Uitslagenlijst 10 Mijl Van Essen

Essen (Belgie) - Zondag 19 november 2006

KAB, KABOUTERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorien Dictus
Essense AC
1:07
2
Lore Geussens
Essense AC
1:13
3
Lora Van Loenhout
Essense AC
1:15
4
Jana De Letter
Beerse (BEL)
1:19
5
Rob Van Meel
Essen (BEL)
1:22
6
Jean Dictus
Essen (BEL)
1:24
7
Anne Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:25
8
Gert Van Den Heuvel
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:26
9
Floor Van Oevelen
Essen (BEL)
1:31
10
Cordulle Vanthillo
Essense AC
1:34
11
Ben Van Meel
Essen (BEL)
1:37
12
Ruben Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:38
13
Tessa Nijssen
Essen (BEL)
1:40
14
Joos Van Oevelen
Essen (BEL)
2:12
15
Lien Verdonck
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
2:41
BEN, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brian Van Der Zande
Essense AC
4:16
2
Kim Nyssen
Essense AC
4:42
3
Lennert Jacobs
Essense AC
5:08
4
Jarne Jacobs
Essense AC
5:09
5
Laurens Jacobs
Essense AC
5:13
6
Sarah Broos
Essense AC
5:38
7
Britt Celie
Essense AC
5:44
8
Noah Verbiest
Roosendaal
6:24
PUP, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel De Backer
Essense AC
3:21
2
Thijs Vissers
Essen (BEL)
3:49
3
Maritza Rovers
Roosendaal
4:14
4
Ben Van Meel
Essense AC
4:23
5
Stef Verheyden
Essense AC
4:26
6
Fiona Nyssen
Essense AC
4:32
7
Wouter Van Den Heuvel
Wuustwezel (BEL)
4:49
MIN, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Van Den Heuvel
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:23
2
Matthias Van Keer
Stabroek (BEL)
3:25
3
Rik Palings
THOR
3:28
4
Jelle Ridders
THOR
3:43
5
Poppe Vandertuyn
Essense AC
4:02
BEN, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Nuys
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
30:26
MIN, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim De Bie
Essense AC
20:16
2
Pieter-Jan Corten
Essense AC
22:49
3
Nick Van Oevelen
Essense AC
23:08
4
Jelle De Bie
Essense AC
25:15
5
Catho Kuypers
Essense AC
25:16
6
Sam Vinck
Essense AC
25:24
7
Jorien Van Doren
Essense AC
28:50
8
Lotte Tampere
AC Kapellen
28:51
9
Hanne Tampere
AC Kapellen
30:22
CAD, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthias Van Apers
Essense AC
19:07
2
Niels Cornelis
Wuustwezel (BEL)
19:10
3
Pieter De Rijck
Essense AC
20:25
4
Wonne De Bie
Essense AC
21:52
5
Wouter Tampere
AC Kapellen
22:06
6
Lander Vanthillo
Essense AC
29:01
SCHOL, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evy Hens
Essense AC
18:29
2
Pieter 't Hart
Essense AC
19:38
3
Mike Van den Broek
Essense AC
21:25
4
Marcella Roks
Standdaarbuiten
21:32
5
Witze De Bie
Essense AC
23:42
6
Jente De Rijck
Essense AC
24:34
7
Ellen Boden
Essense AC
24:35
JUN, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanne Claes
Wijnegem (BEL)
26:35
SEN, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudy 't Hart
Essense AC
17:25
2
Dirk Geerts
Essense AC
17:52
3
Tom Van Gestel
Lille (BEL)
18:03
4
Ben Spruyt
Essense AC
18:18
5
Hens Ben
Essense AC
19:01
6
Dave Van Broek
Essen (BEL)
19:59
7
Leslie Keuppens
Kalmthout (BEL)
21:02
8
Bart Spruyt
Essense AC
23:21
9
Willem Van Schil
Essense AC
23:54
10
Els Nelen
Essen (BEL)
24:09
11
Kristof Wouters
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
25:03
12
Ostermeier Stephanie
Kalmthout (BEL)
26:57
13
Florence Van Eupen
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
27:41
14
Tupac Kuppens
Kalmthout (BEL)
29:24
15
Ineke Kuppens
Kalmthout (BEL)
29:26
16
Lieve Vandoorne
Deinze (BEL)
29:31
17
Ilse Bastenie
Merksem (Antwerpen)
30:28
MAS, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Lenders
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
25:08
2
Cora Verbiest
Roosendaal
28:56
3
I Roots
Roosendaal
30:47
M40, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Rovers
Roosendaal
24:42
2
Anne Oostvogels
Stabroek (BEL)
25:43
M45, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
20:39
2
Rita Hens
Essense AC
27:26
3
Ludo Kuppens
Essen (BEL)
27:40
4
Veerle Lambrechts
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
28:28
5
Brigitte Nelis
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
32:35
M50, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Vandermaesen
