Uitslagenlijst Kerstloop

Gemert - Dinsdag 26 december 2006

MSEN, KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christophe Stoelinga
Asterix
32:07
2
Rik Elfrink
PSV
34:18
3
Maikel Swanenberg
Schijdel
42:16
VSEN, KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
38:24
2
Nicole Smeets
Loopgroep PK
38:26
MMAST, KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
H. v.d. Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
34:21
2
Marco Tramontina
Loopgroep PK
34:39
3
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
35:48
4
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
36:12
5
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
36:23
6
Arno van der Cammen
De Keien
37:28
7
Remco Schellingerhout
PSV
37:48
8
Rien van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:17
9
Patrick Bonne
Eindhoven
38:30
10
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
38:31
11
Harrie van de Sande
De Keien
39:35
12
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
39:45
13
Johan van Hal
Mill
39:52
14
Jan verbruggen
GAC Gemert
40:18
15
Willie van de Laar
GAC Gemert
40:46
16
Twan Peters
HAC
41:13
17
Pieter Schoone
GAC Gemert
42:05
18
Hans Sterken
GAC Gemert
42:14
19
Peter Gevers
De Keien
42:20
20
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
42:39
21
Henk Ramakers
GAC Gemert
43:54
22
Wim Verstappen
HAC
44:10
23
Piet van Diepen
GAC Gemert
44:20
24
Jan Sanders
HAC
45:30
25
Coen van den Houten
Olympia Eindhoven
48:07
26
Bart Paijmans
GAC Gemert
49:31
27
Tinus Meulenbroeks
GAC Gemert
51:14
VMAST, KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelyn Drieshen
Lopersgroep Deurne
40:11
2
Mieke Brouwers
GAC Gemert
42:13
3
Mia van Hooft
GAC Gemert
42:42
4
Francien Lenssen-Roefs
GAC Gemert
42:44
5
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
45:32
6
Dini Boogerd
De Keien
46:19
7
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
47:00
MTRIM, TRIMMERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Priems
Gemert
6:42
2
Tijn van Lankvelt
Boekel
7:19
3
Sam Huvenaars
Gemert
8:39
4
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
9:21
5
Jasper van de Laar
Beek en Donk
9:54
6
Thijs Huvenaars
Gemert
10:12
7
Gino Weel
Eindhoven
12:36
8
Peter Heusschen
Gemert
12:42
9
Paul Dekkers
Gemert
14:06
10
Ara van de Eijnden
Gemert
15:57
11
Manders
Maria hout
17:16
12
Harrie van de Laar
Beek en Dok
18:20
13
Harrie Bos
Helmond
18:25
14
Dennis van Esch
Gemert
20:27
15
Dominique Wolfs
Gemert
20:32
16
Lars Bos
Helmond
20:32
17
Fonds van Boxmeer
St. Oedenrode
20:50
18
Thomas Habets
Gemert
21:28
19
Hans van Bommel
Beek en donk
22:35
20
Benny Smits
Gemert
23:13
21
Tonnie Huvenaars
Gemert
24:32
22
Marcel Bussers
Beek en Donk
24:37
23
Jan Eikholt
Handel
24:52
24
Fer Ranshuysen
Gemert
26:26
25
Huub Smits
De Mortel
27:54
26
Ferdinand Kersten
Gemert
29:08
27
Pim Rijkers
Gemert
29:15
28
Hans Hermkens
Gemert
29:36
29
Tibor Peters
Loon op Zand
29:56
30
P Jansen Duighuizen
Gemert
