Uitslagenlijst 1e Spax Halve Marathon

Purmerend - Zondag 12 november 2006

HEER, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Micha Plasmijer
Amstelhoek
4:37
2
Björn Rous
Amsterdam
5:09
3
Camiel van Assema
Purmerend
5:25
4
Dani Veerman
Volendam
6:08
5
Damian Devrisere
Purmerend
7:13
6
Rens van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
7:20
7
Jamie Ommala
Zoetermeer
7:21
8
Tom Roos
Purmerend
7:23
9
Eugene Ommala
Zoetermeer
7:40
10
Ivar Gordijn
Purmerend
15:49
DAME, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Nekkers
Purmerend
5:20
2
Annika van Susteren
Purmerend
5:43
3
Nikki van Wees
Purmerend
5:49
4
Dewi de Kuijer
Purmerend
6:11
5
Nina Akkerman
Amersfoort
7:27
6
Benthe Verkuyl
Purmerend
7:41
7
Ava Verkuyl
Purmerend
7:46
HEER, 2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aris Meester
Middenbeemster
8:20
2
Sven Tishauser
Purmerend
9:01
3
Brian Hillegers
Purmerend
9:15
4
Leon Plomp
Purmerend
9:24
5
Lars Leeuwrik
Purmerend
10:30
6
Wil Davids
Purmerend
17:22
DAME, 2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharona Plasmeijer
Amstelhoek
7:43
2
Noortje Meester
Middenbeemster
8:39
3
Lotte Bart
Middenbeemster
9:23
4
Anna Leeuwrik
Purmerend
10:31
5
Ruby Dewaide
Purmerend
12:03
6
Lana Sloterwijk
Purmerend
13:20
7
Julie Sloterwijk
Purmerend
13:59
HEER, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Kuijer
Purmerend
15:13
2
Dion de Winter
Purmerend
15:51
3
Twan de Winter
Purmerend
16:03
DAME, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa van Susteren
Purmerend
12:19
2
Marije Wever
Kwadijk
13:12
3
Carmen Krijnen
Purmerend
14:51
4
Marisca Bezuijen
Purmerend
16:42
5
Heidi de Winter
Purmerend
17:22
HEER, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel-Tjeerd Luiking
Amsterdam
19:42
2
John Metz
Zaandam
20:05
3
Hans Vringer
Purmerend
24:01
4
Louis Jong
Purmerend
24:43
5
Piet Dewaide
Purmerend
25:28
6
Thomas Koopman
Purmerend
25:34
7
Henri van Wezel
Purmerend
28:25
8
Henk Weken
Purmerend
31:52
DAME, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeannette van der Lind
Purmerend
24:17
2
Wendy Van Veen
Purmerend
26:31
3
Bianca Bezuijen
Purmerend
28:15
4
Demi Alders
Purmerend
28:22
5
Sara van Wezel
Purmerend
28:24
6
Saskia Wevers
Alkmaar
28:48
7
Kayleigh Vringer
Purmerend
29:24
8
Ashley Bosman
Purmerend
29:35
9
Melissa Heiloo
Purmerend
30:27
10
Marja Berensen
Purmerend
31:19
11
Marianne Tishauser
Purmerend
32:51
12
WIL Brugmans
Purmerend
32:51
13
Coby Bosschert
Wijdewormer
34:33
HEER, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Kuijer
Assendelft
36:24
2
Martijn van Rijn
Amersfoort
37:17
3
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
39:14
4
Ruud Riksman
Heemskerk
39:40
5
Jack Melis
Purmerend
40:43
6
Dennis Geertman
Purmerend
41:20
7
Rogier van de Camp
Amsterdam
43:28
8
Gerard Smak
Purmerend
43:58
9
John Rous
Amsterdam
44:38
10
Helmus de Kruijff
Oudendijk
44:55
11
Juul Baller
Groningen
45:15
12
R.W. de Vries
Z.O. Beemster
46:05
13
Nigel Meijer
Purmerend
46:08
14
Kim Frederiks
Zaandam
46:49
15
Dik Kok
Oosthuizen
47:25
16
Anton Duivenvoorden
Purmerend
47:42
17
Jos Snel
Purmerend
48:12
18
Veldlagat
Purmerend
48:30
19
Niels Leeninga
Purmerend
48:33
20
Bart Tishauser
Purmerend
49:01
21
Ben de Jong
Purmerend
49:12
22
Jan Dubbeld
Purmerend
49:39
23
Cornelis Groot
Purmerend
49:45
24
Peter Tijs
Purmerend
49:58
25
Ronald de Haan
Purmerend
50:29
26
Ed van de Valk
Edam
51:09
27
Tom Veerman
Volendam
51:24
28
W. Allan
Zaandam
52:12
29
Gerard Boucherie
Zaandijk
52:13
30
R. van Wechem
Purmerend
52:36
31
Klees Verkuil
Purmerend
53:06
32
Schilp
Purmerend
53:07
33
Jerry Rietveld
Amsterdam
53:09
34
Martin Bezuijen
Purmerend
53:38
35
Henk Jan Bulten
Amsterdam
54:13
36
Raymond van den Berg
Amsterdam
54:54
37
Robert Teunisse
Purmerend
55:06
38
Sinjewel
Purmerend
