Uitslagenlijst Fortis City-Pier-City Loop

's-Gravenhage - Zaterdag 17 maart 2007

MSR, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Wanjiru
Kenia
58:35
58:35
2
Solomon Bushendich
Kenia
1:00:13
1:00:13
3
Francis Kiprop
Kenia
1:00:17
1:00:16
4
William Kipsang
Kenia
1:00:25
1:00:24
5
Stephen Chelimo
Kenia
1:01:03
1:01:03
6
Charles Munyeki Kiama
Kenia
1:01:04
1:01:03
7
Luke Kipkosgei
Kenia
1:01:18
1:01:18
8
William Chebon Chebor
Kenia
1:01:24
1:01:22
9
Charles Koech
Kenia
1:01:27
1:01:26
10
Sammy Kipruto
Kenia
1:01:33
1:01:33
11
Philemon Baaru
Kenia
1:02:01
1:02:00
12
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
1:02:30
1:02:29
13
Luc Krotwaar
Nederland
1:02:34
1:02:33
14
Luke Kibet
Kenia
1:02:51
1:02:51
15
Boniface Mbuvi Muema
Kenia
1:03:28
1:03:26
16
Ben Kimwole
Kenia
1:03:29
1:03:27
17
Michel Butter
Nederland
1:03:52
1:03:51
18
Kiprotisch Kenei
Kenia
1:04:00
1:03:59
19
Wilson Onsare
Kenia
1:04:11
1:04:10
20
Maurice Musyoki Motinda
Kenia
1:04:31
1:04:30
21
David Musyoki Maili
Kenia
1:04:32
1:04:30
22
Martin Lauret
Nederland
1:04:32
1:04:31
23
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
1:04:48
1:04:48
24
Lars Johansson
Zweden
1:04:54
1:04:53
25
David Rutoh
Kenia
1:05:01
1:05:00
26
Henrik Sandstra
Noorwegen
1:05:54
1:05:53
27
Orjan Lunde
Noorwegen
1:06:25
1:06:23
28
Rolf Knudsen
Denemarken
1:06:26
1:06:23
29
Gilbert Koech
Kenia
1:06:28
1:06:26
30
Hugo van den Broek
Nederland
1:06:36
1:06:35
31
Ronald Schoer
Nederland
1:08:34
1:08:32
32
Christian de Lie
Nederland
1:08:35
1:08:33
33
Youri Severin
Nederland
1:08:41
1:08:39
34
Martijn Vos
Nederland
1:08:50
1:08:49
35
Edgard Creemers
Leiden Atletiek
1:09:18
1:09:17
36
Pip Tesselaar
Nederland
1:09:29
1:09:29
37
Colin Bekers
Nederland
1:10:02
1:10:01
38
Noël Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
1:10:20
1:10:18
39
Linus Nilsson
Zweden
1:10:30
1:10:29
40
Yennick Wolthuizen
Nederland
1:10:31
1:10:30
41
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:10:33
1:10:31
42
Thijs Feuth
Leiden Atletiek
1:10:59
1:10:57
43
Arjen Kuper
GAC Hilversum
1:11:20
1:11:19
44
Robert Steinmeijer
LAAC Twente
1:11:31
1:11:27
45
Danny In 't Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:11:34
1:11:32
46
Ralph Apeldoorn
Leiden Atletiek
1:11:42
1:11:38
47
Fredrik Östling
Zweden
1:12:07
1:12:06
48
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
1:12:20
1:12:17
49
Merwin Dollison
Artemis
1:12:34
1:12:31
50
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
1:12:40
1:12:37
51
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:13:57
1:13:49
52
Michel Schrier
Dynamica
1:14:41
1:14:30
53
Niels Staring
AV Wijchen
1:15:01
1:14:52
54
Rens Dekkers
Nederland
1:15:11
1:15:11
55
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
1:15:33
1:15:29
56
Erik van den Berg
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:15:40
1:15:36
57
Angelo Tettero
Haag Atletiek
1:15:57
1:15:48
58
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Seven Hills Running Team
1:15:57
1:15:48
59
Sam Landman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:16:06
1:16:03
60
Ronnie Duinkerken
De Kieviten
1:16:06
1:16:01
61
Arno van Doorn
Haag Atletiek
1:16:23
1:16:18
62
Wouter van Winden
Haag Atletiek
1:17:02
1:16:57
63
Jack 't Hoen
De Kieviten
1:17:17
1:17:13
64
Harmen Perk
EUR Roadrunners
1:17:38
1:17:32
65
Martijn Vergeer
AV Wijchen
1:17:38
1:17:32
66
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
1:17:44
1:17:38
67
Wim Korving
VAV
1:17:49
1:17:43
68
Robert van der Werff
Clytoneus
1:18:11
1:18:08
69
Remko Peters
EUR Roadrunners
1:18:15
1:18:11
70
Leendert Slabbekoorn
Flakkee
1:19:47
1:19:43
71
Andre Melissant
Flakkee
1:19:47
1:19:43
72
Peter Derk Wekx
KAV Holland
1:19:58
1:19:40
73
Lous Wondergem
Energie
1:20:26
1:20:22
74
Andre Korpelshoek
Leiden Atletiek
1:20:39
1:20:17
75
Chris Riede
Sparta
1:22:35
1:22:20
76
Jacco Leeuwerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:23:18
1:23:02
77
Gertjan Nijhoff
PAC
1:23:28
1:23:16
78
H Barendregt
Energie
1:23:35
1:23:33
79
Jacco Heyblok
Lycurgus
1:23:40
1:23:35
80
Albert-Jan Groen
Haag Atletiek
1:23:44
1:23:12
81
Martin Kerkvliet
Atledo
1:23:56
1:23:41
82
Wim Ogink
Nederland
1:24:00
1:23:59
83
Alain Patho
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:24:03
1:23:52
84
Hans Terlouw
the Hague Road Runners
1:24:15
1:24:05
85
Duncan Wondergem
EUR Roadrunners
1:24:17
1:24:10
86
Barend Klein
Passaat
1:24:28
1:24:14
87
Tom Egging
Ciko '66
1:24:38
1:24:30
88
Pieter Westers
Leiden Atletiek
1:24:38
1:24:30
89
John Sloof
Hellas
1:24:39
1:24:16
90
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
1:24:50
1:24:07
91
Sander van Drongelen
RRZ
1:24:53
1:24:34
92
Dexter Knights
EUR Roadrunners
1:24:57
1:24:51
93
Bengt-Arne Hulleman
Haag Atletiek
1:25:27
1:25:17
94
Joop Helbers
Voorne Atletiek
1:26:06
1:26:02
95
Edwin Klerkx
Loopgroep PK
1:26:57
1:26:46
96
Jos Dekker
AV Edam
1:27:16
1:27:08
97
Mark de Vries
PSV
1:27:22
1:27:11
98
Farid Oilad-Adj-Amar
Energie
1:27:29
1:27:22
99
Rene Klein
RRZ
1:27:54
1:27:32
100
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
1:28:23
1:28:17
101
Anton Korteweg jr
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:28:35
1:28:13
102
Ton Sweep
Pijnenburg
1:29:11
1:29:03
103
Marcel Kiers
Triathlon
1:29:22
1:28:56
104
Tim Mulder
Passaat
1:29:30
1:29:16
105
Thom Bartelse
Rotterdam
1:30:05
1:29:55
106
Bas Brinkhof
PAC
1:30:52
1:30:32
107
Suk-Jae Hummelen
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:32:02
1:31:56
108
Rob Riedijk
PAC
1:32:03
1:31:56
109
Roy Houkes
EUR Roadrunners
1:32:12
1:32:05
110
Martijn Balster
Sparta
1:33:13
1:32:48
111
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
1:33:23
1:32:39
112
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
1:34:02
1:33:52
113
Erik Uilenhoed
EUR Roadrunners
1:34:03
1:33:58
114
Arjan Jansie
De Liemers
1:35:46
1:35:05
115
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
1:36:16
1:36:01
116
Niels Hendriksen
Waterweg
1:37:11
1:36:40
117
Giebert Schoone
Loopgroep PK
1:37:14
1:36:43
118
Niels de Water
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:37:35
1:37:24
119
Erik de Winter
Stelle Runners
1:37:48
1:37:21
120
Nick Vogels
Sparta
1:38:07
1:37:55
121
Marc Meeder
Fortuna
1:38:12
1:31:54
122
Jasper van Duijvenbooden
Fortuna
1:38:15
1:37:20
123
Wouter Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:38:34
1:38:17
124
Vincent Zwemmer
Haag Atletiek
1:38:46
1:38:40
125
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
1:39:22
1:38:56
126
Zihni Odzil
EUR Roadrunners
1:39:52
1:39:45
127
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
U-Track
1:39:53
1:39:17
128
Pieterjan Griep
Spark
1:40:01
1:39:17
129
Pieter Jan Griep
Loopgroep PK
1:40:02
1:39:17
130
Hans Kramer
Loopgroep PK
1:40:38
1:39:55
131
Henk van Haaster
Loopgroep PK
1:41:10
1:40:30
132
Gijs Hesselink
the Hague Road Runners
1:41:49
1:41:39
133
Edwin Merkestein
Loopgroep PK
1:41:51
1:40:37
134
Arjen Puite
Loopgroep PK
1:41:55
1:41:00
135
Erik Hendriks
PAC
1:42:50
1:42:31
136
Stefan Nijenhuis
Daventria
1:42:54
1:39:57
137
Ralph Smits
Sparta
1:43:55
1:43:40
138
Niels Kolthoff
Loopgroep PK
1:44:05
1:43:42
139
Arnoud Hassink
AV '40
1:44:34
1:43:54
140
Andrew March
Loopgroep PK
1:45:04
1:44:20
141
Nico Schipper
Loopgroep PK
1:45:08
1:44:20
142
Rik Buitenwerf
Fivelstreek
1:46:50
1:46:33
143
Erik Bouwsma
Parthenon
1:47:48
1:47:25
144
Peter Ziekman
Spark
1:48:08
1:44:50
145
Jordie Paulides
the Hague Road Runners
1:50:37
1:49:57
146
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
1:51:36
1:51:08
147
Arjan Bos
Loopgroep PK
1:51:38
1:50:55
148
Sander Bijkerk
Loopgroep PK
1:52:54
1:52:12
149
Raymond Spaans
the Hague Road Runners
1:53:58
1:53:17
150
Paul van Broekhoven
Spark
1:55:24
1:54:39
151
Marcel Burgers
Loopgroep PK
1:55:38
1:54:54
152
Ivar Sidler
Atverni
2:01:11
1:54:16
153
Peter van der Zwan
Loopgroep PK
2:04:10
2:04:07
154
Hein van Liemt
Loopgroep PK
2:06:00
2:05:16
155
Michel Hadik
Spark
2:10:17
2:02:09
156
Edwin Timmer
Haag Atletiek
2:13:33
2:12:39
M35, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roché Silvius
the Hague Road Runners
1:10:06
1:10:05
2
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
1:10:36
1:10:34
3
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:11:10
1:11:03
4
Björn Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:11:21
1:11:18
5
Joop Pauw
Hellas
1:12:08
1:12:05
6
Jan van Ommen
Cialfo
1:13:24
1:13:22
7
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
1:13:58
1:13:55
8
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:14:18
1:14:16
9
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
1:14:27
1:14:25
10
Rik Bisschop
AV '40
1:14:31
1:14:26
11
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
1:15:00
1:14:57
12
John Tol
AV Edam
1:15:13
1:15:10
13
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
1:15:21
1:15:19
14
G Ayele Damte
KAV Holland
1:15:47
1:15:44
15
Martin Breedijk
Phanos
1:16:58
1:16:55
16
Patrick Weijers
Ciko '66
1:17:07
1:17:00
17
Ronald op der Heijde
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:04
1:18:02
18
Dennis Postma
Voorne Atletiek
1:18:16
1:18:10
19
Patrick van Meel
Spado
1:18:42
1:18:38
20
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:19:03
1:18:56
21
Hans Middelburg
Olympus '70
1:19:58
1:19:55
22
Marcel van Sambeek
Leiden Atletiek
1:20:47
1:20:37
23
Don de Leeuw
Haag Atletiek
1:21:12
1:21:03
24
Nelson Jonk
AV Edam
1:21:36
1:21:28
25
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
1:21:39
1:21:33
26
Erik Peeman
Flakkee
1:21:48
1:21:43
27
Manfred Vels
Argo
1:23:05
1:22:46
28
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
1:23:16
1:23:01
29
Jeroen van de Calseijde
Triathlon
1:23:18
1:23:08
30
Marco van Leeuwen
Phanos
1:23:50
1:23:36
31
Erik Ormel
Atletico '73
1:24:12
1:24:04
32
Cees Kuit
Leiden Atletiek
1:24:49
1:24:37
33
Marcel van den Noord
Phanos
1:25:05
1:24:52
34
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
1:25:34
1:25:24
35
Dirk Remmelzwaal
Rijnsoever
1:25:58
1:25:33
36
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
1:26:04
1:25:55
37
Leo van der Nat
PAC
1:26:35
1:26:23
38
Hans Stegeman
Loopgroep PK
1:27:07
1:26:41
39
Joris van Scheindelen
PAC
1:27:43
1:27:18
40
Arthur Hopman
Hylas
1:28:29
1:28:11
41
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
1:28:30
1:28:24
42
Paul Olij
Loopgroep PK
1:28:40
1:28:06
43
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
1:28:45
1:28:38
44
John Buikman
AV Edam
1:28:53
1:28:47
45
Emiel Pattinama
AAC
1:29:17
1:28:51
46
Marcel Nagel
Sparta
1:29:31
1:29:16
47
Edwin Hakbijl
Fortuna
1:30:08
1:29:37
48
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
1:30:37
1:30:29
49
Johann-Frederick te Peele
Phanos
1:31:00
1:30:58
50
Tom Maessen
RRZ
1:31:14
1:30:50
51
Reggy Rumawatine
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle
1:32:06
1:31:41
52
Leon de Munnik
Delta Sport
1:32:30
1:32:25
53
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
1:32:45
1:32:42
54
W Hoogendoorn
PAC
1:32:51
1:32:38
55
Jan Kweekel
Pallas '93
1:32:56
1:32:49
56
Peter Schipper
Haag Atletiek
1:33:37
1:33:12
57
Taco Hanou
De Liemers
1:33:41
1:33:01
58
Jack van Stel
AV '56
1:34:10
1:34:02
59
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
1:35:21
1:34:17
60
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
1:36:06
1:35:48
61
Jaco Reijgersberg
Athlos
1:36:47
1:36:36
62
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
1:37:44
1:37:28
63
Fred Lodder
Groene Ster
1:38:21
1:38:03
64
Mike Vloemans
PAC
1:38:39
1:38:22
65
Martijn Biesmans
De Lat
1:38:44
1:38:14
66
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
1:38:47
1:38:16
67
Jeroen van der Vring
the Hague Road Runners
1:38:57
1:38:33
68
Jan-Henk Bennekom
Loopgroep PK
1:39:11
1:38:29
69
Wernher van der Hoek
Waterweg
1:39:29
1:38:56
70
Jeroen Korving
Loopgroep PK
1:40:40
1:40:05
71
Marcel Kamsteeg
the Hague Road Runners
1:41:27
1:40:44
72
Jos Mastenbroek
Pallas '93
1:41:55
1:41:49
73
Eric Looman
Atletico '73
1:45:23
1:44:59
74
Raymond Hassink
Daventria
1:45:36
1:44:55
75
Douwe Jan Witteveen
AV '23
1:46:57
1:46:35
76
Albert Zeestraten
AV Castricum
1:47:23
1:46:48
77
Franky Liefhebber
PAC
1:47:32
1:45:35
78
Alexander van den Berg
Sparta
1:48:01
1:47:27
79
Arjan Roeleveld
Haag Atletiek
1:49:26
1:48:27
80
Mark Kamphuis
Loopgroep PK
1:50:13
1:49:45
81
Aldo Looijenga
Phanos
1:52:11
1:52:06
82
Ton van der Pol
Haag Atletiek
1:54:31
1:53:55
83
Rogier Broekman
the Hague Road Runners
1:54:44
1:48:47
84
Fred Fisser
Marvel
1:55:09
1:54:51
85
Lodewijk Olthof
the Hague Road Runners
2:00:54
2:00:08
86
Jeroen de Groot
Hercules
2:09:58
2:05:08
M40, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
1:09:31
1:09:28
2
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:56
1:09:54
3
Brahim Ait Rahou
Atos
1:11:20
1:11:17
4
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:12:01
1:11:59
5
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
1:12:35
1:12:32
6
Ron van de Berg
Waterweg
1:12:56
1:12:53
7
Cyril Mica
KAV Holland
1:14:03
1:13:58
8
Rob vd Want
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:14:19
1:14:14
9
Jan van der Meer
Olympus '70
1:14:46
1:14:43
10
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:15:41
1:15:37
11
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:15:54
1:15:46
12
Evert de Graaf
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:16:02
1:16:00
13
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:16:19
1:16:15
14
Ab Snoeij
Voorne Atletiek
1:16:33
1:16:29
15
Elebert Noordam
Ilion
1:16:34
1:16:30
16
Nico van den Berg
Altis
1:16:56
1:16:49
17
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:05
1:17:03
18
Henk Kerkhof
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:47
1:17:37
19
Marcel Mientjes
the Hague Road Runners
1:18:03
1:17:54
20
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
1:18:27
1:18:22
21
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:18:44
1:18:43
22
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
1:18:51
1:18:48
23
Jan Verwijs
Energie
1:18:58
1:18:54
24
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
1:19:04
1:18:57
25
Martin Edelman
Energie
1:19:23
1:19:18
26
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
1:19:56
1:19:48
27
Jan Jansen
AV Rijssen
1:20:45
1:20:37
28
Job vd Waal
Haag Atletiek
1:20:58
1:20:54
29
Ray Kortam
Energie
1:21:07
1:21:01
30
Hans van Langen
Sparta
1:21:36
1:21:32
31
Thomas White
Voorne Atletiek
1:21:39
1:21:35
32
Paul Keehnen
Spark
1:21:41
1:21:32
33
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:42
1:21:40
34
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterdam
1:22:31
1:22:23
35
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:22:37
1:22:29
36
Arthur Heerkens
Olympus '70
1:22:48
1:22:40
37
Hans de Nooijer
Dynamica
1:22:54
1:22:37
38
Paul Smits
Haag Atletiek
1:23:06
1:22:56
39
Erik van den Bosch
PAC
1:23:14
1:22:58
40
Herman Groenewegen
the Hague Road Runners
1:24:46
1:24:39
41
Peter Koedood
Waterweg
1:25:06
1:24:52
42
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
1:25:59
1:25:47
43
Chris Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
1:26:09
1:25:52
44
Paul de Boer
Suomi
1:26:20
1:25:47
45
Rene Dubbelink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:26:34
1:26:23
46
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runners
1:26:48
1:26:44
47
Raymond Bouwman
AV Gouda
1:26:52
1:26:45
48
Conrad Kerssens
Haag Atletiek
1:26:53
1:26:41
49
Erik Keukens
Loopgroep PK
1:27:02
1:26:51
50
Jeroen Nijland
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:27:39
1:27:11
51
Jean-Paul van Hunen
Haag Atletiek
1:27:50
1:27:12
52
Juriaan Simonis
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:13
1:27:52
53
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
1:28:25
1:28:11
54
Herman Verhaar
Kombijsport
1:28:48
1:28:38
55
John van Amelsvoort
Parthenon
1:28:56
1:28:50
56
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
1:28:58
1:28:47
57
Leo Tolboom
Haag Atletiek
1:29:01
1:28:49
58
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
1:29:07
1:28:59
59
Wim de Graaff
Altis
1:29:17
1:29:05
60
Erik Leibbrand
Loopgroep PK
1:30:38
1:30:27
61
Paul Meulemans
De Koplopers
1:31:35
1:31:25
62
Erik van Hal
the Hague Road Runners
1:32:29
1:31:42
63
Jan Heshof
Diomedon
1:32:49
1:32:46
64
Marc Visser
KAV Holland
1:33:25
1:32:57
65
Ed Wientjens
Spado
1:33:44
1:33:07
66
Hein Philipse
the Hague Road Runners
1:34:43
1:33:45
67
Albert Pesch
PAC
1:34:50
1:34:26
68
John van Wezel
the Hague Road Runners
1:35:43
1:35:26
69
Kees Langerak
U-Track
1:36:16
1:36:01
70
Corné Aarts
Spado
1:36:22
1:35:45
71
Arnout Voogt
Sparta
1:37:10
1:36:41
72
Egon Hus
Loopgroep PK
1:37:46
1:37:12
73
Han Velthuis
LAAC Twente
1:37:47
1:37:41
74
Klaas Notenbomer
AAC '61
1:37:48
1:37:22
75
Hans Wolters
KAV Holland
1:37:51
1:37:08
76
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
1:37:52
1:37:37
77
Ray Eelkema
Loopgroep PK
1:38:11
1:37:50
78
Peter Wientjens
Haag Atletiek
1:38:59
1:38:24
79
Erwin Hegen
the Hague Road Runners
1:39:10
1:38:23
80
Andre Timmerman
Haag Atletiek
1:39:22
1:38:46
81
André Buitenhek
NSL
1:39:36
1:39:16
82
Rob Heemskerk
DEM
1:40:02
1:39:33
83
Johan vd Harst
Sparta
1:40:44
1:40:30
84
Dirk Jumelet
Loopgroep PK
1:40:45
1:40:23
85
Herbert van Zeijts
Athlos
1:41:14
1:40:58
86
Jan Lubbinge
Cialfo
1:41:30
1:41:06
87
Klaas de Vries
RRZ
1:41:30
1:41:08
88
Bert Eskes
Running Athletic Point
1:41:34
1:41:10
89
Patrick van der Spek
Waterweg
1:42:14
1:41:43
90
Peter Bergen Henegouwen
SV Sportlust
1:42:39
1:42:05
91
Wichard Steen
SAV
1:42:49
1:42:07
92
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
1:43:28
1:42:58
93
Marco Hagen
Lycurgus
1:43:30
1:42:50
94
Hans van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:43:45
1:43:20
95
John van Zutphen
Pallas '93
1:43:47
1:43:40
96
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
1:43:50
1:43:20
97
Ron Keijzer
Sparta
1:43:57
1:43:29
98
Henk Coetzee
Sparta
1:44:00
1:43:05
99
Frank Inklaar
Haag Atletiek
1:44:31
1:43:55
100
Bob Antheunisse
PAC
1:44:48
1:43:41
101
Gert-Jan van de Ruit
Pallas '93
1:44:54
1:44:47
102
Leo van Zielst
Pallas '93
1:44:57
1:41:06
103
Antonio Cannavacciuolo
Haag Atletiek
1:45:08
1:44:54
104
Eric van der Linden
Spado
1:46:01
1:45:23
105
Max Borger
the Hague Road Runners
1:46:12
1:45:27
106
Edwin Gunneman
Loopgroep PK
1:47:07
1:46:35
107
Frenk Wubben
Start '78
1:47:19
1:46:57
108
Dennis Middel
PAC
1:47:20
1:47:03
109
Hans Coolen
Haag Atletiek
1:47:23
1:46:40
110
Patrick van Zuilen
Phanos
1:48:36
1:47:33
111
Ronald de Vries
Parthenon
1:48:56
1:48:48
112
Volkert Teding v Berkhout
Phanos
1:49:00
1:47:15
113
Paul ten Zijthoff
Typhoon
1:49:16
1:47:53
114
Ton Mosch
AV Edam
1:49:57
1:49:25
115
Lucas Spijkerman
Haag Atletiek
1:49:59
1:49:10
116
Dino Jongsma
Running Athletic Point
1:50:36
1:50:04
117
Aad de Graaf
SV Sportlust
1:50:54
1:50:26
118
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
1:51:08
1:47:17
119
Ruud Peeters
Spado
1:52:04
1:51:26
120
Carlo Scalzo
Haag Atletiek
1:52:38
1:49:47
121
Ruud Groen
Sparta
1:52:43
1:51:49
122
Wilfred de Groot
KAV Holland
1:54:16
1:49:43
123
Roger Ravelli
Team 10
1:55:35
1:55:14
124
Martin Dunweg
ROVS
1:55:49
1:51:45
125
Danny van der Ploeg
De Spartaan
1:57:03
1:52:52
126
Rob Smit
Haag Atletiek
1:57:08
1:56:20
127
Ronald Reijnen
AV Monnickendam
1:57:42
1:57:16
128
Ad van der Valk
Fortuna
1:58:50
1:58:39
129
André van Zwam
De Liemers
2:00:05
1:54:44
130
Eugène Evers
Athlos
2:00:22
1:59:48
131
Rob de Beauvesier Watson
TION
2:01:53
2:01:38
132
Rik Opschoor
Waterweg
2:02:12
1:55:54
133
Johan van der Molen
Parthenon
2:03:25
2:02:51
134
Fred van der Hoeven
Haag Atletiek
2:04:59
2:03:54
135
Roy van Pamelen
Haag Atletiek
2:06:34
2:06:05
136
Victor van der Valk
Haag Atletiek
2:09:16
2:08:24
137
Lammert Meuken
AV '34
2:09:42
2:09:34
138
Rob Rosendahl
Tempo
2:10:32
2:10:13
139
Peter van Teijlingen
PAC
2:13:17
2:09:44
140
Gerard Linde
Hellas
2:14:11
2:03:57
141
Arie Verhaagen
Loopgroep PK
2:30:03
2:29:36
M45, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Egdom
1:10:55
1:10:54
2
Aissa Margoum
Parthenon
1:13:40
1:13:37
3
Hans Bos
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:14:23
1:14:21
4
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
1:15:39
1:15:35
5
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:15:51
1:15:48
6
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
1:16:20
1:16:13
7
Jan Sijtsma
LAAC Twente
1:18:14
1:18:03
8
Henny Tiben
KAV Holland
1:18:54
1:18:42
9
Jan Poortman
AV Rijssen
1:18:58
1:18:54
10
Izaak de Bruyne
Altis
1:19:33
1:19:26
11
Einar Tveter
Spark
1:19:48
1:19:39
12
Gerard van Pelt
Spark
1:20:21
1:20:13
13
Max van Dorsten
Olympus '70
1:21:22
1:21:15
14
Ernst van Wagensveld
Leiden Atletiek
1:21:45
1:21:38
15
Jan Groen
Start '78
1:22:23
1:22:08
16
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
1:22:37
1:22:25
17
Erik Schumacher
PAC
1:23:12
1:22:47
18
Paul van de Castel
Haag Atletiek
1:23:55
1:23:41
19
Frans Martens
the Hague Road Runners
1:24:06
1:23:54
20
Willem van Klink
De Spartaan
1:24:24
1:24:03
21
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
1:25:31
1:25:19
22
Tejo Scholten
Sparta
1:25:40
1:25:25
23
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:26:10
1:26:00
24
Jan Willem Rijke
AV Gouda
1:26:14
1:25:52
25
Ger Vis
PAC
1:26:26
1:26:21
26
Hans Blokker
the Hague Road Runners
1:26:48
1:26:43
27
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
1:28:47
1:28:31
28
Roel Been
Haag Atletiek
1:29:11
1:28:51
29
Rob van Kessel
Loopgroep PK
1:29:46
1:29:36
30
Stijn Reinhard
Sparta
1:30:03
1:29:47
31
Carl Jansen
Pallas '67
1:30:20
1:30:14
32
Peter van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runners
1:30:37
1:30:22
33
Peter Spruit
AV Gouda
1:30:53
1:30:45
34
Theo van Bergen
Argo
1:31:30
1:31:07
35
Paul Hienekamp
Parthenon
1:31:36
1:31:31
36
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:31:51
1:29:34
37
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
1:32:42
1:32:33
38
Paul Jacobs
AVON
1:32:47
1:32:31
39
André van der Zwan
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:14
1:32:46
40
Henk Kamphuis
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:33:38
1:33:05
41
John van der Kroft
the Hague Road Runners
1:34:02
1:33:25
42
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
1:34:37
1:34:14
43
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
1:34:46
1:34:02
44
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:34:50
1:34:18
45
Gerard Verveer
Energie
1:35:17
1:34:48
46
Paul Turion
AV '40
1:35:39
1:35:18
47
Rob Schoenmaker
Dynamica
1:36:02
1:35:45
48
Mike Muller
Ilion
1:36:29
1:35:53
49
Willem van Vliet
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:36:44
1:36:25
50
Johan de Groot
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:36:50
1:36:42
51
Peter van der Bilt
PAC
1:37:18
1:37:04
52
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
1:37:56
1:36:59
53
Eite Slootheer
Waterweg
1:38:23
1:37:52
54
Matti Groot
Loopgroep PK
1:38:42
1:38:15
55
Kees van der Dussen
De Spartaan
1:39:14
1:38:51
56
Ed Mulder
Passaat
1:39:28
1:39:14
57
Martin Hazebroek
Sparta
1:40:18
1:39:48
58
Ronald Steenvoorden
Phanos
1:40:54
1:40:27
59
Jan de Kwant
Sparta
1:41:32
1:41:17
60
John Hartman
PAC
1:41:37
1:40:28
61
Arie Don
Haag Atletiek
1:42:56
1:42:38
62
Johan Bal
Haag Atletiek
1:43:24
1:42:59
63
Jan Molenkamp
the Hague Road Runners
1:43:32
1:42:51
64
Jan Zuurbier
Sparta
1:44:04
1:43:37
65
Peter Klein
the Hague Road Runners
1:44:08
1:43:12
66
Frank Thuijs
the Hague Road Runners
1:44:11
1:43:34
67
Jos Broekman
Haag Atletiek
1:45:36
1:45:02
68
Michiel Oosschot
Haag Atletiek
1:46:01
1:45:46
69
Joost Neuvel
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:46:23
1:45:54
70
Frits van der Lubben
RRZ
1:46:41
1:46:21
71
Wim Krol
Loopgroep PK
1:46:49
1:46:19
72
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
1:46:50
1:46:18
73
Johan Gharbaran
RRZ
1:47:13
1:46:38
74
Cor Schipper
Dynamica
1:47:17
1:47:01
75
Ruud van Aarle
Haag Atletiek
1:47:56
1:46:56
76
Arie de Jong
the Hague Road Runners
1:49:20
1:48:38
77
Lodewijk Riemeijer
De Sperwers
1:49:21
1:48:53
78
Jan Vuik
AV Gouda
1:49:57
1:49:49
79
Cees Osseweijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:50:17
1:46:54
80
Cees Tammerijn
Haag Atletiek
1:50:28
1:50:14
81
Rob Gordijn
RWV
1:50:30
1:50:16
82
Kees van Schie
Haag Atletiek
1:50:30
1:50:15
83
Fred de Vries
Haag Atletiek
1:50:32
1:50:17
84
Roel de Loomé
AV '40
1:50:41
1:50:21
85
Paul de Vries
Haag Atletiek
1:50:45
1:50:03
86
Fred Krapels
Haag Atletiek
1:50:46
1:50:28
87
Marcel 't Mannetje
Voorne Atletiek
1:51:43
1:50:41
88
Theo Tax
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:43
1:51:24
89
Coen Schreiner
the Hague Road Runners
1:52:10
1:51:34
90
Kees Duivenvoorden
NSL
1:52:17
1:47:18
91
Jos Augustinus
NSL
1:52:35
1:52:16
92
Calogero Profita
PAC
1:52:56
1:49:05
93
Stef Peters
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:54:47
1:54:28
94
Huub van Leeuwen
Rijnsoever
1:55:37
1:50:32
95
Han Prinsen
Voorschoten '97
1:56:59
1:56:19
96
Andre Papilaja
the Hague Road Runners
1:57:34
1:55:30
97
Paul van Aubel
Kombijsport
1:57:41
1:51:00
98
Sjaak Kleijweg
Olympus '70
1:58:29
1:52:29
99
Adri Klein
Stelle Runners
1:59:46
1:59:07
100
Rieks Rubingh
Groningen Atletiek
2:01:14
2:00:26
101
Peter Sanders
Achilles
2:03:45
2:03:14
102
Yvo Verheij
Haag Atletiek
2:04:57
2:03:53
103
Cors Huizer
De Koplopers
2:07:35
2:03:19
104
Walter Keemink
Fortuna
2:09:06
2:08:37
105
Bert Roeling
ROVS
2:13:44
2:09:39
106
Gerard Boon
Haag Atletiek
2:32:07
2:31:14
M50, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:16:10
1:16:08
2
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:18:04
1:18:01
3
Eef Lijster
Ciko '66
1:18:22
1:18:16
4
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:19:06
1:18:58
5
Willem Liefers
AV '34
1:20:04
1:19:50
6
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
1:20:09
1:20:06
7
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
1:20:41
1:20:32
8
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:22:38
1:22:33
9
Ruud Kouijzer
PAC
1:22:43
1:22:38
10
Dick Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:24:13
1:24:05
11
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
1:25:02
1:24:53
12
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
1:25:27
1:25:16
13
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
1:26:40
1:26:35
14
Dorus Breidenbach
PAC
1:26:50
1:26:36
15
Leen van Rijn
Rijnsoever
1:27:12
1:26:53
16
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:27:12
1:26:52
17
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
1:27:32
1:27:25
18
Henk Braad
NSL
1:28:01
1:27:52
19
Gerard Kivits
Prins Hendrik
1:28:43
1:28:33
20
Jos den Hollander
DAK
1:28:45
1:28:36
21
Henny Bollen
Triathlon
1:28:46
1:28:36
22
Ben Stortelder
Ilion
1:29:38
1:29:21
23
Hans Koppelman
Almere '81
1:29:46
1:29:32
24
Ger van Aalst
Loopgroep PK
1:30:41
1:30:16
25
Frans Greve
Olympus '70
1:31:03
1:30:54
26
Peter Dijcks
Rijswijk Zh
1:31:10
1:31:08
27
Menno van Stralen
DEM
1:31:20
1:30:52
28
Eric Melse
Haag Atletiek
1:31:39
1:31:20
29
Tom Melis
Leiden Atletiek
1:33:21
1:33:00
30
Jack van Aspert
Dynamica
1:33:38
1:33:25
31
Piet Boorsma
the Hague Road Runners
1:34:02
1:33:11
32
Fred Rodewijk
De Koplopers
1:34:28
1:34:07
33
Simon Pieter Knepper
Ilion
1:34:38
1:34:04
34
Jaap Hoogeterp
PAC
1:35:00
1:30:59
35
Joop Seitzinger
the Hague Road Runners
1:35:29
1:34:57
36
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
1:36:24
1:35:50
37
Conno du Fossé
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:26
1:37:13
38
Hein Balkenende
Hellas
1:37:40
1:37:15
39
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
1:37:50
1:37:23
40
Peter van der Sande
Olympus '70
1:38:27
1:38:15
41
Marcel Kortekaas
Athlon Loopgroep Heerenve
1:38:42
1:38:02
42
Ali Golhashem
the Hague Road Runners
1:38:50
1:38:34
43
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
1:39:04
1:38:59
44
Jan de Niet
Ilion
1:39:18
1:39:11
45
Jan Sikkema
De Koplopers
1:39:25
1:39:13
46
Ron Penning
the Hague Road Runners
1:39:27
1:39:02
47
Gerard van der Zijden
Haag Atletiek
1:39:33
1:39:16
48
Wim Prins
Ilion
1:39:49
1:39:22
49
Aad Ruijgrok
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:49
1:39:35
50
Peter Domen
DEM
1:40:20
1:39:40
51
Paul Nijman
Sparta
1:40:46
1:40:23
52
Tini de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:07
1:41:05
53
Gerard Driessen
Almere '81
