Uitslagenlijst Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zondag 11 maart 2007

J96-M, JEUGDLOOP 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom de Boer
Huizen
3:40
2
Luuk van der Wal
Huizen
3:43
3
Gerhard Nordemann
Blaricum
3:49
4
Mylan Mul
Huizen
3:59
5
Michael van Eeten
Laren
4:00
6
Max van der Vuurst
Baarn
4:11
7
Jasper Berghuis
Huizen
4:17
8
Lars Koster
Huizen
4:40
9
Joran Verweij
Huizen
4:54
10
Milian Mijwaart
Huizen
4:55
11
Peter Waweru Gouw
Blaricum
5:00
12
Jens Orsel
Huizen
5:08
13
Chester Koster
Huizen
5:50
14
Max Verweij
Huizen
6:00
J96-V, JEUGDLOOP 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Markslag
Amersfoort
4:20
2
Nica Voets
Huizen
4:30
3
Eline Vuyst
Huizen
4:32
4
Emma van den Berge
Hoogland
4:37
5
Nadine Rijsdijk
Huizen
5:04
6
Elvira Berghuis
Huizen
5:11
7
Floor Markslag
Amersfoort
5:15
8
Donne Mijwaart
Huizen
J92-M, JEUGDLOOP 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dylan Jansen
Baarn
7:55
2
Bas van der Vuurst
Baarn
8:02
3
Dylan de Bruyn
Huizen
8:22
4
Emiel Driessen
Huizen
8:45
5
Lèon Jansen
Huizen
9:03
J92-V, JEUGDLOOP 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Bosboom
Huizen
7:54
2
Renda Bosma
Blaricum
8:59
3
Lotte Veelo
Huizen
9:02
V3544, KNAU 8KM V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
36:35
V45+, KNAU 8KM V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
36:03
2
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
37:39
MSEN, KNAU 12 KM M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Koot
Zuidwal
46:31
2
Alain Patho
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:34
3
Sander Hommels
Zuidwal
49:08
4
Niels de Water
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:28
M3544, KNAU 12 KM M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Clevett
GAC Hilversum
43:48
2
Robbert Mijwaart
Zuidwal
49:37
3
Richard de Waard
GAC Hilversum
49:48
4
Paul Vuijst
Zuidwal
51:13
5
Taco Alexander Wiarda
Zuidwal
52:33
6
André Wieringa
Huizen
1:04:56
M4554, KNAU 12 KM M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Bakker
Altis
45:53
2
Wim Hoofd
Zuidwal
50:03
3
Jos Mulder
Bussum
54:12
4
Rolf van der Meulen
Veteranen Nederland
55:04
5
Charlie Martens
Naarden
56:27
M55+, KNAU 12 KM M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
53:25
2
Fons Heinink
GAC Hilversum
56:05
3
Wim Andriessen
Zuidwal
56:37
4
P Doorn
GAC Hilversum
1:00:54
5
Frans Verwij
Tempo
1:02:09
6
Hans Oostindien
BAV
1:03:12
PREST, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teus Groenestein
Zeewolde
15:25
2
Mark Stobbe
Huizen
15:57
3
Arie Robbemond
Almere
17:48
4
Tristan Bouman
Huizen
17:58
5
Eline van Roon
Huizen
18:53
6
Wouter Mul
Huizen
19:23
7
Ben Vrijhoef
Weesp
20:15
8
Miranda Stobbe
Huizen
21:23
9
Theo van Velzen
Huizen
21:31
10
Emmy van Graft
Almere
22:11
11
John de Haas
Almere
22:12
12
Rene Aalmoes
Hilversum
23:34
13
Pippa Bandsma
Hilversum
23:37
14
Arthur Stoker
Hilversum
23:38
15
Nickey Mientjes
Weesp
23:40
16
Marlies Braeken
Hilversum
24:04
17
Albert Bouman
Zuidwal
24:32
18
Cor van Molk
Huizen
25:00
19
Piet de Bruin
Huizen
25:12
20
Rob Lauret
Huizen
25:20
21
Corine van der Sloot
Naarden
25:56
22
Wilma Schinkel
Kortenhoef
27:07
23
