| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Road Air Run
Hoofddorp - Zondag 1 april 2007
SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Danny in t Veen
Zoetermeer
32:08
32:07
4
Thomas Poesiat
AV Aalsmeer
33:01
33:01
5
Rik Groenendijk
Haarlemmermeer
33:46
33:46
7
Jeffrey Sullivan
Heemstede
34:54
34:54
9
Mohamed Mohammadi
Spirit Lelystad
35:39
35:39
13
Marcel Mazereeuw
KAV Holland
43:59
43:54
14
Wilfred van der Horst
Woubrugge
44:40
44:26
16
Tom van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
48:39
48:33
18
Roel van Maaren
Zwanenburg
50:19
49:29
MAS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Getachew Ayele
KAV Holland
33:16
33:16
6
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
36:50
36:47
7
Frank Gallagher
Haarlemmermeer
37:21
37:19
8
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
37:25
37:23
10
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
37:56
37:55
12
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
39:01
39:01
13
Aike Dirkzwager
KAV Holland
39:13
39:10
17
Herman Tollenaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:46
40:46
21
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
42:57
42:54
24
Govert Wisse
Veteranen Nederland
44:39
44:35
26
Roel Ramakers
Veteranen Nederland
44:42
44:40
27
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:25
45:13
28
Martijn van Mourik
Haarlemmermeer
45:29
45:26
31
Nanning Dijkstra
KAV Holland
49:13
49:05
32
Charles van Donselaar
KAV Holland
50:34
50:12
36
Hans Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
57:52
57:35
DAMES, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Sloots
Voorne Atletiek
38:11
38:11
3
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
41:19
41:15
5
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
42:45
42:45
6
Tanja van Berkel
Loopservice.nl
42:47
42:43
10
Astrid Barnhoorn
KAV Holland
49:19
49:16
12
Pauline Heemskerk
KAV Holland
50:18
49:54
15
Marjolein van de Beek
Hoofddorp
52:25
51:31
16
Maaike Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
52:25
51:31
17
Jolien Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
54:49
54:32
19
Corrie de Looze
Veteranen Nederland
58:23
57:28
20
Jennita Schnieders
Veteranen Nederland
58:35
58:23
21
Fransje Kuyvenhoven
Haarlemmermeer
58:44
58:11
23
Ingird van Maaren
Zwanenburg
1:03:58
1:03:06
BUSS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jeffrey van Wichen
Nederland
40:28
40:22
4
Jorge Rodriquez Valdiv
Nederland
42:01
41:59
7
Mathijs van der Pol
Nederland
43:05
43:05
20
Carin van de Dries
Nederland
48:32
48:32
26
Willem Haverkort
Nederland
51:28
50:29
27
Jelle Jan Klinkert
Nederland
51:29
51:18
31
Jolanda Lucassen
Nederland
52:01
51:49
35
Wiro van Oorsouw
Nederland
52:36
52:26
39
Norbert Wijngaarden
Nederland
53:05
52:26
43
Rachid Laghmich el Had
Nederland
54:40
54:00
45
Marc van Eijnthoven
Nederland
55:19
54:38
47
René van Houwelingen
Nederland
56:34
56:04
49
Kees van der Klauw
Nederland
56:48
55:45
53
Annet Maarschalk
Nederland
58:55
58:55
57
Richard Kockmann
Nederland
59:50
59:12
60
Hans Dornseiffen
Nederland
1:03:59
1:03:38
REC-M, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
18
Ricardo Olivier
Velsen-Noord
19:50
19:46
23
Jeffrey Broekhuisen
Lisserbroek
21:42
21:39
24
Erwin Vervloed
Nieuw-Vennep
21:43
21:39
25
Christiaan van Ommeren
Heemstede
21:49
21:43
26
Frankie Gallagher
Heemstede
21:50
21:50
30
Dennis Oolbekkink
Nieuw Vennep
23:35
23:35
35
Gertjan van Velzen
Hoofddorp
24:53
