Uitslagenlijst Fortis Marathon Utrecht

Utrecht - Maandag 9 april 2007

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariko Kiplagat
Kenia
2:11:16
2:11:14
2
Sammy Chumba
Kenia
2:11:22
2:11:20
3
John Rono
Kenia
2:13:33
2:13:32
4
Elijah Cheburet
Kenia
2:16:08
2:16:06
5
Isaiah Kosgei
Kenia
2:19:20
2:19:19
6
Gino van Geijte
België
2:19:55
2:19:54
7
Isaac Chemobo
Kenia
2:22:42
2:22:40
8
Dmytro Osadchy
Oekraïne
2:27:09
2:27:08
9
Vincent Ternet
België
2:37:15
2:37:14
10
Dainius Saucikovas
Litouwen
2:49:28
2:49:26
11
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
2:49:53
2:49:51
12
Jeroen Fiers
Zele (BEL)
2:50:20
2:50:18
13
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
2:56:14
2:56:12
14
Marc Boes
Hellas
2:58:51
2:58:44
15
Arnaud Pasquer
Saran (FRA)
2:58:55
2:58:51
16
Wim van Linden
Puurs (BEL)
2:59:33
2:59:29
17
Benjamin Poggi
Wissant (FRA)
3:03:23
3:03:19
18
Kris Cornelis
Zele (BEL)
3:04:46
3:04:43
19
Evert-Jan Hanssen
U-Track
3:07:02
3:06:56
20
Wouter Krasser
Phanos
3:11:19
3:11:15
21
Nicolas Lavoine
Calais (FRA)
3:15:59
3:15:57
22
Kris Van Buynder
Berchem (Antwerpen)
3:20:54
3:20:48
23
Henk Ruiter
Altis
3:22:14
3:22:11
24
Joost Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
3:26:41
3:26:37
25
Jonas Landolt
Guntalingen (SUI)
3:27:55
3:27:15
26
Mark Hilberts
TTW
3:28:21
3:28:05
27
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
3:31:02
3:30:56
28
Ivo van Riemsdijk
AV '23
3:34:17
3:33:40
29
Xander Vlasblom
Parthenon
3:34:19
3:33:57
30
Rolandas Kazlas
Litouwen
3:34:43
3:34:40
31
Pascal Bovijn
Wielsbeke (BEL)
3:39:12
3:38:59
32
Henk Tijdink
Hanzesport
3:41:35
3:41:27
33
Christophe Mallevaey
Calais (FRA)
3:44:19
3:44:01
34
Donat Parsy
Villers-la-Ville (BE
3:51:30
3:51:23
35
Miguel Luna
Brussels (BEL)
3:58:23
3:58:12
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fransua Woldemariam
Huizen
2:29:34
2:29:33
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Utrecht
2:32:01
2:32:00
3
Nico Krijgsman
Lycurgus
2:44:24
2:44:19
4
Bernard Roelen
Loopgroep PK
2:47:04
2:47:02
5
Martin Breedijk
Amsterdam
2:52:47
2:52:46
6
Bas van Zijp
Loopgroep PK
2:53:47
2:53:44
7
Franky Verschueren
Zwevegem (BEL)
2:55:58
2:55:54
8
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
2:59:03
2:59:01
9
Paul Stolwijk
AV '47
2:59:50
2:59:47
10
Wim Ramaker
Spurt '88
3:04:57
3:04:52
11
Ton Wareman
Climax
3:09:02
3:08:52
12
Kees Louwers
AV '47
3:09:29
3:09:25
13
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:10:22
3:10:18
14
Edwin Luypaerts
Balen (BEL)
3:10:22
3:09:57
15
Ron Höfte
LAAC Twente
3:11:16
3:10:52
16
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
3:11:42
3:11:36
17
Ronald Pothuizen
BAV
3:11:49
3:11:41
18
Marc Fonfrege
Hoymille (FRA)
3:12:20
3:12:16
19
Patrick Dussart
Dunkerque (FRA)
3:12:20
3:12:15
20
Johnny Ravia
Delta Sport
3:13:23
3:13:19
21
Lourens Kluitenberg
Nederland
3:14:56
3:14:34
22
Luc D'heer
Moerbeke-Waas (BEL)
3:17:53
3:17:28
23
Sven Hagg
Hanzesport
3:20:39
3:20:27
24
Piet van Mourik
Delta Sport
3:20:53
3:20:50
25
Wim Gentenaar
TTW
3:21:29
3:21:20
26
Gerard van Smeerdijk
Kombijsport
3:22:04
3:21:58
27
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
3:24:33
3:24:28
28
Bart Matthys
Wechelderzande (BEL)
3:25:58
3:25:36
29
Eddy Dekkers
AV Nijkerk
3:28:02
3:27:50
30
Klaus Rodermond
Kalkar (GER)
3:28:37
3:28:32
31
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
3:29:04
3:28:56
32
Mark Kromeich
Nederland
3:29:13
3:28:46
33
Eric Retz
Zaanland
3:29:46
3:29:22
34
Marcel Derksen
Veluwe
3:29:54
3:29:49
35
Raul Marron
Burgos (ESP)
3:32:44
3:32:08
36
Jack Mul
AV Castricum
3:32:55
3:32:37
37
Richard van der Klis
Veteranen Nederland
3:33:28
3:33:26
38
Christophe Maes
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:37:00
3:36:34
39
Anno van den Bosch
SV Sportlust
3:38:18
3:37:50
40
Fabian Bonte
Gent (BEL)
3:38:28
3:38:06
41
Dirk De Boiserie
Zulte (BEL)
3:41:01
3:40:31
42
Bart Plaetinck
Zele (BEL)
3:43:16
3:42:36
43
Ronny Michiels
Zele (BEL)
3:43:36
3:42:55
44
George Lubeck
Leiden Road Runners
3:43:36
3:43:07
45
Eric Davenne
Dunkerque (FRA)
3:47:48
3:47:16
46
Gerard Reinders
Groningen Atletiek
3:47:58
3:47:48
47
Wijnand Lancee
Startbaan
3:54:12
3:53:44
48
EEyin Rankin
Gourock (GBR)
3:57:25
3:56:47
49
Guido Van de Velde
Kruibeke (BEL)
3:59:17
3:58:35
50
Mente Wiersema
Loopgroep Bedum
4:06:53
4:06:00
51
David Major
Northampton (GBR)
4:18:51
4:18:00
52
Durk Jan de Bruin
NSL
4:26:48
4:25:52
53
Eduardo Villa Alonso
Valladolid (ESP)
4:28:40
4:28:06
54
Philippe Dassonville
Deinze (BEL)
4:41:24
4:41:07
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wil Boudewijns
DES
2:47:24
2:47:23
2
Peter Nijssen
Veteranen Nederland
2:49:28
2:49:25
3
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
2:51:52
2:51:49
4
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
2:57:42
2:57:38
5
Frans Rutten
Arena
3:02:04
3:01:59
6
Eef Kooman
Flakkee
3:03:17
3:03:15
7
Wout Heslinga
Running Athletic Poi
3:03:23
3:03:18
8
Manuel Jose
U-Track
3:04:26
3:04:25
9
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
3:04:55
3:04:52
10
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
3:06:36
3:06:29
11
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
3:07:38
3:07:33
12
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
3:08:24
3:08:19
13
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
3:09:45
3:09:38
14
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
3:10:03
3:09:53
15
Hans Punt
LAAC Twente
3:11:17
3:11:10
16
Arend Hollebeek
TTW
3:13:31
3:13:25
17
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
3:14:06
3:13:40
18
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
3:14:28
3:14:05
19
Herman Gerards
STB
3:14:35
3:14:35
20
Luc Van de Wal
Deurne (BEL)
3:15:05
3:14:42
21
Peter van Gils
AV Wijchen
3:16:24
3:16:08
22
Carolus Olivier
DEM
3:20:54
3:20:25
23
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
3:21:23
3:21:16
24
Frans Kraak
Oss '78
3:21:59
3:21:48
25
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
3:22:44
3:22:39
26
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running Athletic Poi
3:22:45
3:22:40
27
Sjaak Boon
Veteranen Nederland
3:23:30
3:23:26
28
Wil Spijker
Hellas
3:26:42
3:26:37
29
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
3:28:23
3:28:14
30
Jaap Burgers
Loopgroep PK
3:28:54
3:28:34
31
Ed van der Steeg
Friesland
3:32:11
3:31:24
32
Harry Geerlings
Groningen Atletiek
3:32:50
3:32:40
33
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
3:34:22
3:34:16
34
David van Toor
Veteranen Nederland
3:34:57
3:34:45
35
Willem Engel
Atverni
3:40:44
3:40:37
36
Louis Rutten
Atverni
3:43:23
3:43:16
37
Peter van de Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:43:40
3:43:12
38
Edo Nugteren
Nederland
3:44:04
3:43:32
39
Theo Noij
AKU
3:44:45
3:44:06
40
Henk van 't Land
STB
3:45:56
3:45:48
41
Leo Vloon
Waterland
3:48:38
3:48:26
42
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen Atletiek
3:48:43
3:48:07
43
Gary Wade
Holmfirth (GBR)
3:49:30
3:48:51
44
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:50:34
3:50:25
45
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:53:24
3:52:55
46
Herman Weening
Spurt '88
3:58:48
3:58:39
47
Jos van Heijningen
Nederland
3:59:21
3:58:45
48
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
4:05:37
4:05:04
49
Wim Mersie
Ekeren (BEL)
4:07:02
4:06:24
50
Luc Huysmans
Meise (BEL)
4:07:16
4:07:02
51
Lou Woord
Lycurgus
4:09:24
4:08:45
52
Jack Koninx
Nederland
4:13:28
4:12:43
53
Luc Scholiers
Willebroek (BEL)
4:13:50
4:13:01
54
Lavoine Bernard
Calais (FRA)
4:18:36
4:18:04
55
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
4:21:27
4:21:22
56
Egbert Takens
Groningen Atletiek
4:22:23
4:22:14
57
Rene van den Burg
Antilope
4:23:19
4:22:26
58
Jean Godecharle
Brugge 2 (BEL)
4:24:14
4:23:40
59
Pekka Jussi Airaksinen
Helsinki (FIN)
4:25:59
4:25:08
60
Ben Visser
Running Athletic Poi
4:27:10
4:26:56
61
Neil Longthorne
Brussels (BEL)
4:30:30
4:29:37
62
Michael Childe
Liversedge (GBR)
4:30:49
4:30:00
63
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
4:31:55
4:31:10
64
Rui Cabral
AAC
4:41:09
4:40:46
65
William Govi
Albinea (ITA)
4:47:00
4:46:39
66
Peter Boelens
Dendermonde (BEL)
4:51:59
4:51:19
67
Brian Mills
Leominister (GBR)
4:53:36
4:52:44
68
Eddy Taagten
Nederland
4:57:41
4:56:53
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Hopmans
Bergen op Zoom
2:49:02
2:49:00
2
Frits Bouwkamp
PEC 1910
3:11:10
3:11:06
3
Ad van Rooij
Loopgroep PK
3:13:11
3:13:08
4
Leen Harkes
AV '47
3:15:43
3:15:40
5
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
3:26:07
3:25:45
6
Peter Modderman
Artemis
3:28:06
3:27:57
7
Ruud van Zon
RRZ
3:28:52
3:28:43
8
Teus Valkenburg
Veteranen Nederland
3:30:50
3:30:46
9
Frans Vermeer
Nederland
3:30:51
3:30:24
10
Jan Beckers
Achilles-Top
3:33:07
3:32:49
11
Werner van der Zanden
Sprint
3:35:00
3:34:54
12
Wim Wubbels
Waterland
3:35:04
3:34:54
13
Fernando Sañudo Moncad
Valladolid (ESP)
3:35:48
3:35:02
14
Gerhard J Heeringa
Athlos
3:36:35
3:36:05
15
Ko Halff
Veteranen Nederland
3:36:56
3:36:40
16
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
3:41:40
3:41:34
17
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
3:41:40
3:41:29
18
Pierre Muijrers
STB
3:42:08
3:41:57
19
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
3:44:51
3:44:05
20
Jac van Rijn
Veteranen Nederland
3:46:49
3:46:36
21
Bjørn Skarveland
Bergen (NOR)
3:48:06
3:47:52
22
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
3:48:19
3:48:12
23
Rinus van Meijeren
Veteranen Nederland
3:49:53
3:49:31
24
Alfons Krabbe
LAAC Twente
3:53:38
3:52:57
25
Ger Otto
Waterland
3:53:48
3:53:35
26
Wolfgang Weller
Erkrath (GER)
3:59:10
3:58:54
27
Adri van Tilburg
TTW
4:06:37
4:05:55
28
Jan de Geus
Hercules
4:09:47
4:09:08
29
Theo Grömmel
Groningen Atletiek
4:14:59
4:14:21
30
Jan Waltz
Spiridon
4:18:25
4:17:35
31
Ben Mol
Voorne Atletiek
4:19:23
4:19:09
32
Dick van Es
the Hague Road Runne
4:19:23
4:18:48
33
Derk Vos
Fivelstreek
4:23:56
4:23:09
34
Reint Winter
Spurt '88
4:24:55
4:24:45
35
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
4:28:17
4:27:42
36
Gijs Honing
Nederland
4:32:01
4:31:26
37
Dirk van der Scheer
Hanzesport
4:38:08
4:37:56
38
Ed Schlarmann
Veteranen Nederland
4:46:07
4:45:47
39
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
4:59:21
4:59:05
M65, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter van Gelderen
Warmenhuizen
3:28:43
3:28:40
2
Karel Leeuwangh
Fortuna
3:29:38
3:29:31
3
Joop Raaphorst
Veteranen Nederland
3:43:43
3:43:29
4
Hessel Schepen
Veteranen Nederland
4:41:51
4:41:05
5
Chiel Koorn
Amsterdam
5:02:30
5:02:29
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joanna Chmiel
Polen
2:47:11
2:47:09
2
Remlda Kergyte
Litouwen
2:49:27
2:49:25
3
Brigitte Mulder
Kluizen (BEL)
3:07:14
3:07:12
4
Mieke van Berlicum
Sporting Boxmeer
4:16:54
4:16:11
5
Hanna-Liisa Tamm
Brussels (BEL)
4:30:29
4:29:37
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
3:19:23
3:19:18
2
Gonny Rosendaal
Beesd
3:20:03
3:20:00
3
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
3:33:57
3:33:48
4
Mamuna Abubakari
Veteranen Nederland
3:36:12
3:35:46
5
Martine Lemson
RRZ
3:36:42
3:36:22
6
Yvonne Troost
Triathlon
3:37:25
3:37:16
7
Gisela Van Den Bergh
Zele (BEL)
3:43:36
3:42:55
8
Marylin van Ommen-Labe
Veteranen Nederland
3:47:34
3:47:14
9
Corine Mandersloot
Running Athletic Poi
3:47:45
3:47:16
10
Christina Bongertman
Fivelstreek
3:56:55
3:56:11
11
Katrien Deconinck
Beveren-Leie (BEL)
3:58:49
3:58:18
12
Anneke van Paassen
Zaandijk
3:59:09
3:58:27
13
Ester Wiersma-Kolhorn
Fivelstreek
4:01:52
4:01:08
14
Elizabeth Smith-Calver
Wakefield (GBR)
4:09:34
4:08:45
15
Carina Juch
Arena
4:17:17
4:16:50
16
Arjanne van Heijningen
Nederland
4:29:23
4:28:36
17
Linda Major
Northampton (GBR)
4:48:39
4:47:47
18
Ruth Duda
Jacksonville (USA)
6:22:46
6:22:46
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion van de Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
3:23:53
3:23:47
2
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
3:35:11
3:35:06
3
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
3:44:19
3:44:14
4
Marjan d Bruin-VDuijke
AKU
3:44:45
3:44:07
5
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Loopgroep PK
3:49:44
3:49:03
6
Margien van Manen
AV Wijchen
3:55:48
3:55:08
7
Annet Gerkes
Running Athletic Poi
3:59:45
3:59:06
8
Terry Brand
Running Athletic Poi
4:01:58
4:01:21
9
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
4:03:51
4:03:16
10
Marijke Janssen
AV Wijchen
4:10:05
4:09:23
11
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
4:12:30
4:12:22
12
Cinta Groos
Nederland
4:13:28
4:12:43
13
Ann Lens
Hellas
4:16:47
4:16:12
14
Lies Mol
Veteranen Nederland
4:19:23
4:19:09
15
Lenie Vonk
Waterweg
4:21:07
4:20:50
16
Marion Holtmark
Antilope
4:23:19
4:22:26
17
Hanny Kool-Van Arnhem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:24:58
4:24:04
18
Marja Vester
NSL
4:26:48
4:25:52
19
Marij Aarntzen
Hanzesport
4:38:08
4:37:56
V55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
3:49:26
3:49:00
2
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
4:29:32
4:28:47
MREC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Sengers
Nuenen
2:46:15
2:46:12
2
Edley Kerssenberg
Almere
2:52:40
2:52:33
3
Milan Perc
Cuijk
2:54:46
2:54:39
4
Bram van Baar
Alkmaar
2:55:52
2:55:38
5
Jos van Vlierden
Eindhoven
2:57:18
2:57:02
6
Floris Zijlstra
Utrecht
2:57:19
2:57:14
7
Gerard Gijzen
Urmond
2:58:45
2:58:41
8
Willem Eikelboom
Leusden
2:59:14
2:59:10
9
Andre van Leeuwen
Halfweg Nh
2:59:18
2:59:10
10
Koen Westrik
Utrecht
3:02:57
3:02:55
11
Ron Fens
Eygelshoven
3:04:53
3:04:28
12
Geert Meijer
Zwolle
3:05:27
3:05:07
13
Martin Poot
Utrecht
3:10:32
3:10:23
14
Henk Dongelmans
Helmond
3:10:43
3:10:31
15
Herman van Haaren
Tilburg
3:10:55
3:10:48
16
Gerard Daggelders
Utrecht
3:11:07
3:10:54
17
John Haan
Landgraaf
3:11:12
3:11:01
18
Johan van Dijk
Vleuten
3:12:56
3:12:46
19
Niels Overduin
De Meern
3:13:26
3:13:08
20
Rene van der Jagt
Ter Aar
3:14:35
3:14:12
21
Willem-Jan Willemen
Breda
3:14:37
3:14:01
22
Thomas Naasz
Almere
3:14:49
3:14:31
23
Lodewijk Loos-Simonse
Utrecht
3:14:55
3:14:38
24
Henk van Laar
De Meern
3:15:04
3:14:40
25
Bert van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
3:15:06
3:14:54
26
Patrick Bongers
Oud Beijerland
3:15:54
3:15:38
27
Sije de Jonge
Klazienaveen
3:16:22
3:16:07
28
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
3:16:44
3:16:20
29
Wilco Brands
Nieuwegein
3:16:57
3:16:51
30
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
3:17:25
3:17:01
31
Bart Haas
Weesp
3:17:33
3:16:50
32
Alexander van Bavel
Boxmeer
3:18:10
3:17:33
33
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
3:20:04
3:19:39
34
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
3:20:24
3:20:14
35
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
3:20:29
3:20:03
36
Kees Guijt
Katwijk Zh
3:20:45
3:20:14
37
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
3:20:47
3:20:33
38
Martijn Broekman
Amsterdam
3:20:48
3:20:35
39
Fred van der Veen
Almere
3:21:18
3:21:15
40
Jan van Nuenen
Utrecht
3:21:27
3:21:21
41
Joris van de Meent
Heerde
3:22:11
3:21:48
42
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
3:22:13
3:21:51
43
Peter Cras
Best
3:23:02
3:22:29
44
Frank Figee
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:23:39
3:22:46
45
Ed Botermans
Dorst
3:23:46
3:23:13
46
Boudewijn van der Stok
Utrecht
3:24:00
3:23:38
47
Fred Hendrikse
Koudekerke
3:24:17
3:24:01
48
Edwin Otto
Purmerend
3:24:48
3:24:32
49
Aland Jan
Almere
3:25:16
3:24:57
50
Andre van der Vuurst
Baarn
3:25:33
3:25:13
51
Teus Alblas
Nieuw Lekkerland
3:25:33
3:25:11
52
Rene de Wert
Best
3:25:55
3:25:22
53
Hans Martens
's-Gravenhage
3:25:59
3:25:24
54
Yvo Berden
Heerlen
3:26:04
3:25:56
55
Bert Koopman
Huizen
3:26:10
3:25:23
56
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
3:26:21
3:25:50
57
Joost de Bruijn
Dorst
3:26:24
3:25:52
58
Dennis Jansen
Sassenheim
3:26:33
3:26:13
59
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
3:26:36
3:26:19
60
Theo Wolfs
Warstiens
3:26:49
3:26:41
61
Joos Bongartz
Venlo
3:26:54
3:26:05
62
Arie de Jong
Vleuten
3:26:58
3:26:47
63
Patrick Dekkers
Rijen
3:27:08
3:26:37
64
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
3:27:08
3:26:20
65
Ab van der Roest
Veenendaal
3:27:21
3:26:49
66
Patrick Poppe
Borsbeek (BEL)
3:27:44
3:27:12
67
Johan Visschers
Elsloo Lb
3:27:52
3:27:42
68
Pascal Vos
Montfoort
3:28:01
3:27:33
69
Arnoud Dekker
IJsselstein Ut
3:28:02
3:27:31
70
Mark Schroder
Utrecht
3:28:12
3:27:50
71
Hans van Gils
Made
3:28:48
3:28:29
72
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
3:28:56
3:28:15
73
Demis Samuels
Utrecht
3:29:05
3:28:52
74
Wolter Roorda
De Bilt
3:29:08
3:28:38
75
Jan Koning
Volendam
3:29:14
3:28:44
76
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
3:29:54
3:29:43
77
Jeroen van Dijk
Utrecht
3:30:12
3:29:30
78
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
3:30:28
3:30:06
79
Harold Guliker
Nijkerk Gld
3:30:55
3:30:38
80
Wim Langejan
Nieuwegein
3:31:05
3:30:45
81
EMRINGER Louis
Bridel (LUX)
3:31:16
3:30:51
82
Jaap Engelage
Midwolda
3:31:49
3:31:23
83
Ger Comyns
Nederweert
3:31:54
3:31:27
84
Jannes Bosman
Klazienaveen
3:32:07
3:31:53
85
Ronald van Aalten
Terborg
3:32:20
3:31:57
86
Blom Walter
Edam
3:32:33
3:32:03
87
Loek Fortuin
Sevenum
3:33:20
3:33:01
88
John ten Boden
De Meern
3:33:29
3:32:56
89
Henk Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
3:33:41
3:33:24
90
Alwin Oerlemans
Woerden
3:33:52
3:33:03
91
Rudi Vanden Berghe
Schoten (BEL)
3:34:17
3:34:07
92
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
3:34:24
3:34:00
93
Pieter van Hameren
Roelofarendsveen
3:34:28
3:33:42
94
Rik Buitenwerf
Appingedam
3:34:30
3:33:47
95
Peter Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
3:34:31
3:34:02
96
Dieter Stemme
Rinteln (GER)
3:34:49
3:34:28
97
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
3:34:56
3:34:12
98
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
3:35:01
3:34:37
99
Cor Ceelen
Voorthuizen
3:35:12
3:34:46
100
Henny van Doorn
Nieuwegein
3:35:23
3:34:51
101
Ronald de Brouwer
Best
3:35:24
3:34:50
102
Bart Fortuin
Utrecht
3:35:33
3:35:16
103
Walter Immerzeel
Utrecht
3:35:44
3:35:19
104
Cees van Egmond
Schiedam
3:35:44
3:35:13
105
Erik Bakker
Vleuten
3:36:09
3:35:55
106
Roelof Bos
Klazienaveen
3:36:15
3:36:03
107
Laurens de Mol
Bilthoven
3:36:18
3:36:06
108
Fred Soomers
Rijen
3:36:57
3:36:26
109
Ben Bornebroek
Wateringen
3:37:09
3:36:54
110
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
3:37:13
3:36:41
111
Willy Luyten
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:37:20
3:37:00
112
Jacques Hameleers
Molenschot
3:37:21
3:36:51
113
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
3:37:34
3:37:10
114
Jacques Wijfje
Zegveld
3:37:34
3:37:17
115
Ivar Wierenga
Hilversum
3:37:37
3:37:06
116
Hans van der Lans
Hillegom
3:37:39
3:37:07
117
Joost van Berkel
Utrecht
3:37:48
3:37:17
118
Felix Spee
's-Gravenhage
3:37:59
3:37:05
119
Hans Meijer
Heerlen
3:38:16
3:37:59
120
Piet van Atten
Nijkerk Gld
3:38:41
3:38:16
121
Martijn Roell
Leende
3:38:51
3:38:34
122
Martin Baas
Utrecht
3:38:58
3:38:26
123
Isaak Mol
Utrecht
3:39:02
3:38:47
124
Peter Steenbrink
De Meern
3:39:07
3:38:33
125
Patrick Dankaart
Axel
3:39:25
3:39:09
126
Simon van Deelen
Mierlo
3:39:28
3:38:58
127
Joost Linnebank
De Meern
3:39:32
3:39:19
128
Theo Fredriks
Wapenveld
3:39:33
3:39:07
129
Bert van Schaik
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:39:44
3:39:30
130
Anton Kiewiet
Utrecht
3:40:02
3:39:39
131
Jan van Grinsven
Rijen
3:40:05
3:39:32
132
Dirk van de Ruit
Maarssen
3:40:09
3:39:56
133
Wim Melissen
Vleuten
3:40:16
3:39:48
134
Hans van Zelst
Kaatsheuvel
3:40:28
3:39:57
135
Gerrit Geurtsen
Berlicum Nb
3:40:56
3:40:28
136
Rutger Arisse
Tiel
3:40:58
3:40:21
137
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxveld Giessend
3:41:02
3:40:40
138
Wybran Jansen
Arnhem
3:41:08
3:40:21
139
Thijs Cuppen
Nijmegen
3:41:21
3:40:57
140
Hans Fortuin
Sevenum
3:41:45
3:41:26
141
Henk Martijn
Groningen
3:41:48
3:41:10
142
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
3:41:52
3:41:12
143
Loek van Vliet
Utrecht
3:42:08
3:41:39
144
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
3:42:13
3:41:34
145
Andre Langejan
Kiel Windeweer
3:42:18
3:41:50
146
John Linschoten
Utrecht
3:42:20
3:41:52
147
Tom Mol
Volendam
3:42:33
3:42:00
148
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
3:42:40
3:42:31
149
Frank Braspennincx
Hulst
3:42:51
3:42:12
150
Rudi Brands
Almere
3:43:01
3:42:26
151
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
3:43:05
3:42:42
152
Gerard van den Helder
Noorden
3:43:11
3:42:43
153
Gert Muis
Houten
3:43:13
3:42:54
154
M van Rooijen
Houten
3:43:31
3:43:04
155
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
3:43:34
3:42:56
156
Auke Schievink
Almere
3:43:36
3:43:08
157
Dick Weelderen
Maurik
3:44:04
3:43:37
158
Toon van Vlimmeren
Roelofarendsveen
3:44:21
3:43:35
159
Dick van Doorn
Almere
3:44:25
3:44:10
160
Paul Terpstra
Haren Gn
3:44:39
3:44:01
161
Pieter Gijsbertse
Zeist
3:44:41
3:43:47
162
Gerard Baas
Nieuwkoop
3:44:43
3:44:08
163
Bob Schepers
Amersfoort
3:45:00
3:44:23
164
Rens Wientjes
Utrecht
3:45:02
3:44:28
165
Dik Schalker
Woerden
3:45:40
3:44:51
166
Cees Jansen
Eindhoven
3:45:48
3:45:13
167
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
3:46:12
3:45:09
168
Christian Hancke
Amstelveen
3:46:17
3:45:48
169
Dick Frinsel
Utrecht
3:46:33
3:46:18
170
Henk Faas
Ede Gld
3:46:42
3:46:16
171
Francois Bakker
Woerden
3:48:07
3:47:39
172
Klaas Kanning
Lettelbert
3:48:07
3:48:03
173
Frenk Raaijmakers
Heerlen
3:48:41
3:48:19
174
Co Rosengarten
IJsselstein Ut
3:48:50
3:48:22
175
Paul Linssen
Nieuwegein
3:48:52
3:48:12
176
Eoin Murnane
Utrecht
3:49:00
3:48:34
177
Bram Blom
Elst Ut
3:49:12
3:48:56
178
Teunis van der Klis
Dordrecht
3:49:20
3:48:44
179
Frans van den Ende
Wateringen
3:49:24
3:48:45
180
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
3:49:26
3:48:39
181
Ferry du Pree
Houten
3:50:52
3:50:20
182
Jan van Elk
Woerden
3:50:53
3:50:30
183
Roel van Kuppevelt
Zeist
3:50:58
3:50:20
184
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
3:51:02
3:50:14
185
Ron van Bedaf
Rijen
3:51:17
3:50:42
186
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
3:51:35
3:51:00
187
Ignas Duemmer
Rhee
3:51:53
3:51:34
188
Wil Broekman
Nieuwegein
3:51:56
3:51:15
189
Koen Bijl
Herwijnen
3:52:01
3:51:31
190
Hans Jalink
Spijkenisse
3:52:19
3:51:54
191
Jan van den Boogert
Barendrecht
3:52:20
3:52:04
192
Anton Fennema
Oud Beijerland
3:52:50
3:52:34
193
Leon Crommentuijn
Bilthoven
3:52:53
3:52:19
194
Maarten Hoogendam
Utrecht
3:52:56
3:52:44
195
Arend Littink
Aarlanderveen
3:53:09
3:52:43
196
Cor Meems
Heemskerk
3:53:17
3:52:34
197
Harry de Jong
Zutphen
3:53:18
3:52:14
198
Robin Bernardus
Maarssen
3:53:26
3:52:42
199
Jaap de Koning
Rijen
3:53:52
3:53:16
200
Wilfred Mattijssen
Mook
3:53:54
3:53:33
201
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
3:54:04
3:53:39
202
Peter Lensselink
Amersfoort
3:54:06
3:53:11
203
Johan Dekker
Middelburg
3:54:15
3:53:42
204
Ron van der Zeijden
Beusichem
3:54:20
3:54:04
205
Hans van Dommele
Utrecht
3:54:39
3:53:49
206
Theo H Boonstra
Engwierum
3:54:48
3:54:09
207
Willem Hajer
Utrecht
3:54:51
3:54:10
208
Hans Jansen
Zwolle
3:54:58
3:54:25
209
Wim Vreeke
Wijchen
3:55:13
3:54:32
210
Paul Gordijn
Utrecht
3:56:08
3:55:12
211
Willie Koudenburg
Heerde
3:56:13
3:55:37
212
Theo Tolboom
Hilversum
3:56:29
3:56:09
213
Kees Beenackers
Maarheeze
3:56:57
3:56:54
214
Jaap de Blaeij
Wolphaartsdijk
3:57:01
3:56:40
215
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:57:31
3:57:15
216
Joost Vroonhof
Utrecht
3:57:40
3:56:48
217
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
3:57:41
3:57:22
218
Rob Vis
Oude Wetering
3:57:45
3:57:00
219
Ron de Boer
Leusden
3:58:05
3:57:48
220
Chris Zuijderhoudt
Almere
3:58:06
3:57:25
221
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
3:58:07
3:57:22
222
Theo Driessen
Bemmel
3:58:31
3:57:42
223
Nico Hagen
Doorn
3:58:43
3:58:07
224
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
3:58:45
3:58:31
225
Jan Koolwijk
Huissen
3:58:52
3:58:12
226
Frank Vercruysse
Deinze (BEL)
3:58:58
3:58:07
227
Andre van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
3:58:59
3:58:27
228
Stefan Plaisier
Dordrecht
3:59:00
3:58:24
229
Paul Sirba
Doorn
3:59:00
3:58:39
230
Roland Bosscha
Utrecht
3:59:03
3:58:34
231
Gertjan van Laar
Voorthuizen
3:59:19
3:58:48
232
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
3:59:27
3:59:11
233
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
3:59:35
3:58:57
234
Loek Peute
Amsterdam
3:59:43
3:59:24
235
Hans Roodzant
Arnhem
3:59:55
3:59:52
236
Karel Van Loo
Zemst (BEL)
3:59:59
3:59:29
237
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
4:00:16
3:59:08
238
Jan van Kippersluis
Lexmond
4:00:30
4:00:10
239
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:00:33
3:59:50
240
Peter Sprang
Vianen Ut
4:00:33
3:59:50
241
Paul Ebben
Heusden gem Heusden
4:01:05
4:00:39
242
Atze Bosma
Zutphen
4:01:22
4:01:09
243
Jan M van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
4:01:34
4:01:02
244
Martijn van Geldorp
Utrecht
4:01:45
4:00:57
245
Hans Vulkers
Zwolle
4:02:38
4:02:04
246
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
4:02:52
4:02:01
247
Kees van Wijk
Lelystad
4:03:11
4:03:00
248
Willem van Ravenswaay
Zeist
4:03:25
4:02:48
249
Nol Kliffen
Bunnik
4:03:45
4:02:50
250
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
4:03:53
4:03:18
251
Berend Kaspers
IJsselstein Ut
4:04:03
4:03:43
252
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
4:05:19
4:04:55
253
Robert Springer
Gieten
4:05:24
4:04:47
254
Martin van Dijkhuizen
Utrecht
4:05:31
4:04:54
255
Han Beeuwkes
Leersum
4:06:17
4:05:56
256
Ad Veldhuizen
Houten
4:06:51
4:06:10
257
Edward Schipper
Marken
4:06:53
4:06:20
258
Pierre Vanhove
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:06:55
4:06:09
259
Bouke Jan Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:07:01
4:06:21
260
Aert van Angeren
Amsterdam
4:07:14
4:07:06
261
J de Kruijf
Almere
4:07:16
4:06:57
262
Toon de Vries
Groningen
4:07:16
4:06:39
263
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
4:07:34
4:06:51
264
Bob Timmer
Doetinchem
4:07:35
4:07:04
265
Bert den Breejen
Soest
4:07:53
4:06:49
266
Johan Hopmans
Amersfoort
4:07:59
4:07:20
267
Rudolf van Westrhenen
Bilthoven
4:08:08
4:07:21
268
Hugo Schoot
Weert
4:08:50
4:08:25
269
Hans Inkenhaag
Leusden
4:09:18
4:08:28
270
Nicky Konings
Groenlo
4:09:29
4:08:37
271
Mark van Nijnatten
Utrecht
4:09:30
4:08:41
272
Marc de Clercq Zubli
Utrecht
4:09:43
4:09:11
273
Rolf Kruiter
Appingedam
4:09:49
4:09:02
274
Cor Prinsen
Delfzijl
4:09:50
4:09:01
275
Arnold van Bruggen
Soest
4:10:06
4:09:27
276
Willem Addink
Nieuwegein
4:10:09
4:09:47
277
Jan Raaijmakers
Wijchen
4:10:09
4:09:29
278
Raymond van Muijden
Bilthoven
4:10:40
4:09:57
279
Tom de Romijn
Utrecht
4:10:46
4:09:49
280
Kees van der Werf
De Glind
4:11:03
4:10:42
281
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
4:11:10
4:10:07
282
Koen Louter
Haarlem
4:11:18
4:10:23
283
Roger Ravelli
Amsterdam
4:11:27
4:10:58
284
Jeroen Renes
Maarsbergen
4:11:36
4:10:40
285
Nico van Maarseveen
Vleuten
4:11:44
4:11:00
286
Martijn de Hond
Lier (BEL)
4:12:05
4:11:35
287
Ron Blom
Purmerend
4:12:05
4:11:48
288
Bert van de Schelde
Eindhoven
4:12:41
4:12:08
289
André Markovic
Vleuten
4:12:55
4:12:10
290
Nico van Nieuwkerk
Houten
4:13:05
4:12:21
291
Ton Lombert
Utrecht
4:13:06
4:12:20
292
Andre Steketee
Krommenie
4:13:10
4:12:24
293
Pim de Graaf
Houten
4:13:20
4:12:31
294
Arie Ros
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:13:20
4:12:40
295
Niek Verheijen
Boxmeer
4:13:37
4:12:54
296
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
4:13:45
4:12:48
297
Albert Langhout
Utrecht
4:14:09
4:13:19
298
Marten de Koningh
Huizen
4:14:27
4:14:03
299
Dennis Stienen
Culemborg
4:14:37
4:14:00
300
William Maasseen
Amersfoort
4:15:01
4:14:22
301
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
4:15:12
4:14:26
302
Wilko Kraayenbrink
Oostzaan
4:15:19
4:14:50
303
Hans Beumer
Zwolle
4:15:24
4:14:49
304
Johan Scholtalbers
Hoogezand
4:15:49
4:15:08
305
Harrie Moerings
Leeuwarden
4:16:39
4:16:04
306
Hans Buis
De Rijp
4:16:55
4:16:13
307
Arjen Sterk
Utrecht
4:17:10
4:16:26
308
Arnold Bos
Veenendaal
4:17:14
4:16:42
309
Marijn Willeboordse
De Meern
4:17:26
4:16:44
310
Willem van de Bunt
Loosdrecht
4:17:40
4:17:10
311
Thomas Dijker
Delft
4:17:51
4:17:41
312
Loek Leenen
Utrecht
4:17:57
4:17:38
313
Pieter Buigel
Warffum
4:18:11
4:17:34
314
Roelof de Jonge
Lelystad
4:18:21
4:18:05
315
Hans Bouwman
Maarssen
4:18:41
4:18:21
316
Marnix Schussler
Sunne (SWE)
4:19:01
4:18:50
317
Dick Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
4:19:14
4:18:30
318
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
4:19:15
4:18:28
319
Jan Willem Verkuyl
Utrecht
4:20:41
4:19:58
320
Marcel Kesselring
Maassluis
4:21:13
4:20:50
321
Jo Mulders
Landgraaf
4:21:27
4:20:54
322
Michel Veldkamp
Utrecht
4:21:46
4:21:34
323
Dick Dreschler
Lemelerveld
4:22:06
4:21:20
324
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
4:22:29
4:21:39
325
Colin Loney
Nederweert
4:22:52
4:22:25
326
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
4:23:08
4:22:42
327
Jaap de Kam
Amstelveen
4:23:28
4:22:45
328
Siepko van Koldam
Farmsum
4:23:57
4:23:10
329
Cor Henzen
Amerongen
4:24:04
4:23:36
330
Ewoudt van de Garde
Utrecht
4:24:20
4:23:31
331
Cock van der Kaay
Breukelen Ut
4:25:25
4:25:02
332
Wim Wedershoven
Woerden
4:25:46
4:25:08
333
Bob Davis
's-Gravenhage
4:26:01
4:25:05
334
Jan Horstink
Woerden
4:26:36
4:25:48
335
Van Dijk Henk
's-Gravenhage
4:27:51
4:27:22
336
Gijsbert Tukker
Nieuwegein
4:27:59
4:27:40
337
Bastiaan van Leeuwen
Utrecht
4:28:20
4:27:57
338
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:28:30
4:27:44
339
Alexander Kaiser
Utrecht
4:28:43
4:28:19
340
Erik Nijland
's-Gravenhage
4:29:11
4:28:27
341
Solomon Berbicks
Amsterdam
4:30:27
4:29:30
342
Ruud Frieling
Apeldoorn
4:32:12
4:31:36
343
Jaap Bos
Zwolle
4:32:33
4:31:59
344
Jan Steenbrink
Utrecht
4:34:20
4:33:34
345
J H J van Mill
Zwolle
4:35:19
4:34:35
346
Fred Tollenaar
Zeist
4:36:06
4:35:30
347
Roelof Vos
Amsterdam
4:36:59
4:36:37
348
Gert-Jan van de Leur
Utrecht
4:37:58
4:37:04
349
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
4:42:26
4:41:42
350
Koop Boer
Assen
4:43:11
4:42:17
351
Paul Ketelaar
Woerden
4:43:45
4:43:45
352
Jan H van der Wielen
Arnhem
4:43:50
4:43:19
353
Ton Bosshardt
Amsterdam
4:43:59
4:43:09
354
Paul Spierenburg
Amsterdam
4:45:44
4:45:26
355
Henk Tennekes
Utrecht
4:46:02
4:45:14
356
Ruud Dorlandt
Haarlem
4:46:50
4:46:00
357
Sander de Wijer
Almere
4:47:52
4:47:52
358
Walter Parlevliet
Zeist
4:48:27
4:48:11
359
Koos Blokland
Delft
4:50:46
4:50:23
360
Bart van der Mark
Arnhem
4:51:26
4:50:32
361
Erik Kostelijk
Groningen
4:54:11
4:53:17
362
Ben Hartman
Woerden
5:00:21
4:59:58
363
Kars Wolters
Odoorn
5:00:46
4:59:53
364
Stefan Vreugdenburg
Utrecht
5:01:02
5:00:07
365
Fritz Tjong-Ayong
Gouda
5:18:16
5:17:22
366
Roelof Heyser
Almere
5:35:27
5:34:29
VREC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Bakker
Almere
3:14:49
3:14:31
2
Marga Lesterhuis
Huizen
3:31:47
3:31:19
3
Jerien Klaver
Almere
3:36:28
3:36:00
4
Petra Buijs-Peeters
Montfoort
3:41:09
3:40:39
5
Willemijn Botje
Utrecht
3:44:01
3:43:34
6
Paula de Gier-Van Buur
Leusden
3:48:15
3:47:23
7
Jacoba Marinus
Den Helder
3:49:26
3:48:55
8
Judith van Laar
Voorthuizen
3:52:43
3:52:11
9
Mariska van Zwieten
Breukelen Ut
3:52:55
3:52:28
10
Caroline van Weerdenbu
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:52:58
3:52:40
11
Kitty Vernooij
Montfoort
3:53:03
3:52:40
12
Marjan van Garderen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:57:55
3:57:19
13
Marie Maeyens
Deinze (BEL)
3:58:48
3:57:58
14
Wilma van Ee
Barneveld
3:58:50
3:58:14
15
Annet Hulshof
Groenlo
4:05:36
4:04:45
16
Esther Boere
Hazerswoude Dorp
4:06:38
4:06:24
17
Melanie Bijwaard
Utrecht
4:06:48
4:05:27
18
Baukje Meindertsma
Haarlem
4:07:17
4:06:23
19
Marion Titulaer
Groenlo
4:07:44
4:06:52
20
Liesbeth Waltz
Utrecht
4:08:09
4:07:19
21
Lizzie Belt
Hoogland
4:08:18
4:08:02
22
Iris Kummeling
Vleuten
4:09:07
4:08:14
23
Ingrid Knipper
Appingedam
4:09:49
4:09:02
24
Josine Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:12:16
4:11:26
25
Katharina Boels
Zuidhorn
4:12:31
4:11:53
26
Willemien van den Hoog
Amsterdam
4:13:29
4:12:44
27
Lucy de Vries
Groningen
4:14:59
4:14:21
28
Grietje Bijlsma
Froombosch
4:15:49
4:15:08
29
Hennie van der Ouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:15:56
4:15:04
30
Joke den Ouden-Marcus
Badhoevedorp
4:20:55
4:19:46
31
G A Stiekema-Rinsma
Winsum Gn
4:23:47
4:23:09
32
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
4:24:43
4:23:49
33
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
4:24:43
4:23:50
34
Christa Martens
Maarssen
4:24:50
4:24:05
35
Helga van Zoeren
Vleuten
4:24:55
4:24:10
36
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
4:26:46
4:25:56
37
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
4:27:50
4:27:07
38
Gerda van de Ven
Eindhoven
4:28:06
4:27:20
39
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
4:28:55
4:28:04
40
Elise Meier
Rhenen
4:29:06
4:28:39
41
Mieke Link
Almere
4:29:24
4:28:40
42
Birgitta Donkmarlin
Wijchen
4:31:55
4:31:10
43
Karin Scholte op Reime
Zwolle
4:32:30
4:31:57
44
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:34:07
4:33:18
45
Maria Luimstra
Winsum Gn
4:37:23
4:36:44
46
Rita Bornebroek
Wateringen
4:40:36
4:40:20
47
Fija de Heer
Woerden
4:41:24
4:40:29
48
Tine Bruin
Tilburg
4:42:48
4:42:03
49
Angelique Thomas
Eygelshoven
4:43:34
4:42:40
50
Marjan de Korte
Houten
4:44:54
4:44:24
51
Silvia van Doorn
Groenekan
4:49:24
4:48:58
52
Tiny vd Muil-Rozeboom
Usquert
4:51:18
4:50:39
53
Mary-Lou Veldkamp
De Meern
4:54:46
4:53:52
54
Els Schrijvers
Utrecht
4:57:05
4:56:11
55
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
4:59:16
4:58:21
56
Ellen Neuvel
Woerden
5:00:22
4:59:58
57
Gerrian Geurts
Budel Dorplein
5:01:31
5:00:40
58
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
5:06:53
5:06:28
SMART, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van Zutphen
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
2:48:51
2:48:51
2
Alwin de Jong
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
2:49:16
2:49:16
3
Frank Breshamer
BASF Nederland I
3:02:39
3:02:39
4
Wintermans, H.
