| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Commanderijecross
Gemert - Zondag 21 januari 2007
MSEN, 10190M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
39:31
M35, 7690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Roelofs
Prins Hendrik
27:55
2
H. v.d. Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
28:23
3
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
28:57
5
Martin van den Broek
Marvel
30:22
13
Jean Luc Letellier
Brussel (BEL)
36:00
15
Acuncion Escajadillo
Brussel (BEL)
39:26
M50, 7690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
29:12
7
Harrie van de Sande
De Keien
32:34
12
Piet van Diepen
GAC Gemert
37:55
JA, 5190M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dinesh Randjietsingh
De Keien
30:19
MKC, 2690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dennis van Esch
GAC Gemert
9:00
4
Vladimir Escajadillo
Brussel (BEL)
9:03
9
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
11:05
JB, 2690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Stephan Kleinendorst
De Keien
21:17
3
Sten van de Langenberg
Marvel
22:35
VSEN, 5190M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Wijlaars
Prins Hendrik
22:17
2
Fanny v Bree-Versantfo
GAC Gemert
22:40
3
Angelique Brueren
De Keien
22:48
4
Renske Verboort
Fortuna '67
25:28
VM, 5190M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van Helvoort
De Keien
21:39
2
Evelyn Drieshen
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:26
4
Tanja Neppelenbroek
Har(t)loopclub Engel
22:55
5
Francien Lenssen-Roefs
GAC Gemert
24:19
MA, 5190M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mireille Ploegmakers
Oss '78
24:06
VKC, 2690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Verstappen
GAC Gemert
11:25
3
Amely van Bavel-Verrei
OSS-VOLO
12:00
4
Janneke Dekkers
GAC Gemert
12:01
MB, 2690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Cindy van de Avoort
GAC Gemert
11:48
7
Danique Ploegmakers
Oss '78
13:04
9
Marjolein van Gemert
OSS-VOLO
14:29
JC, 3070M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy van Schendel
Prins Hendrik
11:58
2
Robin Ruyter
Prins Hendrik
12:11
3
Richard Wijnen
Prins Hendrik
12:22
7
Mark van Wijgerden
OSS-VOLO
12:49
9
Feiko de Lange
Prins Hendrik
12:58
11
Martijn v.d. Wijdeven
GAC Gemert
13:41
16
Bren Raijmakers
GAC Gemert
14:51
JD, 1630M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor IJdens
Prins Hendrik
6:18
2
Flip v.d. Kerkhof
Prins Hendrik
6:19
3
Remi van Oosterhout
OSS-VOLO
6:31
4
Lukas Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
6:51
5
Daryl Gruijters
GAC Gemert
7:39
MC, 1630M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Irene van Lieshout
De Keien
6:36
3
Tessa van Berlo
GAC Gemert
7:13
6
Nathalie Verbakel
GAC Gemert
7:28
MD, 1630M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna van Burg
Prins Hendrik
6:58
2
Marlou van Rooij
Prins Hendrik
7:11
3
Vonne van Burg
Prins Hendrik
7:21
10
Merle Ebskamp
Prins Hendrik
8:40
15
Daphne van den Oetelaa
Marvel
10:11
JPA, 1150M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels v.d. Wijdeven
GAC Gemert
4:39
2
Pepe van de Kerkhof
Prins Hendrik
4:43
7
Karsten Eelkema
GAC Gemert
5:22
11
J. van de Zande
Prins Hendrik
6:19
MPA, 1150M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Danielle Verbakel
GAC Gemert
4:56
3
Heleen van Hal
Prins Hendrik
4:57
5
Nikki Jacobs
Prins Hendrik
5:08
8
Roos Peeters
Prins Hendrik
5:23
10
Vincie Vossenaar
Prins Hendrik
5:37
12
Marielle Ebskamp
Prins Hendrik
5:47
17
Simone Verbakel
GAC Gemert
7:33
JPB, 1150M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Just van Hal
Prins Hendrik
4:59
3
Juul Linders
Prins Hendrik
5:03
4
Tjeu van Bommel
GAC Gemert
5:13
7
Juul van de Zande
Prins Hendrik
6:06
8
Matthijs Verheijen
GAC Gemert
6:27
JPC, 1150M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel van den Elzen
Prins Hendrik
5:34
2
Julian van Daal
GAC Gemert
5:42
4
Owen Erhabor
Prins Hendrik
6:05
5
Tijmen van Gelder
De Keien
6:18
MPB, 1150M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Jansen Duighuizen
GAC Gemert
5:50
2
Julia van Heugten
GAC Gemert
6:21
3
Isabel van der Laar
GAC Gemert
6:23
5
Maureen van den Oetela
Marvel
6:29
7
Vivian Wooldering
GAC Gemert
7:09
MPC, 1150M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emese Vossenaar
Prins Hendrik
5:23
2
Eefje van Bommel
GAC Gemert
5:44
3
Emely van der Vliet
Prins Hendrik
6:05
5
Marieke Verbakel
GAC Gemert
6:50
6
Sanne Vereijken
GAC Gemert
6:50
7
Anouk Verheijen
GAC Gemert
7:03
8
Denise Lucassen
GAC Gemert
7:32
MTRIM, TRIMMERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Harrie van de Laar
Beek en Donk
26:50
9
Martien Ploegmakers
Gemert
32:21
24
Laurens van den berg
Gemert
38:21
VTRIM, TRIMMERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Heidi Deens
Land van Cuijk
26:43
5
José Rooyakkers
Beek en Donk
28:11
13
Francien Theeuws
AV Marvel
43:11
MTBNO, BNO 7690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Erik van Verseveld
Notenboom
34:21
10
Wim van Deursen
Beek en Donk
34:31
12
Hans Willems
RT Nootenboom
35:02
16
Tom van Dinter
Aarle Rixtel
36:04
VTBNO, BNO 7690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marianne Folmer
RT Nootenboom
34:57
7
Mireille van Schijndel
Gemert
41:19
Uitslagen.nl
22-01-2007 15:53