Laakdal (BEL)
20:48
2
Hermine De Kimpe
AC Kapellen
27:23
3
Jos Bosschaert
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
27:44
4
Sonia Van Hoof
Ekeren (BEL)
29:46
M60, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaak Snoeys
Stabroek (BEL)
31:01
ZON5, FAMILIELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Verbiest
Roosendaal
23:58
2
Gerard Verbiest
Roosendaal
23:59
3
WIm Verdonck
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
25:59
4
Ciska Verbiest
Roosendaal
28:07
5
Kim Tampere
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
29:02
6
Dorina Boobon
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
30:21
7
Lieve Devos
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
31:14
MIN, FAMILIELOOP10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van Meel Stef
Essense AC
47:19
SCHOL, FAMILIELOOP10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seppe Geussens
Essense AC
38:21
2
Britt Vanthillo
Essense AC
45:25
SEN, FAMILIELOOP10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike De Jongh
Essense AC
37:02
2
Peter Jordaens
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
39:23
3
Luk Keuppens
Kalmthout (BEL)
40:27
4
Jarne Verpoorten
Kessel-Lo (Leuven) (
40:40
5
Wim Van Den Bergh
Merksem (Antwerpen)
44:19
6
Bert Costermans
Essen (BEL)
47:04
MAS, FAMILIELOOP10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Van Oevelen
Essen (BEL)
36:59
2
W Timmermann
Roosendaal
45:03
3
Konings Dirk
Essen (BEL)
54:41
4
Margot Bogers
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
56:03
5
Annick Caethoven
Essense AC
56:52
M40, FAMILIELOOP10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan Klaverdijk
Roosendaal
39:06
2
Marc Milbou
Essen (BEL)
40:58
3
Herwijn Alain
Brecht (BEL)
41:21
4
Alex Vanthillo
Essense AC
42:16
5
Peter De Crom
Essen (BEL)
42:48
6
Carina Michiels
AC Kapellen
43:56
7
Luc Geven
Essen (BEL)
44:08
8
Rob Bogers
Roosendaal
46:31
9
Lea Bogers
Roosendaal
46:48
10
Janssens Koen
Essen (BEL)
50:11
11
Nelleke Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
50:41
12
Van Den Sanden
Roosendaal
53:11
13
Netty Mol
Etten-Leur
54:55
14
Els Goetstouwers
Essense AC
54:57
15
Wilma Van Den Brand
Roosendaal
55:04
16
Marianne Le Granse-Bog
Roosendaal
55:49
17
Janssens Koen
Essen (BEL)
56:03
18
Annelies Verpalen
Rucphen
59:53
19
Katleen Poppe
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:01:12
20
De Blende Annick
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:01:43
21
De Weerd Tania
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:02:38
M45, FAMILIELOOP10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Kustermans
Kalmthout (BEL)
40:37
2
Luc Peeters
Essen (BEL)
46:22
3
Ronals Bastiaensen
Nispen
46:39
4
Dirk De Kooning
Kalmthout (BEL)
47:06
5
Will Van Sundert
Stampersgat
48:00
6
Dinie Hoefnagels
Etten-Leur
50:35
7
Van Hooydonk Ad
Roosendaal
51:46
8
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
53:16
9
Willy Daniels
Kalmthout (BEL)
53:29
10
Peter Borremans
Hoogerheide
54:50
11
Mia Schepens
Nispen
54:54
12
Lea Bastiaensen
Nispen
55:03
13
Renild Roefs
Beerse (BEL)
57:08
14
André van den Hoogen
Roosendaal
57:17
15
Adrie Buys
Essen (BEL)
58:35
16
Van Put Mireille
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:00:02
17
Vera Van Osta
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:00:52
18
Marc Rombouts
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:01:19
19
Ann Pauwels
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:01:48
20
Witkamp
Roosendaal
1:03:06
M50, FAMILIELOOP10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Reynaers
38:59
2
Robert Scheepers
Essense AC
43:43
3
Marc Costermans
Essen (BEL)
45:57
4
Marc Wauters
Essen (BEL)
46:52
5
Ciska Roelen
Hoeven
47:37
6
Ad Akkermans
Teteringen
47:54
7
Henk Bellemans
Roosendaal
48:26
8
Theo Theuns
Essen (BEL)
51:42
9
Dirk Jespers
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
54:58
10
Kees Akkermans
Essen (BEL)
54:59
11
Lucien Wuyts
AC Kapellen
55:01
12
Jeanine Elsten
Roosendaal
55:29
13
Rina Naalden
Roosendaal
55:46
14
Muys Herman
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
56:02
15
onbekend
Teteringen
58:19
16
Ton Damen
Teteringen
