Uitslagenlijst 6e Transcom Astrea Run

Groningen - Zaterdag 31 maart 2007

M21, MANNEN 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Schippers
Groningen
1:13:58
1:13:58
2
Arjan Hofs
Amersfoort
1:22:01
1:22:00
3
Remco Oost
Kantens
1:22:55
1:22:55
4
Jim van Wiltenburg
Noordhorn
1:23:32
1:23:29
5
Evert Jan Heringa
Marum
1:25:06
1:25:06
6
Peter de Vries
Winsum Gn
1:25:58
1:25:57
7
Henk Boer
Sappemeer
1:26:04
1:26:03
8
Sietze Jan Boer
Groningen
1:26:55
1:26:55
9
Frits Hesseling
Winsum Gn
1:30:27
1:30:24
10
Anne-Jan Dijkhuis
Groningen
1:31:06
1:30:43
11
Peter Modderman
Ulrum
1:31:13
1:30:57
12
Henk Bakker
Groningen
1:31:34
1:31:31
13
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
1:31:51
1:31:44
14
Hans van Santen
Groningen
1:31:55
1:31:53
15
Pieter Fennema
Zuidhorn
1:32:31
1:32:31
16
Dick Stada
Flora Holland
1:32:50
1:32:47
17
Bert Vaatstra
Winsum Gn
1:33:49
1:33:44
18
Meindert HIBM
Groningen
1:33:59
1:33:57
19
Jan la Crois
Ten Boer
1:35:38
1:35:36
20
Rob Libbers
Adorp
1:36:40
1:36:37
21
Paul-Frank Bosma
Groningen
1:36:47
1:36:45
22
Peter Verkaaik
Groningen
1:36:53
1:36:44
23
Erik Wiechers
Groningen
1:37:22
1:37:17
24
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
1:38:32
1:38:29
25
Edward Pechler
Groningen
1:39:17
1:39:07
26
Olaf Mol
Groningen
1:39:32
1:39:30
27
Gerik Mik
Sint Annen
1:39:49
1:39:29
28
Jan Mik
Haren Gn
1:40:54
1:40:30
29
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:41:05
1:40:43
30
Theo Slump
Groningen
1:41:14
1:40:55
31
Chris Buijtenhuijs
Groningen
1:41:26
1:41:25
32
Loek Mensinga
Zuidhorn
1:41:29
1:41:25
33
Arend Jan Zwarteveen
Zuidhorn
1:41:30
1:41:10
34
Hans Noordhof
Groningen
1:41:39
1:41:35
35
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen
1:42:38
1:42:22
36
Talko Dijkhuis
Groningen
1:43:24
1:42:47
37
Jan Kamps
Groningen
1:43:30
1:43:27
38
Andries Ruiter
Zuidhorn
1:44:10
1:43:55
39
Meindert Spoelstra
Ten Boer
1:47:01
1:46:27
40
Roel Smit
Groningen
1:48:30
1:48:18
41
Bert Rekker
Tolbert
1:49:04
1:48:43
42
Eddy Olthoff
Sappemeer
1:49:04
1:48:45
43
Siep Westra
Foxwolde
1:49:04
1:48:35
44
Dirk Zijlstra
Groningen
1:49:52
1:49:38
45
Hugo Hendriks
Groningen
1:51:23
1:51:20
46
Jan van Nuenen
Groningen
1:52:14
1:52:02
47
Peter Olde Monnikhof
Groningen
1:52:31
1:52:20
48
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
1:53:44
1:53:02
49
Leen Wijnstekers
Groningen
1:53:44
1:53:02
50
Johannes Kloppenburg
Zuidhorn
1:53:57
1:53:50
51
Bas Reinders
Appingedam
1:54:22
1:54:07
52
Martin de Jonge
Groningen
1:55:09
1:54:27
53
Peter Rippen
Groningen
1:55:29
1:55:09
54
Joop Beekman
Oldehove
1:55:59
1:55:46
55
Klaas Twickler
Groningen
1:57:30
1:57:00
56
Adriaan Schoeman
Groningen
1:57:53
1:57:44
57
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
1:58:03
1:57:44
58
Bert Lunenborg
Groningen
1:58:05
1:57:45
59
Jos van Heyningen
Meeden
1:58:06
1:57:41
60
H Veenstra
Groningen
2:02:00
2:01:45
61
Dirk Dros
Winsum Gn
2:03:00
