58
1:08:44
91
Leon van der Velden
Etten-Leur
1:09:06
1:08:45
92
Cees van Blerck
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:13
1:08:50
93
Niels den Otter
Barendrecht
1:09:10
1:08:54
94
Eric van den Nobelen
Etten-Leur
1:09:40
1:08:59
95
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
1:09:37
1:09:02
96
Ad Bastiaanssen
Breda
1:09:21
1:09:06
97
Ton van Peer
Etten-Leur
1:09:34
1:09:07
98
Rob Looijmans
Breda
1:09:30
1:09:09
99
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:09:53
1:09:11
100
Maurice Jacobs
Etten-Leur
1:09:33
1:09:12
101
Jan Karels
Breda
1:09:20
1:09:13
102
Kees van den Berg
Huijbergen
1:10:19
1:09:13
103
Rens vd Sanden
Waalwijk
1:09:49
1:09:15
104
Bart van Loon
Breda
1:09:31
1:09:19
105
Ben Jansen
Breda
1:09:22
1:09:19
106
Harold den Boer
Dongen
1:09:25
1:09:22
107
Wybe Adriaansen
Terheijden
1:10:06
1:09:23
108
Hans van der Meer
Etten-Leur
1:09:29
1:09:25
109
Michel van der Weegen
Oud Gastel
1:09:39
1:09:29
110
Tom Hessels
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:09:32
1:09:30
111
C Cameron
Stampersgat
1:11:40
1:09:33
112
Frank Sjaardema
Breda
1:09:57
1:09:33
113
Wammes Wino
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:03
1:09:44
114
Frank Dubbeldam
Dordrecht
1:10:06
1:09:46
115
Han Dekker
Breda
1:10:12
1:09:54
116
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
1:10:56
1:09:55
117
Bernd Bos
Zevenbergen
1:11:08
1:09:56
118
Antoine Soeters
Bavel
1:10:21
1:09:57
119
JPM Versteeg
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:14
1:09:59
120
Rene Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
1:10:55
1:10:01
121
J van Gestel
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:22
1:10:01
122
Kees Siemons
Dongen
1:11:50
1:10:02
123
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg
1:10:44
1:10:06
124
Maurice Roks
Roosendaal
1:11:08
1:10:07
125
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:11:32
1:10:08
126
Frans van der Velden
Loon op Zand
1:11:29
1:10:09
127
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
1:10:23
1:10:10
128
Joop Marcé
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:14
1:10:12
129
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
1:10:33
1:10:12
130
Paul Jehae
Oosterhout Nb
1:10:49
1:10:13
131
Boudewijn Schoemakers
Breda
1:10:34
1:10:15
132
André Klooster
Breda
1:12:31
1:10:23
133
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Etten-Leur
1:10:30
1:10:30
134
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
1:10:36
1:10:31
135
Jack Rockx
Etten-Leur
1:10:38
1:10:35
136
René Verstegen
Tilburg
1:11:28
1:10:38
137
Jan Baartmans
Steenbergen Nb
1:12:52
1:10:59
138
Rilk van Waes
1:11:36
1:11:02
139
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:48
1:11:03
140
Rene Leer
Zevenbergen
1:12:16
1:11:04
141
Wim Jansen
Breda
1:11:18
1:11:04
142
Christ Kieman
Prinsenbeek
1:11:08
1:11:05
143
P J M Helmonds
Drimmelen
1:11:28
1:11:10
144
Wim Magielse
Etten-Leur
1:12:08
1:11:13
145
H Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:28
1:11:14
146
Ronald de Brouwer
Best
1:13:20
1:11:16
147
Marcel Jansen
Geldrop
1:13:12
1:11:21
148
Marten Oostenbroek
Breukelen Ut
1:11:39
1:11:23
149
Bert van der Heijden
Breda
1:11:44
1:11:29
150
Rogier van Meenen
Breda
1:12:30
1:11:30
151
Sanders Leenaars
Rijen
1:12:06
1:11:31
152
Ron van Bedaf
Rijen
1:12:09
1:11:35
153
Leon Pepermans
Breda
1:13:29
1:11:38
154
Ruud Schoenaker
Breda
1:13:21
1:11:45
155
Hans Kleemans
Breda
1:11:57
1:11:46
156
E van Doorne
Roosendaal
1:13:18
1:11:52
157
Gerard Sand
Rijsbergen
1:12:58
1:11:55
158
Robert Stoop
Breda
1:13:06
1:11:55
159
Mark Vlaar
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:20
1:11:57
160
Joop Plukkel
Breda
1:12:14
1:12:00
161
Jeroen Burgers
Breda
1:13:44
1:12:01
162
Lein de Kraker
Middelburg
1:12:15
1:12:01
163
Frank Philippart
Breda
1:12:40
1:12:03
164
Ad Vermetten
Rijen
1:12:25
1:12:05
165
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:54
1:12:07
166
Leo van Boheemen
Oudenbosch
1:13:09
1:12:12
167
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
1:13:37
1:12:13
168
Arjen de Bruyn
Capelle aan den IJss
1:12:29
1:12:15
169
John de Bont
Raamsdonksveer
1:13:38
1:12:16
170
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
1:12:36
1:12:18
171
Piet de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
1:13:18
1:12:24
172
Jeroen Smeekes
Steenbergen Nb
1:12:40
1:12:24
173
Wim Klerkx
Eindhoven
1:13:29
1:12:30
174
Henk Luitjes
Hei en Boeicop
1:13:34
1:12:36
175
Paul Claessen
Opoeteren (BEL)
1:14:04
1:12:40
176
Ton Harbrink
Etten-Leur
1:15:13
1:12:41
177
Ton Michielsen
Breda
1:13:26
1:12:41
178
Alex den Hamer
Sas van Gent
1:12:46
1:12:44
179
Ad Verhees
Rijen
1:13:22
1:12:54
180
Roel van Roij
Tilburg
1:14:10
1:12:55
181
Roberto van Houwelinge
Amsterdam
1:14:02
1:12:55
182
Remco Janssens
Breda
1:13:07
1:13:02
183
Emy Gerritsen
Loo Gld
1:13:18
1:13:02
184
Manuel van der Avoird
Dongen
1:13:12
1:13:07
185
Daan de Jong
Alkmaar
1:14:33
1:13:08
186
Lars van Zomeren
Amsterdam
1:14:57
1:13:12
187
Roel Bertens
Tilburg
1:14:30
1:13:15
188
Frank Molenaar
Bavel
1:13:40
1:13:18
189
Koos van der Steuijt
Breda
1:13:36
1:13:24
190
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
1:13:58
1:13:26
191
Frank Jonkman
Mook
1:14:33
1:13:29
192
Peter van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:25
1:13:32
193
Robert Luttikholt
Oosterhout Nb
1:14:58
1:13:34
194
Jan Goeijers
Breda
1:15:02
1:13:36
195
Rien van den Beemt
Etten-Leur
1:13:55
1:13:37
196
Eugéne Stokkermans
Tilburg
1:14:30
1:13:37
197
Robert Meeuwissen
Breda
1:13:55
1:13:39
198
Henk Karremans
Vlijmen
1:14:39
1:13:47
199
Peter van den Berg
Drunen
1:16:02
1:13:48
200
Ton Kerremans
Zundert
1:13:55
1:13:49
201
Jack de Bont
Sprundel
1:14:32
1:13:50
202
Karim Amaouch
Tilburg
1:14:44
1:13:54
203
Jos Dingemans
Oss
1:14:24
1:13:54
204
Marijn Hout
Teteringen
1:14:44
1:13:55
205
Sjoerd Raaijmakers
Breda
1:14:34
1:13:56
206
Mark Verhulst
Dongen
1:14:21
1:14:00
207
Rob Huijsmans
Tilburg
1:18:57
1:14:00
208
Gert-Jan van Spijk
Drunen
1:14:35
1:14:10
209
Boris van Zomeren
Made
1:15:57
1:14:12
210
Wim Henderson
Rijen
1:14:49
1:14:20
211
Jan Andries
Dongen
1:16:10
1:14:22
212
Hans Stroo
Geertruidenberg
1:15:47
1:14:31
213
Huybert van Eck
Heusden gem Heusden
1:15:36
1:14:31
214
Jan Gorissen
Rucphen
1:14:52
1:14:34
215
Wilko Anker
Breda
1:16:06
1:14:35
216
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
1:15:52
1:14:42
217
Thomas Bernard
Dongen
1:15:05
1:14:43
218
Niek Verschure
Waalwijk
1:14:45
1:14:43
219
R Kessels
Bergen op Zoom
1:16:26
1:14:46
220
Jos Tijnagel
Zwijndrecht
1:15:29
1:14:46
221
Bert Herrijgers
Breda
1:15:02
1:14:49
222
Peter Meijer
Raamsdonksveer
1:15:46
1:14:50
223
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Breda
1:15:40
1:14:57
224
Patrick Dierks
Breda
1:15:59
1:14:58
225
Maurice de Wit
Breda
1:16:35
1:15:00
226
Ivo Steverink
Breda
1:15:23
1:15:04
227
Bert Jochems
Etten-Leur
1:16:38
1:15:04
228
Jeroen vd Weegen
Arnhem
1:16:29
1:15:07
229
Ivo Verhagen
Tilburg
1:16:12
1:15:12
230
Mark Prinsen
Amersfoort
1:16:21
1:15:15
231
Raymond Tuerlings
Goirle
1:15:38
1:15:16
232
Raymond van der Put
Breda
1:17:32
1:15:20
233
Kees Verdoorn
Breda
1:16:30
1:15:21
234
Ad Damen
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:49
1:15:22
235
J Bolwerk
1:15:29
1:15:23
236
Berry van der Heijden
Breda
1:17:02
1:15:24
237
Mari Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
1:15:54
1:15:31
238
Otis Rosman
1:16:58
1:15:36
239
Rens Speksnijder
Fijnaart
1:15:56
1:15:37
240
Arno Smits
Breda
1:16:47
1:15:38
241
Cyril Rosman
1:17:01
1:15:39
242
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
1:16:10
1:15:40
243
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
1:16:04
1:15:41
244
Roger van Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
1:16:26
1:15:43
245
Steven van Gils
Tilburg
1:17:18
1:15:47
246
Marco Rekkers
Breda
1:16:53
1:15:47
247
Jeroen Vermunt
Breda
1:16:20
1:15:47
248
Sven Brok
Tilburg
1:17:31
1:15:49
249
Joost Geerlings
Rotterdam
1:16:27
1:15:51
250
Joop van Moorsel
Maastricht
1:16:23
1:15:52
251
Pedro Kneepkens
Breda
1:16:04
1:15:55
252
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
1:16:44
1:16:00
253
Kees de Jongh
's-Gravenhage
1:16:19
1:16:17
254
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
1:16:20
1:16:18
255
Edwin Gommers
Nispen
1:16:25
1:16:19
256
Stefan Lindaart
Gouda
1:18:47
1:16:19
257
Max Verwijmeren
Breda
1:16:57
1:16:19
258
Marn Rolle
Breda
1:17:00
1:16:23
259
Johan Lammens
Sas van Gent
1:17:10
1:16:23
260
Erik Snijers
Breda
1:19:27
1:16:23
261
Robbert Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:17:51
1:16:26
262
Ton Smulders
Breda
1:17:34
1:16:26
263
Joop vd Wulp
Kinderdijk
1:17:28
1:16:27
264
Gerard de Ruijter
Made
1:16:47
1:16:29
265
Atja Tjalla
Breda
1:16:55
1:16:29
266
Jack van der Borst
Sprundel
1:18:06
1:16:30
267
Hans Udo
Ulvenhout
1:18:31
1:16:31
268
Overbeek Bart
Amsterdam
1:18:03
1:16:32
269
Raymond Poublon
Oosterhout Nb
1:19:03
1:16:36
270
Christine Reynders
Klundert
1:17:15
1:16:38
271
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:18:34
1:16:40
272
Erik van den Hooff
Bavel
1:19:08
1:16:41
273
Bart Jacobs
Breda
1:17:37
1:16:41
274
Aswin van Oorschot
Sint Willebrord
1:17:32
1:16:41
275
Niek de Winter
Oud Vossemeer
1:17:43
1:16:42
276
Anthony o'Reilly
Breda
1:16:56
1:16:42
277
Gert-Jan ter Weeme
Breda
1:18:01
1:16:43
278
Niek Houterman
Goirle
1:17:59
1:16:49
279
Marco Schroot
Goirle
1:18:14
1:16:49
280
Arwold van Bruggen
Soest
1:17:14
1:16:52
281
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:19:14
1:16:52
282
Oscar Last
Bussum
1:18:23
1:16:53
283
Erwin Stevens
Breda
1:18:24
1:16:58
284
Robert Versaevel
Teteringen
1:18:11
1:17:01
285
Marno Dingenouts
Breda
1:17:21
1:17:03
286
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
1:18:28
1:17:03
287
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
1:17:34
