Uitslagenlijst Rico Salvetti Loop

Moergestel - Zondag 11 februari 2007

M5 S, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Vlieks
Rijsbergen
17:57
2
Teun Zoontjes
Berkel-Enschot
18:55
3
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
20:57
4
Sam van Aert
Oisterwijk
21:07
5
Robert-jan Willems
Tilburg
22:13
6
Björn Legius
Tilburg
22:39
7
Maico Salvetti
Tilburg
23:29
8
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
23:47
9
Theo Onderwater
Tilburg
24:28
10
Jeremy Guijt
Moergestel
24:28
11
Menno de Jong
Moergestel
24:43
12
Mitch van Dijk
Moergestel
25:25
13
Hareld Stads
Hilvarenbeek
25:55
14
Rembrandt Struijk
's-Gravenhage
26:27
15
Willem van den Berg
Moergestel
27:06
16
Gijs van Gils
Moergestel
28:19
17
Stefan van Esch
Moergestel
28:19
18
Lais van Engelen
Gilze
30:00
19
Dirk Berkelmans
Moergestel
30:03
M5 35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Burgers
Moergestel
18:46
2
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
18:59
3
Evert Groen
Best
19:20
4
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
20:12
5
Tom Moolenaar
Tilburg
21:48
6
Ad Adriaans
Bladel
23:16
7
Henk van Aert
Oisterwijk
25:07
8
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
25:23
9
Renie van Herwaarden
Gilze
26:08
10
Ton Jans
Moergestel
26:35
11
Rob van Dijk
Moergestel
28:37
12
Perry van Eyde
Gilze
29:59
M5 50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
20:28
2
Cor Boeijen
Veteranen Nederland
23:23
3
Ad Martens
Gilze
25:50
4
Ruud Vorselaars
Oisterwijk
28:18
V5 S, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van den Broek
Eindhoven
23:05
2
Marieke Salvetti
Tilburg
27:23
3
Petra Heck
Eindhoven
27:52
4
Evy van Dijk
Moergestel
28:42
5
Janita van Oort
Moergestel
29:27
6
Iris van Oort
Moergestel
29:27
7
Astrid van Oort
Moergestel
31:27
8
Moniek Aarts
Moergestel
31:30
9
Irene van den Berg
Moergestel
32:35
10
Marleen Roozen
Moergestel
32:56
11
Martine van de Schoot
Moergestel
33:26
12
Wendy Hagen
Loopservice Nederlan
33:51
13
Evelien van Esch
Moergestel
34:19
14
Irene van Esch
Moergestel
37:08
V5 35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Livia Caputo
Tilburg
26:52
2
Van de Wouw-Vermelis
Rijen
27:10
3
Karin van Dijk
Moergestel
28:38
4
Elske Beukema
Riel
30:51
5
Mariet van Roy
Tilburg
31:29
6
Jeanine van der Aa
Moergestel
31:29
7
Jolanda Koolen
Vught
31:43
8
Tonnie Roozen
Moergestel
34:43
M10 S, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Armand Laumen
PSV
34:48
2
Bram van Rijswijk
Hapert
35:46
3
Gilbert van Ham
Scorpio
38:48
4
Gerben van Hest
Best
39:19
5
Niklas van Cassel
VOAB
39:31
6
Awl Herrewegh
Sprint
40:32
7
Ronald Beks
Tilburg
41:58
8
Marijn de Nennie
Eindhoven
42:02
9
David Engel
Loopservice Nederlan
43:48
10
Vincent Rietveld
Oisterwijk
51:12
11
Freek Brilleman
Oosterhout Nb
54:25
12
Peter Arts
Tilburg
56:28
13
Hideyuki Nakamura
's-Gravenhage
57:06
14
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
57:51
M1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad de Bruyn
LADB
34:31
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:38
3
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
36:45
4
Ron de Vaan
Drunen
36:49
5
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
36:53
6
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
36:56
7
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
36:59
8
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
37:03
9
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
37:46
10
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
38:53
11
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
39:10
12
Albert de Rooij
Dongen
39:15
13
Carel Hesselberth
Atledo
39:30
14
Bert van Kessel
Kerkdriel
39:41
15
André Lambregts
Teteringen
39:50
16
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
40:01
17
Ryan J. Price
Boxmeer
40:03
18
Twan van Hoogstraten
Veteranen Nederland
40:26
19
Norbert Veringmeier
Waterweg
40:59
20
Frank Stieger
Tilburg
41:01
21
Frank van den Boom
Gilze
41:08
22
Marc Vervaet
Breda
41:23
23
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
41:36
24
Frank Paans
Oisterwijk
42:05
25
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
42:35
26
Frank Kolenbrande
Kerkdriel
42:35
27
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
42:49
28
Gijs van Steenis
OSS-VOLO
42:51
29
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
43:00
30
Nico Schellekens
Oisterwijk
43:02
31
Peter Faes
Gilze
43:20
32
Leo v/d Wassenberg
Hilvarenbeek
43:21
33
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
43:24
34
Jan op 't Hoog
Moergestel
43:33
35
Ton van Houtert
Oisterwijk
43:40
36
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
43:47
37
Ron Franken
Scorpio
43:58
38
Cris Simons
Haaren
44:09
39
Johan van Wanrooij
Dongen
44:16
40
Jan van de Corput
Gilze
44:17
41
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg
44:20
42
Pedro Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
44:27
43
Joep Verhaar
Tilburg
44:32
44
Corne Dijkmans
Loopservice Nederlan
44:56
45
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
44:57
46
Hans van de Wege
Goirle
44:59
47
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
45:16
48
Han Bouwman
