Uitslagenlijst Dwars Door Drenthe Marathon

Emmen - Zaterdag 14 oktober 2006

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Plette
Oldebroek
2:42:16
2:42:16
2
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
2:54:36
2:54:35
3
Erik Kuijer
Deventer
3:03:45
3:03:43
4
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
3:07:32
3:07:27
5
Bart Boevink
Klijndijk
3:10:41
3:10:12
6
Paul van Dijk
Nijmegen
3:18:14
3:18:06
7
Jurriën Kuipers
Ede Gld
3:18:33
3:18:05
8
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
3:34:41
3:34:34
9
Tako Molanus
Meppel
3:44:49
3:44:21
10
Rob Tilma
Groningen
3:44:50
3:43:55
11
Martijn Quak
Haarlem
3:45:49
3:45:43
12
Jan Haverkamp
Utrecht
3:49:17
3:48:36
13
Erik Kazemier
Sappemeer
3:50:57
3:50:01
14
Gunnar Stebis
Assen
3:51:48
3:51:19
15
Peter de Ruiter
Dordrecht
3:55:20
3:55:08
16
Rogier Kleine
Groningen
3:56:51
3:56:34
17
Marco Hartman
Wildervank
3:58:48
3:58:30
18
Ruben Zwart
Odoorn
4:09:10
4:08:41
19
Kris Loveniers
's-Gravenhage
4:12:22
4:11:44
20
Arjan van der Steege
Niederlangen (GER)
4:12:57
4:12:26
21
Pk de Vries
Deventer
4:13:56
4:13:33
22
André Kort
Gorredijk
4:15:43
4:15:01
23
Arjan Hofsteenge
Norg
4:21:04
4:20:13
24
Sieger Everts
Assen
4:23:02
4:22:52
25
Theo van der Goot
Aduard
4:23:22
4:22:25
26
Dirk Kootstra
Assen
4:35:36
4:34:43
27
Erik Versteden
Assen
4:43:24
4:42:33
28
Adrian Gex-Collet
Rijswijk Zh
4:54:21
4:53:43
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Overschild
2:40:15
2:40:15
2
Edward de Ruiter
Ten Boer
2:43:09
2:43:09
3
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
2:50:23
2:50:23
4
Richard Tiemeijer
Beverwijk
3:01:32
3:01:32
5
Jaap Vis
Groningen
3:02:02
3:01:18
6
Martin Lohof
Borger
3:02:41
3:02:41
7
Hans Schepers
Erica
3:03:25
3:03:22
8
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
3:05:52
3:05:52
9
Douwe Weima
Nijverdal
3:07:42
3:07:37
10
Peter Mijsberg
Veghel
3:09:18
3:09:16
11
Maurits de Ruiter
Hilversum
3:10:04
3:10:02
12
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
3:10:07
3:10:07
13
Frank Veltman
Almere
3:10:55
3:10:55
14
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
3:11:35
3:11:22
15
Karst Anema
Stiens
3:11:38
3:11:33
16
Hans Donker
Maarn
3:11:40
3:11:30
17
Martin Bruinsma
Klazienaveen
3:11:49
3:11:46
18
Vincent Hillebrand
Drouwenerveen
3:12:28
3:12:26
19
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
3:12:41
3:12:37
20
Willy Kanters
Griendtsveen
3:13:04
3:13:01
21
Robert Visser
Emmer Compascuum
3:13:09
3:13:03
22
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
3:13:58
3:13:56
23
Henk Waebers
Ter Apel
3:14:16
3:14:15
24
Simon Smidt
Assen
3:14:46
3:14:46
25
Robert Hoek
Schoonhoven
3:16:15
3:16:14
26
Johnny Wissing
Gendt
3:17:35
3:17:18
27
Hans Geuzinge
Capelle aan den IJss
3:17:48
3:17:46
28
Milo Hacquebard
Akersloot
3:18:04
3:17:10
29
Marcel Beentjes
Oosthuizen
3:18:05
3:17:55
30
Erik van den Bosch
Lekkerkerk
3:18:06
3:18:04
31
Ubel Dijk
Drachten
3:18:08
3:18:05
32
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Steenwijk
3:18:11
3:18:10
33
Alois Hesselink
Doetinchem
3:18:15
3:18:07
34
Edwin van Hurck
Assen
3:18:16
3:18:10
35
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
3:18:31
3:18:13
36
Piet Tjeerdsma
Winschoten
3:18:43
3:18:39
37
Jan Paagman
Nootdorp
3:18:57
3:18:35
38
Frans Martens
's-Gravenhage
3:19:08
3:18:58
39
Harry Martens
Hoogeveen
3:19:25
3:19:08
40
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Cothen
3:19:28
3:19:16
41
Wilbert Roeleveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:19:28
3:19:16
42
Klaus Vorloeper
Twist (GER)
3:19:58
3:19:51
43
Gerard Schroer
Erica
3:20:41
3:20:36
44
Laurens Stiekema
Winsum Gn
3:20:59
3:20:56
45
Bert Knol
Houten
3:21:33
3:20:43
46
Wilfred Keijzer
Ter Aar
3:21:37
3:21:01
47
Peter Ligthart
Nieuwleusen
3:21:48
3:21:08
48
Aart-Peter Baan
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:21:56
3:21:46
49
Wilfried Reuvers
Aalden
3:22:08
3:21:42
50
Koos Rademaker
Zeist
3:22:21
3:22:16
51
Gerard Vrooijink
De Lutte
3:22:52
3:22:51
52
Bernhardus Annen
Hoogeveen
3:23:10
3:22:39
53
Hendrik Alssema
Giethoorn
3:23:28
3:22:43
54
Johan van den Burg
Oegstgeest
3:23:58
3:23:35
55
Buining Jan
Ter Apel
3:24:09
3:23:43
56
Jaap Alberda van Ekens
Staphorst
3:24:16
3:24:12
57
Peter van den Brink
Leersum
3:24:49
3:24:38
58
Hennie Bottenberg
Kampen
3:24:56
3:24:56
59
Co Wiskerke
Schagen
3:25:00
3:24:55
60
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil
3:26:35
3:26:13
61
Theo Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
3:26:47
3:26:33
62
Bert Kamp
Klazienaveen
3:26:51
3:26:45
63
Mans van Bodegom
Nieuw Buinen
3:27:04
3:27:04
64
Jan Holterman
Emmen
3:27:23
3:26:42
65
Arnold Tang
Gasteren
3:27:44
3:27:40
66
Rob Jurriansen
Den Helder
3:27:49
3:27:40
67
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
3:27:59
3:27:57
68
Theun Vellinga
Dronten
3:29:03
3:28:49
69
Piet Boorsma
's-Gravenhage
3:29:27
3:29:16
70
Marcel Groen
Hilversum
3:29:30
3:29:17
71
Roelof Dik
Stadskanaal
3:29:39
3:29:38
72
Ton Aker
Boskoop
3:29:59
3:29:56
73
Pierre Muijrers
Landgraaf
3:30:02
3:29:59
74
Geert Peters
Nuland
3:30:04
3:30:02
75
Peter van der Lugt
Haaksbergen
3:30:16
3:30:08
76
Herman Ebbekink
Winschoten
3:30:23
3:30:14
77
Peter Vermaas
Nieuw Amsterdam
3:30:53
3:30:37
78
Nico Rawee
Haren Gn
3:30:56
3:30:52
79
Paul Terpstra
Haren Gn
3:30:57
3:29:56
80
Frits Heukers
Assen
3:31:13
3:31:12
81
Henk Haanschoten
Veenendaal
3:31:16
3:30:19
82
Teus Valkenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:31:26
3:31:14
83
Dick Roffel
Nietap
3:32:11
3:31:58
84
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
3:32:27
3:31:51
85
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
3:32:31
3:32:20
86
Henk Hartman
Dalen
3:32:39
3:32:18
87
Jan W Boog
Hoogezand
3:32:43
3:32:31
88
Siske Klaassens
Haren Gn
3:33:05
3:32:49
89
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
3:33:11
3:32:26
90
Ronald Stoffelsma
Norg
3:33:31
3:33:21
91
Arend Enting
Rolde
3:33:39
3:33:20
92
Willibrord Schuurman
Olst
3:33:39
3:33:25
93
Jans Kiers
Erm
3:33:48
3:33:10
94
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
3:34:10
3:33:56
95
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
3:34:26
3:33:53
96
Boersma Gerrie
Twijzel
3:34:46
3:34:34
97
Harry Rutgers
Groningen
3:35:01
3:34:23
98
Jan Krans
Delfzijl
3:35:01
3:34:48
99
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
3:35:06
3:34:50
100
Edwin Gerdez
Kloosterburen
3:35:06
3:34:42
101
Pieter van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
3:35:19
3:35:08
102
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
3:35:27
3:35:19
103
Jan van de Berg
Kampen
3:35:54
3:35:54
104
Vos Karel
Assen
3:36:02
3:36:01
105
Andre Peer
Hilversum
3:36:13
3:35:24
106
Peter Boltjes
Winschoten
3:36:14
3:36:06
107
Johan Savenije
Erica
3:36:25
3:36:17
108
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
3:36:27
3:36:18
109
Hermen Grasman
Haren Gn
3:36:36
3:36:19
110
Nanne de Boer
Assen
3:37:04
3:37:03
111
Bert Schutrups
Klijndijk
3:37:13
3:37:03
112
Harry Kandelaars
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:37:39
3:37:27
113
Henk van der Woude
Emmen
3:38:00
3:37:33
114
Eddie Walhout
Groningen
3:38:06
3:37:50