1:17:04
288
Jeroen Heijmans
Utrecht
1:19:50
1:17:05
289
Wouter van Ee
Breda
1:17:19
1:17:05
290
A C Theuns
Made
1:17:12
1:17:05
291
Ger van der Lienden
Etten-Leur
1:18:26
1:17:05
292
Michael Boon
Oirschot
1:17:57
1:17:07
293
Floris Verhagen
Tilburg
1:18:05
1:17:10
294
Cees van der Velden
Breda
1:17:24
1:17:10
295
Wim Beckers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:44
1:17:12
296
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
1:18:18
1:17:13
297
Koos van Mierlo
Made
1:18:36
1:17:13
298
Bart van Veen
Terheijden
1:17:52
1:17:14
299
Marcel Embregts
Eindhoven
1:18:16
1:17:14
300
John Bastiaanssen
Breda
1:17:51
1:17:15
301
Dennis Naber
Breda
1:18:08
1:17:17
302
Marck Kolen
Gilze
1:18:12
1:17:18
303
Martijn Lodder
Breda
1:18:35
1:17:18
304
Geert Ardon
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:03
1:17:18
305
Marco Hout
Tilburg
1:18:19
1:17:26
306
Marcel van der Harst
Voorburg
1:18:23
1:17:29
307
Paul Aarts
Tilburg
1:19:38
1:17:29
308
Paul van Gils
Breda
1:18:57
1:17:29
309
Frank van Meenen
Breda
1:18:30
1:17:29
310
Daan Dieleman
Sas van Gent
1:18:19
1:17:30
311
Rob Koppers
Breda
1:18:51
1:17:32
312
Koos Horvers
Dordrecht
1:19:22
1:17:36
313
Marcel Villevoye
Breda
1:18:54
1:17:40
314
Marijn van Dort
Rijen
1:19:11
1:17:44
315
Henk Kanters
Zevenbergen
1:18:40
1:17:45
316
Harry Werter
Eindhoven
1:18:52
1:17:47
317
Freek Huele
Breda
1:18:10
1:17:49
318
Marc van der Made
Teteringen
1:19:15
1:17:52
319
Ad Verhaart
Breda
1:18:52
1:17:54
320
Peter Smits
Etten-Leur
1:18:07
1:17:59
321
Rolf Vissers
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:16
1:18:01
322
Rick Klijberg
's-Gravenhage
1:19:54
1:18:06
323
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:20:02
1:18:08
324
Corné van Opstal
Rijsbergen
1:19:53
1:18:09
325
Jos Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
1:18:16
1:18:10
326
Marc Verdurmen
Breda
1:18:31
1:18:14
327
Paul Goossen
Etten-Leur
1:20:01
1:18:21
328
Marcel Bruggeman
Breda
1:20:55
1:18:22
329
Ad van de Riet
Etten-Leur
1:19:59
1:18:23
330
Anton Rombouts
Dongen
1:18:53
1:18:25
331
Marc van den Enden
Breda
1:19:38
1:18:27
332
Roy Jansen
Breda
1:19:40
1:18:29
333
Bellemakers Henk
Roosendaal
1:20:24
1:18:30
334
Peter Vendonk
Breda
1:20:25
1:18:32
335
Jack Backx
Etten-Leur
1:20:11
1:18:36
336
Louis Blankers
1:19:23
1:18:36
337
Cyrille Verdurmen
Breda
1:18:52
1:18:36
338
Rene Brant
Dordrecht
1:20:54
1:18:37
339
Helm van Dijk
Udenhout
1:19:07
1:18:38
340
Harm Jan Lindaart
Utrecht
1:21:10
1:18:45
341
Mark Vermunt
Zegge
1:19:18
1:18:47
342
John Verheijen
Breda
1:19:45
1:18:48
343
Steven Embregts
Tilburg
1:19:52
1:18:50
344
Jan Ott
's-Gravenhage
1:20:30
1:18:51
345
Mundus Joore
Hank
1:19:36
1:18:51
346
F Lebon
Maastricht
1:19:48
1:18:54
347
Pierre van den Goorber
Bavel
1:20:29
1:18:57
348
Raymond van Kerkvoorde
Breda
1:21:09
1:18:57
349
Ger Vermeulen
Breda
1:19:56
1:18:58
350
Bud van Ooijen
Hilvarenbeek
1:19:38
1:18:59
351
Ruud van Beckhoven
Bavel
1:21:24
1:19:00
352
Paul Schenk
Heiloo
1:20:32
1:19:07
353
Bart Lagerberg
Arnhem
1:20:30
1:19:08
354
Kees Deelen
Wouw
1:21:53
1:19:10
355
Gerard Neger
Breda
1:20:46
1:19:11
356
Jack Beekers
Strijbeek
1:20:41
1:19:13
357
Rene Lambregts
Etten-Leur
1:20:41
1:19:15
358
Peter Verheijen
Papendrecht
1:19:34
1:19:17
359
Mark Jonkers
1:19:32
1:19:18
360
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:12
1:19:19
361
Richard Reiniers
Made
1:20:10
1:19:25
362
Patrick van Lunteren
Breda
1:21:45
1:19:28
363
Collin Regter
Bavel
1:20:28
1:19:30
364
Romeo Goedel
Bavel
1:20:29
1:19:30
365
Maarten van de Donk
Rotterdam
1:20:47
1:19:32
366
Rien Peeters
Breda
1:19:44
1:19:32
367
Benedikt van Gemert
Tilburg
1:21:12
1:19:40
368
Ton Vermeulen
Breda
1:20:10
1:19:41
369
Arie de Haan
Purmerend
1:20:56
1:19:42
370
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
1:19:58
1:19:43
371
Ad Roovers
Terheijden
1:20:04
1:19:45
372
Joost Derks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:22
1:19:46
373
Rene Ottes
Zoetermeer
1:21:10
1:19:47
374
Pieter Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:32
1:19:50
375
Jos van Moorsel
Breda
1:21:29
1:19:53
376
Klaas Meun
Breda
1:22:10
1:19:56
377
Etienne Villevoye
Breda
1:21:10
1:19:56
378
Ton Hermens
Tilburg
1:22:39
1:20:00
379
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:25
1:20:02
380
Kees Sterk
1:20:17
1:20:03
381
Tommy Michielsen
Teteringen
1:20:49
1:20:04
382
Marco Schop
Breda
1:21:52
1:20:04
383
Bob Veltman
Breda
1:21:52
1:20:05
384
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
1:21:41
1:20:06
385
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:21:02
1:20:09
386
Jacques van Nederkasse
Etten-Leur
1:20:38
1:20:09
387
Michiel Spijkers
Goirle
1:20:53
1:20:12
388
Jos Brouwers
Breda
1:21:10
1:20:14
389
Frans Balemans
Breda
1:20:59
1:20:18
390
J van Zeelt
Breda
1:21:56
1:20:18
391
J Hobbelen
1:21:14
1:20:19
392
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:39
1:20:19
393
Corne Dijkmans
Waalwijk
1:21:52
1:20:24
394
Arnoud Meijer
Teteringen
1:23:08
1:20:25
395
Ad van Hooydonk
Roosendaal
1:21:43
1:20:33
396
Andy van Duinen
Baarn
1:20:58
1:20:34
397
Frank Gort
1:23:02
1:20:35
398
Marc Oomen
Badhoevedorp
1:23:03
1:20:37
399
Ton van Leeuwen
Tilburg
1:23:16
1:20:37
400
Sprangers Peter
Rijsbergen
1:21:32
1:20:42
401
Rob Kok
Etten-Leur
1:22:27
1:20:48
402
Jurgen van Herwijnen
Etten-Leur
1:22:37
1:20:51
403
Ton Kempen
Barendrecht
1:23:22
1:20:58
404
Marnix Kolen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:44
1:20:59
405
Rob Boogert
Breda
1:22:30
1:21:00
406
Piet Hoogervorst
Breda
1:21:50
1:21:01
407
Michel Tonino
Breda
1:21:33
1:21:03
408
Jac Jansen
Breda
1:22:24
1:21:03
409
Robert Cleeren
Breda
1:22:06
1:21:05
410
Oscun Mitin
Breda
1:23:19
1:21:06
411
Steef Claus
Breda
1:22:05
1:21:06
412
Marco van Rijsewijk
Tilburg
1:21:47
1:21:07
413
Walter Schoonus
Breda
1:21:41
1:21:08
414
Ad Goos
Breda
1:23:36
1:21:10
415
Jack Koolen
Breda
1:22:00
1:21:11
416
Tino Oudijk
Bavel
1:22:07
1:21:12
417
Menno Tubalawony
Breda
1:23:25
1:21:13
418
Ivo van Woensel
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:41
1:21:17
419
Anton Poppelaars
Breda
1:22:22
1:21:18
420
Henri van Ravels
Breda
1:22:05
1:21:28
421
Rob Gorissen
Kudelstaart
1:22:15
1:21:31
422
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:22:20
1:21:37
423
Henk Schoone
Hoeven
1:21:52
1:21:39
424
Etwin Wostemeier
Breda
1:24:17
1:21:42
425
Johan Geleijns
Roosendaal
1:22:30
1:21:44
426
Jan-peter van Keep
Breda
1:21:50
1:21:46
427
Gerrit Walgaard
Maasland
1:23:01
1:21:48
428
Bas Meeuwissen
De Meern
1:22:05
1:21:50
429
Theo Quaars
Breda
1:22:41
1:21:51
430
Edgar de Vries
Castricum
1:24:19
1:21:51
431
Joost Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
1:22:03
1:21:52
432
Reinier van Loo
Bavel
1:22:39
1:22:02
433
Giancaulo Bousel
Tilburg
1:24:40
1:22:05
434
Hein de Groen
Breda
1:22:35
1:22:06
435
Sjaak Vermeulen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:22:37
1:22:08
436
Harry van de Muysenber
Breda
1:24:04
1:22:15
437
Pieter van Ginneken
Bavel
1:24:46
1:22:16
438
Bert Daemen
Oosterhout Nb
1:24:07
1:22:18
439
Victor ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
1:24:08
1:22:19
440
Michel van der Sanden
Made
1:23:47
1:22:22
441
Vincent Smit
Breda
1:22:49
1:22:22
442
Martijn van Dijk
Breda
1:23:54
1:22:25
443
Jan Vonk
Terheijden
1:22:49
1:22:26
444
Wil Raaphorst
Spijkenisse
1:25:09
1:22:29
445
Ynze de Jong
Breda
1:24:18
1:22:35
446
Cees Coenen
Breda
1:24:24
1:22:35
447
Jaap Evers
Utrecht
1:23:32
1:22:36
448
Kees vd Made
Made
1:23:07
1:22:38
449
Eugenio Vosman
Breda
1:24:21
1:22:41
450
Toine Wouters
Hulten
1:23:26
1:22:41
451
Jan Razenberg
Made
1:23:12
1:22:42
452
Marcel Meeuwessen
Gouda
1:23:07
1:22:44
453
Jeroen Aarts
Breda
1:23:55
1:22:49
454
Laurijssen Frans
Raamsdonk
1:24:59
1:22:50
455
Bert van der Leer
Dordrecht
1:23:19
1:22:50
456
Erik Arts
Zoetermeer
1:24:29
1:22:52
457
Arie Mierop
Dordrecht
1:24:24
1:22:52
458
José Mol
Etten-Leur
1:24:41
1:22:53
459
Marc van der Pol
Etten-Leur
1:23:17
1:23:00
460
Edwin Peeters
Breda
1:24:57
1:23:11
461
Tom Vaane
Hoeven
1:25:03
1:23:11
462
Folkert Elzinga
Breda
1:23:54
1:23:12
463
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
1:24:39
1:23:15
464
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:24:28
1:23:16
465
Ton van Gestel
Oosterhout Nb
1:24:51
1:23:23
466
Cyril Cappendijk
Tilburg
1:23:44
1:23:29
467
Lars Voskuijl
Breda
1:24:10
1:23:29
468
Frank Ouwens
Breda
1:23:44
1:23:30
469
Frits van der Ven
Breda
1:25:34
1:23:30
470
Laurens Verhulst
Oud Gastel
1:24:28
1:23:33
471
Ben vd Weijgaert
Zevenbergen
1:24:27
1:23:33
472
Roel Benink
Oosterhout Nb
1:24:49
1:23:39
473
Vijay Paragh
Tilburg
1:24:38
1:23:41
474
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:24:38
1:23:41
475
Wim van Beek
Bavel
1:26:02
1:23:45
476
Frank van der Hulst
Oosterhout Nb
1:24:10
1:23:46
477
Ruud Voorvaart
Breda
1:25:21
1:23:47
478
Jan paul Lips
Breda
1:25:31
1:23:47
479
Martin vd Ven
Breda
1:24:54
1:23:56
480
Mario Hurkx
Breda
1:25:13
1:23:58
481
Rene Tazelaar
Bavel
1:25:54
1:24:04
482
Leon Gosens
Tilburg
1:25:53
1:24:04
483
René van den Broek
Dongen
1:25:54
1:24:05
484
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:37
1:24:14
485
Edwin de Haas
Rotterdam
1:24:50
1:24:14
486
Robert de Bok
Teteringen
1:25:03
1:24:16
487
Dick Bronsgeest
Prinsenbeek
1:24:46
1:24:17
488
Jos Schetters
Ulvenhout
1:24:24
1:24:22
489
Olav Muurmans
Oosterbeek
1:24:51
1:24:23
490
Florens van Dal
Breda
1:26:55
1:24:24
491
Bertie Lombarts
Breda
1:25:49
1:24:24
492
Mark Vogels
Eindhoven
1:26:16
1:24:24
493
Ben de Roos
Breda
1:24:51
1:24:25
494
Remco Maandag
Breda
1:27:01
1:24:26
495
Ruud Vogelzang
Breda
1:24:59
1:24:27
496
W Strik
Breda
1:25:41
1:24:28
497
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
1:26:06
1:24:32
498
Ruud Janssen
Breda
1:25:50
1:24:34
499
Kees Kragten
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:58
