Uitslagenlijst 3e Hypotheker Duincross

Den Helder - Zondag 3 december 2006

JGD 1, 950 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joran Klaver
3:41
2
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
3:42
3
Jesse v.d. Mee
Noordkop
3:47
4
Daan Reijn
SAV
3:54
5
Maurice Feller
Noordkop
4:04
6
Sander Heins
4:07
7
Jappe Jongejan
4:11
8
Eline v. Breukelen
Wieringermeer
4:12
9
Ambro Meijer
Noordkop
4:13
10
Brian Schouwenaar
Sportvereniging Spor
4:15
11
Robin Tames
Hera
4:15
12
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
4:30
13
Thomas Groot
4:34
14
Pim Bakker
TAS '82
4:49
15
Djulyan v.d. Mee
4:58
16
Vince
5:09
17
Bart Groot
5:11
18
Joost v. Beers
5:14
19
Jelle Groot
5:15
20
Christiaan v.d. Heijde
5:34
21
Maurits de Nijs
5:48
22
Tony v. diepen
Hera
6:06
23
Floris v.d. Heide
6:25
JGD 1, 950 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Verblaauw
Wieringermeer
4:09
2
Floortje v. Kampen
Wieringermeer
4:09
3
Laura Timmer
Noordkop
4:14
4
Jetske v. Kampen
Wieringermeer
4:19
5
Joyce Ouwens
Noordkop
4:31
6
Louise Jamis
Hera
4:35
7
Rosan Steur
4:36
8
Yasmin Keppel
Noordkop
4:41
9
Romy Oden
Noordkop
4:52
10
Marinsa Timmer
Noordkop
4:52
11
Anoek Steur
5:04
12
Abbey Schenk
Noordkop
5:06
13
Suzanne Tax
Noordkop
5:08
14
Laura de Nijs
Noordkop
5:12
15
Bjork Groot
Noordkop
5:21
16
Lieke Biemans
5:26
17
Mandy v. Ruiter
Noordkop
5:27
18
Marleen Bakker
TAS '82
5:32
19
Barbara Boudewijn
Noordkop
5:37
20
Iris Visser
Noordkop
5:49
JGD 2, 1900 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjade Sluijs
SAV
7:18
2
Jip v. Otterloo
Sportvereniging Spor
7:20
3
Mark Slikker
Sportvereniging Spor
7:36
4
Clark Backer
7:40
5
Kay Abbink
DOKEV
7:45
6
Martijn v. Hoorn
Texel
7:54
7
Martje de Jong
Trias
7:58
8
Chris van Hensbergen
Suomi
7:59
9
Ralph Klaasse
Noordkop
8:00
10
Jan Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
8:16
11
Matthijs Rodenburg
Hera
8:57
JGD 2, 1900 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Apeldoorn
Hera
8:21
2
Anna Lindaya
Hylas
8:25
3
Ashley Schouwenaar
Sportvereniging Spor
8:28
4
Floor ter Burg
Noordkop
8:49
5
Annelies Vogelpoel
9:58
JGD 3, 2750 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sean Lindaya
Hylas
11:14
2
Loek Bellord
Hylas
11:15
3
Thijs Bleeker
ARO '88
11:45
4
Stephan Gomes
Sportvereniging Spor
12:23
JGD 3, 2750 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dion Kramer
Hylas
10:42
M, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Elbertsen
22:27
2
Nick Ouwens
Noordkop
22:31
3
Niels Bron
Noordkop
24:40
4
Alie Kanu
Sportvereniging Spor
24:46
5
Roy v. Steenoven
25:54
6
Jasmain Ellen
26:08
7
Stefan Munter
28:24
8
Luca Assorgia
Sportvereniging Spor
28:56
9
Dennis Curvers
33:09
10
Marcel v. Nieuwenhuize
38:27
M35, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Strikker
Sportvereniging Spor
23:38
2
P.J. de Graaf
Sportvereniging Spor
25:04
3
Peter Westenberg
Noordkop
28:23
M40, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
23:17
2
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
23:51
3
Frans Hoogervorst
Sportvereniging Spor
27:03
4
Marco Bena Brandini
Sportvereniging Spor
27:07
5
Frank Houter
29:18
6
Monsa
29:26
7
andre v. Vliet
30:39
8
Petro de Graaf
Sportvereniging Spor
32:21
M45, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Kronenburg
Sportvereniging Spor
24:11
2
Frank Katuk
Sportvereniging Spor
25:45
3
