Uitslagenlijst Dorpsboscross

Standdaarbuiten - Zondag 26 november 2006

B JUV, B JUNIOREN MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesica Vermeeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
8:07
2
Judith Monsieurs
THOR
8:16
3
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
8:17
4
Sophie Pelle
THOR
8:21
5
Nikki Kraussen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
8:28
6
Loes Matthijssen
Spado
8:47
7
Pien Stael
Spado
8:56
8
Priscilla Verstraten
AVO 1983
8:57
9
Jenny Pope
Groene Ster
9:16
10
Manon Troost
Flakkee
9:34
11
Daphne Kapitein
Groene Ster
9:54
12
Manurla Kapitein
DJA
10:52
13
Nikie van der Meijden
Spado
11:48
14
Irma Hartog
Spado
11:51
A JUV, A JUNIOREN MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki Godschalk
THOR
10:21
2
Laurey Hey
Flakkee
10:25
B JUM, B JUNIOREN JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melvin Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
8:31
2
Eric Roeloffs
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
8:37
3
Dennis Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
8:40
4
Thijs van Tetering
Groene Ster
8:50
5
Michiel Jeremiasse
Spado
8:53
6
Michaël Heijnemans
THOR
8:54
7
Wouter Warndorff
AV Standdaarbuiten
9:01
8
Stefan Hooydonk
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
9:11
9
Martijn de Winter
AVO 1983
9:41
10
Robin van der Sanden
Achilles
9:54
11
Thijs de Koning
DJA
9:58
12
Victor de Hoon
AVO 1983
11:12
A JUM, A JUNIOREN JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Hartog
Spado
14:59
2
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
15:07
3
Dennis van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
16:00
V SEN, VROUW SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
16:57
2
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
19:04
3
Natasja Heeren
Spado
19:12
4
Sonja Oers
THOR
19:37
5
Bianca Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
19:47
V 35+, VROUW 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizet van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
17:07
2
Renate van Tilburg-de
Spado
18:28
3
Inge Sep
THOR
19:15
4
Marly van Neerbos-Buys
Spado
19:31
5
Claudia Hefti
Achilles
19:39
6
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
20:11
7
Ina Gommers-Frijters
DJA
20:14
8
Annette de Bot
AVO 1983
21:29
9
Marian Roest
Groene Ster
21:52
10
Brigitte Kapiteijn
DJA
23:54
V 45+, VROUW 45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
18:33
2
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
18:53
3
JosÚ Nouws
Veteranen Nederland
19:27
4
Phily Brooymans
Groene Ster
19:38
5
Marjan de Wild-Schijve
THOR
19:58
6
Cia Smulders-Koetsenru
Achilles
20:21
7
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
22:05
V 55+, VROUW 55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose de Vugt
AVO 1983
19:54
2
Rosemary Britton
DJA
22:01
3
J.C.W. van Oijen
DJA
22:26
M SEN, MAN SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
31:09
2
Huub Maas
THOR
31:12
3
John van der Vlies
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:55
4
Gilbert v.d. Biggelaar
AVO 1983
33:57
5
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
34:30
6
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
35:31
7
Ronald Voeten
Achilles
36:06
8
A.A. Rijsdijk
Diomedon
36:59
9
J. Nijland
Achilles
38:21
10
Rob Segeren
Scorpio
38:41
11
Jeroen de Jonge
Spado
39:52
12
Mike Ridderhof
Diomedon
46:03
13
Richard van BAal
THOR
52:18
M 35+, MAN 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
32:01
2
Jack Hopmans
Spado
32:49
3
Dennis Klasen
Spado
33:03
4
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
33:46
5
Deny Blom
DJA
33:50
6
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
33:59
7
Richard van Zandvliet
Diomedon
34:16
8
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
35:33
9
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
36:35
10
Anne Willem Maris
Groene Ster
37:44
11
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:52
12
David Bömer
DJA
38:04
13
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
38:59
14
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:08
15
J.W. Muller
Achilles
39:30
16
Kees v.d. Riet
Achilles
39:31
17
John Sprenkels
DJA
40:24
M 45+, MAN 45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
C. Haast
Spado
28:01
2
Piet van Hooydonk
DJA
28:56
3
Peter van den Boom
THOR
29:18
4
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
29:19
5
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:47
6
Jules Rayee
DJA
30:41
7
Henny Roovers
Oud-Gastel
31:16
8
Piet Vissers
Achilles
31:21
9
Rien van Vossen
Spado
31:24
10
Wil Aernouts
DJA
31:48
11
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
32:06
12
Peter Koenraadt
AVO 1983
32:08
13
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
32:37
14
W.A. Meijer
Achilles
34:10
15
Ad van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
35:02
16
Peter Sanders
AVON
35:46
M 55+, MAN 55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
28:54
2
Kees de Crom
Spado
30:53
3
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
31:18
4
Robbin Britton
DJA
31:30
5
M.J.C. Marijnissen
THOR
31:55
6
Toon van Peer
THOR
32:20
7
Hermen in 't Veen
THOR
32:33
8
M. van Koulil
DJA
32:39
9
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
33:53
10
Theo v.d. Kroon
Olympia Halsteren
35:21
Uitslagen.nl
28-11-2006 17:43