115
Sije de Jonge
Klazienaveen
3:38:19
3:37:23
116
Dik Jagersma
Groningen
3:38:24
3:37:47
117
Bas Cordewener
Meppel
3:38:34
3:38:04
118
Frits Soeters
Noord Sleen
3:38:57
3:38:54
119
Henk Lotterman
Emmen
3:39:11
3:38:56
120
Rudolf Land
Eelde
3:39:21
3:39:04
121
Andre Leppers
Veenendaal
3:39:37
3:39:08
122
Peter van Buggenum
Heerlen
3:39:38
3:39:35
123
Frederik Wilbrenninck
Balk
3:39:44
3:39:25
124
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
3:39:57
3:39:00
125
Luuk Woldman
Assen
3:40:03
3:39:58
126
Cor Postma
Drachten
3:40:05
3:39:54
127
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
3:40:07
3:39:35
128
Sjaak Overbeek
Finsterwolde
3:40:15
3:40:06
129
Jos Broersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:40:27
3:40:11
130
Ulrich Franke
Assen
3:40:30
3:39:36
131
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
3:40:32
3:40:15
132
Lambert van Nuil
Klazienaveen
3:40:36
3:40:30
133
Klaas van der Wolde
Stadskanaal
3:40:47
3:40:29
134
Jan Roeles
Beilen
3:40:52
3:40:25
135
Jelco Bosma
Hoogeveen
3:41:04
3:40:57
136
Auke Lenstra
Assen
3:41:12
3:40:30
137
Roelof Bos
Klazienaveen
3:41:31
3:40:34
138
Theo Kuiper
Voorschoten
3:41:36
3:41:26
139
Joop Peters
Assen
3:41:44
3:40:49
140
Han Peter Kelder
Haren Gn
3:41:49
3:41:28
141
Herman Haan
Leens
3:42:22
3:42:00
142
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
3:42:28
3:42:21
143
Frits Feddema
Heerenveen
3:42:35
3:42:32
144
Pieter-jan Kooi
Loppersum
3:42:48
3:42:03
145
Sjoerd Slaaf
Groningen
3:42:54
3:42:47
146
Bouwe van der Steeg
Goutum
3:43:01
3:42:42
147
Nol Janssen
Gendt
3:43:07
3:42:33
148
Willem van Dijck
Schagen
3:43:18
3:42:52
149
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
3:43:22
3:42:21
150
Gerrie Wendker
Klazienaveen
3:43:34
3:43:27
151
Jannes Bosman
Klazienaveen
3:43:35
3:42:37
152
Dirk Tempel
Groningen
3:43:39
3:42:39
153
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
3:43:43
3:43:10
154
Geert Meeme Keizer
Leeuwarden
3:43:57
3:43:14
155
Wierd Duursma
Beilen
3:43:58
3:43:50
156
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
3:44:05
3:43:49
157
Tijmen den Ouden
Boskoop
3:44:09
3:43:57
158
Nico Bijl
Enschede
3:44:24
3:44:13
159
Jan Nieboer
Nieuw Buinen
3:44:34
3:44:16
160
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
3:44:36
3:44:29
161
Ed Stadman
Roden
3:45:35
3:45:29
162
Klaas Kanning
Lettelbert
3:45:37
3:45:34
163
Jan Broers
Nijkerkerveen
3:45:41
3:45:05
164
Harry Dik
Delfzijl
3:45:53
3:45:19
165
Wim Disselhorst
Nijverdal
3:46:22
3:44:52
166
Pieter Buigel
Warffum
3:46:38
3:45:47
167
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
3:47:00
3:46:33
168
Rudy de Boer
Heiligerlee
3:47:14
3:46:51
169
Rob de Blois
Odoorn
3:48:24
3:47:55
170
Harrie Nieters
Klazienaveen
3:48:33
3:48:28
171
Arie de Vries
Leens
3:49:01
3:48:39
172
Bruno Faucon
Groningen
3:49:02
3:48:40
173
Ton Oosterhuis
Bedum
3:49:15
3:48:32
174
Toon van Vlimmeren
Roelofarendsveen
3:49:17
3:48:46
175
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
3:49:19
3:48:55
176
Jan van Katwijk
Rhoon
3:49:27
3:49:06
177
Jan Bogaard
Wezep
3:49:45
3:49:09
178
Hans Windt
Ter Apel
3:50:04
3:49:22
179
Ton Bogaard
Purmerend
3:50:24
3:49:33
180
Arend Bremer
Enschede
3:50:30
3:50:21
181
Paulino Pallas
Enschede
3:50:30
3:50:22
182
Kees van Beelen
Katwijk Zh
3:50:31
3:50:27
183
Albert Baas
Westerbork
3:50:31
3:49:59
184
Henk Zwiers
Westerbork
3:50:37
3:50:21
185
Tinus Wils
Pesse
3:50:43
3:50:24
186
Pascal Kroone
Schagen
3:51:08
3:50:44
187
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:51:11
3:50:52
188
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:51:11
3:50:52
189
Albert Smit
Daarlerveen
3:51:21
3:50:45
190
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
3:51:28
3:51:00
191
Gerlof de Jong
Barneveld
3:51:43
3:51:08
192
Pieter Bonnes
Winkel
3:51:46
3:51:20
193
Bob Mijwaard
Assen
3:51:55
3:51:12
194
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
3:52:04
3:51:51
195
Roel Smit
Castricum
3:52:26
3:51:54
196
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
3:52:33
3:52:15
197
Fred Kamp
Rottevalle
3:52:34
3:51:59
198
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
3:52:42
3:52:12
199
Jan Poortman
Borger
3:52:50
3:52:06
200
Hans Recourt
Anloo
3:53:21
3:52:28
201
Arie van den Berg
Eelde
3:54:02
3:53:46
202
Jan Zondag
Leeuwarden
3:55:20
3:55:06
203
Wim van Amerongen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:55:31
3:55:30
204
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen
3:55:32
3:54:41
205
Rob Rooijackers
Schagen
3:55:56
3:55:29
206
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
3:56:08
3:56:04
207
Rino Janssens
Eelde
3:56:10
3:55:53
208
Harm-jan Postmus
Ulrum
3:56:37
3:56:12
209
Reinhart Mulder
Heede (GER)
3:56:44
3:56:26
210
Fons Krabbe
Weerselo
3:56:46
3:55:58
211
Anton Gaastra
Zorgvlied
3:57:00
3:56:49
212
Bert de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:57:11
3:56:50
213
Harry de Jong
Zutphen
3:57:22
3:55:55
214
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Huijbergen
3:57:40
3:57:19
215
Ronald Raadschelders
Klazienaveen
3:57:46
3:57:42
216
Herry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
3:58:09
3:58:01
217
Jack Hendrickx
Putte
3:58:18
3:57:57
218
Arjan Berfelo
Haaksbergen
3:58:22
3:58:14
219
Cor Hindriks
Assen
3:58:36
3:58:16
220
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
3:58:40
3:58:10
221
Harald Hövener
Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
3:58:46
3:57:46
222
Albert Meijer
Hoofddorp
3:59:05
3:59:03
223
Jack Ambags
Amersfoort
3:59:14
3:59:04
224
Erik Bloeming
Emmen
3:59:58
3:59:02
225
Benno Ramerman
Borger
4:00:03
3:59:21
226
Wim Jansen
Sneek
4:00:22
4:00:03
227
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
4:00:45
4:00:34
228
Jan Holtrop
Emmen
4:00:53
4:00:41
229
Henk Willems
Beilen
4:01:03
4:00:11
230
Jan de Boer
Emmen
4:01:39
4:01:25
231
Roelof Hendriks
Emmen
4:01:43
4:01:06
232
Eric Jan Willink
Groningen
4:01:49
4:00:56
233
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer Compascuum
4:02:00
4:01:45
234
Günter Runow
De Wijk
4:02:03
4:01:17
235
Jos Berkien
Meppel
4:02:07
4:02:02
236
Harrie Kramer
Schoonebeek
4:02:07
4:01:43
237
André Sietsma
Hoogezand
4:02:19
4:02:00
238
Tjeerd Doornbos
Groningen
4:02:28
4:01:51
239
Huub Michorius
Haaksbergen
4:02:43
4:02:35
240
Thomas Düren
Osnabrück (GER)
4:03:26
4:02:50
241
Jos Huizinga
Uithuizermeeden
4:03:28
4:03:04
242
Gurbe van der Schaaf
Emmen
4:03:30
4:02:57
243
Jans Haandrikman
's-Gravenhage
4:03:33
4:03:29
244
Arie Heida
Rotterdam
4:03:41
4:02:52
245
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
4:04:27
4:04:04
246
Rudy Welling
Ter Apel
4:04:39
4:03:58
247
Peter Krom
Beilen
4:04:56
4:04:18
248
Feliks de Vroomen
Goirle
4:05:00
4:04:32
249
Fred Dozy
Hellevoetsluis
4:05:16
4:04:55
250
Koos van Koldam
Farmsum
4:06:14
4:05:37
251
Elzo Dijkhuis
Haren Gn
4:06:14
4:05:59
252
Jeroen Kemperink
Tubbergen
4:06:23
4:06:23
253
Bouke Jan Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:07:02
4:06:20
254
Jaap Roosjen
Leeuwarden
4:07:54
4:07:38
255
Henk Funke
Wijster
4:08:16
4:07:36
256
Bé IJmker
Tiendeveen
4:08:33
4:07:16
257
Richard Timmerman
Klazienaveen
4:08:51
4:08:44
258