2:02:38
62
Henk Veenstra
Groningen
2:09:36
2:09:20
63
B de Rijber
Warffum
2:11:42
2:11:10
64
Frank l.m. Schut
Roderwolde
2:21:29
2:20:55
65
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Gn
2:24:10
2:23:58
V21, VROUWEN 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aimee van der Merk
Groningen
1:39:17
1:39:09
2
Ellen van Pelt
Assen
1:39:46
1:39:42
3
Mina Klootsema
Groningen
1:43:45
1:43:40
4
Hilda Boorsma
Rolde
1:44:54
1:44:50
5
Anke de Jans
Groningen
1:51:23
1:51:19
6
Arjanne van Heijningen
Meeden
1:57:31
1:57:15
7
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
2:03:07
2:02:46
8
Wilma Jansen
Groningen
2:03:44
2:03:15
9
Karline Malfliet
Thesinge
2:06:20
2:05:51
10
Renea Gerlach
Groningen
2:09:51
2:09:22
11
Ellis Mackenzie
Groningen
2:16:00
2:15:30
12
Fenny Kanning-Cazemier
Lettelbert
2:20:50
2:20:26
13
Akky Couperus
Tolbert
2:20:50
2:20:26
14
Dineke Rekker
Tolbert
2:21:29
2:21:03
15
Grietje Waalkes
Tolbert
2:21:29
2:21:04
16
Wiea van Raalte-geut
Middelstum
2:24:10
2:23:58
17
Cora van der Donk
Grootegast
2:33:26
2:33:01
M14, MANNEN 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelf van der Land
Uithuizen
55:43
55:43
2
Ubel Dijk
Drachten
1:03:37
1:03:36
3
Hilbert Annen
Groningen
1:07:08
1:07:08
4
Cees Hoekstra
Flora Holland
1:08:12
1:08:08
5
Ronald Zuidema
Groningen
1:08:36
1:08:22
6
Ian Koreman
Groningen
1:09:39
1:09:33
7
Jonathan de Jong
Ermelo
1:09:58
1:09:56
8
Be van Dijk
Scheemda
1:11:18
1:10:38
9
Douwe Jan Dijkstra
Groningen
1:11:21
1:10:59
10
Jan Metus
Groningen
1:11:27
1:10:56
11
Ton de Ridder
Groningen
1:11:33
1:11:07
12
W. Dijk
Groningen Seaports T
1:13:19
1:13:18
13
Johan Martena
Groningen
1:16:12
1:16:02
14
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:17:26
1:16:52
15
Jaap Bosscher
Appingedam
1:18:00
1:17:45
16
Heino van de Sluis
Groningen Seaports T
1:19:13
1:18:55
17
Andreas Nederhoed
Groningen
1:22:21
1:22:01
18
Ruben Ludwig
Groningen
1:23:39
1:23:18
19
John van den Nieuwendi
Groningen Seaports T
1:26:31
1:26:00
20
Fokko Bosma
Groningen
1:28:36
1:28:07
21
Ooldrik Modderman
Groningen
1:31:09
1:30:39
22
Reintje Bierlin
Groningen
1:39:48
1:39:42
V14, VROUWEN 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Lammerts-Smeen
Groningen
1:15:09
1:15:01
2
Karolien van Wijk
Groningen
1:17:48
1:17:43
3
Suzan Elsinga
Groningen
1:18:05
1:17:38
4
Anneke van Loon
Zuidhorn
1:23:09
1:22:59
5
Ina Last
Grootegast
1:30:11
1:29:28
6
Nonna Hiariej
Assen
1:30:19
1:29:47
7
Yvonne Tuin-hiariej
Kolham
1:30:20
1:29:47
8
Mirjam van Dalen
Groningen
1:33:06
1:32:35
9
Gea Metus
Groningen
1:38:15
1:37:45
10
Greetje Niewzwaag
Groningen
1:47:52
1:47:21
M10, MANNEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Kuipers
Groningen
35:55
35:55
2
Karel Schuiten
Groningen
37:22
37:22
3
Jan Uiterwijk
Beilen
39:29
39:29
4
Sybren Wip
Groningen
40:31
40:02
5
Bert Kramer
Groningen
42:06
42:05
6
Jacco Struik
Groningen
42:29
42:29
7
Klaas Kanning
Lettelbert