1:41:08
1:40:53
54
David van Midden
AV Gouda
1:42:13
1:41:47
55
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:34
1:42:00
56
Henk Krabshuis
Haarlemmermeer
1:43:01
1:42:51
57
Ben Corino
Parthenon
1:43:11
1:43:06
58
Wim Adriaanse
Sparta
1:43:34
1:43:05
59
Philip Koelemij
Olympus '70
1:43:58
1:43:35
60
Henk Kop
Haag Atletiek
1:44:00
1:43:44
61
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:44:10
1:43:47
62
Nico Einhaus
Sparta
1:44:24
1:44:02
63
Wim Lipman
Parthenon
1:45:07
1:44:58
64
Peter Lohman
Ilion
1:45:17
1:44:50
65
Ton Hoeks
Sparta
1:45:28
1:45:12
66
Ron van Herwijnen
Energie
1:45:40
1:45:17
67
Wim Verhage
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:08
1:45:37
68
Marc Verheij
Haag Atletiek
1:46:23
1:45:25
69
Bart Nijstad
NEA Volharding
1:47:43
1:47:27
70
Simon Stroo
the Hague Road Runners
1:48:19
1:47:52
71
Gert van Schendel
Loopgroep PK
1:48:42
1:48:07
72
Sjaak Oosterlaken
Haag Atletiek
1:49:09
1:48:12
73
Kees Hoeben
Hylas
1:49:53
1:49:44
74
Chris van Huizen
Haag Atletiek
1:50:27
1:50:12
75
Piet de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
1:50:44
1:49:59
76
Rob Leinders
Haag Atletiek
1:50:51
1:50:19
77
Herman Nijholt
Prins Hendrik
1:50:55
1:50:07
78
Kris Gharbaran
RRZ
1:50:58
1:50:23
79
Ed Reinicke
the Hague Road Runners
1:51:38
1:50:56
80
Rene van den Burg
Antilope
1:52:00
1:51:17
81
Jos Notenboom
Haag Atletiek
1:52:08
1:51:23
82
Dick Capelle
Loopgroep PK
1:53:03
1:52:40
83
Martin Toet
Haag Atletiek
1:54:16
1:53:17
84
Ralf van Peeren
the Hague Road Runners
1:54:19
1:54:19
85
Albert Bos
Friesland
1:55:30
1:55:02
86
Rob Bosmans
Diomedon
1:55:48
1:55:44
87
Leo Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:56:38
1:54:41
88
Joop Plukaard
Haag Atletiek
1:56:50
1:56:17
89
Ton van Westbroek
Haag Atletiek
1:57:17
1:56:41
90
Dick Pak
Haag Atletiek
1:57:29
1:56:57
91
Jan Kees
Haag Atletiek
1:58:47
1:58:12
92
Freddy Frauenfelder
Haag Atletiek
1:59:12
1:58:22
93
Hans Hendriksen
Waterweg
1:59:26
1:58:49
94
Hans Peter Koedam
PAC
1:59:49
1:53:05
95
Gerard Mulder
Haag Atletiek
1:59:57
1:59:07
96
Hans Luyendijk
Ilion
2:01:23
2:00:56
97
Peter Daniels
TTW
2:01:29
2:00:42
98
Antonio Visser
Haag Atletiek
2:01:46
2:00:44
99
Ed Helsloot
RRZ
2:03:46
1:58:20
100
Peter Brouwer
Climax
2:03:49
2:03:47
101
Job Roos
Haag Atletiek
2:08:23
2:07:31
102
Gijs Lindenburg
TTW
2:10:55
2:10:07
103
Willem Wissink
Sparta
2:12:32
2:11:46
104
Gerard vd Bosch
Ilion
2:17:09
2:11:00
105
Theo de Vries
Startbaan
2:17:34
2:12:54
106
Rien Leeuwis
Haag Atletiek
2:23:40
2:22:47
M55, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Smit
Veluwe
1:16:18
1:16:15
2
Jan Cammeraat
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:17:34
1:17:33
3
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
1:19:20
1:19:10
4
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligchers
1:21:15
1:21:12
5
George van Gorkum
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:21:50
1:21:48
6
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
1:22:50
1:22:45
7
Rob de Vries
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:42
1:24:37
8
Addie Timmer
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:42
1:24:31
9
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
1:24:44
1:24:35
10
Arie van Dijk
Flakkee
1:25:51
1:25:48
11
T Moret
Spark
1:27:21
1:27:12
12
Johan Benne
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:24
1:32:11
13
John van Dijk
the Hague Road Runners
1:33:00
1:32:36
14
L Vandeberg
Prins Hendrik
1:34:56
1:34:40
15
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
1:35:00
1:34:43
16
Pim Steman
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:03
1:34:51
17
Kees Meeuwsen
Pallas '67
1:35:38
1:35:19
18
Jaap Groen
Olympus '70
1:35:50
1:35:29
19
Ruud van Zon
RRZ
1:36:09
1:35:50
20
Peter van Meel
Pallas '93
1:36:10
1:36:04
21
Jan Groeneveld
the Hague Road Runners
1:36:31
1:36:17
22
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
1:38:33
1:38:16
23
Wim Plaatzer
NSL
1:39:03
1:38:31
24
Arie Cuppen
Pallas '67
1:39:39
1:39:24
25
Ton de Veen
RRZ
1:39:54
1:39:34
26
Jan Zonneveld
DEM
1:40:20
1:39:40
27
Philip den Heijer
Haag Atletiek
1:41:10
1:40:50
28
Bas Kolthoff
Loopgroep PK
1:41:24
1:41:02
29
Joep Drent
Atletiek Maastricht
1:41:39
1:41:08
30
Bert Kuiper
RRZ
1:42:11
1:41:50
31
Frans van der Werf
RRZ
1:42:38
1:42:17
32
Cees Devries
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:47
1:42:21
33
Jan Zwennes
Ilion
1:43:10
1:42:57
34
Peter Groen
AV '23
1:43:50
1:43:41
35
Rien Soeters
PAC
1:44:14
1:43:50
36
Chris den Hartog
Parthenon
1:44:52
1:44:06
37
A Cabral
the Hague Road Runners
1:44:54
1:44:15
38
Thomas Prins
Passaat
1:45:48
1:45:12
39
Anne Kamstra
Ilion
1:45:49
1:45:12
40
Johan Berkhoudt
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:46:05
1:45:42
41
Ivo Pothaar
AV '23
1:46:16
1:45:57
42
H Abbenhuis
Loopgroep PK
1:47:13
1:45:50
43
Wil Roemen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:47:58
1:47:28
44
Edjo Frank
Parthenon
1:48:11
1:47:43
45
Boetje Pattirane
Sprint
1:48:14
1:47:29
46
Kees Koolwijk
Spark
1:48:37
1:48:17
47
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten '97
1:48:55
1:45:29
48
Sjef van Gennip
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:48:58
1:48:51
49
Fred van der Gon Netscher
Haag Atletiek
1:49:05
1:48:29
50
Dick Witmont
Haag Atletiek
1:49:36
1:49:01
51
Wim van der Linden
Loopgroep PK
1:49:36
1:48:31
52
Wim Cozijn
De Spartaan
1:49:38
1:42:26
53
Henny de Jonge
PAC
1:49:43
1:49:10
54
Anno M Govers
Haag Atletiek
1:50:43
1:49:52
55
Jan Plouvier
Improve Road Runners
1:50:50
1:49:44
56
Chris Davis
Sparta
1:51:13
1:50:54
57
Lucas Bakker
AV '23
1:51:15
1:50:55
58
Martin Pool
AV Edam
1:51:46
1:51:29
59
Peter Peeters
Haag Atletiek
1:53:52
1:53:22
60
Harry van Maanen
Haag Atletiek
1:54:03
1:52:58
61
Walter Hollenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:55:13
1:55:00
62
Berti Hesselink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:55:41
1:55:07
63
Theo de Raay
Diomedon
1:55:49
1:55:45
64
Rob Brinks
Sparta
1:55:51
1:55:38
65
Martijn van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
1:56:41
1:55:45
66
Arie Bierhaalder
NEA Volharding
1:57:02
1:56:32
67
Huib la Chapelle
De Kieviten
1:57:23
1:56:51
68
Hans de Vries
Sparta
1:57:30
1:57:10
69
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
1:57:37
1:57:27
70
Henk van Driel
Leiden Atletiek
1:58:31
1:53:18
71
Chris Steenvoorden
Phanos
1:59:06
1:58:42
72
Hans Bakkenes
KAV Holland
1:59:39
1:57:45
73
Maarten Harteveld
Argo
1:59:51
1:59:27
74
Hans van Toor
the Hague Road Runners
2:00:42
2:00:00
75
René Haasnoot
the Hague Road Runners
2:05:07
2:04:27
76
Rien Mulder
Passaat
2:05:25
2:04:48
77
Dick Piket
Parthenon
2:08:25
2:07:51
78
Eisse Knot
VAV
2:09:11
2:01:30
79
Ed Campignon
Haag Atletiek
2:14:58
2:14:09
80
Ton Toet
the Hague Road Runners
2:15:45
2:14:41
81
Albert Romani
the Hague Road Runners
2:24:56
2:24:14
82
Dick Dickkenboer
Haag Atletiek
2:29:11
2:28:53
83
Peter Puite
Veteranen Nederland
2:30:29
2:29:32
M60, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:24:21
1:24:13
2
Bert Streumer
Hellas
1:25:15
1:25:12
3
Jo van Waesberghe
RK HAV
1:27:53
1:27:49
4
Erik ten Velden
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:45
1:29:26
5
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
1:30:31
1:30:21
6
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:37
1:30:31
7
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
1:31:32
1:31:11
8
Fred Frankenhout
Haag Atletiek
1:32:16
1:32:00
9
Ben Matthijs
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:49
1:34:40
10
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
1:36:47
1:36:34
11
Henk Breugom
the Hague Road Runners
1:37:21
1:36:43
12
Willem van Prooijen
the Hague Road Runners
1:37:27
1:37:13
13
Jan Kok
AV Edam
1:38:58
1:38:42
14
Aart Vijfvinkel
Ilion
1:40:27
1:40:00
15
Pieter Stouten
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:50
1:41:41
16
Izaak Luteijn
the Hague Road Runners
1:41:59
1:41:49
17
Henk Jumelet
Loopgroep PK
1:42:38
1:42:16
18
Kees Rutten
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:44
1:42:30
19
Kees Treurniet
De Kieviten
1:43:22
1:42:48
20
Leen de Koning
Tenaco
1:43:23
1:43:01
21
Jan Reinders
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:45:08
1:44:43
22
Hermann Groenevelt
Parthenon
1:45:39
1:45:34
23
Leo van der Maarel
Waterweg
1:45:44
1:45:23
24
Fons Warrens
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:59
1:45:53
25
Elbert de Vos
Leiden Atletiek
1:46:03
1:45:41
26
Jacobus Overgaauw
the Hague Road Runners
1:48:29
1:47:37
27
Ton Gerritsen
Haag Atletiek
1:48:55
1:48:06
28
Johan Knoester
Athlon Loopgroep Heerenve
1:50:03
1:49:23
29
J Simonis
Haag Atletiek
1:50:32
1:50:02
30
Ed Woensdregt
Haag Atletiek
1:51:30
1:50:55
31
Rob Schmidt
Spado
1:52:48
1:52:09
32
Ton van der Kroon
Haag Atletiek
1:53:08
1:52:45
33
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:54:05
1:53:21
34
Pieter't Hart
Clytoneus
1:55:17
1:54:52
35
Maarten Kleijn
Haag Atletiek
1:55:50
1:54:50
36
Paul Kroezen
Spark
1:56:53
1:56:37
37
Toon de Graauw
the Hague Road Runners
1:57:00
1:56:41
38
Arie Pronk
Haag Atletiek
1:58:26
1:58:10
39
Henk Kager
TAS '82
1:58:55
1:58:37
40
Leo de Munk
AV Wijchen
1:59:59
1:59:05
41
Rob Krapels
Haag Atletiek
2:01:51
2:01:33
42
Martin Jansen
DEM
2:03:45
2:03:04
43
Michiel Morel
Haag Atletiek
2:04:18
2:03:26
44
Gerard van den Bor
Triathlon
2:06:06
2:04:26
45
Jaap van der Kroft
KAV Holland
2:06:40
1:58:51
46
Jo Gerardu
Ilion
2:08:21
2:01:00
47
Maarten de Niet
Haag Atletiek
2:08:50
2:07:47
48
Ger Krijnen
THOR
2:10:28
2:03:50
49
Henny Smits
Atledo
2:10:34
2:10:11
50
Henk de Valk
Haag Atletiek
2:13:11
2:12:18
51
Bert Toet
Haag Atletiek
2:13:42
2:13:04
52
Piet Versluijs
Ilion
2:20:40
2:14:36
53
Titus Verhagen
the Hague Road Runners
2:26:57
2:24:33
VSR, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Kibet
Kenia
1:09:43
1:09:43
2
Lucia Kimani
Bosnië-Hercegovina
1:13:01
1:12:59
3
Merel de Knegt
Nederland
1:14:21
1:14:20
4
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
1:14:29
1:14:29
5
Anna Rahm
Zweden
1:14:33
1:14:32
6
Selma Borst
Nederland
1:15:14
1:15:13
7
Alimaz Megerssa
Ethiopië
1:16:44
1:16:43
8
Wilma van Onna
PAC
1:18:32
1:18:30
9
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
1:18:38
1:18:35
10
Yvonne van Vlerken
Spiridon
1:18:46
1:18:44
11
Anne van Schuppen
Nederland
1:21:09
1:21:07
12
Hanna Jansson
Zweden
1:21:48
1:21:46
13
Marianne Goijert
Haag Atletiek
1:25:07
1:24:55
14
Lindsay van Marrewijk
Haag Atletiek
1:29:39
1:29:31
15
Tineke vd Berg
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:31:41
1:31:35
16
Annemieke Peet
Leiden Atletiek
1:32:04
1:31:43
17
Nancy Kroon
Sparta
1:34:10
1:33:58
18
Janna Brand
De Kieviten
1:35:10
1:35:02
19
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
1:36:55
1:36:20
20
Hester van Griethuizen
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:37:07
1:36:47
21
Rosalie Ohm
PAC
1:38:15
1:37:09
22
Mijke Hoenderkamp
AAA
1:39:38
1:39:18
23
Brechtje Brugman
Sprint
1:40:26
1:39:43
24
Sandra van Orselen
Pallas '93
1:41:54
1:41:47
25
Mi-Sook van den Bosch
AAC
1:42:17
1:41:41
26
Annet Everaarts
Lionitas
1:44:18
1:43:25
27
Marije Engels
Haag Atletiek
1:44:22
1:43:44
28
Pauline van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
1:46:19
1:46:11
29
Eline Huizer
EUR Roadrunners
1:48:15
1:48:09
30
Miranda van Velzen
Sparta
1:49:14
1:48:49
31
Sonja van Meerbeek
Rijnsoever
1:49:27
1:49:08
32
Sandra van Asselt
Athlos
1:49:27
1:45:27
33
Hilde Eugelink
the Hague Road Runners
1:51:45
1:50:59
34
Bantita Haeve-Busicha
GAC Gemert
1:51:53
1:48:47
35
Anne-Marie Eerenstein
Vitalis
1:52:58
1:52:33
36
Mariska Gleijm
Haag Atletiek
1:53:01
1:52:14
37
Catrien Claassen
Haag Atletiek
1:53:16
1:52:25
38
Bianca Fransens
Spark
1:56:43
1:55:58
39
Femke Koek
Haag Atletiek
1:57:51
1:57:20
40
Harmanda Post
Haag Atletiek
1:58:39
1:57:38
41
Charlotte Dunselman
De Liemers
1:59:21
1:54:02
42
Debby Pellekooren
PAC
2:01:37
2:00:48
43
Carmen Snijder
PAC
2:03:56
2:00:25
44
Wieke Beerens
Haag Atletiek
2:04:10
2:03:11
45
Karin Ockeloen
Fortuna
2:04:27
2:03:31
46
Esther van den Berg
PAC
2:04:44
2:03:55
47
Monique Pronk
Haag Atletiek
2:08:50
2:07:46
48
Danielle Gerssen
Haag Atletiek
2:09:50
2:08:58
49
Sietske van Geemert
PAC
2:14:05
2:10:21
50
Marieke Wijnbergen
Fortuna
2:23:19
2:16:28
V35, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
1:22:07
1:22:02
2
Petra Sloots
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:21
1:23:16
3
Birgit Krämer
GAC Hilversum
1:26:34
1:26:27
4
Carola Schot
Energie
1:29:51
1:29:47
5
Ilonka Betjes
Lycurgus
1:32:42
1:32:31
6
Thea Bakker
Athlos
1:36:48
1:36:37
7
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
1:39:21
1:39:07
8
Marion Bakker
Loopservice.nl
1:39:55
1:39:46
9
Julie Beukers
De Kieviten
1:39:58
1:39:50
10
Brechtje Brugman
Loopgroep PK
1:40:27
1:39:43
11
Astrid Kunst
Energie
1:41:02
1:40:56
12
Olga Keulen
KAV Holland
1:43:04
1:42:31
13
Carine Banga
Parthenon
1:43:30
1:43:22
14
Karin van Gorp
Haag Atletiek
1:44:30
1:44:04
15
Karin Slootweg
Rijnsoever
1:44:36
1:44:06
16
Betty van Zoelen
Parthenon
1:46:20
1:45:49
17
Georgia de Poorter
AV '23
1:46:57
1:46:36
18
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Arem
SV Sportlust
1:49:02
1:48:49
19
Simone Lankhuizen
Sparta
1:49:19
1:48:59
20
Michela van Stel
AV '56
1:50:19
1:50:04
21
Véronique Kuijper
Waterweg
1:50:33
1:46:43
22
Esther Stutvoet
Energie
1:51:41
1:47:51
23
Astrid Barnhoorn
KAV Holland
1:52:26
1:51:47
24
Ingeborg Holtman
the Hague Road Runners
1:55:15
1:54:56
25
Esther Roozendaal
AV Feniks
1:56:38
1:52:48
26
Belinda Meeuwisse
Haag Atletiek
1:59:20
1:58:32
27
Marion Smit
De Koplopers
2:01:14
2:00:35
28
Ilse Houtman
Haag Atletiek
2:01:43
2:00:40
29
Odette Exel
TTW
2:03:18
2:02:33
30
Angela Westerholt-Meeder
Waterweg
2:04:35
1:58:17
31
Annique van den Boogaart
the Hague Road Runners
2:08:20
2:07:30
32
Erica Stroombergen
De Spartaan
2:13:12
2:06:15
33
Debbie van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
2:14:43
2:13:40
34
Jasperina Furman
Phanos
2:16:27
2:10:24
35
Monique Vroom
PAC
2:17:50
2:09:44
V40, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
1:18:39
1:18:35
2
Corina Voorn
AV '40
1:23:46
1:23:35
3
Anneke de Wolff
Leiden Atletiek
1:25:31
1:25:26
4
Luci van Engelen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:25:49
1:25:45
5
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:26:05
1:26:01
6
Elisabeth de Nooijer
Altis
1:27:41
1:27:30
7
Monique Bruins
Haag Atletiek
1:28:01
1:27:45
8
Marijke de Wijs
SV Sportlust
1:29:07
1:28:59
9
Mieke Aanen
Haag Atletiek
1:29:31
1:29:16
10
Petra Rasenberg
Scheldesport
1:31:54
1:31:43
11
Winifred Broeder
PAC
1:32:07
1:32:01
12
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:32:46
1:32:34
13
Gien San Tan
Phanos
1:32:48
1:32:35
14
Hanneke van de Velde
Kombijsport
1:34:00
1:33:46
15
Ingrid IJsebaert
RK HAV
1:34:05
1:33:54
16
Bernadette Simon
AV Monnickendam
1:34:05
1:33:58
17
Els de Beauvesier Watson
TION
1:34:12
1:34:00
18
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
1:36:31
1:36:24
19
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:40:03
1:39:40
20
Trudy de Wit
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:40:36
1:40:07
21
Christine Geluk
PAC
1:41:15
1:41:02
22
Alice Poel
Athlos
1:43:55
1:43:23
23
Jeanette Poldervaart
Spark
1:45:11
1:45:05
24
Cora Mooijman
Haag Atletiek
1:45:20
1:44:46
25
Astrid Dammler
Sparta
1:47:15
1:46:45
26
Sjoukje Hoekstra
Sparta
1:47:33
1:47:16
27
Fatima de Goey
Haag Atletiek
1:48:12
1:47:37
28
Marijke Tevreden
Haag Atletiek
1:49:11
1:48:13
29
Petra van Grieken
Haag Atletiek
1:49:25
1:48:57
30
Mitzy Nieuwenhuizen
Pallas '93
1:49:41
1:49:34
31
Suzan van den Broek
Voorne Atletiek
1:50:07
1:49:05
32
Yvonne Veldkamp-Nab
Atletics Nijverdal
1:50:31
1:49:27
33
Anneke Hooijberg
AV Monnickendam
1:50:58
1:50:32
34
Idelette Sleurink
Altis
1:52:23
1:52:10
35
Bianca Nanlohy
Loopgroep PK
1:52:53
1:49:00
36
Anja Boon
the Hague Road Runners
1:55:17
1:54:35
37
Mariette Lokin
Haag Atletiek
1:55:47
1:54:57
38
Marjolein van Valderen
Phanos
1:56:25
1:56:15
39
Marielle Ruiters
Kombijsport
1:58:19
1:51:37
40
Gerda Dooijeweerd
Athlos
1:58:36
1:58:02
41
Jacqueline Gerbrands
PAC
1:59:00
1:58:43
42
Jacolien Schreuder
KAV Holland
1:59:18
1:58:39
43
Esther Oosterveer
Passaat
2:02:08
1:57:19
44
Mieke Brouwers
Haag Atletiek
2:02:58
2:02:10
45
Sylvia Tibbertsma
PAC
2:05:24
2:00:26
46
Tanja Luttik
Haag Atletiek
2:05:45
2:04:42
47
Martha Heuvelink
SV Sportlust
2:06:02
2:05:34
48
Nancy Gerretsen
Haag Atletiek
2:06:13
2:05:44
49
Gerda van 't Hoff
Diomedon
2:10:03
2:10:00
50
Annemarie Verhoeven
Argo
2:12:26
2:05:28
51
Angelique Zonneveld
AV '40
2:13:08
2:08:38
52
Annette Jansen
Astylos
2:15:41
2:15:07
53
E Bierhuizen
Energie
2:20:01
2:15:09
V45, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
1:22:20
1:22:17
2
José Willemse
the Hague Road Runners
1:26:48
1:26:43
3
Ellen Duijzer
RRZ
1:32:41
1:32:21
4
Jacqueline Veth
RRZ
1:33:43
1:33:23
5
Anje den Daas
Spark
1:34:02
1:33:57
6
Attje Boom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:34:55
1:34:44
7
Tres Duijndam
Olympus '70
1:41:57
1:41:24
8
Karin van Straaten
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:59
1:41:47
9
Gerda vd Weele
AV Gouda
1:42:02
1:41:55
10
Noeleen van Es
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:43:46
1:43:40
11
Margriet Hoekstra
the Hague Road Runners
1:43:59
1:43:55
12
Ank Michels
Haag Atletiek
1:44:17
1:43:42
13
Marijke Rog
Voorschoten '97
1:44:34
1:43:57
14
Nancy Sniegowicz
Athlos
1:45:03
1:44:30
15
Jenny Commandeur
Haag Atletiek
1:45:26
1:45:04
16
Els Voermans
Atledo
1:45:30
1:45:17
17
Paulien Wijnvoord
the Hague Road Runners
1:46:26
1:46:21
18
Judy Broer
Startbaan
1:46:40
1:46:10
19
Gina Heuser
Energie
1:51:57
1:51:33
20
Marion Holtmark
Antilope
1:51:59
1:51:16
21
Marijke Kalkman
PAC
1:52:11
1:51:53
22
Corrie Hoogweg
De Koplopers
1:54:29
1:54:16
23
Ina Burggraaf
Triathlon
1:54:45
1:54:11
24
Patty Schutte
Haag Atletiek
1:54:57
1:54:25
25
Jacinta Koster
KAV Holland
1:55:23
1:53:28
26
Ella Naaijen-Sterrenburg
Altena Road Runners
1:56:37
1:56:31
27
Jolanda de Witte
Parthenon
1:57:49
1:57:31
28
Ini Wieringa
Veteranen Nederland
2:01:13
2:00:35
29
Jolanda Schulze
AV '23
2:02:20
2:01:45
30
Marina Beaufort
PAC
2:03:04
2:02:16
31
Conchita Juliana Rietveld
Energie
2:06:25
2:05:59
32
Judith Preston
the Hague Road Runners
2:10:31
2:09:35
33
Margo Sontag-van de Gaag
Energie
2:12:47
2:12:23
34
Antoinette Jans
the Hague Road Runners
2:13:24
2:12:27
35
Yvonne Hoppenbrouwers
Passaat
2:15:40
2:11:38
V50, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
1:24:48
1:24:39
2
Angnetta van 't Wout
Oss '78
1:29:20
1:29:14
3
Riet van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
1:35:11
1:35:04
4
Godelieve Bouwes
Flevo Delta
1:36:13
1:36:03
5
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:36:43
1:36:33
6
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:38:54
1:38:46
7
Gerda Damen Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:55
1:38:45
8
Noortje Buskens
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:44:45
1:44:15
9
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
1:48:04
1:47:53
10
Alie Eggens
Ilion
1:51:31
1:50:54
11
Thea van der Geest
the Hague Road Runners
1:52:36
1:51:58
12
Leontine Dieben
KAV Holland
1:56:15
1:52:44
13
Sandra van t Sant
Sparta
1:56:52
1:56:40
14
Karin Sikkema
De Koplopers
1:58:40
1:58:26
15
Ineke Smits
Ilion
1:58:57
1:58:19
16
Nia Berk
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:59:10
1:53:51
17
Ineke Scheepbouwer-Smeenk
PAC
1:59:49
1:53:04
18
Yvonne Hijdra
Spark
2:01:36
2:01:14
19
Els Driessen
Hercules
2:06:36
1:59:49
20
Heleen Josselin
Haag Atletiek
2:07:35
2:06:47
21
Elly van der Zijden
Triathlon
2:09:20
2:01:30
22
Noor Mulders
De Spartaan
2:09:42
2:02:30
23
Marja Slijkhuis
Climax
2:15:04
2:12:03
24
Marian Verkade
PAC
2:15:14
2:14:25
25
Sonja Sital-Nazir
Energie
2:15:50
2:09:24
26
Irma van der Linden
PAC
2:24:32
2:21:00
27
Mieke Bregman
AV '23
2:28:48
2:28:14
V55, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
1:31:09
1:31:05
2
Annie van Dijk
AV Gouda
1:33:51
1:33:47
3
Astrid Caubo
AV '23
1:46:24
1:46:00
4
Marianne van der Pol
Haag Atletiek
1:54:56
1:54:44
5
Ingrid Molensky
AAC '61
2:06:50
2:06:23
6
Aria Dijkhuizen
Haag Atletiek
2:16:02
2:15:10
V60, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
1:40:17
1:40:10
2
Carla Meijer
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:27
1:46:14
3
Ank Goeman
De Koplopers
1:56:32
1:56:17
4
Barry Heemskerk
Haag Atletiek
2:04:55
2:04:17
M65, HALVE MARA WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
1:30:02
1:29:51
2
Eddy Thelen
Prins Hendrik
1:33:56
1:33:40
3
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:00
1:40:56
4
Ger Bosman
PAC
1:44:42
1:44:19
5
Herman Gepken
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:31
1:48:00
6
Wim Holleman
Veteranen Nederland
1:53:04
1:51:31
7
Theo Sijbrandij
Sparta
1:53:55
1:53:34
8
Ruud Mol
Improve Road Runners
1:54:14
1:53:55
9
Henk Moesman
Haag Atletiek
1:57:19
1:56:44
10
Ben Deutekom
PAC
1:59:41
1:58:59
11
Jurrie Teeuwen
De Gemzen
2:06:27
2:05:55
12
Gert Wouters
Running Athletic Point
2:08:07
2:06:01
13
Ab Dijkers
the Hague Road Runners
2:14:55
2:14:34
14
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:24:05
2:23:33
M/V, HALVE MARA TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Kumelis
Herten
1:15:31
1:15:28
2
Abdel Benali
1:17:24
1:17:15
3
Jan Komen
Amsterdam
1:17:36
1:17:13
4
Dick Goijert
Monster
1:20:40
1:20:18
5
David de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:21:02
1:19:54
6
Floris Zijlstra
Utrecht
1:22:39
1:20:37
7
Hans de Man
Papendrecht
1:23:04
1:22:39
8
Martijn Haighton
Amsterdam
1:23:14
1:22:18
9
Adam Booij
Amsterdam
1:23:46
1:23:08
10
Vincent Blank
Amsterdam
1:24:26
1:21:48
11
Anton Lefeber
Loopservice.nl
1:24:45
1:20:46
12
Reno Groenestein
Maarssen
1:25:23
1:22:43
13
Tijs Groot
Amsterdam
1:25:26
1:24:27
14
Giel Penders
Nijmegen
1:25:39
1:24:13
15
Thomas Burka
Leersum
1:25:58
1:25:44
16
Tim Omalla
Zoetermeer
1:27:04
1:25:28
17
Martijn Fock
Rotterdam
1:27:14
1:26:56
18
Bart van Sloun
Hilversum
1:27:27
1:25:52
19
Jelle Bolte
Rotterdam
1:27:28
1:27:15
20
Dirk Steutel
Amstelveen
1:28:00
1:27:48
21
Michael Jansen
Amsterdam
1:28:02
1:27:39
22
Jeroen Brinkhoff
's-Gravenhage
1:28:06
1:26:54
23
Abdelkarim Machichy
Katwijk Zh
1:28:14
1:27:32
24
Ruud Nobel
Haag Atletiek
1:28:18
1:27:47
25
Diederik Vogelaar
Utrecht
1:28:52
1:24:52
26
David Fox
Amsterdam
1:29:07
1:26:14
27
Eligiusz Sawicki
Schiedam
1:29:08
1:27:26
28
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
1:29:09
1:26:53
29
Loek van de Lans
's-Gravenhage
1:29:11
1:28:07
30
Gerbert Branderhorst
Spijkenisse
1:29:23
1:23:51
31
Marcus Pennycook
Beverwijk
1:29:23
1:28:52
32
Alastair Maher
's Gravenhage
1:29:23
1:26:23
33
Hans Martens
's-Gravenhage
1:29:24
1:29:09
34
Radjes Jethoe
's-Gravenhage
1:29:26
1:28:40
35
André van de Bruinhorst
Ede Gld
1:29:35
1:26:19
36
Ginus Ipema
's-Gravenhage
1:29:43
1:26:25
37
Hiek van der Scheer
's-Gravenhage
1:29:44
1:29:33
38
Mick Posthuma
Nootdorp
1:29:52
1:29:42
39
Axel de Heer
Amersfoort
1:29:52
1:28:56
40
Mark in 't Veld
Amersfoort
1:29:54
1:28:57
41
Nicolas Baravalle
Amstelveen
1:29:59
1:27:19
42
Christophe Gino
's-Gravenhage
1:30:04
1:27:25
43
Kees Terhorst
Houten
1:30:22
1:27:33
44
Ronnie Minnaard
Maastricht
1:30:24
1:27:39
45
Guido van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
1:30:25
1:30:16
46
Berry Snoeren
Udenhout
1:30:27
1:27:16
47
Rogier van Hoorn
Amsterdam
1:30:35
1:28:59
48
Frank Barendrecht
Zwijndrecht
1:30:47
1:29:28
49
Sjaco de Jong
Zwijndrecht
1:30:53
1:27:48
50
Douwe van den Brink
Amsterdam
1:30:56
1:27:08
51
Jeroen Wagenaar
Tilburg
1:30:58
1:27:39
52
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
1:31:00
1:27:32
53
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
1:31:05
1:29:34
54
Frank Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:06
1:28:35
55
Robbert Salome
's-Gravenhage
1:31:11
1:28:16
56
Martijn Merx
Rotterdam
1:31:11
1:28:46
57
Werner Coolen
Rotterdam
1:31:18
1:28:07
58
Nick Visser
Sint Maartensdijk
1:31:28
1:27:33
59
Liesbeth Dorr
Amsterdam
1:31:40
1:31:21
60
Rolf Pauli
Amsterdam
1:31:41
1:31:06
61
René Wisselo
De Koplopers
1:31:45
1:29:31
62
Marleen Westhoff
Haag Atletiek
1:31:48
1:31:34
63
Hans van Rieven
1:31:48
1:30:52
64
Marius Vlootman
Leidschendam
1:31:49
1:27:48
65
Ade Graaf
Amsterdam
1:31:49
1:29:16
66
Martien Kuunders
's-Gravenhage
1:31:50
1:31:23
67
Pepijn Cuppen
's-Gravenhage
1:31:50
1:28:30
68
Rutger Hartong
Amsterdam
1:31:56
1:30:58
69
Frank Bos
Rijswijk Zh
1:32:05
1:29:28
70
Roy Johan Hulshof
Apeldoorn
1:32:10
1:28:22
71
Marnix Reijenga
Rotterdam
1:32:15
1:30:58
72
Hans Olde
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:32:19
1:29:23
73
Cees Clemens
Wassenaar
1:32:31
1:30:02
74
Wouter Smits
Wageningen
1:32:37
1:29:39
75
Paul de Maat
's-Gravenhage
1:32:45
1:29:27
76
Frank Wichern
Haag Atletiek
1:32:46
1:29:54
77
Paul van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:32:48
1:32:18
78
Loek Bosman
Rijswijk Zh
1:32:59
1:31:18
79
Jan Spaans
's-Gravenhage
1:33:03
1:30:38
80
Marloes Campo
Loopservice.nl
1:33:05
1:31:36
81
Ralf vd Bos
's-Gravenhage
1:33:10
1:31:41
82
Marcel den Ouden
Bergschenhoek
1:33:14
1:32:57
83
Paul Hendriks
PAC
1:33:15
1:30:02
84
Rob Ruiter
Hoorn Nh
1:33:18
1:29:18
85
Johan Ellen
Voorschoten
1:33:18
1:29:58
86
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
1:33:23
1:30:43
87
Johan Moree
Hercules
1:33:25
1:31:13
88
Patrick Bruce
Monster
1:33:25
1:30:16
89
Jack van Oorschot
Halsteren
1:33:30
1:30:08
90
Rob Verhagen
Barendrecht
1:33:31
1:30:09
91
Paul Berkman
Heiloo
1:33:33
1:30:45
92
Esther Zwennes
Ilion
1:33:46
1:33:12
93
Tonny Siemons
Papendrecht
1:33:51
1:30:48
94
Jörgen Versteeg
Bergen op Zoom
1:33:53
1:33:15
95
Ron van de Hee
Rotterdam
1:33:58
1:30:58
96
Rob Broekman
's-Gravenhage
1:34:02
1:31:18
97
Michel Manintveld
Veluwe
1:34:03
1:31:00
98
Harry Keizer
Voorschoten
1:34:12
1:31:50
99
Hans vd Mast
Schiedam
1:34:14
1:30:51
100
John van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
1:34:21
1:33:07
101
Rene Hofkens
's-Gravenhage
1:34:29
1:34:02
102
Mieke Brouwers
GAC Gemert
1:34:29
1:31:17
103
Roland van der Poel
Rotterdam
1:34:37
1:31:33
104
James Bennett
Rotterdam
1:34:37
1:31:36
105
Casper Schipper
's-Gravenhage
1:34:38
1:30:46
106
Pieter Meesters
Nijverdal
1:34:40
1:30:44
107
David Schrier
Vlissingen
1:34:41
1:31:31
108
Saskia van Geffen
Ilion
1:34:44
1:33:44
109
Fons Buurman
Zoetermeer
1:34:48
1:34:38
110
Chris Sainty
's-Gravenhage
1:34:48
1:31:02
111
Patrick van de Klift
Noordkop
1:34:50
1:32:10
112
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
1:34:50
1:34:46
113
Hans Paardekooper
Olympus '70
1:34:51
1:32:12
114
Bart Manders
Helmond
1:34:54
1:29:58
115
Isao Isokawa
's-Gravenhage
1:34:56
1:30:50
116
Danielle Vogelsang-Bol
Delft
1:34:58
1:34:31
117
Joost Linnebank
De Meern
1:34:59
1:31:08
118
Thierry van Es
Delft
1:35:00
1:31:33
119
Cor Heijstek
AAV '36
1:35:02
1:31:48
120
Richard Curfs
's-Gravenhage
1:35:04
1:34:46
121
Jan Jens
's-Gravenhage
1:35:04
1:31:47
122
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
1:35:08
1:33:05
123
Edwin van Hurck
Assen
1:35:09
1:32:00
124
Marco Kwanten
Delft
1:35:16
1:32:10
125
Jeroen van Baaren
Putte
1:35:20
1:31:25
126
Koen Meeuwsen
Wageningen
1:35:20
1:32:01
127
Silas Weinert
's-Gravenhage
1:35:22
1:32:57
128
Richard Schouten
Loopservice.nl
1:35:30
1:32:26
129
Eric van der Does
Schipluiden
1:35:31
1:30:12
130
Boudewijn van der Stok
Utrecht
1:35:34
1:31:39
131
Rob van Klingeren
Barendrecht
1:35:39
1:32:53
132
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
1:35:40
1:34:07
133
Arie van de Hee
Lopik
1:35:41
1:32:41
134
Alexander Godschalx
Wageningen
1:35:44
1:32:46
135
Cock Hazeu
Delft
1:35:45
1:33:10
136
Melih Kaya
's-Gravenhage
1:35:46
1:33:02
137
Harm Bakker
1:35:47
1:33:05
138
Alexander Spaans
Zoetermeer
1:35:50
1:32:48
139
M P van den Heuvel
Utrecht
1:35:51
1:33:29
140
Alexander Bolle
the Hague Road Runners
1:35:52
1:35:14
141
Martijn Beekman
Amersfoort
1:35:53
1:31:30
142
Björn Linzer
's-Gravenhage
1:35:54
1:34:21
143
Martin Kortstee
Diepenveen
1:35:58
1:33:44
144
Arie van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
1:35:59
1:33:25
145
T van de Ven
Rotterdam
1:36:08
1:33:23
146
Bouwe de Boer
Voorburg
1:36:11
1:32:08
147
Peter van Steen
Bennekom
1:36:13