1:24:35
500
Sef Peeters
Breda
1:26:28
1:24:38
501
Jos Maas
Breda
1:25:49
1:24:43
502
Anton de Raaff
Breda
1:25:49
1:24:43
503
Jan vd Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
1:25:27
1:24:46
504
Tim Simonse
Langeweg
1:26:47
1:24:47
505
Frank Geene
's-Gravenhage
1:26:23
1:24:52
506
Nelson Mejia
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:27:08
1:24:52
507
George Janssen
Amsterdam
1:27:29
1:24:53
508
Peter Faassen
Amsterdam
1:26:02
1:24:55
509
Jaap van Pruijssen
Breda
1:26:29
1:24:57
510
Wilfried Dekker
Nijmegen
1:25:43
1:24:58
511
Mike van Oosterhout
Sprang-Capelle
1:27:24
1:25:00
512
Ad Haarbosch
Dongen
1:25:00
1:25:00
513
Ronald de Groote
Breda
1:26:41
1:25:02
514
Evert Roffel
Zevenbergen
1:25:48
1:25:02
515
Bas Hemelsoet
Heinkenszand
1:27:16
1:25:05
516
Marc Verbeek
Waalwijk
1:27:37
1:25:06
517
Jos van Opstal
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
1:26:32
1:25:14
518
Patrick van de Abeelen
Rotterdam
1:27:59
1:25:20
519
Mischa Luykenaar
Etten-Leur
1:27:24
1:25:23
520
Gijs van Campen
Breda
1:26:56
1:25:23
521
Wim Wennekes
Roosendaal
1:26:36
1:25:24
522
Jan Voesenek
Breda
1:26:11
1:25:26
523
Eric Jaspers
Huijbergen
1:26:11
1:25:26
524
Gerard Hendriks
Breda
1:27:29
1:25:28
525
Erik van Nunen
Dongen
1:27:11
1:25:30
526
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
1:28:04
1:25:32
527
Jan van Hooijdonk
Rijsbergen
1:27:26
1:25:33
528
Robbert Verhoeckx
Prinsenbeek
1:27:56
1:25:33
529
Pieter Jacobs
Breda
1:28:36
1:25:33
530
Edwin Jansen
Breda
1:26:57
1:25:36
531
Wim van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
1:27:24
1:25:37
532
Robbert Hupse
Breda
1:27:27
1:25:37
533
Adrie van Gaal
Ossendrecht
1:27:24
1:25:37
534
Florenz Oomens
Breda
1:26:56
1:25:38
535
Ron Nendels
Veldhoven
1:28:21
1:25:45
536
Reggy Ketting Olivier
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:14
1:25:46
537
Wim Roozen
Dordrecht
1:28:28
1:25:48
538
Frans Smet
Breda
1:26:17
1:25:48
539
Frans Kleemans
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:19
1:25:55
540
Lex Korenstra
Capelle aan den IJss
1:28:10
1:25:56
541
Glenn van Raemdonck
Breda
1:28:02
1:25:58
542
IJsbrand van den Berg
Rijen
1:26:45
1:26:01
543
Rob Kruyver
Breda
1:28:12
1:26:07
544
Guido Gihaux
Leiden
1:28:13
1:26:08
545
Peter van Raamsdonck
Putte
1:28:11
1:26:08
546
Keith Reichgelt
Breda
1:26:54
1:26:08
547
Marcel Janssen
Roosendaal
1:28:04
1:26:09
548
Pieter M Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:27:06
1:26:11
549
Robbert Roozendaal
Breda
1:26:33
1:26:12
550
Raymond Claassen
Bavel
1:26:36
1:26:13
551
Edwin Stuit
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:28:27
1:26:13
552
Cees van Stalle
Breda
1:27:41
1:26:21
553
Sjoerd te Kiefte
Breda
1:27:42
1:26:21
554
Johan van Vugt
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:06
1:26:25
555
Henk Bakker
Breda
1:27:49
1:26:27
556
Goze van Pelt
Almkerk
1:28:20
1:26:28
557
Niels Hustings
Tilburg
1:27:17
1:26:29
558
Robert vd Brinke
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:31
1:26:31
559
Ton Crul
Ulvenhout
1:26:57
1:26:35
560
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
1:27:37
1:26:41
561
Harm van Schijndel
Breda
1:29:04
1:26:41
562
Guido Kunst
Erftstadt (GER)
1:28:48
1:26:41
563
Ferenc Vissers
Nijmegen
1:28:02
1:26:42
564
Van de Port Jacques
Prinsenbeek
1:29:18
1:26:44
565
Vincent van Gaans
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:28:44
1:26:49
566
Ruud Blom
Breda
1:26:55
1:26:50
567
Frank Braams
Zevenbergen
1:29:36
1:26:51
568
Paul Knibbeler
Breda
1:29:28
1:26:52
569
Peter van Beeck
Etten-Leur
1:28:45
1:26:53
570
Jan Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
1:28:57
1:26:54
571
Marco Christiaanen
Breda
1:28:24
1:26:54
572
Paul Tummers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:56
1:26:55
573
Corné Bruininckx
Son
1:27:21
1:26:58
574
Hanny Roksnoer
Waspik
1:29:31
1:27:01
575
Ad Struijs
Breda
1:28:11
1:27:04
576
Heico Overbeek
Rijsbergen
1:28:38
1:27:07
577
Denny Schreefel
Nieuwegein
1:28:04
1:27:08
578
Ad Gillesse
Zegge
1:28:38
1:27:09
579
Jasper van Barneveld
Breda
1:29:17
1:27:13
580
Gill Smit
Breda
1:27:57
1:27:15
581
Rob Hinter
Oosteind
1:28:40
1:27:15
582
Pieter Joosen
Etten-Leur
1:27:43
1:27:16
583
Rob Berg
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:38
1:27:25
584
Mario Damen
Ulvenhout AC
1:27:27
1:27:26
585
Hans Timmermans
Dongen
1:29:21
1:27:33
586
Kees Simons
Etten-Leur
1:28:51
1:27:33
587
Peter Hemelsoet
Heinkenszand
1:29:57
1:27:46
588
Frans van Strien
Dongen
1:29:41
1:27:59
589
Rob Hemminga
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:03
1:28:01
590
Werner Schijvenaars
Dongen
1:28:16
1:28:03
591
Peter Scheurs
Breda
1:30:02
1:28:03
592
Peter Polen
Breda
1:29:20
1:28:06
593
Ton van Elewout
Breda
1:29:41
1:28:06
594
Frank van Hoek
Tilburg
1:30:34
1:28:09
595
Jack Dekkers
Breda
1:29:06
1:28:10
596
Yuri Snijders
Breda
1:30:21
1:28:12
597
Wim de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:28:40
1:28:13
598
Kees van Zundert
Breda
1:29:05
1:28:15
599
Kees Luijkx
Etten-Leur
1:29:53
1:28:16
600
Bob rabbitreturns Kolk
Breda
1:29:58
1:28:20
601
Hans van Snik
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:43
1:28:21
602
Maykel Staps
Tilburg
1:29:11
1:28:23
603
Jan Sijssens
Breda
1:30:15
1:28:23
604
Albert van Zon
Tilburg
1:30:43
1:28:34
605
Frans de Meulder
Prinsenbeek
1:30:19
1:28:44
606
Ruben Hutten
Ulvenhout
1:31:05
1:28:45
607
Jos Brand
Etten-Leur
1:30:38
1:28:49
608
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
1:30:25
1:28:54
609
Andre van Hassent
Den Bommel
1:30:53
1:28:59
610
John Krol
Tilburg
1:31:32
1:29:00
611
Julien Leenders
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
1:31:04
1:29:02
612
Fedde Marijnissen
Bavel
1:30:25
1:29:04
613
Rinus Bogers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:53
1:29:08
614
Mels de Vries
Etten-Leur
1:30:59
1:29:12
615
Carlo Post
Prinsenbeek
1:29:42
1:29:20
616
Freek van de Graaf
Etten-Leur
1:31:08
1:29:20
617
Cees Castelijns
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:31
1:29:29
618
Patrick Vermeulen
Breda
1:31:01
1:29:30
619
Roy van Maurik
Breda
1:31:08
1:29:34
620
Carlo Blom
Bavel
1:31:05
1:29:39
621
Charles Krijnen
Made
1:30:27
1:29:39
622
Bart Sijmens
Sprundel
1:31:21
1:29:42
623
Tim van den Heijkant
Oosteind
1:31:59
1:29:43
624
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:32:14
1:29:52
625
Mark Singendonk
Breda
1:31:21
1:29:52
626
Bas Teulings
Breda
1:31:37
1:29:53
627
Dave Roozendaal
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:32:21
1:30:01
628
Gerrit Breur
Spijkenisse
1:31:17
1:30:01
629
Marco Bastiaansen
Breda
1:32:04
1:30:01
630
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:16
1:30:05
631
Frank vd Watering
Breda
1:32:18
1:30:08
632
Wim Wijma
Tilburg
1:32:29
1:30:09
633
Olivier Stulemeijer
Breda
1:32:49
1:30:10
634
Piet de Ronde
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:37
1:30:11
635
Jeroen Foppele
Breda
1:31:57
1:30:21
636
Tom van Ommen
Tilburg
1:32:56
1:30:22
637
Jan Neefs
Breda
1:31:37
1:30:23
638
Teck Dui
Zevenbergen
1:31:21
1:30:23
639
Frans Huijben
Goirle
1:32:21
1:30:27
640
Paul Spierings
Breda
1:31:52
1:30:29
641
Fred Mangelaars
Breda
1:31:54
1:30:33
642
Arjan Geurtsen
Tilburg
1:33:08
1:30:34
643
Peter van de Pas
Breda
1:31:54
1:30:35
644
Barry Brocken
Tilburg
1:31:16
1:30:36
645
Ype Zomer
Bavel
1:33:58
1:30:42
646
Cees van Doorn
Bavel
1:32:11
1:30:43
647
Lowie van Elewout
Etten-Leur
1:33:33
1:31:01
648
Paul Rijken
Breda
1:32:08
1:31:08
649
Jan van Eeten
Vught
1:32:51
1:31:12
650
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
1:31:53
1:31:15
651
Bas van Seters
Oosterhout Nb
1:32:54
1:31:16
652
Bram van Opstal
Breda
1:32:52
1:31:17
653
Tomas Kennes
Breda
1:32:52
1:31:17
654
Ad Heijmans
Tholen
1:32:08
1:31:19
655
Ger Poorter
Sprundel
1:32:25
1:31:24
656
Herman van Bavel
Breda
1:33:49
1:31:36
657
Lie Zeilstra
's-Gravenhage
1:33:51
1:31:42
658
Rob Adriaansen
Goirle
1:33:25
1:31:45
659
Huib Dingen
Veghel
1:33:44
1:31:46
660
L V C Verschuren
Haaren
1:32:37
1:31:47
661
Jos vd Wijngaart
Oude Wetering
1:33:37
1:31:47
662
Ruud Vollenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:53
1:31:49
663
W van Baarle
Hekelingen
1:32:03
1:31:51
664
Jeroen van Bommel
Breda
1:33:53
1:31:52
665
Niek van Laeve
Breda
1:32:46
1:31:54
666
Kees Mulders
Zevenbergen
1:32:57
1:31:57
667
Guus Neefs
Made
1:34:49
1:32:07
668
Joop Kokke
Zevenbergen
1:33:11
1:32:12
669
Kees Corbeel
Breda
1:33:19
1:32:19
670
Jos de Rijk
Bavel
1:34:32
1:32:22
671
Migiel de Wit
Spijkenisse
1:33:22
1:32:23
672
Peter de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:33:55
1:32:23
673
Robert Giezenaar
Breda
1:34:30
1:32:23
674
Kees vd Sande
Etten-Leur
1:34:10
1:32:24
675
Frits van Wijk
Dongen
1:34:15
1:32:35
676
Thijs Metsemakers
Eindhoven
1:34:44
1:32:40
677
Joost van Beek
Breda
1:33:57
1:32:46
678
Frans van Herwijnen
Etten-Leur
1:33:41
1:33:03
679
Han van der Scheer
Hoeven
1:33:41
1:33:03
680
Timo van Huut
Rotterdam
1:35:07
1:33:06
681
Rien Aarden
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:43
1:33:06
682
Alan Pearson
Etten-Leur
1:35:04
1:33:13
683
Wander van den Bosch
Breda
1:33:26
1:33:26
684
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
1:35:40
1:33:28
685
Azé Vouisa
Breda
1:35:40
1:33:28
686
Jack Simons
Breda
1:35:43
1:33:41
687
Adrian Schrauwen
Breda
1:34:40
1:33:44
688
Cees Smetsers
Breda
1:35:44
1:33:46
689
Koos Schipperen
Raamsdonksveer
1:35:31
1:33:46
690
Joop Cramer
Breda
1:34:50
1:33:50
691
Rutger Mulder
Rotterdam
1:35:52
1:33:51
692
Henk van Dongen
Galder
1:35:17
1:33:56
693
Alex de Kock
Oosterhout Nb
1:36:17
1:33:59
694
Kees Oerlemans
Dongen
1:36:38
1:34:43
695
Jack vd Watering
Breda
1:36:54
1:34:43
696
Willem Wouters
Dongen
1:36:38
1:34:44
697
Piet Bandoin
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:23
1:34:45
698
Benno Kuijs
Breda
1:37:00
1:34:58
699
Ted Antrag
