Uitslagenlijst Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 25 november 2006

J1KM, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benno Jansen
Harskamp
3:34
3:33
2
Thomas Leerkes
Ede Gld
3:38
3:38
3
Job Oude Vrielink
Climax
3:42
3:40
4
Ruben Florijn
Ede Gld
3:43
3:42
5
Ben Huttinga
Climax
4:00
3:59
6
Erwin Hulsbeek
Ede Gld
4:10
4:08
7
Espen Renes
Climax
4:12
4:12
8
Thomas Becx
Bennekom
4:13
4:11
9
Jean-marc Kurris
Ede Gld
4:15
4:13
10
Ivo Velthuijs
Climax
4:19
4:18
11
Joppe Kleinhout
Climax
4:25
4:23
12
Jons van Oldenbeek
Climax
4:36
4:35
13
Fabian van Dongen
Climax
4:37
4:36
14
Levi Kerkhof
Ede Gld
4:41
4:40
15
Jos Westdijk
Ede Gld
5:31
5:29
M1KM, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Rutten
VAV
3:46
3:45
2
Femke Kleinhout
Climax
3:53
3:51
3
Cindy Harteveld
Climax
4:02
4:02
4
Maxime Hovenkamp
Climax
4:10
4:09
5
Mirte Volk
Otterlo
4:20
4:20
6
Anouk Scholing
Climax
4:25
4:24
7
Marije van Schagen
Climax
4:35
4:34
8
Seda van Faassen
Ciko '66
4:42
4:41
9
Pauline Kurris
Ede Gld
5:31
5:30
10
Mijke Lammertsma
Climax
5:53
5:51
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent B÷hm
VAV
16:03
16:02
2
Erwin Meijer
Climax
16:55
16:53
3
Ralph Uenk
Climax
17:27
17:26
4
Theo van der Veer
Climax
17:37
17:37
5
Antoine Roes
Cifla
17:52
17:51
6
Mathias Meijer
Climax
18:00
17:59
7
Arjen Venema
Climax
18:07
18:05
8
Sietse Venema
Climax
18:58
18:55
9
Eric Davelaar
VAV
19:13
19:12
10
Peter-Jan Mol
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:23
19:23
11
Jan van Prooije
Climax
19:30
19:29
12
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
19:47
19:45
13
Matthijs Beerepoot
Climax
19:50
19:46
14
Reijer van Hanelaar
Veenendaal
19:54
19:51
15
Pim Lenderink
Ede Gld
19:59
19:57
16
Jurjen Kamphuis
Climax
20:05
20:04
17
Jasper van Burken
VAV
20:14
20:13
18
Marco van der Velde
Barneveld
20:24
20:20
19
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:34
20:32
20
Erwin Kippersluijs
Ede Gld
20:46
20:43
21
Arent-Jan Linde
Amsterdam
20:58
20:56
22
Robert Hardeman
Ede Gld
21:23
21:21
23
Geoffrey van Dipten
Climax
21:23
21:21
24
Melvin Bertelink
Climax
21:33
21:30
25
Wilco van Roekel
Climax
21:37
21:33
26
Jan Hulsbeek
Ede Gld
22:00
21:56
27
Cees Hasselaar
Veenendaal
22:02
21:59
28
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
22:06
22:00
29
Jacques Lezer
Renkum
22:20
22:16
30
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:31
22:28
31
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
22:35
22:34
32
Marc van der Veen
Climax
22:42
22:37
33
Arjan Vos
Voorthuizen
22:46
22:43
34
Marco Durand
Climax
23:11
23:10
35
Jasper Kuiters
Climax
23:51
23:50
36
Erik Samkalden
Utrecht
24:03
23:51
37
Mark Boggess
Bennekom
24:03
23:58
38
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
24:09
24:08
39
Alex Venema
Heelsum
24:10
24:06
40
Hugo van der Horst
Ede Gld
24:13
24:11
41
Peter Mastenbroek
Ede Gld
24:38
24:19
42
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
24:45
24:40
43
Raymond van Gogh
Ede Gld
24:52
24:49
44
Remco Lagerwey
Ede Gld
24:53
24:49
45
John Palm
Rheden
24:55
24:53
46
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
25:05
24:57
47
Edwin Lokkerbol
's-Gravenhage
25:20
25:15
48
Henk Slotboom
Climax
25:23
25:18
49
AndrÚ Hilberink
Climax
25:38
25:32
50
