Uitslagenlijst Meeùs Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 31 december 2006

H 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernst van Beekhuizen
AV '23
17:14
2
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
17:40
3
Ruben Postma
Ermelo
18:50
4
Koen van Elten
Ermelo
19:09
5
Wouter Foppen
Harderwijk
19:48
6
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
19:55
7
Nico van Leeuwen
Athlos
20:32
8
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
20:56
9
Niels Peter Foppen
Utrecht
20:58
10
Emiel Knaken
Zeewolde
21:09
11
Joeri Wolf
Lelystad
21:14
12
Jeroen Toel
Harderwijk
21:16
13
Cor Vellinga
Ermelo
21:32
14
Erik Geerdes
Veluwe
21:40
15
Frido Welker
Athlos
21:53
16
Bob Tiel
Harderwijk
22:03
17
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
22:12
18
Charles Saiboo
Harderwijk
22:15
19
Ronals Brouwer
Apeldoorn
22:22
20
Frans Fluitsma
Hoogland
22:27
21
Herbert van Zeijst
Harderwijk
22:29
22
Winfried Krijgsman
Harderwijk
22:43
23
Raymond Pattiwael
Harderwijk
22:54
24
Gerard Bijsterboswch
Apeldoorn
22:59
25
Bert Bouw
Nijkerk
23:06
26
Carsten Wentink
Ermelo
23:15
27
Youri van Uden
Biddinghuizen
23:31
28
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
23:36
29
Lazlo Westerhof
Athlos
23:42
30
Bert Keek
Biddinghuizen
23:47
31
Fred Wentink
Rotterdam
23:51
32
Gregorio Nijboer
Elburg
24:32
33
Trijstan de Weerdt
Harderwijk
24:46
34
Johan Boonstra
Athlos
24:57
35
Arnoud Wentink
Ermelo
25:12
36
Jean Benek
Harderwijk
25:20
37
Erik Heidekamp
Veluwe
25:26
38
Martijn Klaasen
Amsterdam
25:34
39
Ron Krakem
Zeewolde
25:36
40
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
25:40
41
Finn van der Velden
Almere
25:45
42
Jos huijgen
Harderwijk
25:49
43
Martijn Lieshout
Harderwijk
26:04
44
Anton van Kessel
Soest
26:33
45
Chaim van Veen
Harderwijk
26:36
46
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
26:38
47
B. Pfrommer
Harderwijk
26:41
48
Jelle van de Meer
Harderwijk
26:42
49
Dolf Mustamie
Nunspeet
26:51
50
Klaas Pfrommer
Amersfoort
26:59
51
Coen Peddemors
Wieringenmeen
27:04
52
Aart Mostert
Nijkerk
27:20
53
Marco Smit
Harderwijk
27:20
54
Gerard Wieten
dronten
27:21
55
Thomas van Beekhuizen
Harderwijk
27:42
56
Jeffrey van Hinten
Almere
28:01
57
Thijs Stevens
Harderwijk
28:07
58
Erik Veen
Harderwijk
28:13
59
Gerwin ten Hove
Harderwijk
28:18
60
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
28:25
61
Niek Veen
Harderwijk
28:28
62
Dick van Wessel
BAV
28:32
63
Evert van de Meer
Harderwijk
28:40
64
Dennis Elsenaar
Harderwijk
28:42
65
Harrie Schipper
Putten
29:21
66
Henk Stuurmman
Harderwijk
29:25
67
Marco Wijntjes
Amersfoort
29:27
68
Alje Hoving
Athlos
29:31
69
Steven Norbart
Ermelo
29:47
70
Ab Noel
Harderwijk
29:54
71
Len van Uuden
Almere
30:30
72
Ruben van Uuden
Almere
30:34
73
Marcel Geerlings
Harderwijk
30:41
74
Jos delhez
harderwijk
31:01
75
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
33:41
76
Arnoud Okken
Arnhem
35:55
77
Leen Brouwer
Harderwijk
40:45
78
J. Koevermans
Amersfoort
41:02