Marjan van de Werve
Hilversum
27:10
24
Joke Bol
Bussum
27:33
25
Nicoline Heg
Baarn
27:56
26
Marie-Jose Peters te R
Loosdrecht
27:57
27
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
29:22
28
Marowijne Aussendorf
Huizen
29:37
29
David Stammen
Huizen
35:13
30
Christiaan Wattèl
Soest
36:01
31
Johan Troost
Utrecht
36:36
32
Marga Lesterhuis
Huizen
37:10
33
Mark van den Nieuwenho
Huizen
37:23
34
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
38:01
35
Joost Burcksen
Almere
38:12
36
Rob van Roon
Huizen
38:50
37
Jarco Portengen
Weesp
39:59
38
Richard Ros
Hilversum
39:59
39
Sven Verweij
Huizen
40:00
40
Arnold de Kort
Weesp
40:04
41
Ralph Matto
hilversum
40:28
42
Roy Oostwal
Hilversum
40:30
43
Arjan van Slooten
Huizen
41:02
44
Peter Warta
Nigtevecht
41:19
45
Eva Kroon
Blaricum
41:22
46
Frans de Rijk
Weesp
41:39
47
Bart van Schoonhoven
Huizen
42:07
48
Bart-Jan van der Sloot
Naarden
42:18
49
Herman Oostwal
Hilversum
42:20
50
Cees Bol
Bussum
42:30
51
Loraine van de Broeke
Loosdrecht
42:31
52
Rita Teeuwissen
Hilversum
42:42
53
Maaike Snellenburg
Blaricum
42:59
54
Natasja Franchsmont
Utrecht
43:12
55
Gertjan van der Veen
Eemnes
43:25
56
Marise Valk
Amstelveen
43:37
57
Sander Schram
Bussum
43:51
58
Martijn Kroon
Blaricum
43:53
59
Fedde Mast
Huizen
43:55
60
Judith Kamstra
Huizen
43:56
61
Gerard van Dijk
Weesp
44:02
62
Roel Stoker
Hilversum
44:38
63
Patricia Deege
Huizen
45:02
64
Jos van den Eshof
Soest
45:20
65
Dick van Wessel
Baarn
45:56
66
Nadine Scheer
Eemnes
46:23
67
Curt von Michaelis
Huizen
46:25
68
Peter van den Driessch
Huizen
46:48
69
Petra Ferwerda
Bloemendaal
47:08
70
Harry Lambregts
Loosdrecht
47:35
71
Carola de Bruin
Huizen
47:42
72
Marquerite Verstraelen
Amsterdam
47:53
73
Anita Koster
Velserbroek
48:04
74
Sandra Loef
Bussum
48:25
75
Yvonne Cordes
Naarden
48:32
76
Trudy Niewöhner
Blaricum
48:38
77
Jolanda Dankers
Bussum
49:10
78
Eelco de Wal
Blaricum
49:14
79
Ria Hofland
Naarden
49:38
80
Albert de Weijer
Baarn
49:42
81
Ellen Weteringe
Almere
49:51
82
Ellen Westland
Huizen
49:58
83
Lambert Kos
Huizen
50:00
84
Agnes Kramer
Weesp
50:03
85
Marja Broek Hetsper
Bussum
50:04
86
Susanne van Garderen
Hilversum
50:06
87
Tonny Bakker
Huizen
50:24
88
Ann Wiesenekker
Huizen
50:46
89
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
50:59
90
André van der Vuurst
Baarn
51:11
91
Berry Westerbeek
Leusden
51:16
92
Carine Lovett
Baarn
51:19
93
Lenneke Bakker
Soest
51:23
94
Gerie Broek
Bussum
51:31
95
William Osinga
Hilversum
51:51
96
Wendie van Uuden
Huizen
51:51
97
Wineke Meijer
Bussum
52:09
98
Odilia Henkes
Bussum
52:12
99
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
52:13
100
Igor van Barneveld
Huizen
52:20
101
Paulien van der Lugt
Haarlem
52:28
102
Peter Bakker
Soest
53:06
103
Liselotte v Eck Rasmus
Amersfoort
53:08
104
Kyra van Opijnen
Amersfoort
53:10
105
Frans Breg
Huizen
53:38
106
Grace Gowdy
Bussum
53:40
107
Christie Ruijsenaars
Bussum
53:41
108
Desiree van Moorst
Bussum
54:04
109
Arnalda van der Rijst
Huizen
54:14
110
Marc Elenbaas
Huizen
54:17
111
Karina Elenbaas
Huizen
54:32
112
Evelien Hogenkamp
Baarn
54:56
113
Petra Beek
Velzenbroek
55:02
114
Nancy Visser
Bussum
55:10
115
Lambert Rigter
Huiaen
55:27