Dordrecht
1:37:06
1:34:58
700
Gerard van Amelsvoort
Geldermalsen
1:37:06
1:34:59
701
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
1:37:30
1:35:04
702
Peter Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:37:02
1:35:06
703
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
1:37:54
1:35:13
704
Van den Brand
Dongen
1:37:12
1:35:17
705
Dick Verhelst
Zaamslag
1:36:29
1:35:23
706
Kees Kruif
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:10
1:35:30
707
Ton Grotens
Etten-Leur
1:38:21
1:35:34
708
Hans van der Linden
Breda
1:36:50
1:35:36
709
Diederik Bos
Breda
1:37:28
1:35:38
710
Ralph Opperman
Breda
1:37:49
1:35:40
711
Bart van Nieuwburg
Breda
1:38:01
1:35:56
712
Wijnand Marijnissen
Breda
1:36:45
1:35:57
713
Erwin Gademan
Hoofddorp
1:38:07
1:36:01
714
Jurgen Hellemons
Breda
1:37:51
1:36:06
715
Menno Drent
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:38:45
1:36:11
716
Heico ten Cate
Breda
1:39:04
1:36:13
717
Johan Smit
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:17
1:36:15
718
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
1:38:14
1:36:18
719
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
1:38:15
1:36:33
720
Siebe Steigenga
Raamsdonksveer
1:38:33
1:36:59
721
A H J Snellen
Breda
1:39:35
1:37:49
722
Pim Langerak
Breda
1:39:57
1:37:52
723
S van Merkom
Breda
1:39:46
1:38:09
724
Marius Krooswijk
Breda
1:39:54
1:38:11
725
Rob Scheffer
Breda
1:38:25
1:38:17
726
C P N Marchand
Tilburg
1:39:35
1:38:43
727
Marcel de Kort
Breda
1:40:52
1:39:00
728
Edwin Schenk
Steenbergen Nb
1:41:23
1:39:26
729
Dion Michielsen
Oosterhout Nb
1:40:51
1:39:40
730
Anton Aerts
Oosterhout Nb
1:40:53
1:39:43
731
Ron van Merrienboer
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:43:34
1:41:00
732
Ron van Merrienboer
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:43:34
1:41:00
733
Hans van Loenhout
Dongen
1:44:04
1:42:08
734
Rob van Dartel
Breda
1:43:28
1:42:09
735
John Esschendal
Dorst
1:43:09
1:42:18
736
Ton Voogt
Breda
1:42:36
1:42:20
737
Jack Huybregts
Breda
1:44:06
1:42:37
738
Erwin Boosten
Moordrecht
1:45:07
1:43:49
739
Maarten Appelboom
Gemonde
1:47:11
1:44:31
740
Jan Willem Gommers
Breda
1:48:02
1:46:02
741
Rob Cook
Wassenaar
1:48:02
1:46:02
742
Hans vd Nouweland
Tilburg
1:49:48
1:47:55
743
Sytze Geursen
Leiden
1:50:34
1:48:19
VRC15, TRIMLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vogt Marieke
Breda
1:08:06
1:06:54
2
Karlijn Hoondert
Nijmegen
1:08:17
1:07:33
3
Nicolette Dikötter
Breda
1:08:36
1:08:21
4
Simone Scheffers
Breda
1:10:26
1:09:22
5
Karin Beiler
Utrecht
1:11:11
1:11:05
6
Laila Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:12:31
1:12:03
7
Tamara van der Klift
's-Gravenhage
1:13:16
1:12:24
8
Sabine Doekes
's-Gravenhage
1:13:19
1:12:24
9
Anja Mangnus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:19
1:13:52
10
Leen van den Berg
Breda
1:15:11
1:14:14
11
Ina Gommers
Zundert
1:15:01
1:14:47
12
Anita Stoop
Zevenbergen
1:15:25
1:15:15
13
Heidi Hereijgers
Achtmaal
1:17:32
1:15:40
14
Josepha van Beurden
Dongen
1:16:59
1:16:10
15
Astrid de Schepper
Breda
1:17:33
1:16:35
16
Wendy Koens
's-Gravenhage
1:17:29
1:16:36
17
Anke Steenbergen
Breda
1:17:28
1:16:59
18
Simone Suelmann
Breda
1:17:35
1:17:03
19
Jack van Dongen
Made
1:18:44
1:17:20
20
Paula Sijen
Breda
1:18:15
1:17:21
21
Annie de Jong
Teteringen
1:18:00
1:17:35
22
L Kuijten
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:02
1:17:35
23
Jolanda Commijs
Drimmelen
1:18:23
1:17:58
24
Dimphy Monsieurs
Roosendaal
1:18:46
1:18:03
25
Astrid Nous
Breda
1:19:01
1:18:12
26
Saskia Voermans
Etten-Leur
1:20:09
1:18:34
27
Anja Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
1:19:44
1:18:50
28
Judith Reijnen
Dessel (BEL)
1:20:47
1:19:30
29
Margie van Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:02
1:19:35
30
Karin Meeuwessen
Rijen
1:20:21
1:19:36
31
Carla Ruedisueli
Breda
1:20:25
1:19:38
32
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:39
1:19:43
33
Marga Piederiet
Raamsdonk
1:20:11
1:19:48
34
Mieke Akkermans
Nijmegen
1:20:49
1:19:52
35
Wilma Flipsen
1:21:20
1:20:03
36
Joëlle Mertens
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:35
1:20:09
37
Janneke Spijkers
Breda
1:20:53
1:20:12
38
M J Jehae-Duirle
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:09
1:20:42
39
Claudia van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
1:22:35
1:20:49
40
Tamara Poorter
Sprundel
1:21:51
1:20:49
41
Mirjam vd Wijgert
Breda
1:21:25
1:20:50
42
K Doomen
Oud Gastel
1:22:26
1:20:54
43
Marian Olijerhoek
Oude Wetering
1:21:53
1:21:07
44
Annie van Oijen
Achtmaal
1:22:38
1:21:34
45
Evelyne de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
1:23:04
1:21:39
46
Jacquelien Dijkman
Castricum
1:24:18
1:21:51
47
Hanneke Gillesse
Zegge
1:23:24
1:21:53
48
Annelieke Bruijns
Breda
1:22:52
1:22:01
49
Carlien van der Liende
Etten-Leur
1:23:29
1:22:03
50
M Buster
Breda
1:24:04
1:22:18
51
I G J Helmonds-Maas
Drimmelen
1:22:42
1:22:23
52
Regina Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
1:23:28
1:22:23
53
Astrid van der Sluijs
Spijkenisse
1:25:09
1:22:29
54
Pauline Arts
Zoetermeer
1:24:29
1:22:52
55
Ina Klingenberg
Breda
1:25:55
1:23:19
56
Riekie Spierings
Breda
1:24:39
1:23:21
57
Annelies Kuijten
Tilburg
1:24:16
1:23:23
58
Connie Hanekamp-Veldho
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:58
1:23:31
59
Jacqueline van Ginneke
Nijmegen
1:25:20
1:23:33
60
Ineke Verkuijl
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:24:16
1:23:35
61
Jessica van Kerkhoven
Bavel
1:24:31
1:23:37
62
Gineke Kuin
Dorst
1:24:33
1:23:40
63
Anouk de Wilde
Eindhoven
1:24:57
1:23:40
64
Anne-Marie Brouwers
Breda
1:23:51
1:23:41
65
Nanne Castelijns
Voorburg
1:25:28
1:23:45
66
Els Hiel
Breda
1:25:07
1:23:56
67
Corine den Ronde
Terheijden
1:25:07
1:23:56
68
Marian Daamen
Rijsbergen
1:24:50
1:24:04
69
Anita Rijken-Schelen
Breda
1:26:26
1:24:11
70
Lotte Maas
Etten-Leur
1:26:37
1:24:50
71
Esther Verschure
Waalwijk
1:25:00
1:24:58
72
Brigitte Kapiteijn
Zundert
1:25:17
1:25:00
73
Margo Blankers
1:26:08
1:25:21
74
Carla van der Eijken
Roosendaal
1:26:42
1:25:31
75
Toke Verstraaten
Sint Willebrord
1:27:06
1:25:36
76
Suzan Stevens
Dongen
1:26:14
1:25:47
77
Yvonne Ligtvoet
Breda
1:26:43
1:25:50
78
Gerda Louwerse
Goirle
1:26:57
1:25:51
79
Elly de Schrijver
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:40
1:26:01
80
Liesbeth Roosen
Eindhoven
1:27:58
1:26:02
81
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg
1:27:44
1:26:10
82
Juliette Staes
Baarle Nassau
1:28:17
1:26:14
83
Henny Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
1:28:18
1:26:15
84
Schepers Mia
Nispen
1:27:29
1:26:19
85
Mirjam Voss
Breda
1:27:12
1:26:39
86
Marianne Kennes
Alphen Nb
1:29:05
1:26:43
87
Joyce Aartsen
Breda
1:28:08
1:26:52
88
Marije Deveny
Breda
1:28:33
1:26:53
89
Els de Boer
Breda
1:27:50
1:26:55
90
Roos van der Velde
Nijmegen
1:29:26
1:26:57
91
Pauline Vlieks
Breda
1:27:57
1:27:02
92
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
1:28:24
1:27:06
93
Marielle van Lieshout
Breda
1:27:15
1:27:08
94
Bep Hornemann
Breda
1:27:15
1:27:10
95
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:28:43
1:27:18
96
Hilde Kennes
Strijbeek
1:28:39
1:27:19
97
Meri Jansen
Strijbeek
1:28:39
1:27:19
98
Marianne Prinsen
Bavel
1:27:49
1:27:24
99
Marian de Kort
Roosendaal
1:28:28
1:27:27
100
Marie-José vd Berssela
Breda
1:29:22
1:27:27
101
Neeltje de Kraker-Voog
Nuenen
1:27:45
1:27:37
102
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
1:29:30
1:27:40
103
Annie Jansen
Dongen
1:28:30
1:27:41
104
Fabienne Adriaansen
Terheijden
1:30:23
1:27:44
105
Josien Greenwood
Dongen
1:29:52
1:27:59
106
Ingeborg Hoevenaars
Breda
1:30:02
1:28:04
107
Yvette Voesenek
Etten-Leur
1:29:56
1:28:09
108
N van Gestel
Breda
1:29:07
1:28:11
109
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
1:29:44
1:28:14
110
Annelies de Waard
Bavel
1:29:07
1:28:19
111
Yolande Embregts
Breda
1:30:27
1:28:32
112
Suzanne Nagtzaam
Breda
1:30:49
1:28:34
113
Ria Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
1:30:34
1:28:34
114
Wilma Rijken
Breda
1:29:24
1:28:36
115
Sylvia Geene
's-Gravenhage
1:30:08
1:28:37
116
Margriet van Duren
Breda
1:29:04
1:28:38
117
Linda van Oevelen
Etten-Leur
1:29:38
1:28:40
118
Lyda Jansen
Bavel
1:29:08
1:28:43
119
Maria van Gils
Westervoort
1:30:12
1:28:56
120
Annet Nijssen
Etten-Leur
1:30:37
1:28:59
121
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:59
1:29:03
122
Hanneke van Doremalen
Sint Michielsgestel
1:29:35
1:29:05
123
Josine Jochems
Bosschenhoofd
1:30:55
1:29:08
124
Eveline Marcus
Breda
1:29:58
1:29:09
125
Jeanny Fohr
Breda
1:30:15
1:29:26
126
Els van 't Klooster
Breda
1:31:43
1:29:29
127
Hermien van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
1:30:36
1:29:30
128
Pascale Lavooij
Breda
1:30:45
1:29:31
129
Natasja Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:45
1:29:32
130
Monica Sterkens
Breda
1:31:31
1:29:35
131
Jacqueline Post
Dongen
1:30:03
1:29:37
132
Esther Singendonk
Breda
1:31:21
1:29:49
133
Jeanne Gerrats
Teteringen
1:31:16
1:29:51
134
Mariette Boeren
Oosterhout
1:31:14
1:29:56
135
Jorien van Dalen
Made
1:31:14
1:29:56
136
Anja vd Velden
Dorst
1:31:06
1:30:08
137
Lian Hulsbergen
Breda
1:32:10
1:30:14
138
Marga Wouters
Goirle
1:32:21
1:30:27
139
Lia Jacobs
Rijsbergen
1:32:30
1:30:32
140
Jacqueline Mangelaars
Breda
1:31:54
1:30:33
141
Clasien Segeren
Breda
1:32:19
1:30:42
142
Ankie Ilmer
Etten-Leur
1:32:38
1:30:42
143
Elly Labee-Voermans
Rijen
1:31:11
1:30:46
144
Saskia Albers
Arnhem
1:32:15
1:30:53
145
Thea Schröder
Ulvenhout
1:33:01
1:31:04
146
Brigitta Jacobs
Sommelsdijk
1:32:58
1:31:18
147
Ria Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
1:32:51
1:31:20
148
Galida Azarkan
Breda
1:33:15
1:31:23
149
Jeanette de Weert
Breda
1:33:54
1:31:24
150
Anita van den Berg
Dordrecht
1:33:49
1:31:31
151
Milène Kuijlaars
Etten-Leur
1:32:09
1:31:41
152
Tonnie Verhulst