┼dne Renes
Climax
26:08
26:05
51
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
26:23
26:17
52
Armin Harms
Climax
26:29
26:28
53
Klaas Leffring
Climax
26:36
26:24
54
Gerard Vos
Bennekom
26:55
26:53
55
Marvin Straathof
Climax
27:02
27:01
56
Rudy Plug
Ede Gld
27:04
26:56
57
Peter van der Vooren
Elst Gld
27:06
27:02
58
Dolf Straathof
Wageningen
27:06
27:04
59
Leo Missler
Climax
27:23
27:18
60
Joeri Missler
Climax
27:23
27:18
61
Remon de Korte
Rotterdam
27:27
27:25
62
Wim van der Lugt
Loopservice.nl
27:34
27:28
63
Thomas Vos
Climax
27:46
27:40
64
Twan Peeters
Climax
28:15
28:04
65
Guus van Dreven
Veenendaal
28:36
28:29
66
Henry Gommers
Renswoude
28:37
28:34
67
B Hublert
Wijchen
28:40
28:38
68
Kees Verschuur
Wageningen
29:36
29:27
69
Igor Scholte
Ede Gld
29:49
29:40
70
Theo Groenendijk
Ede Gld
30:08
30:01
71
Erik van het Schut
Ede Gld
30:20
30:11
72
Julian M÷ller
Ede Gld
30:56
30:54
73
Jan Ruurd van der Vegt
Bennekom
31:20
31:07
74
Antinus de Vries
Ede Gld
31:22
31:12
75
Gert van Bokhorst
Climax
31:40
31:31
76
Marcel de Korte
Rotterdam
31:45
31:43
77
Erno de Korte
Rotterdam
31:46
31:44
78
Jan Bert Hartog
Bennekom
32:07
31:56
79
Robert Pietersma
Climax
33:29
33:14
80
Maurice de Koning
Ede Gld
34:23
34:12
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Rhenen
18:26
18:26
2
Moniek Verbeek
Pallas '67
20:59
20:57
3
Saskia Uittenbosch
VAV
21:21
21:20
4
Marloes Koedam
VAV
21:59
21:58
5
Marianne van Deelen
Climax
23:53
23:50
6
Hester Leendertz
Climax
23:53
23:52
7
Jorine Lokkerbol
Climax
24:19
24:15
8
Wietske van Dijk
Pallas '67
24:19
24:15
9
Charlotte Remij
Nijmegen Atletiek
25:23
25:20
10
Patricia de Vries-Stom
Ede Gld
25:34
25:24
11
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
25:40
25:34
12
Cora van de Bovenkamp
Ede Gld
26:13
26:04
13
Patricia Harteveld
Climax
26:34
26:32
14
Petra Broyl
Arnhem
26:50
26:47
15
Petra van Damme
Wageningen
26:57
26:49
16
Saskia Florijn
Ede Gld
27:05
26:57
17
Arianne Spriensma- Nap
Wageningen
27:28
27:19
18
Judy Nijman
Bennekom
27:44
27:37
19
Suzanne Saba
Clytoneus
28:10
28:06
20
Sonja IJssel de Schepp
Ede Gld
28:26
28:16
21
Linda Hoekman
Climax
28:35
28:29
22
Maruschka van Marle
Ede Gld
28:36
28:30
23
Rian Westland
Ede Gld
28:50
28:44
24
Elma Aerts
Climax
28:53
28:43
25
Hettie van Zalinge
Loopservice.nl
29:08
28:58
26
Cindy Harteveld
Climax
29:10
29:06
27
Teunie Groeneveld
Bennekom
29:46
29:36
28
Ria Hulsmeijers
Climax
29:53
29:43
29
Antonieke van Beuzekom
Bennekom
29:55
29:44
30
Hilde Kroes
Ede Gld
30:01
29:51
31
Annelies Gerritsen
Wageningen
30:08
30:03
32
Patricia Loffeld
Climax
30:11
30:06
33
Emmy Durand
Climax
31:11
31:06
34
Laura van Stuijvenberg
Climax
31:11
31:07
35
Maaike de Ronde
Climax
31:11
31:06
36
Anna Jasha Frieda Klue
Veenendaal
31:40
31:35
37
Mariette van Bokhorst
Bennekom
31:40
31:31
38
Miranda de Weijer
Ede Gld
31:41
31:26
39
Marlies Guiljam-vder V
Arena
31:47
31:34
40
Anneke Hartog
Bennekom
32:07
31:56
41
Marianne Hulsbeek
Ede Gld
32:16
32:13
42
Sandra Heijster
Ede Gld
32:17
32:06
43
Denise Vermeer
Zetten
32:25
32:18
44
Willy Klok
Climax
33:08
32:57
45
Jacqueline Buijtendorp
Bennekom
33:37
33:25
46
TheaBoer-van Haren
Bennekom
33:37
33:24
47
Joke Jansen
Ingen
34:39
34:31
48
Arina van Hasselaar
Bennekom
34:58
34:50
49
Dianne ten Have
Veenendaal