30:00
31
Tjerk Eelkema
Gemert
32:13
32
Luc Schout
Tilburg
32:39
33
Kas Steuten
Gemert
32:50
34
Rene Heyden
Helmond
32:57
35
Folkert van der Eerden
Sittard
35:35
36
Jan van Doorn
Gemert
37:00
37
Harrie Leenders
Erp
37:47
38
Ben van Rossum
Mariahout
38:13
39
Koen van Schijdel
Gemert
38:17
40
M. Heyden
Helmond
38:58
41
Paul Steuten
Gemert
39:09
42
Mark van Schijndel
Gemert
39:41
43
Bart van Schijndel
Gemert
39:42
44
Hans Houben
Doetichem
39:46
45
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
39:48
46
Hein Huijbers
Gemert
39:55
47
Chris van Lankvelt
Gemert
39:55
48
Twan Opheij
Erp
39:56
49
Ruud Löbel
39:58
50
Rene Braam
Uden
40:01
51
Dirkjan Doyen
Gemert
40:03
52
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
40:28
53
Hans Gruyters
Gemert
40:49
54
Wim van Deursen
Gemert
41:01
55
Evert Brouwers
Lieshout
41:26
56
Albert Pepers
Veghel
42:06
57
Robin van Daal
Waalre
42:30
58
Geert Verstraten
42:39
59
Peter Rub
Lieshout
42:42
60
Wesleij van Veghel
Schijdel
42:49
61
Wim Rijkers
Gemert
42:59
62
Tom Huvenaars
Gemert
43:06
63
Hans Gijsbers
Deurne
43:11
64
Harold Vereijken
Maria Hout
43:19
65
Paul Rijerse
Gemert
43:27
66
Laurens van den Berg
Gemert
43:37
67
Jos Nelissen
Gemert
44:21
68
Wilbert van den Boom
Gemert
44:37
69
Marco Bijnen
Gemert
44:55
70
Luc van Gulick
Gemert
44:56
71
Gerrit Leenders
Gemert
45:19
72
Sander Herpen
St.Michelsgestel
45:37
73
Nico Kanters
Gemert
45:43
74
Theo Daanen
Haps
45:51
75
Harold van Engeland
Den Bosch
45:57
76
Willem Rovers
Gemert
46:04
77
Jan Vos
Gemert
46:32
78
William van Zeeland
Gemert
46:39
79
Nico Jonker
Son
46:42
80
Janhein vd Eijnden
Doorn
46:54
81
Fred Kanters
Bakel
46:57
82
Simon Lavrijsen
st Oedenrode
47:08
83
G. Vorstenbosch
Aarle Rixtel
47:11
84
Pieter Stadegaard
Gemert
47:21
85
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
47:31
86
Erwin Leenders
Beek en Donk
47:55
87
Theo Huvenaars
Gemert
48:10
88
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
48:14
89
Ludi van Bussel
Beek en Donk
49:10
90
Erik van Dijk
Gemert
49:19
91
Theo van de Asdonk
Gemert
49:50
92
Jos Snijders
Gemert
49:54
93
van Velsen
Handel
49:59
94
Dion den Hartog
Eindhoven
50:00
95
Rien Klokgieter
Gemert
50:56
96
Theo van Engeland
Gemert
52:29
97
Theo Donkers
Gemert
52:34
98
Dick vd Heijden
Gemert
52:41
99
Ad Geurts
Gemert
53:27
100
H. Somers
Bakel
55:54
101
Cor Versmissen
Waalre
59:32
102
Martien Ploegmakers
Gemert
1:00:25
VTRIM, TRIMMERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daisy Kusters
Gemert
7:34
2
Mirja van de Laar
Gemert
9:48
3
Tilly van Engeland
Gemert
10:12
4
Lieke wolfs
Gemert
10:17
5
Marieke van de Laar
Beek en Donk
11:14
6
Netty van Berlo
Gemert
11:27
7
Noortje Huvenaars
Gemert
12:33
8
Aimee Weel
eindhoven
12:36
9
Mieke Huvenaars
Gemert
12:46
10
Noah Weel
Eindhoven
13:11
11
Mirjam Weel
Eindhoven
13:16
12
Gabriele Ranshuysen
Gemert
13:51
13
Cindy van der Avoort
Gemert
18:35
14
Annet Bezemer
Gemert
19:16
15
Anke Bezemer
Gemert
19:16
16