1:32:20
148
Carlo Kastelijns
Rijen
1:36:19
1:33:19
149
Philip Blumendal
Loopservice.nl
1:36:27
1:33:54
150
Klaas de Vries
Amsterdam
1:36:27
1:31:20
151
André Dokman
Zoetermeer
1:36:33
1:36:25
152
Rob van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:36:33
1:33:43
153
Bernd Jaunich
Utrecht
1:36:36
1:32:44
154
Chandrakant Kerste
the Hague Road Runners
1:36:38
1:35:59
155
Jan de Nijs
the Hague Road Runners
1:36:42
1:36:09
156
Rob Verhaar
Nieuwkoop
1:36:44
1:35:29
157
Jack Duyst
Voorburg
1:36:45
1:34:39
158
PC van Oranje
1:36:45
1:36:43
159
Mark Bezemer
Loopservice.nl
1:36:47
1:34:55
160
Maarten Gerrtizen
Rotterdam
1:36:47
1:33:34
161
Chris Pols
Giethoorn
1:36:48
1:36:26
162
Hennie Havenaar
Gouda
1:36:52
1:33:03
163
Jorrit Schmidt
Amsterdam
1:36:54
1:32:58
164
Cor Boontje
's-Gravenhage
1:36:55
1:34:18
165
Jacco Schroevers
Arnemuiden
1:37:03
1:33:12
166
Pieter van Eijsden
Utrecht
1:37:04
1:33:38
167
Erwin voor den Dag
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:07
1:34:13
168
Erik Beltman
Diepenveen
1:37:10
1:34:55
169
Frits Berkhout
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:37:10
1:34:46
170
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
1:37:12
1:34:36
171
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
1:37:13
1:36:44
172
Leonard van Boven
Amsterdam
1:37:13
1:32:33
173
Rick van Oosterhout
's-Gravenhage
1:37:14
1:36:59
174
Rob Spit
1:37:15
1:33:25
175
Bert Lambregts
's-Gravenhage
1:37:17
1:36:34
176
Wibe van de Vijver
Rotterdam
1:37:25
1:35:20
177
Niels Roseboom
De Liemers
1:37:25
1:34:41
178
William Osinga
GAC Hilversum
1:37:26
1:34:14
179
Peter Diebels
Leiderdorp
1:37:29
1:32:19
180
Tjerk Groen
's-Gravenhage
1:37:37
1:36:49
181
Nicolette Krikke
's-Gravenhage
1:37:41
1:37:27
182
Edwin vd Zwan
's-Gravenhage
1:37:45
1:37:17
183
Bert van Wijngaarden
Wormerveer
1:37:49
1:33:14
184
Bertus van Woerden
Delft
1:37:51
1:33:12
185
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
1:37:52
1:34:46
186
As Tempelman
's-Gravenhage
1:37:53
1:36:23
187
Johan Kok
Amsterdam
1:37:53
1:34:06
188
Hans Kummer
's-Gravenhage
1:37:54
1:34:33
189
Douwe Roosjen
Blaricum
1:37:54
1:33:47
190
Robbert Dekker
Zoetermeer
1:37:54
1:32:21
191
Jurriaan Geul
Rotterdam
1:37:55
1:34:44
192
Peter de Lange
Montfoort
1:37:56
1:35:55
193
Stan Basten
Amsterdam
1:38:02
1:34:58
194
Gerard Parlevliet
's-Gravenhage
1:38:02
1:33:37
195
Ido van Ham
Loopservice.nl
1:38:05
1:34:47
196
Djörn Eversteijn
's-Gravenhage
1:38:08
1:34:15
197
Fred Vink
Nootdorp
1:38:10
1:33:49
198
Rob Wiggers
Deventer
1:38:15
1:36:00
199
Carlos den Otter
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:38:17
1:34:23
200
Eric Peperkamp
Zoetermeer
1:38:20
1:33:42
201
Cor Spruijt
Monster
1:38:21
1:37:58
202
Onno Treur
Delft
1:38:21
1:35:00
203
Kees Cozijnsen
Delft
1:38:22
1:33:44
204
Tjeco Smits
Gouda
1:38:25
1:34:31
205
Arthur van Eijl
Spijkenisse
1:38:26
1:32:45
206
Jasmijn Koops
Voorburg
1:38:27
1:37:20
207
Jeroen Singelenberg
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:38:29
1:36:00
208
Robert Jan de Gelder
Rotterdam
1:38:29
1:35:23
209
Marc van Uden
Deventer
1:38:31
1:34:50
210
Willem Relou
Delft
1:38:31
1:35:38
211
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:38:34
1:35:38
212
Peter Hoogendoorn
De Koplopers
1:38:37
1:35:48
213
Sam Schoenmakers
's-Gravenhage
1:38:37
1:37:09
214
Thomas Erlenbruch
Voorschoten
1:38:38
1:34:20
215
René van Eekelen
the Hague Road Runners
1:38:38
1:38:27
216
Peter Ritskes
Rotterdam
1:38:40
1:35:29
217
Theo Verdooren
Rockanje
1:38:42
1:36:31
218
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
1:38:44
1:35:38
219
Benjamin Wielinga
Sassenheim
1:38:46
1:35:42
220
Boy de Jong
Gouda
1:38:48
1:32:05
221
Folkert Brolsma
Haarlem
1:38:49
1:35:07
222
Anton van Amerongen
Leidschendam
1:38:51
1:35:28
223
Richard Bosma
's-Gravenhage
1:38:52
1:38:25
224
Patrick Brugman
Nootdorp
1:38:52
1:34:58
225
Frank Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:38:55
1:35:47
226
Paul van Elk
Amsterdam
1:38:56
1:35:32
227
Don van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
1:38:58
1:37:42
228
Ferdinand Oldeman
's-Gravenhage
1:38:59
1:33:55
229
Roeland Steenbakker
's-Gravenhage
1:38:59
1:36:26
230
Hans van Zutphen
1:39:00
1:36:19
231
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
1:39:00
1:34:50
232
Ferry van Haastert
Sparta
1:39:00
1:34:29
233
Koos Overwater
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:39:00
1:36:33
234
Marco Pappot
Amstelveen
1:39:03
1:35:17
235
Ronald Overdijk
Sparta
1:39:05
1:36:20
236
Roger Peerbooms
Zaandam
1:39:05
1:36:10
237
Reinier Post
Nijmegen
1:39:06
1:37:30
238
Armijn Eikelboom
Utrecht
1:39:07
1:36:17
239
Jan van der Worp
's-Gravenhage
1:39:07
1:36:31
240
Ron Hokke
's-Gravenhage
1:39:08
1:35:58
241
Matthijs Cloos
's-Gravenhage
1:39:10
1:35:28
242
Jurre Schottelndreier
Groningen
1:39:13
1:38:55
243
Helene Vletter-van Dort
Wassenaar
1:39:14
1:34:36
244
Jeroen Koot
Daventria
1:39:15
1:36:22
245
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
1:39:17
1:36:08
246
Johan Lamboo
's-Gravenhage
1:39:18
1:36:42
247
Herbert Kreunen
Ruurlo
1:39:18
1:38:11
248
Nasser Berrich
Delft
1:39:19
1:35:59
249
Tineke Bruce
Leidschendam
1:39:20
1:38:50
250
Arno Schots
Castricum
1:39:21
1:35:37
251
Anneke Bovens
Rotterdam
1:39:22
1:35:17
252
Anton Snels
Alphen Nb
1:39:23
1:35:37
253
Ayso de Vries
Utrecht
1:39:26
1:36:48
254
Aart van Dijk
Assendelft
1:39:28
1:35:33
255
Tjalling Letterie
Amsterdam
1:39:30
1:36:34
256
Uwe Peters
's-Gravenhage
1:39:31
1:34:59
257
Ridder
1:39:33
1:39:18
258
Paul Mos
Leiden
1:39:34
1:34:08
259
Gerard Moraal
Enschede
1:39:37
1:36:32
260
Garmt Haakma
Amsterdam
1:39:42
1:35:59
261
Marcel Koolwijk
Loopservice.nl
1:39:43
1:34:51
262
Jean-Francois Monnier
's-Gravenhage
1:39:43
1:35:25
263
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:39:47
1:36:00
264
Nicole Bogers
Koog aan de Zaan
1:39:47
1:35:32
265
Gertjan Visser
Loopservice.nl
1:39:48
1:37:01
266
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
1:39:48
1:35:35
267
Ronald de Leeuw
Rijswijk Zh
1:39:49
1:37:10
268
Jasper Wijnen
Leiden
1:39:49
1:34:38
269
Robert Bruin
's-Gravenhage
1:39:52
1:38:52
270
Peter Bancken
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:39:53
1:37:01
271
Philip Lach de Bere
Zoetermeer
1:39:55
1:36:29
272
Daan Van Hooreweghe
Brussel
1:39:58
1:38:01
273
Eddy de Ridder
Rotterdam
1:39:59
1:37:13
274
Barry Koning
the Hague Road Runners
1:39:59
1:38:26
275
Melle van Diepen
Amsterdam
1:40:00
1:36:18
276
Michiel Ummels
Amsterdam
1:40:01
1:36:42
277
Joel Cohen
Rotterdam
1:40:01
1:36:12
278
Joost Segeren
Utrecht
1:40:01
1:36:58
279
Mark Docherty
's-Gravenhage
1:40:09
1:36:35
280
Arjen Ruizeveld
Koog aan de Zaan
1:40:10
1:37:40
281
Gerton Groenendijk
Velp Gld
1:40:14
1:37:00
282
Angelique van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:40:16
1:38:33
283
Jan de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:40:18
1:39:15
284
René van der Spek
RRZ
1:40:20
1:37:34
285
Jan van Katwijk
Rhoon
1:40:22
1:37:34
286
Sander van der Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
1:40:22
1:35:09
287
Paul van der Wens
Wijchen
1:40:24
1:39:14
288
Erik van Genderen
Delft
1:40:24
1:35:19
289
Anno van der Veen
's-Gravenhage
1:40:25
1:35:05
290
Ewout Alewijnse
's-Gravenhage
1:40:26
1:38:09
291
Hans Heskes
's-Gravenhage
1:40:26
1:38:22
292
Stefan Plugge
't Harde
1:40:29
1:37:55
293
Eric Bijloos
's-Gravenhage
1:40:31
1:38:02
294
Wilfred Bultje
Santpoort-Noord
1:40:32
1:36:19
295
Richard Rutten
Schalkhaar
1:40:32
1:37:40
296
Ronald van Haastregt
Friesland
1:40:37
1:37:01
297
Frank Leenen
Heemskerk
1:40:42
1:37:41
298
Jonathan Williams
's-Gravenhage
1:40:42
1:39:21
299
Gerrit Breugom
's-Gravenhage
1:40:43
1:37:31
300
Ed van der Riet
Heiloo
1:40:44
1:37:56
301
Jelle Keim
Pijnacker
1:40:44
1:38:01
302
Sidney Wijnbergen
Roosendaal
1:40:45
1:36:09
303
Bart Schillings
Eindhoven
1:40:45
1:36:49
304
Ernest Beveridge
Delft
1:40:45
1:37:57
305
Ronald van Delden
's-Gravenzande
1:40:45
1:39:50
306
Rutger te Grotenhuis
Rotterdam
1:40:46
1:32:38
307
Reineke Poll
Amsterdam
1:40:47
1:37:22
308
Reimo Faber
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:47
1:37:28
309
Ian Blacker
Voorschoten
1:40:48
1:36:38
310
Fred van Nieuwkerke
Rijnsburg
1:40:49
1:36:46
311
Anne-Jan Dijkhuis
Groningen
1:40:49
1:36:46
312
Marvin Hennep
's-Gravenhage
1:40:50
1:40:09
313
Bart Swinkels
Lisse
1:40:50
1:38:07
314
Piet Klarenbeek
's-Gravenhage
1:40:51
1:37:54
315
Robin van Vliet
Loopservice.nl
1:40:51
1:38:23
316
Kees van Oijen
's-Gravenhage
1:40:52
1:37:23
317
Hide Takehi
Amsterdam
1:40:52
1:38:04
318
Stef Hinfelaar
Amsterdam
1:40:53
1:37:45
319
Freek Verbakel
Amstelveen
1:40:53
1:37:49
320
Philip van Nierop
Amsterdam
1:40:53
1:37:09
321
Eeyin Rankin
Gourock
1:40:54
1:36:39
322
Menno Zahradnik
Baarn
1:40:56
1:37:41
323
Frank Pieterse
's-Gravenhage
1:40:57
1:36:22
324
Cees Kamphuis
Delft
1:40:58
1:36:19
325
Dennis Lowik
Utrecht
1:41:01
1:38:16
326
Coen van Hal
's-Gravenhage
1:41:02
1:35:56
327
Hans van der Arend
Pijnacker
1:41:05
1:36:15
328
Dennis Cortjens
Leidschendam
1:41:08
1:35:36
329
Richard van der Wal
Zoetermeer
1:41:08
1:36:51
330
Jan van Benten
Wassenaar
1:41:10
1:36:59
331
Oscar Kolthoff
Rotterdam
1:41:13
1:40:50
332
Peter Althuizen
Rijswijk Zh
1:41:14
1:37:54
333
Merijn Bronsgeest
's-Gravenhage
1:41:14
1:40:46
334
Ton Heijne
Leidschendam
1:41:16
1:37:56
335
Joost van der Hart
Rotterdam
1:41:17
1:36:04
336
Jan Smits
Schiedam
1:41:18
1:38:38
337
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:41:19
1:38:43
338
Didier Simons
Bussum
1:41:20
1:37:27
339
Fons Wolterink
Arnhem
1:41:22
1:38:11
340
Ruud Madretsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:24
1:33:33
341
Hans-Gilbert Meyer
's-Gravenhage
1:41:25
1:39:04
342
Rick van 't Wout
Zoetermeer
1:41:26
1:38:27
343
Janwillem Roos
Groningen
1:41:27
1:37:08
344
Jan van Santvoort
Rotterdam
1:41:27
1:37:30
345
Jan de Jong
Voorburg
1:41:29
1:39:54
346
Peter van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
1:41:29
1:41:00
347
Bram Oostvogel
Amsterdam
1:41:30
1:40:51
348
Jan van Eeuwijk
Bergschenhoek
1:41:31
1:37:15
349
Menno Geel
Castricum
1:41:32
1:39:20
350
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
1:41:32
1:39:03
351
Hans de Groot
Breda
1:41:33
1:38:18
352
Albert Repko
's-Gravenhage
1:41:33
1:33:45
353
Jan Willem Kwak
's-Gravenhage
1:41:34
1:37:57
354
Marcel Boskamp
Katwijk Zh
1:41:36
1:37:02
355
Sander de Caspari
Amsterdam
1:41:37
1:40:01
356
Richard Kessel
Sparta
1:41:41
1:41:11
357
Peter van Groen
Loopservice.nl
1:41:41
1:38:34
358
Pieter van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:41:42
1:39:35
359
Samy Woliner
Voorburg
1:41:43
1:37:46
360
Marjolein Berends
's-Gravenhage
1:41:45
1:41:35
361
Ron Sandifort
1:41:49
1:38:11
362
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:41:49
1:37:23
363
Marco van der Maas
Zoetermeer
1:41:52
1:38:23
364
Gert Bolier
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:41:53
1:41:49
365
Tim Bos
's-Gravenhage
1:41:54
1:38:38
366
Edwin Bravenboer
Ridderkerk
1:41:56
1:36:34
367
Vincent Boekhoorn
Vleuten
1:41:57
1:39:03
368
Boudewijn van Veenendaal
Witteveen
1:41:58
1:38:46
369
Jeroen Vroemen
's-Gravenhage
1:41:58
1:39:31
370
Auke ten Bruggencate
Vlissingen
1:41:58
1:34:07
371
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:41:58
1:38:04
372
Evert Jan de Vries
1:41:58
1:37:02
373
Niek van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
1:41:59
1:39:26
374
Tjerk Smelt
Amsterdam
1:41:59
1:41:00
375
Jasper Smeele
Paterswolde
1:42:00
1:39:39
376
Jos Toth
Delft
1:42:00
1:39:13
377
Maaike Berkvens
Lelystad
1:42:00
1:40:10
378
Roel Weggen
Noordwijk Zh
1:42:08
1:38:57
379
Philip Loos
's-Gravenhage
1:42:11
1:39:04
380
Johan van Unen
's-Gravenhage
1:42:11
1:38:56
381
Freek van der Pal
Voorburg
1:42:12
1:39:07
382
Eelco Kruizinga
Deventer
1:42:12
1:34:12
383
Joop Lauret
Leidschendam
1:42:16
1:39:39
384
Harry van der Arend
Olympus '70
1:42:17
1:39:22
385
Johan Edwards
Bavel
1:42:18
1:37:15
386
Kees van den Andel
Made
1:42:18
1:37:14
387
Marcel Smit
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:42:18
1:42:09
388
Edwin Castelein
1:42:18
1:38:27
389
Arie Seijsener
Zoetermeer
1:42:19
1:39:34
390
Maarten van den Tweel
's-Gravenhage
1:42:20
1:36:18
391
Willem Jellema
Rotterdam
1:42:20
1:38:14
392
Willem Heuvelman
Waddinxveen
1:42:20
1:38:24
393
Theo Ferguson
's-Gravenhage
1:42:21
1:42:04
394
Jean-Paul Calvet
's-Gravenhage
1:42:22
1:39:12
395
Lammert van Dijk
Rijswijk Zh
1:42:22
1:37:35
396
Jan-Paul van Nes
Abcoude
1:42:23
1:38:40
397
Peter de Monye
Leiden
1:42:23
1:38:09
398
Basilee Marée
Utrecht
1:42:23
1:39:50
399
Peter Fleurke
Hardenberg
1:42:23
1:38:55
400
Jaap Keppel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:42:25
1:37:19
401
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg Lb
1:42:25
1:38:27
402
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg Lb
1:42:26
1:38:28
403
Tim Baas
Oegstgeest
1:42:26
1:40:18
404
Rogier van Adrichem
Wassenaar
1:42:27
1:39:20
405
Kees Saton
Katwijk Zh
1:42:27
1:40:00
406
Rob Vink
Tilburg
1:42:28
1:39:27
407
Laurens Terpstra
Voorschoten
1:42:28
1:40:44
408
Aart Goossensen
Ermelo
1:42:28
1:38:25
409
Joost ten Berge
Utrecht
1:42:29
1:40:51
410
Martijn Swaanenburg
Zeist
1:42:30
1:39:00
411
Marco van Wijngaarden
Utrecht
1:42:30
1:40:53
412
Mie Isokawa
's-Gravenhage
1:42:30
1:38:25
413
Hidde de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:42:31
1:38:30
414
Bram Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:42:31
1:39:55
415
Johan Ulijn
Oss
1:42:32
1:38:44
416
Jan-Mathijs Hermans
's-Gravenhage
1:42:33
1:38:55
417
Olof King
Delfgauw
1:42:33
1:38:26
418
Danny Robert
's-Gravenhage
1:42:33
1:37:40
419
Marcel Vader
Loopservice.nl
1:42:34
1:40:00
420
Edwin Tromp
Dordrecht
1:42:35
1:40:14
421
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:42:35
1:39:00
422
Marco de Bruin
Gouda
1:42:35
1:38:45
423
Sammie Zwartjes
's-Gravenhage
1:42:35
1:39:22
424
Peter Kleist
's-Gravenhage
1:42:36
1:34:36
425
Wilfried Keijzer
Den Helder
1:42:36
1:38:31
426
Marion Corfield
Rotterdam
1:42:36
1:38:18
427
Gert Weijmans
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:42:39
1:39:53
428
Paul van der Tang
Lisse
1:42:40
1:38:27
429
Pieter van der Straaten
Voorburg
1:42:42
1:39:37
430
Peter van Beurden
Loopservice.nl
1:42:42
1:38:04
431
Theo van Rumste
Uitgeest
1:42:43
1:35:52
432
Enno Kemper
Sparta
1:42:43
1:41:53
433
Ronald ter Lingen
Heemstede
1:42:44
1:39:07
434
Judith Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
1:42:45
1:40:02
435
Erick Schaeffer
Loopservice.nl
1:42:46
1:39:09
436
Jan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:42:47
1:38:44
437
Tobias van der Vlerk
Utrecht
1:42:48
1:39:24
438
Joop van Soest
Nootdorp
1:42:48
1:39:06
439
Roel Henneman
Amsterdam
1:42:50
1:37:42
440
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
1:42:50
1:39:27
441
Peter Uytdewilligen
Olympia Halsteren
1:42:52
1:39:30
442
Henry Snetselaar
Bennekom
1:42:52
1:39:47
443
Rene Jalink
Loopservice.nl
1:42:53
1:37:31
444
Henk-Jan van der Woude
Leiden
1:42:53
1:40:05
445
Rene van der Meer
Hoofddorp
1:42:54
1:38:56
446
Gert van de Werken
Noordwijkerhout
1:42:54
1:36:58
447
Rafiek Bafati
Zoetermeer
1:42:56
1:35:30
448
Bart van Dodeweerd
De Kieviten
1:42:56
1:39:11
449
Kim Pieren
's-Gravenhage
1:42:58
1:41:31
450
Maarten Koekoek
Delft
1:42:58
1:37:29
451
Pieter de Jong
Koog aan de Zaan
1:42:58
1:38:50
452
Matthijs Fleurke
's-Gravenhage
1:42:59
1:39:30
453
Cees van der Brink
Spijkenisse
1:43:00
1:40:14
454
Bram Schoon
Dordrecht
1:43:00
1:39:03
455
Peter Dreschler
Amsterdam
1:43:00
1:41:04
456
Radboud Bruinsma
's-Gravenhage
1:43:01
1:39:48
457
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
1:43:02
1:39:51
458
Alex Grootveld
Utrecht
1:43:03
1:41:09
459
Bart Stradmeijer
1:43:05
1:39:38
460
Philipe Souren
's-Gravenhage
1:43:07
1:41:37
461
Arnold Visser
Zoetermeer
1:43:08
1:39:42
462
Oscar Knol
's-Gravenhage
1:43:09
1:39:34
463
Emile Eimermann
Leiden
1:43:10
1:39:17
464
Leo van Hemert
Leiden
1:43:11
1:39:43
465
Mark Mieras
Gouda
1:43:11
1:39:09
466
Jan Dirk Wackie Eyst
Amsterdam
1:43:12
1:36:25
467
Wim Veling
Leiden
1:43:12
1:40:19
468
Jos Verwer
Leidschendam
1:43:12
1:40:10
469
Han Gommers
Malden
1:43:13
1:39:30
470
Maurice van Schie
the Hague Road Runners
1:43:13
1:42:28
471
Arturo Botto
Amsterdam
1:43:13
1:39:43
472
Bart de Ruigh
Zeist
1:43:14
1:40:06
473
Rob Lindeman
Haag Atletiek
1:43:15
1:40:36
474
Edwin Fafié
Zeewolde
1:43:15
1:41:04
475
Joop Wijers
Leiden
1:43:16
1:40:41
476
Pepijn Arkesteijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:43:16
1:37:23
477
Timothy Schmidt
London
1:43:16
1:41:48
478
Martine Winter
Steenwijk
1:43:18
1:41:44
479
David Krantz
Leidschendam
1:43:19
1:42:06
480
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
1:43:20
1:37:45
481
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:43:20
1:37:57
482
Erik van Houten
's-Gravenhage
1:43:21
1:40:15
483
Wils van Vliet
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:43:22
1:39:28
484
Jos van Dorp
De Lier
1:43:22
1:40:25
485
Christian van Beest
Rotterdam
1:43:22
1:39:25
486
Martin Verveer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:43:23
1:40:44
487
Anne Zijdervels
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:43:23
1:40:44
488
Barry van Gellekom
Loopservice.nl
1:43:23
1:40:28
489
Rene van Diepen
Amsterdam
1:43:23
1:39:10
490
Corinne de Vos
's-Gravenhage
1:43:24
1:40:09
491
Frans Bok
Dordrecht
1:43:26
1:40:43
492
Douglas Ota
's-Gravenhage
1:43:27
1:39:55
493
Jasper van Santen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:43:28
1:40:33
494
Evelien Glerum
Bleiswijk
1:43:28
1:39:04
495
Patrick Pearson
Monster
1:43:30
1:40:02
496
George Tsang A Sjoe
Harderwijk
1:43:32
1:41:13
497
Jaap van Dieen
Utrecht
1:43:32
1:40:03
498
Teunis van der Zwart
Heiloo
1:43:33
1:40:48
499
Gerrit Kuyvenhoven
Almere
1:43:34
1:40:46
500
Gregor Notten
Oudenbosch
1:43:34
1:40:59
501
Jeroen van de Pas
Nijmegen
1:43:34
1:37:50
502
Marleen van den Oetelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:43:35
1:40:30
503
Thijs ten Doesschate
Nijmegen
1:43:37
1:41:39
504
Erik Verburg
Sparta
1:43:41
1:43:23
505
Jan Derksen
Rijswijk Zh
1:43:41
1:40:20
506
Johannes Zandvoort
Utrecht
1:43:41
1:36:54
507
Wouter Slis
Vlaardingen
1:43:42
1:39:44
508
Patrick van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
1:43:42
1:39:37
509
Huub Tibben
's-Gravenhage
1:43:43
1:43:07
510
Walter Kuenen
Loopservice.nl
1:43:45
1:39:54
511
Klaas Alblas
's-Gravenhage
1:43:47
1:41:01
512
Robert Weij
's-Gravenhage
1:43:48
1:40:46
513
Dick Schoof
1:43:49
1:39:47
514
Dick de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:43:50
1:42:31
515
Jitske van der Bom
Laren Nh
1:43:51
1:40:36
516
Hiskia Gerestein
Rotterdam
1:43:51
1:39:30
517
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
1:43:52
1:39:32
518
Joost van Boxtel
's-Gravenhage
1:43:52
1:40:13
519
Jaco van der Beek
Rotterdam
1:43:53
1:40:59
520
Sander Limonard
's-Gravenhage
1:43:53
1:42:06
521
Denis Wigman
's-Gravenhage
1:43:56
1:40:50
522
Ard Otte
Lisse
1:43:56
1:40:38
523
Geerten de Kruijf
Utrecht
1:43:59
1:41:00
524
Matthijs de Geus
Eindhoven
1:44:01
1:38:52
525
Arian van der Veer
Maassluis
1:44:01
1:39:50
526
Niek Tetteroo
's-Gravenhage
1:44:03
1:40:49
527
Ton Meershoek
Voorburg
1:44:04
1:41:53
528
Sander van den Belt
Heemstede
1:44:05
1:39:45
529
David A Lavallee
's-Gravenhage
1:44:06
1:42:08
530
Jan Holterman
Emmen
1:44:07
1:40:26
531
Hans Mulder
Nunspeet
1:44:07
1:39:20
532
Harjan Harder
Lisse
1:44:08
1:40:20
533
Peter Verwaaijen
Doornenburg
1:44:09
1:41:18
534
Rolf Willemse
's-Gravenhage
1:44:11
1:40:00
535
John van Baal
Loopservice.nl
1:44:12
1:41:20
536
Camiel Bernaards
Utrecht
1:44:13
1:39:46
537
Bruno Baartse
's-Gravenhage
1:44:13
1:41:13
538
Yvonne Landheer
's-Gravenhage
1:44:14
1:41:16
539
Erik van Tetering
Groene Ster
1:44:14
1:40:35
540
Erik Buijs
's-Gravenhage
1:44:14
1:38:43
541
Rik Schulte
Enschede
1:44:15
1:39:43
542
Heiko Haasjes
Zoetermeer
1:44:15
1:41:08
543
Arjan de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:44:15
1:41:01
544
Robert Jan Moolenaar
Wassenaar
1:44:16
1:40:49
545
Rien Frankenhout
Amsterdam
1:44:21
1:40:42
546
Mark Swiderski
Rotterdam
1:44:21
1:40:10
547
Dennis van der Stroom
Rotterdam
1:44:22
1:41:31
548
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
1:44:22
1:42:53
549
Erik Renardel de Lavalett
's-Gravenhage
1:44:23
1:41:13
550
Robert O'Mara
Barton on Humber
1:44:24
1:39:37
551
Matteo Bevilacqua
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:44:25
1:40:33
552
John Smith
Zoetermeer
1:44:25
1:41:35
553
Peter Cornelissen
's-Gravenhage
1:44:26
1:40:15
554
Michael Hensen
's-Gravenhage
1:44:27
1:43:26
555
Hendrik van Manen
Loopservice.nl
1:44:31
1:38:24
556
Erik de Hair
Eindhoven
1:44:32
1:40:36
557
Rob Raaphorst
Zutphen
1:44:33
1:43:25
558
Peter Wouterse
's-Gravenhage
1:44:34
1:37:13
559
Edwin van Doorn
Loopservice.nl
1:44:34
1:42:44
560
Pascal Spierenburg
Zwolle
1:44:34
1:37:33
561
André de Wit
Zaandam
1:44:36
1:40:29
562
Femke van Horen
Team 10
1:44:37
1:41:03
563
Gert Schoorl
Santpoort-Noord
1:44:37
1:40:16
564
John Volk
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:44:39
1:41:45
565
Jelis van Kooten
Waddinxveen
1:44:41
1:41:53
566
Maurits Vos
's-Gravenhage
1:44:42
1:43:39
567
Frank Deurvorst
Amsterdam
1:44:42
1:42:12
568
Jan-Willem Halsema
's-Gravenhage
1:44:43
1:40:29
569
Rogier van de Camp
Loopservice.nl
1:44:44
1:40:52
570
Roger van Kuijen
Egmond-Binnen
1:44:45
1:40:55
571
Ellen van der Velden
's-Gravenhage
1:44:45
1:40:24
572
Marten van Garderen
Loopservice.nl
1:44:45
1:40:31
573
Harmen de Boer
's-Gravenhage
1:44:47
1:39:26
574
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
1:44:47
1:42:30
575
Joren Exler
Amsterdam
1:44:47
1:41:18
576
Michiel Arnold
's-Gravenhage
1:44:48
1:39:39
577
Sandor Schrameyer
Wassenaar
1:44:48
1:42:35
578
Michel van Hout
Utrecht
1:44:48
1:40:15
579
Marcel Kabelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:44:49
1:40:39
580
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
1:44:49
1:40:41
581
Mick Bosman
Bergschenhoek
1:44:50
1:42:06
582
Nieke Martens
Amsterdam
1:44:50
1:39:41
583
Marita Bossers-Nabben
's-Gravenhage
1:44:50
1:36:44
584
Hugo van der Horst
Breda
1:44:50
1:36:52
585
Susanne de Haan
Leidschendam
1:44:52
1:41:47
586
Bart de Geus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:52
1:39:43
587
Max Kindler
's-Gravenhage
1:44:52
1:41:07
588
Ludo de Jong
Nunspeet
1:44:53
1:40:07
589
Jeroen Dankbaar
Loopservice.nl
1:44:53
1:42:51
590
Kees van de Stadt
Zaandijk
1:44:54
1:40:57
591
Roel Steenbeek
Rotterdam
1:44:55
1:40:49
592
Maurice Harteloh
Rotterdam
1:44:57
1:39:43
593
Paul Steensma
Lelystad
1:45:00
1:42:39
594
Erik Meijerink
Rotterdam
1:45:03
1:39:34
595
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
1:45:03
1:41:33
596
Tom Nijkamp
Arnhem
1:45:04
1:42:31
597
Maggie Bedwell
Voorschoten
1:45:04
1:41:02
598
Andrew March
Haarlem
1:45:04
1:44:21
599
Kees de Koning
Loopservice.nl
1:45:06
1:41:10
600
Willem Riemens
Wassenaar
1:45:07
1:41:03
601
Jos Pleune
Rotterdam
1:45:09
1:39:40
602
Pieter Stellingswerf
's-Gravenhage
1:45:10
1:42:22
603
Wim Kleingeld
Zevenaar
1:45:10
1:42:20
604
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
1:45:10
1:41:15
605
Sjef Swinkels
Someren
1:45:10
1:40:49
606
Arie van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:45:11
1:42:32
607
Robbert Fransen
Delfgauw
1:45:11
1:38:38
608
Stephan Leveling
Den Hoorn Zh
1:45:11
1:38:38
609
Laurens van Wissen
Rotterdam
1:45:11
1:44:48
610
David Wells
's-Gravenhage
1:45:11
1:39:10
611
Nico Foppen
's-Gravenhage
1:45:12
1:41:27
612
Robert Maas
Rotterdam
1:45:12
1:39:39
613
Arjan de Groot
Nijverdal
1:45:12
1:42:51
614
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
1:45:12
1:41:16
615
Marc Gerritsen
's-Gravenhage
1:45:13
1:41:21
616
Peter Meulmeester
Delft
1:45:13
1:40:21
617
Zakena Azaguag
Alkmaar
1:45:13
1:38:24
618
Amanda Rasch
Delft
1:45:14
1:40:22
619
Judith Lammers
Amsterdam
1:45:15
1:42:48
620
Mikael Bjarkedal
's-Gravenhage
1:45:16
1:40:48
621
Danny Croese
Heenvliet
1:45:17
1:41:02
622
André Kort
Heerenveen
1:45:20
1:41:31
623
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:45:21
1:39:49
624
Peter van Spronssen
Voorschoten '97
1:45:26
1:39:56
625
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
1:45:27
1:42:40
626
Rick Spaans
Houten
1:45:27
1:44:39
627
Bart Stuyven
1:45:28
1:39:17
628
Bas Spreij
1:45:29
1:41:55
629
Cliff Niccolson
Zoetermeer
1:45:29
1:41:35
630
Steven Grondijs
Rijswijk Zh
1:45:30
1:40:49
631
Ingmar de Groot
RRZ
1:45:31
1:41:32
632
Kick Meinema
Arnhem
1:45:33
1:41:32
633
Robbert Wolvetang
Loopservice.nl
1:45:35
1:39:39
634
Martin Buckers
Rotterdam
1:45:35
1:39:39
635
Rudy Romme
Loopservice.nl
1:45:36
1:40:27
636
Hans Evers
's-Gravenhage
1:45:36
1:42:19
637
Rob Niessen
Nootdorp
1:45:37
1:41:29
638
Jacco van Nieuwenhuizen
Hijken
1:45:43
1:38:41
639
Andre Mol
Hoogeveen
1:45:43
1:38:47
640
John Klijsen
Delft
1:45:46
1:41:36
641
Peter Cramer
Uithoorn
1:45:47
1:41:40
642
Jan Boonman
Axel
1:45:47
1:41:17
643
Harald ten Katen
's-Gravenhage
1:45:48
1:43:35
644
Marius vd Heul
Leiden
1:45:50
1:41:31
645
Cor Goossen
Terneuzen
1:45:50
1:42:05
646
Heroen Wilhelm
1:45:50
1:40:54
647
Lars van Zomeren
AV '23
1:45:51
1:42:48
648
Rob Scholtens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:52
1:42:21
649
Ruud van Diemen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:45:52
1:43:14
650
René Jobse
Maarssen
1:45:52
1:43:56
651
Mark Koevermans
Leiden
1:45:53
1:40:16
652
Vincent Verstijnen
Haaren
1:45:55
1:41:19
653
Onno Bevoort
Voorburg
1:45:57
1:43:12
654
Piet Rietveld
Amstelveen
1:45:58
1:39:44
655
Roy van Tiel
Gouda
1:45:58
1:41:52
656
Marco Duijnisveld
Gouda
1:45:58
1:41:52
657
Henk Bos
Oudwoude
1:45:58
1:41:00
658
Isabel Joosen
's-Gravenhage
1:45:58
1:45:27
659
Marc Okkerse
Rotterdam
1:45:59
1:42:42
660
Barry Bulpitt
Rijswijk Zh
1:45:59
1:40:50
661
Hermen van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
1:45:59
1:44:10
662
Jac Barnhoorn
1:46:01
1:37:20
663
Pieter Zwart
Utrecht
1:46:01
1:43:35
664
Dwight Maanster
Bruinisse
1:46:02
1:43:20
665
Boris Bayer
EUR Roadrunners
1:46:02
1:43:04
666
Robert Derksen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:04
1:40:43
667
Reinier Pol
Oisterwijk
1:46:05
1:42:37
668
Arnoud van der Wal
Eemnes
1:46:05
1:41:55
669
Michaël Bouman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:46:05
1:42:21
670
Ruud Spaans
's-Gravenhage
1:46:06
1:40:15
671
Jeroen Devlieghere
's-Gravenhage
1:46:07
1:42:44
672
Marco Wanders
Delft
1:46:08
1:41:36
673
Martin Springvloed
Rotterdam
1:46:09
1:40:55
674
Marieke Faber
Amsterdam
1:46:10
1:40:56
675
Dick van Dijke
Zoetermeer
1:46:10
1:41:32
676
Richard Huffmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:46:12
1:42:05
677
Carry Lebbink
Oosterhout Gld
1:46:12
1:43:19
678
Mark Lindeman
Heiloo
1:46:12
1:41:47
679
Nick Brouns
's-Gravenhage
1:46:12
1:38:32
680
Lotte Harbers
Amsterdam
1:46:14
1:44:17
681
Piet Breedvelt
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:46:15
1:43:02
682
Michel Koppejan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:46:16
1:43:39
683
Marcel van der Harst
Haag Atletiek
1:46:16
1:45:30
684
William Bouman
Veenendaal
1:46:16
1:43:03
685
Hans Overduin
's-Gravenhage
1:46:16
1:41:29
686
Arjan Boekestijn
Olympus '70
1:46:17
1:43:35
687
Michiel van Kempen
Amsterdam
1:46:17
1:44:43
688
Yvonne van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:46:18
1:39:53
689
Harry Turk
Leidschendam
1:46:18
1:42:45
690
Chris Larrewijn
Leiderdorp
1:46:19
1:42:24
691
Charll Hoogstraten
Leiden
1:46:19
1:42:06
692
Peter Rosier
Nijmegen
1:46:20
1:43:49
693
Mark Knevel
1:46:21
1:45:44
694
Teun Monster
's-Gravendeel
1:46:22
1:42:51
695
Edgar van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:46:22
1:45:02
696
Willem Hogendoorn
RRZ
1:46:22
1:42:22
697
Bas ten Wolde
Utrecht
1:46:23
1:41:23
698
Maxi Meissner
Groningen
1:46:24
1:42:53
699
Ronald de Buck
's-Gravenhage
1:46:24
1:42:32
700
Pieter Donath
Leidschendam
1:46:25
1:42:58
701
Peter Speijker
Amsterdam
1:46:25
1:44:16
702
Edwin Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:46:26
1:42:41
703
Ron Eveleens
Veenendaal
1:46:27
1:43:11
704
Arie Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:46:27
1:43:37
705
Ronald Loggers
's-Gravenhage
1:46:27
1:42:53
706