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
4:09:04
4:08:16
259
Rudi Ten
Leeuwarden
4:09:08
4:08:19
260
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
4:09:17
4:08:29
261
Frank van Rees
Apeldoorn
4:09:44
4:09:03
262
Marcel van de Luitgare
Enschede
4:09:56
4:09:49
263
Sief Molenberg
Bedum
4:10:11
4:09:27
264
Klaas Glas
Oosterwolde Fr
4:10:28
4:10:13
265
Tjits de Jong
Koekange
4:10:30
4:09:39
266
Menno Klompmaker
Paterswolde
4:10:33
4:09:55
267
Jos oude Booyink
Deurningen
4:10:38
4:09:40
268
Kees Geelen
Heerenveen
4:10:46
4:09:53
269
Bé Kloezen
Den Horn
4:11:36
4:11:14
270
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
4:11:51
4:11:30
271
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
4:12:15
4:11:28
272
Andre Blaauw
Nieuwe Pekela
4:12:27
4:12:18
273
Jan Arie van Arendonk
Herwijnen
4:12:30
4:12:09
274
Sjaak Rekker
Groningen
4:12:52
4:12:13
275
Lourens Looijenga
Vledder
4:13:00
4:12:46
276
Fred Makker
Schagen
4:13:17
4:12:52
277
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
4:13:23
4:12:26
278
Pretz Karl
Veendam
4:13:34
4:13:16
279
Cees Kuijper
Schagen
4:13:38
4:13:15
280
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
4:13:52
4:13:22
281
Thom Schoonderwoerd
Hazerswoude Dorp
4:14:11
4:14:08
282
Martin Otter
Nieuw Dordrecht
4:14:14
4:13:54
283
Geert Jan Reinders
Loppersum
4:14:43
4:14:19
284
Chris Renkema
Boerakker
4:15:29
4:15:04
285
Jan Schutrups
Odoorn
4:15:35
4:15:09
286
Cees van der Niet
Rotterdam
4:15:38
4:15:23
287
Peter Mulder
Bedum
4:15:48
4:15:04
288
Arjan Kloeze
Bedum
4:15:48
4:15:08
289
Bert Bos
Groningen
4:15:48
4:15:04
290
Peter van der Hulst
Zuidwolde Gn
4:15:48
4:15:05
291
Gerard Bosveld
Bellingwolde
4:15:49
4:15:23
292
Guido Slot
Klazienaveen
4:15:51
4:15:47
293
Egbert van Dijk
Schiedam
4:15:52
4:15:18
294
Bouwe Fedde Van der Me
Jubbega
4:16:07
4:15:31
295
Jan Rietvelt
Lelystad
4:16:36
4:16:15
296
Bert Bolhuis
Bedum
4:16:46
4:16:07
297
Jan Luursema
Groningen
4:16:50
4:16:09
298
Hans Vlaar
Nieuw Amsterdam
4:16:59
4:16:52
299
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
4:16:59
4:16:54
300
Dion Joosten
Putte
4:17:05
4:16:44
301
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
4:17:29
4:17:10
302
Andries Dijkstra
Emmen
4:17:47
4:17:07
303
Hans Kroeze
Emmen
4:18:40
4:17:56
304
Gert-Jan Janssen
Assen
4:19:12
4:18:29
305
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
4:19:35
4:19:15
306
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
4:20:06
4:19:09
307
Hans Geerts
Zwolle
4:20:06
4:19:10
308
Jacob van Berkel
Rhenen
4:20:27
4:19:59
309
Ton Muller
Waddinxveen
4:20:32
4:19:52
310
Arie Krans
Emmer Compascuum
4:20:36
4:20:16
311
Harrie Koers
Raalte
4:23:29
4:22:44
312
Jan Wiltjer
Wirdum Gn
4:23:32
4:23:20
313
Willem Meffert
Oude Pekela
4:23:53
4:23:27
314
Arend van der Meulen
Marum
4:24:30
4:23:42
315
Herman Funke
Emmen
4:24:38
4:24:04
316
Hans Former
Amsterdam
4:24:57
4:24:29
317
Gijs Honing
Blokker
4:25:02
4:24:25
318
Jan Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
4:25:33
4:25:09
319
Joop Brand
Boskoop
4:25:54
4:25:52
320
Harry Wiersum
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
4:27:08
4:26:48
321
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
4:27:16
4:26:43
322
Aad van der Drift
Winsum Gn
4:27:47
4:26:36
323
Bert Niemarkt
Winsum Gn
4:28:43
4:28:19
324
Hans Konig
Wageningen
4:29:20
4:28:21
325
Marcel renee Hemmede
Emmen
4:29:47
4:29:16
326
Marcel Hamstra
Rolde
4:29:56
4:29:42
327
Prins Henk
Stadskanaal
4:30:17
4:29:46
328
Wiebe van der Veen
Drachten
4:30:39
4:30:03
329
Hoogerkamp Martin
Odoorn
4:32:18
4:31:50
330
Ed de Rijck
Tilburg
4:32:18
4:31:45
331
Adriaan Engberts
Assen
4:33:20
4:32:32
332
J C van Vulpen
Drijber
4:33:22
4:32:51
333
Paul Doornenbal
Oosterwolde Fr
4:36:13
4:35:37
334
Charles Goudsmit
Assen
4:37:09
4:36:39
335
Nanne Venema
Odoorn
4:37:45
4:37:20
336
Rikke Bouwhuis
Haaksbergen
4:38:16
4:38:08
337
Robert Stolk
Tilburg
4:38:16
4:37:42
338
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
4:38:22
4:37:58
339
Jan K Visscher
Scharmer
4:38:22
4:37:36
340
Evert Hagenauw
Zweeloo
4:38:58
4:38:06
341
Henk Venema
Nieuw Buinen
4:43:58
4:43:26
342
Rinus Loof
Almere
4:43:58
4:43:32
343
Bas van Riel
Lisse
4:43:58
4:43:30
344
Bertus Kuiper
Groningen
4:44:43
4:43:52
345
Henk Koetje
Groningen
4:44:44
4:43:52
346
Simon Blok
Heerlen
4:45:24
4:44:17
347
Cor Hogenkamp
Klijndijk
4:45:57
4:45:09
348
Roger Wils
Kasterlee (BEL)
4:48:21
4:47:43
349
Gezienus Omvlee
Emmen
4:48:52
4:48:42
350
Tony Verboom
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
4:49:56
4:49:36
351
Jan Knol
Assen
4:54:46
4:54:22
352
Anko Marringa
Assen
4:55:06
4:54:18
353
Erick Dekker
Sappemeer
4:58:43
4:58:22
354
Ebel Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
4:59:58
4:59:09
355
Gerwin Fieten
Exloo
5:01:32
5:00:38
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
3:33:35
3:33:33
2
Sandra Kerckhoffs
Haren Gn
3:38:05
3:37:56
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
3:11:49
3:11:49
2
Gerda Verburg
Woerden
3:18:08
3:17:56
3
Anita Bosman
Emmen
3:25:41
3:25:39
4
Greetje Pekel
Koekange
3:27:49
3:27:32
5
Aly Waninge
Zuidlaren
3:30:45
3:30:30
6
Mieke Kuilder
Emmen
3:31:28
3:31:09
7
Marleen Lubbers
Klazienaveen
3:32:36
3:31:55
8
Agnes Meerman
Eelde
3:35:00
3:34:51
9
Elly Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
3:36:30
3:36:17
10
Ria Stam
Limmen
3:36:54
3:36:52
11
Jenni de Groot
Leeuwarden
3:38:24
3:38:12
12
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
3:44:21
3:44:21
13
Petra Domhof
Harreveld
3:44:34
3:44:23
14
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
3:45:47
3:45:33
15
Hanneke Scholing
Rolde
3:45:48
3:45:28
16
Eke van der Schaaf
Emmen
3:50:22
3:49:49
17
Tini Visker
Oosternieland
3:52:25
3:52:02
18
Tineke Mous
Sint Oedenrode
3:55:13
3:54:34
19
Annalies Jansen
Groningen
3:57:51
3:57:38
20
Mathilde Nijbakker
Zoetermeer
4:02:21
4:01:47
21
Ina Tjeerdsma
Winschoten
4:03:13
4:02:48
22
Jolande Stilting
Haren Gn
4:06:14
4:05:58
23
Tonny Houtenbos
Schagerbrug
4:08:13
4:07:46
24
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
4:11:16
4:11:03
25
Janneke Cazemier
Warffum
4:11:57
4:11:44
26
Lucia Simons
Gieten
4:12:46
4:12:18
27
Elisabeth Gies
Langbroek
4:12:51
4:12:04
28
Jantje K Gips-Kolthof
Finsterwolde
4:13:17
4:12:51
29
Marjon Hofman
Zoetermeer
4:13:34
4:13:00
30
Harriet Vermaas Koerts
Nieuw Amsterdam
4:15:44
4:15:28
31
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
4:15:59
4:15:41
32
Elly Rutgers-Tillema
Groningen
4:16:46
4:16:03
33
Marike Slopsema
Groningen
4:16:50
4:16:07
34
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Zuidlaren
4:16:50
4:16:06
35
Janneke Wubs
Emmen
4:17:09
4:16:36
36
Ina Oortwijn
Annerveensche Kanaal
4:24:36
4:23:48
37
Tineke van Dalen-Holte
Zuidwolde Dr
4:27:05
4:26:25
38
Franciska van der Veld
Amsterdam
4:38:28
4:37:39
39
Tjitske Jenema
Boxtel
4:41:34
4:41:00
40
Liesbeth Huseman
Eext
4:53:49
4:53:17
41
Gerrie Strijbosch
Smilde
4:55:05
4:54:25
42
Harma Höhn
Assen
5:00:35
4:59:53
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
1:17:47
1:17:47
2
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:19:19
1:19:18
3
Jan Albert Veenema
Bolsward
1:20:51