59:47
17
Monique Peeters
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:01:04
18
Marie Jeanne Steenacke
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:01:11
19
Jose Van Aken
Roosendaal
1:02:21
20
Riet Graaumans
Essen (BEL)
1:02:21
M55, FAMILIELOOP10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
44:22
2
Peereboom
Roosendaal
47:38
3
Leo Keuppens
Essen (BEL)
50:36
4
A Van Gils
Etten-Leur
52:05
5
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
53:58
6
Jacques Engelen
Roosendaal
55:33
7
Marianne Engelen
Roosendaal
55:56
8
U Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
56:48
M60, FAMILIELOOP10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Keijsers
Roosendaal
44:23
2
Jack De Bont
Sprundel
49:05
M65+, FAMILIELOOP10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Schol
Roosendaal
50:00
2
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
50:29
3
Clinekers
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:02:34
SCHOL, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nieke van Puyvelde
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:40:14
JUN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kris Geusens
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:13:15
SEN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Everaert
Wortel (BEL)
52:08
2
Tom Van Driessche
Zele (BEL)
52:58
3
Michael Van Dijck
Bree (BEL)
59:26
4
Leon Roks
Standdaarbuiten
59:45
5
Koen Willemsen
Lille (BEL)
1:00:18
6
Tom Verachtert
Borsbeek (Antw.) (BE
1:01:59
7
Kevin Vervoort
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:03:37
8
De Jong
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:06:47
9
Randy Rosseel
Deinze (BEL)
1:07:02
10
Dom Elke
Kampenhout (BEL)
1:09:26
11
Jan Delobel
Essen (BEL)
1:10:16
12
Eric Van Gool
Kortessem (BEL)
1:20:38
13
Gunther Van Croonenbor
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:28:01
MAS, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Van Meel
Spado
51:58
2
Pascal Bodson
Stabroek (BEL)
57:15
3
Pauwels Johan
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
57:48
4
Roel Truyers
Hechtel (BEL)
58:04
5
Pieter Leuridan
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:01:48
6
Paul Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:03:00
7
Frank Van Loon
Roosendaal
1:03:17
8
Frank Tilburgs
Meer (BEL)
1:05:08
9
Azon Dommingen
Ardooie (BEL)
1:06:31
10
Hans Vermeulen
AC Kapellen
1:09:43
11
Bas Van De Lest
Breda
1:10:25
12
Yves Van Cleef
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:18:28
13
Liesbeth Koch
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:19:17
14
Niki Van den Heuvel
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:25:19
15
Chantal van Overvelt
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:28:05
16
Greet Roeymans
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:28:59
17
Nadine Vanpaeschen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:30:52
18
Martine De Ridder
Wommelgem (BEL)
1:30:54
M40, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bartholomeeusen Eric
Brecht (BEL)
54:15
2
Marc Tampere
AC Kapellen
1:00:41
3
Pascal Geerts
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:01:49
4
Ton Nagtzaam
Fijnaart
1:01:57
5
Denis Walter
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:03:21
6
Kanu Alex Chidi
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:04:01
7
Raman Philippe
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:05:31
8
Vancampenhout Guy
Vorselaar (BEL)
1:06:55
9
Van Geertruy Philippe
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:07:29
10
Johan Mostmans
Wortel (BEL)
1:07:45
11
Denis Walter
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:09:23
12
William Van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:09:33
13
Michel Lakwenijssen
Rucphen
1:11:32
14
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
1:11:36
15
Dominique Tilburgs
Wortel (BEL)
1:12:20
16
Jef Van Oers
Essen (BEL)
1:12:52
17
Van Schil Luc
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
1:13:46
18
Rene Stencer
Roosendaal
1:14:19
19
E Kleyn Hesselint
Bergen op Zoom
1:15:13
20
Martina Verdonck
Stekene (BEL)
1:18:24
21
Jorge Figueroa