Team 3 Kon. Landmach
3:06:18
3:06:18
5
B de Boskamp
O&i Partners in BPM
3:06:57
3:06:57
6
D. Tempel
Pon Fit Running Team
3:16:42
3:16:42
7
Rik Wolswinkel
Driessen Food 1
3:17:41
3:17:41
8
Jeroen Blankendaal
Kadenza
3:18:04
3:18:04
9
Frank Koster
ROC Midden Nederland
3:20:51
3:20:51
10
Leo Driehuis
KvK Utrecht 1
3:27:29
3:27:29
11
Jan Reijnhoudt
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
3:28:13
3:28:13
12
Jan Willem Hoebee
Capgemini 1
3:28:42
3:28:42
13
Hans Rosbergen
Pon Fit Running Team
3:29:31
3:29:31
14
Capgemini drie
Capgemini 2
3:29:56
3:29:56
15
Hans Wortel
Equens Nederland 1
3:30:11
3:30:11
16
Kees Kreikamp
Pon Fit Running Team
3:30:27
3:30:27
17
Remko Veenstra
Ernst & Young 1
3:31:14
3:31:14
18
Benjamin Wiggelinkhuiz
Proj bureau Leidsche
3:31:54
3:31:54
19
Jelmer Beulenkamp
Ernst & Young 2
3:33:06
3:33:06
20
Sieb van der Weide
Gemeente Utrecht
3:33:39
3:33:39
21
Rob van der Kraan
Pon Fit Running Team
3:35:55
3:35:55
22
Michel Willems
ALBRON GOOD FOOD
3:36:23
3:36:23
23
Martin van Nes
Team 1 Kon. Landmach
3:36:38
3:36:38
24
Ronald van Beek
Pon Fit Running Team
3:37:00
3:37:00
25
Joost Kosterman
Driessen Food 2
3:38:28
3:38:28
26
Marijke van Doorn
BiZZdesign 1
3:43:01
3:43:01
27
Henry Franken
BiZZdesign 2
3:43:26
3:43:26
28
Dave Rietveld
Equens Nederland 3
3:43:41
3:43:41
29
Andre Terlouw
De Rading 1
3:43:42
3:43:42
30
Henk Verrij
Pon Fit Running Team
3:43:58
3:43:58
31
Henk van Zantvoort
Pon Fit Running Team
3:44:11
3:44:11
32
Monique Zoeteman
KvK Utrecht 2
3:44:24
3:44:24
33
Roel Bremmers
De Colonie
3:44:38
3:44:38
34
Sieta Lodewijks
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
3:45:46
3:45:46
35
John Wendel
WorkSphere bv
3:47:08
3:47:08
36
Marcel Blokland
XTNT
3:47:18
3:47:18
37
Nico Sluyk
Pon Fit Running Team
3:48:17
3:48:17
38
Lawrence Wensel
Pon Fit Running Team
3:48:25
3:48:25
39
Marcel Goes
Equens Nederland 2
3:48:37
3:48:37
40
Sandra Sprong
Pon Fit Running Team
3:49:00
3:49:00
41
Jan Volkers
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
3:50:54
3:50:54
42
Jacobjan Vermeiden
Pon Fit Running Team
3:51:20
3:51:20
43
Piet Verlaan
GroenrandWonen
3:57:17
3:57:17
44
Gerard Schoonhoven
BASF Nederland II
3:58:07
3:58:07
45
Jan Hendrikx
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
3:58:46
3:58:46
46
Harry Houtkooper
Popocatepetl
4:00:19
4:00:19
47
Sonja Holtrop
De Rading 3
4:00:20
4:00:20
48
Jan Verbruggen
De Rading 2
4:00:25
4:00:25
49
Olaf Sterkenburg
Pon Fit Running Team
4:03:02
4:03:02
50
Everdien Donker
De Alliantie Eemvall
4:10:50
4:10:50
51
Nico Vedder
Pon Fit Running Team
4:12:28
4:12:28
MREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
1:21:47
1:21:46
2
Jean Paul Haaksman
Houten
1:22:28
1:21:59
3
Remco Schellingerhout
Eindhoven
1:23:35
1:23:27
4
Torsten Draegerdt
Hannover (GER)
1:23:42
1:22:51
5
Reno Groenestein
Maarssen
1:24:05
1:23:37
6
Rudy Davi
Amsterdam
1:24:14
1:23:45
7
Kees Terhorst
Houten
1:24:19
1:23:55
8
Jochem Duijnhoven
Utrecht
1:24:49
1:24:15
9
Wout Graafmans
Gilze
1:25:09
1:24:35
10
Dave Dijkhuis
Utrecht
1:25:33
1:22:42
11
Roland de Haan
Enschede
1:25:58
1:25:28
12
Sven Sanders
Amsterdam
1:26:35
1:25:23
13
Hugo Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
1:26:35
1:25:52
14
Eddie Bleijenberg
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:27:02
1:26:30
15
Thomas A Burka
Leersum
1:28:21
1:28:01
16
Jorn Wolvetang
Utrecht
1:28:29
1:28:10
17
Robert van Alfen
Odijk
1:28:36
1:28:07
18
Michael de Beer
Utrecht
1:28:43
1:26:31
19
Harry Fierkens
Utrecht
1:28:45
1:28:21
20
Dries Pluimers
Arnhem
1:29:20
1:29:14
21
Herco Huurnink
Vleuten
1:29:50
1:29:21
22
Teun Bruggen
Amersfoort
1:29:57
1:29:47
23
Robert Kuyper
Rhenen
1:29:58
1:28:23
24
Erwin Bartels
Nieuwegein
1:29:59
1:29:22
25
Anne Wiersma
Ede Gld
1:30:00
1:26:31
26
Erik Nickolson
Utrecht
1:30:03
1:29:21
27
Mark Bezemer
's-Gravenhage
1:30:17
1:29:03
28
Jorg Basten
Afferden Gld
1:30:20
1:29:18
29
Michiel van Well
Utrecht
1:30:23
1:29:35
30
John Eerbeek
Amsterdam
1:30:25
1:29:50
31
Hisso Homan
De Bilt
1:30:27
1:30:02
32
Henk Frings
Utrecht
1:30:32
1:30:04
33
Theo van den Broek
Utrecht
1:30:38
1:29:53
34
Carel Boon
De Meern
1:30:38
1:29:22
35
Cees van Wengerden
De Bilt
1:31:13
1:30:41
36
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:31:21
1:30:28
37
Edwin Pasterkamp
Utrecht
1:31:31
1:29:46
38
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
1:31:41
1:30:59
39
Friso Hoitink
Utrecht
1:31:48
1:30:50
40
Maarten van Berkel
Utrecht
1:32:01
1:29:32
41
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:32:02
1:31:26
42
Jochem Schoonenberg
Amsterdam
1:32:06
1:31:10
43
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
1:32:11
1:31:21
44
Marcel de Jong
Zeist
1:32:11
1:31:12
45
Mark Peek
Montfoort
1:32:15
1:29:44
46
Tiny Raijmakers
Uden
1:32:17
1:31:37
47
Roel Seller
Amsterdam
1:32:32
1:26:22
48
Sander Geijs
Rotterdam
1:32:39
1:32:02
49
Ernest Cazander
Utrecht
1:32:43
1:31:31
50
Raymond van der Vlist
Utrecht
1:32:48
1:31:32
51
Jeroen Jansen
Leusden
1:32:58
1:32:25
52
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
1:33:09
1:32:17
53
Henri Harmsen
Woerden
1:33:09
1:32:36
54
Robert de Beun
Waalre
1:33:10
1:31:50
55
Emile Penn
Culemborg
1:33:20
1:32:51
56
Jan Plaizier
Woerden
1:33:22
1:31:47
57
Jeroen de Korte
Houten
1:33:31
1:31:18
58
Huub Elders
Hollandsche Rading
1:33:44
1:32:53
59
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
1:33:48
1:31:24
60
Max van der Kwaak
Utrecht
1:34:02
1:31:10
61
Henry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
1:34:02
1:33:21
62
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
1:34:09
1:33:27
63
Martin Kosterman
Amersfoort
1:34:10
1:33:09
64
Joaquim Calbo
Amsterdam
1:34:12
1:33:36
65
Marcel Zwiers
Utrecht
1:34:13
1:33:37
66
Teun Dekker
Utrecht
1:34:25
1:33:55
67
Evert de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:34:34
1:33:59
68
Remco van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
1:34:42
1:33:38
69
Alex van Maanen
Zeist
1:34:54
1:34:23
70
Stefan Kuijken
Utrecht
1:34:59
1:33:55
71
Arnold Willemse
Almere
1:35:00
1:34:36
72
Peter de Boer
Zwolle
1:35:01
1:29:59
73
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:35:05
1:34:30
74
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
1:35:07
1:35:01
75
David Bakker
Utrecht
1:35:07
1:29:47
76
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:35:07
1:32:05
77
Remco Valkenburg
Utrecht
1:35:10
1:33:54
78
Robert van Vlijmen
Oss
1:35:10
1:34:37
79
Peter de Lange
's-Gravenhage
1:35:21
1:32:49
80
Bart Schaafsma
De Bilt
1:35:21
1:34:38
81
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
1:35:21
1:35:00
82
Eric Catz
Duiven
1:35:24
1:32:20
83
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven
1:35:25
1:34:06
84
Marco Liberto
Duiven
1:35:29
1:34:01
85
Bas van Buuren
Bussum
1:35:33
1:31:46
86
Lucien Dechesne
Utrecht
1:35:40
1:34:31
87
Pim Kragtwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:35:42
1:33:18
88
Gerrie Heijeneman
Zevenaar
1:35:52
1:35:08
89
Wilco Fiechter
Zwolle
1:35:54
1:32:20
90
Folkert Brolsma
Haarlem
1:35:58
1:35:23
91
Jasper van den Brink
Utrecht
1:35:58
1:34:37
92
Willem Abbema
Utrecht
1:36:03
1:34:40
93
Henri de Haan
Duivendrecht
1:36:03
1:33:34
94
Joost van Berkel
Haarlem
1:36:05
1:35:14
95
Arjen Ootes
Amsterdam
1:36:09
1:35:33
96
Marc Leijtens
Utrecht
1:36:13
1:30:30
97
Sjak Okkerman
Nieuwegein
1:36:13
1:33:49
98
Harm Teijen
Utrecht
1:36:15
1:34:54
99
Evert Schipper
Ede
1:36:19
1:32:50
100
Wim van Deursen
Beek en Donk
1:36:19
1:35:41
101
Ruud Smit
Utrecht
1:36:25
1:32:26
102
Matthijs Bogaerts
's-Gravenhage
1:36:26
1:36:00
103
Jan Fokker
Vianen Ut
1:36:29
1:35:22
104
Hans Westra
Voorburg
1:36:33
1:35:21
105
MArcel Elderhorst
Houten
1:36:33
1:36:20
106
Johan Horst
Huizen
1:36:34
1:33:32
107
Martin Kerkhof
Utrecht
1:36:35
1:36:06
108
Steven van Vulpen
Bunnik
1:36:35
1:35:39
109
Jacob Wietsma
Barendrecht
1:36:38
1:35:42
110
Arnoud Kappelle
Nijmegen
1:36:42
1:35:22
111
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:36:46
1:35:39
112
Jos ter Brake
Nieuwegein
1:36:46
1:36:18
113
Antoine van Wijchen
Hilversum
1:36:47
1:36:13
114
Michel Holtkamp
Leusden
1:36:50
1:32:07
115
Jamie Claus
Leiden
1:36:51
1:34:31
116
Simon Lake
Muiden
1:36:52
1:35:31
117
Peter de Groot
Utrecht
1:36:56
1:34:14
118
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
1:36:58
1:36:22
119
Fred Branderhorst
Breukelen Ut
1:36:59
1:36:24
120
Nils den Hartog
Amersfoort
1:36:59
1:36:06
121
Michiel Marcelis
Utrecht
1:37:08
1:31:10
122
Robbert Profittlich
Utrecht
1:37:10
1:36:41
123
Bobby Gonzalez
Amsterdam
1:37:16
1:34:57
124
Ruud van Dijk
Nieuwegein
1:37:17
1:35:56
125
Gijs Kuiper
Soest
1:37:27
1:37:02
126
Fabian Siccama
Amsterdam
1:37:33
1:36:31
127
Jasper Vermeulen
Nijmegen
1:37:39
1:36:40
128
David Claus
Amersfoort
1:37:40
1:32:04
129
Sebastian Grundmann
Utrecht
1:37:43
1:37:43
130
Tom van Egmond
Amsterdam
1:37:49
1:36:47
131
Jan Feenstra
Nieuwegein
1:37:50
1:32:42
132
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
1:37:51
1:37:10
133
Frank Poorter
Amsterdam
1:37:57
1:35:31
134
Edward van Wezel
Utrecht
1:37:59
1:37:15
135
Gerard de Jong
Gouda
1:38:02
1:36:39
136
Heico Bijl
Amsterdam
1:38:03
1:37:23
137
Erik Offereins
Ede Gld
1:38:04
1:37:00
138
Geert-Jan Vogel
Utrecht
1:38:04
1:36:54
139
Erik van Iterson
Tiel
1:38:09
1:33:58
140
Maikel Aragon
Zeist
1:38:09
1:36:49
141
Fred Leenhouts
Hank
1:38:11
1:38:08
142
Albert Stam
Maarssen
1:38:11
1:33:30
143
Jeroen Vonk
Houten
1:38:15
1:35:07
144
Victor Bastiaansen
Utrecht
1:38:16
1:36:57
145
Gerard Quint
Vleuten
1:38:17
1:36:51
146
Eric Dik
De Bilt
1:38:19
1:36:48
147
CG ter Meulen
Nijmegen
1:38:20
1:36:49
148
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:38:24
1:36:59
149
Henk Jan Reinink
Houten
1:38:24
1:37:51
150
Herman van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
1:38:26
1:33:43
151
Mark Thies
Amsterdam
1:38:30
1:37:23
152
Erik Langeler
Haarlem
1:38:39
1:33:21
153
Jan Willem Westerweel
Utrecht
1:38:40
1:36:25
154
René Karman
Houten
1:38:42
1:37:39
155
Björn Lentjes
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:38:42
1:35:13
156
Co Honkoop
Maarssen
1:38:44
1:37:34
157
Frank Aalten
Soest
1:38:46
1:37:34
158
Alex Grootveld
Utrecht
1:38:50
1:37:42
159
Mark Duijndam
Houten
1:38:53
1:35:56
160
Bas Vastert
Utrecht
1:38:56
1:33:59
161
A J Eikelboom
Utrecht
1:38:57
1:38:20
162
Geerten de Kruijf
Utrecht
1:38:57
1:38:28
163
Ewoud de Man
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:38:59
1:38:31
164
Kasper van der Voort
Tilburg
1:38:59
1:33:51
165
Thomas Stoop
Utrecht
1:38:59
1:33:51
166
Wim Sellink
Breda
1:39:02
1:32:57
167
Philip Roosegaarde
Utrecht
1:39:07
1:37:45
168
Bert Bunte
Zeist
1:39:08
1:38:31
169
Niels Lodewijk
Wassenaar
1:39:08
1:36:25
170
Wim Wiggelinkhuizen
Maarssen
1:39:10
1:38:26
171
Florian Henning
Maastricht
1:39:11
1:33:21
172
Florian Koopmans
Utrecht
1:39:11
1:38:07
173
Maarten van den Berg
Houten
1:39:15
1:37:53
174
Pitrik Zondervan
Amsterdam
1:39:18
1:33:19
175
Victor Neefjes
Capelle aan den IJss
1:39:19
1:35:35
176
Rene Overdevest
Rijnsaterwoude
1:39:22
1:37:41
177
Jan Balkenende
Utrecht
1:39:23
1:37:33
178
Robert Jansen
Amsterdam
1:39:23
1:37:38
179
Jan Lovink
Nijkerk Gld
1:39:27
1:33:49
180
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
1:39:35
1:38:36
181
Bas Adams
Amsterdam
1:39:41
1:35:31
182
Jos Willems
Eindhoven
1:39:41
1:38:30
183
Jaap van Dieen
Utrecht
1:39:48
1:38:59
184
Remco van der Horst
Vleuten
1:39:49
1:39:17
185
Haico Enklaar
Naarden
1:39:52
1:36:57
186
Steven Kuijl
Utrecht
1:39:56
1:38:12
187
Ben van Wamel
Tiel
1:39:59
1:38:41
188
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
1:39:59
1:39:14
189
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:40:00
1:38:13
190
Jan Haring
Badhoevedorp
1:40:00
1:38:18
191
Bastian Jansen
Utrecht
1:40:01
1:38:47
192
Marco Hoeks
IJsselstein
1:40:02
1:37:35
193
Frans Westerman
Bennekom
1:40:03
1:37:59
194
Joram de Jonge
Leersum
1:40:04
1:39:00
195
Jos van der Sterren
Meterik
1:40:06
1:39:40
196
H van der Hagen
Utrecht
1:40:06
1:38:15
197
Olaf Houben
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:06
1:39:28
198
Hans van Rengs
Duiven
1:40:06
1:35:41
199
Maurice Alberts
Houten
1:40:08
1:39:22
200
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:40:13
1:39:19
201
Mark Landenberger
Jettingen (GER)
1:40:16
1:39:06
202
Waldo Duin
Tiel
1:40:20
1:39:09
203
Kees Ritsemavan Eck
's-Gravenhage
1:40:20
1:39:01
204
Erik Verdoorn
Leeuwarden
1:40:21
1:39:39
205
Mark Pen
Amersfoort
1:40:23
1:39:56
206
Sierk C Rijkeboer
Meppel
1:40:26
1:37:25
207
Vincent Timp
Utrecht
1:40:26
1:38:39
208
Paul Klein Woud
De Bilt
1:40:27
1:35:45
209
Rob Vianen
Oudewater
1:40:27
1:38:41
210
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
1:40:30
1:35:48
211
Jobert Winkel
Utrecht
1:40:33
1:39:44
212
Bart Wesselink
Zeist
1:40:38
1:36:28
213
Joost van Boekel
Tilburg
1:40:42
1:40:03
214
Henk Hofman
Houten
1:40:46
1:39:35
215
Alaaddin Vural
Badhoevedorp
1:40:48
1:40:03
216
Mike van den Breul
Almere
1:40:49
1:38:09
217
Louis Kinsbergen
De Meern
1:40:50
1:34:50
218
Andrew Sordam
De Meern
1:40:50
1:34:51
219
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:40:51
1:39:41
220
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
1:40:53
1:40:21
221
Mark Slaman
Alkmaar
1:40:55
1:39:55
222
Wim Vink
Vleuten
1:40:56
1:36:37
223
Robert Langbroek
Amersfoort
1:40:58
1:39:27
224
Edwin Lodder
Nieuwegein
1:41:00
1:39:17
225
Wim Mattijsen
Leusden
1:41:04
1:37:44
226
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:41:07
1:40:38
227
Matthias Alfrink
Zutphen
1:41:12
1:39:22
228
Geert-Jan Bongers
Utrecht
1:41:15
1:38:54
229
Alex van den Berg
Utrecht
1:41:19
1:40:12
230
Fabian Lobry
Amersfoort
1:41:20
1:37:22
231
Jan Luidens
Kamerik
1:41:22
1:38:55
232
Aram van Brussel
Utrecht
1:41:23
1:36:48
233
Jakob Mulder
De Meern
1:41:24
1:39:48
234
Klaas Smit
's-Gravenhage
1:41:27
1:36:48
235
Tahar Bali
Utrecht
1:41:30
1:39:08
236
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:41:31
1:41:13
237
Daniël van de Brug
Bunnik
1:41:31
1:39:01
238
Rob Dijkstra
Heilig Landstichting
1:41:33
1:39:03
239
Remco de Ruijter
Werkhoven
1:41:39
1:38:16
240
Ron van Groesen
Nijmegen
1:41:39
1:41:03
241
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:41:39
1:41:04
242
Alex van Ginkel
Harmelen
1:41:41
1:38:27
243
Robin van den Boom
Bunnik
1:41:41
1:41:04
244
Jan van Teeffelen
Tilburg
1:41:42
1:38:35
245
Lammert van Dijk
Rijswijk Zh
1:41:44
1:38:01
246
Bart van Harten
Vianen Ut
1:41:45
1:40:28
247
Joost van der Velden
Schalkwijk
1:41:49
1:36:45
248
Dick van Rijn
Leiden
1:41:56
1:41:41
249
Rudie Delamore
Utrecht
1:41:57
1:35:49
250
Marc Goselink
Utrecht
1:41:58
1:41:07
251
Don Jalink
Nieuwegein
1:42:00
1:41:21
252
Ton de Vetten
Waalwijk
1:42:02
1:40:10
253
Jordi van Irsen
Utrecht
1:42:03
1:36:19
254
Remko Groot
Hilversum
1:42:04
1:40:53
255
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:42:07
1:39:28
256
Erwin Faber
Soest
1:42:08
1:40:11
257
Reinier van der Wees
Woerden
1:42:10
1:38:55
258
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:42:10
1:39:46
259
Koos Straat
Meeden
1:42:11
1:41:18
260
Ed van Drumpt
Amersfoort
1:42:14
1:41:42
261
Gertjan Rossing
Utrecht
1:42:19
1:40:01
262
Victor Vilé
Amsterdam
1:42:20
1:39:04
263
Ton Linssen
Voerendaal
1:42:22
1:39:09
264
Jan-Willem Halsema
's-Gravenhage
1:42:26
1:39:49
265
Jos Bevers
Uden
1:42:27
1:39:13
266
Leon Cornelissen
Amersfoort
1:42:29
1:40:26
267
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
1:42:34
1:41:12
268
Danny Schuring
Utrecht
1:42:35
1:38:12
269
Jeroen van Zuilen
Soest
1:42:43
1:40:38
270
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
1:42:44
1:41:28
271
Ralf van der Rijst
Amersfoort
1:42:44
1:42:42
272
Ido de Geus
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:42:45
1:41:28
273
John van Maurik
Houten
1:42:46
1:42:20
274
Marc van der Veen
Ede Gld
1:42:46
1:41:25
275
Henk Bakker
Hasselt
1:42:47
1:41:22
276
Stefan van Herpen
Beekbergen
1:42:48
1:42:32
277
Hans Doornekamp
Zeist
1:42:49
1:42:19
278
Gerben Kraaij
Barneveld
1:42:50
1:41:24
279
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
1:42:54
1:41:32
280
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
1:42:55
1:40:58
281
Rob Schers
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:42:56
1:41:50
282
Erik Tolboom
Soest
1:42:57
1:42:14
283
René Fleer
Utrecht
1:42:58
1:36:44
284
Andre Sterkenburg
Odijk
1:42:59
1:42:40
285
Jorge Rodriguez
Haarlem
1:42:59
1:40:32
286
Reinoud Oelderik
Vleuten
1:43:02
1:41:59
287
Leo Goes
Houten
1:43:05
1:37:50
288
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
1:43:05
1:41:47
289
Marcel Veenhuizen
Aarlanderveen
1:43:12
1:41:39
290
Barry Masclee
Stroe
1:43:13
1:41:07
291
Vincent Striesenau
Amersfoort
1:43:14
1:39:48
292
Marcel Kroese
Maarssen
1:43:17
1:42:01
293
Guido van Spellen
Utrecht
1:43:19
1:41:41
294
Boaz Bertrams
Utrecht
1:43:20
1:41:56
295
René Tielkemeijer
Amsterdam
1:43:23
1:39:58
296
Gert Bunschoten
Maarssen
1:43:24
1:39:44
297
Tomasz Nguyen
Amsterdam
1:43:24
1:41:09
298
Dion Nijland
Utrecht
1:43:28
1:37:56
299
Fokko Groenenboom
Zeist
1:43:28
1:41:49
300
Marcel Schets
Grave
1:43:29
1:40:14
301
Henri Oosterhof
Zwolle
1:43:30
1:41:01
302
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
1:43:31
1:42:14
303
Jacques de Vilder
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:43:32
1:41:34
304
Joost Segeren
Utrecht
1:43:33
1:39:26
305
Martijn Daatselaar
Utrecht
1:43:35
1:37:19
306
Kees vd Ploeg
Groningen
1:43:38
1:43:02
307
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:43:38
1:42:33
308
Pieter van der Hoog
Nieuwegein
1:43:39
1:43:07
309
Coen de Wit
Doetinchem
1:43:40
1:38:11
310
Doutsen Swierstra
Utrecht
1:43:41
1:41:14
311
Jos Mengers
Utrecht
1:43:42
1:40:38
312
Patrick Schoeree
Nieuwegein
1:43:43
1:38:05
313
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
1:43:44
1:42:43
314
Hans de Jong
Amersfoort
1:43:46
1:41:17
315
Johan Pont
Culemborg
1:43:47
1:43:17
316
Marc Smit
Baarn
1:43:50
1:37:06
317
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
1:43:53
1:39:33
318
Willem Jan van Harten
Zeist
1:43:54
1:42:15
319
Evert Kuitert
Rotterdam
1:43:54
1:42:51
320
Perry Bloks
Hagestein
1:43:54
1:42:48
321
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
1:43:57
1:42:39
322
Roland Tabor
Amsterdam
1:43:57
1:38:04
323
Ruud van der Haas
Breda
1:43:59
1:42:32
324
Edwin Bakker
Benschop
1:44:01
1:39:38
325
Franco Bouma
Utrecht
1:44:01
1:39:01
326
Wim Hardeman
Amsterdam
1:44:01
1:43:13
327
Robin Heijmen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:01
1:42:11
328
Jeroen Kuijpers
Utrecht
1:44:04
1:42:55
329
Pim Hamminga
Utrecht
1:44:07
1:42:03
330
Chris Foekens
Soest
1:44:08
1:41:35
331
Jan Boos
Nieuwegein
1:44:11
1:42:14
332
Joris Meegdes
Maarssen
1:44:11
1:43:26
333
Jan Versluis
Oldenzaal
1:44:12
1:41:16
334
Richard van Wijk
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:13
1:42:05
335
Theo van Velzen
Houten
1:44:14
1:41:41
336
Adri van Doodewaerd
De Bilt
1:44:15
1:38:50
337
Leon Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:21
1:39:08
338
Daan Vree
Amersfoort
1:44:24
1:40:58
339
Erik van Viegen
Houten
1:44:26
1:41:50
340
Andre Zimnik
Linschoten
1:44:27
1:42:50
341
Rene Veldhuizen
Bunnik
1:44:27
1:41:59
342
Jitte Roosendaal
De Bilt
1:44:30
1:42:04
343
Jorrit Donkervoort
Utrecht
1:44:32
1:39:58
344
Guido de Hoog
Utrecht
1:44:33
1:43:55
345
Charl Janga
Heerhugowaard
1:44:34
1:42:35
346
Jeroen Heuts
Utrecht
1:44:36
1:42:40
347
Jeroen vd Nieuwenhuize
Houten
1:44:36
1:42:34
348
Huib de Goeij
Utrecht
1:44:39
1:39:38
349
Gerwin Willemsen
Amsterdam
1:44:41
1:43:48
350
Hugo Zonneveld
Zeist
1:44:41
1:42:12
351
W H de Wijs
Nuenen
1:44:43
1:43:34
352
Ronald Tracey
Hilversum
1:44:48
1:43:56
353
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
1:44:51
1:43:19
354
Jasmin Pekaric
Bilthoven
1:44:53
1:43:48
355
Vincent van Someren
Utrecht
1:44:55
1:41:12
356
Marcel de Rooij
Zeist
1:44:57
1:42:31
357
Arno Scheepers
Soest
1:45:04
1:41:21
358
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
1:45:06
1:41:53
359
Johannes Althuizes
Leeuwarden
1:45:07
1:38:53
360
Jan Boskeljon
Leerdam
1:45:08
1:44:23
361
Ton Evers
Breukelen Ut
1:45:10
1:44:12
362
Arjan Dekker
Wormerveer
1:45:13
1:44:17
363
Matti Groot
Amsterdam
1:45:16
1:44:47
364
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
1:45:17
1:42:51
365
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
1:45:24
1:42:22
366
Leon van OOrschot
Utrecht
1:45:24
1:41:56
367
Bram Fioole
Utrecht
1:45:27
1:40:42
368
Wan Man
Almelo
1:45:30
1:44:48
369
Rens Wijnands
Maarssen
1:45:31
1:39:34
370
Les Hoogendam
Montfoort
1:45:34
1:41:51
371
Ralf de Bruin
Montfoort
1:45:35
1:41:52
372
Jeroen Peters
Arnhem
1:45:35
1:44:13
373
Martijn Weenink
Wageningen
1:45:36
1:43:34
374
Edgar Vermeulen
Culemborg
1:45:37
1:43:23
375
Frank Kroon
Almere
1:45:39
1:42:18
376
Ronald van Kempen
Utrecht
1:45:39
1:43:40
377
Leendert-Jan Meijwaard
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:41
1:45:08
378
Kees Schuylenburg
Harmelen
1:45:43
1:44:15
379
Roel Steenbeek
Rotterdam
1:45:43
1:44:53
380
Marten Bakker
Utrecht
1:45:45
1:44:50
381
Jorrit Gijsen
Utrecht
1:45:45
1:44:50
382
Marcel Ridder
Utrecht
1:45:45
1:43:10
383
Rene van der Wouden
Woerden
1:45:46
1:44:43
384
Bram Toebast
Utrecht
1:45:51
1:40:58
385
Sjaak Nugter
Harmelen
1:45:51
1:44:44
386
Georg Stoelinga
Leusden
1:45:52
1:42:39
387
Adriaan van Halteren
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:45:53
1:45:22
388
Mark van der Graaf
Dordrecht
1:45:54
1:41:15
389
Erik van Koert
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:56
1:44:12
390
Marc Kikkert
Utrecht
1:46:04
1:44:32
391
Niels van Dam
Rotterdam
1:46:05
1:39:52
392
Hajo Binsbergen
Hilversum
1:46:07
1:45:20
393
Titus Blom
Soest
1:46:08
1:45:40
394
Arie van Harten
Nieuwegein
1:46:08
1:44:51
395
Jan Ras
Oostzaan
1:46:08
1:42:44
396
Bertino Manders
Uden
1:46:11
1:45:33
397
Dick Neppelenbroek
Hilversum
1:46:11
1:44:15
398
Jan Hartman
Utrecht
1:46:14
1:44:34
399
Arnout Slijkhuis
Leeuwarden
1:46:16
1:43:28
400
Ruud Andree
Ede Gld
1:46:18
1:45:13
401
Wijnand Meijboom
Amersfoort
1:46:18
1:42:50
402
Gerard van Houten
Tienhoven Ut
1:46:18
1:44:43
403
Piet den Hartog
Utrecht
1:46:19
1:42:01
404
Maarten Kokshoorn
Utrecht
1:46:19
1:43:25
405
Hans Commelin
Den Helder
1:46:21
1:43:25
406
Arie Eijsvogels
Uden
1:46:21
1:45:44
407
Willem Versteeg
De Meern
1:46:22
1:45:59
408
Lammert Bastiaans
Wageningen
1:46:23
1:41:15
409
Johan Koster
Heerhugowaard
1:46:27
1:44:55
410
Marius van den Akker
Culemborg
1:46:29
1:43:44
411
Johan Nijen Twilhaar
Houten
1:46:37
1:45:55
412
Jan Belt
Maartensdijk
1:46:41
1:45:23
413
Dirk de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:46:41
1:43:45
414
Maurice Stakenborg
Utrecht
1:46:41
1:40:25
415
Leo Strikwerda
Utrecht
1:46:42
1:43:38
416
Olivier van der Brugge
Eindhoven
1:46:44
1:45:15
417
Diego Lodewijk
Zeist
1:46:45
1:46:10
418
John Elzinga
Bilthoven
1:46:45
1:40:51
419
Jan Willem van Zutphen
Utrecht
1:46:46
1:45:51
420
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:46:47
1:44:32
421
Anko Ytsma
Utrecht
1:46:47
1:45:36
422
Erwin Prakken
Amsterdam
1:46:47
1:43:21
423
Erik Prakken
Amsterdam
1:46:47
1:43:21
424
Rob van den Heuvel
Elst
1:46:48
1:45:10
425
Jeroen Nagtegaal
Maarssen
1:46:51
1:45:31
426
Jaap van de Braak
Barneveld
1:46:52
1:44:55
427
Sander Spithoven
Utrecht
1:46:55
1:45:43
428
Victor Meesters
Soest
1:46:57
1:45:37
429
Pierre Frissen
Klimmen
1:46:58
1:44:24
430
Wietse Roes
Amersfoort
1:47:00
1:44:31
431
Ali Sarica
Apeldoorn
1:47:01
1:46:19
432
Klaas de Roo
Utrecht
1:47:04
1:43:37
433
Peter Schrijver
Hilversum
1:47:04
1:46:34
434
Jerry Tukker
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:47:07
1:45:25
435
Pieter van Zoest
Tuil
1:47:08
1:45:52
436
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:47:09
1:43:41
437
Bert Seure
Harmelen
1:47:09
1:45:36
438
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:47:11
1:44:59
439
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
1:47:11
1:42:49
440
Juri Hertog
Veenendaal
1:47:12
1:46:06
441
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:47:13
1:44:14
442
Tom Wolfs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:47:16
1:44:11
443
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
1:47:17
1:44:53
444