1:20:51
4
Jethro Smit
Emmen
1:23:07
1:23:02
5
Roy Hofstede
Erica
1:23:30
1:23:29
6
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
1:27:26
1:27:23
7
Brakel van Marijn
Dalen
1:28:36
1:28:27
8
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
1:30:00
1:29:44
9
Eddy de Boer
Haren Gn
1:30:29
1:30:22
10
Marcel Kiers
Amersfoort
1:31:13
1:30:53
11
Jeroen Giezen
Erica
1:31:48
1:31:44
12
Hemmo Koornneef
Delft
1:31:54
1:31:44
13
Rob Kroeze
Emmen
1:32:25
1:32:17
14
Dolf Duivenvoorden
Emmen
1:32:53
1:32:37
15
Steven Poth
Assen
1:33:12
1:32:20
16
Bauke Hessels
Groningen
1:33:57
1:33:49
17
Tjip Baas
Emmen
1:34:06
1:33:14
18
Edwin van den Bosse
Nieuw Balinge
1:37:42
1:36:48
19
Rik Duursma
Groningen
1:37:48
1:37:38
20
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
1:37:55
1:37:14
21
Arno Bosman
De Krim
1:38:01
1:37:41
22
Wiebren Jagersma
Groningen
1:38:02
1:37:04
23
Marco Oving
Meppel
1:38:07
1:37:57
24
Peter Noordhuis
Woltersum
1:39:07
1:38:34
25
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
1:39:21
1:38:42
26
Richard Kanters
Emmen
1:39:48
1:38:50
27
Juan Kiers
Sleen
1:41:27
1:40:39
28
Sjoerd van Hemert
Leeuwarden
1:41:42
1:41:38
29
Edwin Sieben
Coevorden
1:41:54
1:40:47
30
Jurgen Veenendaal
Coevorden
1:42:02
1:41:53
31
William de Wilde
Ermelo
1:42:26
1:42:20
32
Rick Voorn
Klazienaveen
1:44:46
1:44:31
33
Richard Fokkens
Schoonebeek
1:44:56
1:44:47
34
Jeroen Stobbe
Beilen
1:45:32
1:44:57
35
Marc van Staveren
Emmen
1:46:04
1:45:28
36
Janko Kinds
Odoorn
1:46:06
1:45:36
37
Marco Arends
Klazienaveen
1:46:43
1:46:21
38
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:46:50
1:46:42
39
Rolf Holwerda
Emmen
1:47:17
1:47:11
40
Peter Snippe
Klazienaveen
1:47:25
1:47:21
41
Rob Geraets
Erica
1:48:02
1:47:39
42
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
1:48:19
1:48:16
43
Henk Hilbolling
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:48:38
1:48:23
44
Robert IJkens
Zutphen
1:49:52
1:49:02
45
Hanne Nijhuis
Amsterdam
1:50:06
1:49:35
46
Lars van der Wal
Emmen
1:50:15
1:49:59
47
René van der Wal
Groningen
1:50:19
1:50:04
48
Dirk Timmer
Nieuw Buinen
1:50:45
1:50:26
49
IJsbrand vd Molen
Groningen
1:51:13
1:50:18
50
Roelof Dolfijn
Assen
1:51:13
1:50:18
51
Rogier Blanken
Hoogeveen
1:52:34
1:52:00
52
Bas Stijnis
Emmen
1:52:39
1:52:06
53
Michel Schuil
Deventer
1:52:44
1:51:54
54
Hans Giesing
's-Gravenhage
1:53:09
1:53:06
55
Evert-Jan Huizenga
Klazienaveen
1:53:26
1:52:22
56
Ronny Willems
Hoogeveen
1:55:13
1:54:48
57
Martin Jonkman
Hoogeveen
1:55:19
1:54:40
58
Bjorn Gouw
Deventer
1:58:12
1:57:21
59
Hinrick Klugkist
Westerwijtwerd
2:01:25
2:00:59
60
René Post
Assen
2:01:51
2:01:14
61
Andre Baas
Nieuw Amsterdam
2:03:19
2:02:53
62
Kasper Wulff
Havelte
2:05:38
2:05:20
63
Erik Koetje
Stadskanaal
2:05:43
2:05:19
64
Bert Withaar
Veenoord
2:19:38
2:19:13
65
Arthur Jansen
Deventer
2:28:55
2:28:06
66
Erik Meijer
Den Andel
2:32:04
2:31:46
67
Arjan Brands
't Haantje
2:43:05
2:42:53
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dolf Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:13:22
1:13:22
2
Jan Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
1:18:03
1:18:02
3
Henri Veldman
Bontebok
1:20:04
1:20:03
4
Jannes Dijkstra
Donkerbroek
1:21:04
1:20:58
5
IJnze Stienstra
Wergea
1:21:53
1:21:52
6
Roel van Grootveld
Oostvoorne
1:22:48
1:22:48
7
Willem Koet
Heerenveen
1:23:02
1:23:00
8
Dick Scholing
Gieten
1:23:31
1:23:31
9
Raymond Tieck
Emmen
1:23:41
1:23:37
10
Tom Camphens
Naaldwijk
1:23:42
1:23:40
11
Herman Groenewegen
's-Gravenhage
1:24:04
1:24:01
12
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
1:24:08
1:24:07
13
John van der Marel
Vierpolders
1:24:41
1:24:41
14
Geert Meijer
Zwolle
1:24:50
1:24:44
15
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
1:25:41
1:25:38
16
Bertus Pettinga
Assen
1:25:50
1:25:48
17
Michel Eekhof
Valthe
1:26:50
1:26:30
18
Peter Selles
Assen
1:27:56
1:27:54
19
Johan Boom
Vriezenveen
1:28:03
1:27:59
20
Johan van Velden
Honselersdijk
1:28:12
1:28:10
21
Titus Hensen
Haren Gn
1:28:33
1:28:27
22
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
1:28:45
1:28:37
23
Herman Bos
Emmen
1:29:07
1:28:57
24
Jan Uiterwijk
Beilen
1:29:17
1:29:13
25
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven
1:29:33
1:29:30
26
Johan Cremer
Valthe
1:29:34
1:29:14
27
Audri van der Giezen
Assen
1:29:36
1:29:31
28
Henk Smit
Froombosch
1:29:48
1:29:42
29
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:29:51
1:29:49
30
Ruud Brouwer
Hoogeveen
1:30:10
1:30:07
31
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:30:15
1:30:13
32
Nico Dümmer
Emmen
1:30:16
1:30:13
33
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
1:30:55
1:30:53
34
Bert Straver
Vierpolders
1:31:31
1:31:30
35
Spencer Pattiwael
Groningen
1:31:44
1:31:04
36
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:32:40
1:32:31
37
Christoph Carls
Norden (GER)
1:32:48
1:31:57
38
Kees van t Zelfde
Middelharnis
1:32:56
1:32:54
39
Henk Prins
Tolbert
1:33:05
1:32:59
40
Wubbo Brouwer
Assen
1:33:08
1:32:11
41
Andre Heijnen
Klazienaveen
1:33:12
1:33:11
42
Roelof Naber
Gieten
1:33:24
1:33:11
43
Ben Timmer
Haren Gn
1:33:30
1:33:21
44
Jan Jager
Beilen
1:33:43
1:33:40
45
Martin de Leeuw
Assen
1:34:15
1:34:07
46
Martin Pastink
Zwartsluis
1:34:22
1:34:15
47
Tonnie Schulte
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:34:24
1:34:24
48
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
1:34:28
1:34:22
49
Ton Schoonman
Dalen
1:34:35
1:34:29
50
Henk Renkema
Amsterdam
1:34:48
1:34:32
51
Jaap Bergsma
Groningen
1:34:58
1:34:10
52
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
1:35:01
1:34:52
53
Gerard Kruiter
Emmen
1:35:15
1:35:14
54
Michael Schulz
Krummhörn (GER)
1:35:15
1:34:37
55
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
1:35:19
1:35:17
56
Marcel Kloet
Assen
1:35:22
1:35:16
57
Cor Trompetter
Wolvega
1:35:39
1:35:19
58
Adri Flohil
Assen
1:35:40
1:35:33
59
Erik Wellen
Klijndijk
1:35:47
1:35:28
60
Gerard Meijers
Norg
1:36:02
1:35:52
61
Boudewijn van Veenenda
Witteveen
1:36:09
1:36:03
62
Hans Noordhof
Groningen
1:36:15
1:36:07
63
Freddy Zwiggelaar
't Haantje
1:36:26
1:36:22
64
Jacob Visser
Heerenveen
1:36:53
1:36:51
65
Alex Kuiper
Schagen
1:36:58
1:36:35
66
Meino Lumkes
Diever
1:37:14
1:36:33
67
Klaas Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
1:37:41
1:37:40
68
Ron van der Veen
Lieveren
1:37:43
1:37:36
69
Jan Sikkema
Delft
1:37:55
1:37:48
70
Geerling Kruidhof
Emmen
1:38:04
1:37:56
71
Henk Rolink
Klazienaveen
1:38:04
1:37:59
72
Jan Pols
Groningen
1:38:04
1:37:56
73
Henk Keuter
Klazienaveen
1:38:05
1:38:03
74
Kap Valke
Emmen
1:38:05
1:38:01
75
Rienus de Vries
Emmen
1:38:10
1:38:06
76
Marcel Hermanns
Breda
1:38:10
1:37:49
77
Pieter Dieben
Haren Gn
1:38:22
1:38:11
78
Jan Kuipers
Borger
1:38:23
1:38:19
79
Ari Borgstijn
Schiedam
1:38:31
1:38:23
80
Floor Groeneveldt
Rhoon
1:38:47
1:38:23
81
Frans Greve
Coevorden
1:38:49
1:38:00
82
Willem van Prooijen
's-Gravenhage
1:38:55
1:38:47
83
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
1:39:01
1:38:53
84
Klaas Mulder
Westerbork
1:39:01
1:38:00
85
Gerard Bolding
Steenwijk
1:39:06
1:38:44
86
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
1:39:10
1:38:56
87
Rijk van Dijk
