Uitslagenlijst Zuidlaardermarktloop

Zuidlaren - Zaterdag 14 oktober 2006

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
James Mbote
Kenia
31:17
31:15
2
Duncan Serem
Kenia
31:30
31:29
3
Willem Lenting
Haag Atletiek
32:52
32:52
4
Michel van Kruchten
Groningen
33:38
33:37
5
Mark Grimmius
SV Veendam
33:56
33:56
6
Mark Huisman
Zuidlaren
34:25
34:24
7
Taca Santing
Delfzijl
34:37
34:35
8
Jascha Norder
Groningen
34:37
34:36
9
Jerzy Kasemier
Eindhoven
34:55
34:55
10
Ruud Kuipers
Groningen
35:50
35:49
11
Berthold Flikkema
Delft
36:16
36:14
12
Mathijs Groeneveld
RABO bank
36:35
36:32
13
Karel Vermeulen
Middelstum
37:00
36:59
14
Mathijs de Vroome
U-Track
38:21
38:19
15
Martijn Oosting
Groningen
38:33
38:14
16
Tjakko van Ham
Loopservice.nl
38:39
38:37
17
Gerard de Jonge
Groningen
39:02
38:58
18
Boris Esschendal
Roden
39:18
39:16
19
Alfred Albringh
Assen
39:50
39:49
20
Maarten de Ruiter
Groningen
39:58
39:54
21
Dagmar Jansen
Assen
40:05
39:59
22
Marcel Wetsteijn
Loopgroep De Drentsc
40:07
40:06
23
Koen Oosterhuis
Groningen
40:28
40:21
24
Jan Willem Zeilemaker
Sappemeer
40:39
40:35
25
Anno Huizenga
groningen
40:51
40:50
26
Johan van der Haak
Groningen
41:02
40:38
27
Jacob Beimers
Marum
41:04
40:59
28
Andre Pater
Assen
41:05
41:02
29
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
41:33
41:30
30
Tom Linneman
Annen
41:37
41:33
31
Herwin Rombout
Annen
41:45
41:35
32
Jan-Peter Faber
Zuidlaren
41:47
41:44
33
Jeroen Kegel
Zuidlaren
42:55
42:47
34
Hans Hidding
Veendam
42:55
42:51
35
Jan-Hendrik Wolfis
Bedum
42:58
42:55
36
Jasper den Hamer
Groningen
43:08
42:55
37
Harry Stuut
Paterswolde
43:09
42:49
38
Maurice Postema
Hoogezand
43:47
43:45
39
Chris Havinga
Groningen
43:55
43:43
40
Brouwer
Midwolda
43:56
43:44
41
Jan-Jaap Snoep
Groningen
44:00
43:47
42
Albert van der Wal
Groningen
44:00
43:49
43
Matthias Schipper
Appingedam
44:06
44:00
44
Marco Massink
Haren
44:14
43:47
45
Job Oostveen
Haren
44:16
44:11
46
Marcel Rozema
Zuidlaren
44:18
43:46
47
Mark van der Veen
Sappemeer
44:19
44:14
48
Marco Nieborg
Zuidlaren
44:27
43:58
49
Rienk van der Veen
Leeuwarden
44:29
44:26
50
Jantinus Esschendal
Vries
44:47
44:44
51
Richard Kort
Zwiggelte
45:37
44:48
52
Patrick Nieborg
Hoogezand
45:54
45:50
53
Erik-Jan Grimme
Glimmen
46:06
45:43
54
Wim Staal
Assen
46:15
46:09
55
John Sassen
Westerlee
46:33
46:26
56
Remco Riswick
Groningen
46:48
46:15
57
Klaas Dijkstra
Zwagerbosch
47:01
46:54
58
Evert Max Couperus
Veenwouden
47:02
46:54
59
Rick Mulder
Zuidlaren
47:09
46:58
60
Guus Meerhoff
Groningen
47:28
46:35
61
Richard van de Meij
Delfzijl
47:33
47:17
62
Harry Molenberg
Loopgroep Bedum
47:35
47:27
63
Bart van Daalen
Hoogezand
47:42
47:18
64
Koos Koetje
Heiligerlee
47:59
47:31
65
Theo Moes
Groningen
48:17
47:53
66
Daniel Grisez
Eelde
48:20
47:23
67
Peter-Jack Hiddema
Zuidlaren
48:26
47:56
68
Haio Yme de Vries
RABO bank
48:40
48:13
69
Hilbrand Brands
RABO bank
48:51
48:24
70
Sebastiaan Boerema
Assen
48:57
48:08
71
Jan Boonstra
Peize
49:01
48:56
72
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
49:10
48:20
73
Herman Scheper
RABO bank
49:33
49:06
74
Lambert de Haan
Annen
49:40
49:30
75
Ruud Valeton
Nieuw Amsterdam
49:43
49:21
76
Erikde Jonge
Winschoten
49:56
49:02
77
Jan Hoekstra
RABO bank
50:13
49:42
78
Jan Hoekstra
RABO bank
50:13
49:42
79
Karst Terburg
Zuidlaren
50:54
50:47
80
Albert Strobos
Scheemda
51:07
51:00
81
Lieuwe Piers
Groningen
51:22
50:25
82
Renato Deiana
Harkstede
51:28
50:48
83
Koen Poppema
Eelde
51:36
50:57
84
Robert Jan Lambers
RABO bank
51:45
51:31
85
Mark Blauwiekel
SOS
51:47
51:35
86
Wim Zuidersma
Zuidlaren
51:53
51:43
87
Patrick van Lennep
Appingedam
52:11
51:47
88
Arjan Stevens
Assen
52:26
51:44
89
Andre Smit
Tjuchem
52:36
51:43
90
Erwin Koenes
Eelde
52:37
52:26
91
Melchior Oldenburger
Onnen
52:39
51:45
92
Erik Fontein
Zuidlaren
52:39
51:45
93
Willem Thijs
Emmen
53:14
52:26
94
Renee Bolt
De Groeve
53:24
52:42
95
Frank Broekveldt
De Groeve
53:25
52:42
96
Erik de Jonge
Annen
53:25
53:09
97
Rudolf Bron
Haren
53:26
52:58
98
Emiel Woortman
Wildervank
54:02
53:32
99
Eric Koops
Langweer
54:16
53:42
100
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
54:49
54:27
101
Ferdinand Aalders
Annen
55:39
55:03
102
GHE Tjakkes
Groningen
55:53
55:34
103
Gertjan van der Meulen
Midlaren
55:55
55:35
104
Aljosya Kot
Groningen
56:00
55:05
105
Gert Oostra
Assen
56:00
55:05
106
Ronald Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
56:10
55:17
107
Rob Smalbil
56:12
55:33
108
Robert P Bijl
RABO bank
56:13
55:59
109
Edwin Voerknecht
Hoogezand
56:18
56:13
110
Ronald van der Tuin
Hoogezand
57:07
56:16
111
Erik Romijn
Schipborg
58:32
58:15
112
Magiel Kragten
Hoogeveen
58:39
57:50
113
Leo Langenberg
Emmen
59:35
59:05
114
Rogier Oranje
Zwolle
1:04:10
1:03:34
115
Bart Janssens
Appingedam
1:05:27
1:05:03
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
32:17
32:17
2
Kees Huizenga
Hoogezand
32:24
32:23
3
Carel Opten
Aquilo
34:09
34:08
4
Ronald Hanneman
Zuidlaren
36:05
36:04
5
Henk Por
Groningen
37:22
37:21
6
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
37:26
37:24
7
Jan Leijendekker
Groningen
37:57
37:56
8
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
39:36
39:34
9
Bert Tissingh
Zuidlaren
39:45
39:37
10
Bennie Bosgraaf
SOS
40:04
40:01
11
Douwe Iedema
Hoogezand
40:38
40:37
12
Arjan Griffioen
Hoogezand
40:42
40:40
13
Willem Jonkers
Winschoten
40:50
40:44
14
Wim Polling
AAC '61
40:52
40:48
15
Ron van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
40:59
40:56
16
Rob Hendrikse
Assen
41:16
41:00
17
Van Duinen
LSV Invictus
41:42
41:38
18
Bert Schaaphok
Artemis
42:18
42:16
19
Harry Ketelaar
Annen
42:27
42:23
20
Wessel Walles
Loopgroep Beilen
42:28
42:24
21
Klaas Vrieling
Annen
42:29
42:21
22
Michael Eversden
Schouwerzijl
42:30
41:44
23
Mello Havinga
SV Veendam
42:41
42:28
24
Paul Stalma
Zuidlaren
43:08
43:00
25
Marco den Hollander
Assen
43:36
43:30
26
Alex Rutgers
Roden
43:49
43:48
27
Cees Hoekstra
Kropswolde
44:10
44:05
28
Ton Kolkman
Midlaren
44:42
44:35
29
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
44:44
43:45
30
Albert Oosting
Loopgroep De Drentsc
44:50
44:00
31
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
45:06
44:46
32
Laurens de Vries
Groningen
45:13
45:01
33
Wim Hof
Zuidlaren
45:21
44:59
34
Eddy Woortman
Loopservice.nl