Cas Noordijk
26:03
4
Peter Mulder
Sportvereniging Spor
28:09
5
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
28:32
6
R.Bouhof
28:44
7
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
29:31
8
Wim Ouwens
Noordkop
31:35
M50, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie Disco
Sportvereniging Spor
26:22
2
Willem Heins
Hollandia
26:25
3
Ido Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
27:18
4
Henry Oorburg
DOKEV
30:48
M60, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karl Warmerdam
Noordkop
33:24
2
Koos van der Zee
Noordkop
33:39
3
Cor Holthuijsen
39:25
V, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Nieman
Hera
23:40
2
Charissa Czech
Zaanland
24:25
3
Cora Klaver
Hera
25:18
4
Esther Koenis
25:57
5
Fiona Meereboer
DOKEV
26:11
6
Talisa v.d. Fluit
Hera
26:20
7
Suzanne v.d. Weide
Noordkop
26:24
8
Marlous Rottier
Hera
26:40
9
Inge Kruijer
Hera
26:43
10
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
Sportvereniging Spor
27:49
11
Laura Hak
Hera
28:26
12
Gabrielle Czech
Noordkop
28:48
13
Bianca v. Diepen
Hera
29:22
14
Esther de Bruijn
Hera
29:32
15
Sandra Dobber
29:48
16
Tamara Oorburg
Sportvereniging Spor
29:50
17
Eline Rampen
Hera
30:52
18
Liset Visser
31:37
19
Evelien van der Wijk
Hera
31:41
20
Renate Spruit
31:56
21
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
34:32
22
Elisa Bakker-Assorgia
35:03
23
Bionda de Vries
Noordkop
35:27
24
Lysanne Jurriansen
Noordkop
36:52
25
LINDA TROMP
Wieringermeer
40:07
V35, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
Sportvereniging Spor
22:59
2
Margret v. Kampen
Wieringermeer
28:01
3
Liesbeth Wiggers
Sportvereniging Spor
28:11
4
Esther Winter
Hera
28:22
5
Marianne Meijer
Sportvereniging Spor
28:31
6
Pauline Meester
Hera
28:32
7
Melinda v. Moorst
Hera
31:28
8
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
31:35
9
Petra Suijk
31:39
10
Sandra Willeboordse
Noordkop
31:50
11
Carola Ellen
Noordkop
33:16
V40, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Connie v.d. Lee
Sportvereniging Spor
24:06
2
Marijke de Wijs
Sportvereniging Spor
25:02
3
Annette v.d. Heijde
25:50
4
Tina Schouten
TAS '82
25:58
5
Tonny Deckers
Hollandia
26:38
6
Jacoba Marinus
Sportvereniging Spor
27:16
7
Brigitte Baaij
Sportvereniging Spor
28:08
8
Selina Tool
Hera
28:33
9
Karin Dobber-Nierop
Sportvereniging Spor
28:59
10
Marianne Dubbela
Hera
29:04
11
Annie Flisijn
31:34
12
Martha Heuvelink
Sportvereniging Spor
31:54
13
Elly de Haan
Hera
32:07
V45, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Dekker-Kruijer
Hera
24:42
2
Marja Mulder
Sportvereniging Spor
25:01
3
Wilma de Wouw
Hollandia
25:23
4
Margreet Broersen
SAV
26:50
5
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
28:47
6
Marian Baas
Hollandia
29:19
7
Conny Disco
Sportvereniging Spor
29:59
8
Emmy Oorburg
DOKEV
31:53
9
Edith Veerman
Noordkop
32:03
10
Els Wessels
Hera
32:03
11
Ada v.d. Plas
32:42
12
Alma van der Heide
Hera
34:45
13
Marij Schenk
Wieringermeer
38:39
V50, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Groet
ARO '88
27:14
2
Marije Koenis
Hollandia
27:28
3
Wijtske ten Velden
Sportvereniging Spor
29:10
4
Ria Lindhout
Noordkop
37:37
V55, 5,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Afra Kruijer
Hera
28:03
2
Truus Doekes
ARO '88
30:44
3
Frea v.d. Langenberg
Noordkop
32:50
4
Annie Huiberts
Hera
33:37
5
An van 't Hert
Noordkop
37:39