Nick Young
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:17
1:44:47
445
Paul Minjon
Utrecht
1:47:19
1:46:23
446
Erik Klaassen
Utrecht
1:47:21
1:44:28
447
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
1:47:22
1:42:10
448
Jurjen Wijma
Oosterwolde Fr
1:47:22
1:43:45
449
Todd de Munnik
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:47:22
1:45:43
450
Ton Neumann
Utrecht
1:47:23
1:45:44
451
Kees van der Dussen
De Meern
1:47:23
1:46:50
452
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
1:47:25
1:41:43
453
Johan van Hylckama-Vli
Utrecht
1:47:25
1:44:13
454
Rick Stoll
Utrecht
1:47:27
1:44:50
455
Rogier van Meenen
Breda
1:47:28
1:41:23
456
Sjoerd Dobken
Eindhoven
1:47:29
1:45:59
457
Arjan Middelkoop
Utrecht
1:47:31
1:43:57
458
Gidi Heynens
Amsterdam
1:47:31
1:46:23
459
Pim Willems
Utrecht
1:47:32
1:45:19
460
Martie Doppenberg
Hoevelaken
1:47:32
1:44:48
461
Hans Doijer
Tienhoven Ut
1:47:32
1:41:51
462
Laas Bloemhof
Amersfoort
1:47:33
1:44:58
463
Richard van Nee
De Meern
1:47:33
1:46:35
464
Harry Mocking
Odijk
1:47:35
1:42:07
465
Bas Groot Hulze
Vleuten
1:47:36
1:42:25
466
Marten Adema
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:47:38
1:46:32
467
Jeroen ter Meulen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:39
1:45:38
468
Jurrie van Rooijen
Utrecht
1:47:39
1:45:20
469
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
1:47:42
1:43:16
470
Rick van Holten
Zandvoort
1:47:43
1:45:57
471
Marnix van Ginkel
Amsterdam
1:47:43
1:43:54
472
Marcel Philips
BUNSCHOTEN
1:47:45
1:45:23
473
Gonzalo Valseca Tejeri
Amsterdam
1:47:45
1:45:23
474
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:46
1:45:48
475
Jan Willem Krom
Steenwijk
1:47:48
1:44:55
476
Peter van der Heyden
Ede Gld
1:47:49
1:47:16
477
Hans Dimmers
Ede Gld
1:47:49
1:47:17
478
Ignar van Haren
Nijmegen
1:47:50
1:45:21
479
Rob Bijen
Utrecht
1:47:51
1:43:44
480
David Vrasdonk
Oudorp Nh
1:47:55
1:46:03
481
Stefan van Liempt
Amersfoort
1:47:56
1:46:12
482
Sjon de Goeij
Maarssen
1:47:56
1:43:00
483
Erwin Angelier
Zeist
1:47:58
1:43:36
484
Bart van Oort
Amsterdam
1:47:59
1:46:30
485
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
1:48:01
1:46:09
486
Klaasjan Schroten
Utrecht
1:48:01
1:47:39
487
Han Teunissen
Houten
1:48:02
1:44:33
488
Sjoerd Bakker
Utrecht
1:48:03
1:42:34
489
Jan Kees Parie
Utrecht
1:48:03
1:45:59
490
Rudy Holt
Leusden
1:48:04
1:43:48
491
Rene de Ruiter
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:48:06
1:46:19
492
Joost van der Meer
Ede Gld
1:48:08
1:43:29
493
Mark Verlinden
Amsterdam
1:48:08
1:46:38
494
Ferdinand Elemans
Soest
1:48:08
1:45:53
495
Marcel de Kruijf
Utrecht
1:48:08
1:43:21
496
Maarten de Bree
Nieuwegein
1:48:09
1:48:06
497
Michel de Wit
Woerden
1:48:10
1:48:06
498
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:48:11
1:47:37
499
Roald Blok
IJsselstein Ut
1:48:13
1:46:29
500
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:48:15
1:46:40
501
Maarten van Oort
Nieuwegein
1:48:16
1:46:45
502
Arjen Keers
Zwolle
1:48:17
1:44:41
503
Stefan Elsendoorn
Utrecht
1:48:18
1:46:37
504
Jan Willem Kruithof
Rotterdam
1:48:18
1:41:55
505
Eugene van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
1:48:19
1:47:25
506
Dick van Eijk
Maarssen
1:48:20
1:45:30
507
Harry Klomp
Utrecht
1:48:20
1:43:50
508
Dennis Boor
Amsterdam
1:48:22
1:43:49
509
Pedro Matser
Hoogland
1:48:23
1:45:42
510
Stefan de Wit
Vianen Ut
1:48:23
1:43:36
511
Marcel de Lange
Nieuwegein
1:48:25
1:47:48
512
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:48:26
1:45:32
513
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
1:48:28
1:45:45
514
Géjan Bolink
Bilthoven
1:48:28
1:45:10
515
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
1:48:28
1:47:25
516
Harry Inia
Heeswijk Dinther
1:48:29
1:47:22
517
Lucas Jansen
Amsterdam
1:48:32
1:46:47
518
Martin Vernooij
Breukelen Ut
1:48:34
1:47:50
519
Jos Buijs
Wageningen
1:48:36
1:46:53
520
Heinz Doring
Nieuwegein
1:48:38
1:47:49
521
Johan Roos
Utrecht
1:48:40
1:43:15
522
P A te Grotenhuis
Arnhem
1:48:40
1:44:18
523
Bertus Verheul
Westbroek
1:48:41
1:47:45
524
Vincent Aussems
Utrecht
1:48:43
1:42:20
525
Pieter Winnips
De Bilt
1:48:43
1:46:07
526
Ron Stam
ZEIST
1:48:43
1:46:13
527
Maarten van Pelt
Utrecht
1:48:44
1:42:52
528
Rene Dioncre
Zeist
1:48:45
1:46:08
529
Arnoud Hassink
's-Gravenhage
1:48:46
1:48:16
530
Günter Runow
De Wijk
1:48:46
1:43:30
531
Gerard Gerritsma
De Meern
1:48:46
1:45:32
532
Gerrit van Vliet
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:48:47
1:45:15
533
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
1:48:48
1:46:05
534
Reinier van de Vrie
Utrecht
1:48:50
1:47:57
535
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
1:48:51
1:48:40
536
Marco van de Bilt
Utrecht
1:48:51
1:46:38
537
Michiel Bongenaar
Utrecht
1:48:52
1:47:18
538
Johan Lemmens
Zeist
1:48:53
1:46:05
539
Brandweerman Cor
Utrecht
1:48:54
1:48:22
540
Martien Huigen
Druten
1:48:55
1:48:03
541
Balt Leenman
De Meern
1:48:55
1:48:31
542
Marc Romijn
Maarssen
1:48:56
1:45:28
543
Jan-Marc Swinkels
Amsterdam
1:48:58
1:46:49
544
Jan Veenhof
Eext
1:48:58
1:44:44
545
Floris Goedegebuure
Utrecht
1:49:00
1:44:22
546
Hans Bouwmans
Utrecht
1:49:01
1:47:33
547
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:49:01
1:43:53
548
Nijs den Ouden
Badhoevedorp
1:49:02
1:48:16
549
Harry van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:49:03
1:44:29
550
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
1:49:04
1:45:38
551
Feico van der Ploeg
Zwolle
1:49:05
1:45:29
552
Ruben Deken
Amsterdam
1:49:06
1:48:09
553
John Smit
Maarssen
1:49:08
1:48:24
554
Albert Honing
Almere
1:49:08
1:47:19
555
Isidoor Hermans
Utrecht
1:49:09
1:45:52
556
Roland Blijleven
Ede Gld
1:49:12
1:47:00
557
Vincent Eijbergen
Utrecht
1:49:15
1:48:18
558
Mario Malestein
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:49:16
1:48:44
559
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
1:49:16
1:43:49
560
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:49:17
1:47:22
561
Erwin Smilde
Hilversum
1:49:18
1:48:30
562
Anton Koonstra
Utrecht
1:49:18
1:45:33
563
Hans Pleysier
Capelle aan den IJss
1:49:20
1:48:29
564
Theo Bosch
Heino
1:49:21
1:48:28
565
Peter Draaijer
Houten
1:49:21
1:44:46
566
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
1:49:21
1:45:47
567
Charles de Water
Enspijk
1:49:24
1:42:56
568
Ton Ton
Maarssen
1:49:25
1:44:34
569
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
1:49:25
1:48:10
570
Gert Mulder
Uddel
1:49:25
1:47:27
571
Remko Roolvink
Leusden
1:49:27
1:49:05
572
Robert Stefess
Leersum
1:49:28
1:49:06
573
Albert Bunte
Zeist
1:49:32
1:48:54
574
Sander Veltkamp
Amsterdam
1:49:35
1:45:46
575
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:49:36
1:48:47
576
Hans Vreeburg
Heemstede
1:49:38
1:47:30
577
Andrew Dempster
Badhoevedorp
1:49:38
1:43:52
578
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:49:39
1:46:18
579
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
1:49:40
1:46:15
580
Nuri Kirik
Haarlem
1:49:45
1:47:18
581
Sander W van der Laan
Utrecht
1:49:45
1:47:51
582
Peter van Odijk
Utrecht
1:49:45
1:48:17
583
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:49:46
1:44:39
584
Friso Munnik
Eindhoven
1:49:47
1:48:17
585
Floris van Nee
De Meern
1:49:49
1:48:55
586
Arjan Ruijter
Utrecht
1:49:51
1:46:19
587
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
1:49:53
1:48:39
588
Ton Kuyper
Ede Gld
1:49:54
1:49:22
589
Marco Louhenapessy
Breukelen Ut
1:49:57
1:48:42
590
Henny Spliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:49:57
1:46:26
591
Jan Garritsen
Baarn
1:49:57
1:44:04
592
Herm Sillen
Reuver
1:50:00
1:49:33
593
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:50:01
1:47:01
594
Louis van Walsem
Utrecht
1:50:02
1:45:27
595
Steven Vos
Soesterberg
1:50:03
1:47:49
596
Harwin Lamers
Zeist
1:50:04
1:49:07
597
Lau-Rik Davidse
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:50:08
1:47:57
598
Ajo Otto
Utrecht
1:50:08
1:49:08
599
Stefan Jansen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:50:08
1:44:32
600
Alex Maier
Utrecht
1:50:09
1:46:37
601
Geert Jan Bazuin
Utrecht
1:50:09
1:49:45
602
Sjaak Lakerveld
Culemborg
1:50:10
1:49:45
603
Mats Anders Teeuw
Soest
1:50:11
1:48:14
604
Rob Sijmons
Veldhoven
1:50:12
1:44:31
605
Hans Vernooij
Odijk
1:50:13
1:47:46
606
Hildo Jansma
Hekendorp
1:50:13
1:48:27
607
Machiel Middelburg
Bussum
1:50:13
1:48:27
608
William Vrasdonk
Alkmaar
1:50:15
1:48:23
609
Theo de Vries
Zeist
1:50:15
1:47:15
610
N van der Voort
Utrecht
1:50:16
1:44:54
611
Martin Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
1:50:17
1:46:03
612
Dirk Mangnus
Utrecht
1:50:18
1:45:41
613
Willem Peeters
Utrecht
1:50:19
1:48:25
614
Marthijn Boon
Den Helder
1:50:20
1:48:58
615
Theo de Bruin
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:21
1:46:05
616
Guido Versloot
Nieuwegein
1:50:22
1:46:50
617
Paul von Stockhausen
Houten
1:50:25
1:47:04
618
Erik van Weerdhuizen
Weesp
1:50:27
1:44:53
619
Richard Dijker
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:27
1:45:45
620
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:50:30
1:49:25
621
Vincent Groenen
Cothen
1:50:32
1:47:47
622
Martin Olijdam
Enschede
1:50:33
1:48:32
623
Maurice van Velzen
Zoeterwoude
1:50:36
1:49:52
624
Onno Hoff
Nieuwegein
1:50:38
1:46:21
625
Frank van Meenen
Breda
1:50:38
1:44:33
626
Carlo van Klarenbosch
Maarssen
1:50:39
1:47:28
627
Spiros Koutsopodiotis
Rotterdam
1:50:39
1:49:26
628
Laurens Helmond
Houten
1:50:40
1:48:48
629
Joep Damstra
Leusden
1:50:41
1:47:32
630
Paul Litjens
Bussum
1:50:46
1:46:59
631
Eddy Steenvoorden
Utrecht
1:50:48
1:49:43
632
Martien Haverkamp
Amsterdam
1:50:49
1:45:14
633
Rutger Smit
Rotterdam
1:50:49
1:44:05
634
Roger Snijders
Hengelo Ov
1:50:50
1:49:27
635
Jaap Meutgeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:50:51
1:49:01
636
Henk Fonteyn
Culemborg
1:50:54
1:45:41
637
John Janssen
Zeewolde
1:50:54
1:45:48
638
Cees de Boer
Zutphen
1:50:55
1:48:29
639
Roberto de Freitas
Bilthoven
1:50:57
1:47:39
640
Luuk Haegens
Overloon
1:51:00
1:46:54
641
Anne van Otterlo
Nieuwegein
1:51:01
1:44:42
642
Henk-Jan Brug
Utrecht
1:51:05
1:47:21
643
Gerard Breuker
Amersfoort
1:51:08
1:47:00
644
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
1:51:08
1:45:13
645
Janco Raveling
Heerde
1:51:08
1:49:56
646
Tino Velis
De Meern
1:51:09
1:46:37
647
Pieter Kwakman
Utrecht
1:51:09
1:48:44
648
Jorrit van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:51:09
1:50:28
649
Theo Mocking
Warnsveld
1:51:09
1:46:29
650
Martin van Hemert
Utrecht
1:51:10
1:50:44
651
Jeroen van der Vennen
Almere
1:51:11
1:44:57
652
Dim Damen
Vleuten
1:51:11
1:46:02
653
Marnix van Oord
Almere
1:51:12
1:47:51
654
John Maltha
Ede Gld
1:51:12
1:49:03
655
Laurens Hengeveld
Nijmegen
1:51:13
1:47:33
656
Aaldert Mellema
Utrecht
1:51:15
1:50:03
657
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
1:51:16
1:47:46
658
Jos den Ouden
Amersfoort
1:51:16
1:49:45
659
Leendert de Lange
Noordwijk Zh
1:51:18
1:46:37
660
Frans Wisse
Soest
1:51:18
1:49:37
661
Bart Geurts
Utrecht
1:51:19
1:47:12
662
Edo de Vries Robbé
Utrecht
1:51:20
1:45:38
663
Harald Dopper
Delft
1:51:25
1:48:11
664
Hylke Schaapman
Utrecht
1:51:27
1:50:02
665
Yvo van Koppen
Delft
1:51:30
1:50:26
666
Azzouz el Azzouzi
Zeist
1:51:30
1:49:54
667
Luc Philippens
Heerlen
1:51:30
1:45:27
668
Marcel Sikkema
Hilversum
1:51:32
1:46:35
669
Jeffrey Timp
Utrecht
1:51:32
1:49:46
670
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
1:51:33
1:47:33
671
Remon Vollebregt
's-Gravenhage
1:51:33
1:48:45
672
Gerrit van Voorst
Utrecht
1:51:35
1:47:07
673
Joep Trappenburg
Utrecht
1:51:39
1:45:38
674
Gertjan Goldschmeding
Hoogland
1:51:40
1:50:00
675
Peter Duindam
Hilversum
1:51:41
1:49:18
676
Frank van der Linden
Utrecht
1:51:42
1:49:42
677
Marc Toonen
Nijmegen
1:51:42
1:46:11
678
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:51:43
1:48:43
679
Brian de Leeuw
Utrecht
1:51:45
1:48:53
680
Rudy Verbeek
Apeldoorn
1:51:49
1:50:05
681
Felix Spier
Groningen
1:51:49
1:49:01
682
Mark Blankwater
Utrecht
1:51:51
1:46:52
683
Arend van Gestel
Veenendaal
1:51:51
1:46:52
684
Eric Payens
Utrecht
1:51:53
1:49:04
685
Gert van Esse
Renswoude
1:51:53
1:49:32
686
Frits Mijnten
Lunteren
1:51:55
1:47:42
687
Jan-Jaap Bardega
Utrecht
1:51:56
1:46:33
688
Raymond Hassink
Deventer
1:51:57
1:51:27
689
Gerrit van der Schuur
Nijkerkerveen
1:52:01
1:46:40
690
Marcel van Vliet
Hilversum
1:52:02
1:47:30
691
Koert Meyaard
Almere
1:52:03
1:49:57
692
Arjen Schotanus
Nieuwegein
1:52:04
1:49:19
693
Harry den Boer
Amersfoort
1:52:07
1:50:10
694
Arjan Steehouder
Utrecht
1:52:07
1:51:16
695
Vincent Staal
Soest
1:52:08
1:49:31
696
Harry Mengers
Utrecht
1:52:09
1:49:02
697
Ties Westerhof
Utrecht
1:52:11
1:47:48
698
Mark Slobbe
Utrecht
1:52:11
1:49:00
699
Dirk den Broeder
Soest
1:52:13
1:48:56
700
Ruud Giebels
Utrecht
1:52:14
1:46:52
701
Huib van Moorsel
Utrecht
1:52:15
1:49:34
702
Douwe Halma
Utrecht
1:52:15
1:45:57
703
Gunnar Muller
Utrecht
1:52:16
1:45:57
704
Kenneth Jap-A-Joe
Bosch en Duin
1:52:18
1:50:10
705
Sander Keppel
Utrecht
1:52:18
1:51:18
706
Frits Kaijen
Nieuwegein
1:52:21
1:49:33
707
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:52:21
1:51:31
708
Paul Doornenbal
Oosterwolde Fr
1:52:23
1:49:10
709
Jelle Baalman
Utrecht
1:52:26
1:47:02
710
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
1:52:28
1:46:48
711
Cesar Derks
Tilburg
1:52:30
1:51:58
712
Joost Bosman
Houten
1:52:30
1:47:48
713
Leon van Rijthoven
Wagenberg
1:52:31
1:48:28
714
Henk Kaal
Nijkerk Gld
1:52:34
1:51:34
715
Bert Ahlers
Best
1:52:34
1:46:19
716
Peter Creutzburg
Houten
1:52:36
1:46:32
717
Gerrit van 't Veld
Houten
1:52:37
1:52:04
718
Robert Schuur
Ermelo
1:52:38
1:49:55
719
Sanne van Zanten
Vleuten
1:52:39
1:50:40
720
Jacques Meinsma
Zaltbommel
1:52:40
1:50:45
721
Jan Tromp
Culemborg
1:52:41
1:52:17
722
Eric van der Craats
Leusden
1:52:44
1:49:09
723
Uddo Messack
De Meern
1:52:45
1:46:46
724
Gertjan Dokter
Barneveld
1:52:52
1:48:14
725
Matthijs van Reij
Leusden
1:52:52
1:49:16
726
Bart Daalder
Utrecht
1:52:53
1:52:07
727
Paul van Bussel
Utrecht
1:52:54
1:50:23
728
Ruud Schoenaker
Breda
1:52:56
1:48:15
729
Hans Ravoo
Den Dolder
1:52:56
1:49:12
730
André de Meulder
Hilversum
1:52:56
1:49:39
731
Jeroen van Oostrum
Zeist
1:52:57
1:46:40
732
Michiel Hendrix
Leiden
1:52:58
1:50:38
733
Paul Stalma
Zuidlaren
1:53:00
1:49:42
734
Frans Claus
Vianen Ut
1:53:00
1:49:39
735
William Lucassen
Utrecht
1:53:02
1:48:37
736
Adrie Mulder
Utrecht
1:53:02
1:52:39
737
Tom Daleboudt
Amerongen
1:53:03
1:48:09
738
Gerard Kruijff
Utrecht
1:53:04
1:50:38
739
Gerben-Jan de Vries
Schagen
1:53:05
1:52:18
740
Anne van Baardewijk
Leusden
1:53:06
1:52:31
741
Jef Brinkman
Utrecht
1:53:07
1:48:03
742
Ivo Vincken
Voerendaal
1:53:07
1:49:17
743
Wim Wassink
Amersfoort
1:53:08
1:49:56
744
Rob Vermeer
Houten
1:53:10
1:51:14
745
Gerard Sluijk
Zeist
1:53:14
1:48:12
746
Henk Kooij
Breukelen Ut
1:53:14
1:49:03
747
Marcel Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:53:15
1:51:09
748
Wouter Kasemier
Amersfoort
1:53:16
1:50:23
749
Jaap IJdema
Middelburg
1:53:18
1:48:54
750
Jos Steehouder
Culemborg
1:53:18
1:50:43
751
Jeroen van Dam
Utrecht
1:53:18
1:47:05
752
Frans van Bommel
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:20
1:49:59
753
Erwin Talens
Maarssen
1:53:24
1:51:47
754
Aldo Zwijgers
Utrecht
1:53:25
1:47:05
755
Jeremy Payne
Den Haag
1:53:26
1:50:57
756
Bert Vos
Bilthoven
1:53:28
1:52:52
757
Bernd Belter
Beesd
1:53:28
1:51:53
758
Tjeerd Oppedijk
Utrecht
1:53:30
1:51:11
759
Wouter Speelman
Amsterdam
1:53:31
1:47:48
760
Fred van de Gronde
Utrecht
1:53:32
1:50:20
761
Adrie van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:53:34
1:49:22
762
Antoine van der Hulst
Nieuwegein
1:53:35
1:48:49
763
Edwin Noel
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:35
1:48:52
764
Mark de Wit
Utrecht
1:53:35
1:48:12
765
Tom Lange
Maastricht
1:53:37
1:50:24
766
Sjoerd Ribberink
Utrecht
1:53:37
1:47:21
767
Joris Pietersen
Utrecht
1:53:37
1:47:08
768
John Spithoven
Culemborg
1:53:39
1:49:29
769
David Vis
Soesterberg
1:53:39
1:49:30
770
Hann Verheijen
Maarssen
1:53:39
1:47:07
771
Jaap Mijwaart
Vleuten
1:53:40
1:50:04
772
Rogier Junte
Utrecht
1:53:40
1:50:05
773
Bart Strijker
Utrecht
1:53:42
1:52:48
774
Cor Hoogenveen
Vleuten
1:53:42
1:53:07
775
Raymond Perin
's-Gravenhage
1:53:43
1:51:37
776
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
1:53:44
1:47:33
777
Peter Hermsen
Maarssen
1:53:45
1:51:19
778
Harry Radix
Rotterdam
1:53:45
1:51:14
779
Koen Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:53:46
1:51:59
780
Marco van der Linden
Nieuwegein
1:53:46
1:50:41
781
Sander Romein
De Meern
1:53:47
1:48:49
782
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:53:48
1:51:18
783
Marc Brester
Utrecht
1:53:49
1:50:49
784
Jack Jeurissen
Schaijk
1:53:49
1:53:06
785
Julius Derksen
Utrecht
1:53:49
1:50:48
786
Roan-Albijn Roodbergen
Utrecht
1:53:50
1:50:49
787
Luuk de Kruiff
Geldrop
1:53:52
1:50:00
788
Ruud van der Fliert
Zeist
1:53:52
1:53:22
789
Kor de Boer
Almere
1:53:55
1:51:43
790
Maarten van de Donk
Rotterdam
1:53:56
1:52:14
791
Rob Draaijer
Bunnik
1:53:58
1:49:24
792
Bas Franssens
Utrecht
1:53:59
1:51:23
793
Ronald Kelderman
Ede
1:54:00
1:50:30
794
Chi-Man Wu
Rosmalen
1:54:01
1:47:52
795
Pim Becker
Haarlem
1:54:03
1:48:44
796
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
1:54:03
1:53:41
797
Arjan Wildchut
Hilversum
1:54:04
1:53:09
798
Robbie Rondagh
Utrecht
1:54:04
1:48:20
799
Dennis van der Stroom
Rotterdam
1:54:05
1:53:32
800
Louran van Keulen
Loosdrecht
1:54:05
1:52:37
801
Victor Jeurissen
Schalkwijk
1:54:06
1:53:43
802
Huib Verkerk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:54:06
1:52:16
803
Henk Middelkoop
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:06
1:52:15
804
Marinus van Dintel
Utrecht
1:54:07
1:48:09
805
Jan Hettema
Houten
1:54:09
1:51:25
806
Hans van Katwijk
Utrecht
1:54:11
1:47:48
807
Jan Werkhoven
Houten
1:54:12
1:50:21
808
Harm K Wijrdeman
Utrecht
1:54:12
1:50:36
809
Niels van Hal
Tilburg
1:54:13
1:50:05
810
Willem Rohlfs
Eindhoven
1:54:14
1:53:01
811
Fred Wemeijer
Nieuwegein
1:54:16
1:49:55
812
Frank Renia
Dieren
1:54:20
1:53:09
813
Hans Baartmans
Nieuwegein
1:54:21
1:53:54
814
Marcel Zeldenthuis
Schalkwijk
1:54:23
1:52:07
815
Ruud van Heijningen
Woerden
1:54:24
1:47:59
816
Marc van den Deijssel
Soest
1:54:26
1:52:29
817
Ben Ruck
De Meern
1:54:27
1:50:58
818
Ton Wieman
Vleuten
1:54:27
1:48:32
819
Ger Krom
De Bilt
1:54:29
1:52:08
820
Hugo Kooijmans
Putten
1:54:29
1:52:53
821
Onno Bleijerveld
Utrecht
1:54:30
1:48:44
822
Ton de Kok
Utrecht
1:54:31
1:50:06
823
Hans Warmenhoven
De Bilt
1:54:34
1:52:02
824
Camiel Slaats
Zeist
1:54:34
1:52:03
825
Henk van Mourik
Bunnik
1:54:35
1:52:07
826
Eric Heusinkveld
Monnickendam
1:54:36
1:50:31
827
Marc Awater
Zeist
1:54:37
1:53:48
828
Jasper Brouwer
Soest
1:54:38
1:49:54
829
Lambert Koonstra
Utrecht
1:54:38
1:50:54
830
Marc Speijers
Utrecht
1:54:40
1:48:25
831
Ron Adelaar
IJsselstein Ut
1:54:41
1:50:24
832
Pascal Adelaar
Nieuwegein
1:54:41
1:50:24
833
Djien Kwik
Odijk
1:54:42
1:54:19
834
Chris Leinenga
Veenendaal
1:54:43
1:53:26
835
Jan Strik
Hattem
1:54:44
1:51:37
836
Rob van Beek
Soest
1:54:48
1:54:20
837
Rolf Berkhout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:54:48
1:54:01
838
Jean-Paul Busker
Amsterdam
1:54:50
1:52:27
839
John van Rossum
Benschop
1:54:54
1:52:58
840
Ferdi Mulder
Voerendaal
1:54:55
1:48:51
841
Ruud van den Eshof
Amersfoort
1:54:55
1:50:44
842
Mark de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:54:57
1:52:14
843
Sjef Berendsen
Houten
1:54:58
1:50:11
844
Patrick van Gemeren
Zeist
1:54:59
1:48:52
845
Rien Kraak
Zeist
1:54:59
1:48:51
846
Onno van der Veen
Utrecht
1:55:00
1:50:50
847
Thijs Haegens
Steensel
1:55:03
1:50:57
848
Stefan Peters
Soest
1:55:03
1:51:37
849
Tommy Doorakkers
Tilburg
1:55:04
1:52:39
850
Wim Coppieters
Strombeek-Bever (BEL
1:55:06
1:54:23
851
Bote Engwerda
Amersfoort
1:55:07
1:51:05
852
Felix Dupuis
Utrecht
1:55:08
1:52:22
853
Marc van der Schoot
Tilburg
1:55:09
1:50:08
854
Jochem Schellens
Arnhem
1:55:12
1:53:23
855
Gino Sabbatino
De Meern
1:55:13
1:48:57
856
Dirk Janssen
Weesp
1:55:13
1:54:34
857
Steven Bron
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:55:19
1:53:19
858
Pim van den Heuvel
De Bilt
1:55:19
1:54:29
859
Ton Diemont
Utrecht
1:55:20
1:53:01
860
Peter van der Wel
Nieuwegein
1:55:21
1:53:02
861
Ronald Hoorman
Maartensdijk
1:55:24
1:54:17
862
Gerald Schepers
Arnhem
1:55:26
1:52:40
863
Peter Hoijtink
Zeist
1:55:27
1:53:49
864
Maurice Bolte
Utrecht
1:55:27
1:53:21
865
Adri Traa
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:55:27
1:53:30
866
Cees van Wijk
Overveen
1:55:28
1:50:30
867
Ronald Siebes
Maarssen
1:55:30
1:51:53
868
Klaas Nicolai
Hilversum
1:55:31
1:50:28
869
Hans Ockeloen
Utrecht
1:55:32
1:55:06
870
Diederik Uenk
Utrecht
1:55:32
1:50:15
871
Mick Lemmerman
Utrecht
1:55:37
1:52:53
872
Nico van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:55:37
1:50:10
873
Herman Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:55:37
1:50:10
874
Rob Zilver
Utrecht
1:55:38
1:49:25
875
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
1:55:38
1:50:45
876
Piet Koenhein
Utrecht
1:55:39
1:52:24
877
Hans van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam
1:55:39
1:54:21
878
Ron van Doorn
Nieuwegein
1:55:40
1:51:26
879
Martin Jansen
Odijk
1:55:41
1:52:14
880
Bart Bendel
Bilthoven
1:55:42
1:49:33
881
Harry Sysling
Amersfoort
1:55:44
1:52:20
882
Ton de Kruijk
Houten
1:55:45
1:50:09
883
Paul Vermeulen
Zeist
1:55:46
1:51:33
884
Martijn Pool
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:55:46
1:50:46
885
Jan van Beukering
Utrecht
1:55:47
1:52:26
886
Jan-Albert Majoor
Utrecht
1:55:47
1:52:13
887
Jasja Vermeulen
De Meern
1:55:48
1:52:33
888
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:55:49
1:52:35
889
Nico van der Veen
Amersfoort
1:55:49
1:54:09
890
Stefan Wink
Utrecht
1:55:52
1:53:48
891
Dick Haverkamo
Almere
1:55:55
1:53:42
892
Harrie Boven
Hoogland
1:55:56
1:51:20
893
Regi Melcherts
Den Dolder
1:55:56
1:49:50
894
Ipko de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:58
1:55:21
895
Tae Gaasbeek
Maarssen
1:55:58
1:50:35
896
Marcel Engelsman
Utrecht
1:56:02
1:55:08
897
Henri van Tongeren
Rhenen
1:56:02
1:50:44
898
Sjaak van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
1:56:02
1:51:26
899
Armando Ramos
's-Gravenhage
1:56:03
1:53:05
900
Dennis Meeder
Utrecht
1:56:04
1:50:54
901
Henry van Helten
Tricht
1:56:06
1:49:41
902
Dirk van Kessel
Geldermalsen
1:56:06
1:49:39
903
Hans Langenberg
Utrecht
1:56:08
1:49:36
904
Alex Ockhuysen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:56:10
1:54:22
905
Jan-Willem van der Gra
Utrecht
1:56:11
1:53:55
906
Henk Deppe
Houten
1:56:11
1:53:24
907
Bart Bongers
Utrecht
1:56:11
1:52:23
908
Mike de Wildt
Heiloo
1:56:13
1:50:14
909
Leo Missler
Ede Gld
1:56:15
1:54:04
910
Wouter Verbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:56:21
1:51:49
911
Jelle Groenendaal
Amersfoort
1:56:24
1:52:27
912
Rikjan van Zalingen
Utrecht
1:56:24
1:50:09
913
Duco van Eden
Amsterdam
1:56:25
1:52:10
914
Jacob van der Wal
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:28
1:55:35
915
Bastiaan Oosterhuis
Leusden
1:56:29
1:53:45
916
Peter de Rijk
Houten
1:56:30
1:52:30
917
Herman de Bruin
Nieuwegein
1:56:31
1:55:17
918
Jeroen Joosten
Arnhem
1:56:32
1:53:45
919
Egbert Knottnerus
Utrecht
1:56:35
1:53:30
920
Bert van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
1:56:35
1:54:13
921
Willem van Eden
Bilthoven
1:56:36
1:52:21
922
Wim Spiering
Aalst Gld
1:56:37
1:55:07
923
Theo-Jan Heesen
Utrecht
1:56:42
1:51:30
924
Remy van Belle
Leiden
1:56:43
1:51:26
925
Gert Buijs
Gouda
1:56:44
1:51:30
926
Ger Daalmeijer
Den Dolder
1:56:48
1:52:35
927
Bart Heeren
Tilburg
1:56:48
1:54:23
928
Roel van Bernebeek
Utrecht
1:56:49
1:52:13
929
Theo Hoekstra
Zeist
1:56:49
1:50:51
930
Mark Ekels
Zeist
1:56:49
1:50:51
931
Gjalt Knopper
Houten
1:56:50
1:54:48
932
Niek Kuipers
Nijverdal
1:56:51
1:55:36
933
John Verwey
Maarssen
1:56:52
1:50:49
934
Roel Hoff
Deurne
1:56:52
1:55:28
935
Nico Kriekaard
De Meern
1:56:55
1:54:38
936
Peter Hopman
Zeist
1:56:55
1:56:25
937
Jan van Ewijk
Uden
1:57:03
1:52:17
938
Rijer van Dijk
Westbroek
1:57:03
1:56:08
939