Tineke van Boxmeer
21:06
17
Els van Hak
Gemert
22:17
18
Jose Wolfs
Gemert
22:24
19
Simone van der Aa
Gemert
23:14
20
Dimphy Goedhart
Gemert
23:15
21
Miriam Coppens
Gemert
23:16
22
Iedje Schrama
Gemert
23:25
23
Els Sterken
Gemert
23:48
24
Jose van Amsem
Gemert
24:34
25
Angelique Peeters
Gemert
24:53
26
Mariet van Gerven
Gemert
25:17
27
Janneke Dekkers
Gemert
25:18
28
Riek Vereijken
Gemert
25:19
29
Marieke Dekkers
Gemert
25:19
30
Wilma Venmans
25:26
31
Irma Martens
Gemert
25:47
32
Monique Meulenbroek
Gemert
27:20
33
Janny Spierings
Gemert
28:57
34
Hilde Rijkers
Gemert
29:42
35
Mandy Mekenkamp
Deventer
30:12
36
Tracy Gruiters
Gemert
32:39
37
Zinda Vitoria
Nijmegen
32:44
38
Miriam Verheijen
Gemert
32:45
39
Nettie Klokgieter
Gemert
34:31
40
Suze van Berlo
Gemert
34:42
41
Wilma Gruyters
Gemert
34:42
42
Thea Brouwer
Handel
38:21
43
Imke Huvenaars
Gemert
43:01
44
Renee van de Kerkhof
Gemert
45:45
45
Ans Peeters
Gemert
45:48
46
Ingrid Vermunt
Gemert
45:54
47
Mireille van Schijndel
Gemert
48:02
48
Gerthe de Wild
Erp
50:04
49
Ans Meulenbroeks
Gemert
54:20
50
Ans Jacobs
Gemert
54:20
51
Hennie Krol
Gemert
55:25
52
Mariette Donkers
Gemert
57:12
53
Carla van Lankveld
Gemert
57:13
54
Riek Donkers
Gemert
57:18
55
Marianne Donkers
Reuver
59:19
JONG, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordi van den Berg
GAC Gemert
3:12
2
Martijn v.d. Wijdeven
GAC Gemert
3:26
3
Simon Brooks
GAC Gemert
3:28
4
Guus vd Heijden
Gemert
3:50
5
Daryl Gruijters
GAC Gemert
3:50
6
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
3:52
7
Jochem van Daal
GAC Gemert
4:01
8
Jeroen Rijkers
GAC Gemert
4:01
9
Bas van de Burgt
GAC Gemert
4:06
10
Wouter vd Heijden
Gemert
4:08
11
Bren Raijmakers
GAC Gemert
4:12
12
Luca Tramontina
Olympia Eindhoven
4:14
13
Tim Vereijken
GAC Gemert
4:19
14
Karsten Eelkema
GAC Gemert
4:25
15
Tjeu van Bommel
GAC Gemert
4:25
16
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
4:32
17
Julian van Daal
GAC Gemert
4:33
18
Igun Scheutjens
Boskant
4:35
19
Pjotr Pajmans
Gemert
4:44
20
Matthijs Verheijen
GAC Gemert
5:16
21
Stefan Leenders
GAC Gemert
5:35
MEIS, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa van Berlo
GAC Gemert
3:30
2
Jolijn Sandbrink
GAC Gemert
3:40
3
Suzanne Brooks
GAC Gemert
3:44
4
Gloria van Vonderen
GAC Gemert
3:55
5
Eva van Berlo
GAC Gemert
3:56
6
Danielle Verbakel
GAC Gemert
4:02
7
Leni van Dijk
GAC Gemert
4:07
8
Annemarie Vissers
GAC Gemert
4:17
9
Debby Janssen
GAC Gemert
4:30
10
I. Jansen Duighuizen
GAC Gemert
4:33
11
Eefje van Bommel
GAC Gemert
4:35
12
Lotte Penninx
GAC Gemert
5:04
13
Isabel van der Laar
GAC Gemert
5:06
14
Sanne Vereijken
GAC Gemert
5:08
15
Julia van Heugten
GAC Gemert
5:09
16
Marieke Verbakel
GAC Gemert
5:12
17
Paula Cornelissen
GAC Gemert
5:17
18
Charlotte Steuten
GAC Gemert
5:33
19
Anouk Verheijen
GAC Gemert
5:34
20
Simone Verbakel
GAC Gemert
5:40
21
Judith Verbakel
GAC Gemert
5:43
22
Fleur Jansen Duighuize
GAC Gemert
5:55
Uitslagen.nl
26-12-2006 19:50