D 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Raap
Kombijsport
21:20
2
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
22:07
3
Regina Cornelisse
Almere
23:05
4
Esther Kevelam
Hierden
24:49
5
Roos van Leenngoed
Harderwijk
24:50
6
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
25:00
7
Madelon Wentink
Ermelo
25:24
8
Iris Bouw
Harderwijk
26:17
9
Gerdi Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
26:34
10
Else Scheffer
Harderwijk
26:40
11
Hester Geerlings
lelystad
26:52
12
Maud Driessen
Athlos
26:56
13
Daphne Simons
Harderwijk
27:10
14
Ginny Gorst
Zwolle
27:24
15
Marije Stevens
Athlos
27:44
16
Suzanne van de Berg
Harderwijk
27:51
17
Nathalie Blijeerveld
Baarn
27:57
18
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
28:08
19
Marie Jose Koetsier
Putten
28:09
20
Jannie Teunissen
Hierden
28:31
21
Judy van Gelden
Harderwijk
28:36
22
Wera Olinga
Harderwijk
28:53
23
Anneke Timmer
harderwijk
29:06
24
Milou Bauman
Harderwijk
29:08
25
Rosalie Krijgsman
Harderwijk
29:16
26
Jacqueline van de Meer
Harderwijk
29:17
27
Dicky Duitman
Harderwijk
29:18
28
Dicky Bauman
Harderwijk
29:46
29
Ursela Norbart
Ermelo
29:56
30
Diana Knippenberg
Lelystad
30:12
31
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
30:20
32
Ineke Wempe
Harderwijk
30:32
33
Henriët Völlink
Harderwijk
30:35
34
Astrid Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
30:42
35
Jeannette Dorsthorst
Epe
30:46
36
Yuran Romp
Apeldoorn
31:08
37
Sanne van Wagtendonk
Haarlem
31:22
38
Janny Mulder
Biddinghuizen
31:39
39
Greetje Boelens
Biddinghuizen
31:57
40
Lely Burgers-Veentje
Biddinghuizen
32:00
41
Wilma Tromp
Ermelo
32:04
42
Maja Iseger
Ermelo
32:16
43
Rikje Koolwijk
Apeldoorn
32:44
44
Astrid Pfrommer
Harderwijk
32:53
45
Greet Groenewoud
Athlos
33:25
46
Rita Hoving
Athlos
33:40
47
Wilma Bronkhorst
Garderen
34:04
48
Iris Hermsen
Almere
34:26
49
Marije Brinkman
Huizen
34:27
50
Yvette Key
Hilversum
34:27
51
Amilie Boonstra
Harderwijk
34:34
52
Chrisje Ganzenvoort
Hilversum
34:36
53
Anne Marie Vennis
Harderwijk
34:38
54
Suzanne Bosman
Hilversum
34:49
55
Sabine Gansevoort
Hilversum
34:49
56
Linda Elise Franken
Ermelo
35:12
57
Elles Heijs
Hulshorst
35:53
58
Debby Vinkesteyn
Harderwijk
35:54
59
Roelanda Berendrecht
Krommenie
36:24
60
Woutje Waaninga
Ermelo
36:24
61
Nora de Jong
Harderwijk
37:22
62
Monique Blom
Hulshorst
40:46
H 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
36:39
2
Aart van Beek
Harderwijk
37:03
3
Hans van driel
Apeldoorn
38:16
4
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
38:38
5
Harald van Hell
herwijnen
39:17
6
Bert van Driesten
Nijkerk Gld
40:27
7
Gerrit van de Brug
Putten
40:49
8
Ton Mulder
Apeldoorn
41:40
9
Olav Hoekwater
Zeewolde
42:21
10
Berry Westerhof
Harderwijk
43:40
11
Joris van Casteren
Baarn
44:19
12
Martijn van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
44:44
13
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
44:45
14
Wietse de Jong
Harderwijk
45:09
15
Arjan Koornstra
Harderwijk
45:12
16
Bas van de berg
Harderwijk