45:21
44:52
35
Gijs Lensink
Anloo
45:39
44:54
36
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
45:42
44:51
37
Aitso Weessies
Hoogezand
45:56
45:13
38
Okke jan Ottens
Gasteren
46:01
46:00
39
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
46:05
45:54
40
Wiebe de Vries
Warffum
46:16
46:05
41
Hans Jansen
Assen
46:22
46:08
42
Jan Ubels
Haren
46:28
46:11
43
Erik Zwarts
Zuidlaren
46:28
46:15
44
Evert Faber
Assen
46:29
45:53
45
Benny Scholtens
SOS
46:30
46:22
46
Kees Sinnige
Zuidlaren
46:34
46:18
47
Jack Brondsema
Delfzijl
46:34
46:00
48
Jan Kollé
Zuidlaren
46:35
46:12
49
André Bosma
Fivelstreek
46:38
46:01
50
Martin Boersma
Annen
46:41
46:32
51
Marcel Wielhouwer
Zuidlaren
46:47
46:39
52
Peter Ipema
Zuidlaren
46:50
46:40
53
Eric Speelman
Zuidlaren
47:08
46:54
54
Bert Drent
Rhenen
47:08
46:17
55
Edwin Prins
Zuidlaren
47:27
46:55
56
Hendrik Waijer
Aquilo
47:35
47:27
57
Jan Mulder
Zuidlaren
47:39
47:27
58
Roelof Manting
Borger
47:50
47:04
59
Hans Rijkee
Tynaarlo
47:53
47:43
60
Niels van der Gaast
SOS
47:59
47:49
61
Didier Chereau
Zuidlaren
48:03
47:48
62
Peter van der Haak
Groningen
48:20
47:42
63
Willy Pomper
Zuidlaren
48:25
48:03
64
Herman Bosma
Foxhol
48:35
48:29
65
Robert Springer
Gieten
48:37
47:53
66
Roelof van der Velde
De Groeve
48:40
47:57
67
Peter Medema
Zuidlaren
48:44
48:32
68
Rolf Gritter
RABO bank
48:51
48:22
69
Paul Kobus
Annen
49:00
48:42
70
Ferdie Fokke
Groningen
49:28
48:53
71
Bert Kuipers
Midwolda
49:33
48:40
72
H!nk Slagter
Veteranen Nederland
49:35
49:27
73
Jan Hartlief
Zuidlaren
49:37
48:42
74
Theo Scheppers
Veendam
49:49
49:29
75
Thimo Mulder
Annen
49:49
48:49
76
Luigi Deiana
Loopservice.nl
50:14
49:33
77
Albert de Vries
Loopgroep De Drentsc
50:21
49:26
78
Derk van Kelberg
Haren Gn
50:21
49:52
79
Matthé Meijer
De Groeve
50:26
49:43
80
Klaas Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
50:44
50:38
81
Edwin Bloemendaal
Vries
50:44
49:51
82
Jan Hofsteenge
Haren
50:47
49:46
83
Daan Noort
Zuidlaren
50:55
50:16
84
Erik Rozema
Assen
51:07
50:22
85
Jaap Molema
SV Veendam
51:20
51:04
86
Bert Schipper
RABO bank
51:22
51:11
87
Gert Melinga
Zuidlaren
51:28
51:17
88
Luc Minderhoud
Sint Oedenrode
51:32
50:50
89
Arie van Leuwen
Meedhuizen
51:51
51:30
90
Siebrand Mollema
Zuidlaren
52:00
51:41
91
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
52:11
52:03
92
A de Jong
Haren
52:11
51:10
93
Wim Höster
Loopgroep De Drentsc
52:12
52:01
94
Frederik Leemhuis
Sappemeer
52:18
52:10
95
Bert Leegte
Midlaren
52:19
51:59
96
Frans van Urk
Assen
52:19
51:34
97
Gerald groot Roessink
Zwolle
52:24
51:49
98
JH de Haan
Annen
52:26
51:42
99
H Sietsma
Beilen
52:33
52:10
100
Jacob Staats
Zuidlaren
52:57
52:17
101
Geert-jan Strijker
Meeden
53:16
52:45
102
Fritz Alsleben
Zuidlaren
53:19
52:59
103
Marcel Bieleveld
De Groeve
53:25
52:43
104
Roelof de Jonge
Anloo
53:28
53:12
105
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
53:29
52:42
106
Kees van Wolferen
Assen
53:47
53:21
107
Sander van Hoorn
Loopgroep De Drentsc
53:56
53:37
108
Johan van Fessem
Loopgroep De Drentsc
53:59
53:42
109
Gerrit Douma
Tynaarlo
54:00
53:27
110
Yco Huizinga
Oldekerk
54:20
53:25
111
Dirk Bruin
Veendam
54:37
53:43
112
Karel Oldenburger
Sappemeer
54:42
54:16
113
P van Westen
Ten Boer
54:58
54:46
114
Thijs Smid
Appingedam
55:24
55:00
115
Jan Smit
Appingedam
56:02
55:38
116
Ton Timmermans
Heerenveen
56:02
55:04
117
Hendrik Rogaar
SV Veendam
56:09
55:44
118
Stefan Grave
Kropswolde
56:11
55:58
119
Martin Schollema
Zuidlaren
56:13
55:14
120
Bert Schollema
Zuidlaren
56:24
55:24
121
Harry Meijer
Haren Gn
56:33
55:57
122
Ad Smit
Hillegom
56:50
56:06
123
Aris Bogema
Ten Post
56:53
56:44
124
Vrieling Erik
Zwolle
57:08
56:59
125
Bert Bokma
Zeegse
57:21
56:38
126
Reint Spriensma
Tolbert
57:49
57:05
127
Kor Dijkstra
RABO bank
58:10
57:44
128
Gert Zuidhof
Zuidlaren
58:26
57:48
129
Henk Kooi
Groningen
59:28
58:53
130
Henk Scholing
Velp Gld
59:33
58:41
131
JJ Jonkman
Rolde
1:00:37
59:56
132
Fred Trijssenaar
Zuidlaren
1:00:42
59:55
133
Evert van den Berg
Zuidlaren
1:01:01
1:00:20
134
Fred Kamminga
Zuidlaren
1:02:58
1:02:16
135
Jan Albert de Groot
Zuidlaren
1:06:13
1:05:59
136
Jan Lieuwes
RABO bank
1:08:15
1:07:46
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Nienhuis
Artemis
34:36
34:36
2
Bert Gernaat
SV Veendam
36:42
36:41
3
Martin Spaakman
Nijeveen
37:28
37:27
4
Peter Petersen
Loopgroep De Drentsc
38:41
38:39
5
Frans Hoekstra
Groningen Atletiek
39:13
39:11
6
Jack Paassen
AAC '61
39:18
39:15
7
Charles Meijer
Balkbrug
40:30
40:28
8
Ad Peltenburg
Zoetermeer
40:47
40:43
9
Peter Bamberg
Zuidlaren
41:27
41:23
10
Henk Aalders
Gieten
41:39
41:35
11
Dick Jager
Zuidlaren
42:12
42:10
12
Waling Meijer
Loopgroep De Drentsc
42:37
42:34
13
Wiom Bousema
Scharmer
42:47
42:33
14
Koos Durenkamp
Artemis
42:50
42:48
15
Henk Postema
Hoogezand
43:57
43:55
16
Hans de Vreeze
Loopservice.nl
44:21
44:04
17
Geert Geerts
RABO bank
44:26
44:22
18
Meindert Sterenberg
Uithuizenmeeden
44:58
44:54
19
Fokko Klein
Runners Stadskanaal
45:01
44:39
20
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
45:05
45:00
21
Bert Bolwijn
Annen
45:39
45:20
22
Theo Gerken
Victorbur (GER)
45:43
45:37
23
Luppo Weering
Aquilo
45:47
45:44
24
G Grootjans
Tynaarlo
45:52
45:05
25
Henk Logtenberg
Zuidlaren
45:59
45:51
26
Sjoerd Cats
Zuidlaren
45:59
45:27
27
Hans Schulten
Roden
46:14
46:05
28
Joop Kruize
Sappemeer
46:20
45:54
29
Anne Gietems
Assen
46:24
46:00
30
Gerard Over
Meppen
46:49
46:45
31
Sake Zuidhof
Sappemeer
46:59
46:24
32
Kees Bunschoten
Zuidlaren
47:03
46:19
33
Jan Vos
Tynaarlo
47:31
46:42
34
Willem Scheve
PEC 1910
47:41
47:20
35
Harry Luppes
Loopservice.nl
47:50
47:36
36
Maarten Ritsema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
47:57
47:37
37
Wim Dannenberg
Annen
48:07
47:50
38
Gerit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
48:37
48:27
39
Wiebes Valkema
Ulrum
48:42
48:37
40
Folkert Vos
Oosterwolde
48:49
48:15
41
Cornelis sandy Rijskam
Groningen
48:51
48:27
42
Jans Kuiper
Veendam
48:59
48:49
43
Henk Bos
Groningen
49:00
48:46
44
Berend Oosterhuis
Zuidlaren
49:02
48:51
45
Jan Meursing
Annen
49:15
48:36
46
Hein Bokern
Gasteren
49:17
49:07
47
Harm Kalk
Zuidlaren
49:18
48:59
48
Klaas Watermulder
Annen
49:20
49:12
49
Albert Werkman
Vries
49:22
49:17
50
Jan Lanting
Zuidlaren
49:29
49:11
51
Henk Lenning