35:18
35:13
50
Annemieke Idsinga
Ede Gld
35:38
35:31
51
Tineke van der Veen
Ede Gld
36:05
35:54
52
Hesper Lagerweij
Climax
39:59
39:49
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Rietveld
Pallas '67
34:49
34:48
2
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
35:05
35:05
3
Gertjan Tichelaar
Veteranen Nederland
35:15
35:15
4
Jeroen Engelhart
TartlÚtos
36:04
36:04
5
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
36:41
36:39
6
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
36:42
36:41
7
Adri Lampkamp
Climax
37:45
37:38
8
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
38:30
38:30
9
Wouter Methorst
VAV
38:40
38:39
10
RenÚ van der Linde
Pallas '67
39:10
39:08
11
Gerard Linde
Hellas
39:26
39:25
12
Bert Nap
VAV
39:42
39:39
13
Bastiaan Warnaar
Hellas
39:44
39:43
14
Adrian Mody
Chatham (GBR)
39:49
39:46
15
Marco Davelaar
VAV
39:51
39:51
16
Jan Buwalda
Pallas '67
40:11
40:09
17
G Vermeer
Loopgroep PK
40:40
40:37
18
Erik Nickolson
Groningen
40:42
40:36
19
Hugo Kabos
VAV
40:43
40:42
20
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:23
41:21
21
RenÚ Gijsman
Climax
41:29
41:28
22
Teus Valkenburg
Veteranen Nederland
41:47
41:46
23
Evert Schipper
Climax
41:48
41:39
24
Andre Winkes
Pallas '67
41:57
41:54
25
Hilko van Hell
Wageningen
41:58
41:55
26
Wouter Caro
Utrecht
42:04
42:01
27
Marc Leeflang
Loopservice.nl
42:07
41:52
28
Frans Peters
Woerden
42:52
42:33
29
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
43:35
43:30
30
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
43:43
43:40
31
Henk Leferink
Ede Gld
44:25
44:11
32
Hans Koolstra
Gelre
45:09
45:05
33
Paul Lemmens
Loopservice.nl
45:15
45:08
34
Cees de Vries
Veteranen Nederland
45:36
45:32
35
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
45:41
45:32
36
Chris Havinga
Groningen
45:52
45:40
37
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
46:08
45:55
38
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
46:12
46:10
39
Ronald Versteegen
Veenendaal
46:14
46:05
40
Patrick van Beek
Ede Gld
46:16
46:07
41
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
46:36
46:33
42
Sander van Schoonhoven
Veenendaal
47:00
46:55
43
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
47:18
47:13
44
Marcel Jochems
Ede Gld
47:19
47:13
45
Will Modderkolk
Climax
47:20
47:18
46
Chris Versteegen
Veenendaal
47:36
47:28
47
Willem de Vos
Ciko '66
47:46
47:32
48
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
47:48
47:36
49
Gerard Schimmel
Ede Gld
47:52
47:41
50
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
48:17
47:50
51
Piet Wintermans
Climax
48:41
48:34
52
Jacco Heek
Ede Gld
48:55
48:36
53
Jan Gert Jansen
Climax
48:58
48:32
54
Cor Gerritsen
Lienden
49:07
48:55
55
Evert van Beek
Climax
49:10
48:59
56
John Maltha
Climax
49:22
49:06
57
Af Mol
Ede Gld
49:26
49:11
58
Marco Brouwers
Heteren
49:32
49:21
59
Pierre van Gogh
Ede Gld
49:43
49:33
60
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
49:48
49:21
61
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
49:53
49:41
62
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
50:22
49:47
63
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
50:30
50:05
64
Ton den Ridder
Groningen
51:00
50:28
65
Mathijs Kleiman
Ede Gld
51:05
50:46
66
