Uitslagenlijst Ave Heytse Cross

Heythuysen - Zondag 11 februari 2007

MKC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Huijben
Prins Hendrik
17:03
2
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:15
3
Joost Rademakers
AV Weert
17:29
4
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
17:30
5
Wesley Slegers
HAC
17:52
6
Martijn Peters
HAC
18:04
7
Jan v.d. Kerkhof
AV Weert
18:10
8
Hans v.d. Laar
AV Weert
18:56
9
Fernand Chappin
Atletiek Maastricht
20:12
10
Remco van Engeland
Unitas
21:03
11
Herman Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:44
12
Jimmy Schieveen
Horn
23:06
13
Dick van Hooff
Deurne
23:07
14
Jack Raemaekers
AV Weert
25:02
15
Rob de Jager
Lopersgroep Deurne
25:08
16
van Hooft
Lopersgroep Deurne
25:17
17
Ronald Sinnige
AV Weert
26:49
VR, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olha Kotovska
Ukraine (UKR)
18:40
2
Sanne Joosten
HAC
21:26
3
Maartje Pleunis
AV Weert
26:15
4
Nicole Driessen
AV Heythuysen
28:36
V35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
26:17
V40, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma v. Gils
AV Weert
26:05
V45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly v.d. Laar
AV Weert
21:39
KDREC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske Weeda
Nijmegen
21:33
2
Lijanne Lans
25:04
3
Els de Vries
26:02
4
Lenie van Roy
28:59
5
Ria Snijkers
29:08
6
Wilma Stroucken
29:50
7
Maria Stienen
36:02
8
Monique Zegveld
Kessel
36:56
KHREC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Ewalts
Venray
17:25
2
Hans Bulkens
Boxmeer
19:24
3
Jack Naus
Nederweert
21:26
4
Roel Hermsen
Venray
23:49
5
Joost Frenken
Roggel
24:41
6
Leo van Mullekom
25:09
7
Kenny van de Ven
25:22
8
Hoss Wilstra
25:58
9
Albert Struik
28:05
10
Alex van Stiphout
28:34
11
Gerard Heussen
35:40
MA, MEISJES JUN A/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brechtje Kraan
Seven Hills Running
11:24
2
Jitske van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
12:19
3
Stephanie Crooymans
HAC
13:08
4
Sanne Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
13:38
5
Romena Meuwissen
AV Weert
13:42
6
Moniek Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
14:22
7
Lieke Seunis
AV Heythuysen
15:29
8
Olga Sampers
Swift Atletiek
15:29
MB, MEISJES JUN A/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vlenterie
Scopias
11:58
2
Lisanne Bruijsten
Seven Hills Running
12:19
3
An Lenders
Venray Regio
12:31
4
Nina van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
12:52
5
Jessica Crooymans
HAC
13:22
6
Ingrid Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
13:39
7
Yvonne Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
15:16
JA, JONGENS JUN A/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel v.d. Wouw
HAC
17:48
2
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:20
3
Frank Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:58
4
Vincent Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:04
5
Hugo de Vries
't Jasper Sport
21:19
6
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:20
7
Joris Geertman
HAC
24:11
JB, JONGENS JUN A/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Teunissen
Venray Regio
17:51
2
Rik Heijnen
AV Helden
17:54
3
Rens Seunis
AV Heythuysen
18:12
4
Niek Aarts
Venray Regio
19:01
5
Wouter Timmermans
Unitas
19:08
6
Daan Bruijsten
Seven Hills Running
19:15
7
Sjors Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:36
8
Laurens Stam
Venray Regio
19:42
9
Dennis Walraven
HAC
20:20
10
Erwin Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:29
11
Luc van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
20:30
12
Jolan Knol
Venray Regio
20:49
13
Dirk v.d. Wouw
HAC
21:31
14
Frank Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:57