45:15
17
Erwin van de Boogert
Lunteren
45:21
18
Martin van Noort
Harderwijk
45:22
19
Wim Markhorst
Leusden
45:25
20
Gerrit van oorspronk
Apeldoorn
45:27
21
Peter Blom
Hulshorst
45:28
22
Jeroen Davidson
Baarn
46:03
23
Erik Burgers
Apeldoorn
46:11
24
Jan vander Meer
Nunspeet
46:13
25
Gia Dorsthorst
Epe
46:21
26
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
46:41
27
Henk van Beek
Ermelo
46:57
28
Cees Bonma
Biddinghuizen
47:04
29
Bernard van Straten
Athlos
47:04
30
Wim Bok
Lelystad
47:19
31
Huub Grubber
Harderwijk
47:33
32
Kees ten Napel
Barneveld
47:44
33
Randolf Oudshoorn
Nunspeet
48:01
34
Erik Boezema
lelystad
48:07
35
Sjaak Hop
Apeldoorn
48:33
36
Herman Drost
Apeldoorn
48:43
37
Edwin van den Oudenall
Harderwijk
48:57
38
Jan Snijders
Amersfoort
49:35
39
Theo Stevens
Athlos
49:51
40
Roelof Pepping
dronten
49:52
41
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
49:54
42
Henk Havinga
Elburg
50:23
43
Jop Blom
Ermelo
50:24
44
Bert Jan van Unene
Ermelo
50:29
45
Jan de Kruijf
Nunspeet
50:44
46
Rob van Viegen
herwijnen
50:51
47
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
50:54
48
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
51:01
49
GERRIT BOSCH
Athlos
51:17
50
Frans Wiegant
Harderwijk
52:01
51
Eric te Pas
lelystad
52:04
52
Roel Admiraal
Harderwijk
52:06
53
Mai Spijkers
BAV
52:13
54
John Iseger
Ermelo
52:26
55
Henk Brusselman
lelystad
52:27
56
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
52:37
57
Herman Schoorlemmer
Harderwijk
52:43
58
Ap Kuikhoven
Athlos
52:44
59
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
52:48
60
Arie Brouwer
Harderwijk
53:25
61
Johan v Deenen
Harderwijk
53:26
62
Fons van de Voordt
Harderwijk
53:28
63
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
53:59
64
Anne van der Meulen
Harderwijk
54:19
65
Willem de bruijn
Ermelo
54:28
66
Paul Peddemors
Harderwijk
54:43
67
Anton de With
Athlos
54:55
68
Tim Nijland
Leusden
54:56
69
Henk Stol
Lelystad
55:18
70
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
55:28
71
Eddy Claus
Biddinghuizen
55:41
72
Remco Bakker
Putten
56:50
73
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
57:02
74
Mans ten Broeke
Lelystad
58:43
75
Jurrien Kemmink
Lelystad
58:53
76
Vincent Boer
Ermelo
59:23
77
Ron Waldendorp
Ermelo
59:26
78
Sytske Riphagen
Harderwijk
59:32
79
Wim Kraaijenhorst
Ermelo
1:00:06
80
Marco Nieuwenhuizen
Houten
1:00:08
81
Leo Warmenhoven
Hierden
1:01:24
82
Wim Koolwijk
Apeldoorn
1:03:18
83
Jos Roelse
Harderwijk
1:12:12
D 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine van Beek
Harderwijk
45:22
2
Ilonka van Hengel
Nijkerk
45:44
3
Karin Knopper
Amersfoort
46:59
4
Nancy Sniegowicz-Arend
Athlos
47:36
5
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
49:14
6
Metty van der Meer
Nunspeet
51:58
7
Toos van de Beek
Amersfoort
52:31
8
Jos Steenge
lelystad
52:32
9
Caroline Hiemstra
Loopgroep Visie
54:03
10
Frannie de Wit
Harderwijk
54:23
11
Mariska van der stelt
Harderwijk
54:32
12
Evelien Kuijt
Leusden
55:11
13
Marleen Muller