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
51:13
51:05
67
Wim Treffers
Ede Gld
51:16
51:00
68
Paul Oostveen
's-Hertogenbosch
51:20
51:07
69
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
51:31
51:17
70
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
51:57
51:54
71
Tjafse van den Brink
Ede Gld
52:12
51:47
72
Dico van Ginkel
Ede Gld
52:34
52:19
73
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
53:12
52:42
74
Jurjen Hooijenga
Climax
53:45
53:14
75
Dick van Stuijvenberg
Ede Gld
54:07
53:51
76
Dick van Kleef
Ede Gld
54:20
53:55
77
Tjeerd-Harm van den Ho
Climax
54:47
54:14
78
Jan Minnema
Loopservice.nl
54:50
54:19
79
John Jansen
Bennekom
54:52
54:41
80
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
55:09
54:52
81
Gerie Rietveld
Climax
55:26
55:10
82
Eric van de Peppel
Ede Gld
55:45
55:22
83
G van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
55:48
55:39
84
Cas van den Brink
Ede Gld
55:48
55:24
85
Henri Spanjers
Ede Gld
55:50
55:24
86
Remco Gerrist
Climax
55:53
55:40
87
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
56:02
55:42
88
Said Alouati
Ede Gld
56:18
56:11
89
Henk van Beest
Wadenoijen
56:30
55:55
90
Bart Vroegh
Ede Gld
56:33
56:18
91
Bas Schakel
Noordeloos
56:40
56:17
92
Arnold Hoogendoorn
Bennekom
57:00
56:36
93
Jan Rutten
Renkum
57:03
56:30
94
Rob Stoffelen
Renkum
57:03
56:30
95
Marco Gramser
Climax
57:04
56:45
96
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
57:12
56:57
97
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
57:30
57:07
98
Peter Halfwerk
Rotterdam
57:45
57:13
99
Gert van Dalen
Lunteren
58:17
57:58
100
Martin van den Worm
Climax
58:20
58:04
101
Nico Spaans
Loopservice.nl
58:26
58:04
102
Rob van der Horst
Ede Gld
58:41
58:22
103
Gijs Hardeman
Ede Gld
59:16
58:53
104
Kees Arnoldus
Gouda
1:00:01
59:39
105
Harm Jan Hofman
Wageningen
1:00:12
59:36
106
Wolter Nijmeijer
Bennekom
1:00:20
59:50
107
Arend Uenk
Climax
1:00:53
1:00:23
108
A vd Donk
Pallas '67
1:01:47
1:01:29
109
Matthy Versteeg
Climax
1:02:21
1:02:03
110
Eugene Lekatompessy
Ede Gld
1:05:34
1:05:17
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Phoenix
36:45
36:44
2
Tanja Molier
Doorwerth
44:25
44:11
3
Ria Harmens
Climax
44:47
44:42
4
Nanette Hagendoorn
Pheidippides
45:32
45:18
5
Ondine van de Rest
Loopservice.nl
47:01
46:54
6
Marjan Pentenga
Ede Gld
47:30
47:16
7
Ellen Biemond
Bennekom
48:38
48:14
8
Sandra van de Haar
Veenendaal
49:36
49:28
9
Janine Bootsman
Ede Gld
52:12
51:47
10
Irma Straathof
Ede Gld
52:12
51:49
11
Janneke Elderson
Wageningen
52:50
52:29
12
Gonnie van Dijk
Lunteren
52:54
52:43
13
Ieke van de Steeg
Veenendaal
53:37
53:22
14
Corina Elkerbout
Amersfoort
53:53
53:43
15
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
54:11
53:44
16
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
55:09
54:52
17
Mechteld Ross
Climax
55:36
55:32
18
Bianca Maan
Kronos
55:46
55:13
19
Xandra van Lipzig
De Gemzen
56:28
56:06
20
Hennie van der Veen
Climax
56:31
56:07
21
Ria van Luttikhuizen
Climax
56:33
56:14
22
Marieke Modderkolk
Climax
56:39
56:26
23
Anneke van de Pol
Barneveld
57:00
56:31
24
Ercolie Bossema
Hellas
57:11
56:37
25
Suzanne Zwerus
Climax
57:18
57:04
26
Annemarie Stegeman
Ede Gld
57:26
57:02
27
Bea Huiskamp
Apeldoorn
57:32
57:18
28