Emmen
1:39:14
1:38:28
88
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
1:39:14
1:39:00
89
Martijn Mens
Noord Sleen
1:39:15
1:39:03
90
Gerrit vd Hengel
's-Gravenhage
1:39:22
1:39:14
91
Willie Fuhler
Emmen
1:39:22
1:38:46
92
Albert Teekens
Emmen
1:39:39
1:39:11
93
Jan Boogaard
Lelystad
1:39:51
1:39:31
94
Adrie Boxmeer
Blaricum
1:39:59
1:39:48
95
Richard Zwols
Sleen
1:40:01
1:39:20
96
Allard Gunnink
Hoogeveen
1:40:02
1:39:49
97
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
1:40:02
1:40:01
98
Erik de Rooij
Schoonebeek
1:40:17
1:39:55
99
René Kouwenhoven
Valthermond
1:40:24
1:39:47
100
Bram Pruim
Emmer Compascuum
1:40:25
1:40:02
101
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
1:40:26
1:40:23
102
Dick Spenkelink
Rijssen
1:40:37
1:40:28
103
Dave Krom
Emmen
1:40:45
1:40:38
104
Frank van Wensveen
Borger
1:40:45
1:40:26
105
Arian Wassink
Deventer
1:40:48
1:40:34
106
Harry van Os
Beilen
1:40:51
1:40:43
107
Ronald Dorenbos
Culemborg
1:40:51
1:40:08
108
Herman Hemel
Erica
1:40:56
1:40:51
109
Albert Heikens
Eelde
1:41:09
1:40:59
110
Gijs de Graaff
Almere
1:41:11
1:40:38
111
Ton Besselink
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:41:15
1:40:32
112
Nico Enthoven
Vierpolders
1:41:18
1:41:08
113
Jan Pijl
Hilversum
1:41:21
1:41:10
114
Bert Wienen
Smilde
1:41:28
1:41:19
115
Jans Vrieling
Smilde
1:41:32
1:41:23
116
Walter de Ceuninck
Zoetermeer
1:41:34
1:41:26
117
Erwien Meyer
Aurich (GER)
1:41:37
1:41:11
118
Tammo Bijmolt
Beilen
1:41:38
1:41:24
119
Eric Kooistra
Emmen
1:41:45
1:41:01
120
Andre de Groot
Emmen
1:41:46
1:41:15
121
Kees van der Velde
Klijndijk
1:41:46
1:41:34
122
Klaas Bijl
Gieten
1:41:50
1:41:36
123
Jan Sligter
Stadskanaal
1:41:52
1:41:13
124
IJnze de Vries
Assen
1:41:55
1:41:38
125
Peter Melis
Emmen
1:41:56
1:41:29
126
Kees van Duyn
Emmen
1:41:56
1:41:29
127
Piet Schut
Orvelte
1:41:57
1:41:25
128
Dick Duiker
Vledder
1:41:59
1:40:58
129
Ron de Vos
Westerbork
1:42:17
1:41:49
130
Richard Kocks
Rolde
1:42:17
1:42:10
131
Martin Bolhuis
Dwingeloo
1:42:33
1:41:56
132
Aiko Streunding
Sleen
1:42:34
1:42:00
133
Titus Olthof
Enschede
1:42:35
1:42:15
134
Johan Pals
Erica
1:42:46
1:42:16
135
Erik Besteman
Klazienaveen
1:42:47
1:42:24
136
Rob Kraakman
Emmen
1:42:49
1:41:46
137
Bert van Bommel
Naaldwijk
1:42:50
1:42:31
138
Lieuwe Dirksma
Wolvega
1:42:51
1:42:13
139
Joop Veldthuis
Gasselternijveen
1:42:57
1:42:51
140
Ronald Kunstman
Assen
1:43:00
1:42:43
141
Jacob Hilbrands
Kollum
1:43:05
1:42:39
142
Erik Verhoef
Emmen
1:43:07
1:42:41
143
Anno Kamphuis
Naarden
1:43:09
1:42:20
144
Gert Siebring
Barger Compascuum
1:43:19
1:42:17
145
Guus van Eerde
Zoetermeer
1:43:24
1:43:09
146
Erik van der Kam
Goutum
1:43:26
1:43:15
147
Jaco Scheer
Zeist
1:43:30
1:42:49
148
Daan den Hartog Jager
Assen
1:43:32
1:43:11
149
Henk Loopers
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:43:36
1:42:56
150
Gert Slomp
Nieuw Balinge
1:43:42
1:42:47
151
Ronald Loof
Emmeloord
1:43:43
1:43:32
152
Jan van der Wal
Stiens
1:43:47
1:43:31
153
Peter Bosma
Blaricum
1:43:49
1:43:29
154
Robert jan de Jager
Zoetermeer
1:43:49
1:43:29
155
Chris Mout
Westerbork
1:43:54
1:43:51
156
Marcus Wiebenga
Oranjewoud
1:44:01
1:43:44
157
Frank van Hattem
Nijmegen
1:44:05
1:43:42
158
Albèr Greupink
Coevorden
1:44:12
1:43:31
159
Henk Stevens
Emmen
1:44:40
1:44:34
160
Bert Fuhler
Klazienaveen
1:44:40
1:44:17
161
Erik Smedinga
Hengelo Ov
1:44:46
1:44:39
162
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
1:44:46
1:44:21
163
Nico Maatje
Klazienaveen
1:44:47
1:44:41
164
Herman Deijk
Nieuw Heeten
1:44:49
1:44:03
165
Anton Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
1:44:50
1:44:45
166
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:44:52
1:44:49
167
Jan Garming
Dalen
1:44:58
1:44:21
168
Bert Smid
Odoorn
1:45:03
1:44:45
169
Bob Copper
Eelde
1:45:04
1:44:36
170
Harry Schokkenbroek
Norg
1:45:05
1:44:55
171
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
1:45:08
1:44:31
172
Philip Wildevuur
Hooghalen
1:45:15
1:45:11
173
Kerry Hodgson
Emmen
1:45:17
1:44:17
174
Ben Moorman
Barger Compascuum
1:45:20
1:44:19
175
Bisschop Arend
Pesse
1:45:21
1:45:20
176
Erik Verboeket
Emmen
1:45:21
1:44:26
177
Jan Roenhorst
Sleen
1:45:33
1:44:47
178
George de Groot
Hilversum
1:45:45
1:45:32
179
Albert Leunge
Odoorn
1:45:48
1:45:29
180
Jan E de Jonge
Assen
1:45:50
1:45:43
181
Remco Sjardijn
Sassenheim
1:45:57
1:45:51
182
Ad van Nieuwland
Oegstgeest
1:45:57
1:45:51
183
Meine geert Alserda
Marum
1:46:02
1:45:44
184
Jans Nijboer
Paterswolde
1:46:05
1:45:28
185
Auke Akkersma
Tolbert
1:46:13
1:45:55
186
Arie Smedinga
Tzum
1:46:14
1:45:59
187
Kor van Straten
Assen
1:46:16
1:45:46
188
Koos Straat
Meeden
1:46:21
1:46:00
189
Bart Trip
Emmen
1:46:25
1:45:58
190
Anne Dijkstra
Hardenberg
1:46:30
1:45:35
191
Jan Schuitemaker
Emmen
1:46:52
1:46:16
192
Jan Keurs
Weesp
1:46:53
1:45:57
193
Marcel Wieffer
Westerbork
1:46:57
1:46:22
194
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
1:46:59
1:46:01
195
Jos Kuhl
Klazienaveen
1:47:06
1:47:00
196
Peter Masselink
Emmen
1:47:10
1:46:46
197
Dinand Braker
Smilde
1:47:19
1:46:34
198
Jeroen Wester
Sleen
1:47:19
1:46:32
199
Peter Oudshoorn
Assen
1:47:23
1:46:46
200
Herman Snippe
Klazienaveen
1:47:25
1:47:21
201
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
1:47:32
1:47:17
202
Johan Kleinnijenhuis
Pesse
1:47:33
1:46:47
203
Hans Havinga
Almere
1:47:42
1:46:45
204
Geert Walters
Nieuw Buinen
1:47:45
1:46:41
205
Walraad Guichelaar
Elim
1:47:46
1:47:17
206
Jan Mulder
Klijndijk
1:47:47
1:47:34
207
Wilhelm Meinen
Aurich (GER)
1:47:53
1:47:35
208
Riekus Ziel
Sleen
1:47:57
1:47:09
209
Herman Blaauwgeers
Erica
1:47:58
1:47:54
210
Tienus Ottens
Hoogeveen
1:48:06
1:47:32
211
Koos Abel
Erica
1:48:07
1:47:52
212
Ido Verbree
Assen
1:48:07
1:47:11
213
Hans Eenhoorn
Vledder
1:48:09
1:47:08
214
Wim van Oosten
Wolvega
1:48:11
1:47:44
215
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
1:48:11
1:47:32
216
Stefan Schewiola
Aurich (GER)
1:48:13
1:47:35
217
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:48:19
1:48:16
218
Johannes Kloppenburg
Zuidhorn
1:48:22
1:47:51
219
Henri Beerda
Assen
1:48:23
1:47:27
220
Jacob Schoonhoven
Stadskanaal
1:48:28
1:48:07
221
Tinus Kamies
Valthermond
1:48:28
1:48:08
222
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1:48:35
1:48:23
223
Erik Zijlstra
Assen
1:48:39
1:47:56
224
Jaap ten Hoor
Emmen
1:48:46
1:48:02
225
Maarten van der Helm
Groningen
1:48:50
1:47:50
226
Speelman Jan
Stadskanaal
1:48:53
1:48:32
227
Joop Jabroer
Oisterwijk
1:48:56
1:47:52
228
Victor Boekeloo
Assen
1:49:00
1:48:52
229
Richard Bakker
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:49:14
1:49:12
230
Jan Lubberink
Emmen
1:49:24
1:48:57
231
Leen Goossen
Schiedam
1:49:24
1:49:22
232
Hendrik Poll
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:49:25
1:48:28
233
Henk Veldkamp
Vledder
1:49:27
1:49:16
234
Onno Drent
Ees
1:49:38
1:49:08
235
Cor Bellinga
Emmen
1:49:38
1:49:10
236
Adriaan Vellinga
Erica
1:49:38
1:49:09
237
Wim Brinks
Holten
1:49:49
1:49:30
238
Joop Beekman
Oldehove
1:49:49
1:48:59
239
Klaas van de Belt
Ommen
1:49:54
1:49:03
240
Tjakko de Jong
Tubbergen
1:49:54
1:49:50
241
Rob van der Meulen
Zuidhorn