Ermelo
55:13
14
Metty Vellinga
Ermelo
57:29
15
rian Stehouwer
Swifterbant
1:00:12
16
Diana Hogenaar
Baarn
1:00:52
17
Christa Ran
Swifterbant
1:02:26
18
Marjanne Loedeman
Ermelo
1:03:35
19
Elsbeth van der Velden
Almere
1:03:37
20
Nicolet Janssen
Lelystad
1:08:12
H 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
56:12
2
Emile dercksen
Harderwijk
56:26
3
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
56:33
4
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
58:00
5
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
58:32
6
Erwin Etmans
lelystad
59:14
7
Rob Cornel;isz
Alemere
59:40
8
Spencer Pattiwael
Groningen
1:04:02
9
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:04:16
10
Rob Pit
Baarn
1:05:32
11
Hans Koppelman
Almere
1:05:39
12
Wim Mercuur
Baarn
1:06:08
13
Frits van Ingen
Hoogland
1:07:53
14
Wim Joha
Harderwijk
1:08:16
15
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:10:23
16
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:10:43
17
Peter Horn
ALMERE
1:12:07
18
Johan Verkuyl
Biddinghuizen
1:13:01
19
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
1:13:44
20
Luuk de Jong
Harderwijk
1:14:09
21
Hans Mulder
Nunspeet
1:14:29
22
Ludo de Jong
Nunspeet
1:14:31
23
Ulbe de Beer
Athlos
1:16:11
24
Teus van de Beek
Amersfoort
1:16:12
25
Gie Stolze
Amersfoort
1:16:59
26
Hennie Bosselaar
Baarn
1:17:31
27
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Epe
1:17:50
28
John de Vries
Baarn
1:18:20
29
Geert Jan Slot
Muiden
1:18:30
30
Elmer Sterken
Apeldoorn
1:18:46
31
Kees Boertje
Zeewolde
1:19:41
32
Ronald van de Brink
Amersfoort
1:20:06
33
John Patrick Jansen
Amersfoort
1:20:06
34
Lars Osserhoppele
Amersfoort
1:21:43
35
Arno van Breukelen
PEC 1910
1:22:37
36
Oscar Beijaard
Utrecht
1:23:19
37
Jan Willem Norbart
Ermelo
1:25:31
38
Hans Ganzenvoort
Hilversum
1:25:32
39
Ed Dohle
Vinkeveen
1:27:28
40
Bert Dragt
Ermelo
1:29:14
41
Willem van Eikenhorst
Ermelo
1:32:10
D 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Houkes
Zeewolde
1:01:16
2
Maria den Hartog
Athlos
1:21:25
3
Esmeralda Dohle
Vinkeveen
1:22:44
4
Mariëtte Heijmans
Utrecht
1:23:29
5
Hermien Kleine
Elburg
1:24:34
J 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Cornelisse
Almere
5:47
2
Neflin de Weerdt
Harderwijk
6:36
3
Tim Bakker
Putten
6:52
4
Thomas van Arkel
Harderwijk
7:21
5
Bas Hoving
Athlos
7:51
6
Jos Bakker
Putten
8:10
7
Thomas Mendlik
Harderwijk
8:19
8
Emiel Knaken
Zeewolde
8:36
9
Lars van Arkel
Harderwijk
10:58
M 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotus Westerhof
Harderwijk
6:55
2
Rosalien Bauman
Harderwijk
6:58
3
Anne Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
7:27
4
Inez Peddemors
Harderwijk
7:39
5
Rebecca v.d.Brink
Harderwijk
7:55
6
Inge Weber
Harderwijk
8:14
7
Levi Hamaker
Lelystad
8:18
8
Floor Mulder
Apeldoorn
8:21
9
Steffie Kraken
Zeewolde
8:37
10
Nienke Cornelissen
Harderwijk
9:37
11
Puck van der Velden
Almere
12:20
12
Britt Geerlings
lelystad
12:49
"Meeus, goed geregeld dus"
Uitslagen.nl
01-01-2007 10:24