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:18:30
22
Tinneke Van Hecke
AC Kapellen
1:19:18
23
Dirk Dierckx
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:20:29
24
Paul Van Cleef
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:25:31
25
Van Loock Marc
Lille (BEL)
1:26:21
26
Rita Bonghgraef
Essen (BEL)
1:26:51
27
Maja Christiaens
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:29:14
28
Carla Van Den Buil
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
1:29:56
29
Tania Van den Bogaert
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:31:15
30
Fischer Peter
Wommelgem (BEL)
1:31:15
31
Marc Geelen
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:31:16
M45, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Volders
Laakdal (BEL)
54:30
2
Paul Van Moerluke
Essen (BEL)
1:01:27
3
Joosens Erwin
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:01:56
4
Maerien Robert
Wommelgem (BEL)
1:02:30
5
Moens Frankcky
Essen (BEL)
1:02:34
6
Herwijn Dominique
Brecht (BEL)
1:03:28
7
Leon Paelinck
Roosendaal
1:04:22
8
Danny Segers
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:05:55
9
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:06:29
10
Peter Van Doren
Essense AC
1:06:35
11
Vanwesenbeeck Herman
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:06:49
12
De Vocht
Wommelgem (BEL)
1:07:57
13
Wil Hectors
Roosendaal
1:08:06
14
Oomen Wim
Roosendaal
1:08:29
15
Jos Bruynen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:08:59
16
Estrella Peleman
Stabroek (BEL)
1:09:05
17
Huy Van Geldorp
Essen (BEL)
1:09:15
18
Eddy Kenis
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
1:09:55
19
Erik Van Meel
Essen (BEL)
1:10:00
20
Jim Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
1:10:58
21
Dirk Flies
Essen (BEL)
1:11:52
22
Ludo Pinjnet
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:14:10
23
Sebastiaan Helmons
Halsteren
1:15:24
24
Dekort Eric
Beerse (BEL)
1:16:08
25
Jos Beckvens
Beerse (BEL)
1:16:37
26
Pierre Wouters
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:18:16
27
Tom Vaane
Hoeven
1:22:39
28
Daems Richard
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:29:18
29
Bart Hoogewijs
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:33:30
M50, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Adams
Kalmthout (BEL)
57:03
2
Frank Mathijssen
Nispen
1:03:26
3
Grietens Jim
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:04:06
4
Marc Claes
Wijnegem (BEL)
1:05:33
5
Jempi Ertrzinger
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:08:52
6
Kris Haentjens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:09:29
7
Alain Ehlinger
AV Toekomst
1:09:52
8
Jan Quirynen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:10:06
9
Eddy Urquizu
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:15:09
10
Erik Lambrechts
Essen (BEL)
1:17:30
11
Gemace Van Eupen
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:27:08
12
Apm Schepers
Nispen
1:28:54
13
Marc Hendrickx
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:29:01
M55, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Kemperman
Roosendaal
1:04:07
2
Toon Van Peer
Roosendaal
1:07:43
3
Luc Maes
Schoten (BEL)
1:10:37
4
Guido Braat
Essense AC
1:14:02
5
Kees Halters
Sprundel
1:15:19
6
Kees Baaten
Roosendaal
1:18:33
7
Cambre Luc
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:19:20
8
Hans Doossche
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
1:27:13
9
Van Thillo
Wommelgem (BEL)
1:28:31
M60, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludo Ipermans
Stabroek (BEL)
1:00:38
2
Georges Van Den Broeck
Wijnegem (BEL)
1:27:58
M65+, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean Coppens
Ranst (BEL)
1:11:57
2
Gillis Bosman
Essen (BEL)
1:16:59
3
Wim Coppieters
Strombeek-Bever (BEL
1:19:50
4
Truyers Romain
Hechtel (BEL)
1:32:02
5
Vik Vandenplas
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
1:43:24
ZON16, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Neelen
Essen (BEL)
1:10:56
2
Bob De Witte
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:12:17
3
Benny Goetschalckx
Wortel (BEL)
1:18:09
4
Greet Slembrouck
Wijnegem (BEL)
1:22:47
www.esaknet.be
Uitslagen.nl
23-11-2006 21:50