| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Driedorpencross
Sint Oedenrode - Zondag 11 maart 2007
TR M, TRIMLOOP MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Roland van Galen
Sint-Oedenrode
43:33
TR VR, TRIMLOOP DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Rikie Huijberts
Sint-Oedenrode
49:03
D-SEN, DAMES SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Dorien Hoosemans
Fortuna '67
31:43
D-M35, DAMESMASTERS 35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
30:51
D-M45, DAMESMASTERS 45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H-SEN, HEREN SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christophe Stoelinga
Asterix
43:19
3
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
48:09
H-M35, HERENMASTERS 35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van de Weijenberg
PSV
44:12
4
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
49:35
6
H. Vermeer
Generaal Michaelis
50:29
11
Silvester Smetsers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:05:21
H-M45, HERENMASTERS 45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees. v.d. Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
47:22
3
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
49:19
4
P. Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
50:47
9
Marcel Nowee
Olympia Eindhoven
54:48
10
Henk van Gerwen
Generaal Michaelis
56:37
11
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
59:00
12
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
59:26
H.M55, HERENMASTERS 55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
39:35
H-KCR, HERENKORTECROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc van Gils
Loopgroep Wijbosch
14:55
5
Rene van de Ven
AV Oirschot
19:47
JJA, JJA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJB, JJB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
15:33
8
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
15:59
MJA, MJA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJC, JJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
9:24
4
Ono Meeuwis
Generaal Michaelis
9:38
6
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
9:50
14
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
10:57
16
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
11:41
MJC, MJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hogers
Generaal Michaelis
9:17
JJD, JJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Lennart Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
10:34
7
Gijs Graat
Olympia Eindhoven
10:51
11
Olivier van der Net
Fortuna '67
11:48
13
Bas van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
12:10
MJB, MJB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosanne v. Dijsseldonk
No-Limits
10:28
4
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
11:51
6
Sanne Heijmans
AV Oirschot
14:24
MJD, MJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
5:42
3
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
6:03
4
Kim van Gorkum
Fortuna '67
6:14
5
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
6:20
6
Tmara Doreleijers
Generaal Michaelis
6:28
11
Gwen Nowee
Olympia Eindhoven
7:22
JPA, JPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sam van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
6:17
8
Shaun Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
6:41
9
Jordan Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
6:41
13
Biek Baetsen
Olympia Eindhoven
6:51
17
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
7:09
21
Teun Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
7:40
23
Bart van Leeuwen
AV Oirschot
8:10
25
Jouri van den Heuvel
AVR '69
8:50
MPA, MPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa van Ginneken
AV Oirschot
6:14
3
Renske van de Wijdeven
AVV
6:33
11
Marielle Lavrijssen
AVR '69
7:27
14
Bo van den Branden
AV Oirschot
7:35
16
Joelle Doreleijens
Generaal Michaelis
7:40
18
Denise Smetsers
Fortuna '67
7:48
JPB, JPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Luca Tramantino
Olympia Eindhoven
6:43
4
Vincent Hein
Generaal Michaelis
6:44
MPB, MPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
6:28
JPC, JPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Max Scheutjens
Sint-oedenrode
5:18
10
Martijn Schrijnemaeker
GVAC
5:40
12
Steven Loeffen
Sint-Oedenrode
7:08
MPC, MPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Naomi van den Heuvel
AVR '69
5:19
7
Aukje Loeefen
Sint-Oedenrode
5:32
Uitslagen.nl
21-03-2007 19:00