Zuidlaren
49:43
49:22
52
Ger Helsma
Haren
49:47
49:31
53
Luc Nyveen
Roden
49:47
49:31
54
Derk J van der Laan
Oude Pekela
49:52
49:45
55
Jaap Schipper
Zuidlaren
49:54
49:31
56
Frederik Bisschop
Gieterveen
50:01
49:52
57
Harry Wolters
Loopgroep De Drentsc
50:12
49:51
58
Coos Datema
Zuidhorn
50:16
49:39
59
Karel Vlak
Ten Boer
50:18
49:45
60
Jan van der Steege
Haren Gn
50:21
49:51
61
Evert Nijman
Zuidlaren
50:24
50:14
62
Job Roosendaal
Vries
50:24
49:36
63
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
50:30
50:17
64
Werner Goga
Hoogezand
50:32
50:24
65
Derk Vos
Fivelstreek
50:40
50:19
66
Harry Woldendorp
Schipborg
51:10
50:52
67
Sietse Pilat
Annen
51:35
50:46
68
Tieme Santes
Annen
51:45
51:12
69
Eric Zeegers
Zuidlaren
51:48
51:06
70
Dick Hakkers
Balinge
51:53
51:29
71
Jan van den Burg
ATC '75
52:02
51:46
72
Abel Banus
Appingedam
52:07
51:51
73
Willem Bloem
Winsum Gn
52:08
51:36
74
Bert van den Hoven
Uitwierdeweg
52:11
51:58
75
Hans Bodewes
Oosterhesselen
52:29
52:03
76
Leo Babtist
ATC '75
52:44
51:55
77
Frans de Vries
Kloosterburen
52:47
52:24
78
Theo Schneiders
Zuidlaren
52:49
52:41
79
Sjoerd Vroom
Zuidlaren
52:52
52:32
80
Remmelt Piers
Zuidlaren
52:52
51:55
81
Jan Ties
AAC '61
52:54
52:14
82
Theun de Boer
Zuidlaren
53:11
52:35
83
Raimund Buehler
Zuidlaren
53:30
53:04
84
Piet Wetsema
Veendam
53:37
53:12
85
Kees Langveld
ATC '75
53:45
52:57
86
Herman Hemmen
Nieuw Amsterdam
53:47
53:20
87
Albert Kalk
Zuidlaren
53:50
53:31
88
Ank Bouw
SV Veendam
53:52
53:48
89
Arie Spakman
Delfzijl
54:39
54:27
90
Jan Postma
Vries
54:44
53:50
91
Hendrik Terburg
Zuidlaren
54:45
53:52
92
Wim Gerdes
Loopgroep De Drentsc
54:53
54:33
93
Gerrit van de Werken
Vries
55:12
54:39
94
Klaas Holwerda
Loopservice.nl
55:23
55:07
95
Elso Meijer
Veendam
55:43
55:12
96
Ben Ottens
Slochteren
55:46
54:59
97
Willem Molema
Oude Pekela
55:53
55:38
98
Piet Lugtenborg
Loopgroep De Drentsc
56:16
55:53
99
Cor Douma
Delfzijl
56:19
55:42
100
Harry Wessels
Odoorn
56:25
55:52
101
Kees Migchelsen
Haren Gn
56:34
56:23
102
Luc Valeton
Nieuw Amsterdam
57:15
56:50
103
Henk Timmermans
Paterswolde
57:31
56:34
104
Erik Kemp
Assen
58:13
57:59
105
Henk Dodde
SV Veendam
58:15
57:35
106
Klaas Niemeijer
ATC '75
58:23
57:34
107
Harm Klaibeda
Zuidlaren
58:36
57:59
108
Dolf Zuidhof
Schipborg
58:36
58:19
109
Andries Koops
Zuidlaren
1:00:06
59:58
110
Eiso h Duursema
Groningen
1:01:41
1:00:54
111
Harry van der Velde
Zuidlaren
1:02:55
1:02:22
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne de Wit
groningen
40:19
40:18
2
Marleen Stiekema
Groningen
43:05
43:01
3
Nienke Vlak
Groningen
43:11
42:40
4
Annemiek Watermulder
SV Veendam
43:28
43:26
5
Marieke Schulten
Groningen
46:11
46:01
6
Alet Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
46:12
46:11
7
Marleen Overgaauw
Delfzijl
46:32
46:14
8
Jorike Doornbos
Nieuwolda
46:55
46:47
9
Tanja Turksma
Annen
48:21
48:13
10
Hendrieke Kuiper
Wildervank
48:48
48:38
11
Geeske Blaauw
Delft
48:53
48:43
12
Leonie Watermulder
Zuidlaren
49:20
49:12
13
Wendy Meijer
Groningen
51:26
50:54
14
Marjanne Piers
Groningen
51:55
50:58
15
Desiree Bos
Groningen
52:27
51:38
16
Evelien van der Schuur
Groningen
53:37
53:19
17
Hinke Leijenhorst
Groningen
54:25
54:10
18
Willemien van de Werke
Groningen
55:06
54:32
19
Carin Schipper
Nunspeet
55:32
55:17
20
Kina Timmer
Groningen
55:53
55:35
21
Janique Kopmels
Franeker
56:29
55:47
22
Marjan Nijboer
Zuidlaren
56:34
56:09
23
Liset Hamminga
Annen
57:10
56:18
24
Saffira Davids
Veendam
57:12
56:38
25
Mirjam Eringa
Groningen
58:38
58:19
26
Nelleke Dijkman
Appingedam
58:42
58:04
27
Willeke Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
59:41
58:48
28
Ciska Reisiger
Veendam
59:53
59:18
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janet de Jonge
Groningen
40:45
40:42
2
Aukje de Haan
Zuidlaren
43:14
43:10
3
Janny Spreen
Loopgroep De Drentsc
43:14
43:09
4
Enge Zeuner
SV Veendam
44:38
44:36
5
Jeanette Koch
Annen
46:07
46:04
6
Mariken Jaspers
Zuidlaren
47:04
46:59
7
Reina Haayers
RABO bank
47:56
47:46
8
Gea Hut
Haulerwijk
48:26
48:23
9
Christina Bongertman
Fivelstreek
49:13
48:52
10
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
49:14
49:04
11
R Hoving
Sappermeer
49:34
48:56
12
Ina Boer
Annen
49:35
49:27
13
Marga Groeneveld
Vries
50:09
49:52
14
Annelies Vrancke
Exloo
50:52
50:39
15
Brigitte Ypma
Wildervank
51:29
51:18
16
Annelies Stoepker
Paterswolde
51:51
51:24
17
José Scheuer
Groningen Atletiek
51:57
51:15
18
Karin Noort
Zuidlaren
52:10
51:29
19
Gonny Darwinkel
Annen
52:15
51:24
20
Ina Lanting
Annen
52:42
52:37
21
Jenny Siderius
Zuidlaren
55:16
55:01
22
Els Popovic
Zuidlaren
55:28
54:31
23
J O Roossien
Wildervank
56:13
55:33
24
H G Slagers
Groningen
56:15
55:27
25
Anne Baillosterski
Zuidlaren
56:24
55:33
26
Jennie Melinga
Zuidlaren
56:55
56:43
27
Gea de Boer
Delfzijl
57:06
57:03
28
Anja Buist
Delfzijl
57:06
57:04
29
Joanna Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
57:31
56:59
30
Ria Fennema
Leeuwarden
57:58
57:43
31
Sabine Kuhl
Haren Gn
58:19
57:53
32
Willy Hof
Zuidlaren
58:22
58:04
33
Susan Stoker
Zuidlaren
58:22
58:04
34
Tina Bijl
Muntendam
58:22
57:54
35
Steenbergen
Delfzijl
58:38
58:01
36
Arjanne van Heijningen
Meeden
58:52
58:07
37
Janneke Koning
RABO bank
59:06
58:41
38
Klara Rogaar
SV Veendam
59:13
58:34
39
Dijkhuizen
Wildervank
59:18
58:43
40
Tiny Ebbers
Zuidlaren
59:32
59:18
41
Tineke van der Knaap
Zuidlaren
59:32
59:19
42
Ingrid Wester
ATC '75
59:32
58:41
43
Y Tuin Hiaring
Kolham
59:44
58:48
44
Gea Klein
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:00:04
59:26
45
Marleen van Ast
Staphorst
1:00:20
1:00:15
46
Loes Huising
Glimmen
1:00:47
1:00:40
47
Anja van der Tuuk
Schipborg
1:01:34
1:00:54
48
Maaike van Trigt-Chris
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:01:39
1:01:00
49
Rietveld-van Wieren
Zuidlaren
1:01:40
1:00:53
50
Wieanda Niemeijer
Veendam
1:02:39
1:02:19
51
Ingrid Latupeirissa
Fivelstreek
1:04:25
1:03:48
52
Ina Tammenga
Zuidlaren
1:05:07
1:04:19
53
Janneke Mollema
Roderwolde
1:07:19
1:06:30
54
Jenneke Verwilligen
Vries
1:08:15
1:07:47
55
Jolanda Liewes
RABO bank
1:08:15
1:07:48
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Artemis
42:50
42:49
2
Joke Rosier
AAC '61
43:48
43:45
3
Clara Klinkers
Annen
46:09
46:00
4
Ria Weering
Aquilo
46:58
46:50
5
Jeannette Harryvan