M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Bellord
Hylas
35:26
2
Yennick Wolthuizen
DOKEV
35:48
3
Mike Tesselaar
Hera
36:17
4
Dennis ten Bruggencate
Trias
36:32
5
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
36:53
6
Bert Klaver
Hera
37:16
7
Gideon Kok
Hera
38:28
8
Ferry v.d. Heide
Hera
38:35
9
Raymond Koen
Zaanland
38:39
10
Arjan Hart
Hera
38:57
11
Sietse van der Weijde
Hylas
40:05
12
Jasper Springer
Phanos
40:23
13
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
40:35
14
Stephan Jonker
Hera
41:10
15
Peter van Stralen
Hera
42:02
16
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
42:25
17
Sander Groot
Hera
43:08
18
Patric van de Klift
Noordkop
43:53
19
Johan Baars
Hollandia
44:18
20
Dennis Beerepoot
44:23
21
Joost Breedeveld
Hera
44:35
22
Bart Tesselaar
44:55
23
Sven Robert
Hera
44:56
24
Klaas de Beurs
48:38
25
Sjaak v. Grieken
DOKEV
49:20
26
Richard Winter
49:50
27
Peter Bouw
Noordkop
50:39
28
Tjeerd Baard
Noordkop
51:56
29
Ramon v.d. Veer
52:25
30
Jaco van der Wulp
54:31
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron v. Diepen
Hera
34:52
2
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
36:26
3
John Tol
AV Edam
37:06
4
Rober Stroet
SAV
39:13
5
Peter Tas
TAS '82
39:22
6
Marcel Telman
Hera
40:40
7
Rob v. Beers
Loopgroep PK
41:09
8
Frans Dekker
ARO '88
41:45
9
Peter Schenk
41:48
10
Arthus Hopman
Hylas
42:49
11
Rene Langedijk
43:06
12
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
44:53
13
Ron Hamers
45:47
14
Patrick Blankenzee
Noordkop
47:15
15
Edwin Willeboordse
49:34
16
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
49:51
17
Frits v. Twuyver
49:53
18
Richard van Berge
Hera
50:14
19
Gerrie Masteling
Hera
50:45
20
Frits Hallensleben
51:36
21
Jeroen Ouderling
51:45
22
Marco Pannenborg
Hera
52:19
23
M. Baronner
Noordkop
54:23
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
36:48
2
Louis Dam
Trias
37:32
3
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
37:59
4
Fridthof Koomen
Trias
38:40
5
Ruud Doodeman
NOVA
38:49
6
Frank Ossen
Trias
39:30
7
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
39:56
8
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
40:51
9
Rene Steur
ARO '88
41:21
10
Frsancois Flisijn
Sportvereniging Spor
41:44
11
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
41:49
12
Dick Groenink
Noordkop
41:52
13
Martin v. Steenis
Sportvereniging Spor
42:00
14
Kees Bisdonk
Startbaan
42:10
15
Nico van Dalen
Sportvereniging Spor
42:27
16
Louis Wolven
Trias
43:05
17
Erik Leibrand
Loopgroep PK
43:18
18
Jan Oudeman
Hera
43:23
19
Sjaak van Kampen
Hera
43:49
20
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
44:46
21
Anno v.d. Bosch
Sportvereniging Spor
45:41
22
Han Ordelman
45:54
23
Peter Tamis
Hera
45:59
24
Pe Stam
Hera
46:20
25
Harry Vorselaars
Noordkop
47:16
26
Rens Bolkestein
Noordkop
48:14
27
Di-Lee Sun
DOKEV
48:15
28
Peter Keet
DOKEV
48:53
29
Alfons Wilbrink
49:59
30
Peter v. Grieken
DOKEV
50:49
31
Peter Verplancke
51:52
32
Ronald Beers
52:18
33
Gerard Wassenaar
Hera
54:35
34
chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
55:48
35
Edwin Ooijevaar
Hera
56:16
36
Ronald de Vries
56:54
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
37:53
2
Dick van Zalinge
AV Edam
38:56
3
Jan Smit
Hollandia
40:21
4
Bert Bouma
Hollandia
40:39
5
Ab Vos
Noordkop
40:48
6
Ton Sjerps
SAV
41:03
7
Ruud van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