Martijn van den Enden
Utrecht
1:57:05
1:54:31
940
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:57:06
1:51:42
941
Peter Tieleman
Zeist
1:57:08
1:54:55
942
Tom Hardeman
Huizen
1:57:09
1:56:32
943
Peter Huygens
Utrecht
1:57:10
1:54:07
944
Dirk Franssens
Dordrecht
1:57:13
1:54:37
945
Ewout Drewel
Groningen
1:57:16
1:51:57
946
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
1:57:17
1:52:51
947
Marcel Stam
Utrecht
1:57:19
1:56:51
948
Stefan Zwart
Zaandam
1:57:20
1:53:34
949
Gilbert Dhondt
Maarssen
1:57:21
1:53:54
950
Nico Padding
Houten
1:57:22
1:54:00
951
Ramses Serno
Soest
1:57:22
1:54:08
952
Jack Flantua
Nieuwegein
1:57:23
1:53:18
953
Wim de Paauw
Nieuwegein
1:57:24
1:52:31
954
Ian Pelgrim
Arnhem
1:57:29
1:52:19
955
André Coopman
Groningen
1:57:29
1:56:21
956
Reinoud Gemke
Oud Zuilen
1:57:32
1:55:10
957
Marc van Welbergen
Utrecht
1:57:35
1:56:34
958
Victor Witter
Breda
1:57:36
1:56:34
959
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:57:36
1:57:05
960
Guus van Voorst
Utrecht
1:57:38
1:56:05
961
Jeroen Jansen
De Meern
1:57:39
1:51:22
962
Koen Graat
Tilburg
1:57:40
1:53:14
963
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
1:57:40
1:53:30
964
Huub de Jong
Amersfoort
1:57:41
1:55:17
965
Robin den Hartog
IJsselstein Ut
1:57:43
1:56:35
966
Wim van der Veer
Breukelen Ut
1:57:46
1:53:09
967
Gerard van der Plas
Woerden
1:57:49
1:52:10
968
Bram de Lange
Amsterdam
1:57:49
1:56:47
969
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
1:57:51
1:54:36
970
Jurriaan van Diggelen
Utrecht
1:57:55
1:53:21
971
Edgar Rouwenhorst
Utrecht
1:57:55
1:56:15
972
Guus Alfrink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:57:55
1:53:32
973
Jaap Davidse
Veenendaal
1:58:00
1:53:05
974
Ben Keller
Leersum
1:58:00
1:54:06
975
Rob van der Gun
IJsselstein Ut
1:58:01
1:55:58
976
Peter van Liere
Utrecht
1:58:03
1:55:47
977
Rowdy van den Berg
Nieuwegein
1:58:04
1:55:07
978
Jordy Smit
Amsterdam
1:58:07
1:54:41
979
Peter van Ditmarsch
Utrecht
1:58:10
1:52:16
980
Bram Loggers
Utrecht
1:58:10
1:56:14
981
Jeroen van Omme
Utrecht
1:58:11
1:52:03
982
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
1:58:11
1:53:14
983
Maarten Hemmes
Utrecht
1:58:14
1:56:25
984
R D de Rooij
Utrecht
1:58:15
1:55:14
985
Piet van Zijl
Nieuwegein
1:58:16
1:54:12
986
Ron de Bondt
Maarssen
1:58:17
1:55:32
987
Aalt den Nederlanden
Almere
1:58:19
1:56:07
988
Martijn Jaspers
Tiel
1:58:19
1:51:57
989
Rick van Veen
Zutphen
1:58:22
1:53:47
990
Frits de Kam
Soest
1:58:25
1:54:51
991
Joost Jacobs
Soest
1:58:25
1:56:10
992
Lars Jansen
Culemborg
1:58:26
1:52:10
993
Hans Zijlstra
Apeldoorn
1:58:26
1:53:33
994
Dirk-Jan den Burger
Sleeuwijk
1:58:30
1:55:29
995
Erik Vonhögen
Sleeuwijk
1:58:30
1:55:30
996
Marc Kessen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:32
1:56:56
997
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
1:58:32
1:55:02
998
Tim Kreuk
Culemborg
1:58:32
1:54:09
999
Loek Werring
Houten
1:58:35
1:54:16
1000
Sander Kentin
Leiden
1:58:35
1:56:34
1001
Leon Steenbrink
Hilversum
1:58:35
1:55:39
1002
Arjo Meijrink
Maarssen
1:58:35
1:53:40
1003
Ed Boskaljon
Hoogland
1:58:37
1:56:07
1004
Koenraad van Hasselt
Woerden
1:58:38
1:57:59
1005
Joost Neelemans
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:58:39
1:53:20
1006
Henny Steneker
Apeldoorn
1:58:40
1:56:57
1007
Hans Clevers
Huis ter Heide
1:58:41
1:58:11
1008
René Vernooij
Vleuten
1:58:43
1:53:10
1009
Sander de Bruin
De Meern
1:58:43
1:53:10
1010
Jurjen Sangers
Utrecht
1:58:45
1:52:51
1011
Bert Gasenbeek
Hollandsche Rading
1:58:46
1:55:01
1012
Willem Bakker
Houten
1:58:47
1:56:25
1013
Ko Knol
Bloemendaal
1:58:48
1:57:04
1014
Joop Steenbruggen
Deventer
1:58:51
1:55:53
1015
Joram Mul
Utrecht
1:58:52
1:56:59
1016
Pieter van Mol
Tilburg
1:58:54
1:56:49
1017
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
1:58:54
1:53:42
1018
Koos Bogerman
Bilthoven
1:58:57
1:52:20
1019
Ron Janssen
De Bilt
1:58:59
1:57:21
1020
Wim van Dijk
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:59:00
1:57:42
1021
Herman van Rooijen
Bronkhorst
1:59:00
1:55:31
1022
Mengs de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:59:01
1:57:13
1023
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
1:59:02
1:56:05
1024
Martin van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:03
1:56:19
1025
Rob van Zaalen
Oud Beijerland
1:59:03
1:54:22
1026
Jan van Grunsven
Harmelen
1:59:05
1:52:54
1027
Ron Belonje
De Meern
1:59:07
1:54:16
1028
Wim Westbroek
Nieuwegein
1:59:07
1:56:23
1029
Bert van Oostrum
Culemborg
1:59:08
1:58:43
1030
Jaap Kunst
Houten
1:59:09
1:57:59
1031
Remco Jager
Utrecht
1:59:09
1:54:54
1032
Peter Gijsbers
Houten
1:59:09
1:54:41
1033
Vincent Hulshoff
Soest
1:59:09
1:57:49
1034
Jeroen Bouman
Maarssen
1:59:10
1:58:36
1035
Paul de Ridder
Utrecht
1:59:13
1:55:42
1036
Armand Schreurs
Utrecht
1:59:14
1:54:02
1037
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
1:59:14
1:56:48
1038
Pe Silberbusch
Utrecht
1:59:14
1:57:49
1039
Hendrik Pothof
Utrecht
1:59:14
1:53:13
1040
Eelko L'Abee
Leersum
1:59:16
1:55:54
1041
Jan van Nuenen
Groningen
1:59:19
1:54:24
1042
Tom Grol
Utrecht
1:59:20
1:55:49
1043
Kees Pijp
Hardenberg
1:59:21
1:58:24
1044
Piet Spruyt
Aalsmeer
1:59:21
1:56:28
1045
Maurice Liemburg
Utrecht
1:59:21
1:53:44
1046
G G Gussekloo
Utrecht
1:59:24
1:56:19
1047
Frank van der Snoek
Maarn
1:59:24
1:55:35
1048
Frank van Dijk
Bilthoven
1:59:27
1:56:07
1049
Martin Bergers
Amsterdam
1:59:30
1:55:54
1050
Frans Klomp
Houten
1:59:30
1:56:48
1051
Kees de Jong
Houten
1:59:33
1:53:46
1052
Harald Heemstra
Utrecht
1:59:35
1:57:47
1053
Hans Mijnhardt
Soesterberg
1:59:37
1:57:56
1054
Wesley Lodder
Zeewolde
1:59:38
1:59:07
1055
Loet Post
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:59:39
1:59:17
1056
Geert Jan Eissens
Harmelen
1:59:41
1:56:33
1057
Jaap Berndes
Marum
1:59:42
1:56:31
1058
Hielke Boerema
Weesp
1:59:42
1:54:01
1059
Ruud van Eijk
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:43
1:55:34
1060
Robby Ekara
Emmen
1:59:43
1:53:21
1061
Jaap Buijs
Doetinchem
1:59:44
1:56:46
1062
Dick Bruin
Oostzaan
1:59:44
1:55:03
1063
Michiel van Breemen
Hoevelaken
1:59:45
1:57:25
1064
Martijn Derks
Rotterdam
1:59:47
1:53:30
1065
Arthur Frieswijk
Utrecht
1:59:49
1:53:34
1066
Dennis Wessing
Zaandam
1:59:50
1:53:59
1067
Wijnand Brouwer
Utrecht
1:59:51
1:53:50
1068
Daniel Bulthuis
Amsterdam
1:59:52
1:54:39
1069
Hans Stotijn
Utrecht
1:59:53
1:53:44
1070
Erik van Burgsteden
Doorn
1:59:54
1:56:46
1071
Franklin Mijnhijmer
Nijmegen
1:59:54
1:55:29
1072
Dimitri Vermeer
Haarlem
1:59:55
1:56:05
1073
Jan Muijs
Putten
1:59:55
1:58:54
1074
Pim Fok
Utrecht
1:59:55
1:57:58
1075
Manuel Garcia
Amstelveen
2:00:01
1:57:52
1076
Kenny Aberson
Wageningen
2:00:03
1:55:58
1077
Ernst den Hartog
Baarn
2:00:05
1:54:44
1078
Rutwin Goris
Kortenhoef
2:00:06
1:54:36
1079
Ab Salemink
Gaanderen
2:00:06
1:57:39
1080
Gijs Wildschut
Amstelveen
2:00:06
1:54:50
1081
Wout van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
2:00:07
1:54:37
1082
Steef Klop
Haarzuilens
2:00:09
1:57:38
1083
Johan van Lubek
Utrecht
2:00:09
1:53:46
1084
Jan Metus
Groningen
2:00:10
1:56:23
1085
Danny de Rethy
Voorburg
2:00:14
1:56:23
1086
Gert-jan Verhoeven
Arnhem
2:00:15
1:59:34
1087
Harald van der Mast
Harmelen
2:00:16
1:56:03
1088
René Driessen
Houten
2:00:16
1:54:24
1089
Robert Meeuwissen
Breda
2:00:17
1:55:14
1090
Rien de Klerk
Doorn
2:00:19
1:56:55
1091
Olaf Reimus
Nieuwegein
2:00:19
1:54:11
1092
Bob Leonards
Utrecht
2:00:20
1:53:59
1093
Hartono Ngadimin
Amersfoort
2:00:21
1:56:25
1094
Michel Groen in 't Wou
Nieuwegein
2:00:23
1:57:29
1095
Wouter Roest
Utrecht
2:00:24
1:57:40
1096
Rene Janssen
Houten
2:00:25
1:55:14
1097
Nathan Swaters
Houten
2:00:25
1:59:57
1098
Harmen Alberda
Utrecht
2:00:25
1:56:11
1099
Koen Kuiper
Zeist
2:00:25
1:55:24
1100
Mathijs Brantjes
Utrecht
2:00:26
1:58:08
1101
Wouter Nanne Boer
Utrecht
2:00:27
1:59:10
1102
Joop Cruijs
Houten
2:00:29
1:58:16
1103
Djurre J van der Schaa
Oentsjerk
2:00:30
1:58:58
1104
Benny Bijlsma
Marssum
2:00:30
1:58:57
1105
Peter Veldt
Hoogland
2:00:31
1:58:52
1106
Rob Merten
Utrecht
2:00:31
1:58:27
1107
Martin van Westerlaak
Hoogland
2:00:31
1:59:09
1108
Pieter Snabel
's-Gravenhage
2:00:32
1:56:41
1109
Co Schaapherder
Hilversum
2:00:32
1:56:04
1110
Oscar van Veen
Hilversum
2:00:34
1:55:36
1111
Ariaan van Heertum
Zevenhoven
2:00:35
1:57:17
1112
Peter Huisman
Utrecht
2:00:35
1:55:05
1113
Hans Bennis
Almere
2:00:37
1:58:27
1114
Harold van Oort
Nieuwegein
2:00:38
1:55:02
1115
Dolf Chardet
Diemen
2:00:41
1:55:34
1116
Edo Rensman
Diemen
2:00:41
1:58:19
1117
Jan de Boer
Baarn
2:00:42
1:54:48
1118
Gerrit Wouters
Uden
2:00:43
2:00:01
1119
Dino Jongsma
Utrecht
2:00:43
1:56:47
1120
Rob Pothoven
Baarn
2:00:43
1:58:55
1121
Rick van Manen
Veenendaal
2:00:48
1:54:59
1122
Maarten Werkman
Utrecht
2:00:48
1:55:00
1123
Jaap Neele
Leersum
2:00:49
1:56:51
1124
Ruud Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:00:57
2:00:14
1125
Jean Paul Hofkens
Utrecht
2:00:57
1:57:52
1126
Brian Pennings
Deventer
2:00:59
1:58:37
1127
Harry van der Helm
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:01:01
1:58:02
1128
Niek de Vente
Amersfoort
2:01:02
1:59:16
1129
Balkan Akbulut
Utrecht
2:01:03
1:54:54
1130
Jan Hoekstra
Nijmegen
2:01:03
1:58:31
1131
Erik Kaman
Zeist
2:01:06
1:58:32
1132
Erik Joosen
Maarssen
2:01:07
1:56:21
1133
Peter Spaans
Leusden
2:01:07
1:57:55
1134
Ronald Snijders
Utrecht
2:01:09
1:59:23
1135
Van den berg A
Leusden
2:01:12
2:00:41
1136
Wim Nijenkamp
Apeldoorn
2:01:13
1:57:09
1137
Jan de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
2:01:13
2:00:46
1138
Huib Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:01:13
1:58:37
1139
Anton van Loenen
Tricht
2:01:14
1:54:47
1140
Nol Nuijten
Eindhoven
2:01:16
1:59:27
1141
Ger van Bernebeek
Dodewaard
2:01:17
1:56:40
1142
Jouke Rozema
Amstelveen
2:01:18
1:55:14
1143
Pauli van Drunen
Werkendam
2:01:19
1:56:40
1144
Harry Zumbrink
Cothen
2:01:19
1:59:18
1145
Jochem Oskam
Werkhoven
2:01:20
1:58:39
1146
Kees van Vliet
Woerden
2:01:20
2:00:30
1147
Carlos van Kats
Utrecht
2:01:22
1:59:55
1148
Philip Jaspers
Amsterdam
2:01:23
1:55:01
1149
Rob Huijskens
Maarssen
2:01:24
1:56:28
1150
Jaco de Best
Katwijk Zh
2:01:24
1:57:18
1151
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
2:01:24
1:58:21
1152
Ronald Smits
Houten
2:01:24
1:58:21
1153
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
2:01:26
1:56:53
1154
Gerard van Lunteren
2:01:26
1:55:29
1155
Luchien Luning
Utrecht
2:01:31
1:58:16
1156
Remco Groot
Breda
2:01:31
1:57:49
1157
Hans Komrij
Utrecht
2:01:32
1:55:19
1158
Olav de Maat
Utrecht
2:01:32
1:56:03
1159
Marcel Teerlink
Amersfoort
2:01:33
1:57:26
1160
Stephen van Aken
De Meern
2:01:33
1:55:20
1161
Ed van Rhijn
Vught
2:01:40
2:01:16
1162
Frank Ernst
Silvolde
2:01:41
1:58:28
1163
Jeroen Morssink
IJsselstein Ut
2:01:43
1:59:59
1164
Peter Bosma
Amsterdam
2:01:46
1:58:49
1165
Henk Janszen
De Meern
2:01:49
2:00:00
1166
Thijs Veltman
Utrecht
2:01:50
1:56:38
1167
Winfried Vergeer
Woerden
2:01:50
1:56:51
1168
Martin Wernert
Maarssen
2:01:51
2:00:39
1169
Henk-Jan Seesink
Utrecht
2:01:51
1:56:33
1170
Wouter Verweij
Wadenoijen
2:01:53
1:57:49
1171
Mark Albers
Zoetermeer
2:01:59
1:56:56
1172
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
2:02:00
1:59:11
1173
Marco Gruben
Rhenen
2:02:02
1:56:39
1174
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
2:02:03
2:00:43
1175
Paul van Hooft
Zeist
2:02:06
1:59:15
1176
Hans van Eck
Nieuwegein
2:02:06
1:57:45
1177
Kees Molenaars
Harmelen
2:02:08
1:57:56
1178
Koos van Aller
Amersfoort
2:02:10
1:57:52
1179
Peter Verlaan
Vleuten
2:02:11
1:58:03
1180
Ronald Muijtjens
Utrecht
2:02:13
1:57:39
1181
Gert Joosten
Tilburg
2:02:13
1:58:43
1182
Marc van Ockenburg
Utrecht
2:02:14
1:59:56
1183
Vincent Hartman
Amersfoort
2:02:16
1:57:18
1184
Christijn den Besten
Utrecht
2:02:24
1:55:45
1185
Joop Wijman
Montfoort
2:02:24
2:01:36
1186
Hylke Rozema
Utrecht
2:02:25
1:56:21
1187
Wim van Doorn
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:02:25
1:57:33
1188
Pascal van Eijk
Maarssen
2:02:25
1:59:36
1189
A Hendriksen
Amersfoort
2:02:26
2:00:53
1190
Edwin van Anraad
Utrecht
2:02:29
1:57:03
1191
Rik Boonstra
Utrecht
2:02:31
2:00:42
1192
Roland Rodenburg
Vleuten
2:02:32
2:00:47
1193
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
2:02:34
1:56:39
1194
Henk Niënhaus
Gendt
2:02:35
1:56:39
1195
Piet Hilhorst
Hoogland
2:02:36
1:58:33
1196
Joris van der Heijden
Utrecht
2:02:37
1:57:35
1197
André Spijker
Utrecht
2:02:39
1:56:51
1198
Geert Jan Zomer
Beek Ubbergen
2:02:41
1:58:26
1199
Hans Rommelse
Capelle aan den IJss
2:02:45
1:59:42
1200
Ralph Rüland
Heerlen
2:02:46
1:56:43
1201
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
2:02:46
1:56:26
1202
Erik Hulzebos
Utrecht
2:02:47
1:57:30
1203
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
2:02:47
1:57:17
1204
Arie van Lunteren
Den Dolder
2:02:47
1:56:30
1205
Albert van der Zwart
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:48
1:59:07
1206
Joop Klein Haarhuis
Amersfoort
2:02:48
1:58:36
1207
Niek Wijnen
Steenwijk
2:02:49
1:59:57
1208
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
2:02:50
2:01:04
1209
Johan Heijker
Linschoten
2:02:52
1:59:37
1210
Mark van der Heijden
Utrecht
2:02:53
2:01:02
1211
Frans Wauters
Werkhoven
2:02:53
1:57:12
1212
Willem Kleinveld
Hoevelaken
2:02:55
1:59:21
1213
Peter Poppe
Emmeloord
2:02:55
1:56:55
1214
Joris van der Does
Utrecht
2:02:55
1:56:53
1215
Freek van der Laan
Arnhem
2:02:56
1:57:39
1216
Dennis Vermeulen
Nijmegen
2:02:59
1:58:33
1217
Peter van der Schaft
Utrecht
2:03:01
2:02:20
1218
Walter van den Akker
Hilversum
2:03:02
2:01:40
1219
Piet Roos
Oostkapelle
2:03:04
1:58:43
1220
Gerben van de Kraats
Utrecht
2:03:06
1:57:37
1221
Leo Tijsen
Naarden
2:03:06
1:59:20
1222
Pieter Rutten
Haarlem
2:03:07
1:58:46
1223
Sander te Lindert
Soesterberg
2:03:07
1:59:10
1224
Fons Laudy
Maarn
2:03:08
2:00:46
1225
Hans de Waal
Vianen Ut
2:03:10
2:00:14
1226
Peter-Alex Achterberg
Utrecht
2:03:11
2:02:14
1227
Douwe Versfeld
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:12
2:01:33
1228
Albert Baars
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:12
1:58:56
1229
Bas Kettmann
's-Gravenhage
2:03:13
2:00:21
1230
Rom Mannien
Amersfoort
2:03:15
1:59:03
1231
Leo Henkes
Nieuwegein
2:03:15
2:00:01
1232
Gert-Jan de Jong
Haarlem
2:03:16
1:58:54
1233
Niels Noordijk
Barendrecht
2:03:17
2:01:38
1234
Jan Derckx
Amersfoort
2:03:17
1:59:06
1235
Dick Bisschop
Bergen Nh
2:03:17
2:00:30
1236
Ronald Loeve
Utrecht
2:03:18
1:57:08
1237
Laurens Baas
Utrecht
2:03:21
1:57:49
1238
George Peter van Dijk
Putten
2:03:23
2:00:44
1239
Niek de Wit
Rhenen
2:03:24
1:58:01
1240
Theo Deur
Leersum
2:03:25
1:59:32
1241
Alexandr Ceskel
Utrecht
2:03:27
2:02:41
1242
Codrin Kruijne
Utrecht
2:03:29
1:57:05
1243
Leo Smink
Amersfoort
2:03:31
2:00:48
1244
Frank Wolff
Zaandam
2:03:31
2:02:50
1245
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
2:03:31
1:59:05
1246
Jeroen Dammers
Leusden
2:03:32
1:57:56
1247
Marco Klaassen
Utrecht
2:03:37
1:58:43
1248
Jan Otse
Barneveld
2:03:39
1:59:26
1249
Rob Zomer
Utrecht
2:03:40
1:58:48
1250
Joost Koningen
Rotterdam
2:03:41
1:58:06
1251
Olivier Uittenbogaard
Utrecht
2:03:41
1:57:31
1252
Frodo de Valk
Utrecht
2:03:41
1:58:35
1253
Kees van Staa
Zeist
2:03:42
2:00:48
1254
Philippe Spapens
Almere
2:03:42
2:01:36
1255
Kim Hofmans
Laren Nh
2:03:45
1:57:26
1256
Peter Kuijper
Hoogland
2:03:46
2:00:50
1257
Wim Euverman
Utrecht
2:03:48
1:58:18
1258
Marcel van Hilten
Utrecht
2:03:51
1:58:42
1259
Paul Fuchs
Utrecht
2:03:52
1:57:23
1260
Frank Mélotte
Lisse
2:03:53
2:00:43
1261
Stephane Delodder
Zeist
2:03:54
1:58:16
1262
Wilte Wienke
Houten
2:03:56
2:01:08
1263
Ron van der Valk
Werkhoven
2:03:58
2:00:35
1264
Robert Kathmann
Baarn
2:04:04
2:00:00
1265
Koen Weber
Utrecht
2:04:05
2:00:01
1266
Gerard van Tamelen
Utrecht
2:04:08
2:02:16
1267
Nico van der Veen
2:04:11
1:58:13
1268
Dennis Tuit
Tilburg
2:04:11
2:01:19
1269
Joost Gijsbers
Werkhoven
2:04:13
2:00:50
1270
Bas Meeuwissen
De Meern
2:04:13
1:59:11
1271
Andre Besseling
Leusden
2:04:15
2:01:01
1272
Anton Meijer
Utrecht
2:04:17
2:01:58
1273
Bas van Sabben
Capelle aan den IJss
2:04:18
1:59:38
1274
Ferry Kalfsvel
Utrecht
2:04:20
1:59:26
1275
Jan Vesseur
Woerden
2:04:21
2:02:53
1276
Paul van Loon
Zeist
2:04:22
2:01:25
1277
Jeroen Steenbrink
De Meern
2:04:23
1:59:20
1278
Richard Weel
Leeuwarden
2:04:29
1:59:58
1279
Peter van Leusden
Almere
2:04:30
2:01:42
1280
Ferdy Passchier
Hoogland
2:04:32
1:59:16
1281
Rutger Jagersma
Vleuten
2:04:34
2:03:08
1282
Steven de Jong
Maarssen
2:04:35
1:58:33
1283
Niels de Vrij
Utrecht
2:04:36
2:02:16
1284
Robert de Bruin
Utrecht
2:04:38
1:58:27
1285
Joost Bieleveldt
Utrecht
2:04:39
1:58:22
1286
Kees Booij
Zeist
2:04:40
2:00:42
1287
Floris de Monchy
Amsterdam
2:04:40
1:59:42
1288
Theo Kolman
Amersfoort
2:04:41
1:59:26
1289
Chris Stroo
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:04:42
2:01:36
1290
Marcel de Wit
Nieuwegein
2:04:47
2:01:42
1291
Rene Metz
Hoevelaken
2:04:49
2:00:28
1292
Erik Lensink
Vleuten
2:04:49
1:59:39
1293
Jurgen Noyons
Hollandsche Rading
2:04:50
2:02:37
1294
Elmer Harms
Wageningen
2:04:50
2:00:45
1295
Raymond Roovers
Oosteind
2:04:52
2:02:05
1296
Peter Waterham
Oosterhout Nb
2:04:52
2:02:06
1297
Jan Vernooij
Houten
2:04:53
2:01:05
1298
John Vork
Harmelen
2:04:53
2:03:02
1299
Pablo Oblitas Bustamen
Hilversum
2:04:53
2:01:29
1300
Willem van Harskamp
Vleuten
2:04:54
1:59:12
1301
Ron J W Klein Tiessink
Maarssen
2:04:57
2:04:37
1302
Michiel Vandenbergh
Voerendaal
2:04:58
2:02:24
1303
Pim Mostert
Wageningen
2:04:59
2:00:54
1304
Thomas van Neerbos
Amsterdam
2:04:59
2:02:21
1305
Lucas Paanakker
Den Dolder
2:05:01
2:01:13
1306
Marcel Kersten
Abcoude
2:05:03
2:00:44
1307
Patrick Aldewereld
Diemen
2:05:07
2:00:00
1308
Jacq Cornelissen
Houten
2:05:10
2:04:15
1309
Henk Haverkort
Coevorden
2:05:13
2:04:39
1310
Frank Mulder
Huizen
2:05:18
1:59:49
1311
Rob Maijenburg
De Meern
2:05:21
1:59:56
1312
Adam Verhaar
Utrecht
2:05:25
1:59:41
1313
Thijs Remmers
Utrecht
2:05:34
2:04:24
1314
Kees Haaksman
De Bilt
2:05:36
2:02:56
1315
Dave van Varik
Bunnik
2:05:38
2:03:49
1316
Henk Diemer
De Meern
2:05:38
2:03:51
1317
Wybrand de Groot
Veenwouden
2:05:39
2:04:06
1318
Nico van Kester
Amersfoort
2:05:39
2:01:28
1319
Rix Groenboom
Groningen
2:05:41
2:02:30
1320
Huig van Duijn
Amersfoort
2:05:41
1:59:49
1321
Patrick Molenaar
Houten
2:05:44
2:00:03
1322
Jurien van den Broek
Rhenen
2:05:44
2:04:09
1323
Richard Ritsma
Almere
2:05:48
2:04:55
1324
Marco van Schaijk
Soest
2:05:48
2:02:02
1325
Joachim Levelt
Maarssen
2:05:50
2:01:38
1326
Robbert Homburg
Utrecht
2:05:51
2:03:32
1327
Dick Duit
Zeist
2:05:56
2:02:13
1328
Léon van Dun
Beesd
2:05:56
2:03:15
1329
Gosse Reinsma
Utrecht
2:05:57
2:03:51
1330
Jan Pullens
Kaatsheuvel
2:05:58
2:00:33
1331
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
2:06:01
2:04:38
1332
Wouter Verloop
Utrecht
2:06:04
2:00:05
1333
Warner Sijsling
Zeist
2:06:04
2:02:06
1334
Paul-Otto Leen
Benschop
2:06:06
2:01:41
1335
Rogier Stap
Tilburg
2:06:08
2:02:16
1336
Otto Vijver
Utrecht
2:06:08
1:59:36
1337
Erik Veurink
Ommen
2:06:09
2:03:53
1338
Rutger Koster
Heerhugowaard
2:06:12
2:04:41
1339
Peter Meewisse
Utrecht
2:06:12
2:04:29
1340
Rob Verkerk
Utrecht
2:06:13
2:00:22
1341
Bert Muurman
Veendam
2:06:14
2:01:10
1342
Roland Hiltermann
Breukelen Ut
2:06:17
2:02:58
1343
Gerard Markhorst
Hardenberg
2:06:18
2:02:12
1344
Dick Boogerd
Amsterdam
2:06:18
2:04:34
1345
Gert Dijkema
Soest
2:06:23
2:02:07
1346
Bas Bisseling
Amsterdam
2:06:24
2:04:15
1347
Xander Prins
Snelrewaard
2:06:27
2:01:38
1348
Wilco Pot
Utrecht
2:06:29
2:03:52
1349
Simon Hoogenkamp
Maarn
2:06:32
2:02:48
1350
Martin Nieuwenhuis
Nieuwegein
2:06:33
2:05:19
1351
Dirk van der Veen
Veenendaal
2:06:33
2:00:41
1352
Daan Alblas
Rotterdam
2:06:34
2:00:57
1353
Edwin Setzpfand
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:35
2:00:24
1354
Coen Smit
Nieuwegein
2:06:39
2:03:29
1355
Frank Jansink
Leusden
2:06:39
2:01:24
1356
Rene Matla
Utrecht
2:06:42
2:00:18
1357
Rint van der Meulen
Heerenveen
2:06:44
2:00:46
1358
Martijn Brouwer
Amsterdam
2:06:46
2:02:07
1359
Marco de Lange
Vianen Ut
2:06:47
2:03:58
1360
Evert-Jan Grezel
Utrecht
2:06:53
2:05:36
1361
Versteeg John
Utrecht
2:06:54
2:05:30
1362
Joost van Schaik
Utrecht
2:06:55
2:01:12
1363
Franklin Leeuwin
Vlaardingen
2:07:00
2:03:50
1364
Oswald Nunes
Zeist
2:07:01
2:04:27
1365
Arjan Zoodsma
Haarlem
2:07:05
2:03:12
1366
Adri Fase
Woerden
2:07:10
2:03:11
1367
Paul Verhaar
Amersfoort
2:07:12
2:03:00
1368
Hans Hensbergen
Zeist
2:07:16
2:06:29
1369
Jörgen Egter v Wisseke
Eck en Wiel
2:07:19
2:05:23
1370
Max Koppers
Utrecht
2:07:21
2:03:40
1371
Dick van Stuijvenberg
Ede Gld
2:07:26
2:05:25
1372
Cor de Boer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:07:27
2:02:05
1373
Gregor de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
2:07:27
2:03:36
1374
Rob Smit
Almere
2:07:28
2:04:31
1375
Johan Worst
Zeewolde
2:07:32
2:05:38
1376
Gerard Wessels
Vleuten
2:07:34
2:06:18
1377
Jeroen Bakkenist
Almere
2:07:36
2:04:46
1378
Jan Boeve
Maarssen
2:07:39
2:04:37
1379
Wouter Blokland
Zaandijk
2:07:41
2:05:16
1380
Cees Bloos
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:07:41
2:03:44
1381
Frans Hoffman
Haarlem
2:07:44
2:02:23
1382
Arthur de Bakker
Bosch en Duin
2:07:44
2:02:11
1383
Andre Bogaard
Dongen
2:07:44
2:05:27
1384
Wouter Jacobs
Utrecht
2:07:48
2:02:53
1385
Martin Heij
Houten
2:07:52
2:05:52
1386
Pieter van Fulpen
Utrecht
2:07:55
2:05:00
1387
Sander van der Linden
Austerlitz
2:08:13
2:04:39
1388
Jos de Kan
Uden
2:08:15
2:02:35
1389
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
2:08:20
2:04:23
1390
Bipin Taneja
Delft
2:08:21
2:07:42
1391
Robert Jan Jonker
Utrecht
2:08:32
2:04:32
1392
Martin Groot
Westbroek
2:08:32
2:07:37
1393
WijHon Lam
's-Hertogenbosch
2:08:32
2:03:32
1394
Gerald Ter Maten
Barneveld
2:08:34
2:02:41
1395
Patrick Boerma
Berlicum Nb
2:08:35
2:03:32
1396
Michael Luff
Kamerik
2:08:39
2:04:06
1397
Bert Runhaar
Amsterdam
2:08:40
2:02:32
1398
J C J M Van der Aar
IJsselstein Ut
2:08:41
2:04:32
1399
Dolf Ahsmann
Vleuten
2:08:44
2:04:06
1400
Robbert Keijer
Bussum
2:08:45
2:03:49
1401
Sander Hassert
Den Dolder
2:08:45
2:03:49
1402
Erik Bolijn
De Meern
2:08:46
2:02:26
1403
Bertus Otten
Kampen
2:08:47
2:08:12
1404
Jan Zwart
Maarssen
2:08:48
2:03:47
1405
Nico Beekelaar
Utrecht
2:08:48
2:05:39
1406
Arjen Geertsema
Odijk
2:08:51
2:04:12
1407
Peer Bataille
Utrecht
2:08:54
2:04:13
1408
Peter van Manen
Ede Gld
2:08:56
2:03:10
1409
Peter Peters
Groesbeek
2:09:00
2:06:27
1410
Chris Brusche
Maarssen
2:09:01
2:05:53
1411
Arjan Vogel
Zeist
2:09:01
2:06:27
1412
Louis Overgoor
Diemen
2:09:01
2:02:56
1413
Jorgen Kaptein
Utrecht
2:09:02
2:03:07
1414
Jimmy Fanggiday
Amsterdam
2:09:03
2:04:01
1415
Maarten van Soest
Utrecht
2:09:04
2:03:01
1416
Leo Zuurmond
Enspijk
2:09:04
2:06:41
1417
Paul Reusch
Nieuwegein
2:09:05
2:05:19
1418
Danny Eisenberger
Harderwijk
2:09:08
2:05:50
1419
Frans Tip
Eindhoven
2:09:08
2:05:49
1420
Paul van Beurden
Son
2:09:09
2:05:49
1421
Guido Gijsbertsen
De Meern
2:09:12
2:08:12
1422
Peter van Zaalen
Oud Beijerland
2:09:14
2:04:33
1423
Marijn de Vries
Utrecht
2:09:16
2:05:58
1424
Jeroen Vredeveld
Zeist
2:09:22
2:03:08
1425
Thijs Kerpel
Utrecht
2:09:22
2:03:40
1426
Martin van Schaik
Houten
2:09:26
2:06:32
1427
Piet Witkamp
Nieuwegein
2:09:27
2:06:31
1428
Peter van Drunen
Burgum
2:09:29
2:08:33
1429
Odin Kos
Huizen
2:09:35
2:07:48
1430
Peter Boers
Amersfoort
2:09:41
2:05:29
1431
Rob Stevens
Zeist
2:09:44
2:04:52
1432
Berend Schilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:45
2:09:10
1433
Fred Pieters
Enspijk
2:09:45
2:07:21
1434
Jelger Tuit
Assen
2:09:46
2:04:51
1435
Jan van der Velde
Bunnik
2:09:50
2:06:45
1436
Glenn Lindveld
Utrecht
2:09:51
2:04:23
1437
Henk Nap
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:09:51
2:08:32
1438
Ton Walison
Zoetermeer
2:09:52
2:05:57
1439
Jan Welleweerd
Nieuwegein
2:09:56
2:04:32
1440
Henk van Nieuwkerk
Amersfoort
2:10:00
2:08:31
1441
Jaap Langerak
Hilversum
2:10:01
2:07:35
1442
Gerben Schaap
Barneveld
2:10:04
2:08:08
1443
Remco van Vliet
Utrecht
2:10:12
2:09:51
1444
Ismail Besli
Utrecht
2:10:12
2:06:12
1445
Ton Nijdam
Blaricum
2:10:13
2:06:10
1446
Koos Boon
Groningen
2:10:16
2:04:03
1447
Marcel Welzen
Schinnen
2:10:17
2:04:13
1448