24:49
44
Joop van den Broek
Nederland
26:04
25:55
58
Jeffrey Wannee
Nieuw Vennep
27:49
27:43
63
Paul Vleeshouwers
Zandvoort
28:17
28:05
67
Joost van Elburg
Hoofddorp
29:26
28:48
75
Peter Diependaal
Hoofddorp
32:41
32:16
76
Vincent van Rhoon
Hoofddorp
32:54
32:34
78
Ronald Frankfoorder
Hoofddorp
33:53
33:26
80
Maurice Lazones
Velserbroek
34:22
33:43
83
Piet Schouten
Nieuw Vennep
34:49
34:22
86
Cees van Hattem
Bennebroek
35:33
34:50
REC-V, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolice van den Berg
Hoofddorp
21:53
21:51
3
Claudine de Boer
Zandvoort
22:42
22:42
9
Maxine Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
25:57
25:34
12
Marlous Blankesteijn
Haarlem
26:47
26:42
14
Carolien Edwards v Mui
Hoofddorp
26:50
26:16
15
Helen van Duuren
Hoofddorp
27:02
26:34
16
Vanessa van Kempen
Hoofdorp
27:08
26:50
19
Jaqueline Wannee
Hoofddorp
27:58
27:52
20
Annelies Frankfoorder
Hoofddorp
28:19
27:53
22
Hanneke Jansen-Tode
Hoofddorp
28:25
28:05
23
Jessica Koolhaas
Nieuw Vennep
28:34
28:34
24
Marie-José Dekeling
Hoofddorp
29:00
28:19
25
Mariette van Luyk
Hoofddorp
29:08
28:25
27
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
29:19
28:57
29
Laura van Wingerden
Hoofddorp
29:24
29:22
31
Esther van der Zwaard
Lisse
29:38
29:04
32
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hoofddorp
29:39
29:05
34
Annemieke van 't Schip
Amstelveen
29:48
29:22
35
Monique van Luyk
Hoofddorp
29:50
29:07
38
Marjolijn Vaessen
Heemstede
30:01
29:40
39
Tineke Elstgeest
Hoofddorp
30:02
29:40
40
Ellen van der Tuin
Vijfhuizen
30:05
29:56
45
Angelique Handgraaf
Hoorn Nh
30:58
30:49
51
Lien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
31:28
31:17
52
Pauline Beversluis
Haarlem
31:42
31:12
54
Lieke Hallegraeff
Bennebroek
31:59
31:24
57
Anneke Spaargaren
Aalsmeer
32:05
31:34
58
Carin Guit-Bouwmeester
Haarlem
32:06
31:23
64
Gabriella Kievit
Heemskerk
32:16
31:46
70
Anneke Calvelage
Vijfhuizen
33:05
32:56
71
Ingrid de Zwager
Hoofddorp
33:08
33:08
72
Paula van Mourik-Buijs
Nieuw Vennep
33:10
32:52
76
Sandra Langenberg
Pumerend
33:34
32:52
77
Annemieke Hollander
Aalsmeer
33:34
33:09
78
Evelyn Lokkerbol-Engel
Hoofddorp
33:41
33:31
83
Karin Hagedoorn
Nieuw Vennep
34:51
34:25
85
Petra van den Boogaard
Vijfhuizen
35:14
35:14
92
Marion Wijngaard
Zandvoort
35:47
35:03
94
Sylvia van Beek
Halfweg Nh
37:15
36:50
98
Fatima M Tolsma-Filipe
Hoofddorp
38:40
38:05
REC-M, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Remco Rijgersberg
Hoofddorp
40:58
40:53
9
Marco Scheffers
Santpoort-Noord
41:43
41:30
10
Sander van den Belt
Heemstede
42:09
42:07
12
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw Vennep
42:38
42:24
22
Jan de Weille
Aalsmeerderbrug
44:27
44:23
26
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
44:50
44:08
30
Floris van den Berg
Hoofddorp
45:10
44:59
34
Dennis Grimbergen
Hoofddorp
45:38
45:23
37
Martijn Lourens
Hazerswoude dorp
45:44
45:44
44
Cor Oorthuijsen
Egmond-Binnen
46:26
46:19
47
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
46:39
46:13
49
Erik Boele - de Zeeuw
Haarlem
46:53
46:48
50
Benjamin Burggraaf
Zwanenburg
46:56
46:26
55
Michel Haasteren
Velserbroek
47:08
46:22
56
Marchel-Wim van Dongen
Amsterdam
47:15
46:10
64
Denis Reijnhoudt
Bennebroek
47:55
47:46
75
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
48:40
48:21
78
Michel Hoogenes
Nieuw Vennep
48:45
48:32
79
Peter van der Vlugt
Hoofddorp
48:50
48:45
83
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
48:57
47:43