HR, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Serhiy Fiskovych
Ukraine (UKR)
29:40
2
Sergiu Gaiduc
Moldavie (MDA)
30:32
3
Dumitru Doroftei
Moldavie (MDA)
30:47
4
Guus Gilsing
HAC
32:05
5
Patrick Engels
Pegasus
32:17
6
Femmo Hermans
HAC
34:49
7
Rene Marechal
AV Weert
38:34
H35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Janssen
AV Weert
34:37
H40, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lou Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
33:36
2
Bart Claessens
Caesar
33:51
3
Marcel Smeets
Valkenburg
33:55
4
Oleg Hundoirov
Moldavie (MDA)
34:54
5
Erik Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
35:29
6
Sam Rosen
Lopersgroep Deurne
36:44
7
Robert Willems
Atletiek Maastricht
37:47
8
Guus Laeven
AV Heythuysen
39:55
9
Frans v.d. Zalm
AV Weert
40:31
10
Roland v.d. Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
40:44
11
Ger-Jan Onrust
HAC
42:05
12
Nicolai Ciumac
Moldavie (MDA)
45:16
H45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
Swift Atletiek
33:24
2
Henk Flipsen
AV Weert
34:44
3
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
36:04
4
Twan Peters
HAC
36:08
5
Paul Denolf
Vorselaar (BEL)
37:22
6
Jan Koene
AV Helden
41:12
7
Thijs Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
45:24
H50, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Har Boonen
AV Heythuysen
38:41
2
Wiel van Lier
AV Helden
38:47
3
Jos Beelen
AV Heythuysen
39:18
H55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasile Nicolaev
Moldavie (MDA)
33:13
2
Har Pollen
Veteranen Nederland
35:39
3
Jo Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
37:44
4
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
38:18
5
Huub Aben
Scopias
39:10
6
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
41:07
7
Peter van der Geld
Swift Atletiek
46:28
H60, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudy Depauw
Belgie
40:10
2
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:59
LDREC, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Zegers
Maastricht
45:19
2
Karin Gielen
Maasbracht
46:48
LHREC, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
36:01
2
Rene Wijnen
36:21
3
John de Rooij
Venray
36:31
4
Ad Meeuws
36:57
5
Rob Janssen
Ittervoort
37:28
6
Geert Linders
Ysselsteyn
37:42
7
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
38:16
8
Peter van Herk
Valkenswaard
38:23
9
Henri Koolen
39:32
10
Peter Wijnands
39:58
11
Harrie Grosveld
40:38
12
Bert van Bogget
40:40
13
Geert-Jan Maas
Heerlen
40:42
14
Hans Gijsbers
40:55
15
Niels Houben
40:57
16
Wim Jacobs
Merselo
40:59
17
Theo van den Broek
41:51
18
Jan Jacobs
42:11
19
Harrie Grosveld
42:18
20
Adri Geerts
42:57
21
Cor Bosma
43:07
22
Paul van den Heuvel
45:13
23
Wiel Becks
Roggel
45:21
24
Bair Joosten
45:30
25
Jo Fraats
45:51
26
Mat Skrabanja
46:17
27
Sjaak Berkers
47:57
28
Riny van de Beek
48:07
29
Mat Stals
Wijnandsrade
48:53
30
Hay van den Beuken
Helden
50:44
31
Jos Verberne
51:35
32
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
52:08
33
Frans Stals
Wijnandsrade
54:27
FTR1, FUN TO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Blom
4:55
2
Sofie Glazemakers
5:30
3
Kristel van Herk
Valkenswaard
5:38
4
Elke van Rooij
5:42
5
Inge Hendrix
5:49
6
Wieneke Timmermans
6:07
7
Anouk Gielen
6:08
8
Daphne Voermans
6:35
9
Frankie Vestjens
6:53
10
Frauke Wolfert
6:54
11
Hannah Kochx
6:56
12
Joan Prinssen
7:08
FTR2, FUN TO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shannen Selder
4:48
2
Aukje van Rijn
7:53
FTR3, FUN TO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivo Grosveld
4:39
2
Jeffrey Rijkers
4:45
3
Jip van Montfort
4:50
4
Don Hermans
4:53
5
Siem Schreurs
5:14
6
Ton Winkelmolen
5:17
7
Tom Gielen
5:22
8
Piet van Herk
Valkenswaard
5:32
9
Koen Heijnen
5:37
10
Lanka Keemiyage
5:39
11
Julian Timmermans