Govert van der Wal
1:46:28
1:41:17
707
Robert Hazebroek
's-Gravenhage
1:46:28
1:43:30
708
Gerard van Dommelen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:28
1:39:44
709
C van de Hee
Vlijmen
1:46:29
1:43:32
710
Vincent Verhulst
's-Gravenhage
1:46:30
1:45:02
711
Domien Debruyne
Amsterdam
1:46:30
1:39:45
712
Han van der Hoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:46:30
1:40:31
713
Henk Jansen
Ulvenhout
1:46:31
1:42:12
714
Marinus Winters
Utrecht
1:46:32
1:43:15
715
Marga Rommel
's-Gravenhage
1:46:32
1:42:37
716
Sander Takaya de Vroomen
Leiden
1:46:34
1:41:01
717
Bram Heijmans
Rosmalen
1:46:34
1:42:03
718
Max Linsen
Delft
1:46:36
1:42:53
719
Ap Keehnen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:36
1:44:19
720
Marcel Wijermans
's-Gravenhage
1:46:36
1:42:20
721
Gonnie van Haaster
Castricum
1:46:37
1:46:12
722
Henk van Haaster
Castricum
1:46:37
1:46:12
723
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
1:46:38
1:42:15
724
Ruud Wortel
Marum
1:46:39
1:42:37
725
Kees Thoutenhoofd
Veenendaal
1:46:39
1:40:48
726
Jippe Tinga
Lienden
1:46:40
1:42:57
727
Koos Kooy
Culemborg
1:46:41
1:43:20
728
Pim Udo
Deil
1:46:41
1:44:44
729
Barry Snelderwaard
's-Gravenhage
1:46:41
1:40:55
730
Huib van der Linde
Amsterdam
1:46:42
1:42:37
731
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
1:46:42
1:43:55
732
Marcel de Romph
Hoofddorp
1:46:42
1:42:52
733
Peter Rikhof
1:46:43
1:44:18
734
Jan van de Corput
Gilze
1:46:44
1:41:19
735
Jan Schoneveld
Tilburg
1:46:44
1:41:19
736
Peter Dingemanse
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
1:46:46
1:44:56
737
Paul van Dijk
Loopservice.nl
1:46:46
1:42:50
738
Peter Stevens
's-Gravenhage
1:46:46
1:42:38
739
Eddy Moerman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:46:51
1:44:42
740
Shane Aherne
's-Gravenhage
1:46:51
1:43:17
741
Hugo Aalders
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:46:51
1:42:56
742
Martin Onclin
Loopservice.nl
1:46:52
1:44:00
743
Wouter Sanders
RRZ
1:46:55
1:42:55
744
Michiel Gooskens
Bussum
1:46:56
1:43:39
745
Marco Plaisier
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:46:56
1:41:45
746
Annette Verdegaal
De Spartaan
1:46:57
1:42:57
747
Michiel Heppener
Hilversum
1:46:57
1:43:39
748
Emile van de Sandt
Rotterdam
1:46:58
1:44:02
749
Peter Sprang
Hoofddorp
1:46:58
1:40:51
750
Carlo van den Abbeelen
Vijfhuizen
1:46:59
1:42:49
751
Hendrik Verschuur
's-Gravenhage
1:47:00
1:42:44
752
Neal Naidoo
London
1:47:01
1:44:10
753
Rob Bron
Nieuw Vennep
1:47:02
1:44:49
754
Robert Rust
Huizen
1:47:02
1:46:31
755
Rolph Warmerhoven
Amsterdam
1:47:02
1:43:39
756
Cor de Jonge
Terneuzen
1:47:03
1:43:14
757
John Parsons
the Hague Road Runners
1:47:04
1:46:06
758
Anna Scholtens
Zeist
1:47:06
1:43:17
759
Eelko Lam
ATC '75
1:47:08
1:41:45
760
Joost Vos
Amersfoort
1:47:09
1:42:32
761
Ewout Ouwehand
Sparta
1:47:10
1:46:40
762
Harry Wiggers
Deventer
1:47:10
1:44:32
763
Loes van Maarseveen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:12
1:44:13
764
José Xavier
's-Gravenhage
1:47:12
1:46:52
765
Raymond van der Velde
's-Gravenhage
1:47:12
1:43:29
766
Peter Reparon
's-Gravenhage
1:47:13
1:46:14
767
Harry Moleveld
Voorburg
1:47:14
1:41:55
768
Jacques Rijk
's-Gravenhage
1:47:14
1:41:46
769
Bram Kroep
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:47:15
1:40:19
770
Ruud Polderman
Spado
1:47:16
1:46:38
771
Jan Valkenburg
Noordwijk Zh
1:47:18
1:42:26
772
Fred Sturm
Almere
1:47:19
1:41:39
773
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
1:47:19
1:42:01
774
Joram Kauwoh
's-Gravenhage
1:47:19
1:44:47
775
Cor Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
1:47:20
1:44:54
776
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
1:47:21
1:44:30
777
Marc van der Veen
Climax
1:47:21
1:42:06
778
Age Joustra
IJlst
1:47:22
1:41:19
779
Rick Schut
's-Gravenhage
1:47:23
1:42:18
780
Mark Alleman
Alkmaar
1:47:25
1:44:43
781
Pascal Bosch
's-Gravenhage
1:47:26
1:42:53
782
Sander Hendrickx
Amersfoort
1:47:26
1:41:29
783
Marina Bortolotti
's-Gravenhage
1:47:26
1:45:07
784
Rogier Dwars
's-Gravenhage
1:47:26
1:42:07
785
Rob Oostwouder
Voorburg
1:47:26
1:44:36
786
Marc Kuijper
's-Gravenhage
1:47:27
1:39:38
787
Bo Andersen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:28
1:43:28
788
Frans Melchers
Santpoort-Noord
1:47:28
1:43:07
789
Bart de Mooij
Utrecht
1:47:28
1:42:36
790
Shaun Broers
's-Gravenhage
1:47:29
1:41:33
791
Josta Knoester
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:29
1:44:27
792
Rob Eijkelhof
Voorschoten
1:47:30
1:42:18
793
Taco Boot
Loopservice.nl
1:47:30
1:43:08
794
Arnold van der Ham
Wassenaar
1:47:30
1:44:28
795
Tjeerd van Waijenburg
Amsterdam
1:47:30
1:42:40
796
Michael Janmaat
's-Gravenhage
1:47:31
1:43:24
797
Niels van de Kamp
Rotterdam
1:47:33
1:45:39
798
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
1:47:34
1:42:44
799
Dave Mens
's-Gravenhage
1:47:34
1:44:17
800
Eric Veltman
GAC Hilversum
1:47:35
1:44:22
801
Vally Karagantcheff
's-Gravenhage
1:47:36
1:41:52
802
Leen Nelemans
Leiden
1:47:36
1:42:59
803
Pierre Cox
Voorburg
1:47:37
1:44:02
804
Wendy Koens
Haag Atletiek
1:47:38
1:46:51
805
Jan Bos
Delft
1:47:40
1:41:54
806
Marcel Versteeg
Delft
1:47:40
1:42:23
807
Leendert Jan van Wijnen
Voorhout
1:47:41
1:38:55
808
Wolter Snijders
Amsterdam
1:47:41
1:41:02
809
Laurey Hey
Flakkee
1:47:42
1:43:12
810
Floris Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:42
1:40:40
811
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
1:47:43
1:43:45
812
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
1:47:44
1:44:26
813
Adriaan Geerts
Zeist
1:47:44
1:40:55
814
Hans van den Bighelaar
Rossum Gld
1:47:45
1:44:37
815
Joep Ebus
's-Gravenhage
1:47:45
1:42:50
816
Thomas Duif
's-Gravenhage
1:47:45
1:44:56
817
Henk de Witte
Delft
1:47:46
1:44:27
818
Jorg Dekeling
Bemmel
1:47:47
1:44:38
819
Michiel Schul
Amsterdam
1:47:47
1:43:25
820
Erwin van der Poel
Sliedrecht
1:47:48
1:44:37
821
Gert Schonewille
Leiden
1:47:48
1:43:51
822
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
1:47:48
1:43:03
823
Hans Riezebeek
Laren Nh
1:47:49
1:46:56
824
Nicoline van Heel
Leusden
1:47:49
1:45:02
825
Erik Jan van Stijn
's-Gravenhage
1:47:49
1:41:34
826
Jan Hurkmans
Haarlem
1:47:50
1:40:08
827
Bridget Talan
Heerenveen
1:47:50
1:45:06
828
Victor Neyndorff
1:47:51
1:44:27
829
Marc Streefkerk
's-Gravenhage
1:47:51
1:43:31
830
Jan Willem Schuller
Wassenaar
1:47:52
1:45:08
831
Wouter Schep
Voorburg
1:47:54
1:42:47
832
Joost Wijbenga
Amsterdam
1:47:55
1:45:25
833
Richard de Wit
Sassenheim
1:47:55
1:44:24
834
Stefan Scheepers
Amsterdam
1:47:55
1:45:51
835
Felix van der Stok
Amsterdam
1:47:56
1:44:18
836
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
1:47:57
1:42:07
837
Hans Ebben
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:57
1:44:01
838
Martijn de Loof
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:59
1:41:49
839
Edward Braggaar
Oegstgeest
1:48:00
1:43:39
840
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
1:48:00
1:45:07
841
Nico van der Meer
Wateringen
1:48:01
1:45:51
842
Herbert Voogsgeerd
Enschede
1:48:01
1:43:38
843
Johnny Slootroad
's-Gravenhage
1:48:03
1:45:03
844
Jan-Willem Jonk
Loopservice.nl
1:48:05
1:45:33
845
Michel Salverda
Vlissingen
1:48:05
1:45:33
846
Gerard Mekking
's-Gravenhage
1:48:05
1:45:05
847
Huib C J Wijntje
Haag Atletiek
1:48:06
1:47:50
848
Patrick Engel
Leiden
1:48:07
1:44:28
849
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:48:07
1:40:10
850
Carin Galstaun
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:08
1:47:07
851
Patrick Boekhout
Krommenie
1:48:08
1:43:09
852
Herbert ter Beek
Amsterdam
1:48:08
1:42:38
853
Bob Hodderback
's-Gravenhage
1:48:09
1:45:47
854
Martijn van Leeuwen
Leiden
1:48:09
1:44:43
855
Merel Klifman
's-Gravenhage
1:48:09
1:44:43
856
Adriaan Robertson
's-Gravenhage
1:48:10
1:45:14
857
Hugo Has
Ridderkerk
1:48:10
1:43:59
858
Bert de Boer
Alkmaar
1:48:10
1:42:58
859
Marcel van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:11
1:42:56
860
Rick de Graaff
Loopservice.nl
1:48:12
1:46:41
861
Bart Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:48:14
1:44:56
862
Joost de Haas
Leiden
1:48:15
1:41:35
863
Sander Palm
Deventer
1:48:15
1:45:18
864
Rob Plugge
't Harde
1:48:17
1:45:43
865
Van der Voort
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:48:17
1:44:27
866
Saskia de Heus
's-Gravenhage
1:48:18
1:47:17
867
Erik van Tuin
Delft
1:48:18
1:44:40
868
Ben Veltman
Oegstgeest
1:48:18
1:45:16
869
Florus Meijdam
's-Gravenhage
1:48:19
1:43:38
870
Jan Marc Breedveld
's-Gravenhage
1:48:20
1:47:23
871
Ed Berends
's-Gravenhage
1:48:20
1:47:26
872
Dick den Hollander
Leiden
1:48:20
1:44:12
873
Wim Steenbeek
Leiden Atletiek
1:48:21
1:43:47
874
Jaap Hamming
Noordwijk Zh
1:48:21
1:44:01
875
Walther Hesselink
Loopservice.nl
1:48:22
1:43:38
876
Alexander Wiersma
Groningen
1:48:22
1:43:21
877
Pablo Verweij
's-Gravenhage
1:48:24
1:47:08
878
Harry de Breij
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:48:24
1:43:34
879
Esther van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:48:24
1:45:14
880
Renee de Gruijter
's-Gravenhage
1:48:25
1:44:03
881
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:25
1:45:39
882
Chris Coleman
Loopservice.nl
1:48:26
1:44:19
883
Ronald Horsman
Voorburg
1:48:26
1:45:13
884
Christine de Wit
Leiden
1:48:27
1:46:26
885
Patrick Mosolf
's-Gravenhage
1:48:28
1:43:32
886
Paul Gordijn
Utrecht
1:48:29
1:45:00
887
Wilfried Gebbinck
Loopservice.nl
1:48:31
1:42:46
888
Frank Kroon
Almere
1:48:31
1:46:01
889
Wynand Melenhorst
Groningen
1:48:32
1:42:56
890
Alexandra de Jong
Voorburg
1:48:34
1:46:59
891
Maurits van Tulder
Amsterdam
1:48:35
1:43:57
892
Patrick Spekman
's-Gravenhage
1:48:35
1:44:20
893
René Kokke
Vlaardingen
1:48:35
1:44:06
894
Hans Kooij
Alkmaar
1:48:36
1:43:17
895
Wibo Boers
Breda
1:48:36
1:44:23
896
Van Zijp
Hoofddorp
1:48:37
1:45:19
897
Kees Anten
Delft
1:48:38
1:44:02
898
Romhild Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:48:38
1:44:01
899
Harry Brugman
Loopservice.nl
1:48:38
1:41:20
900
Dennis Arends
's-Gravenhage
1:48:38
1:45:54
901
Arjen Thoutenhoofd
Veenendaal
1:48:39
1:42:47
902
Han Katerberg
Noordwijkerhout
1:48:39
1:45:38
903
Mark Hoogeland
Beverwijk
1:48:39
1:43:36
904
Fons Mannens
Loopservice.nl
1:48:39
1:44:03
905
Albert Visser
Rotterdam
1:48:40
1:44:21
906
Jan Luijendijk
Ridderkerk
1:48:40
1:44:58
907
Han van den Boogaard
Delft
1:48:41
1:44:47
908
Michel Penders
's-Gravenhage
1:48:42
1:45:06
909
Elze de Groot
Nijverdal
1:48:43
1:45:59
910
Kees van der Leeden
Amersfoort
1:48:43
1:45:08
911
Radjesh Ramasray
PAC
1:48:44
1:45:20
912
Wouter van der Gronden
Delft
1:48:44
1:46:01
913
Roel van Roij
Tilburg
1:48:44
1:44:23
914
Bouke Wilens
Rotterdam
1:48:44
1:42:46
915
Philip Ralfe
Luton
1:48:45
1:45:01
916
Ton Krol
Voorburg
1:48:45
1:43:19
917
Jack Jellema
Haag Atletiek
1:48:46
1:47:59
918
Eric Wagemans
Zoetermeer
1:48:46
1:42:34
919
Bas van der Meer
Utrecht
1:48:47
1:46:03
920
Wilko Keulemans
Santpoort-Noord
1:48:48
1:43:14
921
Stefan Scheeringa
Rotterdam
1:48:48
1:44:45
922
Theo Koster
Loopservice.nl
1:48:48
1:45:17
923
Michel aan de Wiel
Bergschenhoek
1:48:49
1:47:48
924
Theo Geurts
Delft
1:48:49
1:45:55
925
Birgit Brandner
's-Gravenhage
1:48:50
1:45:38
926
Petrus Overdevest
Noordwijkerhout
1:48:50
1:42:55
927
Ton Korfage
De Spartaan
1:48:51
1:44:40
928
Martin van Dijkhuizen
Utrecht
1:48:51
1:41:05
929
Marcel vd Driest
Vlissingen
1:48:52
1:43:04
930
Ronald Elenbaas
Amsterdam
1:48:52
1:42:43
931
Niek van Meijel
Nijmegen
1:48:52
1:43:37
932
Kenneth van den Hoven
Papendrecht
1:48:53
1:45:12
933
Johannes Lukasse
Ermelo
1:48:53
1:47:20
934
Sjamke Sintenie
Haarlem
1:48:54
1:45:30
935
Joop de Kubber
's-Gravenhage
1:48:54
1:43:23
936
Rob Schers
Oosterhout gem Nijmegen
1:48:55
1:41:15
937
Niek Baart
Bergschenhoek
1:48:55
1:45:57
938
Sven Heddes
Sprint
1:48:55
1:44:24
939
Ruben Vrijhoef
's-Gravenhage
1:48:55
1:43:43
940
Leon Cramer
Gouda
1:48:55
1:45:25
941
Misja Woudt
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:57
1:42:53
942
Rutger van Leersum
's-Gravenhage
1:48:57
1:47:58
943
Dik Kok
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:48:57
1:44:54
944
Mathieu Belt
Rotterdam
1:48:57
1:44:25
945
Jeroen Kroes
Amersfoort
1:48:58
1:42:48
946
Rinus Onderwater
Zoeterwoude
1:48:58
1:44:58
947
Gideon van Toledo
's-Gravenhage
1:48:59
1:43:02
948
Marijn Vervoorn
Dordrecht
1:48:59
1:44:47
949
Ronald Cozijn
Delft
1:49:00
1:46:42
950
Jeroen Schram
's-Gravenhage
1:49:00
1:42:58
951
Mariëtte Kramer
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:01
1:48:02
952
Margot vd Horst-Pot
Voorburg
1:49:01
1:42:53
953
Arno Segeren
's-Gravenhage
1:49:01
1:45:42
954
Steve Constantine
Noordwijk Zh
1:49:02
1:44:09
955
Rafael Grossi
's-Gravenhage
1:49:03
1:45:58
956
Wiebe Brandsma
Delft
1:49:04
1:45:48
957
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
1:49:04
1:46:34
958
Rob Willemsen
Wateringen
1:49:08
1:44:14
959
Leo Heijdra
Schipluiden
1:49:08
1:44:32
960
Juan Irausquin
Den Helder
1:49:10
1:45:41
961
Marian van Bijsterveld
's-Gravenhage
1:49:13
1:45:56
962
Ella van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
1:49:13
1:45:24
963
Kees Schouten
Leiden
1:49:13
1:45:06
964
Ronald de Gruijter
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:15
1:47:31
965
Bianca de Breij
Rotterdam
1:49:17
1:44:28
966
Jorus Everaerd
Amsterdam
1:49:17
1:46:40
967
Rob Even
's-Gravenhage
1:49:17
1:46:53
968
Rob van Damme
Zoeterwoude
1:49:17
1:44:59
969
Renske Roet
Amsterdam
1:49:17
1:46:40
970
Guusje Oost
Loopservice.nl
1:49:18
1:43:43
971
Peter van den Berg
Voorburg
1:49:19
1:47:15
972
Mo Nadi
Deurne
1:49:19
1:43:47
973
Aad Lensen
Rotterdam
1:49:19
1:43:46
974
Luc Nafzger
's-Gravenhage
1:49:20
1:41:28
975
Pim van Beek
Voorburg
1:49:20
1:47:18
976
Jeroen Bos
Oudewater
1:49:22
1:46:55
977
Ingrid Eelkema
Leiden
1:49:23
1:46:14
978
Arnold Vonk
Amsterdam
1:49:23
1:43:54
979
Hans Bosma
Maarssen
1:49:24
1:43:03
980
Brent Burrett
London
1:49:24
1:46:38
981
Barry van Noort
's-Gravenhage
1:49:24
1:44:38
982
Pieter Vermeer
Laren Nh
1:49:24
1:45:05
983
Roderik van Hellemond
Rotterdam
1:49:25
1:43:19
984
Maroesja Luiten
Leiden
1:49:25
1:42:26
985
Bert Kreemers
's-Gravenhage
1:49:25
1:45:08
986
Anton Alberts
Harkstede
1:49:25
1:44:47
987
Kees Veerman
Delft
1:49:26
1:44:36
988
Madeleine Plantagie
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:26
1:48:26
989
Roelof Erends
Schiedam
1:49:27
1:43:17
990
Ley Ley Vu
Amstelveen
1:49:28
1:46:48
991
Marcel de Haas
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:30
1:46:09
992
Cees Withagen
Tilburg
1:49:31
1:45:49
993
Rutger Steyerberg
Rotterdam
1:49:31
1:47:56
994
Ewout Steyerberg
Rotterdam
1:49:32
1:47:55
995
Jurjen van der Vlugt
's-Gravenhage
1:49:32
1:45:22
996
Wim Geerts
Zoetermeer
1:49:32
1:45:44
997
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
1:49:33
1:46:40
998
Herman Hoeve
Utrecht
1:49:34
1:44:32
999
Erik Verhoef
Amstelveen
1:49:34
1:43:19
1000
Marlies Dansen
Rotterdam
1:49:34
1:45:14
1001
Geert-Jan Romijn
Loopservice.nl
1:49:35
1:45:34
1002
Desire Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
1:49:35
1:43:49
1003
Wim van Toor
Monster
1:49:36
1:46:34
1004
John Vermeule
Zoetermeer
1:49:36
1:44:17
1005
Arie Sterk
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:36
1:46:36
1006
Walter Bos
Dordrecht
1:49:36
1:48:30
1007
Ciska van Vliet
Loopservice.nl
1:49:36
1:44:16
1008
Martijn van Oort
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:49:38
1:45:55
1009
Ed Alkema
AKU
1:49:38
1:47:28
1010
Robbert de Bree
Rotterdam
1:49:38
1:42:23
1011
Willem Teerlink
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:38
1:45:40
1012
Aad Verhoog
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:40
1:47:17
1013
Geertje Bekebrede
's-Gravenhage
1:49:41
1:44:55
1014
Jan Bruil
Loopservice.nl
1:49:42
1:46:24
1015
Anja Bögemann
Argo
1:49:43
1:44:55
1016
Maarten Vogels
AV '40
1:49:44
1:45:14
1017
Hans van Dalen
's-Gravenhage
1:49:48
1:42:23
1018
Daan van Vliet
Rhoon
1:49:49
1:45:37
1019
Ronald Weemering
Assen
1:49:49
1:43:53
1020
Wijnand Lancee
Breukelen Ut
1:49:50
1:46:15
1021
Ton Duivesteijn
's-Gravenhage
1:49:52
1:49:22
1022
Bas Dankbaar
Tilburg
1:49:52
1:47:50
1023
Sander Kaptein
's-Gravenhage
1:49:53
1:46:33
1024
Marijn Rutgers
Amsterdam
1:49:53
1:44:25
1025
Sean Caesar
's-Gravenhage
1:49:53
1:44:59
1026
Bas van Andel
Sleeuwijk
1:49:54
1:45:56
1027
Sebastiaan Weers
Voorburg
1:49:54
1:49:16
1028
Dirk Holleman
Vlaardingen
1:49:55
1:44:35
1029
Craig Saul
's-Gravenhage
1:49:55
1:46:54
1030
Gieselaar Jos
Oosterhout gem Nijmegen
1:49:56
1:46:41
1031
Nadir Badawi Abu Gabel
's-Gravenhage
1:49:56
1:43:05
1032
Hans Koetsier
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:57
1:47:06
1033
Mark Rotteveel
Velp Gld
1:49:57
1:45:59
1034
Cok van Bodegom
Oudenhoorn
1:49:57
1:44:50
1035
Bart Dankloff
's-Gravenhage
1:49:58
1:49:13
1036
Ron Nielen
Pijnacker
1:50:00
1:43:27
1037
Hanna Oosterveld
's-Gravenhage
1:50:00
1:48:46
1038
Raymond Roovers
Oosteind
1:50:00
1:43:45
1039
Radboud Kemme
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:01
1:44:21
1040
Frans Lengkeek
's-Gravenhage
1:50:01
1:47:34
1041
Maartje van Hees
Loopservice.nl
1:50:02
1:44:34
1042
Henk Puylaert
Rijswijk Zh
1:50:02
1:45:46
1043
Cheryl Goudy
's-Gravenhage
1:50:02
1:48:04
1044
Rob Bongaarts
Ilion
1:50:02
1:42:05
1045
Dirk Gerritsma
Sparta
1:50:03
1:46:07
1046
Lucien de Konink
Loopservice.nl
1:50:04
1:45:45
1047
Jelle Harlaar
Molenaarsgraaf
1:50:05
1:42:24
1048
Erik van Espelo
's-Gravenhage
1:50:06
1:47:27
1049
Brian Boundsling
's-Gravenhage
1:50:06
1:44:14
1050
Cor de Groot
Leidschendam
1:50:07
1:47:05
1051
Fred van den Bergen
Uithoorn
1:50:09
1:44:17
1052
Paul Hamelink
Voorburg
1:50:09
1:46:39
1053
Axel Lux
Bonn
1:50:10
1:45:36
1054
Hans Zonneveld
Delft
1:50:11
1:45:40
1055
Joep Akkermans
's-Gravenhage
1:50:11
1:43:56
1056
Barend Borgstijn
Ter Aar
1:50:14
1:46:02
1057
J P M Tas
Schaijk
1:50:15
1:47:25
1058
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
1:50:15
1:46:07
1059
Maarten Dirkzwager
's-Gravenhage
1:50:15
1:46:02
1060
Sander Heikens
Ede Gld
1:50:16
1:45:18
1061
Robert van der Lans
Honselersdijk
1:50:16
1:47:21
1062
Peter Harkes
Amsterdam
1:50:17
1:45:06
1063
Marc Oomen
Badhoevedorp
1:50:17
1:48:43
1064
Domonic Mann
Heerhugowaard
1:50:18
1:45:47
1065
Wil Fleurkens
Landgraaf
1:50:19
1:46:14
1066
Sander Loer
Zoetermeer
1:50:19
1:44:42
1067
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
1:50:20
1:44:15
1068
Martin Pronk
Voorburg
1:50:20
1:46:27
1069
P Wilderom
Zoetermeer
1:50:20
1:44:43
1070
Hans Verboom
Haag Atletiek
1:50:20
1:49:33
1071
Toine Langeveld
1:50:21
1:47:32
1072
Peter Witvliet
Almere
1:50:21
1:48:15
1073
Etienne Lommen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:22
1:47:17
1074
George Ziedses d Plantes
Leiden
1:50:23
1:42:26
1075
Michaël de Groot
Amsterdam
1:50:24
1:46:00
1076
Arie van Leeuwen
Wateringen
1:50:24
1:44:17
1077
Raymond Langelaan
's-Gravenhage
1:50:24
1:42:30
1078
Mariska Tijmstra
Amsterdam
1:50:24
1:43:57
1079
André Schoenmakers
Loopservice.nl
1:50:24
1:47:23
1080
Martin Hanegraaf
Pijnacker
1:50:25
1:47:14
1081
Jan-Willem Jannink
's-Gravenhage
1:50:26
1:47:59
1082
Jippe van Eynatten
Amsterdam
1:50:27
1:43:41
1083
Charly van Hal
Hillegom
1:50:27
1:47:10
1084
Harald Heemstra
Utrecht
1:50:27
1:43:49
1085
Gerard Waayer
Nootdorp
1:50:28
1:45:49
1086
Paul Neering
Haarlem
1:50:29
1:46:36
1087
Gijs Simon
Amsterdam
1:50:29
1:46:41
1088
Roel Vollinga
Woerden
1:50:30
1:47:34
1089
Marco de Lignie
Voorschoten
1:50:31
1:47:46
1090
Wick de Bruijn
Gouda
1:50:31
1:45:44
1091
Ed Schenk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:32
1:42:55
1092
Pieterbas Kist
's-Gravenhage
1:50:33
1:48:02
1093
Eric Oostdijk
Monster
1:50:34
1:45:27
1094
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
1:50:34
1:47:32
1095
André Dijkhuijs
's-Gravenhage
1:50:35
1:43:55
1096
Rosemarie Met
Amsterdam
1:50:36
1:46:36
1097
Majelle Wissink
's-Gravenhage
1:50:37
1:49:51
1098
Daan van de Schilde
's-Gravenhage
1:50:37
1:44:26
1099
Peter Verhulp
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:50:40
1:46:46
1100
Ronald Langeveld
Rhoon
1:50:41
1:47:15
1101
Esmee Verhulp
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:50:43
1:46:49
1102
Jussi van Keeken
Velden
1:50:43
1:47:01
1103
Sabine Doekes
Haag Atletiek
1:50:44
1:49:58
1104
Erik Huisman
Monster
1:50:44
1:45:13
1105
Koen Tiemessen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:45
1:46:51
1106
Ingrid Rozendaal
1:50:45
1:47:28
1107
Jan van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:50:48
1:47:08
1108
Dirk Roelofsen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:49
1:42:54
1109
Hennie van de Kuil
Bilthoven
1:50:49
1:47:52
1110
Edwin Veer
Den Hoorn Zh
1:50:50
1:42:49
1111
Chris Visser
Haarlem
1:50:52
1:46:52
1112
Joost Meppelink
's-Gravenhage
1:50:53
1:48:59
1113
Paul Berkhuysen
Voorburg
1:50:54
1:49:57
1114
Mark Gavin
Voorburg
1:50:54
1:46:45
1115
Theo Paardekooper
Hoofddorp
1:50:55
1:48:02
1116
Michel Helgers
Rijswijk Zh
1:50:55
1:48:28
1117
Jukka Poutiainen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:56
1:45:56
1118
Herman Barkmeijer
Vlissingen
1:50:56
1:46:32
1119
Marieke van der Helm
Voorburg
1:50:56
1:44:36
1120
Ed Admiraal
's-Gravenhage
1:50:57
1:48:18
1121
Ronald Verboom
's-Gravenhage
1:50:57
1:47:05
1122
Vincent van Aalst
Den Hoorn Zh
1:50:57
1:44:51
1123
Conrad Alleblas
Wassenaar
1:50:57
1:44:51
1124
Willem-Jan Aarsen
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:58
1:47:38
1125
Rob Braun
Utrecht
1:50:59
1:45:46
1126
Paul Waye
Haarlem
1:51:00
1:45:26
1127
Joan Melis
's-Gravenhage
1:51:00
1:48:10
1128
Ad Blom
Den Hoorn Zh
1:51:00
1:47:15
1129
Ad Roest
Venlo
1:51:01
1:47:06
1130
Elsien Smit
's-Gravenhage
1:51:01
1:47:42
1131
Jan Jaap de Graeff
Leiden
1:51:02
1:47:06
1132
Otto Jager
Haarlem
1:51:06
1:45:34
1133
Stijn Leenders
Delft
1:51:07
1:45:43
1134
Erik Kleine
Boskoop
1:51:08
1:46:39
1135
Frank van den Bosch
Zoetermeer
1:51:09
1:45:00
1136
Joachim Servaas
's-Gravenhage
1:51:09
1:45:25
1137
Erik Flinterman
's-Gravenhage
1:51:09
1:46:46
1138
Peter van Oppen
Zoetermeer
1:51:11
1:48:02
1139
Leo van Boheemen
AVO 1983
1:51:11
1:47:13
1140
Lex Juinen
Rotterdam
1:51:12
1:48:28
1141
Ruud van Boheemen
Oud-Turnhout
1:51:12
1:47:13
1142
Bob Deelen
's-Gravenhage
1:51:13
1:45:11
1143
René Willems
Zoetermeer
1:51:13
1:46:47
1144
Peter Groot
Beverwijk
1:51:13
1:45:17
1145
Serge van Heiningen
Vlissingen
1:51:14
1:48:19
1146
Johan Barnard
Loopservice.nl
1:51:14
1:45:50
1147
Rik Priester
's-Gravenhage
1:51:16
1:47:47
1148
Eric van der Geest
Leiden
1:51:16
1:42:32
1149
Jimmy Fanggiday
Amsterdam
1:51:19
1:45:26
1150
Mariëlle Wiltenburg
Nootdorp
1:51:19
1:48:57
1151
Wim Dijkhuizen
's-Gravenhage
1:51:19
1:47:50
1152
Tony van der Heijden
's-Gravenhage
1:51:21
1:47:12
1153
Kasim Uman
Voorburg
1:51:21
1:47:11
1154
Etienne Vollebregt
Voorburg
1:51:22
1:48:56
1155
Michael Weyel
Tuebingen
1:51:22
1:48:15
1156
Erwin Bromet
Vijfhuizen
1:51:25
1:48:13
1157
Arnold van Velthoven
Loopservice.nl
1:51:25
1:46:58
1158
Niek Klooster
Wassenaar
1:51:26
1:47:01
1159
Walter Kooij
Zoetermeer
1:51:26
1:50:08
1160
Richard Overweel
Zoetermeer
1:51:27
1:46:13
1161
Frank van der Bruggen
's-Gravenhage
1:51:27
1:48:26
1162
Martijn Puchala
's-Gravenhage
1:51:28
1:45:03
1163
Luuk de Korte
's-Gravenhage
1:51:28
1:44:52
1164
Nav Khinda
Oirschot
1:51:30
1:45:38
1165
Ed Westerhout
's-Gravenhage
1:51:30
1:46:49
1166
Rolf Spijkerman
Loopservice.nl
1:51:30
1:47:25
1167
Stefan Lindaart
Gouda
1:51:30
1:45:46
1168
Paul van Noppen
's-Gravenhage
1:51:31
1:47:05
1169
Jan Blom
Gouda
1:51:31
1:47:21
1170
Coenraad Groenewald
Hoofddorp
1:51:33
1:45:29
1171
Henk Oomen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:51:33
1:48:47
1172
Jos Wezemael
's-Gravenhage
1:51:34
1:48:26
1173
Jaap de Vries
Triathlon
1:51:34
1:45:51
1174
Fred Filippo
Zoetermeer
1:51:35
1:47:23
1175
Jacco Glerum
Bleiswijk
1:51:37
1:47:13
1176
Lambert van Duuren
Leidschendam
1:51:37
1:45:58
1177
Leon Bruggeman
Voorburg
1:51:39
1:47:23
1178
Daan Rootlieb
Loopservice.nl
1:51:39
1:48:58
1179
Mathilde Nijbakker
Ilion
1:51:39
1:47:20
1180
John Stinchcombe
's-Gravenhage
1:51:40
1:48:29
1181
Marjolein Kooijman
Galder
1:51:40
1:48:26
1182
Martin Jongepier
Vlissingen
1:51:41
1:49:41
1183
Elly de Weger-Alting
's-Gravenhage
1:51:42
1:47:55
1184
Marc van 't Hoff
Rotterdam
1:51:44
1:45:06
1185
Taeke Harkema
Delft
1:51:46
1:45:49
1186
Erik Smedinga
Hengelo Ov
1:51:46
1:48:26
1187
Cornelia Roth
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:47
1:49:21
1188
Jan Kiel
Sparta
1:51:47
1:46:09
1189
Roy van Steenoven
Loopservice.nl
1:51:48
1:46:35
1190
Piet Meerse
De Sprinter
1:51:48
1:47:45
1191
André de Jager
Zoetermeer
1:51:48
1:47:50
1192
Vincent Heetvelt
Breukelen Ut
1:51:50
1:47:43
1193
Bert van Mierlo
Honselersdijk
1:51:50
1:50:07
1194
Bob Schoone
Lisse
1:51:51
1:45:35
1195
Frans Trooster
1:51:52
1:44:04
1196
Barry Mulder
's-Gravenhage
1:51:53
1:44:29
1197
H Arends
Amersfoort
1:51:53
1:49:42
1198
Leo van Steen
's-Gravenhage
1:51:54
1:47:17
1199
Pablo Rens
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:54
1:46:00
1200
Dirk Eichholz
's-Gravenhage
1:51:55
1:49:32
1201
Martin Vreeburg
Voorburg
1:51:55
1:49:25
1202
Wolter Meindertsma
Utrecht
1:51:55
1:49:39
1203
Chris Jansen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:51:55
1:48:43
1204
Daniël Stregels
Amsterdam
1:51:55
1:44:24
1205
Varsha Mahabier
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:51:56
1:49:01
1206
Mario Weel
Purmerend
1:51:56
1:46:56
1207
Menno Hulshoff
Assen
1:51:56
1:47:21
1208
Marc van Biezen
Heemstede
1:51:57
1:46:42
1209
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
1:51:57
1:46:18
1210
Jodie Dray
Oirschot
1:51:57
1:46:06
1211
Wouter Kracht
Nieuwegein
1:51:58
1:46:10
1212
Johan de Graaf
Culemborg
1:51:59
1:45:58
1213
Victor Rijkaart
Leiden
1:52:00
1:45:05
1214
Henk Kokee
the Hague Road Runners
1:52:02
1:51:20
1215
Remco Sjardijn
Sassenheim
1:52:04
1:49:08
1216
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:05
1:48:58
1217
Peter van der Bas
PAC
1:52:05
1:50:12
1218
Emile R van Egmond
Delft
1:52:05
1:49:24
1219
Harald Harbers
Loopservice.nl
1:52:06
1:44:22
1220
Corne van Bergen
Bemmel
1:52:06
1:49:15
1221
Harry Smit
Schoorl
1:52:07
1:48:11
1222
Daan Briedé
Utrecht
1:52:07
1:45:59
1223
Johan Nels
Bergschenhoek
1:52:07
1:49:09
1224
Paul Dawes
Voorschoten
1:52:07
1:47:54
1225
Douwe Krul
Noordwijkerhout
1:52:07
1:47:03
1226
Geke Hofstra
Nijeveen
1:52:09
1:50:34
1227
Ivon Schijf
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:10
1:49:53
1228
Bart van Leeuwen
Loopservice.nl
1:52:10
1:46:08
1229
Emiel Boers
Bemmel
1:52:11
1:49:28
1230
Ben Nieuwhof
Arnhem
1:52:12
1:48:11
1231
Yves Boeltjes de Vries
Wassenaar
1:52:13
1:49:32
1232
Wino Aarnink
1:52:13
1:47:21
1233
Andre de Raat
Kudelstaart
1:52:13
1:45:39
1234
George Dinsbach
Voorburg
1:52:14
1:46:29
1235
Jan Ott
's-Gravenhage
1:52:14
1:46:53
1236
Jurre Bakker
Nijmegen
1:52:14
1:48:47
1237
Reinier Bakker
Lochem
1:52:14
1:48:47
1238
Ad van Nieuwland
Oegstgeest
1:52:14
1:49:19
1239
Niek Nieuwenbroek
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:15
1:51:20
1240
Rudy Bruins
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:15
1:47:04
1241
Christa Hofstra
Leiderdorp
1:52:16
1:49:06
1242
Peter van Noort
Voorschoten
1:52:16
1:44:22
1243
Anton van Hulst
Geervliet
1:52:16
1:47:22
1244
Rob Barnhoorn
NSL
1:52:17
1:47:17
1245
Jasper Peterich
Amsterdam
1:52:18
1:49:40
1246
Hans Goedemans
OSM '75
1:52:18
1:47:31
1247
Mark den Hollander
Oegstgeest
1:52:18
1:49:22
1248
Pepijn van der Vlerk
Breda
1:52:19
1:48:47
1249
Hans Braat
Sprint
1:52:19
1:47:48
1250
Ed Gram
Olympus '70
1:52:19
1:49:24
1251
Johan Molenaar
Santpoort-Noord
1:52:20
1:48:06
1252
M Mekel
's-Gravenhage
1:52:20
1:50:30
1253
Evelien van Rijn Verhulst
Haag Atletiek
1:52:21
1:51:33
1254
Bert Gerritsen
Deventer
1:52:21
1:50:55
1255
Wilco van Iperen
Hardinxveld Giessendam
1:52:22
1:47:07
1256
Michael Kastelijns
Rotterdam
1:52:24
1:49:25
1257
Kate Weldon
's-Gravenhage
1:52:24
1:45:15
1258
Marcel Duim
Almere
1:52:24
1:44:23
1259
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
1:52:25
1:50:18
1260
Henrik Jan Geukes
Loopservice.nl
1:52:25
1:47:39
1261
Peter Heijsteeg
's-Gravenhage
1:52:25
1:47:32
1262
Michiel Vervliet
Haarlem
1:52:25
1:48:21
1263
Hinne Rakhorst
Rotterdam
1:52:26
1:44:53
1264
Steven Bouman
Loopservice.nl