Assen
47:31
47:25
6
Sieta Zijlema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
48:39
48:27
7
Jannie Drenth
Loopgroep Beilen
49:22
49:16
8
Sylvia Minke
Austerlitz
50:30
49:48
9
Tammoa Kasemier
Groningen
50:37
50:05
10
Roeli Zwiers
Gieten
50:50
50:24
11
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
51:10
50:42
12
Hoorn Elly
Annen
51:37
51:25
13
Marianne Boezen
Assen
51:42
51:17
14
Anja Pieterman
Roodeschool
52:14
52:02
15
Anneke Langeland
Fivelstreek
52:14
52:02
16
Manny Banus
Fivelstreek
52:19
52:06
17
Tineke Schipper
Nunspeet
52:22
52:06
18
Marian Stegink
Gasteren
53:14
53:02
19
Coby Bakker
Loopgroep De Drentsc
53:15
52:29
20
Hoekstra Anneke
AAC '61
53:20
53:06
21
Grada Bloem
Winsum
53:37
52:59
22
Dieuwke van der Honing
Zuidlaren
53:38
52:54
23
Ina Meijer
Loopgroep De Drentsc
53:59
53:27
24
Bert Feringa
Zuidlaren
54:02
53:40
25
Derkje Ritsema-Jager
Loopgroep De Drentsc
54:24
54:05
26
Jantje Meijer
Veendam
54:48
54:17
27
Gretha Brongers
SOS
54:49
54:20
28
Margriet Buis-van Slee
Zuidlaren
54:56
54:39
29
Ineke Wolters
Winsum
55:42
55:05
30
Martha Bos-Holt
SV Veendam
57:14
57:07
31
Alie Duisterwinkel
Haren Gn
57:19
56:53
32
Rian Perdon
Zuidlaren
57:21
56:29
33
Dicky van Vliet-Schuur
Woerden
57:26
57:04
34
Willy Logtenberg-Stapp
Zuidlaren
57:28
57:20
35
Annemie Wetzels
Kropswolde
58:27
58:14
36
Ellen Koch
Zuidlaren
58:28
57:43
37
Ingrid de Boer
SV Veendam
58:52
58:13
38
Marian Hoogewerf
Loopgroep De Drentsc
58:57
58:19
39
Van der Leest
Loopgroep De Drentsc
59:00
58:22
40
Greetje Reisiger
Veendam
59:17
58:43
41
Truus Sturm
SC Reeuwijk
59:24
58:41
42
Josje de Boer
Fivelstreek
59:26
58:49
43
Elly Germes
Loopgroep De Drentsc
59:30
58:52
44
Nonna Hiaries
Assen
59:55
58:58
45
Coosje Wolters
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:00:47
1:00:10
46
Paulien Veentjer
Groningen Atletiek
1:00:50
1:00:15
47
Annemiek Mooij
Annen
1:01:11
1:00:21
48
Mieke Pilat
Annen
1:01:12
1:00:21
49
Willy Kuiper
Fivelstreek
1:01:28
1:00:51
50
Marjan Penninga
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:01:39
1:01:01
51
Ellen Steenhuis-Bosma
Spijk
1:02:21
1:01:45
52
Carla Boersema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:03:49
1:03:10
53
Lilian Kerssies
Zuidlaren
1:04:25
1:04:11
54
Betty Huisman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:04:43
1:04:05
55
Anneke Berghuis
Zuidlaren
1:05:07
1:04:20
56
Jeanet Edelkoort
Middelstum
1:12:31
1:12:10
M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Klugkist
Groningen
15:46
15:46
2
Jan Stuursma
SV Veendam
16:02
16:02
3
Didier Senay
groningen
16:19
16:19
4
Mark Schippers
Hoogkerk
16:32
16:31
5
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
16:36
16:35
6
Jan Rienk Timmer
Groningen
17:03
17:02
7
Siem Uittenhout
Groningen
17:17
17:15
8
Robin Quax
ATC '75
17:36
17:35
9
Gilles Hainselin
Nieuwleusen
17:49
17:28
10
Martin Klompmaker
Haren
18:09
18:07
11
Brian Kamstra
Zuidlaren
18:23
18:22
12
Emiel Rutgers
AAC '61
18:40
18:39
13
Ralph Galliard
Groningen
18:54
18:51
14
Rik Radema
Assen
19:06
19:04
15
Martijn Japenga
Zuidbroek
19:09
18:51
16
Jelmer Roosjen
SV Veendam
19:11
19:09
17
Johan Kiel
Hoogezand
19:18
19:16
18
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
19:32
19:30
19
Harry Luinge
Veendam
19:50
19:46
20
Tim Ketelaar
SV Veendam
19:53
19:31
21
Maarten Zeegers
Zuidlaren
20:14
19:55
22
Jaap Hofstee
Zuidlaren
20:18
20:09
23
Erwin Koning
Annen
20:34
20:31
24
Rutger Springer
Hardenberg
20:40
20:19
25
Harry Kuipers
Peize
20:57
20:34
26
Koen Sijbring
Zuidlaren
21:32
21:21
27
Bert Bos
Roden
21:44
21:33
28
Feddy Kamstra
Assen
21:49
21:46
29
Bart Joling
Groningen
21:53
21:40
30
Robert Brouwer
Winschoten
21:57
21:45
31
Erik Deggeller
Groningen
21:58
21:36
32
Matthijs Hunneman
Zuidlaren
22:06
21:55
33
Jaap van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
22:07
22:02
34
Gerwin Kamstra
AAC '61
22:25
22:24
35
Emiel Meijer
RABO bank
22:26
22:12
36
Harry Engberts
Appingedam
22:31
22:26
37
Henk Fennema
Assen
22:35
22:30
38
Jeroen van der Veen
Sappemeer
23:02
22:51
39
Bas Koster
Zuidlaren
23:50
23:33
40
Tonny Messchedorp
Sappemeer
24:02
23:26
41
Tom van Schaick
Schipborg
24:04
23:54
42
Martijn Moedt
Zuidlaren
24:04
23:56
43
Wim van der Mark
Bunne
24:26
24:04
44
Karlo Feunekes
RABO bank
24:29
24:01
45
Ton Lenting
Zuidlaren
24:30
24:25
46
Freek Wolters
Zuidlaren
24:31
24:14
47
Remko Elema
Zuidlaren
24:46
23:50
48
Bob Tial
Gieten
24:47
24:37
49
Sander Dales
Wirdum Fr
24:50
24:35
50
Sander Elema
Zuidlaren
24:51
23:56
51
Erwin Kappen
Zuidlaren
24:55
24:24
52
Christiaan Messchedorp
Sappemeer
25:00
24:25
53
Fred Molendijk
Zuidlaren
25:02
24:44
54
Wim Hardtholt
RABO bank
25:03
24:37
55
Gerrian Greving
Zuidlaren
25:04
24:43
56
Bart Kregel
Zuidlaren
25:07
24:36
57
Jan Haddering
Buinen
25:10
24:50
58
Richard Hoek
Zuidlaren
25:19
25:02
59
Rik Radema
Assen
25:20
25:04
60
Rick Meijer
Zuidlaren
25:29
24:57
61
Gerard Wolters
Zuidlaren
25:40
25:23
62
Reinder Hilbrands
Zeegse
25:46
25:27
63
Marijn Oele
De Groeve
25:58
25:51
64
Ite Klaveringa
Kropswolde
26:00
25:43
65
Henderikus Haayema
RABO bank
26:02
25:52
66
Rubing Hoving
Eexterveen
26:04
25:05
67
Jeroen Juch
Eelde
26:12
25:24
68
John Noorman
Assen
26:17
25:33
69
Luuk ten Have
Tynaarlo
26:36
26:20
70
Andre de Jong
Zuidlaren
26:41
25:48
71
Hans Fidder
Zuidlaren
26:52
26:31
72
Ronald Sternsdorff
RABO bank
26:58
26:29
73
Ewald Hoogeveen
Appelscha
27:00
26:35
74
Joost Liese
Dedemsvaart
27:00
26:35
75
Hans Hendriks
Groningen
27:08
26:52
76
Sander van der Haak
Groningen
27:22
26:48
77
Guus Ploeger
Tynaarlo
27:24
27:07
78
Jan Vrieling
Zuidlaren
27:32
27:05
79
E A Vandenbosch
Zuidlaren
27:38
27:05
80
Chris Bisschops
Zuidlaren
27:42
27:08
81
M de Haan
RABO bank
27:46
27:17
82
Jans Sikkens
Eelde
28:12
27:52
83
Rutger Trip
Zuidlaren
28:24
27:53
84
Sander Polling
Zuidlaren
28:30
28:07
85
Joost Ebbers
Zuidlaren
28:36
28:19
86
S Moedt
Vries
29:05
28:31
87
Rudi Sijbring
Zuidlaren
29:12
28:30
88
André van Vliet
Zuidlaren
29:26
29:11
89
Dick ten Oever
eext
29:29
29:20
90
Ritse Mooi
Onnen
29:29
29:00
91
Linze van der Veer
Annerveensche Kanaal
29:30
29:25
92
Allard van der Schuur
Zuidlaren
29:30
29:12
93
Bert ten Brink
Zuidlaren
29:36
28:49
94
Geert Koetje
Winschoten
29:42
29:10
95
Anton Steenbergen
Paterswolde
29:42
29:09
96
X H Erends
Groningen
29:58