5:40
12
Eric Broens
5:45
FTR4, FUN TO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Hubert
4:35
2
Niels Janssen
4:38
3
Joey Bossenbroek
4:39
4
Sam Becks
5:05
5
Lars Janssen
5:12
MPC, MEISJES C/MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Werps
AV Weert
4:34
2
Angela Kerkers
't Jasper Sport
4:42
3
Anne Deckers
AV Heythuysen
4:43
4
Binta Diallo
AVON
4:55
5
Myrthe Huskes
Scopias
5:04
6
Judith Verlaak
AV Helden
5:07
7
Femke Berndsen
AV Weert
5:09
8
Heleen Wessels
AV Weert
5:10
9
Loes Donders
Swift Atletiek
5:11
10
Merel van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
5:23
11
Suus Vievermans
Venray Regio
5:45
12
Juul van der Vorst
HAC
6:21
13
Susan Naus
AV Weert
6:25
14
Sanne Dorssers
AV Heythuysen
6:34
15
Juliette van den Heuve
6:35
JPC, JONGENS C/MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Geraads
Scopias
4:32
2
Mertens
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:35
3
Timon Hahury
Scopias
4:46
4
Mark Martens
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:54
5
Sjoegd v.d. Winkel
AV Weert
5:03
6
Pim Geelen
AV Heythuysen
5:13
7
Wessel Vlemmings
HAC
5:16
8
Sven Bremmers
AV Heythuysen
5:21
9
Maarten Takken
AV Heythuysen
5:26
10
Tom Morelissen
Scopias
5:30
11
Rik van den Eijnde
HAC
5:31
12
Lauren Handels
AV Weert
5:32
13
Guus Heijnen
AV Helden
5:41
14
Gijs Burghoorn
AV Heythuysen
5:42
15
Luuk van den Akker
AV Heythuysen
6:16
16
Daan Moons
AV Weert
6:22
17
Siem Dorssers
AV Heythuysen
6:36
18
Bastiaan Reijnen
6:47
MPB, MEISJES PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowey Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
7:06
2
Anne Slaats
AV Weert
7:30
3
Karin Flipsen
AV Weert
7:43
4
Jane van den Heuvel
HAC
8:04
5
Ellenoor van Eldonk
HAC
8:26
6
Maud Vievermans
Venray Regio
8:42
7
Romy Steegs
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:54
8
Miranda van de Heuvel
't Jasper Sport
9:32
9
Franka Sauve
't Jasper Sport
10:07
JPB, JONGENS PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Swinkels
't Jasper Sport
6:40
2
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
6:45
3
Wessel Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
6:58
4
Tom van der Horst
HAC
7:05
5
Bas Willems
Atletiek Maastricht
7:10
6
Job Coopmans
't Jasper Sport
7:24
7
Niels Burghoorn
AV Heythuysen
7:39
8
Jip Schouten
AV Heythuysen
8:34
MPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelly Roelands
AVON
5:56
2
Nina Kuczek
Unitas
6:08
3
Megan Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
6:14
4
Helen Coenen
AVON
6:21
5
Femke Riensema
Venray Regio
6:28
6
Sophie Bisschops
't Jasper Sport
6:43
7
Sanne van der Horst
HAC
6:57
8
Lou van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
6:57
9
Laura Raemaekers
AV Weert
7:00
10
Sanne Handels
AV Weert
7:06
11
Marceline Manders
HAC
7:13
12
Frank Lathouwers
AV Heythuysen
7:14
13
Frenske van der Vorst
HAC
7:15
14
Elien van den Eijnde
HAC
7:18
15
Karlijn Onrust
HAC
7:18
16
Mijke Gijsen
Venray Regio
7:29
17
Karlijn Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
7:45
18
Leonie Smeets
AV Weert
7:49
19
Marieke Burghoorn
AV Heythuysen
7:51
JPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin van den Heuvel
HAC
5:47
2
Martin Flipsen
AV Weert
5:50
3
Mark van Diesen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:08
4
Jasper Kuijper
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:12
5
Eloy Janssen
Venray Regio
6:18
6
Jeffrey de Rooy
Venray Regio
6:19
7
Jochem Berkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:21
8
Mark Venner
AV Heythuysen
6:31
9
Jenno Munsters
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:43
10
Max van Haren
Venray Regio
6:44
11
Sylvian Knapen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:44
12
Jorn Berndsen
AV Weert