42:31
42:30
8
Leon Meijer
Groningen
42:33
42:24
9
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
42:55
42:44
10
Dirk Albertsma
Groningen
43:13
43:06
11
Eddy Taatgen
Groningen
44:02
43:35
12
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
44:23
44:21
13
Luit Pijl
Noordwolde Gn
45:20
45:16
14
Peter Medema
Zuidlaren
45:32
45:13
15
Niels Woltman
Azimuth Geodetic Tea
46:25
46:16
16
Edwin Busch
Azimuth Geodetic Tea
46:26
46:18
17
Sjoerd Fennema
Groningen
46:47
46:47
18
Gert Bosker
Assen
47:11
46:33
19
Matthijs Conradi
Groningen
47:20
46:51
20
Hans Huisman
Groningen
47:58
47:47
21
Henri de Vries
Groningen
48:46
48:37
22
Meine Geert Alserda
Marum
49:14
48:50
23
Rene La Crois
Uithuizermeeden
49:19
48:51
24
Johan Koopmans
Groningen
50:33
50:07
25
John Finck
Grijpskerk
50:46
50:39
26
Remco Riswick
Groningen
51:01
50:44
27
Harry Fransen
Groningen
51:10
50:53
28
Paul Hulsman
Groningen
52:06
51:30
29
John vd Berg
Noordwijk Gn
52:12
52:02
30
Andre Nijdam
Groningen
52:13
51:41
31
Catrinus Bouma
Oldehove
52:52
52:27
32
Wieger Ebeling
Groningen
53:03
52:58
33
Leo Joosse
Groningen
54:22
53:50
34
Alex Huka
Groningen
55:06
54:33
35
Jaap Glas
Groningen
55:18
54:44
36
henk van Til
Aduard
55:30
55:19
37
Ronald Flapper
Buitenpost
55:39
55:12
38
Jan Pieter de Vries
Groningen
55:55
55:31
39
Freek Penninga
Bedum
57:18
57:10
40
Bob Tardjopawiro
Groningen
58:15
58:14
41
Arjan Pronk
Groningen
58:30
57:47
42
Gorus van Oordt
Groningen
1:00:14
59:43
43
Tjeerd Kloosterman
Siegerswoude
1:00:21
1:00:13
44
John de Vries
Leek
1:00:21
1:00:13
45
Lukas H Kuiper
Groningen
1:01:05
1:00:43
46
Tonnis Jansen
Groningen
1:01:05
1:00:44
47
Herman Loois
Hoogezand
1:01:30
1:00:54
48
Sibold Brouwer
Drachten
1:02:44
1:02:25
49
Kees Migchelsen
Haren Gn
1:03:11
1:02:58
50
Simon Vos
Azimuth Geodetic Tea
1:03:52
1:03:43
51
Roelof Slagter
Groningen
1:04:53
1:04:18
52
Bob Vintges
Groningen
1:05:20
1:04:41
53
Bert Beukema
Groningen
1:06:08
1:05:40
54
Bert Veurink
Ommen
1:08:05
1:07:52
55
Wietze Baron
Hoogezand
1:19:17
1:18:40
V10, VROUWEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaske Tjeerdsma
Lettelbert
47:26
47:21
2
Kristel Gibaus
Groningen
47:39
47:33
3
Irene Bus
Groningen
48:12
48:05
4
Ria Kerkhof
Tolbert
49:00
48:56
5
Anna van Gelderen
Zuidhorn
49:07
49:01
6
Tineke Flik
Groningen
49:16
48:49
7
Marijke Galliard
Groningen
51:35
51:32
8
Sonja vd Berg
Noordwijk Gn
52:08
51:58
9
Tanny Dobbelaar
Groningen
52:41
52:28
10
Alie Vlonk
Zevenhuizen Gn
53:02
52:56
11
Marian Westers
Groningen
53:18
52:56
12
Jorien Rippen
Groningen
53:29
53:10
13
Greet Luudema
Groningen
53:43
53:26
14
Rhea Hoving
Sappemeer
54:35
54:01
15
Liduine van Hecke
Nuis
56:25
56:11
16
Ellen Timminga
Zuidhorn
58:30
58:24
17
Klaske Houwer
Roden
58:33
58:25
18
Karla de Roest
Groningen
59:04
58:55
19
Annie van Dijk
Scheemda
1:00:54
1:00:13
20
Carin Hogenbirk
Scheemda
1:00:54
1:00:14
21
Jacqueline Honnef
Tolbert
1:00:59
1:00:45
22