29:18
97
Franc Visscher
Annen
30:03
29:58
98
Joost Hemmen
Deventer
30:06
29:42
99
Cesar Mol
Peize
30:14
29:18
100
Robert Vermeer
Zuidlaren
30:24
29:35
101
Sander Clermonts
RABO bank
30:28
29:56
102
Geert Veenstra
Sappemeer
30:41
29:52
103
Simon Veening
Roden
31:01
30:05
104
Michiel Veening
Roden
31:01
30:05
105
Jan Windt
Delfzijl
31:04
30:47
106
Jans Polling
Zuidlaren
31:12
30:47
107
Gerard de Vries
Veendam
31:22
31:10
108
Robert de Jong
Loopgroep De Drentsc
31:22
30:50
109
Reind Bontsema
Assen
31:29
31:05
110
Ernst Bottinga
Hoogezand
32:05
31:32
111
Lucas vd Lei
Groningen
32:50
32:16
112
Erik van Driessen
Groningen
36:06
35:40
113
Mark Bakker
RABO bank
36:17
35:48
114
Willie Schreiber
Veendam
37:37
37:10
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Bijlsma
ATC '75
19:07
19:07
2
Jessica Oosterloo
AAC '61
19:08
19:07
3
Elisa de Jong
Zuidlaren
19:10
19:08
4
Jacelyn Gruppen
AAC '61
19:29
19:28
5
Kim Linstra
Zuidlaren
19:52
19:51
6
Danielle Blomsma
Assen
21:00
20:59
7
Sietske Weide
Glimmen
21:07
21:05
8
Lieke Hillenga
Assen
21:32
21:31
9
Nynke van der Zee
Haren
21:34
21:28
10
Anne-Sophie Kok
AAC '61
21:59
21:58
11
Mariska de Jonge
Annerveenschekanaal
22:57
22:53
12
Sylvia Overgaauw
Delfzijl
23:10
22:49
13
Els van Huizen
Wapse
23:15
23:03
14
Geja Hoogeveen
Appelscha
23:36
23:20
15
Alien Linneman
Annen
23:38
23:34
16
Triny van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
23:38
23:35
17
Marijke Galliard
Loopgroep Bedum
23:43
23:38
18
Angela de Jonge
Annerveenschekanaal
23:55
23:51
19
Zwanet Oostra-Schoemak
Wapse
23:59
23:46
20
Emma Iedema
Hoogezand
24:16
24:13
21
K Bosma
Haulerwijk
24:33
24:22
22
Wil Lütter-Schuiling
Tolbert
24:40
24:27
23
Aletta Veninga
SV Veendam
24:46
24:35
24
Alyde Overweg
Staphorst
24:56
24:12
25
Getty Turksma
Opende
25:02
24:47
26
Herma Tammenga
Zuidlaren
25:09
25:04
27
Afine Timmer
Zuidlaren
25:15
24:43
28
Era de Vroome
Utrecht
25:16
24:40
29
Mariska Snippe
Zuidwolde Dr
25:41
24:57
30
Henny den Besten
Balkbrug
25:43
25:13
31
Janneke Roosjen
Delft
26:12
25:51
32
Marianne Kraakman
Emmen
26:18
25:53
33
Wendy Tammenga
Zuidlaren
26:21
26:16
34
Gerda Broekema
Haren Gn
26:23
25:32
35
Anny Hoftijser
Hardenberg
26:23
26:03
36
Sietske Mulder
Zuidlaren
26:27
25:51
37
Gea Visscher
Annen
26:33
26:29
38
Carloline Boer
Zuidlaren
26:47
25:52
39
Laura Hoogeveen
Groningen
26:49
26:34
40
Marijn van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
26:57
26:54
41
Lammy Kobes
RABO bank
26:58
26:29
42
Harmanda Stokker
Ten Post
27:02
26:56
43
Van Zuijlen
Zuidlaren
27:04
26:48
44
Marijke Arwert Heyns
Zuidlaren
27:08
26:26
45
Mieke Huisman
Noordwolde Fr
27:16
26:59
46
Ruth Kiers
Groningen
27:20
27:06
47
Martine Hogeveen
Annen
27:21
27:12
48
Hylkje Tjeerdsma
Twijzel
27:24
27:00
49
Jacoba Mollema
Zuidlaren
27:56
27:38
50
IngeMarit Toeter
Zuidlaren
28:03
27:43
51
Jenny Holleman
Bakkeveen
28:06
27:47
52
Linda Patist
Noordlaren
28:08
27:14
53
Loes Hemmen
Groningen
28:12
27:48
54
Elly Messchendorp
Sappemeer
28:17
27:41
55
Winnie Bakker
Sappemeer
28:17
27:41
56
Nel Westerhoff
Annen
28:18
28:00
57
Marjolein Hummel
Eelde
28:23
27:38
58
Karen van de Veen
Voorthuizen
28:26
28:24
59
Joke van der Worp
Zuidlaren
28:27
27:56
60
Nienke Timmer
Nijmegen
28:32
28:16
61
Meike Klaibeda
Zuidlaren
28:40
28:04
62
Nina Oldenburger
Noordlaren
28:41
27:48
63
Amber Hoving
Gasselternijveen
28:42
27:42
64
Diny Eleveld-Hoftijser
Annen
28:43
28:20
65
Janny landman Fekken
Zuidlaren
28:53
28:24
66
Mathilde Bakker
Zuidlaren
28:55
28:01
67
Annikki de Niet
Zuidlaren
29:08
28:11
68
Carola Stel
Termunterzijl
29:13
29:06
69
Ineke Rutgers
Winsum
29:17
28:41
70
Raisa Runia
Zuidlaren
29:28
28:41
71
Liesbeth Bloemerts
Annen
29:28
29:19
72
Tamara Windt
Delfzijl
29:28
29:09
73
Anja Nijboer
Zuidlaren
29:35
28:53
74
Geat Bogema
Ten Post
29:38
29:30
75
Rianne Boelens
Zuidlaren
29:39
29:06
76
Petra Steenbergen
Paterswolde
29:40
29:08
77
Marissa Steenbergen
Paterswolde
29:41
29:09
78
Ukie Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
29:41
28:54
79
Evelyn Bontsema
Zuidlaren
29:42
28:52
80
Rinsophie Vellinga
Zuidlaren
29:43
29:02
81
Gonny Nieborg
Zuidlaren
29:50
29:07
82
Lucina Hut
Giesbeek
29:51
29:15
83
Conchita Boots
Annen
30:10
29:24
84
Zita Vermeer
Gasselternijveen
30:14
29:14
85
Ingrid Haan
Zuidlaren
30:24
29:41
86
Elly Kok
Assen
30:26
29:42
87
Monique Baas
30:28
29:48
88
Suzan Weinans
SV Veendam
30:29
29:50
89
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
30:32
30:10
90
Marion Liese
Dedemsvaart
30:32
30:08
91
Marja Maat
Beilen
30:32
30:08
92
Margriet van der Vinne
Zuidlaren
30:35
29:54
93
Nienke van Rooij
Zuidlaren
30:36
29:46
94
Sandra Moes
Wildervank
30:43
30:08
95
Janneke Kammenga
Appingedam
30:44
30:23
96
Joke Rauwerda
Annen
30:47
29:59
97
Patricia Ravenstein
Zuidlaren
30:47
30:28
98
Anita Juch
Groningen
30:48
30:00
99
Hannah van de Veen
Wezep
30:49
30:45
100
Liesbeth Westerhof
Zuidlaren
30:54
30:05
101
Jantje van der Weg
Middelstum
30:55
30:33
102
Ingmar Fleurke
RABO bank
30:56
30:30
103
Muriel Feunekes-Melker
RABO bank
30:58
30:29
104
Miranda Hoekstra
RABO bank
30:59
30:29
105
Karen Nijholt
Zuidlaren
31:01
30:41
106
Wilma Hartstra-Philips
Zuidlaren
31:02
30:22
107
Eline Hoit
Zuidlaren
31:05
30:52
108
Aly van der Duim-Wekem
Zuidlaren
31:08
31:01
109
Anja Doddema
Veendam
31:12
30:52
110
G Sluiter-Koning
Zuidlaren
31:13
30:49
111
Susan Bontsema
Assen
31:24
31:02
112
Henny den Besten
Balkbrug
31:26
31:02
113
Jacqueliene Tuil
Delfzijl
31:41
31:20
114
Anna Hendriksa
Assen
31:49
31:18
115
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
31:49
31:18
116
Helga Molema
SOS
31:53
31:23
117
Boukje Werkman
Vries
32:04
31:57
118
Anita Keizer
SOS
32:09
31:39
119
Ria Gritter
RABO bank
32:16
31:48
120
Karin Grashuis
Wagenborgen
32:19
31:27
121
Carla Tulleken
Oldekerk
32:23
31:32
122
Trieneke Swaving
Haren
32:24
31:41
123
Ingrid Miedema
Groningen
32:24
31:33
124
Karin van Dijk
Muntendam
32:25
31:55
125
Leentje W Witvliet
Loopgroep De Drentsc
32:27
31:48
126
Leida Moes
Wapse
32:27
32:14
127
Frouwke van Zanten
Zuidlaren
32:28
31:46
128
Janna Vos
Meedhuizen
32:29
31:50
129
Miranda Luchies
RABO bank
32:35
32:06
130
Astrid Berendsen
Bunne
32:41
32:17
131
Lisanne Liewes
Vries
32:47
32:19
132
Agnes Schilder
Groningen
32:54
32:20
133
Wilma Smalbil
SV Veendam
32:55
32:07
134