116
Margaret Bavel
Bussum
55:34
117
Dennis Gehring
Huizen
55:35
118
Bettina Kuyer
Hilversum
55:43
119
Peter Bosma
Blaricum
55:49
120
Grace van den Berg
Naarden
55:58
121
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
56:22
122
Wim Koolhaas
Huizen
56:36
123
Jitske van der Bom
Laren
56:39
124
Fer Bolweg
Almere
57:14
125
Cor Heemskerk
Huizen
57:23
126
Leo Timmermans
Weesp
57:51
127
Ton Vijgeboom
Almere
58:03
128
Frank Kneefel
Bunschoten
58:08
129
Marjan Stomphorst
Leusden
58:14
130
Arie Kleibers
Naarden
58:15
131
Anny de Boer-Jongedijk
Lemmer
58:18
132
Peter Lubbers
Hilversum
58:18
133
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
58:30
134
Maurice Timmermans
Blaricum
58:33
135
Dingena van Wayenburg
Huizen
58:51
136
Rene van Maaster
Huizen
59:47
137
Sander Geertsma
Weesp
1:00:16
138
Peter Kamerling
Amsterdam
1:00:35
139
Simon Zoutendijk
Bussum
1:01:16
140
Hans Smeele
Blaricum
1:01:19
141
Ruud Slootman
Almere
1:01:20
142
Sabine Lokhorst
Hilversum
1:01:26
143
Cees de Wit
Huizen
1:01:31
144
Joost Kraaijeveld
Huizen
1:01:35
145
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:01:39
146
Jos Reijnders
Huizen
1:02:02
147
Saranda van Andel
Baarn
1:03:03
148
Gerard Slokker
Naarden
1:03:14
149
Ben Ziessen
Diemen
1:03:14
150
Linda Schepbier
Reeuwijk
1:03:17
151
Bergo Korteweg
Huizen
1:03:46
152
Tineke Mulder
Naarden
1:03:59
153
Trudi Kampmeijer
Weesp
1:03:59
154
Vincent van den Dijsse
Naarden
1:04:51
155
Bart Majoor
Eemnes
1:04:52
156
Anita Smit
Almere
1:04:55
157
Henny Vrakking
naarden
1:05:04
158
Klaas Kooij
Huizen
1:05:20
159
Bert van Aagelen
Huizen
1:05:40
160
Hans Kuijer
Hilversum
1:06:06
161
Piet van 't Klooster
Huizen
1:06:13
162
Gonnie Slokker
Naarden
1:06:13
163
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
1:06:20
164
Peter Hollander
Baarn
1:06:40
165
Chris van Boeijen
Baarn
1:06:49
166
Ruur Penraat
Huizen
1:06:53
167
Wim Vos
Blaricum
1:07:10
168
Jos Hogenbirk
Huizen
1:07:17
169
Rob de Mars
Huizen
1:07:41
170
Richard van den Brakel
Huizen
1:07:59
171
Marco de Boer
Naarden
1:08:06
172
Marlies Bakker
Bussum
1:08:15
173
Raymond Schipper
Hilversum
1:08:16
174
Rob Smit
Almere
1:08:58
175
Wim Faber
1:09:05
176
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
1:10:07
177
Kevin van Boeijen
Baarn
1:10:08
178
Pieter Modderman
Huizen
1:10:30
179
Fiep Bouwer
Nederhorst den Berg
1:10:44
180
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:11:00
181
Henk van Leeuwen
Huizen
1:11:39
182
Joyce Gijzen
Weesp
1:12:02
183
Johan de Jong
1:12:52
184
Michael Schoevaart
Bussum
1:12:59
185
Peter Smit
Kortenhoef
1:13:10
186
Gerrit Kiers
Naarden
1:13:37
187
Hans Bergh
Bussum
1:13:45
188
Jeannette Penraat
huizen
1:13:56
189
Piet Baartscheer
Almere
1:14:46
190
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
1:16:44
191
Wilma Smit
Kortenhoef
1:17:09
192
Petra Rooyakkers
Muiden
1:20:46
SW, SPORTIEF WAND.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hetty Smit
Huizen
1:09:01
2
Diny Simons
Huizen
1:09:02
3
Toos de Groot
Eemnes
1:09:05
4
Fieke de Graaf
Bussum
1:09:05
5
Nathalie van Galen
Baarn
1:12:04
6
Anneke van t Hull
Blaricum
1:13:11
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2007 22:02