1:50:01
1:48:53
242
Erik Kemper
Noord Sleen
1:50:08
1:49:22
243
Johann Behrends
Aurich (GER)
1:50:33
1:50:33
244
Richard Schoppen
Assen
1:50:33
1:50:05
245
Jan van Beek
Groningen
1:50:39
1:49:30
246
Aaldert de Groot
Nijeveen
1:50:46
1:50:24
247
Matthias Freese
Halbemond (GER)
1:50:54
1:50:00
248
Jack Siahaija
Assen
1:50:57
1:50:04
249
Klamert Klein
Nieuw Buinen
1:50:58
1:50:40
250
Herman Musters
Eexterveen
1:51:17
1:50:53
251
Klaas Schepers
Emmen
1:51:23
1:51:16
252
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
1:51:25
1:51:23
253
Thijs Likkel
Coevorden
1:51:29
1:50:32
254
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
1:51:33
1:51:12
255
Rob Poelman
Erica
1:51:34
1:51:19
256
Sander ten Bosch
Assen
1:51:44
1:51:19
257
Klaas van der Molen
Appingedam
1:51:44
1:51:39
258
André Everts
Hoogeveen
1:51:44
1:51:03
259
Guus Bel
Zwiggelte
1:51:47
1:51:23
260
Peter Kraak
Gouda
1:51:49
1:51:46
261
De Bruijn
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:51:50
1:51:09
262
Peter Glim
Hippolytushoef
1:51:50
1:50:55
263
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
1:51:53
1:51:09
264
Leo Beukeboom
Paterswolde
1:52:08
1:51:40
265
Jan van Offeren
Veenendaal
1:52:08
1:51:33
266
Willem Hoeksema
Eelde
1:52:08
1:51:40
267
Herman Bruining
Nieuw Buinen
1:52:12
1:51:24
268
Piet Naber
Emmen
1:52:12
1:51:51
269
Jos van Veen
Aalden
1:52:15
1:51:25
270
Heine Sietsma
Bovensmilde
1:52:17
1:52:12
271
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
1:52:18
1:52:15
272
Erik van zijll de Jong
Wassenaar
1:52:18
1:52:12
273
Karl-Heinz Schmidt
Aurich (GER)
1:52:20
1:51:30
274
Erik van der Laan
Amersfoort
1:52:28
1:51:28
275
Henk Manting
Meppen
1:52:32
1:51:43
276
Heino Pot
Ten Boer
1:52:37
1:52:03
277
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
1:52:52
1:52:00
278
Patrick Bobbe
Aalden
1:52:52
1:52:01
279
Wouter Smid
Emmen
1:52:56
1:52:28
280
Johan Botterman
Emmen
1:52:56
1:52:31
281
Albert Marskamp
Rolde
1:52:58
1:52:33
282
Hans Meijer
Anloo
1:53:07
1:52:26
283
Henk Siepel
Sleen
1:53:13
1:52:39
284
Harry Braker
Assen
1:53:15
1:52:58
285
Marinus Baltus
Holten
1:53:18
1:52:33
286
Harjo Niebuir
Klijndijk
1:53:22
1:52:47
287
Marc Bruin
Emmen
1:53:23
1:52:47
288
Frits Groen
Meppel
1:53:29
1:52:33
289
Allard Brunsting
Hoogeveen
1:53:34
1:52:17
290
Egbert Eising
Assen
1:53:35
1:53:30
291
Peter Geraets
Erica
1:53:37
1:53:08
292
Dirk Kruise
Emmen
1:53:37
1:53:08
293
Manfred Poelman
Emmen
1:53:37
1:53:09
294
Ben Bilderbeek
Apeldoorn
1:53:38
1:53:02
295
Jan Udding
Veenhuizen
1:53:38
1:53:06
296
Luuk Nieborg
Sleen
1:53:38
1:53:04
297
Johan Scholtalbers
Hoogezand
1:53:39
1:53:21
298
Jenne Oosting
Groningen
1:53:40
1:53:00
299
Klaas Beuker
Beilen
1:53:48
1:53:38
300
Jan Folkers
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:53:50
1:53:40
301
Djurre Joh van der Sch
Oentsjerk
1:54:02
1:53:46
302
Raymond Schrama
Zuidlaarderveen
1:54:03
1:53:50
303
Henk Pieters
Amersfoort
1:54:03
1:53:18
304
Jaap Piëst
Hoogezand
1:54:10
1:53:32
305
Titus Steeneken
Assen
1:54:26
1:53:26
306
Frans Heering
Enter
1:54:27
1:53:34
307
Eddie Veenstra
Coevorden
1:54:32
1:53:35
308
Leon van der Hoeven
Westerbork
1:54:37
1:54:06
309
Everhard Grafhorst
Oosterwolde Fr
1:54:37
1:54:05
310
Lucas Spruyt
Coevorden
1:54:38
1:53:41
311
Günther Vogel
Aurich (GER)
1:54:44
1:53:54
312
Addy Veldkamp
Zwolle
1:54:55
1:54:21
313
Jan Bult
Oosterwolde Fr
1:55:07
1:54:35
314
Wouter Slob
Den Helder
1:55:15
1:54:51
315
Roel Jonkers
Emmen
1:55:24
1:54:48
316
Eeuwe Jansen
Beilen
1:55:28
1:55:14
317
Onno Jol
Diemen
1:55:30
1:54:37
318
Manfred Wendeling
Aurich (GER)
1:55:36
1:54:57
319
Wilfried Rosendahl
Südbrookmerland (GER
1:55:36
1:54:42
320
Gerard Gruben
Emmen
1:55:43
1:55:33
321
Gert Bosker
Assen
1:55:45
1:55:02
322
Roel Zieltjens
Emmen
1:55:45
1:55:03
323
Joris Knops
Capelle aan den IJss
1:55:49
1:55:23
324
Leendert van Dorp
Schagen
1:55:50
1:55:28
325
Ko Hummel
Emmen
1:55:53
1:55:24
326
Hans-Joachim Hoffmann
Ihlow (GER)
1:55:57
1:55:06
327
Cees Dubbeld
Schagen
1:55:59
1:55:36
328
Rob de Weerd
Hoogeveen
1:56:03
1:55:39
329
Geert Manting
Westerbork
1:56:03
1:55:41
330
Jitze Wilting
Hoogeveen
1:56:08
1:55:59
331
Jaap de Haan
Stadskanaal
1:56:12
1:55:25
332
Uwe Holst
Aurich (GER)
1:56:25
1:55:35
333
Reinhold Daniels
Aurich (GER)
1:56:25
1:55:46
334
Remco Kelder
Emmen
1:56:30
1:56:05
335
Joop Colpa
Appingedam
1:56:31
1:56:11
336
Harm Hendriks
Emmen
1:56:32
1:56:01
337
Marten Boersma
Assen
1:56:33
1:56:06
338
Jan van der Meer
Hoogeveen
1:56:33
1:55:55
339
Jan Nijstad
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:56:34
1:56:33
340
Eddie Westerhout
Brielle
1:56:37
1:56:17
341
Harry Stukker
Bovensmilde
1:56:44
1:56:28
342
Eric Mensen
Klazienaveen
1:56:48
1:56:26
343
Jonnie Stegink
Emmen
1:56:49
1:56:23
344
Frans Homan
Emmen
1:56:50
1:56:01
345
Gerrit Bruins
Beilen
1:57:00
1:56:46
346
Take van der Velde
Tolbert
1:57:08
1:56:51
347
Eef Idema
Emmen
1:57:15
1:57:11
348
Peter Knollema
Houten
1:57:15
1:56:21
349
Erik Dokter
Emmer Compascuum
1:57:16
1:56:43
350
Geert Jan Pottjewijd
Beilen
1:57:20
1:56:40
351
Johan Christoph Hummel
Assen
1:57:21
1:56:38
352
Martin Willems
Assen
1:57:31
1:56:44
353
Egbert van Reenen
Burgum
1:57:31
1:56:44
354
Roel Kwint
Assen
1:57:58
1:57:54
355
GJW Ruiter
Oldenzaal
1:57:59
1:57:44
356
Christiaan Brött
Hollandscheveld
1:58:00
1:57:36
357
Henk Oosting
Emmen
1:58:00
1:57:28
358
Roel Braamskamp
Assen
1:58:01
1:57:19
359
Bob de Priester
Assen
1:58:04
1:57:21
360
Ludwig Beninga
26529 (GER)
1:58:09
1:57:15
361
Henk Haverkort
Coevorden
1:58:09
1:58:03
362
Egbert Kraal
Beilen
1:58:18
1:57:12
363
Henri de Leeuw
Emmen
1:58:23
1:57:53
364
Jan Posthuma
Klazienaveen
1:58:28
1:58:26
365
Erik Veltkamp
Enschede
1:58:30
1:57:58
366
Abbo Kloppenburg
Emmen
1:58:33
1:57:42
367
Pijbe H Siekman
Odoorn
1:58:42
1:58:11
368
Piet de Knegt
Rhoon
1:58:50
1:58:25
369
Eeltje Geugies
Westerbork
1:59:02
1:58:41
370
Rien Broekhuijsen
Mantinge
1:59:22
1:58:30
371
Jelte Nijholt
Oosterwolde Fr
1:59:51
1:59:20
372
Jan Koning
Assen
1:59:56
1:58:57
373
Jan van Ginkel
Gieterveen
1:59:56
1:59:01
374
Hans Bollebakker
Nieuw Weerdinge
2:00:11
2:00:11
375
Jan Zweep
Dalen
2:00:38
2:00:11
376
Jan Korving
's-Gravenhage
2:00:38
1:59:51
377
Harold Mulder
Sappemeer
2:00:45
1:59:49
378
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
2:00:58
2:00:02
379
Wim Bos
Coevorden
2:01:04
2:00:50
380
Hans Hiemstra
Rolde
2:01:07
2:00:16
381
Egbert van der Weide
Stuifzand
2:01:08
2:00:25
382
Roel de Vries
Nieuw Amsterdam
2:01:14
2:00:41
383
Poppo Hoving
Hoogezand
2:01:19
2:00:33
384
Koos Vos
Zeewolde
2:01:31
2:01:10
385
Peter Mijnheer
Emmen
2:01:42
2:01:03
386
Jack Bolt
Roden
2:01:43
2:01:16
387
Henk de Jong
Hoogeveen
2:02:04
2:01:18
388
Martin Bakker
Joure
2:02:14
2:01:25
389
Jan Blauw
Westerbork
2:02:17
2:01:16
390
Soody Rajendram
Ter Apel
2:02:17
2:01:16
391
Harry Bosma
Stadskanaal
2:02:24
2:01:39
392
Henk Meijering
Assen
2:02:28
2:02:04
393
Carl-Heinz Arends
Marienhafe (GER)
2:02:31
2:01:38
394
Peter de Vries
Winsum Gn
2:02:56
2:02:56
395
Herman Berens
Klazienaveen
2:03:11
2:03:10
396
Alex Manz
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:03:11
2:02:29
397
Albert Arends
Klazienaveen