Marleen Hilverda
Appingedam
32:58
32:38
135
Karen Esschendal
Vries
33:04
33:00
136
Tinieke Schonewille
RABO bank
33:08
32:39
137
Herma Schutte
Vries
33:08
32:41
138
Geertje Room
Nijensleek
33:16
32:59
139
Mirthe Vos
Nieuw Amsterdam
33:16
32:29
140
Erna Hanemaaijer v Kam
Wildervank
33:16
32:29
141
Monique Verbeek
De Groeve
33:18
32:24
142
Marjanne Stel
Termunterzijl
33:43
33:36
143
Henny Luppes
Zeegse
33:47
33:07
144
Ellen de Jong
Loopgroep De Drentsc
34:06
33:34
145
Herma Sikkens
Eelde
34:07
33:46
146
Elsiena Lamein
SV Veendam
34:07
33:21
147
Andrea de Boer
Loopservice.nl
34:08
33:17
148
Tiny Wetsema
Veendam
34:10
33:24
149
Marian Slim
SV Veendam
34:10
33:24
150
Judith Kort
Zwiggelte
35:10
34:17
151
Ineke Scholtens
Zuidlaren
35:35
35:27
152
Betty Rolf
Wildervank
35:38
34:51
153
Annemarie Wieringa
SV Veendam
35:38
34:51
154
Leentje Scholtens
SOS
36:05
35:33
155
Janet Smedes
Loopgroep De Drentsc
36:16
35:37
156
Miranda Brands
RABO bank
36:16
35:48
157
Janet Meinders
RABO bank
36:17
35:49
158
Femke de Vries
RABO bank
36:35
36:06
159
Joke Sinnema
RABO bank
36:46
36:20
160
Emmy Hamminga
Annerveensche Kanaal
36:52
36:06
161
Geeke Vrieling
Annen
37:09
36:18
162
Siepy Huizinga
Oldekerk
37:13
36:20
163
Coby Huizinga
Groningen
37:18
36:24
164
Herma Steenkist
Zuidlaren
38:10
37:27
165
Carmen Smit
De Sperwers
38:37
37:54
166
Fennie van der Veer
Annerveensche Kanaal
40:24
40:20
JO6-8, 2,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap-Jan Mulder
Annen
9:50
9:43
2
Marijn van Hoorn
Annerveensche Kanaal
9:52
9:43
3
Alex Tiesma
de Tol
10:01
9:53
4
Nathan de Vries
OBS Rieshoek
10:10
10:07
5
Stijn de Jong
Zuidlaren
10:21
10:19
6
Joris Oosting
Schuthoek
10:44
10:35
7
Mats Bertram
OBS Rieshoek
10:47
10:36
8
Daan Lensink
OBS Anloo
10:47
10:39
9
Ton Hendrikse
Overige
10:48
10:42
10
Rick van Zelst
Schuilingsoord
10:57
10:49
11
Jort Vermeer
Zuidlaren
11:01
10:52
12
Twan Jutstra
Schuthoek
11:05
10:52
13
Luuk Goudswaard
de Tol
11:21
11:10
14
Rik Zwiers
de Tol
11:26
11:23
15
Jordi Steegman
Zuidlaren
11:27
11:09
16
Hendri Nijborg
Zuidlaren
11:29
11:25
17
Joris Hof
de Tol
11:36
11:23
18
Tijmen Kremer
Schuilingsoord
11:42
11:34
19
Stan Schneider
Schuilingsoord
11:49
11:38
20
Marco Uilhoorn
Annen
11:51
11:40
21
Jannes Berghuis
Schuthoek
11:53
11:44
22
Niko Kraak
Schuilingsoord
11:58
11:48
23
Mainick Vos
Paterswolde
12:12
12:07
24
Huub Rodenburg
OBS Anloo
12:15
12:05
25
Luke Jan Feddes
Lichtkring
12:16
11:59
26
Ruben Schoo
De Eshoek
12:18
12:10
27
Gijs Bekker
Jong Laren
12:20
12:10
28
Vincent Drenth
Schuilingsoord
12:23
12:15
29
Niels Bieleveld
Schuthoek
12:24
12:12
30
Nanick Arends
Annen
12:24
12:16
31
Bas van der Velden
Stroomdal
12:28
12:19
32
Axel Noorman
de Tol
12:36
12:28
33
Wouter Vos
Zuidlaren
12:40
12:31
34
Calvin Massanga
Zuidlaren
12:42
12:32
35
Merlijn van Slobbe
de Tol
12:42
12:31
36
Thom de Groot
de Tol
12:45
12:41
37
Stijn de Wiljes
de Tol
12:49
12:40
38
Lukas Mennega
Schuthoek
12:51
12:38
39
Bram Bakker
Schuilingsoord
12:53
12:47
40
Marwin Prins
Zuidlaren
12:53
12:46
41
Yoran Popovic
Zuidlaren
12:57
12:39
42
Wisse Vogel
Waterburcht
12:57
12:39
43
Stan Terpstra
Schuthoek
12:57
12:44
44
Frank Kremer
Zuidlaren
12:57
12:48
45
Patrick Rubingh
Schuilingsoord
12:59
12:50
46
Remco Johannes
Schuthoek
12:59
12:49
47
Leon Hovenkamp
Schuilingsoord
13:00
12:47
48
Emiel Wijma
Zuidlaren
13:04
12:58
49
Jasper van der Haak
Overige
13:07
12:56
50
Joren te Velde
de Tol
13:07
12:56
51
Maurits Molenkamp
Schuilingsoord
13:10
13:02
52
Rob Hoeksema
Annen
13:17
13:07
53
Juan Wielhouwer
Zuidlaren
13:19
13:12
54
Daan Schipper
De Eshoek
13:22
13:10
55
Lex Veltink
De Eshoek
13:22
13:07
56
Bart Heidekamp
de Tol
13:22
13:13
57
Jelle Bruinsma
Schuilingsoord
13:30
13:20
58
Patrick van der Linde
Schuilingsoord
13:31
13:21
59
Vincent Kabel
Zuidlaren
13:32
13:20
60
Lars Kolk
Zuidlaren
13:34
13:20
61
Marnix van den Berg
de Tol
13:36
13:30
62
Thom Nijboer
Zuidlaren
13:40
13:40
63
Joost Hulsegge
de Tol
13:46
13:40
64
Mart Nijborg
Zuidlaren
13:49
13:42
65
Jasoer van der Duim
de Tol
13:49
13:34
66
Sander Notten
Zuidlaren
13:49
13:43
67
Remco Spanhoff
Schuthoek
13:54
13:39
68
Stefan Waninge
de Tol
13:55
13:48
69
Jelmer de Hoop
Zuidlaren
14:00
13:47
70
Daan Bulthuis
De Eshoek
14:00
13:52
71
Gijs Willem Homans
de Tol
14:01
13:53
72
Julian Broekema
Zuidlaren
14:08
13:49
73
Rens Bos
Zuidlaren
14:09
13:52
74
Sven de Haan
Zuidlaren
14:11
15:06
75
Fabian Kuipers
de Tol
14:17
14:05
76
Arjen Meijer
Assen
14:18
14:06
77
Rogier Nijboer
Zuidlaren
14:24
14:09
78
Luka Brandsma
Annen
14:24
14:05
79
Dion Staal
Schuilingsoord
14:30
14:12
80
Roan Kiel
Zuidwester
14:31
14:18
81
Jort Pekema
Jong Laren
14:42
14:26
82
Sander Mulder
Waterburcht
14:44
14:34
83
Robert Veenstra
Stroomdal
14:51
14:40
84
Tom Broekveldt
Schuthoek
14:53
14:43
85
Stephan Boer
Schuthoek
14:53
14:42
86
Robin Bijsterveld
Zuidlaren
14:54
14:44
87
Emiel Stalma
Zuidwester
14:56
14:42
88
Maarten Mulder
Schuthoek
15:02
14:51
89
Marc Boer
Schuthoek
15:02
14:50
90
Casper Scholte Albers
Overige
15:05
14:51
91
Thijs Werkman
Jong Laren
15:05
14:50
92
Sven de Haan
Zuidlaren
15:09
15:06
93
Erik Bloemink
Zuidwester
15:11
14:52
94
Bram Reenders
de Tol
15:16
15:05
95
Kevin Hamhuis
De Eshoek
15:23
15:08
96
Stefan Deuling
Jong Laren
15:27
15:21
97
Jan Tjalling Homans
de Tol
15:29
15:12
98
Jeroen Oosting
Schuthoek
15:43
15:33
99
Laurens Jan De Jong
Waterburcht
15:47
15:41
100
Frank Hulsegge
de Tol
15:59
15:52
101
Daniel Overzet
Zuidlaren
16:08
15:52
102
Pepijn Evers
Schuthoek
16:11
15:55
103
Gijs Broekveldt
Schuthoek
16:11
15:56
104
Edwin Kiewiet
Zuidwester
17:13
17:02
105
George Hegge
De Eshoek
17:31
17:12
MS6-8, 2,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lednie Glazenborg
Overige
9:18
9:18
2
Merlijn Schoondorp
Noordlaren
11:38
11:38
3
Iris Hoekstra
Hoogeveen
11:56
11:54
4
Miranda Schenkel
Waterburcht
12:03
11:57
5
Hannah Brugge
Stroomdal
12:10
12:01
6
Mirjam Cazemier
Lichtkring
12:12
11:55
7
Marijke Tilman
Annen
12:13
12:05
8
Emma Verkaaik
De Eshoek
12:15
12:08
9
Wendelien Huizinga
Vries
12:32
12:31
10
Fleur van Spronsen
Jong Laren
12:34
12:29
11
Lotte Veltink
De Eshoek
12:40
12:27
12
Yati Janssen
Lichtkring
12:44
12:38
13
Michelle Klunder
De Eshoek
12:47
12:39
14
Liz Dijkstra
Overige
12:47
12:34
15
Britt Melinga
de Tol
12:48
12:39
16
Lisa de Haan
