Uitslagenlijst ACO VAN ELDEREN BOSLOOP

Ommen - Zaterdag 16 december 2006

M-10, 1,6 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Kootstra
Dalfsen
6:41
2
Maarten Hamberg
Ommen
8:05
3
Coen Struik
Ommen
9:59
M11-, 1,6 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Hamberg
Ommen
6:33
V-10, 1,6 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inga Bakker
Ommen
6:59
2
Nina Warmink
Ommen
7:11
3
Finja van Tolij
Dalfsen
8:10
4
Myrett Kootstra
Dalfsen
9:08
M-15, 4 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertin Roke
Arrien
15:57
2
Tom Minkjan
Ommen
15:59
3
Marc Bakker
Ommen
16:20
4
Dennis Lek
Emmen
17:07
5
Merijn Winters
Ommen
17:42
6
Lars Bakker
Ommen
17:49
7
Kevin Lek
Emmen
18:03
8
Koen Laarman
Ommen
20:11
M16-, 4 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Vlaming
Ommen
17:02
2
Jan Willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
17:45
V-15, 4 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herlinde Roke
Ommen
16:38
2
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
16:43
3
Savanna Warmink
Ommen
16:44
4
Elise Laarman
Ommen
22:43
M-39, 7,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
27:31
2
Niek Linckens
Ommen
28:04
3
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
28:27
4
Manfred Boer
Ommen
28:57
5
Kees Timmerman
Den Ham
30:48
6
Jan Jansen
Vroomshoop
31:00
7
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar
31:14
8
Bart van der Meulen
Zwolle
36:00
M40-, 7,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
28:31
2
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
29:33
3
Pieter-Jan Vlaming
Nagele
29:49
4
Johan Lek
Emmen
30:33
5
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
31:20
6
Jan van Tolij
Dalfsen
31:27
7
Jan Hamkamp
Vroomshoop
32:50
8
Arie Peters
Hoge-Hexel
36:49
9
J. Reijnders
Rheezerveen
38:02
M50-, 7,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
30:56
2
Jaap Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
39:56
V-34, 7,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine ten Kate
Balkbrug
31:16
2
Hetty Kamphuis
Ommen
39:23
3
Joseth Timmerman
Zwolle
47:00
V35-, 7,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Willems
Ommen
35:12
2
Giny Dunnewind
Ommen
36:50
3
Frederieke Westendorp
Zwolle
40:34
M-39, 11,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
41:54
2
Richard Lugies
Slagharen
44:58
3
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
47:57
4
Germo Vrolijken
Lemelerveld
52:39
M40-, 11,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
E. Post
Bergentheim
45:15
2
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
45:41
3
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
47:05
4
Dick Aalderink
Ommen
51:40
5
Jan Tjerkstra
Ommen
52:43
6
Henk van de Kolk
Lemelerveld
52:55
7
Alphons Schokker
Ommen
54:23
8
Richard de Wit
Arrien
54:25
9
Henk Jan Jansen
Ommen
56:32
10
Wim Slotman
Ommen
1:00:00
M50-, 11,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
44:13
2
Gerrit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
50:27
3
Jan Lip
Alteveer
55:04
4
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
58:54
5
K.Kip
Hoogeveen
59:38
M60-, 11,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
50:57
2
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
54:46
3
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
1:00:32
V-34, 11,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Heuver
Ommen
1:04:41
2
Marjolein Westerbrink
Zuidwolde
1:11:18
V35-, 11,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Lubberdink
Vriezenveen
54:39
2
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde
59:39
3
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde
1:10:21
4
Marleen de Wit
Arrien
1:11:43
Uitslagen.nl
16-12-2006 17:55