41:24
8
Peter Dekker
Hera
41:36
9
Kees Bleeker
ARO '88
41:50
10
Nico de Graaf
Veteranen Nederland
41:58
11
Jos Huiberts
43:39
12
Fred Smit
AV Edam
43:41
13
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
44:50
14
Pieter van der Wiel
Wieringermeer
45:08
15
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
45:10
16
Rob Jurriansen
Noordkop
45:15
17
Anne Fennema
Hera
46:20
18
Sjaak Elzinga
48:09
19
Wilfred Jurjaanz
Hera
49:36
20
Peter van Buijtene
Hera
50:50
21
Hans Burger
51:08
22
Cor Zwaag
DOKEV
51:29
23
Eric Molenaar
51:38
24
Edwin Wash
Noordkop
52:34
25
Frits de Wit
Hera
53:34
26
Aad Eerland
Noordkop
54:42
27
Guus Obbens
Noordkop
1:03:44
28
Peter Stam
Hera
1:06:07
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Schroer
Hera
36:54
2
Cees
SAV
40:56
3
Jos Koning
ARO '88
41:31
4
Dick Heemskerk
Noordkop
41:47
5
Ton van der Meché
Sportvereniging Spor
41:53
6
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
42:20
7
Peter Mettes
Hollandia
42:41
8
Jos ten Velden
Sportvereniging Spor
42:44
9
Edy Stuyts
Noordkop
43:12
10
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
43:36
11
Mat Pronk
Hera
43:47
12
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
43:59
13
Adrie van de Wijk
Hera
45:06
14
Wiebrand Top
Sportvereniging Spor
45:14
15
Joop Ory
Sportvereniging Spor
47:58
16
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
48:03
17
Nico v. Koningsbruggen
Noordkop
48:28
18
Luc de Loos
Noordkop
49:05
19
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
49:26
20
Peter Weel
49:36
21
Wim Ramler
50:31
22
Johan v. Gelderen
52:26
23
Mart de La Cour
Noordkop
52:40
24
M. List
Wieringermeer
1:07:10
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
40:58
2
Arie Snoek
Hera
42:42
3
Piet Luken
ARO '88
44:02
4
Peter Tas
44:45
5
Herman Bos
Hera
46:35
6
Cees Bakker
Hera
46:54
7
Anne Lenis
Hera
47:27
8
George Kleppe
Hera
47:35
9
Jan Springveld
Hera
48:10
10
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
48:17
11
Theo Tas
48:48
12
Jan Elhorst
Sportvereniging Spor
49:19
13
Adriaan v.d. Berg
Noordkop
49:35
14
Niek Wever
ARO '88
49:43
15
Ted Wester
Hera
50:17
16
Wim van der Poel
Zaanland
50:51
17
Cees Beentjes
52:12
18
Cor Groet
ARO '88
52:21
19
Vok Buur
53:19
20
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
54:12
21
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
54:40
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Bos
Veteranen Nederland
43:55
2
Walter v. Gelderen
Hera
44:00
3
Frans Forrer
Noordkop
44:48
4
Andre v. Tillo
Noordkop
47:07
5
Jan Dito
Noordkop
47:14
6
Jan van Duin
ARO '88
47:54
7
Hans Gottmer
SAV
48:09
8
Sjoerd Krijns
Noordkop
48:11
9
Sjaak Beukers
51:33
10
Kees boeve
Hera
52:59
11
K. de Ruiter
53:27
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Schipper
Hylas
42:49
2
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
48:19
3
Elice Vredenburg
50:05
4
Christina
1:03:54
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia de Hoog
54:06
2
Britt Guha
1:06:31
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolande Ramler
Sportvereniging Spor
53:29
2
Sjanneke Mulder
Sportvereniging Spor
55:37
3
Pieternel de Graaf
Hollandia
56:33
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dula Brandsma
Sportvereniging Spor
52:13
2
Anny Top
Sportvereniging Spor
54:47
3
Sjaan Beentjes
1:00:52
Uitslagen.nl
05-12-2006 18:05