Rijen
1:32:06
1:31:42
153
Wendy van Gestel
Bavel
1:33:25
1:31:43
154
Claudia Menick
Breda
1:33:24
1:31:44
155
Sabrine Zwijsen
Breda
1:33:35
1:31:45
156
José Vincenten
Bavel
1:33:30
1:31:47
157
J van Meggelen
Zuidland
1:32:03
1:31:49
158
Lilian Willemse
Etten-Leur
1:33:55
1:31:59
159
A de Loos
Breda
1:33:39
1:32:05
160
Truus Marcelis
Bavel
1:33:53
1:32:10
161
Petra van Hooijdonk
Oosterhout Nb
1:33:57
1:32:17
162
Elke Verstraten
Bavel
1:33:55
1:32:24
163
Jolanda van Kesteren
Breda
1:35:11
1:32:25
164
Anny Meeren
Teteringen
1:34:24
1:32:33
165
C Euwe
Breda
1:34:10
1:32:34
166
Loes Bokhorst
Hekelingen
1:33:53
1:32:54
167
Sanne Laurijssen
Breda
1:35:18
1:33:01
168
Carina van der Scheer
Hoeven
1:33:41
1:33:02
169
Mieke Roelands
Bavel
1:33:12
1:33:04
170
Sonja van Loon
Halsteren
1:34:47
1:33:10
171
Annette Disco
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:52
1:33:15
172
Monique van Vugt
Breda
1:34:57
1:33:20
173
Monique Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:34:57
1:33:21
174
Marina Witkamp
Barendrecht
1:35:46
1:33:22
175
Cynthia Vogeler
's-Gravenhage
1:34:59
1:33:28
176
Kim van der Kolk
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:26
1:33:28
177
Lia Meesters
Etten-Leur
1:35:37
1:33:40
178
Lia Kouwenhoven
Etten-Leur
1:35:38
1:33:41
179
Jeanette van Klink
Lisserbroek
1:34:37
1:33:44
180
E Maas Boeren
Breda
1:35:23
1:34:13
181
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
1:36:24
1:34:36
182
Maria Raaphorst
Spijkenisse
1:37:19
1:34:39
183
Matty van de Rijzen
Bergen op Zoom
1:36:07
1:34:52
184
Ellis van de Rijzen
Breda
1:36:08
1:34:52
185
Els Vis
Breda
1:36:34
1:34:59
186
Brigitte Boeren
Teteringen
1:37:52
1:35:10
187
Hetty van der Ven
Breda
1:36:47
1:35:13
188
Froukje Sierra
's-Gravenhage
1:36:18
1:35:13
189
B Fokkema
Breda
1:37:06
1:35:30
190
Francien van der Linde
Breda
1:36:50
1:35:35
191
Frances Opperman-Hulsk
Breda
1:37:48
1:35:40
192
Liesbeth Kager
Amsterdam
1:37:22
1:35:49
193
Carola Peters
Breda
1:37:22
1:35:49
194
Mieke Koning
Hoofddorp
1:38:07
1:36:01
195
Tressa Llamas
Breda
1:38:28
1:36:03
196
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
1:37:35
1:36:09
197
Van Ommen Ligtenberg
Dongen
1:37:52
1:36:16
198
Wendy Oorthuis
Almere
1:38:33
1:36:25
199
Léandra Sprenkels
Breda
1:38:03
1:36:27
200
Arlène Pascoal-Smits
Teteringen
1:38:03
1:36:27
201
Mieke Jacobs
Breda
1:39:23
1:36:32
202
Nanny Steigenga
Raamsdonksveer
1:38:33
1:36:59
203
Therese Böhnke
Prinsenbeek
1:39:25
1:37:41
204
Barbara Martens
Breda
1:39:57
1:37:52
205
Loes Buylinckx
Breda
1:39:44
1:37:52
206
Liesbeth Jolles
Breda
1:38:47
1:38:00
207
Monique de Jong
Breda
1:40:15
1:38:02
208
Lonneke van der Kolk
Waalwijk
1:40:11
1:38:26
209
Wendy Ansems
Dongen
1:41:00
1:38:56
210
Irma Schenk
Steenbergen Nb
1:41:23
1:39:26
211
Leonne van der Wolf
Breda
1:41:24
1:39:31
212
Anne Klomp-Juten
Breda
1:41:24
1:39:31
213
Monique Misdorp
Spijkenisse
1:40:35
1:39:35
214
Josee van der Hoek
Breda
1:40:34
1:39:39
215
Marja v Uijthoven-Hert
Dieren
1:41:20
1:39:48
216
Marian van Opstal
's-Gravenhage
1:41:30
1:39:51
217
Elisa Kruijk
Haarlem
1:41:30
1:39:51
218
Trudy Hollander
Roosendaal
1:41:51
1:40:29
219
Manel de Zwart
Rotterdam
1:42:26
1:40:30
220
Carmen de Kuijer
Tilburg
1:43:49
1:41:20
221
B Bolwerk
1:43:06
1:41:29
222
Marjo Maas
Spijkenisse
1:44:24
1:41:45
223
Anne-Marie Gijsbrechts
Raamsdonksveer
1:44:03
1:42:08
224
Dianne Oerlemans
Dongen
1:44:04
1:42:10
225
Saskia Oerlemans
Dongen
1:44:03
1:42:10
226
Irma Drent
Breda
1:44:27
1:42:57
227
Anita Paludanus
Breda
1:44:27
1:42:59
228
Carolien Somers
Breda
1:44:47
1:43:12
229
Mylène van Bommel
Breda
1:45:49
1:43:49
230
Ems Hoekveld
Breda
1:45:50
1:43:55
231
Janneke Gommers
Breda
1:45:49
1:43:55
232
Heidi Puffer
Breda
1:47:06
1:44:44
233
Heike Bienert
Tilburg
1:48:07
1:45:38
BDR7, BEDRIJVEN 8,7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Beekers
Amphia Ziekenhuis 18
27:59
27:58
2
Ramon vd Berg
La Barrique
27:59
27:59
3
Bart van Gurp
Wegenbouw 2000 BV
28:40
28:40
4
Menno Franken
Wegenbouw 2000 BV
29:42
29:41
5
Henk Buesink
G.Jacobs Sierbestrat
29:43
29:43
6
Wilbert Touw
G.Jacobs Sierbestrat
30:03
30:02
7
Mark Buiks
Wegenbouw 2000 BV
30:39
30:38
8
Peter van Dijck
Subway Breda V.O.F.
31:16
31:14
9
Twan Adams
gemeente Breda 3
31:29
31:28
10
Alfons van Geel
G.Jacobs Sierbestrat
31:34
31:32
11
Piet Hopmans
G.Jacobs Sierbestrat
31:35
31:35
12
Martijn Kerstens
Subway Breda V.O.F.
32:52
32:50
13
K vd Riet
Deloitte 11
33:37
33:32
14
Merel Franken
Wegenbouw 2000 BV
34:15
34:13
15
Ton van Son
GGZ Regio Breda 2
34:30
34:24
16
R Verhoeven
Deloitte 11
35:07
35:06
17
Ronald Beks
Witlox VCS 2
35:44
35:31
18
M van Boxtel
Deloitte 11
35:40
35:33
19
Petra Raasveld
Chiropractie LaFlamm
36:10
35:54
20
Ralph Gaastra
Deloitte 8
36:24
36:00
21
Jan van Elsakker
Subway Breda V.O.F.
36:20
36:18
22
Joop Keulemans
SCHOONMAAKBEDR PERFE
36:54
36:44
23
Wout Peters
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
37:05
36:56
24
Rob van der Pas
Berk
37:03
37:00
25
Ingrid Keusters
Amphia Ziekenhuis 18
37:22
37:13
26
V van Haperen
Deloitte 9
37:24
37:17
27
Peter Klapwijk
Autobedrijf Janssens
37:38
37:29
28
J Jochems
Deloitte 9
37:43
37:36
29
Menno Raas
Mk2 Visuele Media B.
37:44
37:39
30
Hans van Gils
Chassé Theater
37:59
37:52
31
Herman Winnemuller
PET-Power b.v. 1
38:02
37:54
32
Marjorie Scholten
Capgemini 1
38:55
38:15
33
Rian Lambregts
Heliview
38:36
38:19
34
Peter van de Ven
Deloitte 6
38:55
38:36
35
Marcel Oerlemans
Perfetti Van Melle 4
39:02
38:50
36
Heinz-Peter Lauret
Perfetti Van Melle 4
39:03
38:52
37
J de Goey
La Barrique
39:01
38:57
38
Richard Blankenstein
Partij van de Arbeid
39:28
38:58
39
Jack de Groot
Deloitte 6
39:21
39:00
40
Patricia Goossens
Deloitte 6
39:21
39:02
41
Kristian Hiddinga
Capgemini 2
39:45
39:04
42
Ben Cornel
Deloitte 6
39:38
39:20
43
Jan de Groot
Deloitte 6
39:38
39:21
44
Jaap Hellemons
Tence! Uitzendbureau
39:53
39:23
45
C Smulders
Deloitte 10
39:29
39:28
46
Brechtje Brugman
Deloitte 8
39:57
39:36
47
John Maas
Van Dijnsen Installa
40:06
39:41
48
Robert Vermeiren
Van Dijnsen Installa
40:04
39:42
49
Angelo Perez
Woonst Singelveste 1
40:46
39:54
50
Ruud van Boheemen
GHOR Midden-/West-Br
40:16
40:10
51
Eric Erkelens
La Barrique
40:21
40:14
52
Bas van Dijck
Subway Breda V.O.F.
40:16
40:14
53
Pascal vd Buijs
La Barrique
40:23
40:15
54
C Hefti
Deloitte 10
40:21
40:17
55
Kees Meyboom
Capgemini 2
40:56
40:17
56
Peter Rombouts
Perfetti Van Melle 6
41:12
40:20
57
Patrick Visschers
Knook Breda Bv
40:23
40:20
58
Arjen van Keulen
Perfetti Van Melle 3
41:16
40:25
59
John Klaassen
Woonst Singelveste 1
40:52
40:32
60
Ton Wilthagen
Tence! Uitzendbureau
41:03
40:34
61
J van der Linden
Deloitte 10
40:42
40:36
62
R Oostvogels
Deloitte 11
40:42
40:37
63
Theo Walters
Van Dijnsen Installa
41:03
40:40
64
John Anijs
Ericsson Telecommuni
41:50
40:40
65
Lieve Peters
T-Mobile bv 5
41:23
40:43
66
L de Jong
Deloitte 9
40:48
40:47
67
Twan Dingemans
Chiropractie LaFlamm
41:14
40:47
68
Johan Roovers
Woonst Singelveste 1
41:10
40:48
69
Leendert Hubregtse
Deloitte 3
41:11
41:00
70
Erwin Kunenborgh
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
41:07
41:03
71
Jan Posthumus
Tence! Uitzendbureau
41:36
41:08
72
Esther van de Poll
Tence! Uitzendbureau
41:46
41:16
73
Jürgen Kula
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
42:11
41:19
74
Hans Enthoven
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
42:15
41:23
75
Jeffrey LaFlamme
Chiropractie LaFlamm
41:30
41:25
76
Maurice Boomaerts
Ernst & Young Acc./B
42:35
41:29
77
Carine Kruis
SOAB Adviseurs 2
42:22
41:33
78
Loes Koevoets
Deloitte 7
41:43
41:33
79
Peter Swagemakers
Deloitte 8
42:00
41:36
80
Huub de Jong
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
42:23
41:48
81
Wendy Damen
Skalar Analytical 2
42:05
41:53
82
Frank Dekker
Skalar Analytical 2
42:05
41:54
83
R Fernandez
Deloitte 11
42:02
42:00
84
Joost van Rooy
Witlox VCS 2
42:17
42:03
85
Peter Veenbrink
SOAB Adviseurs 1
43:01
42:04
86
Gerben Meijering
SOAB Adviseurs 1
42:37
42:13
87
Gert Jan Bakkenes
SCHOONMAAKBEDR PERFE
42:40
42:13
88
Peter van de Wel
Capgemini 1
42:51
42:13
89
Thieu Thurlings
Amphia Ziekenhuis 13
42:27
42:16
90
Roel van Zijl
Capgemini 2
43:04
42:24
91
Miriam Goverde
Haribo Nederland B.V
42:45
42:30
92
Hans Koning
gemeente Breda 3
43:15
42:33
93
Bart Christiaens
SOAB Adviseurs 1
43:22
42:35
94
Corrie de Jongh
Amphia Ziekenhuis 13
42:46
42:36
95
Werner Seels
Haribo Nederland B.V
42:59
42:42
96
Mark van Rooij
Berk
43:14
42:44
97
Wim Oosterling
PET-Power b.v. 1
43:01
42:52
98
Ben Roberts
abn amro mellon 2
43:58
42:53
99
Florus de Jonge
Van Dijnsen Installa
43:23
42:55
100
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Ericsson Telecommuni
43:50
42:56
101
Jan-Willem Hoebee
Capgemini 1
43:45
43:06
102
Jack Geers
Amphia Ziekenhuis 19
43:38
43:07
103
Gerard Bayings
abn amro mellon 1
44:19
43:13
104
W van Overveld
BN/De Stem
43:57
43:13
105
Hans Wijgaarts
PET-Power b.v. 2
43:25
43:17
106
Ralf de Wild
abn amro mellon 2
45:21
43:26
107
Karel Dekeukeleire
St. Revalidatiecentr
43:59
43:27
108
Koen van Loon
St. Revalidatiecentr
43:59
43:27
109
Louis Mol
Haribo Nederland B.V
43:53
43:36
110
William Toma
GHOR Midden-/West-Br
44:36
43:56
111
Aniek van Beijsterveld
Rechtbank Breda 2
44:22
43:57
112
Arnold Romijn
Perfetti Van Melle 3
45:30
43:59
113
Herman van Rooijen
SOAB Adviseurs 1
44:50
44:00
114
Ger Thijssen
Knook Breda Bv
44:03
44:00
115
Frank de Kok
Skalar Analytical 2
44:12
44:01
116
Ron Bax
Rechtbank Breda 4
44:21
44:01
117
Peter Meeuwissen
Woonst Singelveste 1
45:01
44:10
118
Jan Dekkers
Woonst Singelveste 2
44:32
44:12
119
Michel Snijders
Ernst & Young Acc./B
45:16
44:14
120
Marcel Tjemmes
Capgemini 2
44:54
44:15
121
Arno de Hond
ING Car Lease 3
45:10
44:17
122
Frans Bergman
ETW Breda b.v. 1
45:26
44:19
123
Martin Mc Cormack
Chiropractie LaFlamm
45:32
44:21
124
Francois van Dijck
Subway Breda V.O.F.