6:53
13
Nick van den Boom
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:57
14
Maikel Huijerjans
AV Weert
7:11
15
Remko Brandenburg
AV Weert
7:14
16
Jos Wessels
AV Weert
7:30
17
Marijn van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
7:35
18
Jelle de Vries
AV Weert
7:41
19
Stef Winkens
AV Heythuysen
7:45
20
Koen Westerkamp
Venray Regio
7:46
21
Max Harbers
AV Weert
8:00
MD, MEISJES D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steffie Geelen
AV Weert
6:04
2
Sharon Raemaekers
AV Weert
6:12
3
Noel van Selow
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:14
4
Elsemiek Joosten
't Jasper Sport
6:20
5
Lisanne Elshof
Venray Regio
6:22
6
Karlijn Mertens
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:26
7
Lotte v.d. Westen
HAC
6:39
8
Arianne Derickx
Venray Regio
6:43
9
Nicky Teunissen
Venray Regio
6:45
10
Kristel van Kimmenade
AV Weert
6:49
11
Renee Kierkels
AV Helden
6:49
12
Jenny Venner
AV Heythuysen
6:57
13
Laura Martens
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:03
14
Manoek van Bussel
HAC
7:06
15
Aukje Michiels
Venray Regio
7:15
16
Lynn Vievermans
Venray Regio
7:17
17
Janique Sinnige
AV Weert
7:18
18
Linda Riensema
Venray Regio
7:20
19
Sandra van de Kerkhof
AV Weert
7:23
20
Sandra Kleuskens
Venray Regio
7:30
21
Sanne Sauve
't Jasper Sport
7:44
JD, JONGENS D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin van de Berg
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:20
2
Wadie Moussaoui
AV Weert
8:24
3
Jos Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:25
4
Bart v.d. Boogaard
HAC
8:31
5
Luc Reinders
't Jasper Sport
8:38
6
Jeffrey Roelands
AVON
8:55
7
Bob Keijzers
Venray Regio
9:09
8
Milco Hahury
Scopias
9:17
9
Bas Onrust
HAC
9:23
10
Stijn Lathouwers
AV Heythuysen
9:32
11
Sjoerd Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
9:49
12
Erik Flipsen
AV Weert
10:06
13
Tijmen Witwliet
Venray Regio
10:10
14
Dirk de Vries
AV Weert
10:12
15
Sam Timmermans
Unitas
10:13
16
Ivo Bovendeerd
HAC
10:15
17
Arjan Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:23
18
Jelle Mansvelt
AV Heythuysen
10:31
19
Wouter Eijssen
Scopias
10:38
MC, MEISJES C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Lavrijsen
Seven Hills Running
8:21
2
Rian de Regter
't Jasper Sport
9:09
3
Suzanne Timmermans
Unitas
9:12
4
Wenke Broens
AV Weert
9:23
5
Nicole Barten
AV Heythuysen
9:26
6
Diekje van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
9:35
7
Tessa Seunis
AV Heythuysen
9:39
8
Jenny van Roij
AV Heythuysen
10:13
9
Linda Kuijper
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:18
10
Iris Bovendeerd
HAC
10:24
11
Irene van de Berkmorte
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:38
12
Georgina Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:29
13
Doreen Manders
AV Helden
12:06
JC, JONGENS C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lex Sinnige
AV Weert
10:35
2
Juri van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
10:56
3
Bram Haver
HAC
10:59
4
Luuk v.d. Wouw
HAC
11:24
5
Rick Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:34
6
Ton Rademaker
HAC
11:41
7
Don Keijzers
Venray Regio
11:43
8
Tipp Bongers
Seven Hills Running
11:45
9
Jeroen Haver
HAC
11:47
10
Rob van Berlo
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:13
11
Luke Heijnen
AV Helden
12:17
12
Sjors Joosten
AV Heythuysen
12:18
13
Sven ten Wolde
't Jasper Sport
12:28
14
Erik Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:32
15
Wim van Rijn
Scopias
12:34
16
Hidde Munsters
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:42
17
Arjan van Mierlo
't Jasper Sport
12:51
18
Rik Schouten
AV Weert
13:03
19
Martijn Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
13:25
20
Joshua Rohrs
HAC
14:41
www.uitslagen.nl
11-02-2007 15:37