De Eshoek
12:50
12:41
17
Femke Hartstra
Schuilingsoord
12:52
12:40
18
Dorien Rozema
Assen
12:52
12:45
19
Marit Sieling
Schuilingsoord
12:56
12:43
20
Kekine Sandker
OBS Anloo
13:04
12:52
21
Melanie van de Braken
Schuthoek
13:04
12:53
22
Esmee Wolters
de Tol
13:05
13:00
23
Valerie Arwert
Jong Laren
13:06
12:49
24
Jente Zeubring
De Eshoek
13:13
12:58
25
Jaleesa Timmer
Schuilingsoord
13:18
13:11
26
Nadine Waninge
de Tol
13:19
13:09
27
Amy Prins
de Tol
13:21
13:11
28
Marit Nieborg
Zuidlaren
13:21
13:11
29
Danja de Groot
de Tol
13:21
13:13
30
Marissa Bos
OBS Anloo
13:24
13:12
31
Angie Bos
Zuidlaren
13:33
13:25
32
Mirte Hopkes
Noordlaren
13:42
13:31
33
Leonie Folkerts
Annen
13:43
13:36
34
Roos Roelofs
Waterburcht
13:45
13:38
35
Daniek Doddema
Schuthoek
14:03
13:49
36
Julia Nijhof
Schuthoek
14:07
13:50
37
Meike van Kootwijk
Waterburcht
14:12
14:00
38
Yvonne Leever
Zuidwester
14:16
14:06
39
Emma Vollink
Schuthoek
14:20
14:06
40
Mandy Terpstra
Schuthoek
14:22
14:08
41
Roos Renting
Schuilingsoord
14:26
14:19
42
Naomi
Jong Laren
14:28
14:11
43
Mariele Luushof
De Eshoek
14:30
14:21
44
Maud Lemmink
Paterswolde
14:39
14:21
45
Dagmar Elema
Zuidlaren
14:41
14:23
46
Puck Wierda
Schuilingsoord
14:41
14:28
47
Lisa Markus
Zuidlaren
14:42
14:37
48
Iris Spanhof
Schuthoek
14:46
14:32
49
Loulou van Vulpen
Schuthoek
14:49
14:38
50
Danielle de Boer
Schuthoek
14:50
14:37
51
Elina Tieleman
Schuilingsoord
14:51
14:32
52
Rosa Sijens
Schuthoek
14:51
14:40
53
Micky Wierda
Schuilingsoord
14:51
14:38
54
Marleen Haak
Zuidlaren
14:53
14:39
55
Marleen Bruin
Schuthoek
14:53
14:39
56
Elze Reinders
De Eshoek
14:55
14:35
57
Jocye van der Voet
Stroomdal
14:58
14:48
58
Lotte Zuidersma
Jong Laren
14:59
14:44
59
Iris Nijborg
De Eshoek
14:59
14:49
60
Lisanne Bijl
De Eshoek
14:59
14:52
61
Eva Mulder
Zuidwester
15:08
14:51
62
Fennie Hegge
De Eshoek
15:16
14:58
63
Nienke Wijma
Zuidlaren
15:19
15:12
64
Inez Arwert
Zuidlaren
15:24
15:07
65
Daphne van der Vinne
Lichtkring
15:25
15:07
66
Marel van de Wielen
Jong Laren
15:26
15:08
67
Vera Rauwerda
de Tol
15:28
15:22
68
Kirsten Kuiper
Schuthoek
15:37
15:23
69
Chris Farret Jentink
De Eshoek
15:37
15:16
70
Eliza Roest
Zuidwester
15:41
15:29
71
Anniek de Haan
Annen
15:42
15:33
72
Kim van Veldhuizen
Zuidwester
15:45
15:32
73
Titia Dijkema
Annen
15:46
15:40
74
Katja Mulder
Schuthoek
15:49
15:37
75
Kailin Staats
Zuidwester
15:50
15:34
76
Patricia Veldman
Zuidwester
15:50
15:38
77
Thirza Veenstra
Overige
15:51
15:35
78
Ilse Franke
Zuidwester
15:51
15:39
79
Jolien Oosting
Schuthoek
15:52
15:41
80
Vera Mennega
Schuthoek
15:54
15:40
81
Marije Dijkstra
Stroomdal
15:54
15:38
82
Ikki van der Caay
de Tol
15:55
15:47
83
Kirsten Hulshof
Annen
15:55
15:47
84
Tjitske Hartstra
Schuilingsoord
15:59
15:46
85
Romy Schrage
Schuilingsoord
15:59
15:49
86
Cis Boersma
Annen
16:00
15:44
87
Maren Ruchti
Jong Laren
16:03
15:48
88
Myrthe Braam
De Eshoek
16:09
15:49
89
Lisa Heidekamp
de Tol
16:11
16:01
90
Eva Luinge
de Tol
16:11
15:59
91
Lobke Rauwerda
de Tol
16:14
16:04
92
Rivka Siesling
Jong Laren
16:17
16:00
93
Laura Keijzer
Stroomdal
16:22
16:07
94
Marilou Hogeveen
Zuidwester
16:24
16:12
95
Eline Haan
Zuidlaren
16:24
16:04
96
Nienke Deggeller
Groningen
16:25
16:05
97
Amer Bijker
De Eshoek
16:25
16:07
98
Lisa Ayusutrisna Soeli
Schuthoek
16:26
16:14
99
Simone Schoon
Zuidlaren
16:37
16:22
100
Suzan Voslamber
de Tol
16:41
16:31
101
Dominique Polkerman
Zuidlaren
16:46
16:33
102
Leonie Mulder
Zuidlaren
17:01
16:52
103
Anne Luinge
de Tol
17:38
17:28
104
Rijanne van der Haak
Overige
17:41
17:31
105
Martha Ligthart
Zuidlaren
17:43
17:28
106
Jeniffer van der Haak
Overige
17:45
17:34
107
Manon Hulzebos
Schuilingsoord
17:47
17:37
JO912, 2,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Buigel
Warffum
8:16
8:15
2
Yuri ten Katen
Zuidlaren
8:27
8:27
3
David van Rijswijk
Zuidlaren
8:34
8:33
4
Alwin Tammenga
Zuidlaren
8:46
8:46
5
Thomas van Hoorn
Annerveensche Kanaal
8:57
8:56
6
Claudio Pintus
Winschoten
9:02
8:59
7
Jeroen Lammersma
Zuidlaren
9:07
9:07
8
Menno Tiesma
de Tol
9:08
9:06
9
Kevin de Graaf
de Tol
9:09
9:08
10
Bart Spieringhs
Nieuw Annerveen
9:12
9:12
11
Sem te Velde
de Tol
9:15
9:14
12
Robin Strobos
Oude Pekela
9:16
9:16
13
Maarten Toeter
Zuidlaren
9:16
9:15
14
Thomas Haan
Zuidlaren
9:22
9:21
15
Rico van den Brink
De Eshoek
9:22
9:22
16
Tijs Spieringhs
Nieuw Annerveen
9:31
9:31
17
Jesper Popken
Annen
9:37
9:37
18
Niels Rutgers
Roden
9:45
9:44
19
Fons Bo8er
Schuthoek
9:54
9:48
20
Koen van den Brink
Annen
9:55
9:54
21
Wiebe Kolkman
OBS Rieshoek
9:59
9:56
22
Romadhon Janssen
Zuidlaren
10:04
10:03
23
Mike Meijer
Assen
10:09
10:07
24
Sander Carras
De Eshoek
10:10
10:07
25
Daniel Klunder
De Eshoek
10:10
10:07
26
Rob Kinds
Jong Laren
10:18
9:59
27
Jorik de Groot
de Tol
10:18
10:16
28
Frank Brals
Schuilingsoord
10:19
10:15
29
Sven Boersma
De Eshoek
10:20
10:18
30
Sil Spanjer
De Eshoek
10:28
10:23
31
Gerben Hageman
de Tol
10:28
10:27
32
Lars Noorman
de Tol
10:29
10:27
33
Justin van der Haak
Overige
10:29
10:19
34
Camiel Drenth
Zuidlaren
10:29
10:27
35
Louis Wielhouwer
Zuidlaren
10:31
10:31
36
Tjalling Meijer
Wildervank
10:32
10:31
37
Robin Oosting
Schuthoek
10:32
10:32
38
Lidwien de Jong
Zuidlaren
10:33
10:28
39
Joep van der Ven
Zuidwester
10:42
10:39
40
Bas Nijhof
Schuthoek
10:42
10:42
41
Tim Enting
de Tol
10:46
10:43
42
David van Leeuwen
Stroomdal
10:48
10:47
43
Niek Wiersma
Zuidlaren
10:52
10:51
44
Niels van der Veer
Schuthoek
10:52
10:51
45
Joep Scheltens
Stroomdal
10:53
10:52
46
Christian Roest
Zuidwester
10:59
10:56
47
Jerry van der Houwen
OBS Anloo
11:06
11:05
48
Stefan Haan
Zuidlaren
11:11
11:04
49
Cees Huizinga
Zuidlaren
11:19
11:19
50
Douwe Kolkman
Midlaren
11:21
11:16
51
Frank Folkersma
Annerveensche Kanaal
11:23
11:23
52
Sander Wiegman
Schuthoek
11:23
11:23
53
Jord Geerts
Midlaren
11:26
11:22
54
Erik Moedt
de Tol
11:28
11:24
55
Leon Meyer
Schuthoek
11:31
11:23
56
Bas Rendering
Annen
11:32
11:29
57
Thomas Notten
Schuilingsoord
11:32
11:28
58
Josja Janssen
Zuidlaren
11:35
11:34
59
Tycho Burggraaf
OBS Anloo
11:36
11:31
60
Sten Meijer
de Tol
11:44
11:41
61
Mick Hamming
de Tol
11:44
11:41
62
Mart Siebering
Overige
11:52
11:48
63
Ricardo Rubingh
Schuilingsoord
11:58
11:51
64
Lars Melinga
de Tol
12:08
12:00
65
Geert van Greunsven
Overige
12:10
12:03
66
Joeri de Haan