44:23
44:21
125
Ed Ligtenberg
Intergas Levering BV
44:28
44:25
126
Carlos Martin
Chassé Theater
45:29
44:25
127
Liesbeth Martens
Intergas Levering BV
44:28
44:25
128
M de Heer
Deloitte 10
44:40
44:29
129
Renate Witteveen
Deloitte 7
44:40
44:31
130
Erik de Widt
RST Advocaten 3
46:40
44:34
131
Ad van Hees
Chiropractie LaFlamm
45:10
44:44
132
André van Broekhoven
Rechtbank Breda 3
45:04
44:44
133
Joost de Hond
ING Car Lease 3
45:40
44:48
134
Toon Maas
Van Dijnsen Installa
45:14
44:49
135
Roberto Cornelisse
ING Car Lease 3
44:56
44:49
136
Dirk-Jan Zwarteveld
T-Mobile bv 5
45:30
44:51
137
Karin Borst
Amphia Ziekenhuis 11
45:32
44:51
138
Robi van den Heuvel
abn amro mellon 2
45:58
44:53
139
Karin Mathon
Amphia Ziekenhuis 19
45:22
44:53
140
Frank Martens
Intergas Levering BV
44:59
44:55
141
Frank Dieleman
Perfetti Van Melle 6
46:30
44:55
142
Sander Spruit
Rechtbank Breda 3
46:08
44:56
143
Jan Mus
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
45:10
44:57
144
Martin van Beurden
SOAB Adviseurs 1
45:56
45:05
145
Ton Ketelaars
Heliview
45:22
45:05
146
Tineke Iden
Amphia Ziekenhuis 13
45:17
45:08
147
Sophie van Hof
Deloitte 7
45:15
45:08
148
Johan Coremans
ETW Breda b.v. 1
46:17
45:13
149
D Haverkamp
Deloitte 9
45:26
45:14
150
Yvon Brekelmans
Amphia Ziekenhuis 12
47:01
45:17
151
Janneke Nefs
Deloitte 7
46:04
45:19
152
Jan-Willem van der Mee
Perfetti Van Melle 4
45:31
45:21
153
Gregor van Hoek
Deloitte 8
45:48
45:23
154
Cecil Hessels
La Barrique
45:34
45:25
155
Ria Klaassen
St. Revalidatiecentr
45:59
45:26
156
Frank Hensgens
Ernst & Young Acc./B
46:26
45:28
157
Dick Peters
Rechtbank Breda 5
46:47
45:30
158
Jolinde Strijtveen
GGZ Regio Breda 2
45:53
45:32
159
David van Hest
Amgen Europe BV 3
46:16
45:42
160
Bert van den Bliek
Ernst & Young Acc./B
46:42
45:42
161
Ton Crul
gemeente Breda 3
46:22
45:44
162
Thea Klapwijk
Chiropractie LaFlamm
46:15
45:52
163
Wim Eiting
Perfetti Van Melle 5
47:25
45:53
164
Jan Blankenstijn
Berk
45:56
45:53
165
Jac Roovers
PricewaterhouseCoope
46:19
45:57
166
René van Horssen
Haribo Nederland B.V
46:18
45:59
167
Sanneke Swinkels
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
46:34
46:01
168
Astrid Verbiest
Skalar Analytical 2
46:15
46:05
169
M C L Teeuwen
Hertoghs advocaten 2
46:28
46:06
170
Michel de Waal
Tence! Uitzendbureau
46:39
46:07
171
Jan Tames
GGZ Regio Breda 2
46:26
46:08
172
André ten Boske
Perfetti Van Melle 6
47:41
46:08
173
J Meijer
Deloitte 10
46:19
46:09
174
Frans Nouws
Rechtbank Breda 2
46:30
46:10
175
Ben van Rooijen
Ericsson Telecommuni
47:21
46:12
176
Michiel Santegoeds
abn amro mellon 1
47:15
46:12
177
Jules Boonman
Deloitte 7
46:14
46:12
178
Rob Raats
Deloitte 5
46:49
46:14
179
Jan Peter Hut
Deloitte 5
46:49
46:14
180
Fabian Rompies
T-Mobile bv 5
46:55
46:15
181
Dree David
Amphia Ziekenhuis 10
46:31
46:23
182
Huub Vogels
PricewaterhouseCoope
46:59
46:35
183
Jolanda Stassen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 18
46:52
46:38
184
Gert-Jan Bruijnooge
KPMG Accountants N.V
47:55
46:39
185
Marcel Buiks
KPMG Accountants N.V
47:55
46:39
186
Ad van Leeuwen
Chiropractie LaFlamm
46:53
46:40
187
Niels Braspenning
Mk2 Visuele Media B.
46:44
46:40
188
Tonnie Buurstede
GHOR Midden-/West-Br
46:48
46:43
189
Kees van de Luijtgaard
Autobedrijf Janssens
47:48
46:47
190
Sandra Zagers
Amphia Ziekenhuis 18
47:02
46:49
191
Gerard Zonneveld
St. Revalidatiecentr
47:25
46:53
192
Harry Jansen
Ericsson Telecommuni
48:04
46:53
193
Dimphie Coremans
ETW Breda b.v. 1
48:06
47:01
194
Robert Willemse
Intergas Levering BV
47:06
47:02
195
Daisy van Grinsven
St. Revalidatiecentr
47:36
47:03
196
Frank Roode
Tence! Uitzendbureau
47:36
47:05
197
Paul de Waal
Tence! Uitzendbureau
47:36
47:05
198
Jan Hofstede
Autobedrijf Janssens
47:22
47:13
199
Chris Tieleman
DHL Express 3
48:35
47:14
200
G Reijnders
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
47:54
47:19
201
Adje Hanegraaf
Chiropractie LaFlamm
47:45
47:20
202
Wim Zeegers
Chiropractie LaFlamm
47:45
47:21
203
W van Dorst
BN/De Stem
47:58
47:35
204
Nike Hermanides
VMG MAKELAARS REGIO
47:52
47:38
205
Willemijn Vogelaar
Perfetti Van Melle 3
48:16
47:39
206
Henny Aalbers
Amphia Ziekenhuis 14
48:18
47:42
207
Roman Bias
Mk2 Visuele Media B.
47:47
47:42
208
Marcel van der Plaat
PROCOS Engineers/Con
48:24
47:44
209
Cees Santbergen
GGZ Regio Breda 2
49:18
47:50
210
Patrick Prevoo
ING Car Lease 4
48:05
47:54
211
Ignace Kula
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
48:49
47:58
212
Eeuwoud
Partij van de Arbeid
49:09
47:59
213
Carla Foesenek
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
48:38
48:03
214
Petra Schneider
VMG MAKELAARS REGIO
48:20
48:07
215
Charles vd Boogaard
PET-Power b.v. 2
48:19
48:07
216
Robin van Kuijk
Amphia Ziekenhuis 15
48:17
48:09
217
Ruud van Kuijk
Amphia Ziekenhuis 15
48:17
48:11
218
Frans van den Goorberg
Rechtbank Breda 2
48:33
48:13
219
Esther Vliegenberg
Rechtbank Breda 4
48:33
48:15
220
Joost Hoekstra
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
48:26
48:16
221
Thom van Dorst
Perfetti Van Melle 5
49:20
48:17
222
Hans Moeleker
Witlox VCS 1
48:35
48:19
223
Jacques Blommerde
Amphia Ziekenhuis 12
49:17
48:19
224
Aad van Steenbergen
Amgen Europe BV 3
48:55
48:20
225
Marcel Castelijns
koch & v d heuvel ad
50:28
48:26
226
Marjon Vos
Amphia Ziekenhuis 12
50:14
48:27
227
John Hoppenbrouwers
Rechtbank Breda 5
49:44
48:29
228
Boukje Jongedijk-Eijsi
Houben Advocaten 1
49:52
48:32
229
Vincent Jongedijk
Houben Advocaten 1
49:53
48:33
230
Jan van Roon
ING Car Lease 4
48:47
48:34
231
Ronald Hogewoning
Ernst & Young Acc./B
49:27
48:36
232
Patricia de Visser
Amphia Ziekenhuis 12
49:33
48:38
233
Marie-José Poppelaars
Amphia Ziekenhuis 19
49:43
48:41
234
Pascale Bogaerts
Perfetti Van Melle 6
50:13
48:41
235
C C Lans
Hertoghs advocaten 2
49:05
48:41
236
Marina van der Heijden
Partij van de Arbeid
49:14
48:44
237
Frans Jackson
Partij van de Arbeid
49:15
48:45
238
Bert van Wersch
ING Car Lease 4
48:59
48:46
239
Daniëlle ten Boske
Perfetti Van Melle 3
50:22
48:51
240
Bert Fitie
T-Mobile bv 5
49:29
48:51
241
Lenie Oomen
Heliview
49:10
48:52
242
Paula van Meel
Vitalis College
49:10
49:02
243
Nico Ippel
PET-Power b.v. 1
49:10
49:03
244
Marian Meijering-v Alp
SOAB Adviseurs 2
49:54
49:04
245
Jos Kok
Partij van de Arbeid
49:35
49:04
246
Ralf Jansen
KPMG Accountants N.V
50:21
49:05
247
Monique Buil
Vitalis College
49:17
49:11
248
Petra van Pul
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
49:24
49:12
249
Marian Govers
Chiropractie LaFlamm
49:35
49:12
250
Nicole van Ginhoven
Amphia Ziekenhuis 11
50:19
49:28
251
Hans van Gameren
Rechtbank Breda 4
49:47
49:28
252
Karin Wortelboer
Vitalis College
49:38
49:31
253
Caroline Boode
Vitalis College
49:40
49:33
254
Lieke de Beer
koch & v d heuvel ad
51:37
49:34
255
Johan van Sluis
Van Oers Account en
50:30
49:38
256
Monique van de Luijtga
Autobedrijf Janssens
50:42
49:41
257
Ruben van Elewout
Mk2 Visuele Media B.
49:47
49:43
258
Ingrid LaFlamme
Chiropractie LaFlamm
50:57
49:48
259
Jack Heijnen
VMG MAKELAARS REGIO
50:03
49:48
260
Toos de Moor
GHOR Midden-/West-Br
50:28
49:52
261
Bets de Hoon
Woonst Singelveste 2
50:46
49:59
262
Jan Wouters
Capgemini 1
50:38
50:00
263
Joost Saris
SOAB Adviseurs 2
50:52
50:01
264
Ria Bogers
Perfetti Van Melle 4
50:42
50:04
265
Harold Simonis
Houben Advocaten 1
51:24
50:05
266
Babette van den Goorbe
Vitalis College
50:12
50:05
267
Chantal Karman
Rechtbank Breda 3
50:56
50:11
268
Wieteke Koorn
Rechtbank Breda 3
50:56
50:11
269
Ronald van Doorn
Mk2 Visuele Media B.
50:20
50:16
270
Paul Bink
Chassé Theater
51:22
50:17
271
Huib Berendschot
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
50:53
50:20
272
Egbert Kalle
SOAB Adviseurs 2
51:11
50:20
273
Paul Roks
Berk
50:27
50:24
274
Paul de Groot
Autobedrijf Janssens
50:38
50:28
275
Ingrid van de Bos
Amphia Ziekenhuis 19
51:00
50:30
276
Roselie Prinssen
Globe Business Trave
51:14
50:38
277
Susanne de Visser
Globe Business Trave
51:14
50:39
278
Elisabeth de Bruijn
Rechtbank Breda 5
51:09
50:48
279
Esther Stes
Chiropractie LaFlamm
52:02
50:50
280
Karin de Koning
Mk2 Visuele Media B.
51:05
51:00
281
Renata Knook
Knook Breda Bv
51:04
51:02
282
Ad Speekenbrink
ETW Breda b.v. 2
52:11
51:02
283
Suzanne Snoeijs
PricewaterhouseCoope
51:27
51:04
284
Marjon van den Broek
PricewaterhouseCoope
51:29
51:06
285
Patricia van Lindt
Rechtbank Breda 2
51:27
51:06
286
Piet Kock
gemeente Breda 3
51:51
51:08
287
R W J Kerckhoffs
Hertoghs advocaten 2
51:36
51:09
288
Julia Maas
Van Dijnsen Installa
51:38
51:11
289
Jochem van Velthoven
PricewaterhouseCoope
51:33
51:11
290
Bart Zwanen
Deloitte 5
51:54
51:20
291
Nicole Bartels-Bovens
St. Revalidatiecentr
51:58
51:24
292
Bert Beuken
DHL Express 3
52:44
51:25
293
Robert Hanegraaf
Globe Business Trave
52:01
51:26
294
Cees Lazaroms
Van Dijnsen Installa
51:51
51:28
295
Uriel Tolenaars
T-Mobile bv 6
52:30
51:31
296
Caroline van Doorn
Amphia Ziekenhuis 10
52:52
51:32
297
Hans Dikhoff
Autobedrijf Janssens
51:46
51:35
298
Gonda Kuijpers
Amphia Ziekenhuis 11
52:29
51:38
299
Christ Termohlen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 17
52:47
51:43
300
Merel van der Mast
Amphia Ziekenhuis 17
52:46
51:44
301
Robert Kuyntjes
Knook Breda Bv
51:52
51:49
302
Remco Djamin
RST Advocaten 4
53:54
51:50
303
Oda van Leur
St. Revalidatiecentr
52:24
51:50
304
Danielle van Alphen
Deloitte 5
52:33
51:56
305
Rene Gorrissen
St. Revalidatiecentr
52:31
51:57
306
Esther Hagenaars
Deloitte 5
52:36
51:59
307
José van de Waarsenbur
Heliview
52:17
52:00
308
Leonie Tukker
St. Revalidatiecentr
52:35
52:02
309
Roel Vermaat
Mk2 Visuele Media B.