1:52:26
1:47:54
1265
Fred Toet
's-Gravenhage
1:52:26
1:48:53
1266
Erik Henneken
Sassenheim
1:52:27
1:50:31
1267
Madeleen Uitdehaag
Fit
1:52:28
1:47:57
1268
Frans van den Berg
Leiden
1:52:28
1:50:31
1269
Coen Terbrack
1:52:30
1:49:42
1270
Sido de Boer
Loopservice.nl
1:52:31
1:48:10
1271
Hugo van Luling
Rijsenhout
1:52:32
1:47:41
1272
Duncan Elias
's-Gravenhage
1:52:32
1:50:25
1273
Mirjam Luijten
's-Gravenhage
1:52:32
1:49:20
1274
Marijn Spruyt
Amsterdam
1:52:32
1:48:27
1275
Martin van der Hout
Voorburg
1:52:33
1:47:34
1276
Vera Oppedijk
Loopservice.nl
1:52:33
1:47:12
1277
Casper Vermeulen
Leidschendam
1:52:33
1:47:35
1278
Frits Beeftink
's-Gravenhage
1:52:33
1:48:01
1279
Walter Rutten
Loopservice.nl
1:52:34
1:45:22
1280
Jan Schuttert
1:52:34
1:50:08
1281
Marielle van der Beek
Leiden
1:52:35
1:48:22
1282
Marcel Raaphorst
Delft
1:52:36
1:46:03
1283
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
1:52:36
1:46:49
1284
Ellen Biesheuvel
Maassluis
1:52:36
1:48:46
1285
Wil Didden
Zoetermeer
1:52:37
1:44:42
1286
Stan Roestenberg
Noordwijk Zh
1:52:37
1:47:44
1287
Martha van der Beek
Leiden
1:52:38
1:48:25
1288
Christel Reijgersberg
's-Gravenhage
1:52:38
1:49:46
1289
Fedor Hamelink
Goes
1:52:38
1:47:59
1290
Evert Jan van Hellenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:52:39
1:49:01
1291
Claus Barendse
Sparta
1:52:40
1:52:22
1292
André M Klooster
Breda
1:52:40
1:47:41
1293
Eric Sas
1:52:44
1:50:23
1294
Wim Beekman
Zoetermeer
1:52:44
1:47:59
1295
Ton Plagman
Zutphen
1:52:44
1:48:59
1296
Frank Mijnals
Loopservice.nl
1:52:44
1:45:45
1297
Jaap Meerhoff
Breda
1:52:45
1:47:15
1298
Reinout Bolweg
Leiden
1:52:45
1:47:29
1299
Han Rozemeijer
Velserbroek
1:52:47
1:48:39
1300
Anil Gonesh
's-Gravenhage
1:52:48
1:44:53
1301
Louw Huijgen
Triathlon
1:52:48
1:51:22
1302
Marcel Verheul
's-Gravenhage
1:52:49
1:48:29
1303
Maarten van Brunschot
Vught
1:52:49
1:45:12
1304
Jasper Van Den Driest
Wassenaar
1:52:51
1:51:20
1305
Scott Nelson
's-Gravenhage
1:52:52
1:45:36
1306
Adriaan van den Berg
Noordkop
1:52:52
1:48:35
1307
Hannah Garry
's-Gravenhage
1:52:52
1:45:37
1308
Wouter Zandee
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:53
1:45:11
1309
Guido Delhaes
Delft
1:52:53
1:47:23
1310
Ton Tuijten
's-Gravenhage
1:52:54
1:48:42
1311
Jan Lansbergen
Pijnacker
1:52:55
1:48:06
1312
Rene Brant
Dordrecht
1:52:55
1:47:27
1313
André Scheer
's-Gravenhage
1:52:56
1:50:19
1314
Bert Schussler
Wassenaar
1:52:57
1:47:15
1315
Dieter Rzidky
's-Gravenhage
1:52:59
1:47:49
1316
Hans Zandvliet
Aalsmeer
1:53:00
1:49:00
1317
John van Velzen
Oegstgeest
1:53:00
1:47:55
1318
Rien de Koning
Dordrecht
1:53:00
1:45:21
1319
Sjaak de Vreede
Nootdorp
1:53:00
1:48:30
1320
Marcel Vlastuin
's-Gravenhage
1:53:01
1:48:17
1321
Rogier Klappe
's-Gravenhage
1:53:02
1:48:24
1322
Hans Potter
's-Gravenhage
1:53:02
1:47:52
1323
Raymond van Wichen
1:53:03
1:48:19
1324
Alain Linard
's-Gravenhage
1:53:03
1:45:31
1325
Hugo du Mez
Dordrecht
1:53:03
1:48:33
1326
Kees Koppers
's-Gravenhage
1:53:03
1:50:09
1327
Edwin Bredewold
's-Gravenhage
1:53:04
1:45:59
1328
Marinus van de Kuil
Leidschendam
1:53:04
1:48:23
1329
Gerard Scholten
's-Gravenhage
1:53:04
1:49:44
1330
Menno Zandee
Utrecht
1:53:05
1:45:22
1331
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
1:53:06
1:48:38
1332
Liesbeth van Adrichem
Amsterdam
1:53:07
1:51:04
1333
Jan Scholtes
Haag Atletiek
1:53:08
1:51:15
1334
Jeroen Tuijn
Delft
1:53:08
1:48:57
1335
Norbert Kouwenberg
Raamsdonksveer
1:53:08
1:48:56
1336
Ole Nielsen
Rijswijk Zh
1:53:09
1:47:54
1337
Marc van de Luijtgaarden
Loopservice.nl
1:53:10
1:49:03
1338
Maarten Hemmelder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:10
1:48:54
1339
Lou van Hurck
Zoetermeer
1:53:11
1:50:02
1340
Rob de Leeuw
Noordgouwe
1:53:12
1:45:24
1341
Ralph Kehlenbach
's-Gravenhage
1:53:13
1:48:11
1342
Fred Dessens
Zuidwal
1:53:13
1:49:12
1343
Bart Gijtenbeek
Oisterwijk
1:53:14
1:49:46
1344
Jan de Jager
's-Gravenhage
1:53:14
1:48:51
1345
Michiel de Nooyer
Rotterdam
1:53:14
1:51:55
1346
Wietske de Vries
Amsterdam
1:53:16
1:48:08
1347
Gabriëlle Daleboudt
Leiden
1:53:16
1:49:52
1348
Henk Graven
Wamel
1:53:17
1:48:41
1349
Hans Beukers
Leidschendam
1:53:17
1:49:55
1350
Ferrie Isselmann
Ede Gld
1:53:17
1:47:34
1351
Claus Reich
Sparta
1:53:18
1:49:52
1352
Aldert van der Kooij
Athlos
1:53:19
1:47:36
1353
Albert Meijer
Voorburg
1:53:19
1:48:58
1354
John van der Slot
Noordwijkerhout
1:53:19
1:47:24
1355
Sebastiaan Moltzer
Amersfoort
1:53:21
1:48:02
1356
Richard van Delft
Katwijk Zh
1:53:22
1:45:49
1357
Eef Goeyenbier
Voorburg
1:53:22
1:48:00
1358
Jeffrey Rodewijk
Nieuw Vennep
1:53:23
1:49:05
1359
Jan van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
1:53:24
1:48:28
1360
Bart Weijers
Amsterdam
1:53:24
1:48:39
1361
Tom van Zwienen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:53:24
1:49:34
1362
Herman de Haan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:53:24
1:50:13
1363
Ewoud Kraaij
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:53:25
1:49:32
1364
Julia Hawkins
London
1:53:26
1:50:34
1365
René Bolscher
Loopservice.nl
1:53:26
1:50:16
1366
Anne-Marie Derksen
Loopservice.nl
1:53:26
1:50:18
1367
Dorreke Peijnenburg
's-Gravenhage
1:53:26
1:47:01
1368
Ronald van der Valk
Ridderkerk
1:53:27
1:50:58
1369
René Dornig
's-Gravenhage
1:53:27
1:49:19
1370
Peter Ng
Utrecht
1:53:29
1:48:56
1371
Pim Dik
Sassenheim
1:53:30
1:49:58
1372
Liaan Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:53:30
1:50:50
1373
Stephen Tews
Leidschendam
1:53:31
1:48:28
1374
Ton Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
1:53:31
1:48:28
1375
Dennis Rijnvis
Delft
1:53:31
1:46:20
1376
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:53:33
1:48:02
1377
Michiel Brouwer
Sparta
1:53:33
1:52:49
1378
Gaby Brand
Waalwijk
1:53:34
1:46:15
1379
Henk Middelkoop
Leiden Atletiek
1:53:34
1:49:01
1380
Jannis Klok
Haag Atletiek
1:53:35
1:52:45
1381
Sonia Rossi
's-Gravenhage
1:53:35
1:47:29
1382
Jan Hommes
Delft
1:53:36
1:48:19
1383
Mariëlle van Laar
GAC Hilversum
1:53:37
1:48:06
1384
Marjo Leenheer
's-Gravenhage
1:53:38
1:50:33
1385
Yves Keller
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:40
1:48:55
1386
Mik Drabbe
Voorburg
1:53:40
1:51:13
1387
Saskia Dooijewaard
's-Gravenhage
1:53:41
1:49:26
1388
Robert Koomen
's-Gravenhage
1:53:41
1:48:36
1389
Chris Meijer
Loopservice.nl
1:53:44
1:49:10
1390
Ronald van den Berg
De Koplopers
1:53:45
1:49:46
1391
Rutger-Jan Loenen
Deventer
1:53:45
1:48:56
1392
Maarten Goossens
Amsterdam
1:53:46
1:48:48
1393
Roel Wijnterp
's-Gravenhage
1:53:46
1:45:54
1394
Philip Bredt
Aerdenhout
1:53:46
1:49:14
1395
Henk Nottrot
De Koplopers
1:53:46
1:51:05
1396
Aino Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:53:46
1:49:02
1397
Petra Smale
Amsterdam
1:53:46
1:50:46
1398
Pascal Koot
Amsterdam
1:53:47
1:48:17
1399
Joyce Keizer
Amsterdam
1:53:47
1:48:17
1400
Hélène Nagel
's-Gravenhage
1:53:48
1:49:00
1401
Maurice Bastin
Delfgauw
1:53:50
1:50:28
1402
Breunis Ruitenbeek
Utrecht
1:53:50
1:48:49
1403
Pieter Elzinga
Delft
1:53:51
1:47:31
1404
Germaine Plaum
Rotterdam
1:53:52
1:53:11
1405
Martin Rog
Leidschendam
1:53:53
1:50:11
1406
Willem Rog
Zoetermeer
1:53:54
1:49:28
1407
Rob Bovelander
Rijswijk Zh
1:53:54
1:49:25
1408
Martijn Mesker
's-Gravenhage
1:53:54
1:50:34
1409
Wim Overtoom
Heerhugowaard
1:53:54
1:48:50
1410
Cees van Zuijlen
Noordwijk Zh
1:53:55
1:47:53
1411
Bart Voorkamp
Voorburg
1:53:55
1:48:24
1412
Rolf Bergman
Alblasserdam
1:53:55
1:46:38
1413
Arjan Kranghand
Alblasserdam
1:53:55
1:46:39
1414
Marcel van Os
Hoofddorp
1:53:55
1:48:24
1415
Ron de Groot
Rotterdam
1:53:55
1:49:36
1416
Maurice van 't Westeinde
's-Gravenhage
1:53:57
1:48:19
1417
Theo van Giesen
Rotterdam
1:53:57
1:49:19
1418
Olivia Moussault
Harderwijk
1:53:57
1:48:19
1419
Sar Riedstra
Boxtel
1:53:57
1:49:33
1420
André van 't Slot
Harderwijk
1:53:58
1:48:37
1421
Ruud van Driesten
Lelystad
1:53:58
1:48:45
1422
Maurijn van Witsen
's-Gravenhage
1:53:58
1:45:56
1423
Adrie van der Meiden
Heukelum
1:53:59
1:50:19
1424
Marlon Tjon En Fa
Bergschenhoek
1:53:59
1:47:49
1425
Anita Luyks
's-Gravenhage
1:53:59
1:52:48
1426
André Marteijn
Middelburg
1:53:59
1:50:07
1427
Niek Vink
Oosterbeek
1:53:59
1:48:10
1428
Marcel van der Stap
De Koplopers
1:54:01
1:49:46
1429
Ali Nurmohamed
Leidschendam
1:54:01
1:49:24
1430
Marijke vd Cingel Hendri
Voorschoten '97
1:54:02
1:48:32
1431
Leen Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
1:54:02
1:47:45
1432
Hans Westra
Voorburg
1:54:03
1:48:36
1433
Roel Olierook
1:54:03
1:50:05
1434
Hans Willems
Lionitas
1:54:04
1:48:39
1435
Jos Scholts
Abcoude
1:54:04
1:46:11
1436
Bellay Alemou
's-Gravenhage
1:54:04
1:49:46
1437
George Jeremic
1:54:05
1:50:12
1438
Martijn van Wijk
Nootdorp
1:54:07
1:53:04
1439
José van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
1:54:07
1:51:30
1440
Jeanot de Boer
's-Gravenhage
1:54:07
1:48:18
1441
Mariska Wulffers
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:54:07
1:49:56
1442
Mark Speijker
Amsterdam
1:54:07
1:51:58
1443
Henk Brons
Hattem
1:54:08
1:49:33
1444
Berend de Jong
Bussum
1:54:08
1:47:36
1445
Hennie van Es
Bergschenhoek
1:54:09
1:47:56
1446
Rene Ottes
Zoetermeer
1:54:10
1:49:11
1447
Laurens Beijen
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:54:10
1:50:12
1448
Ceesjan Petersen
Climax
1:54:10
1:51:10
1449
Emile Schmitz
's-Gravenhage
1:54:10
1:47:45
1450
David Nelson
's-Gravenhage
1:54:10
1:53:00
1451
Anthony de Miranda
Ede Gld
1:54:10
1:49:59
1452
A Vergeer
's-Gravenhage
1:54:10
1:50:59
1453
Alexander Thepass
's-Gravenhage
1:54:11
1:47:30
1454
Joop Donders
Wassenaar
1:54:11
1:50:32
1455
Theo van den Dolder
Enschede
1:54:11
1:48:19
1456
Marc van den Muyzenberg
Leiden
1:54:13
1:50:37
1457
Richard Booms
Schoonhoven
1:54:13
1:48:25
1458
Jasper van Schaik
Amsterdam
1:54:14
1:49:04
1459
Leo Uittenbroek
Helmond
1:54:14
1:48:49
1460
Ad Corver
Overveen
1:54:15
1:50:12
1461
Arjan Vergeer
's-Gravenhage
1:54:15
1:51:16
1462
Kees Vooys
1:54:15
1:49:29
1463
Marjan Hendriks
PSV
1:54:15
1:48:11
1464
Diederik Engbersen
Breda
1:54:16
1:50:00
1465
Mario van der Gaag
PSV
1:54:16
1:48:11
1466
Vincent Maas
Argo
1:54:17
1:49:28
1467
Bastiaan Oosterhuis
Leusden
1:54:17
1:52:24
1468
Gert-Jan Maat
's-Gravenhage
1:54:18
1:49:56
1469
Diederik Post
RRZ
1:54:18
1:50:17
1470
Arnout Palsgraaf
PAC
1:54:19
1:52:25
1471
Coen Gerritsen
1:54:19
1:47:54
1472
Carlo Smolders
's-Gravenhage
1:54:19
1:52:30
1473
Herma de Walle
Amsterdam
1:54:19
1:51:16
1474
Rob Hummels
Leidschendam
1:54:20
1:50:57
1475
Alex Baumgardt
Monster
1:54:20
1:49:15
1476
Theo van der Linden
Haag Atletiek
1:54:22
1:48:52
1477
Steven Vos
Pijnenburg
1:54:22
1:49:05
1478
Arthur van Geest
Delft
1:54:22
1:49:43
1479
John Frijsen
Rozenburg Zh
1:54:22
1:51:48
1480
Han van Gelder
's-Gravenhage
1:54:22
1:46:49
1481
Hans van Bemmel
Groningen
1:54:23
1:47:23
1482
Remon Vollebregt
's-Gravenhage
1:54:23
1:48:33
1483
Robert van der Stege
Rotterdam
1:54:23
1:47:45
1484
Nard van den Berg
Voorhout
1:54:23
1:50:18
1485
Jan Krouwer
Rijswijk Zh
1:54:23
1:47:58
1486
Rene van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
1:54:23
1:47:23
1487
Dorel Smits
Sassenheim
1:54:24
1:50:46
1488
Ron Verouden
De Lier
1:54:25
1:52:05
1489
Rens Varkevisser
Dordrecht
1:54:25
1:47:50
1490
Martijn Scholtens
Rotterdam
1:54:25
1:48:41
1491
Marcel Hilhorst
Zoetermeer
1:54:25
1:51:26
1492
Maarten Danckaarts
Dordrecht
1:54:25
1:47:51
1493
Frank Vallentin
Rotterdam
1:54:27
1:51:21
1494
Arthur van de Ven
Rotterdam
1:54:28
1:48:00
1495
Wout Lugtenburg
Zuidland
1:54:28
1:51:04
1496
Sven Spruijt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:28
1:45:55
1497
Harry Bleker
Sparta
1:54:28
1:54:08
1498
Marcel Kuhlmann
KAV Holland
1:54:29
1:49:05
1499
Steve Smits
Rijnsburg
1:54:30
1:52:54
1500
Herman de Boer
Den Helder
1:54:30
1:51:58
1501
Ian Bedwell
Voorschoten
1:54:30
1:49:25
1502
Jan van Drathen
's-Gravenhage
1:54:32
1:52:06
1503
Wilco Vrijenhoeff
Harderwijk
1:54:32
1:50:24
1504
Martin de Mooij
Doorn
1:54:32
1:46:57
1505
Monique Bos
Delft
1:54:33
1:48:47
1506
Jeroen Kelch
Barendrecht
1:54:33
1:46:41
1507
Bert van Aller
the Hague Road Runners
1:54:33
1:53:46
1508
Tini van der A
Uden
1:54:33
1:50:03
1509
Rien Dekker
Almere
1:54:33
1:47:28
1510
Floris de Boer
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:54:34
1:51:20
1511
Dick van der Klei
's-Gravenhage
1:54:34
1:50:48
1512
Caroline Henneman
Amsterdam
1:54:35
1:49:28
1513
Frank de Kruijf
Aalsmeer
1:54:36
1:49:10
1514
Marco Peracchia
's-Gravenhage
1:54:36
1:52:16
1515
Joyke Kruyt
Nijmegen
1:54:37
1:50:15
1516
Jaap Vuijk
's-Gravenhage
1:54:37
1:51:49
1517
Michel Huf
Voorburg
1:54:37
1:47:59
1518
Yolanda Bouman
's-Gravenhage
1:54:37
1:48:28
1519
Mirelle van den Oetelaar
Marvel
1:54:37
1:50:21
1520
George Berkien
Naaldwijk
1:54:38
1:51:29
1521
Pascal Tsang
Rotterdam
1:54:39
1:48:53
1522
Eric Terpstra
Wageningen
1:54:39
1:49:27
1523
Henk Hofstra
Groningen
1:54:40
1:50:25
1524
Frits Schneider
's-Gravenhage
1:54:41
1:48:11
1525
Bas Willemse
's-Gravenhage
1:54:41
1:53:50
1526
Eric de Water
Voorburg
1:54:42
1:51:45
1527
Joli Ruitenberg
Typhoon
1:54:43
1:49:18
1528
Marcel Kroese
Maarssen
1:54:44
1:48:23
1529
Marcel du Chatinier
's-Gravenhage
1:54:44
1:49:58
1530
Gert Hylkema
Sassenheim
1:54:45
1:49:41
1531
Daan ten Have
Loopservice.nl
1:54:46
1:49:35
1532
Mark Broeders
Amsterdam
1:54:46
1:49:06
1533
Gert Huiberts
Loopservice.nl
1:54:46
1:49:17
1534
Egbert Henstra
Oosterbeek
1:54:47
1:48:58
1535
Ron Caster
's-Gravenhage
1:54:47
1:47:14
1536
Gijs Haak
Middelburg
1:54:47
1:50:55
1537
Michiel Haak
Amstelveen
1:54:47
1:50:55
1538
Ray Valkhof
1:54:48
1:46:07
1539
Andre van Zuijlen
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:48
1:48:49
1540
Rob Alfons
Schiedam
1:54:49
1:49:57
1541
Joep van Etten
Rotterdam
1:54:49
1:46:46
1542
Guillaume Slingerland
Leiden
1:54:49
1:49:46
1543
Fred van den Ende
Wateringen
1:54:50
1:48:53
1544
Berry van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:54:50
1:53:13
1545
Jos de Vriend
's-Gravenhage
1:54:50
1:50:03
1546
Louis Verburg
Loopservice.nl
1:54:51
1:49:10
1547
Sandra Jellema
Haag Atletiek
1:54:53
1:54:04
1548
Niels van Baal
Amsterdam
1:54:53
1:48:25
1549
Jan Visser
Hoofddorp
1:54:54
1:48:53
1550
Marianne Uni
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:54:54
1:48:54
1551
Dirk-Jan de Bruijn
1:54:54
1:48:30
1552
Leon Goor
Dordrecht
1:54:54
1:52:54
1553
Erik Meijer
Castricum
1:54:54
1:47:38
1554
Luuk van Barneveld
's-Gravenhage
1:54:55
1:52:54
1555
Bobby Hak
Steenwijk
1:54:55
1:47:23
1556
Ruurd van Wolfswinkel
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:54:55
1:51:01
1557
Miranda Goossens
Amsterdam
1:54:56
1:49:18
1558
Rogier Thuijs
Rotterdam
1:54:56
1:53:47
1559
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
1:54:56
1:47:03
1560
Rob Vijverberg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:54:56
1:52:28
1561
Esther van den Berg
Energie
1:54:57
1:49:08
1562
Jop Gerritsen
's-Gravenhage
1:54:57
1:47:26
1563
Ernst Jan de Waardt
Delft
1:54:58
1:51:03
1564
Eric Hildernisse
's-Gravenhage
1:54:59
1:51:12
1565
Carla Vermeulen
Leidschendam
1:54:59
1:51:37
1566
Rudy Veeneman
Loopservice.nl
1:54:59
1:49:01
1567
Frank Vrancken Peeters
's-Gravenhage
1:54:59
1:50:11
1568
Carl Maal
's-Gravenhage
1:55:00
1:51:12
1569
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle
1:55:00
1:51:57
1570
Jasper Vermeulen
Nijmegen
1:55:00
1:47:04
1571
Hans Melkert
Dordrecht
1:55:01
1:48:37
1572
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:55:01
1:49:59
1573
Hans van Tol
's-Gravenhage
1:55:01
1:50:14
1574
Tom Robinson
's-Gravenhage
1:55:02
1:51:16
1575
Charles Vandewall
Maastricht
1:55:02
1:48:36
1576
René Tuinstra
Maastricht
1:55:03
1:48:35
1577
Teng-Huar Lee
's-Gravenhage
1:55:03
1:52:55
1578
Gert Spijker
Arnhem
1:55:03
1:48:52
1579
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
1:55:03
1:51:59
1580
Rob Wagenvoord
Tempo
1:55:03
1:49:43
1581
Leonie Barzilaij
's-Gravenhage
1:55:04
1:51:05
1582
Niels Veldhuizen
Loopservice.nl
1:55:04
1:49:15
1583
Willem Hajer
Utrecht
1:55:04
1:49:45
1584
Ton van der Wal
's-Gravenhage
1:55:04
1:54:15
1585
Pim Zwemmer
Zandvoort
1:55:05
1:51:43
1586
Marc Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:55:05
1:51:00
1587
Kees Krikke
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:55:07
1:49:37
1588
Anna van der Schors
Deventer
1:55:08
1:49:56
1589
Ronald Brasser
Rotterdam
1:55:08
1:53:19
1590
Wies Blommers
Passaat
1:55:08
1:50:19
1591
Aniek Sarneel
Utrecht
1:55:09
1:50:42
1592
Linda van Beijeren
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:10
1:50:45
1593
Sandra van Eijl-Commijs
Spijkenisse
1:55:10
1:49:29
1594
Cors van Greuningen
Rotterdam
1:55:10
1:49:24
1595
Reggy de Bruin
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:55:11
1:49:44
1596
Etienne van den Engel
Loopservice.nl
1:55:11
1:47:44
1597
Ellen Topman
Haag Atletiek
1:55:11
1:54:26
1598
Willem Vosse
Wassenaar
1:55:11
1:51:01
1599
Hans van Es
Loopservice.nl
1:55:11
1:52:36
1600
Leo Bellekom
Loopservice.nl
1:55:12
1:51:00
1601
Michiel Wevers
's-Gravenhage
1:55:12
1:54:31
1602
Marjon Hofman
Ilion
1:55:12
1:50:53
1603
Chris Moll
Sparta
1:55:12
1:51:44
1604
Dimitri Schellings
's-Gravenhage
1:55:13
1:48:49
1605
Dick Wannee
's-Gravenhage
1:55:13
1:54:14
1606
Johan Passchier
Noordwijk Zh
1:55:14
1:53:01
1607
Gertjan Rossing
Utrecht
1:55:14
1:53:01
1608
Rene Dolstra
Eelde
1:55:14
1:48:13
1609
Ton Diemont
Utrecht
1:55:15
1:53:02
1610
Christiaan Visser
Amsterdam
1:55:16
1:52:33
1611
Richard van der Kooij
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:17
1:48:21
1612
Klaas Hoekstra
Leiden
1:55:17
1:51:10
1613
Anton Frima
's-Gravenhage
1:55:17
1:48:46
1614
Loes Visser
Rotterdam
1:55:18
1:50:06
1615
Koen van Oevelen
Bergen op Zoom
1:55:18
1:51:53
1616
Frans Metselaar
's-Gravenhage
1:55:19
1:52:38
1617
Aad van Rhijn
's-Gravenhage
1:55:20
1:49:33
1618
Jose Bastiaansen
Loopservice.nl
1:55:21
1:50:27
1619
Eduard Croese
Loopservice.nl
1:55:21
1:50:27
1620
Matthijs Erwich
Amersfoort
1:55:22
1:48:54
1621
Maaike van Vliet
Loopservice.nl
1:55:25
1:50:05
1622
Ruud Scholten
Zoetermeer
1:55:27
1:52:34
1623
Maarten Hajer
's-Gravenhage
1:55:27
1:51:08
1624
Reinier Kok
Bleiswijk
1:55:27
1:51:01
1625
Robin van Meurs
Bussum
1:55:27
1:49:54
1626
Philip van Veller
Sparta
1:55:27
1:49:49
1627
Francesco De Stefano
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:28
1:51:02
1628
Mark Woltman
Amstelveen
1:55:28
1:50:08
1629
Ben Russchenberg
Loopservice.nl
1:55:29
1:51:32
1630
Koen de Boo
's-Gravenhage
1:55:29
1:49:17
1631
Helen van der Voorn
Utrecht
1:55:30
1:50:46
1632
J van der Kooij
Utrecht
1:55:32
1:50:38
1633
Gerda In 't Veld
Zoetermeer
1:55:32
1:51:57
1634
Harm de Wit
Zoetermeer
1:55:32
1:52:42
1635
Geert-Jan Verdegaal
Sassenheim
1:55:33
1:53:38
1636
Jos Gelderblom
Barendrecht
1:55:33
1:51:38
1637
Laura Poerbodipoero
's-Gravenhage
1:55:33
1:51:17
1638
Raimond Scheijen
's-Gravenhage
1:55:33
1:52:06
1639
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:55:34
1:49:46
1640
Paul Heijnen
De Kieviten
1:55:34
1:48:36
1641
Jelmer Tichelaar
Groningen
1:55:35
1:49:50
1642
Ard Buis
's-Gravenhage
1:55:36
1:52:29
1643
Willem Thielsch
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:36
1:51:40
1644
Mario Jas
Delft
1:55:37
1:51:11
1645
Ria Verhoef
Rijnsoever
1:55:37
1:50:32
1646
Klaas Compagner
Amsterdam
1:55:37
1:49:46
1647
Wilko Kok
's-Gravenhage
1:55:38
1:51:54
1648
Wessel Boukema
's-Gravenhage
1:55:38
1:47:56
1649
Frans Reijerse
Breda
1:55:38
1:47:47
1650
Herman Grol
Sparta
1:55:38
1:55:03
1651
Alex vd Hoeden
Zaandam
1:55:41
1:48:57
1652
Onno Kant
Wormer
1:55:41
1:50:53
1653
Thijs van Tongeren
's-Gravenhage
1:55:42
1:47:57
1654
Ruud Schoenaker
Breda
1:55:44
1:49:14
1655
Marcel Deen
Wervershoof
1:55:44
1:49:51
1656
Stephan Visser
Bussum
1:55:45
1:47:48
1657
Allart van der Kreek
Leiden
1:55:45
1:50:17
1658
Kees Capel
Schermerhorn
1:55:46
1:51:04
1659
Tina Out
's-Gravenhage
1:55:47
1:54:56
1660
Milan Duchenne
Rotterdam
1:55:47
1:49:48
1661
Sander van Baalen
Delfgauw
1:55:47
1:52:28
1662
Jantien Geerling
Daventria
1:55:47
1:51:30
1663
Danny van der Burg
Rotterdam
1:55:49
1:50:15
1664
Alexandra Visser
Groningen
1:55:49
1:47:53
1665
Fred Schregardus
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:50
1:52:02
1666
Tijs Houwen
Amsterdam
1:55:50
1:50:06
1667
Diederick Nierstrasz
's-Gravenhage
1:55:51
1:49:28
1668
Joost van der Heul
Schiedam
1:55:51
1:49:22
1669
Rene Frijters
Voorburg
1:55:51
1:53:11
1670
Myres Dekkers
Amsterdam
1:55:52
1:51:41
1671
Paolo Atzei
Delft
1:55:52
1:49:32
1672
Simon Verhaar
Castricum
1:55:52
1:52:29
1673
Gerrit van Weerdhuizen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:55:52
1:51:49
1674
Daniel Wertheimer
Amsterdam
1:55:55
1:49:27
1675
Frans Bosscher
Heino
1:55:55
1:49:01
1676
Ruud van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
1:55:55
1:53:06
1677
Wouter Kleiss
Rotterdam
1:55:56
1:54:17
1678
Christiaan Hiensch
Terneuzen
1:55:56
1:49:38
1679
Ben van Leeuwen
Delft
1:55:56
1:51:20
1680
Roel van der Velde
Maastricht
1:55:56
1:52:16
1681
Vincent Drost
Gouda
1:55:57
1:51:21
1682
Alex Wachtler
Losser
1:55:57
1:51:42
1683
Rony Gomes da Silva Assis
's-Gravenhage
1:55:59
1:53:02
1684
Marco Meijerink
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:55:59
1:52:55
1685
Michael Durang
Leidschendam
1:56:00
1:52:54
1686
Ken Horst
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:00
1:51:54
1687
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
1:56:00
1:49:55
1688
Dominique Poirault
's-Gravenhage
1:56:01
1:49:25
1689
Sandor l'Ami
's-Gravenhage
1:56:02
1:49:11
1690
Michaël Robers
Loopservice.nl
1:56:03
1:49:55
1691
Wibeke Clifford
's-Gravenhage
1:56:04
1:52:05
1692
Adrie van Schaik
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:56:04
1:51:49
1693
Peter Griffioen
's-Gravenhage
1:56:04
1:49:36
1694
Romeo Jhinkoerai
Amsterdam
1:56:06
1:54:38
1695
Willem van Koppen
Nootdorp
1:56:06
1:52:20
1696
Simon Duivenvoorde
Delft
1:56:07
1:48:10
1697
Robert L Garskamp
's-Gravenhage
1:56:08
1:53:22
1698
Carlijn Holland
's-Gravenhage
1:56:09
1:53:39
1699
Stijn de Vos
Geldermalsen
1:56:10
1:48:13
1700
Jaap Jan Meijer
Leiden
1:56:10
1:53:45
1701
Jeffrey Lauffer
Utrecht
1:56:11
1:52:39
1702
Andries Nek
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:56:11
1:52:18
1703
Robert Holierhoek
Rotterdam
1:56:11
1:51:32
1704
Gerard Overbeek
AAV '36
1:56:11
1:53:55
1705
Jeroen van den Brand
Amstelveen
1:56:12
1:52:59
1706
Peter Schouten
LVA Plantaris
1:56:12
1:49:37
1707
Joke vd Lubbe
Santpoort-Noord
1:56:13
1:51:52
1708
Annelies van der Haar
Ermelo
1:56:13
1:51:23
1709
Cor Knoester
Oegstgeest
1:56:14
1:50:59
1710
Daan Bekhuis
Deventer
1:56:14
1:53:25
1711
Cornelis Sack
Hoofddorp
1:56:14
1:48:40
1712
Randolf Kraai
Ochten
1:56:14
1:54:03
1713
Ad Tinnenbroek
Bemmel
1:56:15
1:53:05
1714
Peter van Harten
Oudeschoot
1:56:15
1:54:03
1715
Peter Wisse
Oostkapelle
1:56:15
1:53:56
1716
Trudie Breur
's-Gravenhage
1:56:15
1:55:55
1717
Rob Noort
Wateringen
1:56:15
1:49:57
1718
Iris van Kleef
Groningen
1:56:16
1:50:36
1719
Tarkan Kara
Gouda
1:56:16
1:51:48
1720
Querijn van Gennep
Amsterdam
1:56:16
1:50:34
1721
Jacqueline van Ham
Bemmel
1:56:17
1:52:49
1722
Marlie Heinrichs
Leidschendam
1:56:17
1:52:58
1723
Marco Zonneveld
Loopservice.nl
1:56:19
1:51:54
1724
Andrew Dempster
Badhoevedorp
1:56:19
1:48:47
1725
Oltjan Akkerman
Huissen
1:56:19
1:51:21
1726
Jacco Struik
Loopgroep Astrea
1:56:20
1:48:27
1727
Wim Schutten
Groningen
1:56:21
1:55:28
1728
Jan Joore
Oudenbosch
1:56:21
1:51:13
1729
Alex Cretier
Amersfoort
1:56:22
1:53:15
1730
Rob van der Ham
's-Gravenhage
1:56:23
1:53:00
1731
Ron van Eeuwijk
Dordrecht
1:56:23
1:48:44
1732
Edwin Sweers
Hoofddorp
1:56:23
1:50:42
1733
Oliver Lauffer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:24
1:52:52
1734
Carla Metman-van Kleef
Pijnacker
1:56:24
1:49:00
1735
Annemieke Vermolen
Beek Lb
1:56:26
1:52:09
1736
Gert Bos
Voorburg
1:56:26
1:53:59
1737
Wim Bangert
Linschoten
1:56:27
1:50:45
1738
Michiel Hatenboer
Loopservice.nl
1:56:27
1:49:40
1739
Herman Kastelein
's-Gravenhage
1:56:27
1:53:29
1740
Gijs Dalenoord
Haag Atletiek
1:56:27
1:55:38
1741
Peter van Stee
Lewedorp
1:56:28
1:50:12
1742
René Prins
Zaandam
1:56:28
1:52:38
1743
Frits Minnebo
Loopservice.nl
1:56:29
1:51:29
1744
Andre Eerhard
's-Gravenhage
1:56:29
1:50:34
1745
Vincent Arends
Haarlem
1:56:29
1:50:19
1746
Melanie d'Hamecourt
Loopservice.nl
1:56:29
1:54:33
1747
Johan Lako
Leidschendam
1:56:30
1:48:58
1748
Wim Reemer
Hoofddorp
1:56:30
1:51:09
1749
Lambert van Kuppeveld
Druten
1:56:31
1:49:07
1750
Tessa Bennett
Rotterdam
1:56:32
1:53:34
1751
Laurens Knape
Hoofddorp
1:56:32
1:53:25
1752
Maarten Thiebou
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:32
1:52:08
1753
Raymond Durand
's-Gravenhage
1:56:33
1:53:56
1754
Wouter Visser
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:33
1:51:21
1755
Karin Verschoor
Sliedrecht
1:56:33
1:51:47
1756
Joop Hollestelle
Den Hoorn Zh
1:56:33
1:50:02
1757
Thomas Borsboom
's-Gravenhage
1:56:34
1:53:08
1758
Alice Buis
's-Gravenhage
1:56:34
1:53:57
1759
Rober Pronk
's-Gravenhage
1:56:34
1:48:51
1760
Mark Duin
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:34
1:50:00
1761
Jacco Heemskerk
Naarden
1:56:36
1:52:50
1762
Bob van Steenwijk
Gouda
1:56:36
1:51:09
1763
Ralf Tieken
Ede Gld
1:56:38
1:52:41
1764
Elmar Hermans
's-Gravenhage
1:56:39
1:52:51
1765
Paul Hoogeveen
De Steeg
1:56:39
1:52:00
1766
Huub Hoogeveen
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:41
1:52:02
1767
Menno Lijkendijk
's-Gravenhage
1:56:41
1:50:48
1768
Jeroen Elderhorst
Maastricht
1:56:42
1:50:15
1769
Mark Jones
Zoetermeer
1:56:42
1:50:37
1770
Peter Ingels
Soest
1:56:42
1:49:16
1771
Pieter Alkemade
Rotterdam
1:56:42
1:51:08
1772
Wim van de Vrie
Dordrecht
1:56:43
1:49:07
1773
Coen de Lima
Spijkenisse
1:56:43
1:52:32
1774
Roel Leeuwis
Giessenburg
1:56:44
1:51:04
1775
Wim Sleurink
Loopservice.nl
1:56:44
1:52:02
1776
Wim de Buck
1:56:44
1:56:07
1777
Rien Stolk
the Hague Road Runners
1:56:44
1:52:18
1778
Friso Heimel
Wassenaar
1:56:45
1:53:46
1779
Stef Francke
Zoetermeer
1:56:45
1:50:34
1780
Cock Bukman
Rotterdam
1:56:45
1:53:05
1781
Javier Ramos Ramos
's-Gravenhage
1:56:46
1:49:15
1782
Arjan Lammers
De Bilt
1:56:46
1:51:08
1783
Frans Tip
Eindhoven
1:56:46
1:51:52
1784
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:56:47
1:52:36
1785
Jules van Hessen
Amsterdam
1:56:47
1:52:05
1786
Eva de Bie
Amsterdam
1:56:47
1:48:54
1787
A vd Bos
Delft
1:56:48
1:50:16
1788
Rene Leusink
Heemstede
1:56:49
1:52:44
1789
Gerard Hollestelle
AV '40
1:56:49
1:50:18
1790
Silvija Hollink
Loopservice.nl
1:56:49
1:53:08
1791
Peter Cox
's-Gravenhage
1:56:50
1:55:58
1792
Luc Boeke
Amersfoort
1:56:51
1:49:11
1793
Robert Smaal
Rotterdam
1:56:51
1:48:38
1794
Bas Hendriksen
's-Gravenhage
1:56:52
1:54:24
1795
Mark van Duijker
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:52
1:52:28
1796
Ellen de Jager
Haag Atletiek
1:56:53
1:56:05
1797
Trees van der Harg
De Koplopers
1:56:53
1:53:52
1798
Daphne Stroobants
Daventria
1:56:53
1:51:36
1799
Paul de Heij
Delft
1:56:54
1:51:33
1800
Evert Faber
Assen
1:56:54
1:52:51
1801
Bert van der Vegt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:56:54
1:49:45
1802
Toegi Amatngalim
's-Gravenhage
1:56:55
1:52:14
1803
Leo Hoogeveen
Voorschoten
1:56:56
1:51:44
1804
Harm van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:56:56
1:49:29
1805
Henk van Vliet
Delft
1:56:57
1:51:34
1806
Gerhild Zauner
's-Gravenhage
1:56:58
1:48:59
1807
Robert Nagtegaal
Arnhem
1:56:58
1:50:11
1808
Bernhard Koudelka
's-Gravenhage
1:56:58
1:48:58
1809
Boudewijn Baan
Rotterdam
1:56:58
1:51:09
1810
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
1:56:58
1:48:59
1811
Rogier de Barbanson
Heemstede
1:56:59
1:48:57
1812
Jan Lindenberg
Middelburg
1:57:00
1:51:56
1813
Henk Hendriks
Loopservice.nl
1:57:00
1:53:36
1814
Marcel Ham
Hilversum
1:57:00
1:52:19
1815
Paul Jacobse
Haarlem
1:57:01
1:49:47
1816
Ruben van Gaalen
's-Gravenhage
1:57:02
1:54:07
1817
Marc Reijnders
Oisterwijk
1:57:02
1:53:34
1818
Kamal Ktitu
's-Gravenhage
1:57:02
1:53:56
1819
Klaas Cloo
Spirit Lelystad
1:57:03
1:53:13
1820
Ferry Roggeband
Delft
1:57:04
1:51:35
1821
Fred Muiser
's-Gravenhage
1:57:06
1:52:53
1822
Bas Burger
De Bilt
1:57:07
1:51:29
1823
Roland Thon
KAV Holland
1:57:07
1:53:31
1824
Gerrit Verrips
Leiden
1:57:08
1:53:40
1825
Victor Zapata
Schönenberg
1:57:09
1:49:33