56:05
39
Frans Vogel
Purmerend
56:11
40
Arthur Beemster
Amsterdam
56:25
41
Arnoud Compaan
Purmerend
57:39
42
Fred Rijnhout
Purmerend
58:47
43
Stikvoort
Purmerend
59:09
44
Theo Blommesteijn
Purmerend
1:00:32
45
A. de Bruijn
Purmerend
1:00:55
46
Jan Broersma
Purmerend
1:00:55
47
G. Otto
Purmerend
1:00:55
48
Rob Hogenhout
Zuidoostbeemster
1:01:27
49
W. Lam
Purmerend
1:03:03
50
Horst
Amsterdam
1:04:24
51
Vestering
Purmerend
1:04:46
52
NAM Koning
Middenbeemster
1:05:07
53
van Wechem
Purmerend
1:08:18
54
Ruurd van Dijk
Midden Beemster
1:08:20
DAME, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Visser
Den Helder
47:25
2
Mariëlle Baggerman
Haarlem
52:05
3
Anja Visser-Immens
Den Helder
53:03
4
Astrid Van den Berge
Purmerend
53:05
5
Gerda Riksman-Donker
Heemskerk
54:56
6
Petra Soester
Purmerend
55:05
7
Cynthia Riksman
Purmerend
55:35
8
Nadia Meijer
Purmerend
56:07
9
Christel de Rooij
Purmerend
56:25
10
Karin Massar
Purmerend
57:13
11
Ellen Dijkman
Odijk
57:40
12
Trudie Alders
Purmerend
58:18
13
Sharon da Cunha
Purmerend
1:00:57
14
Ans van Schaik
De Rijp
1:00:58
15
Monique Bartels
Purmerend
1:01:15
16
Grietje Kes
Purmerend
1:01:17
17
Erica van de Bosch
Purmerend
1:01:27
18
Karin Broersma
Purmerend
1:03:54
19
Anabelle van de Heul
Purmerend
1:06:47
HEER, 21,1 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Omalla
Zoetermeer
1:21:03
2
Maarten Krijnen
Purmerend
1:22:25
3
Smit
De Kwakel
1:22:57
4
Ton Nijenhuis
Purmerend
1:26:02
5
Raymond Charmant
Purmerend
1:28:24
6
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:33:42
7
Freek Kapteijn
Purmerend
1:36:24
8
David Leinwand
Amsterdam
1:37:18
9
Edwin Otto
Purmerend
1:37:21
10
Arie Boots
Purmerend
1:37:21
11
George Bleesing
Purmerend
1:40:08
12
K. Halff
Wormerveer
1:40:10
13
Klaas Goossens
Ermelo
1:40:23
14
Wiep Waal
Purmerend
1:41:18
15
Gerard van Veen
Purmerend
1:41:21
16
René Jerphanion
beverwijk
1:41:37
17
v.d. Woude
Purmerend
1:44:06
18
Alfred van Cadsand
Purmerend
1:45:12
19
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
1:45:32
20
Johan van Kampen
Purmerend
1:46:06
21
Jan Meekel
Edam
1:46:43
22
Dennis Fronczek
Purmerend
1:47:23
23
P.A. Strunks
alkmaar
1:50:23
24
Smit
Amstelhoek
1:53:16
25
Bart Eindhoven
Wilnis
1:53:25
26
Jan Sloterwijk
Purmerend
1:54:49
27
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
1:55:09
28
Jacco Verbruggen
Purmerend
1:58:50
29
Arjan Meijer
Purmerend
1:59:10
30
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
2:00:12
31
René Schoen
Purmerend
2:06:25
32
Maatman
Almere
2:07:30
33
Holtkamp
Almere
2:07:32
DAME, 21,1 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van Westen
Purmerend
1:55:34
2
Karin de Jong
Midden Beemster
1:55:52
3
R.C. Tavera Toro
Purmerend
2:05:31
4
Astid van Mourik
Midden Beemster
2:10:36
5
Bartie Klomp
Zuidoostbeemster
2:11:05
HEER, 21,1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
1:28:15
35-44, 21,1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Vonk
Phanos
1:21:59
2
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
1:26:45
3
Guillaume Bruens
NEA Volharding
1:48:05
4
Hans Bontenbal
NEA Volharding
2:01:47
45-54, 21,1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Noij
AKU
1:30:53
2
Peter van der Eng
Zaanland
1:34:35
3
Sjaak van der Linden
NEA Volharding
1:37:37
4
Nico Noort
NEA Volharding
1:38:26
55-99, 21,1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob de Vries
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:13
2
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:47
3
J. de Boer
Zaanland
1:34:18
4
Jan Dekker
NEA Volharding
1:41:04
5
Peter Hendrikx
NEA Volharding
1:43:16
35-44, 21,1 KM WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda de Klerk
Trias
1:35:45
2
Ellinore Tellegen
NEA Volharding
1:47:19
Spax
Uitslagen.nl
12-11-2006 22:13