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
57:39
57:11
29
Jolanda van den Berg
Heelsum
58:20
57:55
30
Marjon Arens
Climax
58:45
58:32
31
Henrieke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
58:59
58:36
32
Dorie Maasland
Climax
59:04
58:47
33
Teuni Cozijnsen
Harskamp
59:31
58:59
34
Angelique van Reemst
Wageningen
59:34
59:03
35
Simone Kersten
Wageningen
59:34
59:03
36
Janet Braas
Climax
59:51
59:23
37
Marga Kleiman-Limburg
Climax
1:00:06
59:48
38
Rosemarie Havinga
Ede Gld
1:00:30
1:00:18
39
Astrid Kramer
Ede Gld
1:00:59
1:00:42
40
Carin Lombaers
Wageningen
1:01:22
1:01:00
41
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
1:01:27
1:01:16
42
Anna Paulowna v den Br
Climax
1:01:28
1:00:56
43
Marian Koevoets
Climax
1:02:18
1:02:03
44
Rosemarie Laan
Climax
1:02:18
1:01:56
45
Ineke Rosman
Climax
1:02:21
1:02:09
46
Els Borgesius
Climax
1:02:40
1:02:22
47
Sylvia Bootsman
Climax
1:04:28
1:04:01
48
Annette van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:04:28
1:04:01
49
Nancy Janssen
Wageningen
1:06:30
1:06:02
50
Anja de Heer
Climax
1:08:01
1:07:34
51
Carolien Bouwmeester
Climax
1:09:24
1:09:07
HEREN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
56:19
56:18
2
Ruud van der Meer
Pallas '67
1:00:53
1:00:52
3
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:01:23
1:01:22
4
Rutger van Valderen
Utrecht
1:01:32
1:01:28
5
Thijs Koelen
Renkum
1:03:53
1:03:51
6
Ton Wareman
Climax
1:04:11
1:04:10
7
Niels Elkerbout
Altis
1:04:57
1:04:56
8
H Bos
Ede Gld
1:05:09
1:05:07
9
Robert Hoek
Avantri
1:06:53
1:06:52
10
Jacco Peelen
Climax
1:07:11
1:07:04
11
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:07:27
1:07:24
12
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:07:31
1:07:28
13
Paul van Os
Climax
1:07:47
1:07:38
14
Henk Lenderink
Climax
1:08:51
1:08:41
15
Reyer Demoet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:52
1:09:49
16
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:12:50
1:12:44
17
Erik Offereins
Climax
1:13:04
1:12:52
18
Marco Bink
Pallas '67
1:13:04
1:13:00
19
Jan van de Pol
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:22
1:13:20
20
Bert Huiskamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:13:35
1:13:22
21
Henri van Tongeren
Rhenen
1:13:41
1:13:31
22
Jacco van Haveren
Climax
1:14:07
1:14:03
23
Arend Roseboom
Climax
1:14:19
1:14:13
24
Gino Lambert
Ede Gld
1:14:45
1:14:21
25
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
1:15:02
1:14:56
26
Water Sjoerd
Wageningen
1:15:02
1:14:53
27
Ian Ralston
Lunteren
1:15:03
1:14:43
28
Jurjen Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
1:15:16
1:15:06
29
Charles Snijder
Heteren
1:15:26
1:15:13
30
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:15:46
1:15:39
31
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
1:15:51
1:15:47
32
Ton Spierings
Climax
1:16:13
1:16:07
33
Richard Huiskamp
Apeldoorn
1:16:23
1:16:10
34
Charles Hasselaar
Ede Gld
1:16:23
1:16:19
35
A Cuppen
Pallas '67
1:16:43
1:16:39
36
Danny Lambert
Harderwijk
1:17:26
1:17:01
37
Wijnand van de Vendel
Otterlo
1:17:26
1:17:23
38
Martin Sparreboom
Climax
1:17:26
1:17:13
39
Raymond Hassink
Deventer
1:17:29
1:17:11
40
Ben Haagsma
Climax
1:18:00
1:17:52
41
Steef van de Steeg
Veenendaal
1:18:14
1:18:00
42
Stefan den Ridder
Enschede