1826
Martijn Lourens
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:57:10
1:53:45
1827
Jacqueline v Broeckhuysen
Delft
1:57:12
1:51:55
1828
Guido Pegt
's-Gravenhage
1:57:12
1:52:45
1829
Hans van Mourik
Waddinxveen
1:57:13
1:52:26
1830
Jelle Settels
De Spartaan
1:57:13
1:53:15
1831
Marije Scheffer
Haag Atletiek
1:57:13
1:56:29
1832
Suzanne Tol
's-Gravenhage
1:57:14
1:51:26
1833
Wiebo Hoving
Baarn
1:57:15
1:53:04
1834
Ronald Vermeulen
Delft
1:57:15
1:52:20
1835
Dorothe Albers
Haag Atletiek
1:57:15
1:56:30
1836
Geert Mol
Vught
1:57:15
1:51:04
1837
Robert Andeweg
Rotterdam
1:57:15
1:51:32
1838
Samantha McLaughlin
Voorburg
1:57:16
1:52:15
1839
Margaret Gamble
Voorburg
1:57:16
1:52:15
1840
Alex Peiksma
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:18
1:50:17
1841
Philippa Bounds
's-Gravenhage
1:57:18
1:51:26
1842
Martijn Pool
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:57:19
1:52:51
1843
Boudewijn Haverkorn van R
Rotterdam
1:57:21
1:52:51
1844
Rene Staakman
Zoetermeer
1:57:21
1:53:15
1845
Tessa Smittenaar-vd Geer
's-Gravenhage
1:57:22
1:51:05
1846
Diederik Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:57:22
1:50:03
1847
Marco Meijerink
's-Gravenhage
1:57:23
1:51:19
1848
Hans Aerts
's-Gravenhage
1:57:24
1:50:16
1849
Lars Rutjes
Wouw
1:57:26
1:50:07
1850
Ruud Kamminga
Amsterdam
1:57:26
1:51:44
1851
Jan Peter Krems
Loopservice.nl
1:57:27
1:52:15
1852
Marco van der Ende
's-Gravenhage
1:57:27
1:56:31
1853
Lara Baldacci
Leiden
1:57:27
1:51:51
1854
Maaike Teering
Ciko '66
1:57:29
1:51:53
1855
Jeroen Oeges
Apeldoorn
1:57:29
1:53:51
1856
Jetze Steensma
Kring van Dorth
1:57:31
1:51:28
1857
Sander de Vlieger
's-Gravenhage
1:57:31
1:54:16
1858
Diana de Bruijn
AAA
1:57:31
1:54:29
1859
Edwin Leidelmeijer
Liempde
1:57:32
1:50:13
1860
Erwin van der Berg
1:57:33
1:49:06
1861
Klaas Bakker
Pijnacker
1:57:33
1:52:24
1862
Sandra Wernsen
Groningen
1:57:35
1:51:55
1863
Wim Fahner
's-Gravenhage
1:57:35
1:53:04
1864
Ruud Weldring
Amstelveen
1:57:36
1:56:16
1865
Arianne van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
1:57:38
1:54:21
1866
Jan Dijk
Loopservice.nl
1:57:38
1:53:17
1867
Rinus Olierook
1:57:39
1:53:28
1868
Joop van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:57:39
1:53:52
1869
Rob Heeres
Bilthoven
1:57:39
1:54:41
1870
Roeland van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:57:39
1:52:40
1871
Baas van Rookwijzer
Voorburg
1:57:40
1:55:31
1872
Bart Vorstenbosch
Nuland
1:57:40
1:54:01
1873
Peter van den Driest
Wassenaar
1:57:40
1:56:09
1874
Chi-Man Wu
Rosmalen
1:57:40
1:49:53
1875
Herry Wortel
1:57:42
1:51:53
1876
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
1:57:43
1:53:40
1877
Harry Rensen
1:57:43
1:50:56
1878
Jan Neutel
Delft
1:57:43
1:52:09
1879
Alex Molenaar
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:57:44
1:49:44
1880
Wim de Man
Pernis Rotterdam
1:57:45
1:54:08
1881
Aad le Roy
's-Gravenhage
1:57:45
1:51:47
1882
Peter van Oorschot
Venlo
1:57:45
1:53:40
1883
Arie avn Erkel
's-Gravenhage
1:57:46
1:51:48
1884
Gino Sabbatino
's-Gravenhage
1:57:46
1:52:36
1885
Martijn van de Pijpekamp
Nijmegen
1:57:46
1:55:41
1886
Rob Mahieu
's-Gravenhage
1:57:46
1:52:38
1887
Frank Schouten
Leiden
1:57:47
1:53:01
1888
Sandra vd Laar
Bakel
1:57:47
1:53:18
1889
Anthony Veen
's-Gravenhage
1:57:47
1:51:02
1890
Rob Smit
Heemstede
1:57:47
1:54:16
1891
Daniel van Beekhuizen
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:57:48
1:52:43
1892
Ed Berretty
Dordrecht
1:57:50
1:50:34
1893
Martin Hageman
Dussen
1:57:50
1:52:20
1894
Anja Henze
's-Gravenhage
1:57:50
1:53:50
1895
Jannemieke ter Horst
Delft
1:57:50
1:52:46
1896
Sjaak de Graas
Loopservice.nl
1:57:52
1:52:45
1897
Matty van der Heijden
Rotterdam
1:57:53
1:49:33
1898
Arend Kodde
's-Gravenhage
1:57:53
1:52:51
1899
Aad van der Sman
Wateringen
1:57:54
1:52:24
1900
Joris van Gelder
Amsterdam
1:57:56
1:55:36
1901
Peter Versteegh
's-Gravenhage
1:57:56
1:53:38
1902
Yvonne van den Herik
Rotterdam
1:57:57
1:53:11
1903
Arend Verbaan
Kwintsheul
1:57:57
1:57:40
1904
Melchior Kerklaan
Delfgauw
1:57:57
1:53:04
1905
Ruud van Eijle
Ermelo
1:57:57
1:53:47
1906
Vincent Kortenbach
Voorburg
1:57:58
1:51:51
1907
Leo Valk
Leidschendam
1:57:59
1:52:41
1908
Ed Spruit
Rotterdam
1:58:00
1:53:49
1909
Richard Paardekooper
Olympus '70
1:58:00
1:55:21
1910
Stef Kurstjens
's-Gravenhage
1:58:00
1:49:45
1911
Robert Schween
Sparta
1:58:01
1:57:39
1912
Willem van Leeuwen
Wateringen
1:58:02
1:51:55
1913
Tjakko Haaijer
Voorburg
1:58:02
1:54:48
1914
Nico Belloni
's-Gravenhage
1:58:02
1:52:58
1915
Arie Swijnenburg
Ermelo
1:58:02
1:53:07
1916
Menno Boelsma
's-Gravenhage
1:58:02
1:54:36
1917
Koos van Meeuwen
Vlaardingen
1:58:04
1:50:57
1918
Jan Verbeij
Hoofddorp
1:58:04
1:50:33
1919
Floortje Punt
Utrecht
1:58:05
1:53:38
1920
John Heil
Zoetermeer
1:58:05
1:52:49
1921
Robert Ficker
the Hague Road Runners
1:58:05
1:57:29
1922
Gert Jan Booij
De Spartaan
1:58:06
1:50:53
1923
Erasmo Pasqualicchio
Voorburg
1:58:06
1:54:40
1924
Leendert Remmelink
the Hague Road Runners
1:58:07
1:52:42
1925
Thom Wennekes
Amsterdam
1:58:07
1:53:12
1926
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:58:08
1:55:49
1927
Peter Bakens
's-Gravenhage
1:58:09
1:55:30
1928
John Galstaun
Rijswijk Zh
1:58:09
1:57:03
1929
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
1:58:09
1:53:57
1930
Irene Dral
Haag Atletiek
1:58:09
1:57:21
1931
Jacob van der Wal
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
1:58:09
1:53:47
1932
Hans Nieuwland
Sommelsdijk
1:58:10
1:54:37
1933
Andre Jacobs
Sommelsdijk
1:58:10
1:54:37
1934
Leo Bruinaars
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:10
1:53:36
1935
Ron van Ee
Rijswijk Zh
1:58:10
1:53:46
1936
Wilko Heijmans
Zuidland
1:58:10
1:53:37
1937
Thijs Leegwater
Amsterdam
1:58:11
1:53:46
1938
Joop Jabroer
Taxandria
1:58:11
1:50:52
1939
Gerard Bilars
Loopservice.nl
1:58:11
1:53:48
1940
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
1:58:12
1:52:40
1941
Mano Radema
Rotterdam
1:58:12
1:55:08
1942
Christian Rood
Leiden
1:58:13
1:52:07
1943
Niels Hebels
's-Gravenhage
1:58:13
1:52:36
1944
Jurjen Munting
London
1:58:14
1:55:36
1945
Henk Raven
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:58:14
1:52:18
1946
Astrid Blankendaal
the Hague Road Runners
1:58:15
1:57:36
1947
Freddy Weima
Amsterdam
1:58:15
1:55:00
1948
Emilie Ruiter
Nijmegen
1:58:16
1:56:32
1949
Patrick van den Abeelen
Rotterdam
1:58:16
1:50:38
1950
Leo van Geest
Honselersdijk
1:58:16
1:55:20
1951
Patrick Rouwenhorst
Loopservice.nl
1:58:16
1:54:02
1952
Paul de Vries
Utrecht
1:58:18
1:53:29
1953
Cees de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:18
1:53:23
1954
Albert Brouwer
Zwolle
1:58:18
1:52:23
1955
Joan van den Hengel
's-Gravenhage
1:58:18
1:54:36
1956
Martin Pluimers
Climax
1:58:18
1:52:24
1957
Aart Oskam
's-Gravenhage
1:58:21
1:51:53
1958
Bert van Dijk
Weert
1:58:21
1:52:46
1959
Rachel Kok
Houten
1:58:21
1:52:58
1960
Raoul van der Weijden
Rijswijk Zh
1:58:21
1:53:55
1961
Kai Feldmann
's-Gravenhage
1:58:22
1:52:46
1962
Thie Watse Brouwer
Zeist
1:58:23
1:55:12
1963
Sjoerd van Gendt
Rotterdam
1:58:24
1:52:48
1964
Berry Schut
Apeldoorn
1:58:24
1:54:09
1965
Jos Beekmans
Almere
1:58:24
1:52:42
1966
Jochem Bood
Zoetermeer
1:58:25
1:50:24
1967
Michiel Haanen
's-Gravenhage
1:58:26
1:53:24
1968
Ron van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:58:26
1:52:37
1969
Dion Jansen
Roosendaal
1:58:27
1:53:58
1970
Jan van den Berg
Voorburg
1:58:29
1:56:01
1971
Max Barenbrug
's-Gravenhage
1:58:29
1:50:53
1972
Frank Burmeister
Voorburg
1:58:29
1:50:54
1973
Casper Broere
1:58:29
1:52:05
1974
Harry Inia
Heeswijk Dinther
1:58:30
1:56:00
1975
Diana Leeuwenburgh
Leiden
1:58:31
1:53:18
1976
Steven Goudberg
Leiderdorp
1:58:31
1:53:18
1977
Henri Elbertse
1:58:31
1:55:50
1978
Bart van de Steeg
Rotterdam
1:58:32
1:50:52
1979
Fons Egging
Groesbeek
1:58:33
1:53:29
1980
Leo Noordijk
Spado
1:58:33
1:55:11
1981
Chiel Overduin
Voorburg
1:58:33
1:57:09
1982
Rob Timmer
Utrecht
1:58:34
1:53:47
1983
Joerg Meier
's-Gravenhage
1:58:34
1:54:38
1984
Rachel van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:34
1:55:11
1985
Erik Klijn
Zoetermeer
1:58:34
1:54:35
1986
Niels Veldhuizen
Eersel
1:58:36
1:52:58
1987
Auke de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:58:36
1:52:29
1988
Bert Visser
Groningen
1:58:37
1:52:52
1989
Jos Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
1:58:38
1:56:50
1990
Jeroen Oosterom
's-Gravenhage
1:58:39
1:53:25
1991
Nol Kliffen
Bunnik
1:58:39
1:52:23
1992
Anita Hollemans
Schiedam
1:58:40
1:52:47
1993
Pieter-Jan Nijssen
Amsterdam
1:58:41
1:51:45
1994
Arjen Spreeuwers
Delft
1:58:42
1:51:24
1995
Jeroen Sluijter
Maarssen
1:58:44
1:55:05
1996
Marc Zinnemers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:58:44
1:52:13
1997
Bert Akkersdijk
GAC Hilversum
1:58:44
1:53:08
1998
Robert van der Gaag
's-Gravenhage
1:58:45
1:52:12
1999
Alexander Koch
's-Gravenhage
1:58:45
1:52:12
2000
Willem Baltes
Diepenveen
1:58:45
1:54:28
2001
Rudolf Wierenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:45
1:54:45
2002
Jos Oosenbrug
Olympus '70
1:58:46
1:55:52
2003
Kees Mol
's-Gravenhage
1:58:46
1:57:08
2004
Guido van der Klaauw
Amstelveen
1:58:46
1:53:09
2005
Ingrid Moonen
Flevo Delta
1:58:46
1:57:54
2006
Pieter van Meeteren
Rijswijk Zh
1:58:46
1:55:08
2007
Huib Hartman
Schiedam
1:58:48
1:54:43
2008
André Batenburg
Loopservice.nl
1:58:48
1:53:48
2009
Paul Schwander
's-Gravenhage
1:58:50
1:52:04
2010
Manolito van der Want
's-Gravenhage
1:58:50
1:53:12
2011
Marco Loef
's-Gravenhage
1:58:51
1:54:45
2012
Ids Bakker
Voorschoten '97
1:58:51
1:54:03
2013
Mathijs van Schaik
Amsterdam
1:58:52
1:53:41
2014
Paulien Ligthart
Zoetermeer
1:58:52
1:51:29
2015
Marvin van Elck
Rotterdam
1:58:53
1:55:56
2016
Erik van Tilburg
's-Gravenhage
1:58:54
1:52:48
2017
Nico Jes
's-Gravenhage
1:58:54
1:54:17
2018
Maarten Meppelink
's-Gravenhage
1:58:54
1:56:59
2019
Sybrand Adema
's-Gravenhage
1:58:54
1:52:39
2020
Pierre Rumahlewang
Zoetermeer
1:58:54
1:56:31
2021
Dianne Luidinga-van Aalst
Zoetermeer
1:58:55
1:56:11
2022
Rob van Deursen
Wassenaar
1:58:55
1:53:12
2023
Andreas Daffertshofer
Amsterdam
1:58:55
1:51:44
2024
Bas van Riel
Lisse
1:58:55
1:55:47
2025
Franklin Vink
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:58:56
1:51:36
2026
Wolter Woning
Ede Gld
1:58:56
1:51:56
2027
Paul Korstanje
's-Gravenhage
1:58:56
1:53:08
2028
Paul Huijgen
Zoetermeer
1:58:56
1:55:24
2029
Marcel Pechler
's-Gravenhage
1:58:56
1:54:11
2030
Ben van der Mark
's-Gravenhage
1:58:57
1:51:12
2031
Michiel Koot
's-Gravenhage
1:58:57
1:53:13
2032
Rudo van Ooijen
's-Gravenhage
1:58:57
1:55:42
2033
Peter Geurts
Amsterdam
1:58:58
1:52:09
2034
Paul van Beek
Heesch
1:58:58
1:52:09
2035
Frank de Kleijn
Diemen
1:58:58
1:52:09
2036
Gerard Docherty
's-Gravenhage
1:58:59
1:55:25
2037
Bart Slot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:01
1:53:29
2038
Bas van der Lelie
Kudelstaart
1:59:02
1:52:43
2039
Maurits Heinen
Hellendoorn
1:59:02
1:53:03
2040
Ferd Beukers
Maassluis
1:59:02
1:51:44
2041
Marc de Vries
Weesp
1:59:03
1:56:04
2042
Koos van Aerde
Ilion
1:59:04
1:56:36
2043
Ben de Groot
Ilion
1:59:04
1:56:35
2044
Lidy van Winden
Ilion
1:59:04
1:56:35
2045
Thijs Pasman
Oegstgeest
1:59:05
1:53:04
2046
Job Stierman
Amstelveen
1:59:05
1:53:16
2047
Sheila Agterdenbosch
's-Gravenhage
1:59:05
1:53:57
2048
Martin Sprenkeler
Enschede
1:59:06
1:52:54
2049
Wilco van Elk
Oegstgeest
1:59:07
1:56:11
2050
Frank Mulder
Heemstede
1:59:07
1:56:32
2051
Piet de Knegt
Rhoon
1:59:07
1:54:56
2052
Judith Brüggenwirth
Haag Atletiek
1:59:09
1:58:21
2053
Herman Schepers
Zoetermeer
1:59:09
1:52:28
2054
Bart van de Velde
Zoetermeer
1:59:10
1:55:35
2055
Erik Zijlstra
Assen
1:59:10
1:51:18
2056
John van Belle
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:59:10
1:54:42
2057
Henk Post
Bedum
1:59:11
1:57:27
2058
Patrick Brouwer
Heemstede
1:59:11
1:55:35
2059
Arend Post
Ede Gld
1:59:11
1:57:27
2060
Hans van Pelt
De Koplopers
1:59:12
1:55:50
2061
Robbert Rams
's-Gravenhage
1:59:12
1:52:02
2062
Hanneke van der Meer
De Spartaan
1:59:14
1:52:02
2063
Startnuimmer 7850
's-Gravenhage
1:59:14
1:54:03
2064
Tom Verkuil
's-Gravenhage
1:59:14
1:56:22
2065
Wanja Lennards
's-Gravenhage
1:59:15
1:53:20
2066
Bertjan Krale
Ottoland
1:59:15
1:56:50
2067
Eric Knijn
Beverwijk
1:59:15
1:55:38
2068
Mira Herens
Haarlem
1:59:16
1:52:15
2069
Francis Bennis
's-Gravenhage
1:59:16
1:53:05
2070
Peter van Ingen
Waddinxveen
1:59:16
1:56:57
2071
Lex Boogaarts
Bennebroek
1:59:16
1:52:46
2072
Bob ter Reehorst
Bennebroek
1:59:17
1:52:46
2073
Elly van de Kuil
Leidschendam
1:59:17
1:55:12
2074
Teus Kieboom
's-Gravenhage
1:59:18
1:53:13
2075
Jan Roodnat
Deventer
1:59:18
1:53:28
2076
Jan Konert
Zoetermeer
1:59:18
1:55:57
2077
Maaike Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
1:59:19
1:52:30
2078
Len Maxwell
's-Gravenhage
1:59:19
1:53:42
2079
Ruud Evers
's-Gravenhage
1:59:19
1:52:26
2080
Lars Zwagerman
Groningen
1:59:19
1:53:40
2081
Annemarie Knottnerus
's-Gravenhage
1:59:20
1:53:12
2082
Rob Strating
Sneek
1:59:20
1:55:21
2083
Richard van der Valk
Breda
1:59:20
1:55:22
2084
Miranda Buis-Dijkhuizen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:20
1:54:37
2085
Jeroen Kleijn
Rotterdam
1:59:21
1:53:41
2086
Leon van den Hoogen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:21
1:53:49
2087
Quentin Tucker
's-Gravenhage
1:59:21
1:52:10
2088
Jos Zevenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:59:21
1:56:53
2089
Hans van den Broek
Heerhugowaard
1:59:21
1:52:57
2090
Olivier Arnold
Soest
1:59:21
1:53:44
2091
Helma Goes
Loopservice.nl
1:59:22
1:55:13
2092
Tom Smits
Tilburg
1:59:23
1:53:08
2093
Jacques Driessen
Rotterdam
1:59:24
1:55:43
2094
Francois Roumen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:24
1:55:08
2095
Jolanda van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runners
1:59:25
1:54:07
2096
Niall Baker
Bussum
1:59:26
1:54:05
2097
Nico den Hartog
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:59:26
1:54:16
2098
Petr van Blokland
Delft
1:59:26
1:54:42
2099
Daan van Konijnenburg
Haarlem
1:59:27
1:53:44
2100
Henk van der Aat
Landsmeer
1:59:28
1:54:09
2101
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
1:59:28
1:52:11
2102
Ina Bijl
Noordkop
1:59:29
1:53:50
2103
Sjoerd Krijns
Noordkop
1:59:30
1:53:49
2104
Gerda Veldman
Athlon Loopgroep Heerenve
1:59:30
1:57:29
2105
Henk van Duijne
De Spartaan
1:59:30
1:54:42
2106
Rik Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
1:59:32
1:58:25
2107
Johan Bommelé
's-Gravenhage
1:59:32
1:54:51
2108
Mac Steenaart
Rotterdam
1:59:32
1:55:03
2109
Carlo van Noort
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:59:33
1:53:03
2110
Jan Brandsma
Loopservice.nl
1:59:33
1:53:54
2111
Tim Bett
Wassenaar
1:59:33
1:54:25
2112
Klaas van Dorssen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:59:34
1:54:40
2113
Christian van Ginneke
Amsterdam
1:59:35
1:54:32
2114
Ronnie van Rijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:59:36
1:54:41
2115
Jesse Plasman
's-Gravenhage
1:59:36
1:52:54
2116
Albert Ruhl
Rijswijk Zh
1:59:36
1:56:18
2117
Mart de Graaf
Phanos
1:59:37
1:53:46
2118
Jacques Renooij
TTW
1:59:38
1:52:45
2119
Jorg van den Broek
Helmond
1:59:38
1:57:50
2120
Rob Beijersbergen
1:59:39
1:56:55
2121
Wim Span
Rotterdam
1:59:40
1:55:12
2122
Anton Soethof
Leiden
1:59:40
1:53:50
2123
Ruud Veering
Haarlem
1:59:41
1:55:21
2124
Nine Steensma
Amsterdam
1:59:42
1:53:55
2125
Gerard Bollen
Heerenveen
1:59:42
1:56:38
2126
Rob van Daal
Voorburg
1:59:42
1:51:49
2127
Maarten Corver
Overveen
1:59:43
1:56:51
2128
Twan Hamelynck
Amsterdam
1:59:43
1:58:02
2129
Pascal ter Horst
Zoetermeer
1:59:44
1:56:15
2130
Peter Bos
Doetinchem
1:59:44
1:57:58
2131
Frits van Trigt
Leidschendam
1:59:45
1:54:56
2132
Martijn van der Velde
Vlaardingen
1:59:45
1:53:29
2133
Yvo van Koppen
Delft
1:59:45
1:53:45
2134
Arthur van der Welle
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:59:46
1:55:02
2135
Bart van Eijck
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:59:46
1:55:02
2136
Rob Franken
Delft
1:59:46
1:54:29
2137
Frits Maas
Haag Atletiek
1:59:46
1:58:57
2138
Jan Hoekstra
Peize
1:59:47
1:53:58
2139
Dave Martens
LOGO
1:59:47
1:56:10
2140
Douwe Maijer
Hilversum
1:59:48
1:52:28
2141
Jan Vos
Utrecht
1:59:49
1:54:50
2142
Bert Wouters
's-Gravenhage
1:59:49
1:52:54
2143
Jolein de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:59:49
1:51:52
2144
John Hofstede
Bergschenhoek
1:59:50
1:54:27
2145
Patrick Hartman
Bergschenhoek
1:59:50
1:54:27
2146
Jean-Pierre Jalhaij
Rotterdam
1:59:51
1:53:34
2147
Herman Huijbens
's-Gravenhage
1:59:52
1:56:06
2148
Walther van Leeuwe
Zoetermeer
1:59:52
1:54:24
2149
Cor Rijnvis
De Koplopers
1:59:53
1:52:42
2150
Frank Mélotte
De Spartaan
1:59:53
1:53:00
2151
Ed Kronenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:59:53
1:56:05
2152
Simon van Brakel
Dordrecht
1:59:53
1:56:09
2153
Rishi Ardjoen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:53
1:52:49
2154
Ben van der Meer
De Spartaan
1:59:54
1:52:44
2155
Bopp van Desel
Brielle
1:59:55
1:54:39
2156
Machiel Hopman
Rotterdam
1:59:56
1:53:39
2157
Louise Tregellis
Amsterdam
1:59:57
1:56:02
2158
Jan Liebe
Fortuna
1:59:57
1:53:15
2159
Charles Amoh
's-Gravenhage
1:59:57
1:53:18
2160
Peter van Beeck
Etten-Leur
1:59:58
1:54:45
2161
Kees Bijl
's-Gravenhage
1:59:59
1:53:22
2162
Roelof Swiers
's-Gravenhage
2:00:00
1:52:32
2163
Eric Walther
the Hague Road Runners
2:00:00
1:59:23
2164
Andries Dam
Spijkenisse
2:00:01
1:54:51
2165
Edward Cockram
Amsterdam
2:00:02
1:56:07
2166
Micha Held
Delft
2:00:02
1:54:31
2167
Jos de Krijger
Hoofddorp
2:00:02
1:53:56
2168
Johan de Leth
Bovenkarspel
2:00:02
1:54:26
2169
Joost Braam
Delft
2:00:02
1:51:59
2170
Ton Arrachart
Wassenaar
2:00:03
1:55:39
2171
Rob Weekenstroo
Enschede
2:00:03
1:52:49
2172
Robin van der Bent
Katwijk Zh
2:00:03
1:55:28
2173
Jan de Rooij
Wassenaar
2:00:03
1:55:35
2174
Jane Parsons
the Hague Road Runners
2:00:04
1:59:06
2175
Gerda de Zwart
Katwijk Zh
2:00:04
1:56:12
2176
Gerard van Lunteren
Hilversum
2:00:05
1:58:32
2177
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
2:00:05
1:51:52
2178
Joost ter Heerdt
Loopservice.nl
2:00:05
1:54:43
2179
Kai Schwanke
's-Gravenhage
2:00:06
1:57:01
2180
Willem Engering
Loopservice.nl
2:00:08
1:52:48
2181
Lennert Branderhorst
Nieuwendijk Nb
2:00:08
1:52:10
2182
Jan Jaarsma
Delta Lloyd Running Team
2:00:09
1:53:47
2183
Rob van Boxtel
's-Gravenhage
2:00:09
1:58:48
2184
Angelo van Opstal
Kwintsheul
2:00:09
1:57:48
2185
Jose Manuel Nunez
Hulst
2:00:09
1:52:33
2186
Thomas Claessens
's-Gravenhage
2:00:10
1:54:09
2187
Rob de Ruiter
Zwolle
2:00:11
1:54:39
2188
Robert Heerekop
's-Gravenhage
2:00:11
1:53:48
2189
Lous Fens
Helmond
2:00:12
1:58:25
2190
Daniel Grammlich
Tuebingen
2:00:12
1:57:06
2191
David Meijsing
Delft
2:00:13
1:57:12
2192
Marjon te Riet
Leiderdorp
2:00:14
1:55:21
2193
Eelco Krabbe
Amersfoort
2:00:14
1:56:27
2194
B ten Dam
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:17
1:53:39
2195
Rob Werner
's-Gravenhage
2:00:17
1:54:15
2196
Aart Versluis
Zwijndrecht
2:00:18
1:53:30
2197
Feroz Bechan
's-Gravenhage
2:00:19
1:58:03
2198
Gerrit van het Ende
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:19
1:55:48
2199
Jaap Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
2:00:19
1:54:52
2200
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
2:00:19
1:54:44
2201
Fred van der Zalm
Zoetermeer
2:00:20
1:51:44
2202
Ronald Hoogenboom
Assendelft
2:00:21
1:52:48
2203
Henk van Hensbergen
De Spartaan
2:00:21
1:53:08
2204
Ancient Mariner
Delft
2:00:21
1:53:25
2205
Annemarie van der Veen
Utrecht
2:00:21
1:53:41
2206
Sascha Tuijt
's-Gravenhage
2:00:23
1:54:11
2207
Menno van Duin
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:00:24
1:57:42
2208
Helga Snaak
Zwolle
2:00:25
1:52:57
2209
Bart Koes
's-Gravenhage
2:00:25
1:55:46
2210
Gideon Mogendorff
Amsterdam
2:00:25
1:58:21
2211
Arno van Trigt
Loopservice.nl
2:00:26
1:54:09
2212
Ton Konincks
De Koplopers
2:00:26
1:57:23
2213
Jonas Swarttouw
Utrecht
2:00:26
1:54:19
2214
Koen de Water
Oegstgeest
2:00:27
1:55:47
2215
Chris Wessels
's-Gravenhage
2:00:27
1:56:47
2216
Willem Hoeben
Helmond
2:00:27
1:58:40
2217
Jan Hissink
's-Gravenhage
2:00:27
1:59:40
2218
Marcel Ippel
Nootdorp
2:00:27
1:52:43
2219
Rene Remmerswaal
's-Gravenhage
2:00:28
1:52:43
2220
Ben van den Broek
Loopservice.nl
2:00:28
1:53:14
2221
Rob van Diepen
Den Hoorn Zh
2:00:29
1:55:10
2222
Hans Hester
Huizen
2:00:32
1:54:14
2223
Dick van Kleef
Loopservice.nl
2:00:33
1:58:38
2224
Jacqueline Bruce
Monster
2:00:34
1:57:25
2225
Theo Kop
Haarlem
2:00:35
1:54:54
2226
Ruud Nieuwpoort
Delft
2:00:36
1:55:19
2227
Hans Bond
Volendam
2:00:36
1:52:58
2228
Joppe Verhoeff
Voorburg
2:00:36
1:59:46
2229
Peter Pereboom
Volendam
2:00:36
1:52:58
2230
Lisbeth van Lankveld
Veghel
2:00:37
1:54:10
2231
Joost Fick
Zeist
2:00:37
1:55:20
2232
Mark Mast
Amsterdam
2:00:37
1:57:07
2233
Marcel Molenaar
Amsterdam
2:00:37
1:56:31
2234
Lotty Tijhaar
Loopservice.nl
2:00:37
1:55:05
2235
Joost Spoelstra
Hoofddorp
2:00:37
1:53:03
2236
Rob Meijer
's-Gravenhage
2:00:38
1:53:08
2237
Babet Reinders
's-Gravenhage
2:00:38
1:54:11
2238
Coen van Luytgaarden
Schagen
2:00:38
1:56:36
2239
Aad Kooijman
Heinenoord
2:00:39
1:56:11
2240
Linda Blommers
Heinenoord
2:00:39
1:56:11
2241
Michiel Pronk
's-Gravenhage
2:00:40
1:52:46
2242
Robert Vuijk
Gouda
2:00:40
1:54:58
2243
Willy Stein-Roobel
's-Gravenhage
2:00:40
2:00:13
2244
Petra van Langen
's-Gravenhage
2:00:41
2:00:22
2245
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
2:00:41
1:58:27
2246
Kerry Woods
London
2:00:42
1:57:50
2247
Stefan Cammell
London
2:00:42
1:57:48
2248
Peter de Wild
's-Gravenhage
2:00:43
1:56:58
2249
Frank Puchala
's-Gravenhage
2:00:43
1:54:18
2250
Rob Barten
Maarssen
2:00:44
1:53:46
2251
Rene Buijert
Spijkenisse
2:00:44
1:55:10
2252
Pim Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
2:00:44
1:52:44
2253
Linda Kettmann
's-Gravenhage
2:00:44
1:59:52
2254
Esther Ruivenkamp
's-Gravenhage
2:00:45
1:57:05
2255
Niels Govers
Best
2:00:45
1:57:58
2256
Frans Prins
Leidschendam
2:00:46
1:57:27
2257
Peter Bos
Gouda
2:00:46
1:55:36
2258
John Jerphanion
's-Gravenhage
2:00:47
1:54:13
2259
Michel Groeneweg
Baarn
2:00:47
1:54:49
2260
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
2:00:48
1:57:07
2261
Jeffrey te Pas
's-Gravenhage
2:00:49
1:58:53
2262
Michel van de Ven
Marvel
2:00:50
1:56:35
2263
Robbert Bremer
Tilburg
2:00:50
1:53:46
2264
Dirk Franssens
Parthenon
2:00:51
1:57:14
2265
Jan Maarten van Noort
Zwijndrecht
2:00:52
1:54:22
2266
Ton Wielers
's-Gravenhage
2:00:52
1:54:35
2267
Bart Brouwer
Roelofarendsveen
2:00:52
1:55:18
2268
Ton de Regt
Gorinchem
2:00:52
1:56:31
2269
Ron Schippers
Barendrecht
2:00:54
1:54:31
2270
Judith Kokkedee-Leenders
's-Gravenhage
2:00:54
1:55:16
2271
Henk Klos
's-Gravenhage
2:00:54
1:54:52
2272
Carl Marcus
Haag Atletiek
2:00:54
2:00:04
2273
Jacco Kokkedee
's-Gravenhage
2:00:55
1:55:17
2274
Thor Stulemeijer
Amersfoort
2:00:55
1:56:29
2275
Marcel Pelgrim
Poortugaal
2:00:55
1:57:02
2276
Ronald de Boer
Delft
2:00:57
1:55:41
2277
Paul Woldendorp
Delft
2:00:58
1:55:10
2278
Peter Wijnands
Santpoort-Zuid
2:00:59
1:53:44
2279
Mischa Baert
Breda
2:01:00
1:54:03
2280
Bas Oldemans
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:00
1:54:09
2281
Peter Stoelman
KAV Holland
2:01:00
1:54:24
2282
Teus Oosterwijk
Dordrecht
2:01:00
1:53:24
2283
Andre Brederode
Noordwijk Zh
2:01:01
1:55:57
2284
Tom Delfos
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:01
1:54:59
2285
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:01
1:58:09
2286
Erik Oosenbrug
Zaandam
2:01:02
1:57:46
2287
Hans Rijsbergen
Rotterdam
2:01:03
1:53:23
2288
Karline Vandenbroecke
Sparta
2:01:03
2:00:28
2289
Jeroen Wolf
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:03
1:58:12
2290
Richard van Haagen
Delft
2:01:04
1:53:31
2291
Dirk van der Eijk
Waddinxveen
2:01:04
1:56:28
2292
Huub Raterink
VAV
2:01:05
1:53:23
2293
Cantor Versluis
Baarn
2:01:05
1:58:43
2294
Yvonne Veering
KAV Holland
2:01:06
1:56:46
2295
Emiel Sanders
Rotterdam
2:01:06
1:55:53
2296
Bert Schouten
Voorburg
2:01:07
1:54:19
2297
Michelle Oeges
Apeldoorn
2:01:07
1:57:28
2298
Marian van Zijl
Olympus '70
2:01:07
2:00:35
2299
Kees Kokee
Eindhoven
2:01:08
1:55:55
2300
Jaco de Best
Katwijk Zh
2:01:08
1:54:58
2301
Dolf Chardet
Diemen
2:01:08
1:57:41
2302
Yvette Solognier
's-Gravenhage
2:01:09
1:55:21
2303
Stef Blok
's-Gravenhage
2:01:09
1:55:21
2304
Ries van der Wouden
's-Gravenhage
2:01:09
1:54:50
2305
Wybe Jan Jorritsma
's-Gravenhage
2:01:09
1:53:26
2306
Ian Fuller
Whaw
2:01:10
1:56:48
2307
Stephan Hannot
Delft
2:01:10
1:57:18
2308
Hans Kennis
's-Gravenhage
2:01:10
1:55:12
2309
Ad van Winden
Den Hoorn Zh
2:01:11
1:56:15
2310
Jurgen Looijestijn
's-Gravenhage
2:01:11
1:53:42
2311
Rob Wijsman
's-Gravenhage
2:01:11
1:55:21
2312
Frans Martens
Rotterdam
2:01:11
1:54:16
2313
Biek Herijgers
2:01:12
1:57:13
2314
Stefan Uhlenbrook
Den Hoorn Zh
2:01:12
1:55:26
2315
Rink Oord
Breda
2:01:12
1:55:39
2316
André de Mos
Zoetermeer
2:01:12
1:54:48
2317
Mariëtte Pegt
Leidschendam
2:01:12
1:57:51
2318
H van der Klooster
Leidschendam
2:01:12
1:56:51
2319
Jolanda van de Haar
VAV
2:01:13
1:53:32
2320
Jackelien Kuntz
Leiden
2:01:14
1:54:48
2321
Jacques Piekaar
Noordwijk Zh
2:01:14
1:57:08
2322
Paul van Leeuwen
Leiden
2:01:14
1:54:48
2323
Toos Duijndam
De Koplopers
2:01:14
1:57:52
2324
Andre Stehouwer
Rotterdam
2:01:16
1:53:15
2325
Carien Oosterhof
Amsterdam
2:01:16
1:56:02
2326
Wiebe Wamelink
the Hague Road Runners
2:01:16
1:59:34
2327
Paul Boxebeld
's-Gravenhage
2:01:17
1:53:41
2328
Robin Holtkamp
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:17
1:57:17
2329
Tom Meijer
Zaanland
2:01:17
1:55:52
2330
Roy van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
2:01:17
1:56:43
2331
Afke Veenman-Vredenburg
Zaanland
2:01:17
1:55:52
2332
Ray Akbar
Lisse
2:01:18
1:57:29
2333
Debby Stein du Pré
Laren Nh
2:01:18
1:58:14
2334
Han Eisma
Abcoude
2:01:18
1:58:14
2335
Frans Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
2:01:19
1:54:05
2336
Bart Peeters
Loopservice.nl
2:01:19
1:57:37
2337
Hildegard Nefs
's-Gravenhage
2:01:20
1:58:56
2338
Teun Vermey
Alkmaar
2:01:21
1:59:17
2339
Dick van Ommeren
Lienden
2:01:21
1:55:54
2340
Susanne Egging
Loopservice.nl
2:01:22
1:59:27
2341
Ben Lescrauwaet
Amsterdam
2:01:22
1:55:05
2342
Marcel van Iterson
Leiderdorp
2:01:23
1:58:41
2343
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:23
1:55:03
2344
Kees Schulze
Almere
2:01:24
1:57:01
2345
Edwin van Dessel
Loopservice.nl
2:01:24
1:56:07
2346
Thomas Gerardu
Zoetermeer
2:01:25
1:54:04
2347
Pieter van der Pijl
's-Gravenhage
2:01:25
1:55:31
2348
Bas Kettmann
's-Gravenhage
2:01:26
2:00:32
2349
John Jonkhout
IJmuiden
2:01:26
1:58:23
2350
Marc Otto
Utrecht
2:01:28
1:55:46
2351
Peter van Holstein
Olympus '70
2:01:28
1:55:29
2352
Hans Muller
Pijnacker
2:01:29
1:54:02
2353
Martin Hage
Delft
2:01:29
1:55:54
2354
Henny Zwinkels
Olympus '70
2:01:30
1:54:17
2355
Theo Nadort
Zoetermeer
2:01:31
1:57:36
2356
Eric Fabery de Jonge
Voorburg
2:01:32
1:55:43
2357
Wilko Schakelaar
Heerde
2:01:32
1:54:26
2358
Piet van Wieringen
Amsterdam
2:01:33
1:54:20
2359
Roelie de Jong
Voorhout
2:01:33
1:58:04
2360
Remco van der Burg
Vlaardingen
2:01:33
1:58:24
2361
Theresa Armentrout
Wassenaar
2:01:34
1:56:25
2362
Arno Teigeler
Amersfoort
2:01:35
1:56:27
2363
Gerard van den Berg
Loopservice.nl
2:01:35
1:55:26
2364
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
2:01:35
1:56:27
2365
George Dessing
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:36
1:55:32
2366
Erwin Deininger
's-Gravenhage
2:01:36
1:54:17
2367
Ron Schul
Voorburg
2:01:36
1:54:47
2368
Ria vd Voorn
Noordwijkerhout
2:01:37
1:56:36
2369
Jos Grootscholten
Nootdorp
2:01:37
1:54:07
2370
Jos Cornelissen
Loopservice.nl
2:01:38
1:59:10
2371
Gerda van der Werff
Meerkerk
2:01:39
1:55:50
2372
Ron van Dongen
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:01:39
1:55:49
2373
Raymond Dik
Noordwijkerhout
2:01:41
1:58:39
2374
Leon de Graaff
's-Gravenhage
2:01:41
1:58:01
2375
Miranda Broks
's-Gravenhage
2:01:41
1:54:42
2376
Daan Alblas
Rotterdam
2:01:41
2:00:23
2377
Rene Gros
Climax
2:01:41
1:54:40
2378
Ron de Wit
Voorburg
2:01:41
1:55:02
2379
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
2:01:42
1:54:41
2380
Michiel Claessens
's-Gravenhage
2:01:42
1:58:12
2381
Melle Oosterhuis
's-Gravenhage
2:01:42
1:57:52
2382