Petra Brinker
Groningen
1:01:32
1:01:05
23
Anita Jüch
Groningen
1:02:45
1:02:24
24
Hermijn Boomgaardt
Adorp
1:02:54
1:02:29
25
Martina Mak
Groningen
1:03:09
1:02:33
26
Marleen Bos
Groningen
1:03:09
1:02:33
27
Maaike Luttik
Groningen
1:03:18
1:02:52
28
Rika Ploeg
Leek
1:08:28
1:08:04
29
Jeanet Edelkoort
Middelstum
1:15:23
1:15:11
M7, MANNEN 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bauke Hessels
Groningen
30:40
30:37
2
Gerard Elsinga
Winsum Gn
32:25
32:25
3
René Lub
Kring Apotheek Selwe
34:32
33:51
4
Theo Musch
Azimuth Geodetic Tea
34:42
34:36
5
Mark Slump
Groningen
35:59
35:39
6
Piet Kersthold
Groningen
37:11
37:05
7
Wessel Sterenberg
Azimuth Geodetic Tea
39:04
38:45
8
Henk Folkers
Flora Holland
39:04
39:01
9
Ed Bouwman
Groningen
40:15
40:09
10
Hans König
Emmeloord
41:19
40:41
11
Max Juana
Ermelo
43:28
43:28
12
Henk van der Laan
Groningen
43:29
42:57
13
Jan Mulder
Leek
43:30
42:55
14
Joop van Dijken
Groningen Seaports T
43:57
43:27
15
Benn Bergman
Groningen
45:05
44:53
16
K.H. Erens
Groningen
45:48
45:10
17
Herman Jonkman
Groningen
47:52
47:19
18
Henk Kooi
Groningen
49:28
49:09
19
Pablo Piëtte
Zuivelhandel Kaman V
1:00:39
1:00:00
V7, VROUWEN 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barbro Melgert
Groningen
39:18
39:06
2
Iris van Anrooij
Groningen
40:40
40:23
3
Agatha Hollander
Groningen
40:56
40:46
4
Erna Werndly
Beilen
43:39
43:04
5
Johanneke de Jong
Ermelo
44:11
44:11
6
Sienette de Graaf
Groningen
45:41
45:16
7
Wina van der Veen
Eenum
45:41
45:16
8
Jantje van der Weg
Middelstum
46:47
46:34
9
Alberta Venema
Kring Apotheek Selwe
48:54
48:12
10
Martine Wieringa
Kring Apotheek Selwe
49:25
48:43
11
Agnes Schilder
Groningen
49:27
49:09
12
Iwona Iwaniuk
Azimuth Geodetic Tea
51:57
51:30
13
Diana van Duinen
Azimuth Geodetic Tea
52:01
51:33
14
Annet Kaman
Zuivelhandel Kaman V
1:00:36
59:58
15
Karin Hegge
Zuivelhandel Kaman V
1:00:36
59:58
M2, JONGENS 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Kamps
Groningen
8:56
8:56
2
Mike Molenhuis
Groningen
9:17
9:16
3
Stef Molenhuis
Groningen
11:18
11:17
4
Daan Kuipers
Groningen
12:10
12:09
V2, MEISJES 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Hof
Gieterveen
8:06
8:06
2
Lotte Jacobs
Groningen
8:06
8:06
3
Nienke van Asperen
Groningen
10:08
10:08
4
Susan Rieks
Groningen
11:00
11:00
5
Chendana Loasema
Groningen
11:13
11:13
6
Noenoni Loasana
Groningen
11:17
11:16
7
Lisanne van Sonderen
Groningen
12:09
12:08
8
Kim Hermse
Groningen
12:20
12:18
M1, JONGENS 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Elsinga
Winsum Gn
4:21
4:20
2
Jelle Kamps
Groningen
4:24
4:24
3
Sam Kuipers
Groningen
4:42
4:41
4
Bas van Veen
Groningen
4:44
4:43
5
Maurice Elsinga
Winsum Gn
5:59
5:57
V1, MEISJES 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Glazenborg
Westerlee Gn
4:00
3:59
2
Ebony Juana
Ermelo
6:29
6:28
3
Angela van Hoek
Groningen
7:50
7:48
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2007 09:09