Aarle Rixtel
45:19
49
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
45:22
50
Ron Janssen
Hoornaar
45:36
51
Rene Rijnberg
Taxandria
46:02
52
Paul Dassen
Tilburg
46:07
53
Henk van Duervelo
Rijen
46:27
54
Jac op 't Hoog
Moergestel
46:30
55
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
46:39
56
Arie Aarts
Moergestel
46:43
57
Joost de Rooij
Etten-Leur
47:33
58
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
47:40
59
Nico de Bresser
Oisterwijk
48:17
60
Albert Dietvorst
Udenhout
48:25
61
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
48:56
62
Frans van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
49:27
63
Jos Schippers
Bladel
49:33
64
Albert Ketelaers
Oisterwijk
49:43
65
Yuichi Yamada
's-Gravenhage
49:50
66
Gerrit Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
49:55
67
Marc Staring
Haaren
50:16
68
Frank Postelmans
Moergestel
50:23
69
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
50:26
70
Mari van Boxtel
Haaren
50:42
71
Ron Verhaaren
Tilburg
50:44
72
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
50:52
73
Jeroen van Tilburg
Moergestel
51:30
74
Hans van de Wal
Oirschot
51:53
75
Cees Wijne
Breda
52:22
76
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
52:26
77
Johan Manders
Rijen
53:07
78
Maarten van Gils
Moergestel
54:05
79
Merijn van Heesch
Loopservice Nederlan
54:14
80
Frans Knofs
Moergestel
54:38
81
Vincent Klabbers
AV Oirschot
54:44
82
Jos van Esch
Moergestel
55:26
83
Huub van Veen
Hilvarenbeek
55:54
84
Erik Romanesco
Oisterwijk
58:45
85
Adriano van Esch
Moergestel
1:04:38
M1050, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van Rooy
Loopgroep PK
38:03
2
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
39:26
3
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
39:36
4
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
39:45
5
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
40:57
6
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
41:31
7
Wim Tobé
Taxandria
41:46
8
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
42:25
9
Frits Daassens
Attila
43:12
10
Gerard Veroude
Loopservice Nederlan
43:39
11
Wil Damen
Moergestel
43:42
12
Hans Drijvers
Attila
43:51
13
Ben Groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
43:59
14
Luuk Schipper
Tilburg Road Runners
44:26
15
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
45:02
16
Jan Vriens
Tilburg
45:29
17
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
45:48
18
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
45:59
19
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
46:08
20
Willem de Jong
Taxandria
46:18
21
Koen van Winckel
Brasschaat
46:32
22
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
46:36
23
Peter Witlox
Haaren
46:41
24
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
46:55
25
Frank Jacobs
Goirle
47:04
26
Sjef van Gastel
Moergestel
47:35
27
Niek Ambrosius
Oisterwijk
47:38
28
Mari van Houtum
Sint Oedenrode
47:59
29
Harrie van de Herre
Oisterwijk
48:03
30
Rien Schilders
Moergestel
48:35
31
Herman Couwenberg
Tilburg
48:56
32
Bert Bernts
Tilburg
49:24
33
Peter.J van de Bogaart
Oost West en Middelb
50:03
34
Rian van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
50:15
35
Peter Rietveld
Oisterwijk
50:23
36
Laurent Linssen
AV Oirschot
50:40
37
Rien Meulenbroek
Den Dungen
51:18
38
Piet Vermeer
Gilze
52:50
39
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
53:44
40
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
55:31
41
Peter de Roy
Udenhout
56:04
42
Kees Stads
Hilvarenbeek
56:12
43
Neefs
Made
57:03
44
Harm Sijbring
Oisterwijk
58:55
45
Wim van der Meij
Oisterwijk
59:19
46
Theo Bouwmans
Uden
1:01:10
47
Mico van Esch
Moergestel
1:02:00
48
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:02:28
V10 S, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Gouw
Rosmalen
48:07
2
Engeline Mutsaers
Taxandria
52:48
3
Irma Faes-Michielsen
Gilze
52:56
4
Corine Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
55:06
5
Esther Jonkers
Moergestel
55:33
6
Anne Jonkers
Moergestel
56:38
7
Wendy Kroesen
Loopservice Nederlan
58:23
8
Evelien Brouwer
Taxandria
1:04:46
9
Linda Heesbeen
Moergestel
1:09:08
V1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van den Biggelaar
Scorpio
41:31
2
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
43:22
3
Sonja Jansen
Waterweg
44:33
4
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
45:14
5
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
45:57
6
Ivonne van der Velden
's-Hertogenbosch
47:18
7
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
47:36
8
Karin Monshouwer
's-Hertogenbosch
48:18
9
Kristen Peterson
Kalkar (GER)
49:18
10
Anoushka Knook
Zeeland
49:35
11
Lisette Stoopen
Altena Road Runners
53:03
12
Silvia Tempelman
AV Oirschot
54:16
13
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint Oedenrode
54:41
14
Carla van den Berg
Oisterwijk
58:44
15
Esther Puntman
Moergestel
59:33
16
Arna Jonkers
Moergestel
59:36
17
Corrie Timmer
Moergestel
59:38
18
Bertiel Tayeb
Tilburg
1:00:33
19
Annemie Bos
Brasschaat
1:00:48
20
Liesbeth Paans
Oisterwijk
1:00:49
21
Maria Bergman
Moergestel
1:01:56
Rabobank De Hilver
Uitslagen.nl
11-02-2007 20:05