Marco Warmerdam
Noordwijk Zh
2:01:42
1:59:44
2383
Tom Wilms
's-Gravenhage
2:01:42
2:00:44
2384
Han de Groot
's-Gravenhage
2:01:43
1:55:05
2385
Harma Gros
Climax
2:01:44
1:54:43
2386
Bram van der Eerden
Prinsenbeek
2:01:44
1:55:29
2387
Bert Michels
Rotterdam
2:01:45
1:55:04
2388
Aristidis Tsoupros
Houston
2:01:45
1:58:03
2389
Charles Wiersma
Voorburg
2:01:45
1:56:40
2390
Marcel Bergenhenegouwen
Voorburg
2:01:45
1:56:40
2391
Bart van der Ruijt
's-Gravenhage
2:01:46
1:55:38
2392
Pieter Felten
Utrecht
2:01:46
1:54:01
2393
Alice van de Hoef
Haag Atletiek
2:01:47
2:00:57
2394
Peter Martens
Loopservice.nl
2:01:48
1:55:40
2395
Bart de Liefde
's-Gravenhage
2:01:48
1:54:55
2396
Bertus Otten
Kampen
2:01:49
1:58:37
2397
Joes Kleijheeg
Clytoneus
2:01:50
1:54:20
2398
Klaas van Haaften
Arnhem
2:01:50
1:56:12
2399
Marc Blom
's-Gravenhage
2:01:51
1:55:38
2400
Arjen Elderson
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:51
1:57:03
2401
Loc Le
Amsterdam
2:01:52
1:55:33
2402
Silke Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
2:01:52
1:55:35
2403
Wim Moolhuysen
the Hague Road Runners
2:01:53
1:53:17
2404
Jaap Graaf
Voorne Atletiek
2:01:53
1:55:02
2405
Marjolein Loo
's-Gravenhage
2:01:53
1:53:42
2406
Jankees Klok
Waalwijk
2:01:53
1:54:17
2407
Boris Jovanovic
's-Gravenhage
2:01:54
1:53:42
2408
Ljubo Jovanovic
's-Gravenhage
2:01:54
1:53:42
2409
Leo Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
2:01:54
1:58:57
2410
Nico Arling
Annen
2:01:54
1:58:47
2411
Edwin de Haas
Rotterdam
2:01:55
1:56:21
2412
Eveline van der Plas
Leiden
2:01:55
1:59:37
2413
Mildred Roskamp
RRZ
2:01:56
1:56:02
2414
Dirk Nederhorst
's-Gravenhage
2:01:56
1:55:29
2415
Richard Barrett
Dublin
2:01:57
1:56:56
2416
Mark Meijer
Spijkenisse
2:01:57
1:57:37
2417
Cornelis de Keizer
Lisse
2:01:57
1:58:02
2418
Carel van den Driest
Wassenaar
2:01:58
1:59:54
2419
Jan Roelofsen
Veenendaal
2:01:59
1:56:00
2420
Menno Hammingh
Veenendaal
2:01:59
1:56:00
2421
Hetty Plomp
Delft
2:01:59
1:58:18
2422
Pieter Visser
Pijnacker
2:02:00
1:54:46
2423
Emily Hillenbrand
's-Gravenhage
2:02:00
1:57:03
2424
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
2:02:00
1:56:18
2425
Colin Helmers
's-Gravenhage
2:02:00
1:57:33
2426
Thijs Laboyrie
Baarn
2:02:01
1:55:42
2427
Ernst van Dam
Noordwijk Zh
2:02:02
1:55:19
2428
Wim Zaat
Running Athletic Point
2:02:02
1:56:39
2429
Erik den Hollander
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:02
1:57:54
2430
Jeffrey Severijn
Loopservice.nl
2:02:03
1:54:51
2431
Sanne Groot
Delft
2:02:03
1:57:12
2432
Linda van der Heide
Zoetermeer
2:02:05
1:58:25
2433
Yvonne van der Burg
's-Gravenhage
2:02:05
1:55:08
2434
Gonneke van den Broeke
Rotterdam
2:02:05
1:57:49
2435
Wim Wubben
2:02:05
1:56:32
2436
Rudolf Rabikan
's-Gravenhage
2:02:06
1:59:34
2437
Ineke Stam
De Koplopers
2:02:06
1:57:15
2438
Henny Karreman
De Koplopers
2:02:07
1:57:16
2439
Richard Clouting
's-Gravenhage
2:02:08
1:59:08
2440
Robin Troost
Amsterdam
2:02:08
1:55:27
2441
Hans Langenberg
Utrecht
2:02:08
1:53:58
2442
Annet Bogaerts
Utrecht
2:02:09
1:58:04
2443
Arjen Santema
Diepenveen
2:02:09
1:57:52
2444
Agnes Hup
Kampen
2:02:10
1:55:01
2445
Pauline Keunen
Wassenaar
2:02:10
1:55:48
2446
Sander Hup
Almelo
2:02:10
1:55:01
2447
WGJ van Vliet
Vlaardingen
2:02:10
1:57:03
2448
Marco de Kruijf
Kudelstaart
2:02:11
1:56:47
2449
Peter Bekel
's-Gravenhage
2:02:11
1:55:02
2450
Frans Verhoeven
Waddinxveen
2:02:11
1:56:32
2451
Bram Castelein
Loopservice.nl
2:02:12
1:54:38
2452
Martijn Michels
Rotterdam
2:02:12
1:55:33
2453
Pieter Mels
Astylos
2:02:12
1:55:59
2454
Joris Daniëls
Voorburg
2:02:13
1:57:50
2455
Dave van den Hurck
's-Gravenhage
2:02:13
1:55:25
2456
Alie Hazeleger
Harderwijk
2:02:14
1:58:15
2457
Ido Bosman
Stiens
2:02:14
1:58:14
2458
Lars Wieringa
Loopservice.nl
2:02:15
1:59:45
2459
Hemmy Wieldraaijer
Elburg
2:02:15
1:57:27
2460
Hans Crielaard
Oost-Souburg
2:02:15
1:55:28
2461
Rien den Hertog
Voorburg
2:02:15
1:53:57
2462
Manon Welling
Rotterdam
2:02:16
1:59:37
2463
Peter Broekman
Gouda
2:02:18
1:55:40
2464
Marie-Cécile Stutvoet
Delft
2:02:19
1:56:33
2465
Henk Hiemstra
Heerhugowaard
2:02:20
1:59:23
2466
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
2:02:21
1:56:45
2467
Tiemen Los
Monster
2:02:22
1:57:13
2468
John Melchior
Leiden
2:02:22
1:57:49
2469
Louis Ramp
Leiden
2:02:22
1:56:33
2470
J van der Schoot
Rotterdam
2:02:23
1:56:28
2471
Alex van der Pluijm
Breda
2:02:23
1:55:07
2472
Jan Joosse
Rotterdam
2:02:23
1:56:28
2473
Ineke Moote
Noordkop
2:02:23
1:56:44
2474
Denis F Naudin ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
2:02:24
1:54:19
2475
Fred Berendsen
's-Gravenhage
2:02:25
1:57:31
2476
Wendelien van de Erve
Haarlem
2:02:25
1:58:12
2477
Henriëtte Oosterhuis
Leidschendam
2:02:26
1:58:21
2478
Miluska Dorgelo
's-Gravenhage
2:02:26
1:57:36
2479
Fred van Oudheusden
Leidschendam
2:02:27
1:57:45
2480
Gert Oudenes
Gouda
2:02:27
1:56:22
2481
Remco van der Panne
Rotterdam
2:02:28
1:57:24
2482
Martin Janssen
Delft
2:02:28
1:56:09
2483
Jonathan Bergmann
's-Gravenhage
2:02:28
1:58:10
2484
Erik Oorebeek
Rotterdam
2:02:31
1:58:29
2485
Wendy van Heemert
Voorburg
2:02:32
1:54:44
2486
Henk van Heemert
Voorburg
2:02:32
1:54:43
2487
Bram Serrée
Utrecht
2:02:32
1:56:35
2488
Lars Møller
Leiden
2:02:33
1:55:17
2489
Will Clerx
Pijnacker
2:02:33
1:54:57
2490
Elise Wijma
Amsterdam
2:02:34
1:54:28
2491
Arjan Heuten
Haag Atletiek
2:02:35
2:01:53
2492
Myrthe van der Linden
Utrecht
2:02:35
1:58:56
2493
Albert Löbker
Wateringen
2:02:36
1:57:40
2494
Gerard Meijssen
Loopservice.nl
2:02:37
1:58:23
2495
Ivar Scheers
Leiden
2:02:37
1:56:57
2496
Ed vd Berg
Delft
2:02:37
1:59:15
2497
Ton Stout
Soest
2:02:38
1:57:20
2498
Gerard Meijer
Delft
2:02:39
1:59:21
2499
Ilona Nieuwpoort
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:02:40
1:56:48
2500
Bart Klein Zeggelink
Passaat
2:02:41
1:56:28
2501
Paulo Bonzanini
Amsterdam
2:02:41
1:59:25
2502
Ton Lassche
Leidschendam
2:02:41
1:57:21
2503
Arie de Jager
's-Gravenhage
2:02:42
2:01:37
2504
Honoré Beurze
Nootdorp
2:02:43
1:59:11
2505
Nathalie van Es
2:02:43
1:57:32
2506
Sander Verbaan
's-Gravenhage
2:02:43
2:00:28
2507
Paul Buser
Arnhem
2:02:44
1:58:21
2508
Michel van de Coevering
Nieuw Vennep
2:02:45
1:59:10
2509
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
2:02:45
1:57:01
2510
Frans Steensma
Huizen
2:02:46
1:55:27
2511
Marietta van Dijk
Zevenaar
2:02:46
1:56:59
2512
Sandra de Reus
Zevenaar
2:02:46
1:56:59
2513
Simon Schimmel
Velp Gld
2:02:46
1:57:18
2514
Linda Koeman
Amsterdam
2:02:46
1:54:36
2515
Michael van Haasteren
Velserbroek
2:02:47
1:57:06
2516
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
2:02:47
1:56:32
2517
Wilma Dumont
Atletiek Maastricht
2:02:47
1:56:32
2518
Saskia Loos
Nieuwkoop
2:02:47
1:56:24
2519
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
2:02:48
1:54:57
2520
Elfriede Thiessens
Apeldoorn
2:02:49
1:59:09
2521
Wim van der Boor
Loopservice.nl
2:02:50
1:56:01
2522
Jan de Pater
Leidschendam
2:02:52
1:56:03
2523
Frans vd Hengel
's-Gravenhage
2:02:53
1:56:59
2524
Ronald Ballast
Voorburg
2:02:54
1:56:17
2525
Pieter Overduin
's-Gravenhage
2:02:55
1:55:03
2526
Fred Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:56
1:56:26
2527
Peter de Munk
Voorburg
2:02:56
2:02:01
2528
Gitta Jabroer
Taxandria
2:02:57
1:55:39
2529
Arno Engers
Loopservice.nl
2:02:57
1:58:17
2530
Theo Gennes
Zoetermeer
2:02:58
1:57:19
2531
Heidi van der Ham
Nieuwkoop
2:02:58
1:56:36
2532
Michiel Tros
Arnhem
2:02:59
1:58:37
2533
Arthur Meulman
Haarlem
2:02:59
1:57:40
2534
Herman van Ruitenbeek
Zoetermeer
2:02:59
1:58:48
2535
Nico Molenaar
Purmerend
2:03:00
1:57:03
2536
Jeroen Nolden
Amsterdam
2:03:01
1:57:41
2537
Rob Snik
Leiden Road Runners Club
2:03:03
1:56:52
2538
Jacqueline Houthoff
's-Gravenhage
2:03:03
2:00:55
2539
Ewout van de Garde
Utrecht
2:03:05
1:56:29
2540
Rob Barendregt
's-Gravenhage
2:03:07
1:56:45
2541
Theo Herpers
Wateringen
2:03:07
1:57:55
2542
Mark Braber
Amsterdam
2:03:09
1:58:32
2543
Erik Jaspers
Huijbergen
2:03:09
1:56:11
2544
Stijn Verburg
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:09
1:56:24
2545
Jan Frijters
THOR
2:03:10
1:58:56
2546
Han Vlielander
Spijkenisse
2:03:10
1:55:28
2547
Martha Michielsen
's-Gravenhage
2:03:10
2:02:21
2548
Hans van der Ham
Zoetermeer
2:03:11
1:58:04
2549
Veronica Stel
's-Gravenhage
2:03:13
1:57:53
2550
Marnix Koppelaar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:03:13
1:55:09
2551
Nico Hoogduin
Zoetermeer
2:03:13
1:59:05
2552
Marco Koppelaar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:03:13
1:55:09
2553
Sascha Dekkers
Arnhem
2:03:13
1:56:05
2554
Anton van der Kruk
's-Gravenhage
2:03:14
1:58:32
2555
Margreet Troost
Amsterdam
2:03:17
1:58:03
2556
Filip Koek
's-Gravenhage
2:03:18
1:56:57
2557
Wim Piek
Zoetermeer
2:03:19
1:57:49
2558
Rob Hinten
Oosteind
2:03:20
1:57:20
2559
Steven Jansen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle
2:03:20
2:00:17
2560
Frits Drost
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:03:21
1:52:47
2561
Gerwin Guichelaar
Delft
2:03:22
1:56:41
2562
Gerard Molleman
Nijmegen
2:03:23
2:01:39
2563
Carla van der Weijde
Antilope
2:03:23
2:00:39
2564
Rinus Segboer
Zoetermeer
2:03:24
1:56:44
2565
Hans Kuilder
Rijswijk Zh
2:03:25
1:56:28
2566
Rachel de Groot
Haarlem
2:03:25
2:01:37
2567
Arno Huis in 't Veld
Schalkhaar
2:03:25
1:59:07
2568
René Smits
's-Gravenhage
2:03:25
1:57:54
2569
Piet Hoogstraten
Leiden
2:03:26
1:55:33
2570
Henk de Geus
Leiden
2:03:26
1:55:33
2571
Paul Oostveen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:26
1:58:33
2572
Marielle van Vliet
Schipluiden
2:03:26
1:58:10
2573
Mike Noya
's-Gravenhage
2:03:27
1:55:15
2574
Fred Godlieb
Eindhoven
2:03:27
1:59:26
2575
Michel van Diepen
Zaanland
2:03:27
1:58:02
2576
Casper Jenster
2:03:28
2:00:44
2577
Hanneke Vliet Vlieland
Bergschenhoek
2:03:28
1:56:06
2578
Elly vd Spek
Delft
2:03:28
1:58:11
2579
Sander van Driel
Loopservice.nl
2:03:28
1:58:12
2580
Coen Swaanenburg
Voorburg
2:03:28
1:59:04
2581
Marja Ceha
Voorburg
2:03:29
1:59:43
2582
Henri Tameris
Scherpenzeel Fr
2:03:29
1:59:03
2583
Aad Noordermeer
's-Gravenhage
2:03:30
2:03:19
2584
Marielle van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
2:03:30
2:01:34
2585
Miguel Boerboom
Rijswijk Zh
2:03:30
1:55:22
2586
Sandra Kemeling
Leiden Road Runners Club
2:03:31
1:57:20
2587
Gerard Janson
Beekbergen
2:03:31
1:56:25
2588
Marten de Nijs
Loopservice.nl
2:03:31
1:57:09
2589
Menno Siebrands
Loopservice.nl
2:03:33
1:55:31
2590
Cornelis Fransen
De Koplopers
2:03:33
1:57:32
2591
Bo Flach
Rotterdam
2:03:33
2:00:02
2592
Marjo Doeven
Heerenveen
2:03:33
2:00:50
2593
Hans Damen
Delft
2:03:34
1:57:35
2594
Kees Nanninga
AV '47
2:03:34
1:56:34
2595
Jan Verhoeven
Delft
2:03:34
1:58:11
2596
David de Bruin
Loopservice.nl
2:03:35
1:56:29
2597
Marrit Hagenbeek
Amsterdam
2:03:35
1:58:17
2598
Maja Groothuis
Loopservice.nl
2:03:35
1:55:53
2599
Antoinette Gillet
Rijswijk Zh
2:03:35
1:58:25
2600
Edith Rappange
Oud Beijerland
2:03:36
1:57:14
2601
Wim Rappange
Oud Beijerland
2:03:36
1:57:14
2602
Roelof Hettema
Lelystad
2:03:36
1:58:38
2603
Yuichi Yamada
's-Gravenhage
2:03:36
1:55:49
2604
Leendert Stutvoet
Delft
2:03:37
1:57:51
2605
Jan Willem van Etten
's-Gravenhage
2:03:37
1:55:31
2606
Marja Spoor
Gouda
2:03:37
1:55:32
2607
Hans van Iersel
De Sperwers
2:03:38
1:59:12
2608
Toon Wouters
Spado
2:03:38
1:58:42
2609
Wouter Pronk
Ilion
2:03:38
1:57:55
2610
Marieke Overgaag
's-Gravenhage
2:03:39
1:58:28
2611
Cees Voogt
's-Gravenzande
2:03:40
1:56:17
2612
David Tammes
Amsterdam
2:03:40
1:55:49
2613
Leo Goudappel
Schiedam
2:03:40
1:56:39
2614
Marcel Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
2:03:40
1:57:48
2615
Erik Noordijk
Groningen
2:03:41
1:55:41
2616
Rob de Haan
Leiden
2:03:42
1:57:24
2617
Hans van de Sande
Udenhout
2:03:42
1:58:17
2618
Herman Wormgoor
Haaksbergen
2:03:42
1:56:00
2619
Fred Boumans
's-Gravenhage
2:03:42
2:00:57
2620
Nico Houtzamer
's-Gravenhage
2:03:43
1:56:57
2621
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
2:03:45
1:57:31
2622
Sabine Wigman
Nijmegen
2:03:45
1:58:25
2623
Elvira Dijkstra-Abdullina
Loopservice.nl
2:03:45
1:55:48
2624
Arnold Lolkema
Almere
2:03:46
1:56:06
2625
Steven Evans
Amsterdam
2:03:46
1:56:00
2626
Jurjen Procee
AV Houten
2:03:46
1:57:12
2627
Eric Buitenwerf
GVAC
2:03:47
1:57:49
2628
José Don Griot
the Hague Road Runners
2:03:47
2:00:13
2629
Gilbert Sopakuwa
Zoetermeer
2:03:47
1:55:30
2630
Henk Overeijnder
Atledo
2:03:47
1:56:15
2631
Bert Schaap
2:03:48
1:59:38
2632
Herriette Frielinck
Haarlem
2:03:48
1:55:53
2633
Theo Edel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:03:48
1:59:30
2634
Tom van Haren
Bussum
2:03:49
1:57:32
2635
Marcel van der Knaap
Bergschenhoek
2:03:49
1:57:36
2636
Jurriaan Derks
Veenendaal
2:03:49
1:56:56
2637
Edwin Cornelisse
's-Gravenhage
2:03:50
1:57:40
2638
Andre van Wissen
Voorhout
2:03:52
1:58:49
2639
Jan Bakker
's-Gravenhage
2:03:52
1:59:25
2640
Antoinette Brussen
Team 10
2:03:52
1:57:38
2641
Mattijs Eggink
's-Gravenhage
2:03:53
1:59:24
2642
Jan Spek
's-Gravenhage
2:03:54
1:59:27
2643
Martin Mos
Rijswijk Zh
2:03:55
1:57:04
2644
Birgitta Vrouwenfelder
's-Gravenhage
2:03:56
1:59:27
2645
Bas van Ginkel
Groningen
2:03:57
1:58:20
2646
Frans van Workum
Voorburg
2:03:57
1:59:40
2647
Ewald Roodenrijs
Schiedam
2:03:59
2:00:02
2648
Aart Fransen
's-Gravenhage
2:03:59
2:01:39
2649
Bas Gerretsen
Rotterdam
2:04:00
2:01:51
2650
Ad Antonisse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:04:01
1:57:49
2651
Alex van der Steen
Driehuis Nh
2:04:01
1:58:55
2652
Netty van Offeren
Veenendaal
2:04:02
1:56:21
2653
Hans Jansen
Baarn
2:04:03
2:00:16
2654
Frits Giesbers
Wassenaar
2:04:04
1:57:32
2655
Tini Grotenhuis
Argo
2:04:05
1:57:07
2656
Jan van Hecke
Rosmalen
2:04:05
1:58:57
2657
Joop Vernooij
Culemborg
2:04:05
2:00:44
2658
Frank Leusink
Amsterdam
2:04:05
1:58:37
2659
Lex Manschot
's-Gravenhage
2:04:06
2:00:54
2660
Frederic Evers
Amsterdam
2:04:06
1:58:32
2661
Lisa Heitkamp
the Hague Road Runners
2:04:07
1:57:45
2662
Cees Crielaard
the Hague Road Runners
2:04:08
2:02:42
2663
Ernst-Jan van Eck
Loopservice.nl
2:04:08
1:57:24
2664
Bart Corver
Leiden
2:04:08
2:00:05
2665
Aad de Koning
Nootdorp
2:04:09
1:57:30
2666
Roos Afman
Amsterdam
2:04:10
1:59:13
2667
Pieter van Veen
Hoofddorp
2:04:11
1:58:04
2668
Henk van 't End
Bunnik
2:04:11
1:59:15
2669
Harry Kleine Schaars
Diepenveen
2:04:11
1:59:53
2670
Richard Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
2:04:12
1:57:54
2671
Erwin Kolkman
Voorburg
2:04:13
1:56:34
2672
Jacques Knopf
Amersfoort
2:04:13
1:56:50
2673
Jan Doorduijn
's-Gravenhage
2:04:13
1:57:05
2674
Nynke Groot
Leiden
2:04:13
1:56:14
2675
Frank Husken
the Hague Road Runners
2:04:14
1:56:14
2676
Nancy Soolsma-Vader
Dynamica
2:04:14
1:58:45
2677
Gerard Hazelaar
Zoetermeer
2:04:15
1:59:29
2678
Marjolijn Schrijnen
Rotterdam
2:04:15
2:00:43
2679
Sandra Verbiest
Vlaardingen
2:04:16
1:58:50
2680
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
2:04:16
1:57:31
2681
Erika Assenberg
Zwijndrecht
2:04:17
1:56:06
2682
Pieter Reinking
Voorburg
2:04:17
1:59:45
2683
Koos Bogerman
Bilthoven
2:04:17
1:55:38
2684
Sander Barkhuysen
AV '40
2:04:17
1:57:58
2685
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
2:04:18
1:56:55
2686
Willem van Leeuwen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:04:18
1:59:55
2687
Luc Leermakers
Haarlem
2:04:19
1:56:51
2688
Jeroen van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
2:04:19
1:58:19
2689
Thijs Kerpel
Utrecht
2:04:20
1:56:59
2690
Rinus Vermue
Loopservice.nl
2:04:22
1:58:05
2691
Jacoba van der Kooy
Delft
2:04:22
1:59:05
2692
Raoul van Neer
's-Gravenhage
2:04:23
1:56:07
2693
Henk de Jong
Rijswijk Zh
2:04:23
2:00:07
2694
Hans Breukhoven
's-Gravenhage
2:04:24
1:59:15
2695
Marc van de Weijenberg
Prins Hendrik
2:04:25
1:57:59
2696
Nicola Turner
London
2:04:26
2:01:35
2697
Elizabeth Ashby
London
2:04:26
2:01:36
2698
Henk Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
2:04:29
1:57:07
2699
Cas Sluis
's-Gravenhage
2:04:31
1:57:45
2700
Liesbeth Hobbel
Amsterdam
2:04:31
1:58:51
2701
Arthur van Oosten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:04:31
1:58:54
2702
Linda van Oosten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:04:31
1:58:54
2703
Jan Mos
Zoetermeer
2:04:31
1:57:10
2704
Janny Derriks
De Spartaan
2:04:32
1:57:20
2705
Martin Mets
RRZ
2:04:32
1:56:42
2706
Marion Zuiderwijk-van Hal
Loopservice.nl
2:04:33
2:03:46
2707
Kees Jol
's-Gravenhage
2:04:33
1:59:53
2708
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:34
2:00:18
2709
Kees Schillemans
Delft
2:04:34
1:59:17
2710
Marijke Schillemans
Delft
2:04:34
1:59:17
2711
Sarina van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
2:04:34
1:57:27
2712
Patrick Kockx
Vlaardingen
2:04:34
1:58:34
2713
Nico Willem de Jong
Dordrecht
2:04:35
1:56:58
2714
Aoo Kuyper
Ede Gld
2:04:35
1:57:32
2715
Monique Lievaart
Waterweg
2:04:35
1:58:16
2716
Ad Korsten
Oss
2:04:35
2:01:07
2717
Aooi Dimmers
Ede Gld
2:04:35
1:57:32
2718
Ronald Bosker
Loopservice.nl
2:04:36
1:59:23
2719
Leni Luiten
Leidschendam
2:04:36
2:01:04
2720
Rob Schwarts
Zoetermeer
2:04:37
1:58:54
2721
Marc Maathuis
Oegstgeest
2:04:37
1:59:09
2722
Jan Willem van Riemsdijk
Amsterdam
2:04:37
1:57:28
2723
Karin Huijgen-van Es
Zoetermeer
2:04:38
2:01:16
2724
Peter van Giessel
's-Gravenhage
2:04:38
2:02:49
2725
Marion Ruigrok
Naaldwijk
2:04:38
2:03:00
2726
Rudy Koopman
's-Gravenhage
2:04:38
1:59:33
2727
Willem Klootwijk
Zwijndrecht
2:04:39
1:57:58
2728
Marjan van Kasteren
Amsterdam
2:04:39
1:56:49
2729
Mike Menge
Almere
2:04:41
2:01:09
2730
Feike de Vries
Bergschenhoek
2:04:41
1:57:49
2731
Nico van der Pas
Leiderdorp
2:04:42
1:58:22
2732
Dean Mitchell
Wassenaar
2:04:42
1:57:24
2733
Richard Bosman
De Spartaan
2:04:42
1:57:46
2734
Johan Hage
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:04:42
2:02:00
2735
Ton de Ruijter
Hardloopclub Amsterdam
2:04:42
2:00:05
2736
Rob van der Steen
's-Gravenhage
2:04:42
2:01:12
2737
Arjan van Breukelen
's-Gravenhage
2:04:42
1:57:57
2738
Fred Scholte
's-Gravenhage
2:04:42
1:57:46
2739
Richard Bos
Haarlem
2:04:42
1:57:00
2740
Joost Wolters
Wassenaar
2:04:43
1:59:37
2741
Ingrid Schoemaker
Zaanland
2:04:43
2:01:16
2742
Tom Kieboom
Dordrecht
2:04:44
1:58:43
2743
Ronald Oeges
Apeldoorn
2:04:46
2:00:12
2744
Marijn Donkers
Nijmegen
2:04:48
1:56:52
2745
Annemiek Kuipers
Rotterdam
2:04:48
1:56:52
2746
Ariane Karres
's-Gravenhage
2:04:48
1:58:02
2747
Pierre Heijnen
's-Gravenhage
2:04:49
2:04:03
2748
Peter Schraa
Zoetermeer
2:04:50
1:58:47
2749
Rob Coppen
Amsterdam
2:04:51
1:59:08
2750
Martine de Ruiter
Sliedrecht
2:04:51
1:58:47
2751
Pim Kalkhoven
Rotterdam
2:04:52
1:57:50
2752
Rolf Appels
Amsterdam
2:04:52
1:59:55
2753
Claus Ahlborn
's-Gravenhage
2:04:53
1:59:31
2754
Paul Gagesteijn
Hercules
2:04:53
2:00:03
2755
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
2:04:54
1:59:31
2756
Olga Pleumeekers
Delft
2:04:54
2:00:46
2757
Sjaak Pronk
's-Gravenhage
2:04:55
2:04:03
2758
Rachid Schrik
's-Gravenhage
2:04:55
1:58:27
2759
Arda van den Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
2:04:55
1:59:00
2760
Marco Eijken
Rotterdam
2:04:55
1:58:39
2761
Mark van Reeven
's-Gravenhage
2:04:55
2:00:26
2762
Marga Leeuwenkamp
Alkmaar
2:04:56
1:59:01
2763
Sander Botter
Rotterdam
2:04:56
1:58:40
2764
Maarten Karres
's-Gravenhage
2:04:56
1:58:10
2765
Marique Ruijs
GVAC
2:04:56
1:58:59
2766
Dennis van der Waal
Katwijk Zh
2:04:57
1:58:27
2767
Edith Kortstee-van der Ka
Diepenveen
2:04:57
2:00:38
2768
Martijn van der Locht
Tilburg
2:04:58
1:58:49
2769
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Loopservice.nl
2:04:58
1:57:27
2770
Jeroen Debets
's-Gravenhage
2:04:59
1:56:55
2771
Heleen Tiemensma
Rotterdam
2:05:01
1:57:11
2772
Karin Arens
Voorburg
2:05:01
1:58:22
2773
Peter van der Pal
Voorburg
2:05:01
1:58:21
2774
Laurens Nunnink
Simpelveld
2:05:01
1:59:59
2775
Leo Verdegaal
Sassenheim
2:05:03
2:03:08
2776
Peter de Jong
Rotterdam
2:05:03
1:58:04
2777
Hans Keulaerds
Loopservice.nl
2:05:03
1:59:20
2778
Marcel Neuteboom
Hillegom
2:05:05
1:59:36
2779
Gijs Hilgers
Amsterdam
2:05:06
1:59:14
2780
Kirsten Renner
Amsterdam
2:05:06
1:59:14
2781
Koen Mathot
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:05:07
1:56:58
2782
Bas Mathot
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:05:07
1:56:58
2783
Igor de Fretes
Moordrecht
2:05:07
2:00:30
2784
Dardo Mantel
Rotterdam
2:05:08
1:57:40
2785
Caroline Schouten
Leiden
2:05:08
2:00:21
2786
Arnoud van Druten
Zeewolde
2:05:08
1:56:30
2787
Jaap van der Winden
's-Gravenhage
2:05:09
2:00:18
2788
Yvo van Griensven
Breda
2:05:09
1:57:58
2789
Leenderd Roeleveld
's-Gravenhage
2:05:09
2:00:00
2790
Saskia Mesters
Rotterdam
2:05:10
1:58:04
2791
Ron Philips
's-Gravenhage
2:05:10
1:58:01
2792
Sebastiaan Gijsbertsen
Leidschendam
2:05:12
1:57:01
2793
Femke Grevelink
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:05:15
1:58:10
2794
Dimitri Hartman
Den Hoorn Zh
2:05:16
1:59:15
2795
Mark Maas
Vlaardingen
2:05:16
1:59:52
2796
Jonathan Schokker
Aerdenhout
2:05:17
1:59:56
2797
Monique Kloosterman
Leidschendam
2:05:18
1:57:16
2798
Monique van Driessel
Loosdrecht
2:05:19
1:59:52
2799
Albert Berkhout
Rijswijk Zh
2:05:19
1:59:14
2800
Carien Niessen
Wassenaar
2:05:20
2:03:25
2801
Esther van Rhee
Nijmegen
2:05:21
2:00:10
2802
Anneke Mels
Haarlem
2:05:21
1:59:08
2803
Ronald Braak
Rozenburg Zh
2:05:24
1:58:31
2804
Jan Westland
Huizen
2:05:24
1:58:36
2805
Matthijs de Jong
Delft
2:05:24
1:58:42
2806
Bert Kleen
Workum
2:05:25
2:01:01
2807
Gerard Kleijn
Almere
2:05:25
2:01:11
2808
Jos de Bruijn
Houten
2:05:26
1:58:33
2809
Peter Geneste
Voorburg
2:05:26
2:04:35
2810
Patrick van der Spek
Barendrecht
2:05:26
1:58:34
2811
Boudewijn Janmaat
's-Gravenhage
2:05:27
1:57:44
2812
Arnold Feringa
Amsterdam
2:05:28
2:03:48
2813
Dajan Krijger
Nootdorp
2:05:28
2:00:26
2814
Carola van Adrichem
Nootdorp
2:05:29
2:00:26
2815
Paul van Delft
Zoetermeer
2:05:29
1:59:57
2816
Edwin Daemen
Vogelenzang
2:05:29
2:01:56
2817
Sleeswijk Visser
's-Gravenhage
2:05:31
1:58:55
2818
Hannes Bernoski
Rotterdam
2:05:31
1:59:44
2819
Marjolijn van Velzen
De Koplopers
2:05:32
1:59:31
2820
Cees van Velzen
De Koplopers
2:05:32
1:59:31
2821
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
2:05:33
1:58:33
2822
Jurriaan Jacobson
's-Gravenhage
2:05:33
1:59:05
2823
Han Becherer
's-Gravenhage
2:05:33
2:00:24
2824
Dolf Zwagerman
Almere
2:05:33
1:59:51
2825
Martin Vink
Delft
2:05:34
1:59:25
2826
Martin Ooink
Delft
2:05:36
2:00:19
2827
Adri van den Berg-Luijt
De Kieviten
2:05:36
2:00:01
2828
Remco van Deventer
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:05:36
2:01:31
2829
Joost Verbruggen
Castricum
2:05:36
1:59:04
2830
Bert Hanique
's-Gravenhage
2:05:37
1:58:26
2831
Anne van Limburg Brouwer
Voorburg
2:05:38
1:57:45
2832
Jurgen Nijkamp
Delft
2:05:38
1:59:05
2833
Gerard Verrijn Stuart
Houten
2:05:40
1:59:45
2834
Steven de Jong
Amsterdam
2:05:40
1:58:58
2835
Luc Mekel
Leidschendam
2:05:40
2:02:08
2836
Werner Schwartke
Brummen
2:05:41
1:59:50
2837
Henriëtte Ottink
VAV
2:05:41
1:58:00
2838
Jan Rous
Katwijk Zh
2:05:41
1:58:22
2839
Nemi van der Reest
Loopservice.nl
2:05:42
2:01:35
2840
Darinka Oslak
's-Gravenhage
2:05:43
1:57:32
2841
John Knijnenburg
Leiden
2:05:43
2:02:53
2842
Annoeshka Ramman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:05:44
1:58:05
2843
René Storm
Voorburg
2:05:44
1:57:31
2844
Gerrit Visser
Rijnsburg
2:05:44
1:59:59
2845
Cora van Eijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:05:44
1:58:05
2846
Robrecht van den Heuvel
Gouda
2:05:44
1:58:57
2847
Ben Vermolen
's-Gravenhage
2:05:45
1:59:31
2848
Linda Damme
Waterweg
2:05:45
1:59:57
2849
Martijn Klinkhamer
Amsterdam
2:05:46
1:59:40
2850
Jorgo Ovost
's-Gravenhage
2:05:46
2:00:00
2851
Marcel Wouters
Leidschendam
2:05:47
2:00:02
2852
Sonja van Loon
Halsteren
2:05:47
2:02:24
2853
Rob Gorissen
Kudelstaart
2:05:47
1:59:21
2854
Patrick Rancuret
's-Gravenhage
2:05:48
1:58:07
2855
Fred Gebhardt
Rozenburg Zh
2:05:49
1:58:20
2856
Henny Mors
Amsterdam
2:05:50
2:02:49
2857
Ricus Buist
Woerden
2:05:51
1:59:28
2858
Andrey Kareev
Wassenaar
2:05:52
1:58:27
2859
Marije Alma-van Tongeren
's-Gravenhage
2:05:53
2:01:08
2860
Jan-Pieter Verwiel
Voorschoten
2:05:55
1:59:43
2861
Geert van Pinxteren
Berlicum Nb
2:05:55
1:58:23
2862
Hein Greven
Leiden
2:05:55
1:59:44
2863
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
2:05:57
1:59:57
2864
Angelique van Tilburg
Almere
2:05:57
1:58:19
2865
Evert Groen
's-Gravenhage
2:05:58
2:00:18
2866
George Hagenbeek
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
2:05:58
1:59:29
2867
Joost Cuijpers
Haag Atletiek
2:05:58
1:59:31
2868
Rob Fens
Beuningen Gld
2:05:58
2:00:09
2869
Monique Uytdewilligen
Spado
2:05:59
2:02:36
2870
Rien Aarden
Bergen op Zoom
2:05:59
2:02:35
2871
Ulrike Schmidt
Amsterdam
2:05:59
1:59:18
2872
Joke Hoogeboom
Uitgeest
2:05:59
1:59:10
2873
Eugène van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
2:06:00
2:05:06
2874
Elly Bruinen
Pijnacker
2:06:00
1:58:33
2875
Frank Rat
's-Gravenhage
2:06:01
1:57:54
2876
Rob Ravestijn
Monster
2:06:01
2:01:49
2877
Quinten van Dam Merrett
Rotterdam
2:06:01
1:59:58
2878
Peter Gonzalez
's-Gravenhage
2:06:01
1:57:55
2879
Nadine Mooren
Loopservice.nl
2:06:01
2:02:01
2880
Margreth de Brabander
Olympus '70
2:06:01
2:00:02
2881
Frederik Bullens
Amsterdam
2:06:02
1:58:47
2882
Thea Brittijn
's-Gravenhage
2:06:02
1:59:55
2883
Jan Bloemink
's-Gravenhage
2:06:02
1:58:50
2884
Joost van Haren
Eemnes
2:06:02
1:59:46
2885
Ron Pronk
's-Gravenhage
2:06:04
2:01:56
2886
Jean-Paul Busker
Amsterdam
2:06:05
2:00:41
2887
N van Seumeren
's-Gravenhage
2:06:05
2:04:15
2888
Homme de Jong
Diepenveen
2:06:07
2:01:50
2889
Boele Staal
's-Gravenhage
2:06:07
1:59:18
2890
Jan Geilings
's-Gravenhage
2:06:07
1:59:19
2891
Dirk van der Pol
De Kieviten
2:06:08
1:59:09
2892
Karin de Graaf
Olympus '70
2:06:09
2:00:10
2893
Ine Zuijderwijk
Olympus '70
2:06:09
2:00:10
2894
Wout Moor
De Koplopers
2:06:09
1:59:46
2895
Hans de Putter
's-Gravenhage
2:06:10
2:00:07
2896
Edwin Tasseron
Gouda
2:06:10
1:58:00
2897
Piet Kranendonk
Parthenon
2:06:11
1:59:33
2898
Nicoline Rodenburg
Rotterdam
2:06:11
2:00:24
2899
Dyanah van Wijk
Delfgauw
2:06:12
2:00:02
2900
Dirk Dotinga
's-Gravenhage
2:06:12
2:05:27
2901
Arjan Schröder
Amsterdam
2:06:12
2:02:03
2902
Floor Toetenel
De Koplopers
2:06:12
1:59:43
2903
Hetti van Hamersveld
's-Gravenhage
2:06:13
2:05:23
2904
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
2:06:13
1:59:43
2905
Hans van Vught
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:06:15
2:04:01
2906
Bert Donnars
's-Gravenhage
2:06:15
2:05:32
2907
Richard Hoorn
Delft
2:06:15
2:03:59
2908
Johan van de Griend
Loopservice.nl
2:06:15
1:59:45
2909
Leo Derksen
Bemmel
2:06:16
2:03:09
2910
Patrick Aldewereld
Loopservice.nl
2:06:16
2:02:49
2911
Peter van Splunteren
Hilversum
2:06:16
2:00:15
2912
Hans Buijs
Sintjohannesga
2:06:16
2:03:20
2913
Lisa Mootz
Budapest
2:06:17
1:59:41
2914
Ruud Biesebroek
Zoetermeer
2:06:17
2:02:04
2915
Willy Phefferkorn
Heerlen
2:06:17
1:59:27
2916
Loek van Vliet
Utrecht
2:06:17
1:59:31
2917
Edwin Vriens
Hilversum
2:06:17
1:58:10
2918
Sander Bierman
Haarlem
2:06:18
2:01:14
2919
Hennie van Megen
Loopservice.nl
2:06:18
2:02:50
2920
Conny Mages
Haag Atletiek
2:06:19
2:05:34
2921
Bram Janson
's-Gravenhage
2:06:19
2:03:36
2922
Han van den Ende
Haarlem
2:06:20
1:59:05
2923
Eric de Goeij
Sassenheim
2:06:20
1:58:52
2924
Annelies Reuver
the Hague Road Runners
2:06:22
2:01:03
2925
Yvonne Peelen
the Hague Road Runners
2:06:22
2:01:03
2926
Karine van Baalen
Ilion
2:06:22
2:00:04
2927
Grant Cronje
's-Gravenhage
2:06:22
2:01:50
2928
Willem van Burk
Amsterdam
2:06:23
2:00:29
2929
Rick Stijnman
Wormer
2:06:23
2:02:37
2930
Nico Wacker
's-Gravenhage
2:06:23
2:01:56
2931
Marian Sachteleben
Roosendaal
2:06:23
2:02:10
2932
Janine Coster
Ilion
2:06:24
2:00:06
2933
Marc Hondebrink
Rijswijk Zh
2:06:24
1:59:43
2934
Gesine Doop
's-Gravenhage
2:06:25
2:00:04
2935
Liane Ferdinandus-Peters
Rotterdam
2:06:25
2:00:19
2936
Patrick Roman
Vlissingen
2:06:25
2:02:55
2937
Peter van den Brink
Castricum
2:06:26
2:02:35
2938
Hans Molenbeek
's-Gravenhage
2:06:26
1:59:00
2939
Pieter Mols
's-Gravenhage
2:06:26
2:01:33
2940
Martin Koch
Dordrecht
2:06:27
1:59:55
2941
Jelle Zandveld
's-Gravenhage
2:06:27
2:01:33
2942
Arnoud Alderlieste
Voorburg
2:06:27
2:02:56
2943
Frank Geene
Loopservice.nl
2:06:28
2:01:30
2944
Rene Bontje
Dordrecht
2:06:28
1:59:48
2945
Mathilde Mons