2:03:12
2:02:49
398
Teun Bogaard
Hoofddorp
2:03:46
2:03:30
399
Dick Stevens
Hoogeveen
2:03:48
2:03:05
400
Geert Komduur
Hoogeveen
2:03:56
2:03:18
401
Jan Folkers
De Krim
2:04:28
2:03:41
402
Henk Prins
Emmen
2:04:30
2:03:29
403
Ted Schilder
Emmen
2:04:34
2:03:30
404
Louis Schokkenbroek
Annen
2:04:41
2:04:02
405
Albert Eissen
Meppel
2:04:46
2:04:37
406
Erik Schenk
Zwolle
2:05:08
2:04:33
407
Gertjan Zuur
Oosterhesselen
2:05:35
2:04:52
408
Jaap Bakker
Hoogersmilde
2:06:08
2:06:04
409
Lucas Hingstman
Aalden
2:06:26
2:05:35
410
Kees Munting
Oosterwolde Fr
2:06:31
2:06:00
411
Henk Frenkel
Emmen
2:06:46
2:05:56
412
Rene Smallenbroek
Klazienaveen
2:06:47
2:05:55
413
Harald Jansen
Zwolle
2:06:51
2:06:16
414
Glenn Krijthe
Westerbork
2:07:10
2:06:43
415
Wietze van der Schaaf
Elburg
2:07:23
2:06:28
416
Harrie Jabroer
Zoetermeer
2:07:33
2:06:30
417
Ronald Bloemendal
Erica
2:07:42
2:06:44
418
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
2:07:45
2:07:29
419
Chris Stijnis
Emmen
2:08:43
2:08:10
420
Meinte Sijbesma
Ubbena
2:09:03
2:08:56
421
Eddy Peereboom
Wierden
2:09:15
2:08:10
422
Rob Oude Weernink
Wierden
2:09:31
2:08:39
423
Hanoch Kaipatty
Assen
2:10:15
2:09:20
424
Robert de Boer
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:10:26
2:10:14
425
Henry Doeve
Coaldale (CAN)
2:10:43
2:10:31
426
Hein Wieringa
Emmen
2:11:10
2:10:30
427
Anton van den Broek
Rhenen
2:11:21
2:10:14
428
Ralf Schulze
Aurich (GER)
2:11:28
2:10:37
429
Tieme Mulder
Emmen
2:11:46
2:11:15
430
Freddij de Vos
Oosterwolde Fr
2:12:04
2:11:33
431
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
2:12:41
2:12:06
432
Geert Alers
Erica
2:13:54
2:13:42
433
Jaap Bults
Ter Apel
2:15:48
2:15:41
434
Chris Nieuwenhuis
Lelystad
2:16:09
2:15:28
435
Henk Warnders
Hoogersmilde
2:16:17
2:15:37
436
Leo Dercksen
Assen
2:16:43
2:15:44
437
Joost Nijhuis
Smilde
2:16:43
2:15:45
438
Herman Kool
Westerbork
2:16:59
2:15:55
439
Peter Velt
Stiens
2:17:20
2:17:03
440
Soedarto Soeliman
Meppel
2:18:33
2:17:51
441
Jacques Marais
Haren Gn
2:20:07
2:19:17
442
Theo Leasa
Hoogeveen
2:20:07
2:19:24
443
Van de Belt
Slagharen
2:20:14
2:19:37
444
Henk ten Kate
Wijhe
2:20:29
2:19:39
445
Hans vd Kerkhof
Assen
2:21:36
2:20:42
446
Gerwin van Oene
Burgum
2:21:41
2:20:59
447
Paul Laarhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
2:22:35
2:22:03
448
Cesar Boose
Meppen
2:25:13
2:24:41
449
Guus Sarneel
Roelofarendsveen
2:28:17
2:27:57
450
Arthur Verbraak
Rotterdam
2:29:33
2:28:38
451
Johan Jassies
Hoogeveen
2:32:42
2:31:24
452
Bé van der Veen
Groningen
2:35:31
2:34:33
453
Henk Akse
Meppel
2:36:55
2:36:33
454
Otto Douwes
Bedum
2:43:35
2:42:31
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janna Brand
Rotterdam
1:37:24
1:37:20
2
Lidia Uildriks
Smilde
1:38:16
1:37:43
3
Wilma de Vries-Prijs
Erica
1:39:48
1:39:43
4
Sandra oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
1:40:46
1:40:33
5
Herma Kats
Nieuweroord
1:42:27
1:42:15
6
Jackelien van Dalen
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:43:35
1:42:56
7
Miranda Wolken
Emmen
1:44:26
1:43:58
8
Mariska Booster
Emmen
1:50:03
1:49:25
9
Monique Koopman
Eerste Exloermond
1:51:36
1:50:53
10
Nanette Kiers
Coevorden
1:53:41
1:53:16
11
Nienhuis Merel
Oosterwolde Fr
1:55:07
1:54:34
12
Aafke Koops-van der Sl
Appelscha
1:55:31
1:54:51
13
Hetty Vinke
Klazienaveen
1:58:44
1:58:15
14
Caroline van de Mheen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:58:47
1:58:35
15
Stephanie Hermes
Amsterdam
1:59:55
1:58:58
16
Monique de Ruijter
Zuidwolde Dr
2:00:36
2:00:29
17
Wijnie Hop- van de Mhe
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:01:02
2:00:49
18
Dorien Hofstede
Emmen
2:06:13
2:05:37
19
Sophie Bunskoek
Paterswolde
2:07:48
2:06:57
20
Debbie Orsel
Groningen
2:10:26
2:09:37
21
Iepke Seebregts
Amsterdam
2:11:57
2:11:00
22
Dorine Leunge - Kuiper
Odoorn
2:12:12
2:11:53
23
Mette Sijtsma
Groningen
2:14:02
2:13:16
24
Martien Sijtsma
Oldenzaal
2:15:41
2:14:56
25
Rinyanne Dirksma
Assen
2:17:54
2:17:15
26
Jody Elzinga
Erica
2:18:44
2:18:05
27
Brigitte Bruins
Emmen
2:20:45
2:20:21
28
Andrea Willems
Havelte
2:24:15
2:23:39
29
Carla Schepers
Ommen
2:27:14
2:26:21
30
Talitha krauts-Leasa
Assen
2:30:05
2:28:48
31
Nynke Loijenga
Leusden
2:36:54
2:36:33
32
Ellen van Dam
Haarlem
2:37:34
2:36:37
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mia Wittendorp
Schoonoord
1:27:29
1:27:25
2
Cora Klumpers-Jongenot
Maasland
1:35:49
1:35:47
3
Thea Ottens
Assen
1:38:50
1:38:42
4
Jacobien Kracht
Oldenzaal
1:39:13
1:38:58
5
Janny van Bommel
Naaldwijk
1:40:45
1:40:26
6
Elly Koning
Enschede
1:40:59
1:40:49
7
Janny Hilbrands
Amen
1:42:16
1:42:13
8
Bertha Bryan
Erica
1:42:52
1:42:47
9
Joke Janssen-Kuntz
Assen
1:43:18
1:43:04
10
Gerda van Hattem
Nijmegen
1:44:08
1:43:45
11
Anita Bultje
Westerbork
1:44:14
1:44:06
12
Yvonne Kuhl
Klazienaveen
1:44:48
1:44:43
13
Clarine de Leve
Rolde
1:45:06
1:44:52
14
Ineke Klaver
Hilversum
1:45:33
1:45:22
15
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifzand
1:46:12
1:45:28
16
Marietje de Rijk
Klijndijk
1:46:19
1:45:52
17
Bertine Nijhuis-de Vri
Gees
1:46:22
1:45:51
18
Grietje Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
1:47:05
1:46:45
19
Alet Fransen
Emmen
1:47:21
1:46:54
20
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
1:47:23
1:46:22
21
Liesbeth Brouwer
Assen
1:47:24
1:46:46
22
Karin Schmidt
Aurich (GER)
1:47:34
1:47:22
23
Jeanet Overweg-Rosink
Hardenberg
1:48:09
1:47:39
24
Katharina Boels
Zuidhorn
1:48:22
1:47:52
25
Diane Rimann
Paterswolde
1:48:58
1:48:20
26
Marijke van der Leij
Assen
1:49:04
1:48:49
27
Ellen van Pelt
Assen
1:49:06
1:48:24
28
Ceciel Overgoor
Beilen
1:49:49
1:49:24
29
Jacquelien Lohrmann
Oldenzaal
1:49:54
1:49:40
30
Helma Keuter
Schoonebeek
1:50:16
1:49:46
31
Joke Nijland
Holten
1:50:21
1:50:02
32
Betsy de Vries Mollink
Oldenzaal
1:50:35
1:50:20
33
Yolanda Bennekers
Assen
1:51:05
1:50:50
34
Alida Keijbets
Musselkanaal
1:51:36
1:50:53
35
Lies Dijck
Emmer Compascuum
1:51:54
1:51:17
36
Aaltje Hovinga
Meeden
1:51:56
1:51:36
37
Astrid Evertse
Paterswolde
1:52:08
1:51:40
38
Liesbeth Hofstede
Emmen
1:52:23
1:51:48
39
Alie Hamminga
Beilen
1:52:34
1:52:21
40
Jeannette Nieboer
Ten Boer
1:52:36
1:52:02
41
Rita te Stroete
Assen
1:52:36
1:51:55
42
Janny Klarus
Groningen
1:52:49
1:52:24
43
Nienke Broekhoven
Schagen
1:52:55
1:52:32
44
Ina Pol
Veenhuizen
1:53:06
1:52:25
45
Alize Tigelaar
Emmen
1:53:37
1:53:06
46
Fokje Blokstra
Emmen
1:53:37
1:53:06
47
Henriette Holzhauer
Emmen
1:53:38
1:53:09
48
Grietje Bijlsma
Froombosch
1:53:39
1:53:21
49
Evelien Kuntz
Gieten
1:53:39
1:53:09
50
Margot Blom
Amsterdam
1:53:42
1:53:09
51
Janine Steeneken
Assen
1:54:06
1:53:06
52
Ingrid Stellingwerf
Dalen
1:54:33
1:53:37
53
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
1:54:39
1:54:00
54
Hillie de Blois-Hofma
Odoorn
1:54:45
1:54:16
55
Oord Minke
Joure
1:54:56
1:54:39
56
Nienhuis-Koetje Jannek
Oosterwolde Fr
1:55:07
1:54:35
57
Magriet Taselaar-Vegte
Uithuizen
1:55:20
1:55:06
58
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1:55:41
1:54:45
59
Barbara van Ravesteyn
Voorschoten
1:55:53
1:55:12
60
Jeannet de Haan-ten Ka
Stadskanaal
1:56:21
1:55:34
61
Henny Weggemans
Emmen
1:56:29
1:56:22
62
Geeke Snijders
