Uitslagenlijst Schepers Keukendesign Cross

Anna Paulowna - Zondag 26 november 2006

M8, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aloys Duistermaat
6:08
2
Mats Ruyter
DOKEV
7:10
V8, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Smit
DOKEV
6:10
2
Dianne Conijn
DOKEV
6:16
3
Julia Ruijter
DOKEV
6:31
4
Jardy Vaneveld
6:42
5
Inge Portegijs
DOKEV
6:43
6
Lieke Bruin
NOVA
7:22
7
Emma Borst
NOVA
7:28
M11, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Bakker
DOKEV
4:18
2
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
4:21
3
Mathe Duistermaat
DOKEV
4:26
4
Sven Burger
NOVA
4:36
5
Erwin Bruin
DOKEV
4:41
6
Bas Portegijs
DOKEV
5:06
7
Ties van Kipshagen
5:12
8
Reinier Hooiveld
NOVA
5:21
9
Paul Roemer
DOKEV
5:26
10
Jesse Vaneveld
5:56
11
Jan Bakker
DOKEV
5:59
12
Jari Aikema
6:02
13
Johan Huiberts
DOKEV
7:00
14
Geert Huiberts
DOKEV
7:02
V11, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Keet
DOKEV
5:03
2
Syl Brekelmans
DOKEV
5:45
3
Michelle Berbée
DOKEV
5:57
4
Maaike Duivestein
DOKEV
6:09
5
Yasmin Keppel
Noordkop
6:25
M15, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kay Abbink
DOKEV
11:11
2
Erik Tesselaar
NOVA
11:16
3
Davey Kievith
Noordkop
11:29
4
Jerno Viergever
Hylas
12:10
5
Erik Bruin
DOKEV
12:24
6
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
12:33
7
Tijs Hofmann
NOVA
12:36
8
Chiel Schilder
DOKEV
12:53
9
Floris Kerkhof
DOKEV
13:16
10
Thijs Huiberts
DOKEV
13:33
V15, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies Looyesteijn
DOKEV
13:17
2
Floor ter Burg
Noordkop
13:36
3
Lydia Huiberts
DOKEV
15:58
M18, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marten Korfage
Hera
17:30
2
Harmen Korfage
Hera
17:36
3
Jelle de Jong
DOKEV
18:22
4
Arno van Zwieten
DOKEV
20:03
V18, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van Es
DOKEV
24:46
2
Marijke Zwaag
DOKEV
25:36
VROUW, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Groen
NOVA
20:26
2
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
22:13
3
Bianca van Diepen
Hera
25:03
V35, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Connie van der Lee
DOKEV
19:50
2
Petra Rol
NOVA
22:38
3
José Kerkhof-Leijen
DOKEV
23:13
4
Mirian Lighthart
NOVA
25:50
5
Myriam Dekker
NOVA
25:58
6
Betsy Groen-Schoorl
NOVA
28:02
M5.5K, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Elbertsen
18:48
2
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
19:56
3
Cor Zwaag
DOKEV
23:17
4
Lia Vis
25:00
5
Paul Bonsema
DOKEV
26:07
V9.5K, 9.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elice de Kruijk-Vreden
45:41
2
Marian Baas
Hollandia
48:54
3
Margriet Freeth
52:13
4
Karin Akkers
54:19
MAN, 9.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jennick Wolthuizen
DOKEV
33:30
2
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
37:21
3
Robert Mosch
38:17
4
Matthijs de Groot
NOVA
39:20
5
Johan Baas
Hollandia
40:07
6
P. Nieuwenhuizen
DOKEV
40:17
7
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
40:57
8
Sjaak van Grieken
DOKEV
43:05
9
Johan Tas
45:09
10
Ron Jimmink
45:38
11
Tjomme Wijnia
46:19
M35, 9.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Hera
31:44
2
Jos Hoogeboom
NOVA
34:35
3
Ruud Doodeman
NOVA
34:54
4
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
35:23
5
Peter Tas
TAS '82
36:17
6
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
39:11
7
Leibbrand
39:27
8
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
39:54
9
Ron Hamers
41:47
10
Peter Keet
DOKEV
44:23
11
Ron Ligthart
NOVA
45:12
12
Peter van Grieken
DOKEV
45:31
13
Marco de Wit
45:42
14
Martien Komen
DOKEV
46:04
15
Rene Strooper
NOVA
48:20
16
Aldo Janbroers
51:05
17
Ludo Schra
54:58
M45, 9.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit van Diepen
Hera
35:26
2
Theo Tesselaar
NOVA
36:58
3
Gerard Wever
Hollandia
37:01
4
Henry Hofmann
NOVA
37:31
5
Nico de Graaf
38:18
6
Nico Wenker
Hollandia
38:33
7
Henri Okkerse
DOKEV
39:32
8
Peter Tas
39:51
9
Jos Huiberts
40:37
10
Arie Kossen
NOVA
40:40
11
Wiebrand Top
SV Sportlust
41:39
12
Cor Looijestijn
DOKEV
41:51
13
Pieter Freerkstra
42:06
14
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
42:25
15
Bart Kesteloo
42:33
16
Theo Pijs
DOKEV
42:44
17
Peter Kruijer
NOVA
42:51
18
Roel Engeltjes
DOKEV
42:54
19
Eef Zuiker
NOVA
43:25
20
Jos Schalkuijk
NOVA
43:40
21
Peter Brakenhoff
NOVA
43:44
22
Theo Tas
43:48
23
Piet Stuyt
NOVA
44:17
24
Elhorst
SV Sportlust
45:03
25
Wim van der Poel
45:05
26
Coen Zuurbier
DOKEV
45:08
27
Leen Duijzer
45:53
28
Bauk van der Wal
45:59
29
Hans Burger
47:55
30
D. Smit
NOVA
49:48
31
Peter Robert
NOVA
49:55
32
P. van Nuland
TAS '82
50:32
33
Olfert de Maaijer
53:52
Uitslagen.nl
26-11-2006 18:25