84
Nicolas Porras Arroyo
Haarlem
48:57
48:51
85
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
49:04
48:54
86
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
49:14
48:55
98
Danny van 't Verlect
Uithoorn
50:14
49:48
100
Onno Timmermans
Driehuis Nh
50:15
49:11
111
Ted van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
50:47
50:47
113
Remco de Schipper
Nieuw Vennep
51:01
50:09
116
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
51:22
51:14
121
Vanderbeek Ronald
Hoofddorp
51:28
50:45
123
Daan Verzijlenberg
Haarlemmerliede
51:30
51:15
124
André van der Putten
Aalsmeer
51:31
50:52
130
Richard van Haaften
Nieuw Vennep
52:00
51:16
141
Richard van Steen
Hoofddorp
52:25
51:48
142
Dirk Koolhaas
Nieuw Vennep
52:30
52:19
144
Henk Oolbekkink
Nieuw Vennep
52:38
52:15
145
Arian van der Werff
Hoofddorp
52:39
52:04
146
Folkert van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
52:40
52:11
151
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
53:18
53:10
152
Dick Schoolenberg
Vogelenzang
53:21
53:03
155
Reinier van Oene
Kudelstraat
53:27
52:24
158
Ralph Kortenhorst
Maarssen
53:40
53:17
165
Manabu Matsumoto
Amstelveen
53:59
53:38
167
Edwin van der Beek
Hoofddorp
54:07
53:22
169
Roberto van Steijn
Purmerend
54:11
54:11
177
Marcel van Houten
Hoofddorp
54:37
54:20
179
Edgar Weijers
Nieuw Vennep
54:46
54:46
190
Loek van der Voort
Zandvoort
55:30
54:58
201
Gerard van Kesteren
Haarlem
56:06
55:07
214
GOURSOLLE Thierry
Amsterdam
57:25
56:24
220
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
57:40
57:37
223
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
57:57
57:23
224
Steven de la Vieter
Overveen
57:58
57:13
226
Peter van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
58:02
57:03
227
Willem de Groot
Nieuw Vennep
58:15
57:59
237
Wim Luiten
Santpoort-Noord
58:59
58:49
239
Bennie Mulder
Nieuw Vennep
59:09
58:25
243
Harry van Hulzen
Nieuw Vennep
59:19
58:52
250
Frans Alberts
Nieuw Vennep
1:00:42
1:00:24
253
Michiel Graafmans
Hoofddorp
1:00:44
1:00:06
255
Arthur Winters
Nieuw Vennep
1:00:53
1:00:30
256
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:00:57
1:00:01
266
Jan-Willem Koppers
Heemstede
1:04:18
1:03:35
270
Edward van Engelen
Hoofddorp
1:05:41
1:04:44
272
Kees van Middendorp
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:33
1:09:38
REC-V, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Claudette van Oudheusd
Hoofddorp
45:32
45:27
4
Madeline van Riemsdijk
Amsterdam
47:40
47:36
5
Patty van der Lem
Velsen-Noord
47:59
47:54
6
Dineke vd Vlugt-Hennin
Hoofddorp
48:50
48:45
9
Charissa Zonneveld
Zandvoort
49:44
49:44
13
Judith Wilmink-Kolenbu
Santpoort-Zuid
52:04
51:48
14
Gea de Weille
Aalsmeerderbrug
52:23
52:17
15
Mieke van Ballegooijen
Hoofddorp
52:33
52:01
16
Marion Sonneveld
Hoofddorp
52:38
52:24
17
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
52:51
52:24
18
Marijke Veenman
Nieuw Vennep
53:04
52:47
19
Marja Hoek-Boersma
Heemstede
53:24
52:50
21
Linda Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
53:36
53:04
29
Petra van Attekum
Hoofddorp
55:17
54:52
30
Mary Engel-v Wieringen
Hoofddorp
55:26
55:01
31
Monique van Hattum
Haarlem
55:44
55:44
42
Esther Wever-Bohac
Hoofddorp
57:50
57:28
44
Irma Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
58:03
57:18
45
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
58:04
58:04
46
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
58:31
58:00
49
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