Dalen
1:56:54
1:55:54
63
Karin Sikkema
Delft
1:57:43
1:57:33
64
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
1:57:59
1:57:44
65
Lammieke Vaartjes
Hollandscheveld
1:58:00
1:57:17
66
Inge Derks
Beilen
1:59:09
1:58:57
67
Jannie Lindeboom
Beilen
1:59:18
1:59:04
68
Tineke Meijering
Klazienaveen
1:59:25
1:59:04
69
Annemiek Bolhuis
Bedum
1:59:33
1:59:08
70
Akky Couperus
Tolbert
1:59:34
1:59:18
71
Petra Mensen
Klazienaveen
1:59:37
1:59:16
72
Paula Bonnes
Winkel
2:00:06
1:59:42
73
Lies v Bokhorst-Muntsl
Hilversum
2:00:23
2:00:12
74
Monique Korving
's-Gravenhage
2:00:39
1:59:51
75
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
2:00:40
2:00:10
76
Ina van Es
Eelde
2:01:14
2:00:39
77
Gonnie van der Veen
Haren Gn
2:01:14
2:00:38
78
Frouke Sijken
Beilen
2:01:14
2:01:01
79
Heidi Wientjes
Aurich (GER)
2:01:27
2:00:33
80
Gitta Jabroer
Oisterwijk
2:01:29
2:00:27
81
Jellie Land
Nordhorn (GER)
2:02:09
2:01:53
82
Annet Willems
Paterswolde
2:02:20
2:01:44
83
Greet van Rijn
Eelde
2:02:20
2:01:44
84
Maria Best
Yde
2:02:21
2:01:44
85
Ingrid Molensky
Assen
2:02:21
2:01:46
86
José Baas-Zondag
Grou
2:02:39
2:02:02
87
Anke Poelman
Westerbork
2:03:37
2:03:02
88
Lyjanne Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
2:03:38
2:03:16
89
Aly Zwiers
Emmen
2:03:39
2:03:17
90
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
2:03:41
2:03:19
91
Anita Blankvoort
Wolvega
2:03:53
2:02:52
92
Cora Berndt
Emmen
2:04:00
2:03:15
93
Marieke Brink
De Krim
2:04:25
2:03:39
94
Ina van Zandwijk
De Krim
2:04:26
2:03:39
95
Roelie Lubbers-Hilbran
Noord Sleen
2:04:28
2:03:53
96
Nieske Brouwer
Zuidhorn
2:04:35
2:03:46
97
Gea Lamberts
Wijster
2:04:54
2:04:41
98
Jolanda Bouma-Gaastra
Stadskanaal
2:06:27
2:05:42
99
Yvonne Ottenhof
Emmen
2:07:14
2:06:14
100
Jorien Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
2:07:49
2:07:05
101
Janet Roenhorst
Sleen
2:07:54
2:07:07
102
Rita van der Weide
Sleen
2:08:04
2:07:33
103
Jolanda vd Zwan
Rijssen
2:08:04
2:07:04
104
Anne Marie Broos
Rijssen
2:08:04
2:20:38
105
Astrid Elliot
Haren Gn
2:08:12
2:07:24
106
Ida Hoekstra
Akkrum
2:08:25
2:07:48
107
Erna Savenije
Klazienaveen
2:09:12
2:08:50
108
Ria Plas
Klazienaveen
2:09:12
2:08:50
109
Marja Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
2:09:13
2:08:50
110
Gerjan Stroo-Thalen
Emmen
2:10:12
2:09:43
111
Therese Hegen
Assen
2:10:44
2:09:59
112
Silvia Hegen
Assen
2:10:44
2:10:00
113
Fennie Klasens
Linschoten
2:10:53
2:10:42
114
Aly Snijders
Dalen
2:10:57
2:09:58
115
Janny Weurding-Janssen
Beilen
2:11:04
2:10:52
116
Joke de Jong
Zeewolde
2:11:14
2:10:18
117
Annet Gelmers-van Omme
Hoogeveen
2:11:37
2:11:00
118
Ineke Cleveringa
Oosterhesselen
2:11:46
2:11:16
119
Patricia Giesen
Wehl
2:12:02
2:11:17
120
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
2:12:05
2:11:55
121
Olga Wijnands
Bovensmilde
2:16:03
2:14:59
122
Coby Stellema
Bovensmilde
2:16:04
2:14:58
123
Frieda Kuiper
Emmen
2:16:46
2:16:17
124
Yvon Groenewold
Bedum
2:17:27
2:16:24
125
Joke Bakker
Gorredijk
2:17:33
2:17:17
126
Doris Wrede
Ibbenbüren/ Laggenbe
2:18:22
2:17:52
127
Esther Weterman
Amersfoort
2:18:25
2:17:17
128
Karin Stam
Lettelbert
2:18:29
2:18:11
129
Fenny Kanning-Cazemier
Lettelbert
2:18:59
2:18:42
130
Marion Speelman
Assen
2:19:38
2:18:59
131
Ria Borgstijn
Schiedam
2:19:41
2:19:30
132
Dineke Rekker
Tolbert
2:20:41
2:20:24
133
Pouwla Hellinga
Groningen
2:20:57
2:20:39
134
Siemona Hellinga
Lettelbert
2:20:57
2:20:39
135
Anneke Herder
Nieuw Dordrecht
2:21:08
2:20:20
136
Geke Overzet-de Leeuw
Schoonebeek
2:21:19
2:20:57
137
Conny Warfsmann
Halbemond (GER)
2:21:25
2:20:31
138
Anne Marie Broos
Rijssen
2:21:26
2:20:38
139
Marjo de Ceuninck
Zoetermeer
2:21:31
2:20:50
140
Sien Saija
Assen
2:22:02
2:21:29
141
Bartje Kok
Rolde
2:24:15
2:23:50
142
Hilja Smits
Eelde
2:24:48
2:24:13
143
Jandien van Baekel
Mantinge
2:25:02
2:24:10
144
Diana Baas
Westerbork
2:25:10
2:24:34
145
Roelanda Bonder
Smilde
2:26:20
2:25:20
146
Harmtje Jager
Beilen
2:28:00
2:27:48
147
Saskia Sarneel
Roelofarendsveen
2:28:16
2:27:57
148
Joke Helsloot
Deventer
2:29:20
2:28:50
149
Astrid Beentjes
Oosthuizen
2:29:40
2:28:59
150
Tini Kwint
Assen
2:29:48
2:28:43
151
Hedda van der Veen
Hoogeveen
2:31:56
2:31:43
152
Yolande Masereeuw
Oldenzijl
2:32:21
2:31:54
153
Ellis Elzenga
Bovensmilde
2:32:54
2:31:54
154
Catharina Kats Mulderi
Nieuweroord
2:33:05
2:32:52
155
Marguerite Marais
Haren Gn
2:35:54
2:35:05
156
Hendrikje Bücker
I. Laggenbeck (GER)
2:35:54
2:35:23
157
Annie Koot-Ammerlaan
Maarssen
2:36:00
2:34:54
158
Lieneke Koot
Maarssen
2:36:00
2:34:54
159
Tiny Kamerling
Valthermond
2:37:34
2:37:00
160
Lysbeth de Jonge
Beilen
2:52:48
2:52:00
MWHEE, WHEELERS/HANDB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Schuiling
Emmen
1:14:54
1:14:50
2
Harrie Hartemink
Dalen
1:35:19
1:35:14
MHAND, WHEELERS/HANDB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Vink
Vlaardingen
47:05
47:05
2
Ronald Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
51:06
51:05
3
Freek Strijker
Emmen
51:07
51:07
4
Tienus Ebeltjes
Emmen
51:09
51:08
5
Seine Snippe
Dedemsvaart
51:21
51:20
6
Roelof Keen
Klazienaveen
55:15
55:15
7
Johan Stevens
Heerhugowaard
55:16
55:14
8
Bennie Bouwhuis
Overdinkel
1:01:57
1:01:52
9
Jan Berends
Bovensmilde
1:01:58
1:01:54
10
Jan Kleinheerenbrink
Emmen
1:02:01
1:02:01
11
Marco Eggink
Westerbork
1:10:22
1:10:19
12
Kees Musch
Zuidwolde Dr
1:24:33
1:24:33
13
Stefan Rusch
Bovensmilde
1:25:50
1:25:46
14
Klaas de Jong
Assen
1:42:45
1:42:45
15
Sven Romkes
Assen
1:46:50
1:46:50
16
Arne Hoekstra
Rolde
1:49:09
1:49:02
17
Hotse Hoekstra
Rolde
1:49:10
1:49:05
18
Albert Schuiling
Elp
2:00:51
2:00:42
19
Harry Jan Keizer
Assen
2:10:01
2:09:57
VHAND, WHEELERS/HANDB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn Raaijmaakers
Vlaardingen
1:16:05
1:16:05
2
Hanneke Lamberink
Assen
1:46:30
1:46:30
3
Tirza de Haan
Gouda
1:47:25
1:47:25
4
Chantal van Dijk
Westerbork
1:49:46
1:49:38
5
Geesje Schuiling
Elp
2:01:00
2:00:51
6
Rita Jongebloed
Rolde
2:09:00
2:08:49
7
Ruby van Guldener
Assen
2:09:55
2:09:55
8
Tessa VanSteenwijk
Assen
2:09:59
2:09:51
ESTAF, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ina Engelkes
Klijndijk
3:08:15
2
Jan Kuipers
Aalden
3:21:41
3
Dick Joosten
Ede Gld
3:22:01
4
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
3:24:36
5
Martin Siekman
Enschede
3:26:00
6
Tieme Beuving
Smilde
3:34:38
7
Carin Malenstein
Bunschoten Spakenbur
3:35:14
8
Roelie Mastenbroek
Appelscha
3:36:06
9
Freddy Santing
Huis ter Heide Dr
3:38:57
10
Jan Heidelberg
Westerbork
3:44:30
11
Geert van der Tuuk
Erica
3:44:51
12
Lizette Jensch
Meppen
3:45:57
13
Gerard Manning
Emmen
3:47:45
14
Eltjo Glas
Emmen
3:47:56
15
Wim Schipper
Westerbork
3:51:44
16
Ben Wagtelenberg
Dalen
3:52:50
17
Hetty Gunters
's-Gravenhage
3:53:42
18
Harry Frieling
Emmen
4:02:24
19
Marius Vroom
Emmen
4:03:06
20
Jan de Vries
Emmen
4:04:05
21
Paula Laning
Sleen
4:05:45
22
Charles Hussels
Assen
4:10:53
23
Henk Jumelet
Emmen
4:11:42
24
Karin Bos
Emmen
4:14:00
25
Tom Bullinga
Aalden
4:17:26
26
Jan Dirk Huising
Emmen
4:23:25
27
Piet Brinkman
Emmen
4:26:32
28
Marjolein Schreuder
Aalden
4:28:25
29
Aleid van der Mark
Witteveen
4:37:34
www.dwarsdoordrenthe.nl
Uitslagen.nl
23-10-2006 11:05