De Eshoek
12:12
12:08
67
Thies Voordewind
Gasteren
12:13
12:03
68
Rik Feunekes
Schuilingsoord
12:19
12:15
69
David Bonting
de Tol
12:21
12:20
70
Saria de Olde
Schuthoek
12:22
12:17
71
Sander Kok
Schuilingsoord
12:25
12:21
72
Ricardo Rubingh
Zuidlaren
12:26
12:23
73
Maurice Tieleman
Schuilingsoord
12:27
12:23
74
Auke Hartstra
Schuilingsoord
12:27
12:22
75
Kevin Rodenburg
OBS Anloo
12:31
12:27
76
Robin Smaal
OBS Anloo
12:31
12:27
77
Wouter Haak
Zuidlaren
12:41
12:35
78
Wesley Kobus
Schuthoek
12:41
12:40
79
Rick Jager
Zuidlaarderveen
12:56
12:48
80
Ruben van Oosten
Schuilingsoord
13:05
13:00
81
Rob Nijholt
Zuidlaren
13:06
13:03
82
Robin Wolters
Zuidlaren
13:07
13:06
83
Sander Cramer
OBS Tynaarlo
13:10
12:56
84
Casper Farret Jantink
De Eshoek
13:20
13:12
85
Wilko Kiewiet
Zuidwester
13:32
13:26
86
Cem Cigdem
Schuthoek
13:48
13:44
87
Rick Jager
Zuidlaarderveen
13:51
13:45
88
Jasper Venema
Schuthoek
13:51
13:45
89
Jens Ligthart
Zuidlaren
13:59
13:54
90
Rob Koster
de Tol
14:09
14:05
91
Mark Huttinga
Schuthoek
14:45
14:40
92
Willem Ruiter
Schuthoek
14:48
14:44
93
Sander Tilman
Annen
15:04
15:02
94
Gerben Bulthuis
De Eshoek
15:09
15:04
95
Oscar Siesling
Jong Laren
15:37
15:19
96
Patrick van Es
Zuidlaren
16:11
16:08
MS912, 2,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Strobos
Oude Pekela
9:08
9:06
2
Louise Manting
Borger
9:17
9:15
3
Jasmijn de Vries
OBS Rieshoek
9:31
9:29
4
Lex Dijkstra
Overige
9:43
9:39
5
Judith Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
9:57
9:57
6
Floor van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
10:02
10:01
7
Leonie Hulshof
Annen
10:14
10:09
8
Linde de VrieS
De Eshoek
10:15
10:10
9
Christina van der Laan
de Tol
10:24
10:23
10
Floor Buigel
Warffum
10:32
10:31
11
Sanne Folkertsma
Stroomdal
10:34
10:25
12
Anke van der Velden
Overige
10:35
10:29
13
Lorien Greving
Zuidlaren
10:40
10:38
14
Kim Greving
Zuidlaren
10:45
10:44
15
Minke Berghuis
Schuthoek
10:48
10:46
16
Linde de Wijes
de Tol
10:50
10:41
17
Leonie Hondeborg
Zuidlaren
10:50
10:46
18
Lizzy Bisschops
Zuidlaren
10:59
10:57
19
Marloes Ploeg
De Eshoek
11:00
10:58
20
Tessa Doedens
de Tol
11:04
11:03
21
Sanne Goudswaard
de Tol
11:06
11:05
22
Lotus de Vries
OBS Rieshoek
11:07
11:06
23
Marleen Speelman
Schuilingsoord
11:08
11:05
24
Ilona Tent
Stroomdal
11:12
11:03
25
Karlijn Vermeer
Zuidlaren
11:13
11:10
26
Helen Mutgeert
Schuilingsoord
11:14
11:12
27
Nina Graver
Oude Pekela
11:17
11:16
28
Shelly Prijt
OBS Tynaarlo
11:19
11:09
29
Laura Hofstede
de Tol
11:19
11:17
30
Jeske Geerts
Midlaren
11:24
11:22
31
Anouk Schollema
Schuthoek
11:30
11:23
32
Anniek Vulpen
Schuthoek
11:30
11:30
33
Nienke Cramer
OBS Tynaarlo
11:32
11:21
34
Belle van Rijswijk
Zuidlaren
11:34
11:30
35
Kaylee Swiers
de Tol
11:38
11:36
36
Manon Eling
Schuthoek
11:39
11:35
37
Marlies Meier
Assen
11:41
11:33
38
Marijke Dijk
Stroomdal
11:43
11:33
39
Maria Donkin
Overige
11:44
11:42
40
Daniela Timmer
Schuilingsoord
11:45
11:42
41
Merel van Bergen
Schuilingsoord
11:47
11:45
42
Demi Tissingh
zuidlaren
11:47
11:43
43
Floor de Graaf
de Tol
11:53
11:51
44
Amber van Spronsen
Jong Laren
12:00
11:46
45
Sanne Brandsma
De Eshoek
12:02
12:00
46
Nienke Hoed
Overige
12:06
11:59
47
Esther Nijborg
De Eshoek
12:10
12:08
48
Lisa Tuinman
Schuthoek
12:11
12:06
49
Floor van Kootwijk
Schipborg
12:12
12:05
50
Sanne van Dalen
Assen
12:12
11:57
51
Inge Hamminga
De Eshoek
12:13
12:08
52
Ryanne van Kampen
Overige
12:18
12:11
53
Lisa Tilman
Annen
12:22
12:16
54
Alet Kors
De Eshoek
12:23
12:17
55
Jeanne Cazemier
Lichtkring
12:23
12:07
56
Teddy Monnikhof
de Tol
12:25
12:23
57
Daphne Bolhuis
de Tol
12:27
12:25
58
Susan Ploeg
De Eshoek
12:41
12:37
59
Amber Wolf
Zuidwester
12:42
12:36
60
Eva Brals
Schuilingsoord
12:43
12:39
61
Manon Seinen
Schuthoek
12:52
12:50
62
Sanne Huttinga
Schuthoek
12:53
12:51
63
Annemargreet Vierhout
Zuidlaren
12:53
12:52
64
Maaike Falkena
Schuilingsoord
12:55
12:52
65
Lisa Huizinga
Zuidlaren
12:59
12:54
66
Nienke Hoenjet
De Eshoek
13:01
12:56
67
Willemijn Tilman
Annen
13:02
13:00
68
Fleur Rake
de Tol
13:02
13:00
69
Esmee Diemer
De Eshoek
13:06
13:02
70
Anouk van der Mark
Bunne
13:06
12:58
71
Jasmijn Deuling
de Tol
13:11
13:06
72
Dorein Bokma
Zuidwester
13:14
13:11
73
Sanne van de Veen
De Eshoek
13:16
13:14
74
Rixt Bruinsma
Schuilingsoord
13:17
13:12
75
Anouk Vermeer
Zuidlaren
13:17
12:58
76
Tessa Wiegman
Schuthoek
13:19
13:16
77
Neeke Spanjer
De Eshoek
13:19
13:15
78
Maartje Lensink
OBS Anloo
13:20
13:15
79
Door Doeven
OBS Anloo
13:22
13:17
80
Saze Bijkerk
Overige
13:22
13:16
81
Lisanne Venema
Schuthoek
13:23
13:19
82
Madelon Vos
Paterswolde
13:26
13:20
83
Kim Doedens
de Tol
13:27
13:24
84
Silvia Bijker
Schuthoek
13:33
13:27
85
Mandy Hof
de Tol
13:35
13:20
86
Floor Alicia van den B
de Tol
13:35
13:32
87
Jamila Hensel
Schuilingsoord
13:38
13:31
88
Nadia Drenth
de Tol
13:41
13:28
89
Serra van der Spek
Waterburcht
13:44
13:35
90
Mariette Folkertsma
Annen
13:50
13:46
91
Marietta Folkertsma
Annen
13:51
13:47
92
Marjolein Zoet
de Tol
13:53
13:39
93
Amber Oosting
de Tol
13:55
13:53
94
Lilian Veldman
Schuthoek
13:56
13:49
95
Lisette Schoon
Schuthoek
14:02
13:55
96
Hannah Feddes
Lichtkring
14:02
13:47
97
Merel Mollema
Lichtkring
14:04
13:48
98
Sterre Monnikhof
de Tol
14:09
14:04
99
Joanne Dijkema
Lichtkring
14:10
14:03
100
Daniek Herweijer
Zuidlaren
14:13
14:10
101
Maickel Hartlief
Zuidwester
14:14
14:11
102
Bente Stalma
Zuidwester
14:16
14:10
103
Evelien Cazemier
de Tol
14:23
14:20
104
Joyce Hanenbergh
Overige
14:27
14:24
105
Benthe de Haan
Annen
14:28
14:25
106
Brigitte Nijborg
Annen
14:31
14:28
107
Lisa Bijker
De Eshoek
14:33
14:15
108
Isa Sieling
Schuilingsoord
14:33
14:28
109
Manon Goedhuis
Schuthoek
14:36
14:30
110
Joelle Steegman
Zuidlaren
14:37
14:20
111
Rosalie Polling
Schuthoek
14:39
14:32
112
Wieke Sijens
Schuthoek
14:44
14:43
113
Lotte Voslamber
de Tol
14:47
14:44
114
Jamie Staats
Zuidwester
15:09
14:53
115
Rachel van Weringh
Annen
15:24
15:18
116
Kimberly Kolen
Schuilingsoord
15:24
15:20
117
Arantxa Kruize
Zuidlaren
15:54
15:38
118
Nienke Dijkstra
De Eshoek
15:59
15:58
119
Annemiek Balt
Schuilingsoord
16:06
15:57
120
Cilia Schrage
Schuilingsoord
16:40
16:33
121
Sharon de Groot
Stroomdal
17:29
17:20
122
Mirreile van der Haak
Overige
17:45
17:34
www.loopgroepdedrentscheaa.nl
Uitslagen.nl
18-10-2006 19:42