52:09
52:05
310
Pietrick Hornstra
koch & v d heuvel ad
54:09
52:07
311
Margriet Roozendaal
Amphia Ziekenhuis 10
53:32
52:07
312
Liesbeth den Hartigh
Chiropractie LaFlamm
52:53
52:07
313
Inge Keen
St. Revalidatiecentr
52:44
52:11
314
Karel Sanders
DHL Express 3
52:50
52:11
315
Georgine Ouwehand
T-Mobile bv 6
52:25
52:12
316
Wim Bakx
Rechtbank Breda 5
54:19
52:20
317
Willeke Bieze
Amphia Ziekenhuis 16
52:52
52:21
318
Eva Staps
Amphia Ziekenhuis 17
53:23
52:26
319
Hilda Vijverberg
Perfetti Van Melle 5
53:03
52:26
320
Marco van der Schans
PET-Power b.v. 1
52:47
52:39
321
Mieke van Aalten
Amphia Ziekenhuis 14
53:19
52:43
322
Heleen de Groot
ETW Breda b.v. 2
53:57
52:49
323
Adriënne van de Riet
Amphia Ziekenhuis 18
53:39
52:50
324
Marjon Durlinger
Amphia Ziekenhuis 13
53:05
52:50
325
Hans van Agt
Partij van de Arbeid
53:28
52:56
326
Arjan Tiesing
RST Advocaten 3
55:06
53:00
327
Judith van Tongeren
Chassé Theater
54:10
53:06
328
Jos Meulenbroek
Haribo Nederland B.V
53:27
53:09
329
Ineke van den Beemt
Chiropractie LaFlamm
53:59
53:14
330
Alex Kempenaars
abn amro mellon 2
54:21
53:16
331
Ytzen Boersma
ETW Breda b.v. 1
54:27
53:16
332
Kitty Oomen
Houben Advocaten 1
54:42
53:23
333
Elma Noordzij
Amphia Ziekenhuis 17
54:20
53:23
334
Marloes Visser
Houben Advocaten 1
54:43
53:24
335
Geert Kuppers
RST Advocaten 2
55:44
53:40
336
Marco Blaak
PET-Power b.v. 2
53:53
53:45
337
Maxim Hurkmans
PET-Power b.v. 1
53:55
53:45
338
Steffie de Ruijter
KPMG Accountants N.V
55:01
53:47
339
Martin Bosman
Rechtbank Breda 3
54:09
53:52
340
Ruth Montebaan
Amphia Ziekenhuis 12
54:49
53:55
341
Daniella Baremans-Noor
Woonst Singelveste 2
54:46
53:59
342
Marja Heerkens
Partij van de Arbeid
54:41
54:08
343
Ron Elshout
Partij van de Arbeid
54:41
54:11
344
Lenie Rasenberg
Amphia Ziekenhuis 13
54:28
54:14
345
Nils van 't Veer
Amphia Ziekenhuis 16
54:52
54:16
346
Corno Stam
Tence! Uitzendbureau
54:46
54:18
347
Lian Klaassen
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
55:12
54:24
348
Ineke Louwerijsen
Haribo Nederland B.V
55:13
54:57
349
Bert Maat
koch & v d heuvel ad
57:01
54:58
350
Franca Kivits
KPMG Accountants N.V
56:26
55:12
351
Dennis Patrikios
abn amro mellon 1
57:13
55:17
352
Henny van Eil
Zoomvliet College
55:40
55:21
353
Ruud Schneider
VMG MAKELAARS REGIO
55:39
55:26
354
Marcella Boverhof
GHOR Midden-/West-Br
56:19
55:26
355
Rob Korver
Xella Nederland BV
56:14
55:30
356
Boudewijn Zandee
Autobedrijf Janssens
55:56
55:46
357
Marieke van Voornveld
Chassé Theater
56:52
55:49
358
Karin Wegman
Ernst & Young Acc./B
56:25
55:51
359
Aimée van de Venne
Amphia Ziekenhuis 17
57:05
56:01
360
Linda van der Luit
Haribo Nederland B.V
56:27
56:12
361
B Kommeren
BN/De Stem
57:02
56:18
362
Liesbeth vd Lee
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
57:08
56:20
363
Liselotte Luijks
Globe Business Trave
56:56
56:23
364
Linda van der Zwan
Haribo Nederland B.V
56:46
56:28
365
Lia Moote
ETW Breda b.v. 1
58:03
56:53
366
Antoinette van Kuijk
Amphia Ziekenhuis 15
57:47
56:53
367
Frank Eiking
Van Oers Account en
58:11
57:16
368
Liselotte Wertenbroek
koch & v d heuvel ad
59:30
57:27
369
Hanneke de Craen
Woonst Singelveste 2
58:20
57:33
370
Maurena Leimema
RST Advocaten 3
59:42
57:38
371
Ilse van Meeteren
koch & v d heuvel ad
59:42
57:39
372
Simone Grosjean
ING Car Lease 4
57:54
57:47
373
Marielle Molenschot
RST Advocaten 4
59:52
57:48
374
Dominique van Unnik
RST Advocaten 4
59:52
57:48
375
Inge de Rooij
Witlox VCS 1
58:53
57:55
376
Raymon Keijzers
KPMG Accountants N.V
59:12
57:56
377
Heleen Cools
Amphia Ziekenhuis 9
58:59
58:00
378
Kim Hoppenbrouwers
Haribo Nederland B.V
58:26
58:07
379
Jolanda Speekenbrink
ETW Breda b.v. 2
59:27
58:18
380
Anneke Sprangers
Amphia Ziekenhuis 16
58:51
58:20
381
Toine Snoeren
Intergas Levering BV
58:29
58:25
382
Wendy Hagen
Witlox VCS 1
59:32
58:33
383
Bas Loontjens
RST Advocaten 3
1:00:43
58:38
384
Hans van der Sar
PROCOS Engineers/Con
59:21
58:39
385
Els Wassink Jonker
abn amro mellon 1
59:47
58:41
386
Joke Maas
Van Dijnsen Installa
59:22
58:55
387
Caroline Bartels
Amphia Ziekenhuis 9
1:00:03
59:03
388
Bastiana Meyer
Amphia Ziekenhuis 9
1:00:02
59:04
389
Joke van Campenhout
Amphia Ziekenhuis 10
1:00:37
59:10
390
Marijke Campfens
Van Oers Account en
1:00:07
59:13
391
Conny van Engelen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 10
1:00:36
59:13
392
Ricardo de Bill
T-Mobile bv 6
1:00:26
59:27
393
Daniel van Wolven
Amgen Europe BV 3
1:00:48
1:00:14
394
Froukje Valke
Haribo Nederland B.V
1:00:44
1:00:27
395
Monique de Bekker
GHOR Midden-/West-Br
1:01:59
1:01:04
396
Donna Landa
koch & v d heuvel ad
1:03:24
1:01:21
397
Fleur Landa
koch & v d heuvel ad
1:03:24
1:01:22
398
Saskia Haima
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
1:02:47
1:01:58
399
Marcel Schroder
PET-Power b.v. 2
1:02:25
1:02:16
400
Maud Lambriex
PET-Power b.v. 2
1:02:45
1:02:39
401
E van Rossum du Chatte
Amphia Ziekenhuis 15
1:04:43
1:04:06
402
Claudia van den Berg
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:07:40
1:04:56
403
Mette Kalle
SOAB Adviseurs 2
1:06:42
1:06:00
404
Eline Westenbrink
Van Oers Account en
1:08:16
1:07:22
405
Will Simons
Van Oers Account en
1:08:16
1:07:22
406
Helma Gossen
Globe Business Trave
1:08:20
1:07:46
407
Peggy Jansen
RST Advocaten 4
1:25:09
1:23:04
BDR15, BEDRIJVEN 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Klasen
Van Oers Account en
53:30
53:30
2
Marco van Dongen
Rechtbank Breda 1
53:39
53:38
3
R Voeten
Deloitte 2
56:12
56:11
4
Paul van Meer
Korteweg Bouw B.V. 2
57:05
57:04
5
J Nijland
Deloitte 4
58:54
58:53
6
H Coremans
Deloitte 2
59:35
59:34
7
Kees Seuntjes
Amphia Ziekenhuis 5
59:52
59:39
8
T de Jong
Deloitte 2
59:49
59:46
9
Jack vd Wouw
Essent 1
1:00:25
1:00:06
10
Cees Broers
Skalar Analytical 1
1:01:17
1:01:07
11
Henk Gallé
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:01:23
1:01:22
12
R Biemans
Deloitte 4
1:02:13
1:02:03
13
J Muller
Deloitte 4
1:02:25
1:02:16
14
Peter Gulden
Deloitte 1
1:03:52
1:03:49
15
Jan Keijzers
Rabobank Breda 1
1:03:59
1:03:52
16
Hans Olde
PROCOS Engineers/Con
1:04:53
1:04:48
17
Gerard Stoop
GGZ Regio Breda 1
1:05:47
1:05:29
18
Frank de Haan
Amphia Ziekenhuis 5
1:05:48
1:05:44
19
Adrie vd Bosch
Essent 1
1:06:21
1:05:56
20
Cees van Opstal
Essent 1
1:06:19
1:05:57
21
Thijs Dercks
De Nieuwe Veste
1:06:17
1:06:14
22
Jan van Lierop
SCHOONMAAKBEDR PERFE
1:06:25
1:06:18
23
Wil Damen
Rabobank Breda 1
1:07:22
1:07:11
24
Joop Mathon
SCHOONMAAKBEDR PERFE
1:07:37
1:07:27
25
Gerardus Bartels
gemeente Breda 2
1:07:41
1:07:39
26
Joost Donders
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:08:51
1:07:45
27
Ruud Touw
St. Revalidatiecentr
1:08:07
1:08:04
28
Willem Bosma
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
1:08:17
1:08:06
29
Bart Nefs
Deloitte 1
1:08:09
1:08:06
30
Martin Hemmer
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
1:08:23
1:08:08
31
Henk Liefting
Essent 1
1:08:44
1:08:19
32
Paul Braak
GHOR Midden-/West-Br
1:08:30
1:08:21
33
Mario van Etten
SCHOONMAAKBEDR PERFE
1:08:32
1:08:25
34
Michel van der Put
Rabobank Breda 2
1:08:58
1:08:29
35
W Blom
Deloitte 4
1:08:56
1:08:50
36
Kees Heeren
Skalar Analytical 1
1:08:57
1:08:50
37
Mark Bos
KPMG Accountants N.V
1:09:18
1:08:51
38
Jac Brockx
Amphia Ziekenhuis 4
1:09:04
1:08:52
39
Henri van Gool
St. Revalidatiecentr
1:09:37
1:09:03
40
Fred Lodder
Amphia Ziekenhuis 5
1:09:08
1:09:03
41
Twan Kerstes
inbev hts breda
1:09:13
1:09:05
42
Andre Noyens
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:10:22
1:09:15
43
Dirk Jan Kloet
Rabobank Breda 1
1:09:35
1:09:23
44
Leo Mouws
Zoomvliet College
1:09:52
1:09:35
45
Nico Groen
ING Car Lease 1
1:10:07
1:09:53
46
P de With
Hertoghs advocaten 1
1:10:31
1:10:03
47
Ralph van Hof
Deloitte 3
1:10:15
1:10:09
48
Wim Jongeneelen
gemeente Breda 2
1:11:00
1:10:24
49
Laurens Timmermans
Essent 1
1:10:51
1:10:32
50
Theo Kloet
Rabobank Breda 1
1:10:59
1:10:46
51
Wim Meijer
Deloitte 3
1:11:14
1:10:49
52
Ben Stoop
Amphia Ziekenhuis 3
1:11:17
1:10:49
53
Lode Gommers
Deloitte 3
1:11:14
1:10:51
54
Johan Tuk
Korteweg Bouw B.V. 2
1:11:05
1:10:58
55
Hans Beerens
Rabobank Breda 2
1:11:30
1:11:02
56
Sjoerd van Erp
St. Revalidatiecentr
1:11:38
1:11:07
57
Geert Jansen
Essent 2
1:12:04
1:11:17
58
Marcel van Dijk
T-Mobile bv 3
1:11:46
1:11:20
59
Hans Vermeeren
Amphia Ziekenhuis 4
1:11:35
1:11:21
60
Frans van der Brugge
St. Revalidatiecentr
1:12:02
1:11:29
61
Marcel van Embden
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
1:11:57
1:11:41
62
De Hoogt
SCHOONMAAKBEDR PERFE
1:11:45
1:11:42
63
Han de Veth
GHOR Midden-/West-Br
1:12:07
1:11:52
64
Kees Backx
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:12:33
1:12:01
65
Robin van Vliet
Deloitte 1
1:12:25
1:12:19
66
Michiel Veuger
GGZ Regio Breda 1
1:12:48
1:12:26
67
Ton van Son
GGZ Regio Breda 1
1:13:13
1:12:52
68
Gert Jan Bakkenes
SCHOONMAAKBEDR PERFE
1:13:52
1:12:56
69
Gert-Jan Endedijk
gemeente Breda 2
1:13:37
1:12:59
70
Jan van Kuijk
DHL Express 2
1:14:31
1:13:11
71
Mark Wijtenburg
Amphia Ziekenhuis 5
1:13:49
1:13:23
72
Joost Nuijten
Deloitte 1
1:13:32
1:13:31
73
Paul Janssen
PROCOS Engineers/Con
1:14:28
1:13:49
74
Jelle Loosman
Amphia Ziekenhuis 3
1:14:12
1:13:49
75
Marc van Campenhout
Zoomvliet College
1:14:22
1:14:04
76
Johan van Roessel
Essent 2
1:15:02
1:14:16
77
Dirk Pellicaan
ING Car Lease 1
1:14:31
1:14:25
78
Ger Hegeman
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:15:54
1:14:26
79
Taiki Adaloudis
ING Car Lease 1
1:14:46
1:14:31
80
Ferry van der Linden
Deloitte 3
1:15:04
1:14:41
81
Marco van de Ven
inbev hts breda
1:15:16
1:14:51
82
Marcel Verhaegen
Essent 2
1:15:39
1:14:53
83
Michael van den Oord
Amphia Ziekenhuis 5
1:15:37
1:15:08
84
A C W M Lambermon
Hertoghs advocaten 1
1:15:36
1:15:12
85
Pieter Colijn
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
1:15:23
1:15:13
86
Corne Pistorius