Ivo de Bruijn
Utrecht
2:10:19
2:07:59
1449
Hans Zwaanenburg
Nieuwegein
2:10:24
2:03:42
1450
Reinier Kuipers
Maartensdijk
2:10:28
2:05:37
1451
Andre van der Weijden
Houten
2:10:35
2:07:05
1452
Mayko Heemskerk
Haarzuilens
2:10:37
2:05:29
1453
Peter Hingstman
Houten
2:10:38
2:06:38
1454
Ronald Bosker
Capelle aan den IJss
2:10:38
2:05:58
1455
Thijs Alberts
Utrecht
2:10:38
2:06:16
1456
Auke Nutma
Ede Gld
2:10:39
2:04:54
1457
Bram Vink
Utrecht
2:10:40
2:05:33
1458
Ronen Dokkum
Arnhem
2:10:44
2:04:36
1459
Pascal Konan
Amersfoort
2:10:47
2:05:31
1460
Nico Kramer
Vleuten
2:10:47
2:08:07
1461
Roel de Jong
Joure
2:10:49
2:04:48
1462
Paul de Groot
Luttelgeest
2:10:49
2:04:49
1463
Rudi Leeuwin
Zeist
2:10:51
2:07:49
1464
Eelko van den Boogaard
Utrecht
2:10:52
2:06:39
1465
Piet van Schaik
Utrecht
2:10:55
2:08:18
1466
Paul de Kruijf
Bunnik
2:10:58
2:06:12
1467
Cees van Dijk
Huis ter Heide Ut
2:10:58
2:06:12
1468
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
2:11:03
2:06:01
1469
Ralph Groenendaal
De Meern
2:11:05
2:11:05
1470
Robert Neeleman
Utrecht
2:11:05
2:10:08
1471
Jacob Slooff
Haarlem
2:11:06
2:05:48
1472
Andre Rossen
Nieuwegein
2:11:08
2:07:07
1473
Rogier Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
2:11:10
2:06:04
1474
Ben Bohm
De Meern
2:11:10
2:05:36
1475
Eddy Schakelaar
Zwolle
2:11:13
2:08:30
1476
Walter Voll
Houten
2:11:15
2:09:34
1477
Robert Hoolwerf
Utrecht
2:11:18
2:08:09
1478
Marcel Mathijssen
Heiloo
2:11:18
2:05:35
1479
Willem Muilenburg
Utrecht
2:11:19
2:05:32
1480
John Waltman
Amersfoort
2:11:20
2:06:59
1481
Marc Kuiper
Utrecht
2:11:22
2:07:27
1482
John Zonneveld
Zaandijk
2:11:35
2:06:55
1483
Hugo de Vries
Soest
2:11:36
2:06:32
1484
Hans Dorland
Vleuten
2:11:37
2:11:01
1485
Martin Koch
Dordrecht
2:11:40
2:08:43
1486
Friso Jagersma
Bilthoven
2:11:46
2:07:42
1487
Jan Graveland
Vleuten
2:11:50
2:06:40
1488
Gert jan de Vries
Utrecht
2:11:53
2:06:37
1489
Paul de Groot
Vleuten
2:11:59
2:06:03
1490
Cees van Beek
Vleuten
2:12:06
2:07:18
1491
Arjan de Raaf
Leusden
2:12:06
2:07:44
1492
Ronald Veerkamp
Maarssen
2:12:08
2:07:06
1493
Ad Vrijsen
Maartensdijk
2:12:10
2:06:20
1494
Lucien Krumme
Maarssen
2:12:13
2:11:04
1495
Gerard Dolphijn
Houten
2:12:21
2:06:21
1496
Jan Bernard Wolters
Zeist
2:12:26
2:09:44
1497
Jan Dirk Banga
Bunnik
2:12:31
2:06:02
1498
Henk Boven
De Meern
2:12:36
2:08:59
1499
Bert Pieters
Sleeuwijk
2:12:37
2:06:33
1500
Arthur van Buel
Zeist
2:12:42
2:10:32
1501
Herman van Herk
Vleuten
2:12:43
2:07:08
1502
Arend Doppenberg
Amersfoort
2:12:44
2:07:48
1503
Gert Jansen
Utrecht
2:12:46
2:09:35
1504
Tonnie Haegens
Steensel
2:12:55
2:08:50
1505
Bert Vis
Ede Gld
2:12:56
2:07:09
1506
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
2:12:58
2:06:51
1507
Ad van der Zandt
Warnsveld
2:13:08
2:07:40
1508
Arie van Leeuwen
Harmelen
2:13:09
2:10:50
1509
Hans van Maurik
Nieuwegein
2:13:09
2:07:42
1510
Hans Heeremans
Haarlem
2:13:10
2:07:50
1511
John Kolen
Culemborg
2:13:17
2:12:12
1512
Edwin Elverding
Hoevelaken
2:13:24
2:09:50
1513
Bart Surminski
Utrecht
2:13:27
2:10:19
1514
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
2:13:30
2:08:59
1515
Peter Ruijter
Hilversum
2:13:30
2:08:53
1516
Philip Esterhuizen
Amstelveen
2:13:30
2:07:30
1517
Godfried Boogaard
Utrecht
2:13:33
2:11:49
1518
Martin Blok
Zeist
2:13:34
2:07:16
1519
Jeroen Prins
Amstelveen
2:13:35
2:09:38
1520
Paul Knies
De Meern
2:13:36
2:07:42
1521
Peter Wienese
De Meern
2:13:38
2:07:12
1522
Ton van der Voort
Zoeterwoude
2:13:40
2:08:14
1523
John van Zijl
Houten
2:13:54
2:09:53
1524
Guido de Jager
Bosch en Duin
2:13:55
2:13:28
1525
Wim van Beek
's-Hertogenbosch
2:13:56
2:08:12
1526
Ruud van Arkel
Nieuwegein
2:13:56
2:09:53
1527
Paul van de Lugt
Huis ter Heide Ut
2:13:58
2:08:10
1528
Frank Oostveen
Woerden
2:13:58
2:09:56
1529
Wilco de Jager
De Meern
2:14:00
2:07:54
1530
Gerard van Eijden
Putten
2:14:08
2:11:31
1531
Eduard Oskamp
De Meern
2:14:11
2:10:42
1532
Bastiaan Borchert
Apeldoorn
2:14:13
2:09:14
1533
Nico Dontje
Nieuwegein
2:14:14
2:08:33
1534
Erik Pot
Utrecht
2:14:14
2:09:08
1535
Remco Timmermans
De Meern
2:14:16
2:10:12
1536
Henri Smits
IJsselstein Ut
2:14:19
2:09:13
1537
Janbert van Dijken
Utrecht
2:14:19
2:12:04
1538
Daan van der Schilt
Groningen
2:14:22
2:10:39
1539
Leo van Leeuwen
De Meern
2:14:25
2:11:47
1540
Gerrit Kiers
Naarden
2:14:27
2:12:45
1541
Ingmar Schaefer
Den Bosch
2:14:51
2:09:40
1542
Matthijs Graafland
Amersfoort
2:15:09
2:11:13
1543
Raymond Bot
Mijdrecht
2:15:12
2:13:50
1544
Bas van Huet
Utrecht
2:15:13
2:09:09
1545
Edwin Velthuis
Zaandam
2:15:16
2:10:06
1546
Ronald Rodenburg
Houten
2:15:21
2:13:44
1547
Dragan Tuinman
Zwolle
2:15:21
2:09:33
1548
Jean-Jacques Lasseur
Utrecht
2:15:25
2:12:08
1549
Joeri Linsen
Zaandam
2:15:34
2:10:23
1550
Andre Nieman
Utrecht
2:15:35
2:10:45
1551
Abdel Lhajji
Nieuwegein
2:15:38
2:11:07
1552
Lion van Nes
Nieuwegein
2:15:38
2:11:08
1553
Marc van Nes
Nieuwegein
2:15:39
2:11:08
1554
Ton Wildvank
Helmond
2:15:41
2:14:03
1555
Peter Bartelings
2:15:41
2:09:44
1556
Clemens van Rijnsoever
Utrecht
2:15:42
2:10:24
1557
Ron Scholtemeijer
Assendelft
2:15:42
2:14:37
1558
Jasper Schoonhoven
Tilburg
2:15:44
2:11:19
1559
Frans Opdam
Leiden
2:15:50
2:12:01
1560
Rien Koert
Delft
2:15:53
2:14:33
1561
Rob Bokern
De Meern
2:16:00
2:14:59
1562
M A J Busman
Utrecht
2:16:01
2:14:17
1563
Allard Nanning
De Meern
2:16:07
2:14:25
1564
Chris Vos
Leersum
2:16:12
2:10:55
1565
Petran Geurts
Houten
2:16:18
2:12:23
1566
Hans Rijnbergen
Utrecht
2:16:19
2:10:16
1567
Rien den Uyl
Utrecht
2:16:19
2:11:19
1568
Raymond de Ridder
Utrecht
2:16:19
2:11:20
1569
Kees Uiterwijk
Utrecht
2:16:20
2:13:10
1570
Chiel Bos
Bussum
2:16:21
2:14:50
1571
Harrie Lemmens
Maarssen
2:16:22
2:12:06
1572
Jan Bart van Dorrestei
Tricht
2:16:24
2:12:44
1573
Maarten van Deursen
Zeist
2:16:26
2:12:10
1574
Rob van der Lee
Uden
2:16:32
2:15:47
1575
Tjerk Schoenmaker
Uden
2:16:32
2:15:47
1576
Hiek Grootendorst
Utrecht
2:16:34
2:10:14
1577
Peter van Roy
Udenhout
2:16:42
2:10:47
1578
Joost Veltman
Amsterdam
2:16:44
2:11:32
1579
Tom Veder
Bilthoven
2:16:46
2:16:13
1580
Herman Poppelier
IJsselstein Ut
2:16:50
2:12:30
1581
Rob Kampen
Biddinghuizen
2:16:55
2:13:37
1582
Wim Blaauwendraat
Biddinghuizen
2:16:55
2:13:36
1583
Frank Warmerdam
Houten
2:16:55
2:11:35
1584
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:17:05
2:14:56
1585
Hans Burggraaff
Amsterdam
2:17:10
2:11:51
1586
Harm Krugers
Utrecht
2:17:12
2:11:10
1587
Louk Vanderschuren
Utrecht
2:17:17
2:11:05
1588
Ringo van Wijnen
Nijkerk Gld
2:17:31
2:11:00
1589
Nico van Doorn
Vleuten
2:17:36
2:11:41
1590
John Verbeek
Utrecht
2:17:47
2:15:05
1591
Jeroen Hollander
Utrecht
2:17:49
2:14:17
1592
Lex Straver
Utrecht
2:17:52
2:14:56
1593
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
2:17:59
2:12:28
1594
Gertjan de Jong
Utrecht
2:18:07
2:13:23
1595
Gerard Vennik
Veenendaal
2:18:11
2:12:34
1596
Fred van de Vecht
Houten
2:18:14
2:14:16
1597
Pierre Sophie
Nijmegen
2:18:16
2:12:42
1598
Joost Hoekstra
Zeist
2:18:22
2:11:53
1599
Daniel Asscheman
Utrecht
2:18:28
2:13:31
1600
Harrie Ceelen
Tilburg
2:18:35
2:12:24
1601
Jean-Paul Bakkers
Utrecht
2:18:38
2:17:37
1602
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
2:18:39
2:14:40
1603
Ruud Veldhuisen
Bussum
2:18:45
2:13:07
1604
Sander Palm
Deventer
2:18:53
2:13:11
1605
Sebastiaan Weij
Utrecht
2:18:53
2:13:10
1606
Ruud van Asperen
Vleuten
2:18:56
2:13:06
1607
W A Kluvers
Leersum
2:19:03
2:18:05
1608
Sander Wijkstra
Zeist
2:19:04
2:16:23
1609
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
2:19:13
2:15:19
1610
René Paardekooper
Westbroek
2:19:13
2:18:16
1611
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
2:19:16
2:17:02
1612
Martijn van Dolen
Utrecht
2:19:19
2:15:57
1613
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
2:19:23
2:16:17
1614
Eddy de Kruijff
Austerlitz
2:19:28
2:16:22
1615
Theo Verstege
Rotterdam
2:19:30
2:14:32
1616
Leon Verdonschot
Utrecht
2:19:34
2:13:17
1617
Harold Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
2:19:46
2:16:20
1618
Ben Bakker
Woerden
2:19:48
2:14:53
1619
Peter Sluijk
Utrecht
2:19:55
2:14:04
1620
Dirk Pfauder
Utrecht
2:19:59
2:14:13
1621
Arjan de Boer
Bussum
2:19:59
2:17:25
1622
John Manning
Nieuwegein
2:20:01
2:16:20
1623
Fred Kuijpers
Oss
2:20:07
2:18:28
1624
Bertil van der Gun
Utrecht
2:20:13
2:14:13
1625
Arthur Braakenburg
Utrecht
2:20:18
2:16:29
1626
Bep Rietveld
Utrecht
2:20:22
2:14:19
1627
Jan Bloemsma
De Meern
2:20:24
2:16:57
1628
Edwin van Rooijen
Montfoort
2:20:37
2:16:37
1629
Guus Schrijvers
Utrecht
2:20:49
2:20:20
1630
Van Dijk
Nieuwegein
2:20:49
2:15:08
1631
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
2:21:05
2:14:55
1632
Roger Vossen
Utrecht
2:21:07
2:14:49
1633
Frank Lucas
Purmerend
2:21:09
2:16:28
1634
Meo Wolswinkel
Barneveld
2:21:16
2:15:41
1635
Wiggert de Haan
Amsterdam
2:21:17
2:15:39
1636
Jan Hagens
Zeist
2:21:29
2:18:48
1637
Sietse Altena
Zeist
2:21:29
2:18:48
1638
Michel Kraaijenbrink
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:21:31
2:15:18
1639
Oscar de Goede
Utrecht
2:22:05
2:16:08
1640
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
2:22:09
2:20:06
1641
Guus Groenewoud
Cothen
2:22:24
2:16:30
1642
Gerard Pouw
Utrecht
2:22:34
2:17:38
1643
Paul Hoogstraten
Vleuten
2:22:38
2:19:14
1644
Ben van Scheppingen
De Hoef
2:22:40
2:19:21
1645
Huib Dingen
Veghel
2:23:02
2:17:12
1646
Gerard Rijnfrank
Zeist
2:23:13
2:20:55
1647
Marc Meeder
Hoogland
2:23:19
2:21:01
1648
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
2:23:21
2:18:31
1649
Hans Poorthuis
Utrecht
2:23:27
2:20:38
1650
Dick Tessels
Zeist
2:23:28
2:17:10
1651
Bart Hilmans
Odijk
2:23:32
2:17:35
1652
Jeroen Sinoo
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:23:39
2:22:33
1653
Peter Korstanje
Woerden
2:23:48
2:17:36
1654
Berttien Bruil
Barneveld
2:23:50
2:18:15
1655
Ron van Leeuwen
De Meern
2:24:07
2:19:25
1656
Wiebe de Weerd
Achterveld
2:24:14
2:20:18
1657
Ooldrik Modderman
Groningen
2:24:20
2:20:18
1658
Hans Tolsma
Zeist
2:24:22
2:21:31
1659
Eric Loderichs
Hilversum
2:24:23
2:19:34
1660
Ron Camps
Wageningen
2:24:28
2:18:20
1661
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
2:24:48
2:21:27
1662
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
2:24:48
2:19:21
1663
Ron Seegers
Noordwijk Zh
2:24:55
2:19:12
1664
Bobbe Veldkamp
Eemnes
2:24:59
2:20:56
1665
Rob Rijkse
Vleuten
2:25:28
2:21:18
1666
Peter Spijkers
Vleuten
2:25:34
2:20:46
1667
Will van de Walle
Nieuwegein
2:25:34
2:21:07
1668
Fred Wolsleger
Houten
2:25:37
2:21:19
1669
Ruud Schulten
Amersfoort
2:25:41
2:20:26
1670
Ton van Sevenbergen
Kamerik
2:25:44
2:21:42
1671
Ruud Kaitjily
Ankeveen
2:25:49
2:20:07
1672
Martijn de Bakker
Utrecht
2:26:07
2:20:35
1673
Manuel Hernandez
Hilversum
2:26:11
2:21:01
1674
Aaldrik IJkema
Maarssen
2:26:20
2:25:11
1675
Wim Verbaarschot
Roosendaal
2:26:22
2:24:22
1676
Vincent Andriessen
Leiden
2:26:30
2:20:38
1677
Riny Broerse
Almere
2:26:35
2:21:43
1678
Ron Petersen
Culemborg
2:26:49
2:22:05
1679
Jan van Moorsel
Bosch en Duin
2:26:51
2:23:03
1680
Leo Spelt
Nieuwegein
2:26:53
2:20:25
1681
Dick Barnhoorn
Utrecht
2:26:56
2:21:33
1682
Paul van Roy
Udenhout
2:27:41
2:21:46
1683
Bjorn Veenstra
Houten
2:28:07
2:25:00
1684
Michiel Reuser
Geldermalsen
2:28:30
2:23:18
1685
Richard Kool
Utrecht
2:28:38
2:27:37
1686
Burgman Hans
Zeist
2:28:47
2:23:08
1687
Eddie Vlootman
Amsterdam
2:29:07
2:26:52
1688
Henk Veldkamp
Vledder
2:29:09
2:26:18
1689
Max van Weerd
Houten
2:29:32
2:25:30
1690
Jan Roelofs
Houten
2:29:32
2:24:04
1691
Job Heneweer
Leusden
2:29:43
2:28:00
1692
Ad van Gent
Eindhoven
2:30:19
2:26:14
1693
Henny van Ling
Utrecht
2:31:50
2:26:04
1694
Hendrik van Oosteren
Utrecht
2:31:52
2:27:14
1695
Rieni van Geelen
Utrecht
2:32:07
2:26:54
1696
André Hoekstra
Utrecht
2:32:24
2:27:01
1697
Hans Galesloot
Utrecht
2:32:39
2:26:59
1698
Erik Kooijman
Houten
2:33:02
2:31:53
1699
Jeroen Rensen
Winterswijk
2:33:03
2:30:46
1700
Eric Ligteringen
Utrecht
2:33:17
2:28:39
1701
Ben van Gelder
Zeist
2:33:42
2:31:02
1702
Chris Westerhout
De Meern
2:34:06
2:31:27
1703
Gertjan van der Gant
Hilversum
2:34:14
2:29:44
1704
Willem van Zijl
Amsterdam
2:34:27
2:29:13
1705
Willem de Gier
Maarssen
2:34:33
2:29:10
1706
Gerard Boerrigter
Utrecht
2:34:59
2:31:39
1707
Huib Beekhuis
Leersum
2:35:29
2:30:13
1708
Stef van der Grift
Amerongen
2:36:11
2:32:10
1709
Bart van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
2:36:45
2:32:44
1710
Cees Mans
Doorn
2:36:50
2:32:11
1711
Stef van Leeuwe
Maarssen
2:37:20
2:33:40
1712
Wim Jong
Amersfoort
2:39:47
2:34:55
1713
Thomas Werkhoven
Bussum
2:40:56
2:34:36
1714
Dew Rambocus
Utrecht
2:45:02
2:42:47
1715
Jacob van Veenendaal
Amerongen
2:46:09
2:41:45
1716
Peter Drok
De Meern
3:04:50
3:00:45
VREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angelica Chavez
Amsterdam
1:32:52
1:32:16
2
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:34:06
1:33:00
3
Karin Polhuijs
Vught
1:34:16
1:31:14
4
Sietske Galama
Amsterdam
1:36:38
1:36:09
5
Karin de Geeter
Groningen
1:36:49
1:35:48
6
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
1:36:49
1:34:05
7
Chris Freysen
Oegstgeest
1:39:19
1:37:42
8
Cathelijne van Stralen
Utrecht
1:39:22
1:38:18
9
Eva Luderus
Utrecht
1:39:47
1:39:07
10
Ilka Schmelling
Rhenen
1:40:06
1:37:53
11
Anna Scholtens
Zeist
1:40:58
1:40:31
12
Janneke van Beijnum
Utrecht
1:41:16
1:40:59
13
Isabella Pizzoli
Hilversum
1:41:17
1:40:39
14
Eva Madsen
Utrecht
1:41:33
1:36:49
15
Elle Vissers
Maastricht
1:41:34
1:38:21
16
Marielle Wittekamp
Utrecht
1:42:00
1:38:47
17
Frieda Onwezen-Vd Maat
Bunnik
1:42:11
1:40:37
18
Tatjana Cernochova
Schoonhoven
1:42:12
1:37:48
19
Melissa Siegel
Maastricht
1:42:27
1:36:37
20
Britta Augsburg
Maastricht
1:42:28
1:36:38
21
Elly Visser
Hoogland
1:42:56
1:41:33
22
Marjan Verduyn
Nieuwegein
1:43:47
1:42:20
23
Inge Groot
Nijmegen
1:44:00
1:42:04
24
Lotte Harbers
Amsterdam
1:44:01
1:42:54
25
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Amersfoort
1:44:13
1:43:49
26
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:44:20
1:39:48
27
Kitty van Kessel
Utrecht
1:44:47
1:43:47
28
Carolien van der Werk
Utrecht
1:44:48
1:42:20
29
Cornelie Blok
Houten
1:45:11
1:44:45
30
Annemarie Smits
Utrecht
1:46:01
1:43:39
31
Iris van Haendel
Utrecht
1:46:13
1:45:50
32
Anne Wedd
Hilversum
1:46:25
1:41:23
33
Annemoon Vervoordeldon
Utrecht
1:46:26
1:41:26
34
Tessa van Rossenberg
Utrecht
1:47:03
1:45:53
35
Marian Rooyakkers
Utrecht
1:48:13
1:45:52
36
Willemijn Punt
Bilthoven
1:48:16
1:47:50
37
Maria van Loenen
Amersfoort
1:48:24
1:46:10
38
Mira van Vroonhoven
Groesbeek
1:48:31
1:45:19
39
Jorike Huiskes
Utrecht
1:48:52
1:47:17
40
Helen van der Voorn
Utrecht
1:49:06
1:48:22
41
Sonja Haesenbos
Nieuwegein
1:49:14
1:48:34
42
Anja van den Hengel
Barneveld
1:49:19
1:47:26
43
Dagmar Wismeijer
Utrecht
1:49:31
1:45:15
44
Hetty Postma
Beesd
1:49:37
1:48:02
45
Hudy Peek
Odijk
1:49:42
1:49:19
46
Sylvia van Rhee
Nieuwegein
1:49:49
1:47:37
47
Nancy Mettes
Hoogland
1:49:59
1:47:46
48
Joyce van der Meer
Veenendaal
1:50:06
1:45:34
49
Annette Boersma
Amersfoort
1:50:16
1:44:27
50
Annemarie van der Veen
Utrecht
1:50:17
1:48:19
51
Ondine van de Rest
Wageningen
1:50:33
1:48:10
52
Gerda Struis
Zeist
1:50:42
1:49:55
53
Berta Streumer
Tiel
1:50:58
1:50:08
54
Aukje Nauta
Utrecht
1:51:01
1:50:22
55
Jo Widdershoven-Heuts
Landgraaf
1:51:10
1:50:36
56
Britt Verstegen
Utrecht
1:51:10
1:46:40
57
Jose Boonen-Lemmen
Belfeld
1:51:14
1:50:48
58
Hanée Dentz
Utrecht
1:51:15
1:50:24
59
Margriet Looije
Amsterdam
1:51:17
1:49:15
60
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
1:51:20
1:49:09
61
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
1:51:20
1:49:09
62
Carina Aukes
Houten
1:51:27
1:48:52
63
Maartje Arntz
Utrecht
1:51:32
1:49:19
64
Sonja Swart
Utrecht
1:51:34
1:48:49
65
Yvonne Ketelaars
Utrecht
1:51:45
1:50:51
66
Inge Mugge
Utrecht
1:51:52
1:46:57
67
Angelique Boskeljon
Leerdam
1:51:56
1:51:14
68
Adrienne van Kempen
Meerssen
1:51:56
1:48:44
69
Renée van der Maesen
Leersum
1:52:02
1:49:49
70
Sabine van Woerden
Amsterdam
1:52:04
1:49:48
71
Lisette van Zundert
Amersfoort
1:52:12
1:49:58
72
Annebeth van den Brink
Leusden
1:52:23
1:51:59
73
Marlies van Emst
Soest
1:52:25
1:50:44
74
Mina Klootsema
Groningen
1:52:25
1:47:49
75
Marloes Dries
Putten
1:52:26
1:49:47
76
Maaike van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:52:28
1:51:28
77
Elske Salemink
Utrecht
1:52:32
1:50:06
78
Sonja Duvekot
Utrecht
1:52:33
1:46:21
79
Ingrid Lubbers
Utrecht
1:52:37
1:47:49
80
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:52:52
1:50:38
81
Annet van der Horst
Utrecht
1:52:56
1:50:36
82
Marloes Brumlief
Zeewolde
1:52:57
1:49:19
83
Irene Beaumont
Utrecht
1:52:58
1:49:12
84
Thera Jonge Poerink
Hollandsche Rading
1:53:17
1:49:33
85
Cunie de Groot
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:18
1:48:14
86
Jose de Vries
Utrecht
1:53:19
1:47:04
87
Esther Meijer
Utrecht
1:53:20
1:52:09
88
Hanneke vd Voort
Vught
1:53:22
1:52:59
89
Ans Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:53:25
1:53:03
90
Margot Janssen
Putten
1:53:28
1:50:50
91
Joyca Lacroix
Utrecht
1:53:33
1:48:04
92
Tjarda Scheltens
Aarlanderveen
1:53:33
1:52:00
93
Wendy van Dongen
Utrecht
1:53:39
1:52:49
94
Anthe Zandvliet
Amsterdam
1:53:39
1:51:51
95
Birgit Kool
Rotterdam
1:53:46
1:50:41
96
Janine Scholte
Utrecht
1:53:46
1:53:09
97
Merel van Hooft
Zeist
1:53:49
1:50:57
98
Margreet Wagteveld
Vollenhove
1:53:51
1:50:56
99
Jennifer de Waal
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:53:52
1:50:56
100
Marjo Schets
Grave
1:53:58
1:53:20
101
Dominique Verleisdonk
Utrecht
1:54:00
1:50:59
102
Martine Korpel
Bilthoven
1:54:10
1:52:16
103
Tonia Verlaan-Oskam
Amersfoort
1:54:11
1:50:46
104
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:54:20
1:51:43
105
Margreet van der Wilt
Uithoorn
1:54:24
1:51:16
106
Ester Haighton
Soest
1:54:30
1:50:44
107
Anja van den Hout
Zeist
1:54:37
1:54:06
108
Esther van der Vegt
Utrecht
1:54:44
1:51:23
109
Mireille van Schijndel
Gemert
1:54:45
1:54:07
110
Marga Teeuwen
Gouda
1:55:06
1:51:06
111
Ellen Straver
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:55:10
1:53:21
112
Manoes Groot
Nieuw Vennep
1:55:18
1:51:00
113
Esther Kuipers
Nijverdal
1:55:21
1:54:05
114
Yvonne van den Herik
Rotterdam
1:55:34
1:54:42
115
Anita Smit
Almere
1:55:40
1:52:43
116
Karin van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:55:41
1:50:04
117
Mareen Hennen
De Knipe
1:55:48
1:55:06
118
Idelette Sleurink
Amersfoort
1:55:58
1:53:43
119
Rebecca Roest-Banens
Utrecht
1:56:00
1:53:01
120
Anne Marie Kuitert
Utrecht
1:56:01
1:51:51
121
Yvonne Aarsman
Vinkeveen
1:56:06
1:52:59
122
Margreet Oele
Utrecht
1:56:10
1:53:48
123
Carolien van Hoogenhuy
Utrecht
1:56:11
1:53:54
124
Wiekel Ridder
Utrecht
1:56:12
1:52:24
125
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
1:56:12
1:54:04
126
Irma Doornekamp
Utrecht
1:56:12
1:50:10
127
Karin Kauw
Amsterdam
1:56:14
1:50:39
128
Inge Haverlag-Blom
Arnhem
1:56:16
1:51:00
129
Marianne van Kampen
Amsterdam
1:56:20
1:50:42
130
Marion van Kerkhof
Houten
1:56:33
1:54:17
131
Brigitte Casander
Amersfoort
1:56:36
1:52:39
132
Phia van Schaik
Zeist
1:56:39
1:55:15
133
Harriët de Geus
De Meern
1:56:40
1:51:32
134
Mariéle van Luyt
De Meern
1:56:44
1:52:43
135
Sanne Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:45
1:56:01
136
Marijke van Leeuwen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:56:52
1:55:29
137
Marianne Kalkman
Utrecht
1:56:54
1:53:52
138
Monique Kingma
Woerden
1:56:55
1:55:34
139
Lize van Vulpen
Bunnik
1:56:57
1:54:30
140
Sylvia Adriaansen
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:05
1:52:13
141
Anita Siemerink
Zeewolde
1:57:06
1:53:28
142
Floortje Punt
Utrecht
1:57:06
1:51:23
143
Arja Even
Utrecht
1:57:09
1:54:18
144
Annelies Hazebroek
Cadier en Keer
1:57:12
1:56:09
145
Saskia Neumann
Nijmegen
1:57:12
1:54:44
146
Mirjam Belderbos
Doorn
1:57:14
1:53:58
147
Anne-Marie ten Bosch
Utrecht
1:57:21
1:54:19
148
Susanne Hafkamp
Utrecht
1:57:22
1:53:32
149
Ingrid van Dongen
Almere
1:57:22
1:55:14
150
Mariëtte Heijmans
Utrecht
1:57:28
1:54:40
151
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
1:57:51
1:54:31
152
Thea Wagenmakers
Rotterdam
1:57:54
1:57:14
153
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:57:58
1:53:02
154
Saskia Roels
Utrecht
1:58:06
1:55:50
155
Hanneke Brumlief
Zeewolde
1:58:09
1:54:31
156
Anne de Munnik
Wolfheze
1:58:14
1:54:22
157
Nelie Sikkema
Utrecht
1:58:16
1:52:33
158
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:58:22
1:57:25
159
Gerda Weitkamp
Houten
1:58:31
1:56:14
160
Marjolein Hamer
Utrecht
1:58:35
1:58:20
161
Nienke van der Stok
Helmond
1:58:44
1:57:34
162
Anneke vd Pol
Barneveld
1:58:48
1:53:58
163
Liesbeth Janssen
Utrecht
1:58:53
1:52:35
164
Silvana Boos
Nieuwegein
1:58:59
1:57:02
165
Jolanda Hensbergen
Amsterdam
1:59:14
1:53:14
166
Rianne Klomp
Houten
1:59:19
1:56:37
167
Roely Luyten
Steenwijk
1:59:21
1:56:30
168
Roosmarijn Garben
Amsterdam
1:59:24
1:55:34
169
Heleen Rutgers
Utrecht
1:59:26
1:57:30
170
Margot Groenendijk
's-Heerenberg
1:59:30
1:57:23
171
Els van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:31
1:58:25
172
Christelle Gravier
Utrecht
1:59:33
1:53:33
173
Evelien Smits-Van Gink
Houten
1:59:35
1:56:33
174
Regina Dijkshoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
1:59:36
1:55:14
175
Ineke van Liempd
Bilthoven
1:59:46
1:54:55
176
Din van Helden
Nijmegen
1:59:47
1:57:18
177
Hanny Tibboel
Haarlem
1:59:48
1:55:41
178
Marlies Bakker
Bussum
1:59:49
1:57:23
179
Emmie Beijlen
Voorschoten
1:59:50
1:58:55
180
Nienke van Kesteren
Utrecht
1:59:53
1:54:58
181
Martine Roos
's-Gravenhage
1:59:54
1:56:12
182
Christel Wittkampf
Amsterdam
1:59:55
1:58:01
183
Sheila Evers
Nijmegen
1:59:58
1:55:33
184
Simone van der Poel
Utrecht
2:00:06
1:54:55
185
Eveline Graveland
Bergambacht
2:00:09
1:55:17
186
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
2:00:10
1:57:53
187
Sevim Kaya
Dordrecht
2:00:11
1:57:33
188
Annet Bogaerts
Utrecht
2:00:15
1:59:25
189
Désirée Kooloos
Houten
2:00:16
1:54:24
190
Linda Korin
Hilversum
2:00:17
1:55:27
191
Hansje Loman
Utrecht
2:00:19
1:55:25
192
Ank Jacobs-van Bree
Houten
2:00:19
1:55:28
193
Bianca Kroeskamp
Eemnes
2:00:20
1:54:36
194
Ina Sybesma
Utrecht
2:00:21
1:56:42
195
Marianne van der Kaaij
Houten
2:00:25
1:55:33
196
Antoinette Liemburg
Utrecht
2:00:32
1:54:55
197
Suzanne de Zeeuw
Utrecht
2:00:34
1:56:07
198
Kim Nijman
Apeldoorn
2:00:37
1:58:04
199
Floor Driessen
Amsterdam
2:00:39
1:54:38
200
Sandra Meerman
Utrecht
2:00:40
1:55:49
201
Hilde Pach
Amsterdam
2:00:44
1:58:13
202
Ellen Brouwerens
Utrecht
2:00:44
1:54:53
203
Marjan Hoitinga
Bunnik
2:00:45
1:57:36
204
Wendelien Hebly
Amsterdam
2:00:46
1:57:20
205
Sandra Beekman
Huis ter Heide Ut
2:00:51
1:56:32
206
Lise van der Voort
Loosdrecht
2:01:00
1:56:10
207
Lonneke Schrijvers
Utrecht
2:01:00
1:55:39
208
Bianca Winkelhuis
Haaksbergen
2:01:03
1:55:54
209
Mieke Akkermans
Nijmegen
2:01:04
1:56:14
210
Tineke Tees
Utrecht
2:01:07
1:55:35
211
Marja Molag
Wageningen
2:01:10
1:58:47
212
Annekarien van der Lee
Houten
2:01:16
1:56:54
213
Denise Groesz
IJsselstein Ut
2:01:20
1:58:30
214
Yvonne Smit
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:01:21
2:00:03
215
Agnes Arends
Nijmegen
2:01:25
1:59:44
216
Inez Goossens
Bussum
2:01:27
1:58:37
217
Yvonne Dilling
Amerongen
2:01:35
1:57:40
218
Sandra van Maarseveen
Putten
2:01:42
1:59:02
219
Adrie vd Vaart
Ermelo
2:01:45
1:59:35
220
Roswitha Zuhlke
Utrecht
2:01:46
1:59:55
221
Renske Sprakel
Amsterdam
2:01:46
1:55:39
222
Inez Chin Sue
Rotterdam
2:01:51
1:56:55
223
Annemiek Roozen
Nieuwegein
2:01:51
1:58:47
224
Iteke Schouten
Maarssen
2:01:56
1:59:50
225
Linda Sanders
Weesp
2:01:57
1:58:26
226
Willemien de Geit
Otterlo
2:01:57
1:56:40
227
Ellen Lommerse
Amsterdam
2:01:58
1:57:49
228
Petra Groenewoud
Assendelft
2:01:58
1:58:57
229
Annemarie van Hof
Utrecht
2:02:07
1:57:01
230
Annerie de Gier
Waddinxveen
2:02:08
1:58:43
231
Karin Van den Broeck
Doetinchem
2:02:10
1:58:42
232
Belinda Ebbenhorst
De Meern
2:02:11
1:58:03
233
Gerdien Oepts
Almere
2:02:11
2:00:05
234
Maria Kolsteeg
De Meern
2:02:14
1:58:37
235
Mary van Driel
Doorn
2:02:28
2:01:03
236
Toos van de Beek
Amersfoort
2:02:30
1:58:19
237
Jeanine de Vries
Alkmaar
2:02:31
1:56:24
238
Judith Brakkee
Utrecht
2:02:38
1:57:55
239
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