Haag Atletiek
2:06:30
2:05:39
2946
Niek van Til
Leiden
2:06:30
1:58:43
2947
Ray Timmermans
Phanos
2:06:30
1:58:28
2948
Jelco de Jong
's-Gravenhage
2:06:32
2:00:55
2949
Oscar Brugman
Leiden
2:06:32
2:00:10
2950
Jos Vogelaar
Haarlem
2:06:33
2:01:18
2951
Johannes Jahn
Haarlem
2:06:33
2:00:20
2952
Siewert Baar
Groningen
2:06:33
1:58:33
2953
André Piëst
Uithoorn
2:06:34
1:59:40
2954
Oswin Ortega
's-Gravenhage
2:06:34
2:00:14
2955
Renee Heller
Utrecht
2:06:35
1:58:42
2956
Sebastiaan van Huet
Amsterdam
2:06:36
2:03:57
2957
Philip Malanczuk
's-Gravenhage
2:06:37
1:59:27
2958
Jan van Bennekom
Schiedam
2:06:38
2:01:29
2959
Serge Vrouwenfelder
's-Gravenhage
2:06:39
2:02:09
2960
Rene Roosen
Zoetermeer
2:06:39
1:59:33
2961
Willem Rens
Hazerswoude Dorp
2:06:39
1:59:34
2962
Nathalie Biemans
the Hague Road Runners
2:06:41
2:06:02
2963
Mario Kreber
Zoetermeer
2:06:42
2:02:29
2964
Edith Kreber
Zoetermeer
2:06:42
2:02:30
2965
Gentiana van der Stokker
Spijkenisse
2:06:43
2:00:06
2966
Irene Dijkstra
Rozenburg Zh
2:06:44
2:00:07
2967
Natalie Metz
's-Gravenhage
2:06:44
2:01:39
2968
Ruud Noordman
the Hague Road Runners
2:06:44
2:06:04
2969
Willem Stuulen
Velp Gld
2:06:44
2:01:16
2970
Lutz Behringer
Leidschendam
2:06:45
1:59:07
2971
Jaap van Wasbeek
Zoetermeer
2:06:47
2:00:43
2972
Frans van der Linden
HAC
2:06:47
1:59:57
2973
Joost Reimert
Amsterdam
2:06:47
2:01:27
2974
Geert Bruins
Noordscheschut
2:06:48
2:02:10
2975
Alexander Brandhof
Amsterdam
2:06:48
1:59:09
2976
Harry Kuipers
's-Gravenhage
2:06:48
2:05:53
2977
Vincent Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
2:06:48
1:59:10
2978
Miranda Pronk
the Hague Road Runners
2:06:51
2:01:32
2979
Beke Rodermond
Gendt
2:06:51
1:59:56
2980
Wieger Houtman
's-Gravenhage
2:06:51
2:04:09
2981
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
2:06:52
1:59:29
2982
Mar de Haan
Barendrecht
2:06:52
2:03:59
2983
Wilco van der Tak
Passaat
2:06:52
2:00:40
2984
Geanet Nieboer
Amsterdam
2:06:53
2:00:13
2985
Hennie Vermeij
Passaat
2:06:53
2:00:41
2986
Alex Mathijssen
Hoorn Nh
2:06:53
1:58:55
2987
Joël Ferdinandus
Rotterdam
2:06:53
2:00:48
2988
Rien Nagtegaal
Katwijk Zh
2:06:54
1:59:30
2989
Nico Dofferhoff
Katwijk Zh
2:06:54
1:59:30
2990
Dick Gierlings
Berlicum Nb
2:06:54
2:01:45
2991
Robert Pruim
Zutphen
2:06:55
2:05:47
2992
Richard Mulder
Rotterdam
2:06:56
2:00:50
2993
Conny Hilkhuijsen
Ilion
2:06:56
2:00:38
2994
Simon Rodenburg
Loopservice.nl
2:06:56
2:00:46
2995
Michael Kreeft
Sassenheim
2:06:57
2:01:51
2996
Sven Blok
Rotterdam
2:06:57
2:00:18
2997
Rene van der Kleij
's-Gravenhage
2:06:57
1:58:48
2998
Edwin Ooijevaar
Oudkarspel
2:06:58
2:02:01
2999
Alexandra Tromp
Amsterdam
2:06:58
2:02:14
3000
Jan Koudijzer
Spijkenisse
2:06:59
1:59:35
3001
Herman Waijers
Zoetermeer
2:06:59
2:02:46
3002
Richard Hogeveen
Hoofddorp
2:06:59
2:05:05
3003
Tanja Diepenbroek
Almere
2:06:59
2:04:13
3004
Peter Huvenaars
Zeeland
2:06:59
1:59:47
3005
Huub Zegers
Zeeland
2:06:59
1:59:47
3006
Sjoerd van der Geld
Hilversum
2:07:00
2:01:53
3007
Marco Los
Zwijndrecht
2:07:01
2:00:20
3008
Arjen Holterman
Veteranen Nederland
2:07:01
1:59:28
3009
Dennis Postma
Zaandijk
2:07:02
1:59:28
3010
Esther Smit
RRZ
2:07:02
1:59:12
3011
Oscar Ritsma
Haarlem
2:07:02
2:00:57
3012
Yvonne Boere
's-Gravenhage
2:07:03
2:00:08
3013
Ivonne Gierman
Diepenveen
2:07:03
2:02:45
3014
Marcel Bom
Wateringen
2:07:04
2:02:42
3015
Monika Hille
Almere
2:07:04
1:59:25
3016
Adri Dansen
Maastricht
2:07:04
2:02:43
3017
Dave van der Heijde
's-Gravenhage
2:07:04
2:01:08
3018
David ten Cate
Amsterdam
2:07:05
1:58:53
3019
Sander Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
2:07:05
1:59:58
3020
Renate van Oosten
Rijswijk Zh
2:07:06
2:00:10
3021
Inge Heetvelt
Breukelen Ut
2:07:06
2:02:58
3022
Ilse Nadort
Zoetermeer
2:07:06
2:00:08
3023
Kees van Ruiten
2:07:06
2:00:41
3024
Cor de Boer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:07:06
2:02:41
3025
Bert Drenth
Zoetermeer
2:07:07
2:03:09
3026
Lieke Heijdemann
Den Hoorn Zh
2:07:07
2:01:51
3027
Karin Deckers-Barbiers
Almere
2:07:07
1:59:28
3028
Remko Huigen
Zwijndrecht
2:07:07
1:59:02
3029
Nimrod Moyal
's-Gravenhage
2:07:09
2:03:53
3030
Geert Ensing
Wassenaar
2:07:10
2:04:24
3031
Mark van Rotterdam
's-Gravenhage
2:07:11
2:06:04
3032
Raymond Perin
's-Gravenhage
2:07:11
2:00:03
3033
Monica Jonker
Zaanland
2:07:12
2:03:50
3034
Roland van Geest
's-Gravenhage
2:07:12
2:02:27
3035
Ida Molkenboer
LVA Plantaris
2:07:13
1:59:51
3036
Peter Nolden
Rotterdam
2:07:13
1:59:04
3037
Johan Neeft
Loopservice.nl
2:07:13
2:01:20
3038
Philip Dubbeling
's-Gravenhage
2:07:14
2:01:20
3039
Peter de Coene
Rijswijk Zh
2:07:15
2:00:10
3040
Cecile van Esbroeck
Bergen op Zoom
2:07:17
2:03:55
3041
Cor Schuurman
Nieuwveen
2:07:17
2:00:23
3042
Raymond Riet
's-Gravenhage
2:07:18
2:00:09
3043
Michael Beenhakker
Rotterdam
2:07:18
2:03:46
3044
Anita Beukers
Leidschendam
2:07:18
2:02:15
3045
Alexandre Clar
's-Gravenhage
2:07:20
2:02:03
3046
Kees Miedema
's-Gravenhage
2:07:20
2:00:25
3047
Hans Gierman
Diepenveen
2:07:21
2:03:04
3048
Arielle Strem
Amsterdam
2:07:22
2:00:37
3049
Stefan Nouwens
's-Gravenhage
2:07:22
2:05:09
3050
Peter Buter
Bergschenhoek
2:07:23
2:00:47
3051
Gerke Kleinsmit
Joure
2:07:23
1:59:35
3052
Jan Slootweg
's-Gravenhage
2:07:24
2:01:57
3053
Monique-Cecile Roelandt
Nieuw Vennep
2:07:24
2:01:58
3054
Frans Herrman
Ridderkerk
2:07:24
2:02:17
3055
Bianca Hesselius
RRZ
2:07:25
1:59:35
3056
Willemijn Vendrig
's-Gravenhage
2:07:26
2:00:29
3057
Anja Rullens
Nootdorp
2:07:26
1:59:59
3058
Solomon Berbicks
Amsterdam
2:07:27
1:59:17
3059
Martine Glerum
De Liemers
2:07:28
2:02:18
3060
Edwin van der Veeken
Nootdorp
2:07:30
2:04:40
3061
Frank Naberman
Rijssen
2:07:30
2:01:41
3062
Ruth van Belkum
Haag Atletiek
2:07:31
2:06:45
3063
Louis Everard
Leiden
2:07:31
2:03:42
3064
Marjan Verhaar
Pallas '67
2:07:32
2:02:06
3065
Jan Beenen
Nuenen
2:07:32
2:03:29
3066
Sylvia Visser
's-Gravenhage
2:07:32
2:00:36
3067
Arjan Vogel
Loopservice.nl
2:07:34
2:00:43
3068
Pepijn van Aken
's-Gravenhage
2:07:35
2:02:19
3069
Ruud Kammeraat
Gouda
2:07:36
2:03:19
3070
Samseer Lalmahomed
's-Gravenhage
2:07:36
1:59:07
3071
Rob Meerding
's-Gravenhage
2:07:36
2:00:29
3072
Roos Pellen
Elst Gld
2:07:37
2:05:01
3073
Mahmoud Zahrai
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:07:38
1:59:32
3074
Sonja Heffty
Huizen
2:07:38
2:03:24
3075
Gertina van der Velden
Geldermalsen
2:07:38
2:02:37
3076
Annemieke van der Plaat
AV '40
2:07:38
2:02:11
3077
Maurice Buijzen
Etten-Leur
2:07:39
2:00:56
3078
Anita van Ballegooijen
Fortuna
2:07:40
2:03:05
3079
Remco Vervloet
Maassluis
2:07:40
2:03:05
3080
Nanda Schermers
Hardinxveld Giessendam
2:07:41
2:02:07
3081
Pieter Dijkshoorn
Bodegraven
2:07:42
2:01:08
3082
Esther Vriesendorp
Amsterdam
2:07:43
2:01:03
3083
Michiel van der Horst
Delft
2:07:45
2:02:24
3084
Arjen Hofman
Delft
2:07:45
2:00:23
3085
Arjan van de Wiel
Waalwijk
2:07:46
1:59:49
3086
Sven van Sligter
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:07:47
2:03:56
3087
Marcel Bijkerk
's-Gravenhage
2:07:48
2:02:44
3088
Heleen Dogterom
Zoetermeer
2:07:48
2:04:49
3089
Ruud Sleumer
Berlicum Nb
2:07:48
2:02:39
3090
Olaf Oerlemans
2:07:49
2:05:08
3091
Ellen van Leer
's-Gravenhage
2:07:49
2:00:27
3092
Cor Niederer
Roosendaal
2:07:49
2:01:10
3093
Tine Vermeer
Sparta
2:07:49
2:04:17
3094
M vd Linden
's-Gravenhage
2:07:49
2:03:31
3095
Johan van Iperen
Rotterdam
2:07:49
2:02:34
3096
Nils Müller
Rotterdam
2:07:49
2:01:51
3097
Fred van der Laan
Loopservice.nl
2:07:51
2:01:03
3098
Sijko Wierenga
Apeldoorn
2:07:51
1:59:59
3099
Marike Korterink
the Hague Road Runners
2:07:52
2:07:03
3100
Karin Doolaard
Huissen
2:07:53
2:02:57
3101
Roland Brand
Pijnacker
2:07:54
2:02:25
3102
Monique van Kan
Pijnacker
2:07:54
2:02:25
3103
Joost Verhoeven
Amsterdam
2:07:55
2:00:30
3104
Ed Hamwijk
's-Gravenhage
2:07:56
2:01:24
3105
Anita Kabbedijk
Zuidland
2:08:00
2:04:35
3106
Willem Tanis
Spier
2:08:00
2:04:13
3107
Leontien Klap
's-Gravenhage
2:08:00
2:02:06
3108
Dick Kramer
's-Gravenhage
2:08:00
2:02:07
3109
Frank Otte
's-Gravenhage
2:08:01
2:07:07
3110
Chris Bogaers
Laren Nh
2:08:01
2:03:41
3111
Theo Lodewijkx
Laren Nh
2:08:01
2:03:40
3112
Tiek Boukema
's-Gravenhage
2:08:01
2:00:20
3113
Minori Arai
's-Gravenhage
2:08:02
2:00:07
3114
Roy s a Barsatie
's-Gravenhage
2:08:02
1:59:57
3115
Kenneth Narain
's-Gravenhage
2:08:03
1:59:57
3116
Emmie Golstijn
Delfgauw
2:08:03
2:02:06
3117
Tiedo Golstijn
Purmerend
2:08:03
2:02:07
3118
Lodewijk van der Grinten
's-Gravenhage
2:08:03
2:02:29
3119
Edwin de Bruijn
Spijkenisse
2:08:04
2:01:02
3120
Peter van Leusden
Almere
2:08:04
2:02:27
3121
Hassen al-Ghazi
's-Gravenhage
2:08:05
2:05:48
3122
Johan Rademaker
Denekamp
2:08:07
2:02:31
3123
Marco Vermeulen
Barendrecht
2:08:07
2:06:29
3124
Pol Hakstege
2:08:08
2:04:14
3125
Richard Hardy
's-Gravenhage
2:08:08
2:06:37
3126
Harry Thijssen
Elburg
2:08:09
2:00:53
3127
Menno Langeveld
Haarlem
2:08:09
2:03:22
3128
Leo van Holstein
Olympus '70
2:08:10
2:02:11
3129
Liesbeth van de Werken
NSL
2:08:10
2:01:00
3130
Kirsten Kreekels
Helmond
2:08:11
2:05:16
3131
Ad Corbijn
Apeldoorn
2:08:11
2:03:26
3132
Floor van der Kooy
Rotterdam
2:08:11
2:02:53
3133
Ester Böinck
Amsterdam
2:08:12
2:01:35
3134
Raymond Herruer
Nieuw Vennep
2:08:15
2:04:35
3135
Marga Struijk
Haag Atletiek
2:08:15
2:07:23
3136
Ric Schröder
Loopservice.nl
2:08:15
2:01:14
3137
John Schaap
Gorinchem
2:08:17
2:00:59
3138
Aad Versteeg
's-Gravenhage
2:08:17
2:04:32
3139
Ton Eisenberger
KAV Holland
2:08:17
2:00:27
3140
Sharon Wertheimer
Amsterdam
2:08:18
2:03:00
3141
Anna van der Giessen
Amsterdam
2:08:18
2:03:00
3142
Ruud de Graaf
Pijnacker
2:08:18
2:03:26
3143
Sandor Habers
Zoetermeer
2:08:19
2:03:04
3144
Camilla Bonzano
Voorburg
2:08:24
2:00:46
3145
Marc van Hal
Taxandria
2:08:25
2:00:26
3146
Ruud Kool
Helvoirt
2:08:25
2:00:27
3147
Arjen Pluilaart
's-Gravenhage
2:08:26
1:59:47
3148
Freddy de Jong
Amsterdam
2:08:26
2:01:45
3149
Hekon Pasman
Leiden Atletiek
2:08:26
2:02:03
3150
Lonneke van Bijnen
Bergen op Zoom
2:08:27
2:05:03
3151
Peter Saers
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:08:27
2:04:27
3152
Pierre Herman
Eindhoven
2:08:27
2:01:35
3153
Wiljo Romijn
Nootdorp
2:08:28
2:04:28
3154
Fred Smit
Rotterdam
2:08:29
2:01:03
3155
Rob Sonnemans
Rotterdam
2:08:30
2:00:38
3156
Peter Jozee
's-Gravenhage
2:08:30
2:01:15
3157
Kim Jansen
Amsterdam
2:08:30
2:06:10
3158
Ans van Eck
Argo
2:08:30
2:01:55
3159
Nina van Dinter
Amsterdam
2:08:30
2:06:10
3160
Gert van Leeuwen
RRZ
2:08:33
2:02:39
3161
Kate Herrmann
Karlsruhe
2:08:34
2:05:10
3162
Ed van Heeswijk
Noordwijk Zh
2:08:35
2:05:26
3163
Wilma Sluimer
's-Gravenhage
2:08:36
2:07:47
3164
Hans van der Horst
Helmond
2:08:37
2:04:19
3165
Tom Jansen
Nootdorp
2:08:37
2:00:10
3166
Ruud Groenevelt
Haarlem
2:08:37
2:03:44
3167
Albert Mighout
Dronten
2:08:38
2:02:48
3168
Mariëtte van Wel
Amsterdam
2:08:38
2:02:50
3169
Jan van Die
Zoetermeer
2:08:38
2:05:40
3170
Ron Koene
's-Gravenhage
2:08:39
1:59:43
3171
Marco Klijn
's-Gravenhage
2:08:39
2:02:35
3172
Anne Kat
Amsterdam
2:08:39
2:03:48
3173
Justin Boers
Amsterdam
2:08:39
2:03:48
3174
Rob Schilthuis
Rotterdam
2:08:41
2:05:16
3175
Rajeen Kalicharan
's-Gravenhage
2:08:41
2:02:49
3176
Hans Groenendijk
Amsterdam
2:08:41
2:02:57
3177
Tanja Kappel
Woerden
2:08:42
2:01:36
3178
Johanna Snel
Zoetermeer
2:08:43
2:01:36
3179
Barry van den Dobbelsteen
's-Gravenhage
2:08:44
2:07:49
3180
Klaas Valk
Zoetermeer
2:08:44
2:03:02
3181
Brigit Schelle
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:08:45
2:02:02
3182
Taisuke Horiguchi
Amsterdam
2:08:45
2:05:56
3183
Elbrig Hofstra
Loopservice.nl
2:08:45
2:02:27
3184
Peter van der Meijden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:08:45
2:04:12
3185
Ankie Groen
's-Gravenhage
2:08:45
2:07:58
3186
Giel Spaans
Purmerend
2:08:46
2:02:56
3187
Running Randolpho Nuis
's-Gravenhage
2:08:47
2:03:37
3188
Dirk Froeling
's-Gravenhage
2:08:47
2:00:58
3189
Ed van der Graaf
Loopservice.nl
2:08:48
2:06:43
3190
Dirk Evers
Nootdorp
2:08:48
2:01:18
3191
Marion Verhagen
Nootdorp
2:08:48
2:01:18
3192
Annette Disco
Bergen op Zoom
2:08:49
2:05:25
3193
Ceaciel Groen
Zoetermeer
2:08:49
2:01:43
3194
Joost de Groof
Nieuwegein
2:08:50
2:00:59
3195
Evert Roffel
Groene Ster
2:08:51
2:02:55
3196
Ed Kassens
's-Gravenhage
2:08:51
2:02:21
3197
Jiska Vriens
Amsterdam
2:08:51
2:02:37
3198
Giel van Zijl
Zoetermeer
2:08:52
2:04:28
3199
Sandra Innemee
's-Gravenhage
2:08:52
2:04:51
3200
Una Groen
Rijswijk Zh
2:08:52
2:04:51
3201
Carla Debets
Argo
2:08:53
2:01:55
3202
Jaap vd Hooven
Berkel-Enschot
2:08:56
2:05:01
3203
Robert Jan Wassink
Alkmaar
2:08:56
2:02:36
3204
Ad van Houdt
Zoetermeer
2:08:58
2:05:04
3205
Susan Sulaiman
Haarlem
2:08:59
2:03:52
3206
Eric Verbiest
's-Gravenhage
2:08:59
2:03:10
3207
Paul Hampshire
's-Gravenhage
2:09:01
2:02:07
3208
Mart Smulders
's-Gravenhage
2:09:02
2:01:13
3209
Christa Beaufort
Hoofddorp
2:09:06
2:07:11
3210
Lex Koudstaal
Loopservice.nl
2:09:07
2:02:53
3211
Ria Korthuis
HAC
2:09:08
2:02:18
3212
Elizabeth Lombarts
's-Gravenhage
2:09:08
2:07:11
3213
Sander Hendrikse
Zoetermeer
2:09:10
2:03:18
3214
Benno van Riel
KAV Holland
2:09:10
2:01:21
3215
Marion Brouwer
Nijmegen
2:09:10
2:06:34
3216
Jeroen Landerrs
Ilion
2:09:12
2:01:51
3217
Ernesto Hompe
Rijswijk Zh
2:09:14
2:03:23
3218
Cees van der Hek
's-Gravenhage
2:09:16
2:05:59
3219
Cees Fontijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:09:16
2:01:27
3220
Gerard van Maanen
Leidschendam
2:09:16
2:03:40
3221
Bonnie Kiers
Amersfoort
2:09:18
2:02:44
3222
Wim van Veen
Mijdrecht
2:09:19
2:02:26
3223
Joska Bijsterveld
Pijnacker
2:09:19
2:05:05
3224
Karin Jongejan
Assen
2:09:19
2:05:04
3225
Bernard Jas
Zoetermeer
2:09:20
2:02:01
3226
Wim Polling
Assen
2:09:20
2:05:05
3227
Sjoerd Vos
Eemnes
2:09:21
2:01:20
3228
Frank van Velthoven
Zutphen
2:09:22
2:05:18
3229
Frea van de Langeberg
Noordkop
2:09:22
2:03:43
3230
Marijke Nobelen
Loopservice.nl
2:09:23
2:02:50
3231
Korne Jellema
Breda
2:09:24
2:01:54
3232
Wim Hulsker
Voorburg
2:09:25
2:05:29
3233
Ron Latjes
Zoetermeer
2:09:26
2:04:14
3234
Peter Hamel
Monster
2:09:26
2:06:33
3235
Bo Rodenhuis
's-Gravenhage
2:09:26
2:04:23
3236
James Laan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:09:26
2:02:51
3237
Ritchie van der Mark
Halsteren
2:09:27
2:03:33
3238
Coletta Beerendonk
Poortugaal
2:09:27
2:01:33
3239
Martijn Stoker
Loopservice.nl
2:09:28
2:05:14
3240
Ben van der Have
Zuid-Beijerland
2:09:28
2:01:34
3241
Paul Doop
's-Gravenhage
2:09:28
2:03:07
3242
Annemiek Poortman
Sleen
2:09:31
2:07:14
3243
René Verschiere
Breda
2:09:32
2:02:34
3244
Bert Peters
Zoetermeer
2:09:32
2:05:20
3245
Leo Meeuwisse
's-Gravenhage
2:09:33
2:08:07
3246
Hans Jansen
Loopservice.nl
2:09:33
2:02:48
3247
Marjan Filmer
Hoorn Nh
2:09:33
2:02:41
3248
Bouke Schouwstra
Zwijndrecht
2:09:33
2:02:54
3249
Peter de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
2:09:35
2:05:40
3250
Jaap van Rijsbergen
Waalwijk
2:09:37
2:02:20
3251
Holger Gretzki
Bonn
2:09:37
2:05:02
3252
Tijs Buijs
Rotterdam
2:09:37
2:07:43
3253
Wendy van Uden
Veghel
2:09:38
2:03:11
3254
Frederieke Touw
Amsterdam
2:09:43
2:05:32
3255
Rose Sitanala
Triathlon
2:09:45
2:08:05
3256
Ariane de Vries
Leiden
2:09:45
2:03:58
3257
Marco Kagie
Rijswijk Zh
2:09:45
2:02:25
3258
Rody van der Helm
Delft
2:09:46
2:03:01
3259
Carl Dede
's-Gravenhage
2:09:46
2:02:48
3260
Hans Schwartz
Zoetermeer
2:09:46
2:05:01
3261
Huub Valkenberg
Assendelft
2:09:47
2:02:21
3262
Frans de Heus
Veluwe
2:09:48
2:03:08
3263
Tineke Verduin
Haag Atletiek
2:09:48
2:08:54
3264
Eric Kerklaan
Rijswijk Zh
2:09:48
2:04:13
3265
Helen Frerichs-Jans
Haag Atletiek
2:09:49
2:08:55
3266
Anne-Marieke Henneman
Zaandam
2:09:49
2:03:03
3267
Robert Brinkman
's-Gravenhage
2:09:51
2:08:31
3268
Namita Krul-Taneja
's-Gravenhage
2:09:51
2:09:03
3269
Pim de Goede
Rotterdam
2:09:51
2:02:25
3270
Han de Goede
Rotterdam
2:09:52
2:02:25
3271
Cor Vink
's-Gravenhage
2:09:53
2:04:37
3272
Martin van Bemmel
Monster
2:09:54
2:03:10
3273
Rolf Dubbeld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:09:55
2:01:30
3274
Raymond Hobé
Soest
2:09:56
2:04:38
3275
Jan den Engelse
's-Gravenhage
2:09:56
2:05:01
3276
Pieter Pieterse van Wijck
Naarden
2:09:56
2:07:37
3277
Sandra Cats
's-Gravenhage
2:09:56
2:05:13
3278
Daniël Vinkeles Melchers
's-Gravenhage
2:09:57
2:04:58
3279
Ernst Krul
Olympus '70
2:09:58
2:05:55
3280
Ton Thelen
GAC Gemert
2:09:58
2:02:54
3281
Theo Lubach
's-Gravenhage
2:09:59
2:06:24
3282
Michiel Reynders
's-Gravenhage
2:10:00
2:05:00
3283
Peter Bartelings
Bussum
2:10:01
2:08:29
3284
Henk Hilbers
Badhoevedorp
2:10:01
2:06:24
3285
Roy Breuer
Heerhugowaard
2:10:01
2:07:04
3286
Daniëlle van 't Hof
Spijkenisse
2:10:02
2:06:34
3287
Leo van Dam
Loopservice.nl
2:10:03
2:02:33
3288
Peter Busé
Vlissingen
2:10:03
2:02:13
3289
Jan-Pieter Smits
Hillegom
2:10:03
2:02:21
3290
Pieter Pruyn
Boxtel
2:10:04
2:05:38
3291
Ineke den Hollander
Zwinderen
2:10:04
2:05:56
3292
Ronald Waaijer
Bergschenhoek
2:10:05
2:04:26
3293
Heleen op den Kamp
Delft
2:10:05
2:04:35
3294
Marieke Renkens
Elst Gld
2:10:05
2:07:30
3295
Sophie Dobbyn
's-Gravenhage
2:10:05
2:02:29
3296
Willem Franken
Delft
2:10:07
2:04:51
3297
Edwin Koster
's-Gravenhage
2:10:07
2:07:35
3298
Ernst Schmidt
Bussum
2:10:08
2:06:51
3299
Ellen Wever van Harn
Ede Gld
2:10:08
2:03:41
3300
Frans Schoofs
Diemen
2:10:09
2:04:27
3301
Marcel vd Nieuwendijk
Barendrecht
2:10:09
2:03:26
3302
Marcel van Uunen
Gouda
2:10:10
2:02:23
3303
Johan van Zeelt
Breda
2:10:10
2:02:02
3304
Quentin Hoogenraad
Rijswijk Zh
2:10:10
2:02:47
3305
Derek Vandivere
Amsterdam
2:10:12
2:06:31
3306
Ingrid Kool
Flevo Delta
2:10:13
2:03:51
3307
Leonie van Zuijlen
Haag Atletiek
2:10:13
2:09:21
3308
Anja Nieuwenhuizen
Dordrecht
2:10:15
2:03:51
3309
Hans Overbeek
Lelystad
2:10:15
2:07:52
3310
Martha Marks-Schmid
's-Gravenhage
2:10:15
2:06:35
3311
John Marks
's-Gravenhage
2:10:15
2:06:36
3312
Bea de Jongh
Bunschoten Spakenburg
2:10:19
2:03:11
3313
Olivier van Arkel
's-Gravenhage
2:10:19
2:05:54
3314
Hilde Ouweneel
Rotterdam
2:10:19
2:03:28
3315
Joep Stassen
's-Gravenhage
2:10:21
2:02:25
3316
Frits Schlimback
Oosterhout gem Nijmegen
2:10:22
2:03:48
3317
Paola Smeets
's-Gravenhage
2:10:22
2:04:10
3318
Maarten Kil
Overveen
2:10:23
2:02:39
3319
Brigitte van der Geld
Hilversum
2:10:23
2:05:16
3320
Frank van Spaendonck
's-Gravenhage
2:10:24
2:03:40
3321
Claudia vd Klundert
Zwijndrecht
2:10:25
2:04:01
3322
Karen Ypenburg
Amsterdam
2:10:25
2:07:01
3323
Els Sturm
's-Gravenhage
2:10:26
2:05:42
3324
Fred Goldberg
Hercules
2:10:26
2:04:42
3325
Cees van den Broek
Roosendaal
2:10:26
2:03:46
3326
Arend-Jan Alberts
Deventer
2:10:27
2:06:25
3327
Odin Wierenga
's-Gravenhage
2:10:28
2:04:13
3328
Eddo Cammeraat
Wassenaar
2:10:31
2:08:10
3329
Johan de Jong
Huizen
2:10:32
2:02:55
3330
Ernst Tews
Leidschendam
2:10:33
2:04:29
3331
Simone Wolbeek
Bunschoten Spakenburg
2:10:33
2:03:27
3332
Sako Visser
Amsterdam
2:10:34
2:02:32
3333
Ronnie Huwaë
's-Gravenhage
2:10:35
2:02:30
3334
Louisa Braakenburg
Delft
2:10:35
2:06:26
3335
Jaap de Leeuw van Weenen
Zwijndrecht
2:10:35
2:06:50
3336
Karel van de Graaf
Deventer
2:10:36
2:04:03
3337
Hannie Goedman
Deventer
2:10:36
2:04:04
3338
Dennis Schmidt
Purmerend
2:10:37
2:07:09
3339
Ingrid Antonissen
Hoorn Nh
2:10:38
2:03:33
3340
Marc Furman
Amsterdam
2:10:39
2:04:33
3341
Inge de Groot
Hoogmade
2:10:40
2:05:12
3342
Jacques Leon van Loenen
's-Gravenhage
2:10:41
2:02:32
3343
Jarine Lokhorst
Utrecht
2:10:42
2:03:43
3344
Hielke Boerema
Weesp
2:10:43
2:02:57
3345
Jacinta Jansing
De Koplopers
2:10:44
2:05:54
3346
John Huissteden
Rijswijk Zh
2:10:45
2:06:23
3347
Gijs Rosmalen
Nijmegen
2:10:45
2:02:38
3348
Tonnie van Horik
HAC
2:10:46
2:03:56
3349
Carolyn Anderson
's-Gravenhage
2:10:46
2:03:32
3350
Willem Maasaland
the Hague Road Runners
2:10:46
2:04:50
3351
Folkert Walraven
Loopservice.nl
2:10:47
2:05:54
3352
Petra van den Hardenberg
Nunspeet
2:10:48
2:06:58
3353
Wouter de Korte
Gouda
2:10:48
2:03:21
3354
Marcel A' Campo
's-Gravenhage
2:10:49
2:02:59
3355
Jan Bakker
Ridderkerk
2:10:49
2:03:04
3356
Hans van Neck
Ridderkerk
2:10:49
2:03:04
3357
Arnoud Volker
Breda
2:10:50
2:02:47
3358
Hans Strunk
Apeldoorn
2:10:50
2:05:36
3359
Lex Freund
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:10:51
2:06:42
3360
Edo Rensman
Diemen
2:10:52
2:05:28
3361
Annemiek Blom
Duivendrecht
2:10:52
2:03:14
3362
Gabriela Evers
's-Gravenhage
2:10:52
2:07:51
3363
Hennie Boot
Zandvoort
2:10:54
2:04:25
3364
Gerard Leeman
Schalkwijk
2:10:55
2:05:22
3365
Peter van Wijngaarden
Schalkwijk
2:10:55
2:05:23
3366
Frank Osten
Sparta
2:10:56
2:03:11
3367
Jerri Felter
2:10:56
2:04:38
3368
Maarten Sommeijer
Heiloo
2:10:57
2:05:41
3369
Ed Sonius
's-Gravenhage
2:10:57
2:05:11
3370
André Harren
's-Gravenhage
2:10:58
2:06:26
3371
Dirkjan Journee
Groningen
2:10:59
2:04:23
3372
Roland Hiltermann
Breukelen Ut
2:10:59
2:06:50
3373
Diewertje Oosterwijk
's-Gravenhage
2:10:59
2:03:45
3374
Maarten Muller
Nijmegen
2:10:59
2:05:48
3375
Arjen Gerritsen
Rotterdam
2:11:00
2:03:58
3376
Danielle Gelinck
Hoorn Nh
2:11:00
2:03:56
3377
Marco van Schaik
Amsterdam
2:11:01
2:05:31
3378
Ton Walison
Loopservice.nl
2:11:01
2:04:27
3379
Leo Mesch
Zoetermeer
2:11:03
2:04:28
3380
Marieke Geldof
Amsterdam
2:11:03
2:06:31
3381
Guido Bindels
Delft
2:11:04
2:04:02
3382
Marjolein Beerthuizen
Flevo Delta
2:11:05
2:04:43
3383
Martijn Lenselink
Utrecht
2:11:06
2:05:30
3384
Ron Schouwenburg
Amsterdam
2:11:06
2:07:06
3385
Laetitia Tempelman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:11:08
2:06:23
3386
Gerrit Willem de Ruijter
Giessenburg
2:11:08
2:04:09
3387
Leen van der Plas
Delft
2:11:09
2:05:53
3388
Krista Voorham
Burgh Haamstede
2:11:10
2:05:17
3389
Caio de Graaf
Burgh Haamstede
2:11:11
2:05:18
3390
Joep Bijnen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:11:11
2:06:38
3391
Pia de Wijer
's-Gravenhage
2:11:11
2:06:33
3392
Carel de Boer
Ingen
2:11:12
2:05:51
3393
Theo Hollestein
Zwijndrecht
2:11:13
2:03:02
3394
Huub van Griensven
Oirschot
2:11:13
2:04:00
3395
Floor van Griensven
Amsterdam
2:11:13
2:04:02
3396
Emile Langerak
Zeist
2:11:15
2:06:47
3397
Karin Ruigrok vd Werve
Pijnacker
2:11:15
2:05:58
3398
Bart Omlo
Ede Gld
2:11:18
2:03:53
3399
Rein van Lansberge
's-Gravenhage
2:11:18
2:07:32
3400
Paul de Jong
Delfgauw
2:11:18
2:03:48
3401
Joost Hoving
's-Gravenhage
2:11:22
2:03:29
3402
Marco van Dijken
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:11:26
2:05:42
3403
Maarten van der Ham
Zoetermeer
2:11:26
2:06:22
3404
Loek de Quant
Zoetermeer
2:11:27
2:09:00
3405
Bas Meijerink
's-Gravenhage
2:11:28
2:03:41
3406
Emmie Beijlen
Voorschoten
2:11:28
2:06:45
3407
Marja Soonius
Voorschoten '97
2:11:29
2:06:46
3408
Maarten Akkerman
's-Gravenhage
2:11:30
2:04:12
3409
Margriet Nooren
DJA
2:11:32
2:08:23
3410
Nicolle Pouwels
Horst
2:11:32
2:03:50
3411
Jacqueline Pouwels
America
2:11:33
2:03:50
3412
Minna Gynther
Voorburg
2:11:36
2:03:59
3413
Marcella Langeveld
Rhoon
2:11:36
2:08:11
3414
Bas de Jong
Hardinxveld Giessendam
2:11:38
2:03:56
3415
Loes de Ruiter
AV '40
2:11:39
2:04:13
3416
De Bruijn- Schnitker
Spijkenisse
2:11:40
2:04:36
3417
Roland Goetgeluk
Utrecht
2:11:40
2:05:59
3418
Saskia de Bot
Amsterdam
2:11:40
2:07:04
3419
Erik Korbee
's-Gravenhage
2:11:40
2:06:01
3420
Con Kranenburg
Pijnacker
2:11:41
2:04:11
3421
Theo van de Sande
's-Gravenhage
2:11:41
2:07:06
3422
Wilfred Muller
Schiedam
2:11:42
2:05:24
3423
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
2:11:43
2:03:43
3424
Jan Lambers
Groningen
2:11:44
2:04:39
3425
Gino Iraggi
's-Gravenhage
2:11:45
2:03:43
3426
Eric Tiernego
Zwolle
2:11:45
2:06:24
3427
Peter Verheezen
Vlaardingen
2:11:46
2:06:46
3428
Paul Vermolen
Voorhout
2:11:46
2:07:29
3429
Silke Perquin
Rijswijk Zh
2:11:46
2:03:54
3430
Thierry de Kleer
Rijswijk Zh
2:11:47
2:03:54
3431
Herman Pinkse
AV '47
2:11:47
2:05:15
3432
Frans Gahrmann
's-Gravenhage
2:11:50
2:05:27
3433
Monique van Wissen
Voorhout
2:11:51
2:06:48
3434
Otto Jurgens
Amsterdam
2:11:51
2:09:47
3435
Gert-Jan Bom
's-Gravenhage
2:11:52
2:08:01
3436
Rene Ruepert
Loopservice.nl
2:11:52
2:05:49
3437
Michiel Bovenlander
Delft
2:11:52
2:04:44
3438
Femke van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
2:11:53
2:04:05
3439
Ad van der Zanden
Sassenheim
2:11:55
2:08:27
3440
Maarten den Heijer
the Hague Road Runners
2:11:57
2:05:35
3441
Paul van Schie
Olympus '70
2:11:58
2:05:58
3442
Yvonne van Lingen
's-Gravenhage
2:11:58
2:08:26
3443
Bert van Beek
Leidschendam
2:11:58
2:05:51
3444
Marcel Moret
Rijswijk Zh
2:11:58
2:04:38
3445
Rene Visser
Wommels
2:11:59
2:08:58
3446
Agnes Postuma
Wommels
2:11:59
2:08:59
3447
Eric van Kessel
Zoetermeer
2:11:59
2:07:24
3448
Radjinderpersad Oemraw
Zaandam
2:12:00
2:06:40
3449
Frank Meijers
Utrecht
2:12:03
2:03:53
3450
Herbert Dupont
Startbaan
2:12:05
2:09:24
3451
Rob Bloot
's-Gravenhage
2:12:06
2:09:54
3452
Jacco Folkertsma
2:12:07
2:05:09
3453
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
2:12:08
2:04:18
3454
Marlous van der Hoogte
Bergen op Zoom
2:12:08
2:08:44
3455
Barbara Gray
Leidschendam
2:12:10
2:09:28
3456
Caroline van der Meijden
Amsterdam
2:12:10
2:05:33
3457
Daan Groeneveld
's-Gravenhage
2:12:10
2:08:21
3458
Taede Rakhorst
Amsterdam
2:12:11
2:06:35
3459
Peter de Water
Oegstgeest
2:12:12
2:07:32
3460
Frank van Wijk
Vlaardingen
2:12:12
2:06:44
3461
Michiel Klein
Zoetermeer
2:12:14
2:04:48
3462
Ronald Kwakkelstein
Nootdorp
2:12:15
2:06:48
3463
Leo Hijman
Voorburg
2:12:18
2:11:11
3464
Johan vd Laar
Bakel
2:12:18
2:07:50
3465
Hans van Dijk
Leiderdorp
2:12:19
2:07:33
3466
Michel van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
2:12:19
2:08:24
3467
Thomas Rubbens
Meppel
2:12:20
2:04:53
3468
Pim Uijtdewilligen
Bussum
2:12:22
2:04:13
3469
Rob Hazejager
's-Gravenhage
2:12:22
2:06:14
3470
Bart Hoenen
Leiden
2:12:24
2:08:35
3471
Eef Hubers
Passaat
2:12:25
2:06:17
3472
Eelco Schoonderwoerd
Rijswijk Zh
2:12:25
2:05:33
3473
Ron Slop
Loopservice.nl
2:12:26
2:08:25
3474
Dick vd Kamp
Schiedam
2:12:26
2:06:03
3475
Martine Huijs
Loopservice.nl
2:12:26
2:10:43
3476
Hans ter Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:12:27
2:05:18
3477
Mattias Godijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:12:27
2:11:00
3478
Cees van Mourik
Delft
2:12:31
2:06:44
3479
Juan Mejias Lozano
Barendrecht
2:12:32
2:07:50
3480
Angela Hoogendoorn
Hardinxveld Giessendam
2:12:32
2:04:50
3481
Rob Nahon
Rotterdam
2:12:32
2:06:04
3482
Arie van de Wetering
Leiden
2:12:35
2:08:28
3483
Selma Hessels
the Hague Road Runners
2:12:35
2:05:32
3484
Mark Bouman
the Hague Road Runners
2:12:35
2:05:32
3485
Loet de Heer
Voorburg
2:12:36
2:05:59
3486
Niels Beckers
2:12:38
2:10:22
3487
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
2:12:41
2:04:17
3488
Gerard Vriezen
Hilversum
2:12:41
2:08:00
3489
Frank Coopman
Wassenaar
2:12:42
2:05:29
3490
Harry As
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:12:43
2:05:17
3491
Ratna Navis
Noordkop
2:12:43
2:05:02
3492
Willem Pauptit
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:12:43
2:05:18
3493
Corine Roos
's-Gravenhage
2:12:44
2:05:36
3494
Nicolette Schröder
Amsterdam
2:12:45
2:08:36
3495
Jan Datema
Leiden Road Runners Club
2:12:45
2:05:55
3496
Junko Takehi
Amsterdam
2:12:46
2:09:53
3497
Inge Wegereef
Sparta
2:12:46
2:06:07
3498
Inge Conradi
Wassenaar
2:12:47
2:06:15
3499
J vd Leeuwen-Someren
's-Gravenhage
2:12:48
2:08:05
3500
Annelies van As
Amsterdam
2:12:49
2:07:28
3501
Ruud Dudink
's-Gravenhage
2:12:50
2:04:50
3502
Simon van Wijlen
Leiden
2:12:51
2:08:32
3503
Petra Oppenhuis
Opperdoes
2:12:51
2:09:04
3504
Marien Rutgers
Oegstgeest
2:12:52
2:07:23
3505
Andries Stolk
Zoetermeer
2:12:52
2:07:30
3506
Inge van Nispen
Rotterdam
2:12:55
2:07:46
3507
Danny de Rethy
Voorburg
2:12:57
2:07:28
3508
Marcel Magermans
's-Gravenhage
2:12:58
2:06:55
3509
Gonda van Hof
Loopservice.nl
2:12:58
2:06:28
3510
Lou Claassens
Assen
2:12:58
2:08:56
3511
Frits Terwijn
Elst Gld
2:12:59
2:05:00
3512
Robert Labeur
's-Gravenhage
2:12:59
2:05:09
3513
Marcel Gasseling
Oss
2:12:59
2:07:52
3514
Oscar Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
2:12:59
2:05:03
3515
Ed van der Stokker
Spijkenisse
2:13:00
2:06:24
3516
Marianne Vossenberg
Nijmegen
2:13:00
2:04:53
3517
Hans Evers
Huissen
2:13:02
2:07:00
3518
Cees Sulkers
Dordrecht
2:13:03
2:05:07
3519
Delphine Pronk
's-Gravenhage
2:13:03
2:05:14
3520
Ronald Kolk
Doetinchem
2:13:03
2:07:02
3521
Rebecca Kleiweg de Zwaan
's-Gravenhage
2:13:03
2:05:17
3522
Erwin Dieleman
Terneuzen
2:13:04
2:06:03
3523
Han Vader