inbev hts breda
1:16:06
1:15:14
87
Jan van Lierop
SCHOONMAAKBEDR PERFE
1:15:50
1:15:25
88
Rouyaux
SCHOONMAAKBEDR PERFE
1:15:28
1:15:25
89
Marjan vd Bosch
Essent 3
1:16:27
1:15:38
90
Elout Vos
Amphia Ziekenhuis 5
1:16:11
1:15:43
91
Corne van Opstal
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
1:16:25
1:15:50
92
Jan Aarts
inbev hts breda
1:16:47
1:15:54
93
Jos Muyres
PROCOS Engineers/Con
1:16:36
1:15:55
94
Tim Krempel
ING Car Lease 1
1:16:57
1:16:02
95
B van Eekelen
Deloitte 4
1:16:35
1:16:10
96
Paul van Rooijen
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
1:16:47
1:16:13
97
Eric vd Kieboom
SCHOONMAAKBEDR PERFE
1:18:00
1:16:30
98
Jan Piek
Amphia Ziekenhuis 4
1:16:47
1:16:33
99
Ad Siebelink
Xella Nederland BV
1:17:39
1:16:55
100
Rob Nuijten
Van Oers Account en
1:17:18
1:16:56
101
Luc Uytterhoeven
Skalar Analytical 1
1:17:07
1:16:57
102
Marcus Franken
Van Oers Account en
1:17:20
1:16:58
103
Theo Weggemans
T-Mobile bv 3
1:17:24
1:16:58
104
Rianne van Gool
Amphia Ziekenhuis 8
1:17:26
1:17:05
105
Wil Meeuwissen
Van Oers Account en
1:17:30
1:17:09
106
Anita van de Sande
Korteweg Bouw B.V. 2
1:17:17
1:17:10
107
Chris van Grinsven
ING Car Lease 1
1:17:31
1:17:21
108
A van Dorst
Deloitte 2
1:17:31
1:17:22
109
Ad Gobbens
De Nieuwe Veste
1:17:48
1:17:26
110
Frans Martens
GGZ Regio Breda 1
1:18:07
1:17:48
111
Martin Freeke
PROCOS Engineers/Con
1:18:29
1:17:50
112
C van Haperen
Deloitte 2
1:18:16
1:18:07
113
Marcel van der Neut
koch & v d heuvel ad
1:19:40
1:18:36
114
Nanette Beunders
St. Revalidatiecentr
1:19:12
1:18:39
115
Mark Hanssen
inbev hts breda
1:19:35
1:18:42
116
Karel van Brink
Amgen Europe BV 2
1:20:08
1:19:12
117
Jaap Hoek
De Nieuwe Veste
1:20:53
1:19:19
118
Niek Overduin
Rabobank Breda 2
1:19:52
1:19:21
119
Robert Wijnolst
DHL Express 2
1:20:53
1:19:31
120
Ger Wortel
Essent 2
1:20:17
1:19:32
121
Kees van Nunen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 3
1:20:01
1:19:38
122
Anja Koeken
Amphia Ziekenhuis 8
1:20:13
1:19:51
123
J M Sitsen
Hertoghs advocaten 1
1:20:24
1:20:02
124
G J M E de Bont
Hertoghs advocaten 1
1:20:24
1:20:03
125
Toon Vissers
Essent 3
1:20:52
1:20:08
126
Johan van Zon
gemeente Breda 2
1:20:52
1:20:09
127
Michel van Wingerden
koch & v d heuvel ad
1:21:40
1:20:35
128
Mayke van Kempen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 5
1:20:51
1:20:37
129
Corrie van Haperen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 3
1:21:06
1:20:37
130
Truus de Bruyn
Amphia Ziekenhuis 3
1:21:06
1:20:38
131
Will Braspenning
Essent 3
1:21:31
1:20:46
132
Frank Schoonen
Rechtbank Breda 1
1:21:36
1:21:32
133
Titus Korving
Zoomvliet College
1:22:12
1:21:54
134
Irene de Graaf
GHOR Midden-/West-Br
1:23:03
1:22:10
135
GertJan Uphus
Essent 2
1:23:42
1:22:13
136
Jan Kieboom
Essent 3
1:24:12
1:22:42
137
Ton Schuybroek
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
1:23:39
1:23:06
138
Erik de Boer
RST Advocaten 2
1:25:18
1:23:14
139
Linda Kuppers
RST Advocaten 2
1:25:19
1:23:15
140
Frans Hamers
Amphia Ziekenhuis 7
1:23:59
1:23:29
141
Ronald Demmers
Deloitte 1
1:24:01
1:23:52
142
Jan Jansen
koch & v d heuvel ad
1:24:51
1:23:54
143
Elly Gallé
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:24:53
1:23:57
144
Marc Heijnen
Amgen Europe BV 2
1:24:35
1:24:01
145
Dora Hargitai
Amphia Ziekenhuis 4
1:24:16
1:24:03
146
Eliene Barbosa Coelho
Amgen Europe BV 2
1:24:40
1:24:06
147
Joke Verbraak
De Nieuwe Veste
1:24:31
1:24:08
148
Marieke Hinfelaar
Amphia Ziekenhuis 5
1:24:22
1:24:08
149
Iet van Lieshout
Amphia Ziekenhuis 5
1:24:30
1:24:15
150
Francois van der Heijd
stichting de Volckae
1:25:51
1:25:24
151
Tom Pijnenburg
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:27:02
1:25:28
152
Corné van de Klundert
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:27:02
1:25:29
153
Yoram Franzen
T-Mobile bv 4
1:26:20
1:25:55
154
Frans Dubois
gemeente Breda 2
1:26:17
1:26:08
155
Wim van Gurp
Rechtbank Breda 1
1:26:34
1:26:31
156
Lian van Ree
stichting de Volckae
1:27:49
1:26:49
157
Lhoussime Bensaga
T-Mobile bv 3
1:27:28
1:27:03
158
Terry van der Westen
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
1:28:13
1:27:39
159
Ruud van Herreveld
Xella Nederland BV
1:28:33
1:27:53
160
Anja van Herreveld
Xella Nederland BV
1:28:33
1:27:54
161
Tineke Gros
Amphia Ziekenhuis 8
1:28:56
1:28:06
162
Hugo de Letter
Amphia Ziekenhuis 7
1:28:21
1:28:10
163
Monique Vermeulen
Korteweg Bouw B.V. 2
1:29:37
1:28:16
164
Jolanda Maat
koch & v d heuvel ad
1:28:57
1:28:21
165
Carlos Sierra
T-Mobile bv 4
1:30:32
1:29:27
166
Monique VandenHovenErm
KPMG Accountants N.V
1:30:43
1:29:28
167
Boy van Eil
Zoomvliet College
1:31:25
1:31:06
168
Janneke Klerken
Rabobank Breda 2
1:33:00
1:31:52
169
Wilfried Vissers
Essent 3
1:33:16
1:32:12
170
Jeroen Voesenek
stichting de Volckae
1:33:49
1:32:13
171
Thijs Hoedjes
KPMG Accountants N.V
1:33:35
1:32:18
172
Ruud Verstralen
GGZ Regio Breda 1
1:33:55
1:32:25
173
Rob vd Klauw
ING Car Lease 1
1:34:31
1:34:16
174
Berry Korver
Xella Nederland BV
1:35:05
1:34:20
175
Sylvia Halters
Amphia Ziekenhuis 7
1:35:16
1:35:04
176
Martin van der Leer
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
1:38:33
1:37:58
177
Ellis Rademakers
Rabobank Breda 2
1:46:43
1:46:14
BDRHM, BEDRIJVEN 1/2 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van der Zalm
Perfetti Van Melle 2
1:18:58
1:18:55
2
Toon de Jong
Installatiebedr Leen
1:20:50
1:20:44
3
G Lensvelt
Installatiebedr Leen
1:20:50
1:20:46
4
C Peeters
Installatiebedr Leen
1:20:50
1:20:47
5
Henk Bruijns
gemeente Breda 1
1:24:17
1:24:14
6
Ben van den Maagdenber
Korteweg Bouw B.V. 1
1:27:37
1:27:25
7
Jack van de Sande
Korteweg Bouw B.V. 1
1:27:38
1:27:27
8
Henk van Aert
Amphia Ziekenhuis 1
1:29:06
1:29:00
9
Jack van de Huygevoort
gemeente Breda 1
1:29:26
1:29:19
10
Abdel Bidar
T-Mobile bv 2
1:29:38
1:29:33
11
Adrie Demmers
Florijn College
1:31:00
1:30:52
12
Ad van Kollenburg
Florijn College
1:31:12
1:31:03
13
Mickel Baaijens
Perfetti Van Melle 1
1:32:40
1:32:28
14
P Admiraal
koel-en vriestr. Voe
1:33:07
1:33:02
15
Ad Verboven
Bouwbedrijf Balemans
1:33:11
1:33:08
16
Duco Nijhuis
PUUR Advocaten 1
1:34:30
1:34:15
17
Gerry van Gastel
gemeente Breda 1
1:34:28
1:34:21
18
Joop Sibon
Korteweg Bouw B.V. 1
1:35:06
1:34:54
19
Paul van den Elshout
Amphia Ziekenhuis 2
1:35:39
1:35:31
20
Marc Oonincx
gemeente Breda 1
1:35:56
1:35:46
21
Ferry Verhaert
Amphia Ziekenhuis 1
1:36:54
1:36:45
22
Jaco Balemans
Bouwbedrijf Balemans
1:39:15
1:39:07
23
Martijn van den Heuvel
RST Advocaten 1
1:39:36
1:39:20
24
Frans Bom
RST Advocaten 1
1:39:35
1:39:20
25
Corné Roelen
Perfetti Van Melle 2
1:40:19
1:39:51
26
Kees van den Eijnden
Perfetti Van Melle 2
1:40:20
1:39:52
27
Just van der Kroef
Amphia Ziekenhuis 1
1:40:17
1:40:08
28
Berry de Bruin
Florijn College
1:40:31
1:40:22
29
Anton Kon
Florijn College
1:40:50
1:40:41
30
Fred Leenhouts
Installatiebedr Leen
1:41:00
1:40:51
31
Bart Barmentlo
PUUR Advocaten 1
1:41:12
1:40:57
32
Jeroen Ouderling
T-Mobile bv 1
1:41:50
1:41:34
33
Jos van de Wijdeven
Florijn College
1:42:03
1:41:54
34
Jurgen van Ginneken
gemeente Breda 1
1:42:17
1:41:57
35
Sjacco van Moergestel
Perfetti Van Melle 1
1:42:45
1:42:17
36
Tijmen Mekel
PUUR Advocaten 1
1:43:17
1:43:00
37
Michel van de Berssela
PUUR Advocaten 2
1:43:31
1:43:16
38
Marcel van Ieperen
koch & v d heuvel ad
1:43:37
1:43:24
39
Bernd Knuvers
T-Mobile bv 1
1:43:36
1:43:24
40
Danny Baboelal
T-Mobile bv 2
1:43:58
1:43:45
41
Jan Verwiel
PUUR Advocaten 1
1:44:34
1:44:20
42
Adry vn den Wijngaard
Amphia Ziekenhuis 2
1:46:03
1:45:56
43
Christ de Bruyn
Perfetti Van Melle 1
1:47:01
1:46:48
44
Willem Knook
koch & v d heuvel ad
1:48:02
1:47:49
45
Jeroen Straathof
Bouwbedrijf Balemans
1:48:26
1:48:18
46
Bas de Jong
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:49:40
1:49:06
47
Tonnie Raemakers
T-Mobile bv 1
1:49:47
1:49:41
48
H Beglinger
koel-en vriestr. Voe
1:52:18
1:52:04
49
P Veltman
koel-en vriestr. Voe
1:52:29
1:52:14
50
Mohamed Bentala
Amphia Ziekenhuis 1
1:52:40
1:52:32
51
Cockie Offringa
koch & v d heuvel ad
1:53:44
1:53:19
52
Merieke de Boer
RST Advocaten 1
1:53:49
1:53:33
53
Giorgio Porro
Amphia Ziekenhuis 2
1:54:02
1:53:53
54
Joyce Kivits
Vliegbasis Gilze-Rij
1:54:32
1:54:09
55
Gert-Jan Kolkman
Vliegbasis Gilze-Rij
1:54:32
1:54:10
56
Marianne Maas
koch & v d heuvel ad
1:54:59
1:54:33
57
H van t Goor
koel-en vriestr. Voe
1:55:47
1:55:32
58
Stefan van Dieen
Vliegbasis Gilze-Rij
1:56:08
1:55:47
59
Wim Derks
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:56:42
1:56:09
60
Allard Nijeboer
Vliegbasis Gilze-Rij
1:56:55
1:56:31
61
Franka Theunissen
Vliegbasis Gilze-Rij
1:56:55
1:56:33
62
Harrie van den Bosch
PUUR Advocaten 2
1:57:20
1:57:03
63
Patricia Ulrich
Amgen Europe BV 1
1:57:55
1:57:27
64
Ulco Woudstra
Amphia Ziekenhuis 2
1:57:47
1:57:37
65
Ad Herrijgers
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:58:28
1:57:56
66
Martin Eckhard
PUUR Advocaten 2
1:59:17
1:59:00
67
Jose Herrebouts
koch & v d heuvel ad
2:02:31
2:02:06
68
Tanja Lensvelt
Installatiebedr Leen
2:03:05
2:02:57
69
Annie Dolislager
Installatiebedr Leen
2:03:05
2:02:57
70
Pieter Koevoets
PUUR Advocaten 2
2:03:33
2:03:18
71
C Voesenek
koel-en vriestr. Voe
2:04:34
2:04:20
72
Adri van den Ouden
PUUR Advocaten 2
2:06:09
2:05:56
73
Joachim Aerts
RST Advocaten 1
2:09:50
2:09:33
74
Sandra Verbakel-Brinkh
Vliegbasis Gilze-Rij
2:10:19
2:09:56
75
Marcel Boelen
Vliegbasis Gilze-Rij
2:10:20
2:09:57
76
Marije de Jong
Vliegbasis Gilze-Rij
2:10:38
2:10:16
77
Martijn Elferink
Vliegbasis Gilze-Rij
2:12:02
2:11:39
78
Gwendolyn Bakx
Vliegbasis Gilze-Rij
2:13:14
2:12:53
79
Stefan Ulrich
Amgen Europe BV 1
2:22:42
2:22:15
80
Marielle Smits
Installatiebedr Leen
2:31:57
2:31:50
81
Henk Wintermans
Installatiebedr Leen
2:31:59
2:31:53
Sponsors: Campanile, Albert Heijn, Runnersworld, Reebok, Stad met Karakter
Uitslagen.nl
05-10-2006 21:58