2:02:46
1:58:50
240
Marjolein Knegt
Utrecht
2:02:51
2:00:53
241
Louise Spelt
Soest
2:02:54
1:59:20
242
Nancy den Besten
Culemborg
2:03:00
1:58:11
243
Anja Steenhof
Bunnik
2:03:00
2:00:56
244
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
2:03:04
1:59:10
245
Olga Smit
Barneveld
2:03:07
2:00:31
246
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
2:03:08
2:00:31
247
Jacqueline Kok
Amsterdam
2:03:14
2:00:41
248
Tannet Remmelts
Rotterdam
2:03:15
2:00:19
249
Evelyn Bruekers
Geldrop
2:03:15
1:57:20
250
Anneke Nass
Amsterdam
2:03:16
1:59:06
251
Catharien Beaufort
Amersfoort
2:03:16
1:59:05
252
Ilse Faber
De Meern
2:03:17
1:59:38
253
Mayke Verweij
Bilthoven
2:03:17
2:01:14
254
Esther de Lange
De Meern
2:03:18
2:01:59
255
Jetty de Boer Veenstra
Almere
2:03:20
2:00:55
256
Claudia Moinat
Almere
2:03:20
2:00:55
257
Wilma van de Kerk
Utrecht
2:03:21
1:58:14
258
E A Kazen-Van Dijk
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:03:23
2:02:05
259
Heydi van Emst
Soest
2:03:24
1:59:29
260
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:25
2:00:03
261
Hanneke Hehenkamp
Bilthoven
2:03:28
2:01:34
262
Marian Mulder
Utrecht
2:03:33
1:57:46
263
Wilma de Brauw-vd Berg
Maartensdijk
2:03:36
2:00:40
264
Tukker van Barneveld
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:03:42
2:02:27
265
Jeanete Daggelder
Utrecht
2:03:43
1:59:33
266
Rafael van Crimpen
Amersfoort
2:03:48
1:58:05
267
Jeanet Smilde
Utrecht
2:03:52
2:00:50
268
Daphne Dekker
Utrecht
2:04:04
2:01:51
269
Katja Duurland
Almere
2:04:22
2:02:15
270
Beatrijs van Herwaarde
Utrecht
2:04:24
2:00:09
271
Kathy Stokman
Krommenie
2:04:27
1:59:07
272
Katinka Becker
Utrecht
2:04:32
1:59:13
273
Myrthe van der Linden
Utrecht
2:04:34
1:58:43
274
Kim van Vliet
Utrecht
2:04:37
2:02:57
275
Bernadette van Vlijmen
Nijmegen
2:04:44
2:00:35
276
Karin Blom
Tilburg
2:04:44
2:00:35
277
Mieke Scholten
IJsselstein Ut
2:04:49
2:01:01
278
Marieke Pijlman
Amsterdam
2:05:30
2:02:21
279
Mayon Bertram
Utrecht
2:05:33
2:00:33
280
Ingrid den Hollander
Vlist
2:05:40
2:00:31
281
Marian Smeets
Asch
2:05:45
2:05:04
282
Willeke Heijndijk
Woudenberg
2:05:49
2:01:55
283
Willeke van Verseveld
Amerongen
2:05:56
2:02:00
284
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
2:05:59
2:03:15
285
Anouk de Bie
Utrecht
2:06:04
2:00:05
286
Agatha van Klaren
Westbroek
2:06:09
2:00:59
287
Margo van Vledder
Maarssen
2:06:11
2:03:00
288
Diana van den Boog
Utrecht
2:06:12
2:00:22
289
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
2:06:18
2:02:12
290
Gitta Hendriks
Zeist
2:06:18
2:01:44
291
Ingrid Kuiper
Utrecht
2:06:21
2:01:15
292
Gabrielle de Jong
Utrecht
2:06:25
2:02:31
293
Laura Smit
Utrecht
2:06:38
2:03:29
294
Dorine Lommen
Utrecht
2:06:39
2:03:36
295
Wilma Groenewegen
Utrecht
2:06:40
2:03:28
296
Annelies van Dam
Utrecht
2:06:41
2:00:42
297
José van Zijl
Utrecht
2:06:44
2:03:13
298
Ingrid Brouwer
Hoogland
2:06:47
2:04:08
299
Marjo Jager
Vught
2:06:55
2:02:58
300
Bastiana van Zutphen
Tienhoven Ut
2:06:57
2:04:59
301
Karin Zwart
Maarssen
2:06:58
2:01:57
302
Sandra Dissel
Vleuten
2:06:59
2:05:30
303
Hilde Jans
Houten
2:07:01
2:03:06
304
Mannie Oostra
Olterterp
2:07:02
2:05:11
305
Maamke Aafjes
Amsterdam
2:07:08
2:03:27
306
Elbrig Hofstra
Haarlem
2:07:08
2:03:28
307
Chantal Huttenhuis
Utrecht
2:07:11
2:01:34
308
Lily Overgoor
Diemen
2:07:15
2:01:10
309
Linda Stolker
Houten
2:07:22
2:01:58
310
Lieneke Maurik
Capelle aan den IJss
2:07:23
2:03:01
311
Joan van der Burgt
Hilversum
2:07:26
2:03:35
312
Jacqueline Starrenburg
Elst Ut
2:07:28
2:01:55
313
Bep Bouhuijzen
Harmelen
2:07:29
2:03:31
314
Liesbeth de Jong
Utrecht
2:07:36
2:02:30
315
Joke Koudstaal
Amersfoort
2:07:47
2:05:07
316
Brigitte de Laat-Young
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:50
2:05:12
317
Judith van der Leer
Utrecht
2:07:53
2:03:22
318
Marjon Kuiper-Van Leeu
Waddinxveen
2:08:00
2:04:35
319
Kuneke Kromeich
Utrecht
2:08:08
2:02:10
320
Alida Leeuw
Culemborg
2:08:11
2:03:09
321
José van Nieuwkerk
Houten
2:08:18
2:02:38
322
Anita Lugtmeijer
Witte Paarden
2:08:18
2:05:27
323
Namita Krul-Taneja
's-Gravenhage
2:08:21
2:07:42
324
Monique Vlooswijk
Utrecht
2:08:22
2:03:32
325
Marian Bokkers
Putten
2:08:24
2:07:38
326
Betty Slot
Lelystad
2:08:25
2:03:34
327
Commerijn Plomp
Leidschendam
2:08:33
2:03:48
328
Annet Ter Maten
Barneveld
2:08:34
2:02:41
329
Marleen ter Maten
Barneveld
2:08:34
2:02:42
330
Marij de Graaf
Harmelen
2:08:37
2:05:50
331
Chantal Wentink
Amsterdam
2:08:37
2:03:39
332
Machteld Luff
Kamerik
2:08:39
2:04:05
333
Conny Andreas
IJsselstein Ut
2:08:41
2:04:32
334
Carmen Seman-Buunk
Utrecht
2:08:41
2:03:39
335
Monique Holtkamp
Leusden
2:08:43
2:04:00
336
Irma Kromhout-Van Capp
Utrecht
2:08:47
2:06:10
337
Sylvia Hattuma
Lunteren
2:08:56
2:03:10
338
Jolanda Meijerink
Barneveld
2:08:57
2:04:06
339
Sonja Pouw
Doorn
2:08:59
2:04:58
340
Margot Verstegen
Utrecht
2:09:02
2:05:29
341
Annette Haverkamp
Almere
2:09:02
2:06:38
342
Dénise den Haan
Utrecht
2:09:08
2:06:14
343
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:09:13
2:03:58
344
Marije Frijlink
Utrecht
2:09:14
2:06:22
345
Lenneke Arnold
Rotterdam
2:09:15
2:04:00
346
Lida de Vries
Houten
2:09:19
2:08:46
347
Lisette Geraerts
Utrecht
2:09:25
2:03:45
348
Ingeborg van Kints
Utrecht
2:09:26
2:03:01
349
Klaske Spek
Ermelo
2:09:30
2:07:20
350
Karin van Dijk
Utrecht
2:09:31
2:04:39
351
Stephanie Wolff
Nijmegen
2:09:34
2:07:02
352
Judith Ritsma
Almere
2:09:38
2:08:45
353
Evelien Rozema
Leiden
2:09:42
2:03:38
354
Jacomijn van Vonno
Uden
2:09:43
2:09:24
355
Saskia Lammerts-V Buer
Oisterwijk
2:09:54
2:07:43
356
Judith van Beek
Amsterdam
2:09:59
2:03:52
357
Janneke Velmans
Utrecht
2:10:07
2:06:08
358
Christien Vrijhof
Nieuwegein
2:10:08
2:08:38
359
Mariëtte Kooijman
Woerden
2:10:15
2:06:22
360
Karin Berings
Utrecht
2:10:16
2:04:14
361
Marian van der Poel
De Meern
2:10:17
2:06:44
362
Philippa van Gils
Utrecht
2:10:22
2:04:56
363
Suzanne Alting
Utrecht
2:10:22
2:04:56
364
Hennie Ravelli
Utrecht
2:10:24
2:08:57
365
Marieke van der Zalm
Utrecht
2:10:25
2:04:20
366
Erika Koelewijn
Amersfoort
2:10:26
2:06:31
367
Helen van Putten
De Hoef
2:10:36
2:07:12
368
Esther de Ruiter
Utrecht
2:10:36
2:06:42
369
Nicole Verbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:10:40
2:06:38
370
Merel van Raamt
Utrecht
2:10:43
2:07:51
371
Emke van den Broek
Utrecht
2:10:44
2:07:52
372
Milou van Hagen
Amersfoort
2:10:46
2:06:01
373
Laura Martens
Utrecht
2:10:47
2:09:13
374
Nicoline Heijtbrink
Amstelveen
2:10:51
2:07:58
375
Marjan Kaitjily
Den Dolder
2:10:54
2:05:13
376
Hanneke Hilhorst
Odijk
2:10:58
2:04:50
377
Annerieke Stap
's-Heerenberg
2:11:08
2:05:49
378
Aagje Kramer
Utrecht
2:11:10
2:06:16
379
Hetty Roos
Oostkapelle
2:11:12
2:06:58
380
Karin van Schuppen
Amsterdam
2:11:12
2:06:37
381
Mariska Sas
Hoorn Nh
2:11:25
2:08:26
382
Monic Wendel
Utrecht
2:11:26
2:09:58
383
Marjolein Leeuwenburgh
Utrecht
2:11:29
2:05:06
384
Monique Osendarp
Amersfoort
2:11:30
2:06:18
385
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
2:11:31
2:07:34
386
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:11:36
2:08:52
387
Rianne Mulder
Utrecht
2:11:37
2:05:27
388
Ragnhild Ulseth
Groningen
2:11:39
2:08:41
389
Elise van der Wulp
Veenendaal
2:11:40
2:09:17
390
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
2:11:43
2:06:36
391
Jeanette Leusen
Utrecht
2:11:44
2:05:47
392
Josefine van den Berg
Woerden
2:11:49
2:07:01
393
Liesbeth Lapajian
Houten
2:11:50
2:10:26
394
Annemarieke Kostense
Amsterdam
2:12:01
2:08:07
395
Liesbeth Lak
Maarssen
2:12:09
2:08:12
396
Antoinet Vermazen
Zeist
2:12:18
2:08:16
397
Petra Blom
De Meern
2:12:22
2:08:49
398
Miranda Hofker
Nijmegen
2:12:25
2:09:31
399
Evelien Morren
Utrecht
2:12:30
2:07:08
400
Joke Oosters-Scholman
Woudrichem
2:12:37
2:06:33
401
Jenny Mac Intosh
Nieuwegein
2:12:39
2:10:00
402
Yda van der Schilt
Groningen
2:12:40
2:08:58
403
Sylvia Worst
Zeewolde
2:12:42
2:10:47
404
Yvette Hamming
Amersfoort
2:12:45
2:07:48
405
Angela Peters
Soest
2:12:47
2:09:21
406
Marjolein Korndewal
Baarn
2:12:48
2:09:54
407
Ineke van der Galien
Badhoevedorp
2:12:57
2:08:15
408
Nancy Voorwinde-Patty
Ede Gld
2:12:57
2:06:52
409
Monique van Viegen
Maarssen
2:12:58
2:08:38
410
Annemarieke van Heeswi
Utrecht
2:12:58
2:09:03
411
Olga van Gemmert
Nieuwegein
2:13:01
2:10:22
412
Laura van Riel
Utrecht
2:13:01
2:10:22
413
Mariska van der Neut
Bilthoven
2:13:02
2:09:39
414
Fleur van 't Ende
Purmerend
2:13:04
2:08:42
415
Ellen van Roy
Utrecht
2:13:07
2:07:12
416
Anne van Drunen
Utrecht
2:13:22
2:12:25
417
Madeleine Goossens
Utrecht
2:13:25
2:07:11
418
Marjan Bouman
Dinteloord
2:13:25
2:07:11
419
Jantien van der Leest
Utrecht
2:13:27
2:07:49
420
Marit Gresnigt
Heerlen
2:13:32
2:07:29
421
Kiem Vennik-Liem
Veenendaal
2:13:33
2:07:56
422
Jeanny Coerver-Wetzele
Utrecht
2:13:39
2:12:05
423
Marjan Huisman
Rijssen
2:13:42
2:10:03
424
Elske van Dijke
Utrecht
2:13:43
2:09:47
425
Sabine Lorsheijd
Utrecht
2:13:44
2:10:04
426
Martine Huijs
Nijmegen
2:13:46
2:11:16
427
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
2:13:47
2:08:12
428
Edith Leusink
Utrecht
2:13:51
2:09:54
429
Maaike Brandsma
Utrecht
2:13:53
2:08:01
430
Yvonne Kemp
Oldemarkt
2:13:56
2:11:04
431
Jolanda Zwetsloot
Woerden
2:13:56
2:09:21
432
Saskia Rijnders
Amersfoort
2:13:57
2:09:58
433
Lien Lugt
Utrecht
2:13:58
2:08:10
434
Kristie Raatgever - Bo
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:13:58
2:10:00
435
Annie Koster
Breukelen Ut
2:13:58
2:09:57
436
Denise de Beer
Doorn
2:14:00
2:10:01
437
Heidie Janssen
Zeewolde
2:14:00
2:08:53
438
Caitlin van de Maas
Amsterdam
2:14:05
2:08:14
439
Carla de Water
Enspijk
2:14:09
2:12:55
440
Anneke Mulder
Oud Zuilen
2:14:10
2:08:46
441
Thijsje Brandsma
Dalfsen
2:14:11
2:08:21
442
Joke Stroombergen
Huizen
2:14:13
2:08:32
443
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
2:14:21
2:10:22
444
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:14:32
2:09:18
445
Sjoukje Pels Rijcken
Amsterdam
2:14:33
2:08:25
446
Karin Ottenheim
Hoevelaken
2:14:37
2:12:36
447
Hanneke Gerritsen
Bilthoven
2:14:37
2:10:45
448
Anne Marieke de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
2:14:43
2:13:20
449
Leontien Peters
Oud Beijerland
2:15:01
2:12:32
450
Liena van Raaij
Renswoude
2:15:06
2:10:54
451
Maike Wouters
Utrecht
2:15:11
2:10:17
452
Thea Verkaaik-Isarin
Groningen
2:15:18
2:12:39
453
Liesel Swart
Utrecht
2:15:33
2:09:26
454
Ercolie Bossema
Utrecht
2:15:35
2:15:25
455
Trudy van der Meer
Utrecht
2:15:36
2:10:50
456
Martine Schuur
Utrecht
2:15:38
2:11:50
457
Wilma Dierx
Culemborg
2:15:41
2:10:47
458
Machteld Combe
Amsterdam
2:15:42
2:10:47
459
Patricia Gerritsen
Rotterdam
2:15:42
2:14:55
460
Gusta Begemann
Soest
2:15:44
2:10:26
461
Jacqueline Tuithof
Woerden
2:15:56
2:11:53
462
Josette Smit
Utrecht
2:16:03
2:10:18
463
Monique Binkhuysen
Utrecht
2:16:03
2:10:18
464
Leonore Rucker
Utrecht
2:16:13
2:10:19
465
Tileke Bos
Utrecht
2:16:21
2:14:51
466
Erna van Es-Nieuwhoff
Vleuten
2:16:23
2:15:34
467
Marlies van Dorrestein
Tricht
2:16:24
2:12:44
468
Laetitia den Teuling
Amsterdam
2:16:27
2:14:47
469
Ilse Rense
Lelystad
2:16:28
2:13:06
470
Katja Valera Holthus
Hilversum
2:16:28
2:14:33
471
Pieternel Zwarteveen
Amersfoort
2:16:32
2:11:18
472
Joyce Grootendorst
Utrecht
2:16:33
2:10:13
473
Bianca Versluijs
Amersfoort
2:16:34
2:11:19
474
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
2:16:43
2:12:10
475
Wil van den Bosch
Amersfoort
2:16:53
2:15:14
476
Yvonne van Bentum
Leusden
2:16:53
2:15:14
477
Hella van Zijtveld
Tienhoven Ut
2:17:04
2:11:44
478
Ceciel van de Wolfshaa
Maarssen
2:17:04
2:11:45
479
Jolanda van der Veen-P
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:17:10
2:11:50
480
Carolien Korteschiel
Utrecht
2:17:12
2:12:35
481
Nel Verhoeven
Middelburg
2:17:17
2:14:30
482
Sandra van Katwijk
Maarssen
2:17:26
2:15:18
483
Ingrid van de Weerd
Veenendaal
2:17:34
2:13:03
484
Iris Scholman
Utrecht
2:17:40
2:16:14
485
Nicolette Folkers
Utrecht
2:18:04
2:14:22
486
Lideke Schuller
Utrecht
2:18:04
2:14:22
487
Cindy Sibon
Utrecht
2:18:08
2:13:24
488
Caroline Waltman
Amersfoort
2:18:11
2:13:51
489
Judith van Beek
Mijdrecht
2:18:18
2:15:10
490
Paulina Schulp
Utrecht
2:18:30
2:13:36
491
Vivian Oostrom
De Meern
2:18:32
2:13:04
492
Jeannette van den Born
Utrecht
2:18:35
2:12:24
493
Anita de Rooij
Utrecht
2:18:41
2:12:47
494
Evelyne Leveke
Utrecht
2:18:53
2:13:13
495
Lizet Bartlema
Vleuten
2:18:55
2:13:05
496
Rolanda Ebskamp
Harmelen
2:18:55
2:13:05
497
Betty Henzen
Amerongen
2:19:05
2:15:04
498
Pauliene van den Broek
De Meern
2:19:11
2:13:43
499
Mariët Reins
Oud Vossemeer
2:19:15
2:16:37
500
Ellen Kuipers
Apeldoorn
2:19:22
2:14:22
501
Nicole Vroege
Uithoorn
2:19:23
2:16:17
502
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
2:19:25
2:18:54
503
Terry van Engen
Hoevelaken
2:19:29
2:15:09
504
Senta Heijting
Utrecht
2:19:30
2:13:17
505
Maartje van der Veen
Utrecht
2:19:35
2:13:56
506
Marianne van Halm
Utrecht
2:19:45
2:15:32
507
Susanne Eisenberg
Utrecht
2:19:46
2:13:40
508
Janneke van Kroonenbur
Utrecht
2:19:53
2:14:22
509
Jutsa Scholtemeijer
Assendelft
2:19:54
2:18:50
510
Liesbeth Brandsma
Utrecht
2:19:55
2:14:04
511
Hanneke Berghoef
Utrecht
2:19:58
2:14:32
512
Hetty Blok
Maarssen
2:20:25
2:15:05
513
Anita Elkerbout
Vlaardingen
2:20:34
2:15:06
514
Esther Weterman
Amersfoort
2:20:36
2:16:16
515
Esther Rijntjes-Reuser
De Meern
2:20:58
2:15:47
516
Lisette van Dijk
Harmelen
2:20:59
2:16:12
517
Heleen Rijnkels
Houten
2:20:59
2:18:24
518
Tinka Rombouts
Utrecht
2:21:01
2:16:27
519
Gelinde Groeneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:21:03
2:15:36
520
Riekie Meyer-Vander To
Utrecht
2:21:29
2:19:57
521
Fenny Kanning-Cazemier
Lettelbert
2:21:37
2:20:10
522
Dineke Rekker
Tolbert
2:21:37
2:20:09
523
Manon Riemersma
Gytsjerk
2:21:38
2:16:25
524
Margreet Breunissen
Utrecht
2:22:10
2:15:42
525
Juliette van Driel
Utrecht
2:22:12
2:18:44
526
Yvonne Verboeket
Emmen
2:22:19
2:21:39
527
Ria Attevelt
Utrecht
2:22:25
2:16:38
528
Ardi Coenen
Culemborg
2:22:26
2:16:54
529
Miriam vd Broek
Utrecht
2:22:37
2:18:02
530
Suzanne van Erp
Utrecht
2:22:39
2:17:35
531
Carolien Halm
Utrecht
2:23:07
2:17:45
532
Ellen Meijer
Utrecht
2:23:07
2:17:45
533
Anja Fieseler
Bunnik
2:23:16
2:19:52
534
Kate Charlton
Vught
2:23:16
2:19:52
535
Ineke Leemans
Utrecht
2:23:44
2:18:23
536
Rianne Stam
De Hoef
2:23:54
2:20:30
537
Marianne Kleisma
Zeist
2:23:55
2:19:19
538
Ebelien Nieman
Maarssen
2:23:56
2:19:55
539
Jacqueline de Planque
Utrecht
2:23:58
2:18:36
540
Maria van Leeuwen
Harmelen
2:24:16
2:19:29
541
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:24:18
2:18:41
542
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
2:24:21
2:22:28
543
Lotte van Haaster
Leiden
2:24:38
2:19:33
544
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
2:24:48
2:19:21
545
Teuni van Ziel Tijssel
Langbroek
2:24:48
2:19:21
546
Willy van Bart
Nieuwegein
2:24:58
2:23:04
547
Marjan Vos-Vlaanderen
Barneveld
2:25:23
2:19:48
548
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
2:25:25
2:19:50
549
Petra Wildschut
Hilversum
2:25:29
2:21:00
550
Olga Grotenhuis
Hilversum
2:25:29
2:21:00
551
Annuska Wensink
Utrecht
2:25:35
2:20:41
552
Grietje Waalkes
Tolbert
2:25:48
2:24:21
553
Hanneke Venselaar
Utrecht
2:25:48
2:20:00
554
Jolanda Korevaar
Leiden
2:25:53
2:20:48
555
Ria Calmer
Zeist
2:25:57
2:21:21
556
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
2:26:54
2:21:08
557
Ellen Voerman
Utrecht
2:27:15
2:21:28
558
Annemieke van Mourik
Geldermalsen
2:27:34
2:22:22
559
Bernadette Derksen
Bilthoven
2:28:05
2:24:54
560
Kelly Melssen
Houten
2:28:07
2:24:59
561
Shareen Idu
Utrecht
2:28:13
2:27:18
562
Renate van Pelt
Utrecht
2:28:17
2:24:17
563
Riet Kuiperij
Maartensdijk
2:28:39
2:24:10
564
Ineke Verzijl
Zeist
2:28:43
2:24:07
565
Cindy Westveld
Utrecht
2:29:16
2:27:18
566
Margaret van Swieten
Houten
2:29:31
2:24:04
567
Gonny van Os
Utrecht
2:29:32
2:25:33
568
Ina van Honk
Culemborg
2:30:09
2:25:12
569
Ineke Brouwer
Amsterdam
2:30:14
2:25:32
570
Silvia Lindeman
Nijkerkerveen
2:30:19
2:25:29
571
Lou Claes
Doorn
2:30:23
2:24:56
572
Hannie van Donselaar
Culemborg
2:30:30
2:25:00
573
Liesbeth Ros
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:30:55
2:26:07
574
Corrie Reijnhout
Utrecht
2:31:37
2:29:22
575
Minke van Thiel
Hilversum
2:32:52
2:28:23
576
Grace Lansdorf
Utrecht
2:33:29
2:27:22
577
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
2:33:39
2:32:03
578
Sonja de Beer
Leusden
2:33:53
2:27:41
579
Yvonne Kok
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:33:54
2:27:42
580
Peggy Idu
Utrecht
2:34:54
2:33:59
581
Susanne Termaat
Woerden
2:35:08
2:30:25
582
Josephine Boevé-van Do
Langbroek
2:35:37
2:31:12
583
Liesbeth Theunissen
Amersfoort
2:36:08
2:31:17
584
Wendy Stet
Alkmaar
2:37:56
2:34:47
585
José Mast
Utrecht
2:38:21
2:32:11
586
Selina Schouten
Apeldoorn
2:38:24
2:35:50
587
Annie Koot-Ammerlaan
Maarssen
2:38:50
2:35:39
588
Carola Voogd
's-Hertogenbosch
2:42:57
2:37:12
589
Greet Karsies
Nieuwegein
2:45:00
2:43:06
590
Gineke Moes
Veenendaal
2:53:39
2:50:40
591
José van Vugt
Veenendaal
2:53:39
2:50:39
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riyad el Mostapha
Bahrein
1:02:59
1:02:59
2
Emmanuel Biwott
Kenia
1:04:08
1:04:07
3
David Kipngetich
Kenia
1:05:58
1:05:57
4
Wesley Langat
Kenia
1:05:59
1:05:58
5
Rik Ceulemans
Zonhoven (BEL)
1:06:34
1:06:34
6
Mike Barsaiyan
Burundi
1:08:42
1:08:41
7
Jiri Zak
Tsjechië
1:10:42
1:10:41
8
Aart Stigter
Doorn
1:10:52
1:10:50
9
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:12:31
1:12:30
10
Michiel Snuverink
TION
1:16:02
1:16:00
11
Theo Stelling
Amsterdam
1:16:19
1:16:17
12
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
1:17:53
1:17:52
13
Guido Vroemen
Leusden
1:19:58
1:19:56
14
Mohamed Elmeaizi
TION
1:21:52
1:21:49
15
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
1:23:27
1:23:25
16
Arjan Kaashoek
OSM '75
1:23:41
1:23:39
17
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:01
1:24:55
18
Jeroen Swildens
Hellas
1:26:20
1:26:08
19
Stan van Pelt
Phoenix
1:26:56
1:26:48
20
Daniel Nagel
Hellas
1:27:35
1:27:30
21
Ward Lampaert
Afsnee (BEL)
1:28:16
1:28:12
22
Bjoern Bohle
Bielefeld (GER)
1:28:49
1:28:32
23
John Sloof
Hellas
1:28:59
1:28:55
24
Joost Freijzer
the Hague Road Runne
1:29:24
1:29:19
25
Jahn-Takeshi Saito
Maastricht
1:29:27
1:29:10
26
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:36
1:30:30
27
Ton Sweep
Pijnenburg
1:30:41
1:30:37
28
Paul vd Voort-Vd Kleij
Hellas
1:31:07
1:31:02
29
Anton Korteweg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:31:26
1:31:12
30
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
1:34:18
1:34:08
31
Ference van den Bogert
OSM '75
1:35:18
1:35:06
32
Alan van Dam
Statina
1:35:37
1:35:27
33
Jose Manuel Villalobos
Cádiz (ESP)
1:36:48
1:36:35
34
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
1:37:12
1:37:01
35
Sander Zeijsink
Dynamica
1:38:43
1:38:29
36
Juan Manuel Herrera
Cadiz (ESP)
1:39:05
1:38:52
37
M L C Weerdesteyn
's-Gravenhage
1:40:30
1:34:16
38
Ramiro Ameneiro
Nederland
1:44:36
1:41:25
39
Ben Eckard
London (GBR)
1:46:01
1:45:45
40
Marcel van der Lit
Clytoneus
1:46:43
1:46:32
41
Kris Smilde
Utrecht
1:48:56
1:48:40
42
Paul Pouwels
Atos
1:51:50
1:51:40
43
Jorg Sauren
Phanos
1:52:22
1:49:07
44
Oliver Mueller
VS-Schwenningen (GER
1:55:16
1:49:48
45
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
1:55:19
1:55:10
46
Alexander Thomas
Amsterdam
1:56:20
1:53:33
47
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Nederland
2:00:24
1:55:34
48
Bas Sondag
Utrecht
2:04:08
2:03:43
49
Rogier van Soest
Typhoon
2:05:11
2:04:53
50
Marijn Demarteau
Startbaan
2:11:02
2:10:47
51
Keith Charlton
Vught
2:23:16
2:19:51
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:41
1:17:39
2
Fabien Lognoul
Hermee (BEL)
1:19:12
1:18:48
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:20:13
1:20:11
4
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:21:49
1:21:47
5
Michiel van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
1:21:50
1:21:49
6
Peter Mulder
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:10
1:24:09
7
Willem Flierman
Phanos
1:24:11
1:24:05
8
Jan Seynaeve
Gent (BEL)
1:24:42
1:24:39
9
Frans Jorna
Hellas
1:25:46
1:25:41
10
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:28:14
1:28:09
11
Gerard Linde
Hellas
1:29:03
1:28:57
12
Joop Essing
Nieuwstadt
1:29:38
1:29:34
13
Rene Cazander
Hellas
1:29:45
1:29:38
14
Kees Langerak
U-Track
1:29:51
1:29:40
15
Seth Dijkstra
Loopgroep PK
1:29:52
1:29:43
16
Dick Beers
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:15
1:30:03
17
Dick Rijntjes
AV '23
1:31:13
1:31:08
18
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
1:34:21
1:34:09
19
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
1:34:54
1:34:46
20
Remco Coolen
GAC Hilversum
1:35:21
1:35:13
21
Wytze Kuijper
Triathlon
1:36:33
1:36:23
22
Martijn Ketelaars
Lycurgus
1:37:29
1:37:26
23
Emiel Schilder
Trias
1:37:44
1:37:09
24
Holger Cremer
U-Track
1:38:16
1:38:06
25
Wouter Schuddeboom
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:38
1:38:26
26
Peter van de Weerd
De Spartaan
1:38:58
1:36:11
27
Erik van der Schee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:42:01
1:41:53
28
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
1:42:55
1:42:35
29
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
1:44:12
1:41:56
30
Patrick Oudshoorn
Loopgroep PK
1:46:20
1:46:00
31
Arthur Faessen
Parthenon
1:46:53
1:46:46
32
Walter Bergevoet
Phoenix
1:47:45
1:42:48
33
Raymond Bouwman
AV Gouda
1:51:40
1:51:32
34
Maarten van der Linden
HAC
1:53:54
1:53:38
35
Wilco Witte
Triathlon
1:54:13
1:53:57
36
Eddy Veld
NEA Volharding
1:58:38
1:58:21
37
Luc van Rooijen
Hellas
1:58:45
1:53:20
38
J C de Bruin
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:59:19
1:56:46
39
Edwin Konijnenberg
Utrecht
1:59:24
1:54:27
40
Frank van Wijk
Atverni
2:08:22
2:04:41
41
Willie Verberne
Prins Hendrik
2:15:29
2:15:18
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Kamphorst
Phoenix
1:24:15
1:24:10
2
Per van Huis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:42
1:25:37
3
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
1:26:02
1:25:53
4
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
1:26:15
1:26:11
5
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:27:12
1:27:01
6
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
1:27:59
1:27:55
7
Cees van Duuren
Clytoneus
1:28:29
1:28:16
8
Jaap van der Sijs
U-Track
1:30:21
1:30:12
9
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
1:30:34
1:30:26
10
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
1:31:38
1:31:35
11
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
1:32:52
1:32:39
12
Willy Weijers
Argo
1:32:53
1:32:43
13
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
1:34:10
1:33:56
14
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:34:26
1:34:13
15
Jan Koelewijn
Altis
1:34:59
1:32:41
16
Age Bakker
Baerums Verk (NOR)
1:35:26
1:33:49
17
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
1:35:47
1:34:43
18
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
1:36:08
1:35:55
19
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
1:37:48
1:37:43
20
Wietse Gerkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:10
1:38:03
21
Joep Barendse
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:21
1:38:03
22
Rob Bijl
Hellas
1:39:20
1:39:05
23
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
1:40:06
1:39:53
24
René Groenewoud
Kombijsport
1:40:17
1:40:09
25
Bert van Eijk
Phoenix
1:40:40
1:40:22
26
Hein Balkenende
Hellas
1:42:20
1:42:16
27
Juul Baller
Groningen Atletiek
1:42:42
1:42:31
28
Stijn Sicking
OSM '75
1:43:27
1:38:27
29
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:43:36
1:43:22
30
Nico Landman
Utrecht
1:45:15
1:45:05
31
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
1:45:22
1:45:17
32
Otto Okkersen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:45:48
1:45:27
33
Wim Horst
Triathlon
1:45:51
1:45:48
34
Gerard Blom
Altis
1:45:58
1:43:31
35
Sjaak Meyberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:46:23
1:46:15
36
Kees Westerhout
Passaat
1:46:52
1:46:45
37
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
1:47:20
1:47:04
38
Harm Ernst Schut
Hellas
1:47:54
1:47:37
39
Herman Nijholt
Prins Hendrik
1:48:40
1:48:17
40