1:18:19
1:17:46
43
Bart van de Lustgraaf
Oosterbeek
1:18:20
1:18:06
44
Eelco van Holland
Ede Gld
1:18:21
1:18:13
45
Robert van Cassel
Ede Gld
1:18:22
1:18:18
46
Henk van de Kamp
Leusden
1:18:29
1:18:24
47
Ralf Tieken
Ede Gld
1:18:32
1:18:26
48
Rob Renes
Ede Gld
1:18:41
1:18:37
49
Arnoud Hassink
AV '40
1:18:45
1:18:27
50
Rik Heijligenberg
Climax
1:19:57
1:19:35
51
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:20:28
1:20:22
52
Ad Kruik
Climax
1:20:32
1:20:22
53
Henk Abma
Climax
1:20:32
1:20:14
54
Sjaak Willemsen
Gelre
1:20:50
1:20:42
55
Ronald Kelderman
Climax
1:21:41
1:21:33
56
Jan Broeks
Bennekom
1:21:47
1:21:32
57
Roel Roerig
Apeldoorn
1:21:52
1:21:44
58
Rik van Zadelhoff
Pijnenburg
1:21:56
1:21:41
59
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:01
1:21:51
60
Wim van Jaarsveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:22
1:22:00
61
Rob van Vliet
De Gemzen
1:22:46
1:22:22
62
Henny Malipaard
Ede Gld
1:23:03
1:22:32
63
Peter Dousma
Climax
1:23:21
1:22:47
64
Wim van Kessel
Climax
1:23:52
1:23:46
65
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:24:15
1:23:50
66
Peter Brouwer
Climax
1:25:21
1:25:00
67
Nico Marck
Climax
1:25:49
1:25:21
68
Kasper Spin
Ede Gld
1:25:58
1:25:57
69
Gerard van Biesen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:26:03
1:25:58
70
Wim van Roekel
Leusden
1:27:07
1:27:02
71
Henk van Luttikhuizen
Bennekom
1:27:13
1:26:50
72
Ger Oosterbaan
Ciko '66
1:27:19
1:27:03
73
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
1:28:13
1:27:49
74
Ab Hooyer
Startbaan
1:29:41
1:29:09
75
Henk Helmes
Hellas
1:30:47
1:30:28
76
J van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:00
1:31:50
77
Karl Kukken
Oss
1:32:00
1:31:26
78
Henk Juffer
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:49
1:32:47
79
Pim Schneider
Bennekom
1:33:34
1:33:02
80
Jos Siereveld
Climax
1:34:23
1:34:05
81
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:35:06
1:34:38
82
Melle Herman Oosterhui
Ede Gld
1:36:45
1:36:15
83
Piet Panis
Heteren
1:37:23
1:36:59
84
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:39:01
1:38:38
85
Gerard Hendriksen
Climax
1:43:10
1:42:52
86
G Douma
Climax
1:44:29
1:44:07
87
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:44:42
1:44:22
88
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
1:45:08
1:44:38
DAMES, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Vodde
TartlÚtos
1:17:53
1:17:44
2
Noor van Oostrum
Ede Gld
1:19:25
1:19:22
3
Linda Gerritsen
Barneveld
1:20:02
1:19:54
4
Wilma Kardol
Barneveld
1:23:03
1:22:38
5
Ada Groeneveld
Climax
1:24:31
1:24:28
6
Sjoerdje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:26:37
1:26:25
7
Lenie Bogaard
Ede Gld
1:27:02
1:26:51
8
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:28:17
1:27:48
9
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
1:28:17
1:27:47
10
Marion Henken
Barneveld
1:28:17
1:27:49
11
Lenny Berkhout
Bennekom
1:33:16
1:32:44
12
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:34:03
1:33:55
13
De Fauw
Veenendaal
1:36:44
1:36:35
14
Leonie Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
1:43:03
1:42:53
Mede mogelijk gemaakt door Rebound Merchandising en RunnersWorld Veenendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
30-11-2006 19:58