59:17
58:30
50
Elize van den Heever
Amsterdam
59:18
58:17
54
Ilse van Langeveld
Haarlem
59:33
58:33
55
THEVENOT Caroline
Amsterdam
59:34
58:34
56
Anneke van den Bergh
Haarlem
59:36
58:35
57
Sandra van den Brink
Hoofddorp
59:52
59:21
58
Natascha McCaw
Nieuw Vennep
59:57
59:50
59
Edith Martijnse-Lagewe
Hoofddorp
1:00:03
59:33
61
Jolanda Schrama
Vijfhuizen
1:00:16
59:27
62
Kirsten van Geest
Hoofddorp
1:00:28
59:48
63
Nienke van Langeveld
Haarlem
1:00:40
59:40
64
Petra van den Haak
Hoofddorp
1:00:44
1:00:06
65
Marianna Spruijt
Amsterdam
1:00:55
59:57
66
Betina van den Heuvel
Heemstede
1:01:10
1:00:29
72
Fanny van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
1:01:43
1:01:20
79
Anita Doeleman
Nieuw Vennep
1:02:50
1:01:48
82
Marinka Flameling
Hoofddorp
1:03:53
1:03:01
90
Wietske Westdorp
Rhadereistadt (GER)
1:04:54
1:03:51
92
Betty van Maris
Nieuw Vennep
1:05:14
1:04:42
94
Daniële van Kerkwijk
Hoofddorp
1:05:41
1:05:41
99
Monica Sandbergen
Hoofddorp
1:07:16
1:07:06
100
Tanja Lopulalan
Nieuw Vennep
1:07:16
1:07:07
105
Florence Stuurland
Hoofddorp
1:08:42
1:08:08
108
Magda van der Vlugt
Rijsenhout
1:10:27
1:09:28
REC-M, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Robbert Luttikhuizen
Amsterdam
1:03:31
1:03:19
13
Kris Mertens
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:05:55
1:05:51
14
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
1:06:07
1:05:55
19
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:54
1:07:51
21
Frank Veenman
Nieuw Vennep
1:09:32
1:09:32
22
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
1:09:57
1:09:46
24
Allistair mc Caw
Nieuw-Vennep
1:10:47
1:10:33
29
Marcel Sonneveld
Montfoort
1:11:31
1:11:26
31
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:11:47
1:11:35
37
Reinier Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
1:13:30
1:13:00
40
Jeroen van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
1:13:39
1:13:18
42
Kees Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:14
1:14:14
43
Gerrit Dijkstra
Bennebroek
1:14:14
1:13:36
46
Sander Oldenburg
Hoofddorp
1:14:41
1:14:31
47
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
1:14:45
1:14:40
53
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
1:15:30
1:15:15
54
Albert Dias d' Ullois
's-Gravenhage
1:15:39
1:15:25
56
Alexander Goutbeek
Amstelveen
1:15:52
1:15:42
61
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
1:16:56
1:16:26
66
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
1:17:07
1:16:43
72
Eric Westdorp
Rhadereistedt (GER)
1:18:02
1:17:15
78
Ralph van Langen
Kudelstaart
1:18:44
1:18:38
86
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:19:36
1:19:29
93
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
1:20:13
1:19:59
94
Pieter van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
1:20:26
1:20:26
95
Bart van Meurs
Velserbroek
1:20:42
1:20:25
99
Zenno Cornelisse
Amsterdam
1:20:50
1:20:29
100
Ronald Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:20:51
1:20:07
102
Andre Cornelisse
Amsterdam
1:21:06
1:20:44
103
Jan van der Hagen
Rotterdam
1:21:12
1:20:31
114
Ronbert van Houten
Heemstede
1:22:15
1:22:10
115
Marcel Kuhlman
Velserbroek
1:22:17
1:22:04
116
Michael Boelhouwer
Vijfhuizen
1:22:24
1:21:46
121
Ronald Degenaars
Hoofddorp
1:23:19
1:23:08
124
Ralph van den Bogaard
Hillegom
1:23:54
1:23:21
131
Arnaud van der Laken
Leiden
1:24:49
1:24:05
141
Frank vd Burgt
Nieuw-Vennep
1:25:24
1:24:48
145
Ramon Kranendonk
Amstelveen
1:26:02
1:25:24