Johan Lippevelde
Merelbeke (BEL)
1:48:48
1:48:32
41
Wim Hoogendoorn
Running Athletic Poi
1:49:20
1:49:10
42
Ton Vreman
Clytoneus
1:49:22
1:48:21
43
Ron van Reenen
Atverni
1:50:49
1:47:28
44
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
1:50:53
1:50:32
45
Frank Brandsma
Statina
1:52:21
1:49:28
46
Hans de Ree
Hellas
1:52:49
1:52:40
47
Gerrit Spijker
Hellas
1:52:59
1:52:56
48
Klaas Regts
AAV '36
1:53:34
1:53:23
49
Ron Linders
De Keien
1:53:49
1:53:06
50
King Chow Toh
Amsterdam
1:57:29
1:57:26
51
Ger Niesen
Statina
1:57:45
1:57:33
52
Diederik van Rijn
Fit
1:59:51
1:59:42
53
Piet Callaars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:00:14
1:55:24
54
Jan Brugge
Groningen Atletiek
2:00:44
1:59:35
55
Folkert Braad
Start '78
2:01:50
1:58:58
56
Hans Weersing
Groningen Atletiek
2:01:55
1:58:08
57
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
2:05:07
2:05:00
58
M T Le
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:07:57
2:03:04
59
Aad van der Poel
Avantri
2:09:21
2:08:58
60
Sidney Janga
Arena
2:13:05
2:12:37
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
1:27:48
1:27:43
2
Jos De Schutter
Fit
1:33:26
1:33:18
3
Leo de Hartog
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:14
1:34:05
4
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:24
1:34:21
5
Theo Boon
Ron Clarke
1:43:37
1:43:33
6
Chris Bor
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:47:45
1:45:34
7
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:49:23
1:49:08
8
Edjo Frank
Parthenon
1:50:47
1:50:35
9
Adrie Raaijmakers
Achilles
1:51:05
1:50:41
10
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Loopgroep PK
1:51:26
1:51:22
11
Richard van den Haak
Veluwe
1:54:12
1:54:04
12
Walter Hollenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:56:52
1:56:44
13
Peter Knott
Liversedge (GBR)
2:04:14
2:03:48
14
Nico Brand
Statina
2:06:48
2:06:24
15
Frank van Balen
AV Edam
2:08:07
2:03:35
16
Kees Dekker
Veluwe
2:08:13
2:04:36
17
Wim Sterkenburg
VAV
2:09:17
2:08:57
18
Denny Schreefel
Atverni
2:13:37
2:10:34
19
Bertus van Kommer
Veteranen Nederland
2:17:51
2:17:28
20
Frans de Laat
Statina
2:20:56
2:16:57
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Tap
Hellas
1:33:34
1:33:31
2
Pieter van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:33
1:43:27
3
Guus Reith
Hellas
1:47:16
1:47:10
4
Ruud Mol
Naarden
1:51:55
1:51:48
5
Harm Spijker
Veteranen Nederland
1:52:28
1:52:23
6
Cor Dorrestyn
Hellas
1:53:09
1:53:03
7
Jacques van Willigenbu
Veteranen Nederland
2:03:20
2:03:07
8
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:14:38
2:14:21
9
Martin Mol
Veteranen Nederland
2:16:56
2:16:34
10
Fokko Bosma
Groningen Atletiek
2:22:12
2:18:10
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flomena Chepchirchir
Kenia
1:10:44
1:10:41
2
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
1:16:45
1:16:43
3
Iva Milesova
Tsjechië
1:19:34
1:19:31
4
Ludmilla Afonjuskina
Rusland
1:23:11
1:23:08
5
Karlijn Kragting
U-Track
1:34:22
1:34:10
6
Loes Bootsma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:22
1:36:02
7
Monica Gorska
Hellas
1:39:43
1:39:25
8
Anne-Marie Wessels
Hellas
1:41:13
1:39:43
9
Annelies Wester
U-Track
1:42:02
1:41:51
10
Kim Pittevils
Diest (BEL)
1:42:24
1:42:07
11
Remke Reith
Phanos
1:44:52
1:43:16
12
Eefke Vroemen
Triathlon
1:45:39
1:45:33
13
Cecilia Muller
London (GBR)
1:45:59
1:45:43
14
Barbara van Overhagen
De Keien
1:48:47
1:48:33
15
Els Raap
Nederland
1:49:41
1:49:19
16
Ronja Bruhn
Hallstadt (GER)
1:55:16
1:49:48
17
April Rinehart
Hilversum
1:59:22
1:59:11
18
Leonie Kok
Utrecht
2:01:20
2:00:55
19
Mirjam Wildekamp
Climax
2:10:38
2:10:29
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Heemels
Zaanland
1:41:04
1:40:48
2
Leontien Ridder
U-Track
1:41:25
1:41:14
3
Marleen Schellens
Geel (BEL)
1:42:02
1:41:48
4
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
1:42:48
1:42:33
5
Ilse Land
Pijnenburg
1:44:19
1:44:06
6
Gre Reinderts-Vd Broek
Altis
1:44:55
1:43:33
7
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
1:46:43
1:46:29
8
Diana den Hertog
AV Nijkerk
1:47:57
1:44:22
9
Feikje Breimer
AV Gouda
1:51:40
1:51:32
10
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
1:52:14
1:52:00
11
Tinie Witte
Triathlon
1:54:12
1:53:56
12
Pat van Leeuwen
Hellas
2:04:03
2:03:37
13
Margreeth Bobeldijk
Almere '81
2:06:51
2:04:27
14
Angélique van der Ster
Oisterwijk
2:09:55
2:07:45
15
Mirjam van der Hout
Altis
2:13:33
2:09:12
16
Annemarie van Doorn
Veenendaal
2:17:12
2:11:38
17
Nicole Plandsoen
Utrecht
2:18:30
2:13:37
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Oerlemans
Hellas
1:42:28
1:41:18
2
Jannie Westerhout
Passaat
1:47:23
1:47:16
3
Jet Roosen
Atverni
1:48:04
1:47:41
4
Elise Vriend
KAV Holland
1:48:46
1:47:31
5
Clarine de Leve
AAC '61
1:49:22
1:49:16
6
Els Annegarn
Loopgroep PK
1:53:05
1:49:46
7
Jose van Dam
U-Track
1:53:44
1:53:35
8
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
1:54:41
1:54:25
9
Anne Wilbers
Team 10
1:56:54
1:52:24
10
Ria Bikker
PAC
1:57:45
1:57:27
11
Ines van Oort
De Keien
2:00:47
2:00:28
12
Jet van der Linden
De Keien
2:01:52
2:01:33
13
Anna Pouw
Groningen Atletiek
2:02:31
1:58:44
14
Greet Stip
AV '23
2:02:51
2:02:44
15
Karin van Kesteren
AV '23
2:03:36
2:03:20
16
Andrea van der Werf
Altis
2:04:04
2:03:46
17
Yvonne Hijdra
Spark
2:07:45
2:07:35
18
Jenny Braad
Start '78
2:08:18
2:05:27
19
Corrie de Looze
Veteranen Nederland
2:11:33
2:11:19
20
Maria Dekker-Brinkhuis
Climax
2:12:57
2:06:52
21
Linda Kerr
Arena
2:13:05
2:12:37
22
Silvana van der Waal
Amersfoort
2:16:08
2:11:48
23
Petra Kok
Statina
2:19:45
2:14:13
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
1:47:30
1:47:24
2
Matty de Beer
Hellas
1:52:08
1:52:02
3
Lilian Schreuder
Veteranen Nederland
1:52:32
1:52:29
4
Ria Baseliers-Van Arnh
Running Athletic Poi
1:59:55
1:55:04
5
Kath Knott
Liversedge (GBR)
2:04:14
2:03:49
6
Marianne Ale
AAC
2:12:06
2:11:51
7
Nancy L Caviët
Friesland
2:33:17
2:32:57
MREC, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Heusschen
Gemert
31:27
31:25
2
Gerard Cornelissen
Maarn
31:48
31:47
3
Vincent Böhm
Veenendaal
33:21
33:19
4
Luuk Nissen
Eindhoven
33:51
33:50
5
Herman Couperus
Zeist
34:26
34:22
6
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
34:29
34:28
7
Leon van Hamersveld
Nijkerkerveen
34:35
34:35
8
Edward Nuijten
Amersfoort
34:38
34:37
9
Fred van Mook
Houten
34:40
34:38
10
Andries Koers
's-Gravenhage
34:41
34:40
11
Geert Hendriks
Nieuwegein
35:18
35:16
12
Joep Thomassen
Montfoort
35:21
35:13
13
Ronald de Roos
Utrecht
35:23
35:23
14
Adriaan Dekkers
Gemert
35:34
35:32
15
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
35:41
35:40
16
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
35:41
35:40
17
Bart van der Wal
Utrecht
35:53
35:51
18
Ronald van den Heuvel
Utrecht
36:14
36:07
19
Steve Rimmel
Holmfirth (GBR)
36:20
36:17
20
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
36:23
36:20
21
Jeroen Peek
Houten
36:52
36:47
22
Giel Penders
Nijmegen
37:18
37:16
23
Bart Gerrits
Utrecht
37:20
36:54
24
Eric Davelaar
Veenendaal
37:21
37:20
25
Frank Vernooij
Haarzuilens
37:22
37:10
26
Tobi van Scheijndel
Nijmegen
37:36
37:33
27
Ronald Valkenburg
IJsselstein Ut
37:45
37:42
28
Nils Venderbosch
De Bilt
37:46
37:43
29
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Utrecht
37:53
37:52
30
Marco Klapwijk
Maarssen
37:54
37:52
31
Edgar Schwandt
Rotterdam
38:00
37:54
32
Bart Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
38:03
37:53
33
Juna Merten
Utrecht
38:09
34:40
34
Sander van der Kuilen
Nieuwegein
38:11
38:07
35
Joop Rijnbergen
Utrecht
38:11
31:15
36
Roland van den Berg
Zeist
38:14
38:12
37
Tim Bolink
Bilthoven
38:15
38:11
38
Joeri Jakobsen
Amersfoort
38:21
38:20
39
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
38:23
38:19
40
GertJan Stoker
Montfoort
38:23
32:39
41
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
38:31
38:28
42
Fons Gennisse
Utrecht
38:34
38:08
43
Jasper Commandeur
Zeist
38:45
38:30
44
Tom Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:51
38:48
45
William Kon
Waarder
38:51
38:12
46
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
38:54
38:27
47
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
38:58
38:56
48
Paul Schaik
Utrecht
39:01
38:56
49
Wim van Barneveld
Breukelen Ut
39:05
38:57
50
Nick Boerma
Utrecht
39:09
39:05
51
Marco van Nek
Purmerend
39:12
39:08
52
Stephan Boon
Zeist
39:16
38:44
53
Johan Remmits
Harmelen
39:16
39:15
54
Jasper Nuyen
Utrecht
39:17
39:10
55
Julian Amado
Utrecht
39:17
39:17
56
Nabil el Ouali
Utrecht
39:26
39:02
57
Aziz Jarrab
Utrecht
39:27
38:48
58
Nanne Nicolai
Amsterdam
39:29
39:14
59
Arnoud de Vrij
Tilburg
39:29
39:22
60
Tom Chaulet
Etten-Leur
39:34
39:28
61
Martijn Keijsers
Utrecht
39:40
39:37
62
Marc van der Heijden
Amersfoort
39:45
39:41
63
Daan de Langen
Woerden
39:45
39:42
64
Robbert Engel
Utrecht
39:45
39:39
65
Jos Wijnen
Nieuwegein
39:47
39:39
66
Tijmen Hoebee
Amsterdam
39:49
39:01
67
Adriaan Wattel
Middelburg
39:51
38:29
68
Eelco van der Meer
Utrecht
39:52
39:43
69
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
39:56
39:35
70
Jeroen van Bemmel
Amsterdam
39:58
39:55
71
Niels op den Kelder
Utrecht
40:03
39:57
72
Stefan Regalo Eggermon
Almere
40:03
39:52
73
Niels Willeboordse
De Meern
40:12
39:30
74
Leo de Ree
De Bilt
40:14
40:02
75
Ramon van Dijk
Utrecht
40:17
40:12
76
Peter Rombout
De Meern
40:24
40:10
77
Anton Kruiderink
Warnsveld
40:27
40:20
78
Rene Otto
Woerden
40:28
40:03
79
Rob Leijenaar
Enschede
40:29
40:25
80
Johan Verburg
Utrecht
40:31
39:53
81
Emiel Ubink
Utrecht
40:43
40:34
82
Michael Hastrich
Utrecht
40:48
40:39
83
Mark in 't Veld
Amersfoort
40:51
39:45
84
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
40:54
40:52
85
Jeroen Vernooij
Utrecht
40:54
39:16
86
Barend Janbroers
Amsterdam
40:56
40:37
87
Emmanuel OLIVIER
Utrecht
40:59
40:49
88
Niels van Seters
Zeist
41:02
40:05
89
Thijs Ruyten
Utrecht
41:02
40:33
90
Jurriaan Ernst
IJsselstein Ut
41:07
41:07
91
Peter Schipper
's-Gravenhage
41:08
40:52
92
Mark van Tol
Huizen
41:15
41:14
93
Franklin van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
41:24
41:21
94
Freek van Mourik
Woerden
41:27
40:51
95
Jacob Brunekreef
Utrecht
41:27
41:15
96
Rob Plijnaar
Utrecht
41:29
41:26
97
Sander Winkelhorst
Utrecht
41:33
40:33
98
Wouter Rouwhorst
Borculo
41:33
41:06
99
Aart de With
Rijen
41:36
41:23
100
Pieter Wolbers
Enschede
41:37
41:06
101
Jarno Akkerman
Den Dolder
41:38
41:04
102
Vincent Buskens
Nieuwegein
41:39
41:35
103
Jaap De Ronde
Utrecht
41:39
38:35
104
Alexander d´Haens
Utrecht
41:40
41:35
105
Hans Mieras
Bilthoven
41:46
41:36
106
Vincent Boekhoorn
Vleuten
41:49
41:02
107
Roland Boontje
Utrecht
41:51
41:45
108
Bart Knijff
Utrecht
41:58
41:28
109
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
42:00
41:51
110
Michel van Kats
IJsselstein Ut
42:00
41:51
111
Wiro Tullemans
Utrecht
42:02
40:22
112
Jurjan Blokland
Amersfoort
42:04
41:59
113
William Verheul
Utrecht
42:05
41:59
114
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:11
41:44
115
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
42:13
42:11
116
Roel Looyestijn
IJsselstein Ut
42:14
42:06
117
Vincent van der Heijde
Utrecht
42:16
39:51
118
Nico Verheul
Kamerik
42:18
41:49
119
Marc Hutten
Utrecht
42:21
42:03
120
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
42:23
39:43
121
Andre de Vreede
Amersfoort
42:23
42:19
122
Jasper van Zandbeek
Utrecht
42:26
41:26
123
Hans Blaauwbroek
Weesp
42:26
41:55
124
Bouwe Hofstee
Nieuwegein
42:30
42:11
125
Jaap Groenhof
Nieuwegein
42:30
42:18
126
Jarco Penning
Utrecht
42:31
39:42
127
Rob Lamers
Zundert
42:32
42:14
128
Eric Gremmer
Nieuwegein
42:34
42:29
129
Tim van Dantzig
Utrecht
42:35
42:23
130
Jan Broos
Utrecht
42:36
42:23
131
Egbert Tick
Utrecht
42:37
42:26
132
Paul Visser
Utrecht
42:40
42:27
133
Mark Bos
Utrecht
42:40
42:34
134
R W Van Esch
Utrecht
42:42
42:14
135
Paul Leijenaar
Leusden
42:50
42:46
136
Hans Jelierse
Noordwijk Zh
42:53
42:52
137
Henk-Jan Kolman
Hilversum
42:54
42:14
138
Koen Kooper
Utrecht
42:54
42:32
139
Gijs Daalmijer
Utrecht
42:55
42:24
140
Peter Burema
Nunspeet
42:58
42:45
141
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
43:02
39:58
142
Marteijn Mout
Utrecht
43:05
42:58
143
Marco van Wijngaarden
Utrecht
43:10
41:18
144
Walter Hettinga
De Meern
43:16
42:50
145
Dylan Kwakkel
Amersfoort
43:16
40:58
146
Victor Boskamp
Soest
43:18
43:02
147
Willem Verdouw
Nieuwegein
43:20
43:11
148
Gerrit Draad
Tilburg
43:21
43:07
149
Wietse Bouwknegt
Apeldoorn
43:23
43:20
150
Arjan Vos
Amersfoort
43:24
42:35
151
Marijn van Stralen
Utrecht
43:25
43:02
152
Jos Alkemade
Woerden
43:25
43:17
153
Henk van der Wilt
IJsselstein Ut
43:29
43:03
154
Guido van den Bergen
Amsterdam
43:29
43:18
155
Peter Gijsbers
Delft
43:32
41:17
156
Dirk de Wit
Utrecht
43:35
42:39
157
Hans van Oort
Utrecht
43:35
43:32
158
Wim Faas
Zeist
43:36
43:23
159
Remy Meijers
Valkenburg Lb
43:37
39:00
160
Niels Wiekard
Houten
43:39
43:13
161
Peter-Jan Boers
Utrecht
43:41
42:42
162
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
43:42
42:48
163
Thijs Mennen
Amsterdam
43:42
43:35
164
Roy Krabshuis
Harderwijk
43:44
43:29
165
Jeroen Karamat Ali
Nieuwegein
43:44
42:52
166
Derrek Heuveling
Bunschoten Spakenbur
43:44
42:59
167
Nick Heijstek
Woerden
43:47
43:22
168
Rik Goethals
Zeist
43:48
43:48
169
Dario Sassano
Groningen
43:49
43:16
170
Roeland Bentvelzen
Utrecht
43:53
40:51
171
Niels Elbert
Utrecht
43:53
40:23
172
John Bakker
Nieuwegein
43:55
43:20
173
Marcel Grob
Utrecht
43:55
41:39
174
Joost van Leeuwaarden
Utrecht
43:58
43:29
175
Joris Ratelband
Utrecht
43:58
43:22
176
Adriaan Geerts
Zeist
44:02
43:28
177
Rutger Mooy
Utrecht
44:04
43:40
178
Tom Nauta
Utrecht
44:05
43:07
179
Hendri van Varenkamp
Ede Gld
44:05
43:48
180
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
44:06
43:54
181
G M Hoefnagel
Woerden
44:07
44:06
182
Marcel Ververs
Utrecht
44:08
41:53
183
Harm Balder
Utrecht
44:09
43:24
184
Rogier Overkamp
Zeist
44:10
43:02
185
Maurice van der Ven
Utrecht
44:14
43:26
186
Justin Lindeboom
Sneek
44:17
43:59
187
Jaap van den Elshout
Tilburg
44:18
41:29
188
Henk van Thienen
Schalkwijk
44:18
41:43
189
Floris Kocken
Utrecht
44:19
43:19
190
Tim Hamaker
Castricum
44:20
43:12
191
Friso Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
44:21
41:36
192
Bastiaan Boontje
Houthulst (BEL)
44:23
44:17
193
Bas Fagginger Auer
Kockengen
44:26
43:42
194
Richard Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
44:27
44:00
195
Jorik van den Bos
Utrecht
44:29
44:27
196
Paul van den Hoven
Amersfoort
44:29
43:56
197
Peter Groen
Amsterdam
44:30
44:28
198
Sjoerd van Setten
Utrecht
44:34
44:10
199
Ybele Smedes
Utrecht
44:35
44:11
200
Hugo de Waard
Utrecht
44:36
44:28
201
Marc van der Voorn
Utrecht
44:36
44:30
202
Walter Foppen
Utrecht
44:36
43:54
203
Erik van Welzen
Utrecht
44:37
44:28
204
Daniël Roelfsema
Utrecht
44:38
44:38
205
Joost ten Berge
Utrecht
44:40
42:48
206
Joost de Rooij
Utrecht
44:43
44:05
207
Reinier Mathijsen
Utrecht
44:44
44:40
208
Menno Busman
Utrecht
44:45
42:53
209
Niels Haars
Utrecht
44:49
44:08
210
Frank Franken
Almere
44:50
44:47
211
Niels Hoogervorst
Doorn
44:52
43:44
212
Th Berendsen
Haarle gem Hellendoo
44:52
44:37
213
Jos Wetzler
Amersfoort
44:55
44:50
214
Bart Gerritsen
Nieuwegein
44:57
42:41
215
Maarten Krol
Soest
45:02
44:08
216
Hans Blankestijn
Deventer
45:02
43:56
217
Damian Murphy
Odijk
45:05
41:58
218
Michel Veen
Utrecht
45:07
44:20
219
Rob Verheuvel
Utrecht
45:08
44:42
220
Arie Robbemond
Almere
45:09
42:55
221
Leslie Beks
Leiderdorp
45:16
45:14
222
Sven Dinslage
Utrecht
45:17
44:48
223
Milo Verhamme
Utrecht
45:17
43:24
224
Wim Salomons
Hengelo Ov
45:18
44:52
225
Ralph van Buuren
IJsselstein Ut
45:20
45:09
226
Martijn Bravenboer
Groningen
45:22
41:55
227
Bartjan Ludwig
De Meern
45:24
45:22
228
Arie Fokker
Kockengen
45:26
44:53
229
Njin-Tsoe Chen
Amersfoort
45:26
43:06
230
Anders Sevel Rasmussen
Copenhagen (DEN)
45:27
44:25
231
Wim Tijskens
Vleuten
45:27
45:05
232
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
45:27
45:09
233
Patrick Borkulo-Sankof
Utrecht
45:27
43:11
234
Huub Hoogeveen
Utrecht
45:28
44:34
235
Raymon Wieser
Houten
45:28
43:58
236
Freek Katteler
Utrecht
45:28
44:32
237
Marco van Baardwijk
Utrecht
45:32
43:15
238
Marco Karremans
's-Gravenhage
45:35
44:36
239
Eelko Penninkx
Utrecht
45:36
44:43
240
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
45:38
45:35
241
Aarnoud Kraan
Groesbeek
45:41
45:25
242
Roel Nagelmaeker
Utrecht
45:41
44:38
243
Harm Plasmans
Amsterdam
45:43
43:28
244
Matias Sevel Rasmussen
Utrecht
45:44
44:43
245
Tako Sondorp
Utrecht
45:45
42:27
246
Lucas van Hees
Warmond
45:47
45:27
247
Leo Lancee
Zeist
45:49
45:38
248
Fred Luider
De Meern
45:52
45:45
249
Martin Looije
Utrecht
45:55
45:46
250
Wim Groenewoud
Utrecht
45:55
43:01
251
Frans op de Weegh
Utrecht
45:55
45:44
252
Martin de Groot
Zeist
45:55
45:52
253
Oscar Hugo Brook
Nieuwegein
45:58
45:05
254
Mark Steenbergen
Zeist
46:00
42:30
255
Ton Hogendoorn
Leersum
46:01
45:19
256
Albert Bos
Capelle aan den IJss
46:02
45:57
257
Frans Oppelaar
IJsselstein Ut
46:04
45:55
258
René Dee
Spijkenisse
46:06
45:56
259
Joep Wolfs
Melick
46:06
45:57
260
Jorg Massen
Utrecht
46:07
45:16
261
Paul Gies
Langbroek
46:07
46:00
262
Ward Poppelaars
Utrecht
46:08
44:06
263
Koos Marijs
IJsselstein Ut
46:08
41:38
264
Bart Timmermans
Utrecht
46:09
43:18
265
Rene Bartels
Vianen Ut
46:09
45:17
266
Frits Peters
Soest
46:09
46:02
267
René de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:10
43:05
268
Erik van Hooft
Utrecht
46:11
43:41
269
John Bessems
De Meern
46:12
45:24
270
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
46:13
45:58
271
Hans van Leer
Nieuwland
46:14
45:51
272
Rodney van den Oever
Ede Gld
46:15
42:41
273
Robin Onink
Utrecht
46:17
44:28
274
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
46:20
46:15
275
David de Groot
Maartensdijk
46:23
43:15
276
Franc Bierma
De Meern
46:24
45:43
277
Herwin Heijerman
Breukelen Ut
46:27
44:31
278
Aartjan van Pelt
Utrecht
46:30
46:22
279
Abdelkader Boudhan
Utrecht
46:34
45:54
280
Rene Jobse
Maarssen
46:34
46:06
281
Olivier Arnold
Soest
46:34
46:24
282
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
46:36
46:07
283
Theo Mulder
Zeist
46:36
46:08
284
Kees Rem
Utrecht
46:37
43:10
285
Thomas Kuilman
Amsterdam
46:38
45:47
286
John Mout
Oisterwijk
46:39
46:32
287
Niels van den Bergen
Amsterdam
46:39
46:28
288
Jeroen Derks
Bilthoven
46:40
46:37
289
Kees van de Wijngaard
Utrecht
46:40
46:12
290
Sander Witteveen
Vianen Ut
46:42
46:29
291
Sven Sielhorst
Utrecht
46:43
44:54
292
François van der Hooft
Harderwijk
46:44
45:58
293
Raymond Oostwoud
De Meern
46:45
46:33
294
Ton van Dam
Werkhoven
46:46
46:02
295
Jean-Paul Haack
Nieuwegein
46:47
46:28
296
Jos Spier
Houten
46:48
45:47
297
Paul Lissenberg
Utrecht
46:51
45:32
298
Bas Kerkhoff
Utrecht
46:51
45:53
299
Matthijs Koudstaal
Utrecht
46:52
44:05
300
Rob van Geemen
Utrecht
46:54
46:39
301
Djörvin Rijnders
Leusden
46:56
46:05
302
Raymond van Erven
Vleuten
46:56
46:06
303
Oscar van der Velden
Utrecht
46:56
42:22
304
Aexander Schütte
Mijdrecht
46:56
46:50
305
Gert Jan Dijkstra
Harmelen
46:58
45:15
306
Thomas Michels
Utrecht
46:59
46:54
307
Frits de Ru
Utrecht
47:00
46:33
308
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:00
46:13
309
Rob van Vliet
Heerde
47:00
46:04
310
Alexander Swets
Nieuwegein
47:00
45:25
311
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
47:01
44:16
312
Jeroen Erkelens
Loosdrecht
47:01
45:37
313
Erik van Middelkoop
Middelburg
47:04
46:06
314
Joost Rutges
Utrecht
47:08
45:05
315
Sander Nieuwenhuys
Maarssen
47:08
43:53
316
Justus Romijn
Kockengen
47:11
46:26
317
Jacob van Mourik
Amsterdam
47:13
46:41
318
Ruben Heerdink
Enschede
47:13
44:46
319
Rob Strijbosch
Utrecht
47:13
47:04
320
Melvin Pauwels
Rotterdam
47:14
45:07
321
Lucas Stalman
Utrecht
47:15
46:55
322
Berend Knol
's-Hertogenbosch
47:15
46:59
323
Remco Klinker
Leeuwarden
47:16
45:45
324
Ralph Bijlsma
Houten
47:17
45:33
325
Igor van Maarseveen
Montfoort
47:17
46:53
326
Matthijs Bos
Utrecht
47:18
46:31
327
Bouke Hennipman
Utrecht
47:18
43:42
328
Carsten Viehoff
Haarlem
47:18
44:31
329
Erniël de Boer
Utrecht
47:18
46:53
330
Stephan Marcelis
Arnhem
47:18
44:32
331
Bas van Zundert
Aalten
47:21
44:24
332
Danny Gadellaa
Utrecht
47:22
46:37
333
Tom Moonen
Groningen
47:24
47:05
334
Bert van Wijngaarden
Wormerveer
47:25
43:42
335
Stephan van Dijk
Utrecht
47:26
46:40
336
Westerveld Edwin
Houten
47:26
47:03
337
Norbert Drenthe
Houten
47:27
47:18
338
Matthijs Wieldraaijer
Amstelveen
47:27
46:41
339
Rob Hendrikx
Utrecht
47:29
45:29
340
Johan Brouwer
Benschop
47:30
46:04
341
Wouter de Blocq van Sc
Soest
47:30
47:20
342
Wouter Hoekman
Bunnik
47:31
46:54
343
Dick Jansen
Woudenberg
47:32
46:56
344
Francesco Vulcano
Utrecht
47:34
46:59
345
Ozkan Sert
Utrecht
47:35
44:35
346
Michael van Hees
IJsselstein Ut
47:39
47:30
347
Tom de Kort
Utrecht
47:40
45:25
348
Jochem van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
47:40
45:49
349
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
47:42
45:53
350
Sjoerd Couperus
Zeist
47:43
47:09
351
Frank Aarts
Utrecht
47:45
44:27
352
Tycho Cremers
Utrecht
47:45
47:22
353
Henk van Hoof
Sittard
47:48
46:45
354
Stefan Ashouwer
Vleuten
47:48
47:12
355
Arjen de Bok
Vleuten
47:48
47:11
356
Jules Fennis
Eindhoven
47:48
46:00
357
Tjerk Hobma
De Bilt
47:48
47:46
358
Jelle Zijlstra
De Meern
47:49
47:26
359
Roy Rietveld
Houten
47:50
47:46
360
Ron Besamusca
Montfoort
47:51
47:09
361
Remco van Eckeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:52
45:49
362
Frans de Klerk
Roosendaal
47:53
46:29
363
Chanam van Veen
Amsterdam
47:54
47:40
364
Bob Jooren
Schoonhoven
47:56
45:18
365
Corné Post
Utrecht
47:56
46:01
366
Koen Moonen
Leiden
47:57
45:56
367
Martijn van Luit
Nieuwegein
47:57
47:19
368
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
47:57
47:35
369
Taco van Wachem
Rotterdam
47:57
45:39
370
Marco Taal
Arnhem
47:58
47:39
371
Hanno van Vuren
Gorinchem
47:58
44:29
372
Rob van Neerrijnen
Utrecht
48:01
46:55
373
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
48:01
47:15
374
Maarten Versloot
Montfoort
48:02
45:15
375
Laurent-Jan van den Ha
Utrecht
48:02
47:39
376
R van den Dool
Utrecht
48:02
45:49
377
Tonny Jansen
Deventer
48:04
45:49
378
Tim Rigter
Houten
48:07
48:03
379
Semjon van Duin
Schoonhoven
48:07
45:30
380
Fokke Zijlstra
De Meern
48:08
47:45
381
Frank Aarts
Utrecht
48:08
46:05
382
Dick van Kleef
Ede Gld
48:08
47:48
383
Maarten Quick
Maarssen
48:10
44:32
384
Jose Niday
Utrecht
48:10
47:55
385
Dimitri Heemskerk
Amersfoort
48:13
48:08
386
Ferry Pitlo
De Meern
48:13
45:21
387
Ad Verhoef
Vleuten
48:13
44:33
388
Raymond van Donkersgoe
Utrecht
48:17
48:09
389
Dave Eimers
Utrecht
48:18
44:18
390
Erno van Vliet
Utrecht
48:18
47:53
391
Jurgen Koppen
Papendrecht
48:19
46:04
392
Fred Verstegen
Utrecht
48:19
47:14
393
Roy Vink
IJsselstein Ut
48:20
47:32
394
Jaap van der Heijden
Utrecht
48:20
44:50
395
Leo Hol
Ede Gld
48:20
48:01
396
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
48:21
48:14
397
Henk van den Berg
Otterlo
48:22
45:24
398
Jurgen van Herwijnen
Utrecht
48:23
47:11
399
Maarten Spit
Amersfoort
48:23
46:03
400
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
48:24
46:46
401
Thijs de Wolff
Utrecht
48:24
45:07
402
Joost Schoondermark
Amsterdam
48:25
48:03
403
Michel Spierenburg
Utrecht
48:28
48:01
404
Rikkert Wijrdeman
Utrecht
48:28
46:06
405
Hakim Tahri
Utrecht
48:28
47:00
406
Jan Theelen
Nieuwegein
48:28
46:29
407
Ad van Bommel
Arnhem
48:29
48:13
408
Jan van der Meer
Aalsmeer
48:30
46:37
409
Lars Heemstra
Utrecht
48:30
45:44
410
Leon Vaes
Utrecht
48:33
48:05
411
René Dompeling
Voorhout
48:33
48:31
412
Jeroen Loman
De Meern
48:33
48:03
413
Mohamed Abdellaoui
Enkhuizen
48:34
43:09
414
Wicher Worst
Maarn
48:34
47:03
415
Bram Couperus
Santpoort-Noord
48:34
47:56
416
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
48:35
47:26
417
Allard Schimmel
Nieuwegein
48:35
47:55
418
Mimoun Loukili
Zeist
48:35
45:19
419
Jacco Bijvank
Utrecht
48:35
46:12
420
Jaap Evers
Utrecht
48:36
48:06
421
Patrick Dorrestein
Soest
48:37
47:07
422
Reinaldo Penailillo
Haarlem
48:37
47:39
423
Robbert Slotman
Utrecht
48:38
47:46
424
Maurice van Ginneken
Groningen
48:39
45:12
425
Ismail Sarica
Apeldoorn
48:40
47:59
426
Wim Uijttewaal
Schalkwijk
48:40
45:56
427
Rick Struik
Deurne