147
Eric van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:26:04
1:25:24
149
Piet van Roosmalen
Hoofddorp
1:26:05
1:25:32
150
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
1:26:11
1:26:05
157
Henk van Knotsenburg
Hoofddorp
1:27:01
1:26:48
161
Rogier Charité
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:48
1:28:33
163
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:57
1:28:24
165
Frank Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:29:53
1:29:17
167
Krijn van Lienden
Amsterdam
1:30:32
1:30:11
168
Harry van Lienden
Hoofddorp
1:30:32
1:30:12
175
Peter Roodenrijs
Zwanenburg
1:32:42
1:32:11
REC-V, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Cornelisse
Hoofddorp
1:08:53
1:08:31
3
Anoesjka Timmermans
Haarlem
1:15:35
1:15:27
5
Paula van der Maat
Amsterdam
1:20:34
1:20:13
9
Jessica Bustos-Soza
Middenmeer
1:22:25
1:21:41
13
Arianne Kuulkers
Kudelstaart
1:27:48
1:27:16
14
Miranda Nugteren
Hoofddorp
1:27:52
1:27:52
16
Annette Bij-Zwart
Hoofddorp
1:29:40
1:29:20
17
Silvia van der Veld
Hoofddorp
1:30:14
1:30:01
18
Krista Zaaijer
Nieuw Vennep
1:30:14
1:30:01
19
Marjolijn vd Velden
Hoofddorp
1:30:15
1:29:56
21
Anna van Geloven
Amsterdam
1:30:32
1:30:11
22
Floranne Paulissen
Heemskerk
1:31:27
1:31:01
23
Dolinda Olivier
Velsen-Noord
1:32:10
1:31:44
24
Marianne Goedhart
Hoofddorp
1:34:25
1:33:49
26
Petra Vinkhuyzen
Nieuw Vennep
1:34:58
1:34:40
29
Jolanda Plasmeijer
Hoofddorp
1:36:12
1:35:56
16M, 1 KM 1-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quincy Schuuring
Hoofddorp
4:26
9
Wouter van den Broeke
Haarlem
5:51
10
Quinten van Stijn
Uithoorn
6:01
11
Arthur Trautwein
Hoofddorp
6:07
16V, 1 KM 1-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Isabella Nanninga
Hoofddorp
6:40
8
Vivian Kuiper
Badhoevedorp
7:05
10
Marit Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
8:37
78M, 1 KM 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Soethout
Heemskerk
3:59
5
Darius van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
4:25
10
Daan Oolbekkink
Nieuw-Vennep
4:36
12
Vincent Bockstael
Hoofddorp
4:39
13
Lars van der Pluijm
Hoofddorp
4:50
17
Jesper Schouten
Vijfhuizen
5:01
23
Kars Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
5:25
27
Joppe van Kouwen
Hoofddorp
6:55
78V, 1 KM 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivanka Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
4:13
4
Jessie Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
4:31
6
Emmy vd Burgt
Nieuw Vennep
4:43
8
Isa van Klaveren
Hoofddorp
5:03
10
Madinja Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
5:07
12
Selinw Wannee
Nieuw-vennep
5:18
910M, 1 KM 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jorn Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
3:49
4
Sten Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
3:51
9
Thijs van den Brink
Haarlem
4:26
17
Robert Roubos
Nieuw Vennep
5:02
910V, 1 KM 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dewi vd Burgt
Nieuw-Vennep
4:14
6
Annemarie ten Kate
Nieuw Vennep
4:32
1112M, 1 KM 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Maarten vd Winden
Hoofddorp
3:36
3
Wouter van den Bosch
Vinkeveen
3:49
6
Sven van der A
Nieuw Vennep
3:59
11
Bastiaan Loeneman
Middenmeer
5:09
12
Sebastiaan Henneman
Hoofddorp
5:16
1112V, 1 KM 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shehrazade Ijadaoun
Hoofddorp
3:51
5
Tamar van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
4:42
Uitslagen.nl
09-04-2007 17:02