48:41
45:43
428
Eric Koek
Utrecht
48:43
47:56
429
Raymond Pielaat
Houten
48:43
47:42
430
Elwin Jonkers
Amersfoort
48:43
47:39
431
Patrick Hastrich
Utrecht
48:44
47:59
432
Robert Haak
Utrecht
48:44
47:15
433
Ferry Spruit
Montfoort
48:45
48:11
434
Arjan Stoof
Montfoort
48:45
48:11
435
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
48:46
47:38
436
Cornelis Hoogendoorn
Maarn
48:48
48:28
437
Theo Sas
Harderwijk
48:49
48:05
438
Jorn Vos
Utrecht
48:51
45:20
439
Dawa Sherpa
Tienhoven Ut
48:51
47:08
440
Stephan Grimmelikhuijs
Utrecht
48:51
45:42
441
Johan Lamens
Lopik
48:52
47:45
442
Erik-Jan Gelink
Zeist
48:53
48:39
443
Danny Oostveen
Nieuwegein
48:53
48:22
444
Yordi Teuwsen
Druten
48:54
45:51
445
Wout Groniger
Utrecht
48:54
48:02
446
Ernest Muter
Amsterdam
48:56
47:59
447
Wouter Kroesbergen
Veenendaal
48:57
45:20
448
Alwin van Dijk
Maarn
48:58
48:49
449
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
48:59
48:39
450
Evan ten Kulve
Lelystad
49:00
48:01
451
Stefan Funnekotter
Utrecht
49:00
45:46
452
Joost van Eekelen
De Bilt
49:00
48:15
453
Wim van Vliet
Nieuwegein
49:01
48:11
454
Arie van Walraven
IJsselstein Ut
49:03
48:54
455
MaasJan van Breeschote
Utrecht
49:03
48:48
456
Jesper Pel
Amsterdam
49:03
48:21
457
Pascal SchreuderGoedhe
Utrecht
49:04
48:22
458
Bauke Dijk
Leeuwarden
49:05
46:59
459
Grieto Klasens
Den Dolder
49:06
46:57
460
Leo van Geffen
De Meern
49:07
47:43
461
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
49:08
48:17
462
Ruud Swart
Nieuwegein
49:08
47:48
463
Frans Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
49:08
45:54
464
Joris Erlings
Utrecht
49:09
47:27
465
Charles van der Horst
Almere
49:10
49:09
466
Dirkjan Koopman
Haarlem
49:10
48:08
467
Patrick Scholing
Utrecht
49:12
48:26
468
Martijn van Geelen
Maarssen
49:13
49:09
469
John de Groot
Utrecht
49:13
47:03
470
Ronald Tomassen
IJsselstein Ut
49:14
45:39
471
Rob Brouwer
Zeist
49:15
48:18
472
Jan de Bekker
Utrecht
49:15
48:43
473
Nico Poppelier
Utrecht
49:17
48:35
474
Floor Goes
Woerden
49:21
47:10
475
Wim van Petegem
Houten
49:22
46:30
476
Kees Duijndam
Zoetermeer
49:25
48:07
477
Sobarli Mustaram
Utrecht
49:25
47:12
478
Henk Folkers
Utrecht
49:25
48:37
479
Andreas de With
Bilthoven
49:26
47:33
480
Chris van der Steeg
Utrecht
49:27
48:42
481
Lex van der Werff
Utrecht
49:27
49:13
482
Mimoun Kada
IJsselstein Ut
49:28
48:12
483
Roy van Bemmel
Westbroek
49:28
48:18
484
Rudi Varekamp
Achterveld
49:28
47:05
485
Arjan Kauffman
Utrecht
49:28
49:26
486
H J van Oostenbrugge
Houten
49:29
48:46
487
Andries de Kock
Utrecht
49:29
49:19
488
Steven Hus
Utrecht
49:29
47:43
489
Bas Holleman
Lexmond
49:29
48:55
490
Michiel Doorman
Utrecht
49:29
48:31
491
René Lemans
Utrecht
49:30
48:14
492
Krijn Krouwel
Nieuwegein
49:32
46:16
493
Pieter Jan van Hall
Utrecht
49:32
46:20
494
Arie Mooiman
Vleuten
49:33
49:21
495
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
49:33
48:52
496
Ronald Hanselaar
Utrecht
49:34
48:33
497
Thijs Wermink
Voorschoten
49:34
48:50
498
Jasper Wermink
Voorschoten
49:34
48:49
499
Tim Frijters
Amsterdam
49:35
48:57
500
Frank de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:35
48:13
501
Fokke Houwert
Utrecht
49:35
49:30
502
Bouke Witteveen
Leusden
49:36
49:26
503
Jorgen Schrauwen
Utrecht
49:36
48:17
504
Ad van der Wal
Nieuwegein
49:37
46:58
505
Gijs Rijnierse
Utrecht
49:39
44:43
506
Vincent Jongerius
Maarssen
49:41
49:22
507
Floris van der Velde
Amsterdam
49:42
49:08
508
Ton van den Bosch
Montfoort
49:42
49:23
509
Dennis van Eckeveld
Utrecht
49:43
47:41
510
Recardo van Eck
Maarssen
49:43
48:45
511
Joost Wasser
Utrecht
49:46
47:12
512
Gerro Zegeling
Utrecht
49:47
47:54
513
Alexander Groen
Utrecht
49:47
46:34
514
Olaf van der Wijngaard
Abcoude
49:47
49:09
515
Remco Neeter
Amersfoort
49:50
47:10
516
Wilko Elsendoorn
Nieuwegein
49:54
47:43
517
Ivo Veldman
Utrecht
49:56
49:26
518
Gerard Roest
Harmelen
49:56
48:55
519
Martin Heemskerk
Amsterdam
49:57
48:27
520
Mark Gering
Utrecht
49:58
48:29
521
Albert Hennipman
Utrecht
49:58
46:22
522
Cor vd Dungen
Utrecht
49:59
49:25
523
Marco Blokland
De Meern
49:59
49:38
524
Rick Gosen
Ede Gld
50:00
48:44
525
Etienne Dijkhorst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:01
49:00
526
Jeroen van de Kraats
Utrecht
50:02
48:05
527
Michiel Overgaag
Utrecht
50:02
47:51
528
Rienk Leenstra
Nieuwegein
50:02
48:57
529
Rik Bosman
Utrecht
50:03
48:21
530
Ezra Peeters
Amersfoort
50:04
48:57
531
Harrie Sollie
Bilthoven
50:06
47:15
532
Stephan Bon
Oud Zuilen
50:07
48:16
533
Hubert van Soest
Wenum Wiesel
50:08
47:13
534
Nick Lim
Amsterdam
50:10
49:46
535
Jaap Schellekens
Amsterdam
50:10
47:52
536
Bas Dijkstra
Amersfoort
50:11
49:22
537
Martin Hagedoorn
Utrecht
50:11
48:46
538
Ivan Carcia Artaraz
Utrecht
50:11
47:54
539
Paul van der Drift
Utrecht
50:12
48:13
540
Richard Kaatee
Utrecht
50:13
46:05
541
Harm Janssen
Utrecht
50:14
48:32
542
Edo Gillissen
's-Gravenhage
50:15
47:36
543
Gerard Versteeg
Nieuwegein
50:15
49:55
544
Ruthger Mochel
Amsterdam
50:15
49:55
545
Erik Nijsse
Haarlem
50:16
47:29
546
Audri van Duin
Alkmaar
50:16
49:34
547
Nico Sijtsma
Utrecht
50:16
49:41
548
Eugene Casteleijn
Vleuten
50:17
49:36
549
Nico Van Loo
Haarlem
50:17
46:47
550
Hubert Rosenbaum
Utrecht
50:17
49:56
551
Peter Vooges
Utrecht
50:18
49:22
552
Kevin van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
50:19
50:00
553
Jose Nguema
Utrecht
50:19
47:22
554
Ton Spilker
Hillegom
50:21
50:17
555
Koen Verheij
Utrecht
50:21
48:18
556
Harry Nieman
Tienhoven Ut
50:23
49:53
557
Jeroen van Es
Utrecht
50:24
48:01
558
Frank van Willigenburg
Hilversum
50:24
48:55
559
Raymond Spijker
Utrecht
50:24
49:58
560
Dirk Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
50:25
47:43
561
Jenan Matti
Amsterdam
50:25
48:26
562
Daniël Strack v Schijn
Utrecht
50:25
47:26
563
Remco van Vliet
Utrecht
50:26
48:44
564
C D van Rooden
Utrecht
50:27
49:26
565
Roeland Schmöhl
Vleuten
50:27
47:53
566
Geert H A Dodemont
Zeist
50:28
49:52
567
Frank van Duijn
Zoetermeer
50:28
49:21
568
Sjors Houkes
Utrecht
50:29
49:37
569
Erik Smits
Amsterdam
50:29
48:27
570
Max Bouts
Utrecht
50:30
48:29
571
Rob Kalmeijer
Utrecht
50:30
47:14
572
Wouter Verboo
Woerden
50:30
49:41
573
Christiaan Fluit
Utrecht
50:31
49:58
574
James Kerr
Utrecht
50:32
48:18
575
Rob van Attekum
Nieuwegein
50:32
50:17
576
Domenico Laferla
Utrecht
50:33
50:23
577
Dirk Jan Boerwinkel
Utrecht
50:33
47:08
578
Johan Zuijdweg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:33
48:03
579
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:34
49:58
580
Hedzer Pathuis
Utrecht
50:34
50:28
581
Timothy van Eijk
Utrecht
50:35
46:40
582
Andre Daalmeijer
Den Dolder
50:35
48:10
583
Reinier Hietink
Bilthoven
50:35
49:31
584
Erik Rekswinkel
Odijk
50:38
49:36
585
Marc van Neerrijnen
Geldrop
50:40
49:35
586
Marijn van Trier
Doorn
50:41
50:03
587
Gerard Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:41
48:03
588
Peter Hopman
Utrecht
50:41
48:06
589
Rene Steinmann
IJsselstein Ut
50:43
48:47
590
John Schut
Mijdrecht
50:46
49:53
591
Robert van Someren
Bussum
50:47
49:49
592
Mick de Reuver
Houten
50:47
49:32
593
Ronald Franken
Almere
50:49
50:45
594
Andries Brinkhuis
Utrecht
50:49
48:24
595
Riny van de Beek
Deurne
50:50
50:12
596
Edgar Taverne
Utrecht
50:50
48:07
597
Frédéric Petrignani
Utrecht
50:51
50:30
598
Franklin van der Linde
Vianen Ut
50:53
48:34
599
Gerwin de Vries
Utrecht
50:57
47:45
600
Jeroen Stoltenkamp
Houten
50:58
49:32
601
Martijn Touw
Vleuten
51:00
50:30
602
Ron Bakker
Den Dolder
51:02
50:08
603
Tomas Ratelband
Utrecht
51:02
49:01
604
Thijs Venneman
Utrecht
51:04
49:09
605
Rene van den Bosch
Doorn
51:04
51:02
606
Rene Exel
Utrecht
51:06
48:13
607
Marc Loman
Vleuten
51:07
50:37
608
Erik Baas
Utrecht
51:08
48:56
609
Johan Teuling
Amersfoort
51:09
50:24
610
Rene Bosman
Utrecht
51:09
50:08
611
Marieke van Barneveld
Westbroek
51:11
50:01
612
Derk Haaksma
Utrecht
51:11
49:43
613
Lukas ten Berge
Utrecht
51:11
49:20
614
Wouter Bakker
Zeist
51:12
50:33
615
Mark Vroon
Nieuwegein
51:12
49:52
616
Rogier Westerhoff
Utrecht
51:13
50:23
617
Lex van Hoogstraten
IJsselstein Ut
51:13
48:56
618
Rene van de Stadt
Zaandam
51:13
50:19
619
Ferry Devilee
Utrecht
51:15
49:48
620
Piet Blokker
Grootebroek
51:17
49:28
621
Leo van Neerrijnen
Eindhoven
51:18
50:14
622
Bernhard van Putten
Amersfoort
51:19
48:46
623
Bart Jan van Eijk
Houten
51:19
48:28
624
Michael Lutje Wooldrik
Utrecht
51:20
48:31
625
Hans Verlaan
Harmelen
51:21
51:04
626
Marco Kooij
Maarssen
51:22
48:28
627
Joost Folkers
Rotterdam
51:24
48:17
628
Mark Raming
Amsterdam
51:26
48:05
629
Fred Wortel
Almere
51:27
50:13
630
Rogier Fonteijne
Utrecht
51:27
51:16
631
Cok Bakker
Zeist
51:28
50:49
632
Jeroen Schmaal
Utrecht
51:28
47:30
633
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
51:29
51:10
634
Remco Tuinman
IJsselstein Ut
51:29
51:12
635
Johannes Noordstar
Utrecht
51:31
51:03
636
Erik Vonk
Tienhoven Ut
51:32
50:42
637
Roëll Floor
Nieuwegein
51:32
47:32
638
Bas Flipse
Bilthoven
51:32
49:39
639
John Hagenouw
Doesburg
51:33
51:30
640
Nico Heijker
Woerden
51:34
48:57
641
Floris Klerk
Utrecht
51:34
48:57
642
Richard de Laat
Utrecht
51:36
48:38
643
Joost van Helvert
Utrecht
51:36
49:20
644
Tom van Doorn
Vleuten
51:36
50:13
645
Joost van den Aardweg
Heemstede
51:36
51:12
646
Menco Gaasbeek
Maarssen
51:37
49:25
647
Hans Tomassen
Harderwijk
51:38
48:39
648
Martijn Aarts
Amersfoort
51:39
47:49
649
Bert Griffioen
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:39
50:54
650
Geert van Seters
Zeist
51:39
50:42
651
Frank Hofman
's-Gravenhage
51:42
50:18
652
Ad van de Linden
Bilthoven
51:44
51:00
653
Carlo van Dijk
Utrecht
51:45
49:23
654
Leo Vlegels
Houten
51:46
51:30
655
Antoine van Peer
Vleuten
51:47
49:46
656
Reinier de Vries
Amsterdam
51:47
49:45
657
Wiebe van der Want
's-Gravenhage
51:47
47:50
658
Sander Olivier
's-Gravenhage
51:47
50:44
659
Hein de Natris
De Bilt
51:50
49:41
660
Hans B Lagerweij
Houten
51:50
51:22
661
Jaap Siemens
Utrecht
51:51
51:22
662
Ferrand Tabingh Suermo
Nieuwegein
51:51
50:54
663
Teun Westbroek
Woudenberg
51:52
51:14
664
Wilfried Hermans
Ugchelen
51:52
50:49
665
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
51:52
49:35
666
Corne Smiesing
Utrecht
51:53
49:17
667
Geoffrey Blondeel Timm
IJsselstein Ut
51:53
51:45
668
Eric Knijn
Beverwijk
51:53
48:37
669
Alfons Verroen
Vleuten
51:56
51:49
670
Joris Bosboom
De Meern
51:56
50:59
671
Luc Tienhoven
Nieuwegein
51:56
51:06
672
Joep Sparidaens
Utrecht
51:58
50:02
673
Jasper Kuiper
Utrecht
51:58
50:40
674
Tim Dumas
Vleuten
51:59
50:32
675
Maaico Maarsen
Bilthoven
52:00
49:21
676
John Huijzer
Elst Gld
52:00
51:48
677
Balten van Klaveren
Utrecht
52:03
48:37
678
Wesley Wouterse
Nieuwegein
52:04
50:04
679
Karsten Blomvik
Maarn
52:04
50:54
680
André van der Snee
Houten
52:07
50:58
681
Peter Nijboer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:08
51:29
682
Pim van der Meer
Utrecht
52:09
52:00
683
Ko Verhoef
Haarzuilens
52:10
50:44
684
Wim Bousie
Almere
52:10
51:11
685
Roland Peters
Amsterdam
52:12
48:39
686
Frits Veldhoen
Utrecht
52:12
51:21
687
Theo van der Veen
Amersfoort
52:13
48:51
688
Bas de Haas
Utrecht
52:13
50:14
689
Jaap Kwadijk
Haarlem
52:14
49:55
690
Jeroen Caarls
Nieuwegein
52:14
49:02
691
Paul Kooij
Huizen
52:15
52:06
692
Winan van Houdt
Utrecht
52:15
52:03
693
Henk Kooij
Huizen
52:15
52:06
694
George van Drie
Zeist
52:16
51:14
695
Duco La Rivière
Leusden
52:16
48:59
696
Ronald Koot
Vleuten
52:16
52:09
697
Jan IJmker
Utrecht
52:16
51:47
698
Ben Swagerman
Bilthoven
52:19
51:19
699
Marco Bloemen
Utrecht
52:20
51:32
700
Frank Lim
Houten
52:20
47:48
701
Jeroen Veldman
Wageningen
52:21
50:08
702
Jos Terpstra
Harmelen
52:22
50:53
703
John Voskuilen
Utrecht
52:22
49:34
704
Frank Koetsier
Austerlitz
52:24
50:20
705
Onbekend
Culemborg
52:24
51:11
706
Jasper Heijnis
Utrecht
52:24
51:47
707
Peter Koot
Nieuwegein
52:25
52:13
708
Peter Ogterop
Vleuten
52:26
49:18
709
Floris Radsma
's-Hertogenbosch
52:27
49:27
710
Robert Boerhoop
Almere
52:29
51:20
711
Isaac Kaemingk
Utrecht
52:30
49:54
712
Mischa van den Haak
Utrecht
52:31
52:05
713
Nico van den Blink
Zeist
52:31
49:05
714
Rob van Dijk
Culemborg
52:31
52:00
715
Martijn Ramaekers
Utrecht
52:31
49:00
716
Henk Gritter
Utrecht
52:31
49:27
717
Marcel van de Kolk
Ede Gld
52:32
51:16
718
Arnold Wardenaar
Heemskerk
52:32
52:28
719
Raymond Siebe
Houten
52:32
51:19
720
Dick van Schip
De Meern
52:32
48:53
721
Chiel Michel
De Meern
52:33
48:53
722
Vincent de Noord
Houten
52:34
49:27
723
William Wijnans
Maarssen
52:34
52:21
724
Paul Hullegien
Maarssen
52:34
52:21
725
Job Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
52:34
51:01
726
Fred Schuurman
Vleuten
52:35
50:11
727
Alex van Vliet
Utrecht
52:35
50:20
728
Cher Meisen
Almere
52:37
50:59
729
Hans Schuurman
Utrecht
52:38
50:18
730
Bertjan Tromp
Schiedam
52:38
50:13
731
Martijn Helmerhorst
Utrecht
52:38
51:32
732
Leo Buchel
Utrecht
52:40
51:56
733
Marcel Jacobs
Nieuwegein
52:42
51:51
734
Eric Keuben
Amersfoort
52:42
49:26
735
Alex Hoogveld
Leerdam
52:43
51:30
736
Ben van den Bogaard
Cothen
52:43
49:26
737
Pieter Vorage
Huizen
52:45
52:15
738
Rob van de Plassche
Bilthoven
52:46
49:20
739
Mark van Straaten
Houten
52:48
52:29
740
Hubert Stolk
De Meern
52:48
51:05
741
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
Bilthoven
52:49
52:12
742
Henk van der Roest
Nigtevecht
52:49
51:40
743
Marko van Keulen
Utrecht
52:50
51:58
744
Edwin van de Ven
Utrecht
52:51
51:36
745
Louis van Rooijen
De Meern
52:55
52:52
746
Henny Peijnenburg
Helvoirt
52:55
51:31
747
Franc de Ronde
Koudekerk aan den Ri
52:56
49:51
748
Ferran van de Vecht
Houten
52:56
50:05
749
Ruud de Jong
Vleuten
52:56
52:44
750
Edwin Luitjes
Gouda
52:57
50:15
751
Luuk Jaarsma
Leusden
52:59
47:52
752
Clement van Dijk
De Meern
53:00
51:29
753
Thomas van Roosmalen
Groningen
53:00
49:33
754
Hans de Boer
Utrecht
53:00
51:52
755
Kees Verlaan
De Meern
53:03
52:50
756
Marco Stitselaar
De Meern
53:03
52:50
757
Arjan Schipper
Vleuten
53:06
51:07
758
Edward Wielinga
Vleuten
53:06
51:07
759
Jonnes Bouma
Utrecht
53:06
48:06
760
Rob van der List
Zeist
53:06
51:58
761
Rafael Núñez Velázquez
Utrecht
53:07
50:50
762
Pieter-Bas Marcus
Leiden
53:07
51:03
763
Tom Wiardi
Utrecht
53:07
51:30
764
Bart Lodder
Harderwijk
53:07
50:38
765
Yessid Arias Montoya
Utrecht
53:10
49:52
766
Michael Coopman
Utrecht
53:11
50:57
767
Seije Woltjes
Vinkeveen
53:13
51:55
768
Jasper Heitink
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:13
49:55
769
Matthijs Muijsers
Utrecht
53:13
49:46
770
Michael Smoorenburg
Bemmel
53:13
52:19
771
Mark Bramer
Utrecht
53:14
51:20
772
Herman Logtenberg
Utrecht
53:15
49:45
773
Gerben Cirkel
De Meern
53:15
49:33
774
Piet van Lingen
Amersfoort
53:16
50:32
775
Robin Laterveer
Maarssen
53:18
51:55
776
Willem Boerhoop
Amsterdam
53:21
52:12
777
Bart Laurey
Houten
53:21
50:15
778
Boudewijn Happé
Nieuwegein
53:23
49:21
779
Edwin Voermans
Nieuwegein
53:23
52:33
780
DerkJan Dales
Culemborg
53:25
52:36
781
Marc van Eerd
Utrecht
53:26
49:28
782
Mark van den Heuvel
Utrecht
53:26
50:35
783
Jurgen Poelma
Utrecht
53:27
46:50
784
Marcel Collignon
Utrecht
53:27
52:49
785
Joachim de Greeff
Utrecht
53:28
51:29
786
Ronny Lam
Zaltbommel
53:28
49:05
787
Daan Hoogland
Utrecht
53:29
49:05
788
Martijn Beemer
De Meern
53:33
52:20
789
Albert Struik
Deurne
53:33
50:34
790
Gertjan Spies
Veenendaal
53:34
53:01
791
Lex Heijnis
Odijk
53:35
52:58
792
Vincent Zeebregts
Utrecht
53:36
51:39
793
Job van der Wagt
Utrecht
53:37
48:37
794
Johan Meilof
Utrecht
53:38
52:01
795
Jacob Gille
Woerden
53:39
51:27
796
Niels Ruitenbeek
Houten
53:40
50:47
797
Roeland Driessen
Utrecht
53:40
49:45
798
Jos Plompen
Amersfoort
53:41
51:48
799
Roeland van Arkel
Zeist
53:42
52:57
800
Wijnand Laan
Utrecht
53:43
51:35
801
Eric Blaauw
Dordrecht
53:43
51:32
802
Wouter Kappelle
Leeuwarden
53:43
51:21
803
Wiebe Bonthuis
Ingen
53:44
49:50
804
Rogier Rijnja
Aerdenhout
53:45
53:40
805
Ton de Goeij
Amersfoort
53:46
52:47
806
Stephan de Vries
Groningen
53:47
50:34
807
Theo Ragas
Veenendaal
53:47
52:29
808
Nol van Beek
Utrecht
53:47
53:32
809
Jan-Willem van den Ber
Veenendaal
53:47
52:28
810
Erwin Veldman
Utrecht
53:47
52:13
811
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
53:49
53:32
812
Frans van der Meijden
Nieuwegein
53:49
53:32
813
Guillermo Serrano
Haarlem
53:50
50:42
814
Arthur Kappers
Leusden
53:53
52:14
815
Reinier van der Wal
Gouda
53:54
52:59
816
Jaap Oosterhof
Posterholt
53:55
52:50
817
Leo van Mullekom
Deurne
53:56
50:58
818
Wesley Spronk
Utrecht
53:57
53:23
819
Goosen Broersma
Leusden
53:57
52:07
820
Daan van den Heuvel
Nieuwegein
53:59
52:42
821
Patrick van der Schot
IJsselstein Ut
53:59
53:40
822
Remco Teegelaar
Leiden
54:00
52:17
823
Fons van Rooij
Utrecht
54:00
52:12
824
Evert Versloot
Montfoort
54:01
51:14
825
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
54:01
52:51
826
Ruud Prins
Bilthoven
54:01
51:45
827
Matthijs van Boxtel
Utrecht
54:02
50:46
828
Kees Hennipman
Loenen aan de Vecht
54:02
50:00
829
Henk van Arkel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:04
53:20
830
Koen van Aken
Amsterdam
54:06
53:17
831
Lennard Bloch
Rhenen
54:07
52:53
832
Coen Blomsma
Vleuten
54:07
52:41
833
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
54:08
53:04
834
Laurens Zandbelt
De Meern
54:08
50:19
835
Xander Coolen
Utrecht
54:09
53:20
836
Wim Wollaars
Winterswijk
54:09
53:26
837
Bilbo Schreiner
Utrecht
54:10
54:03
838
René Claringbould
Linschoten
54:10
52:12
839
Ruud Sluijs
Harmelen
54:10
52:35
840
Jeroen Heijmeriks
Woerden
54:11
53:05
841
Jurjen Lerou
Utrecht
54:11
50:16
842
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
54:12
51:02
843
Jan Schmitz
Utrecht
54:13
50:46
844
Jim van der Velde
Utrecht
54:16
51:18
845
Jan van der Veen
Utrecht
54:17
53:42
846
Ronald Molenaar
Vleuten
54:18
53:04
847
Bart van den Bosch
Utrecht
54:19
52:54
848
Remco Rietveld
Amersfoort
54:19
50:32
849
Jeroen Plantenga
Utrecht
54:20
53:26
850
Jos Caarls
Nieuwegein
54:20
51:09
851
Arthur Lutz
Utrecht
54:20
52:57
852
Glefa Kasmi
Veghel
54:21
52:46
853
Frank de Vries
Utrecht
54:21
50:39
854
Hans Kuiper
Haarlem
54:21
50:52
855
Markus Visser
Amsterdam
54:22
52:50
856
Hugo Roozendaal
Huizen
54:23
54:09
857
Bauke Boezeman
Utrecht
54:25
51:50
858
Sander Reerink
Hilversum
54:25
52:53
859
Remco Koster
Utrecht
54:26
52:53
860
Ad Kersten
Utrecht
54:27
53:44
861
Harm Wesseling
Utrecht
54:29
51:44
862
Willem-Jan Megens
Amersfoort
54:30
54:23
863
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
54:35
54:20
864
Giacomo Invernizzi
De Meern
54:35
52:04
865
Ruben Versloot
Montfoort
54:35
51:49
866
Louis du Rieu
Utrecht
54:35
51:04
867
Jeroen Schrijen
Utrecht
54:35
51:34
868
Erik Buitenkamp
Odijk
54:36
52:29
869
Adriaan Norenburg
Woerden
54:38
53:16
870
Frederic Westedt
Utrecht
54:38
54:04
871
Ton Voskuilen
Soesterberg
54:41
53:29
872
Ad de Knegt
Houten
54:41
53:46
873
Mario Zuijderduijn
Almere
54:41
51:10
874
Henk Knol
Amersfoort
54:42
53:46
875
Dick Imberg
Zeist
54:42
54:01
876
Waander van Heerde
Vleuten
54:43
51:41
877
Evert Slok
Veenendaal
54:43
54:10
878
Wim Ruitenbeek
Harderwijk
54:44
51:51
879
Marc Zevenboom
Utrecht
54:44
53:29
880
Ferdinand Bernard
Utrecht
54:46
51:28
881
Jan Bogerd
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:46
51:47
882
Berry de Jong
Zeist
54:47
52:42
883
Edwin Moen
Amersfoort
54:47
51:41
884
Pepijn Zurburg
Utrecht
54:49
52:00
885
Frank Leevendig
Nieuwegein
54:49
54:48
886
Peter Piekema
Utrecht
54:52
52:09
887
Marco Naarden
Amsterdam
54:54
53:20
888
Louis Sprang
Utrecht
54:55
54:28
889
Henk van 't End
Bunnik
54:56
51:13
890
Maarten Winthagen
Utrecht
54:56
52:21
891
Kees van Ooy
Vleuten
54:56
52:41
892
Peter Baten
Veenendaal
54:56
51:24
893
Frans Verloop
IJsselstein Ut
54:59
54:28
894
Dennis Vringer
Utrecht
55:00
53:18
895
Marius de Water
Utrecht
55:01
52:49
896
Cock Dieleman
Utrecht
55:01
52:19
897
Luuk Terbeek
Utrecht
55:01
51:49
898
Jedee Temwichitr
Utrecht
55:03
54:23
899
Jaap van den Burg
Utrecht
55:03
53:44
900
Peter Blokker
Utrecht
55:04
51:34
901
Ton Manders
Utrecht
55:05
53:10
902
Johan Albert Sneller
Maarn
55:05
52:54
903
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
55:07
51:26
904
Klaas Lith
Breukelen Ut
55:09
51:59
905
Hans van Doorn
Vleuten
55:09
52:08
906
Johan van den Heuvel
IJsselstein Ut
55:10
54:37
907
Arvid de Jong
Utrecht
55:11
52:10
908
Pascal Verheugd
Nieuwegein
55:11
53:05
909
Richard van Attekum
Utrecht
55:12
53:05
910
Jeannette Daalmeijer
Den Dolder
55:13
52:50
911
Michael van der Geest
De Meern
55:14
54:44
912
Marco Lodder
Maarssen
55:15
51:42
913
Matthijs Gall
Utrecht
55:16
52:06
914
Simon de Wilde
Utrecht
55:16
52:06
915
Michel Bik
Utrecht
55:16
51:10
916
Roel Luis
Utrecht
55:16
54:18
917
Jan Thiers
Nieuwegein
55:17
54:21
918
Willem Smit
Maarssen
55:18
54:32
919
Bert Dijkstra
Zeist
55:19
53:14
920
Bert Ram
Houten
55:21
51:55
921
Patrick Brauns
Amersfoort
55:22
50:15
922
Martijn van Helvert
Nieuwstadt
55:22
53:06
923
Robert Segers
Utrecht
55:25
55:15
924
Jan Willem Greefhorst
Harmelen
55:25
53:52
925
Edwin Dogger
De Meern
55:25
55:02
926
Menno Verkoijen
Maarssen
55:27
51:54
927
Paul Hensen
Tilburg
55:27
53:32
928
Joost Verhoeven
Amsterdam
55:28
52:19
929
George Armand Portier
's-Gravenhage
55:30
50:23
930
Ronald de Boer
IJsselstein Ut
55:30
51:51
931
Jurriaan Pouw
Utrecht
55:31
53:12
932
Bert van den Bovenkamp
Nieuwegein
55:32
55:23
933
Lex Kattenwinkel
Utrecht
55:33
51:54
934
Jaap IJmker
Apeldoorn
55:33
55:05
935
Peter Donkervoort
Zutphen
55:34
53:56
936
Bart den Otter
Utrecht
55:37
53:15
937
Roland Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
55:38
51:07
938
Frank van Klaveren
Arnhem
55:38
52:12
939
Tole Bobbink
Utrecht
55:39
52:29
940
Paul Gereke
Nieuwegein
55:39
53:49
941
Ed Dammers
Utrecht
55:39
53:29
942
Maurits van der Graaf
Leiden
55:39
53:36
943
Ronald Gubbens
Amsterdam
55:40
55:10
944
Sijmen Roo
De Meern
55:42
54:16
945
Anton van den Bosch
Nieuwegein
55:43
55:24
946
Danny van den Berg
Nieuwegein
55:43
52:54
947
Frank Boekhorst
Utrecht
55:44
51:58
948
Bjorn van den Bosch
Utrecht
55:44
55:25
949
Martin Veldhuizen
Utrecht
55:45
55:10
950
Humphrey Pieterse
Utrecht
55:47
53:20
951
Arjen Benard
Utrecht
55:48
54:28
952
Bert Langerak
Tiel
55:49
50:56
953
Wouter Lang
Utrecht
55:49
55:21
954
Jos van Kortenhof
Utrecht
55:49
54:04
955
Roel Drabbels
Veenendaal
55:50
55:27
956
Michael Dekker
Haarlem
55:51
54:02
957
Michiel de Visser
De Meern
55:52
55:27
958
Daan Kauerz
Utrecht
55:52
53:28
959
Joost Beusekamp
Culemborg
55:52
52:55
960
Paul Nijhoff
Venlo
55:52
55:26
961
Emiel van den Berg
Maarssen
55:54
54:43
962
Michiel Rienstra
Utrecht
55:55
55:20
963
Gerard Bartelsman
Purmerend
55:57
55:05
964
Herman van der Bijl
Wilnis
55:59
54:38
965
Wim van der Lugt
Maarssen
56:00
55:21
966
John de Boer
De Meern
56:01
51:44
967
Fred Flissebaalje
Utrecht
56:01
54:49
968
Guido Onwezen
IJsselstein Ut
56:01
51:57
969
Piet Hein Erdman
Utrecht
56:02
53:16
970
Michel van der Lingen
Utrecht
56:02
54:43
971
Jordy Jonker
Nijkerkerveen
56:02
54:34
972
Marien Vaandrager
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:03
54:50
973
Nico Lubbers
Houten
56:03
54:55
974
Eric Donkervoort
Utrecht
56:03
53:58
975
Robert Teeuwen
Haarlem
56:06
53:46
976
Remmelt Veenema
Vries
56:06
52:27
977
Ruud Anker
Breukelen Ut
56:06
52:02
978
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
56:07
55:28
979
Jules van Wegen
Utrecht
56:07
53:10
980
Jasper van Sluis
Utrecht
56:07
52:47
981
Gerald Loohuis
Borne
56:08
55:22
982
Jos Castenmiller
Utrecht
56:09
54:09
983
Co Schwarze
De Meern
56:09
53:49
984
Erno de Groot
Amersfoort
56:12
54:04
985
Jeffrey Severijn
Utrecht
56:12
52:43
986
Jacques Verdaas
Vleuten
56:12
55:54
987
Richard Kraan
Doorn
56:14
54:50
988
Ronald van Hoesel
IJsselstein Ut
56:14
55:58
989
Melchert Kok
Loosdrecht
56:15
54:50
990
Tim van den Tempel
De Meern
56:15
51:54
991
Rob van Dieten
Houten
56:19
54:53
992
Danny de Pater
Utrecht
56:20
52:37
993
John Scherpenisse
Maarssen
56:21
54:25
994
Mark van Bruxvoort
Utrecht
56:22
55:02
995
Arnold Ammerlaan
Utrecht
56:22
54:31
996
Rob Simon
Dongen
56:23
54:57
997
Jan de Hooge
Zoetermeer
56:23
53:09
998
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
56:25
53:09
999
Daan Grimbergen
Utrecht
56:27
53:41
1000
Paul Meijer
Rotterdam
56:27
53:43
1001
Friso Arnold
Amersfoort
56:28
54:56
1002
Klaas Kooistra
Utrecht
56:30
53:38
1003
Baelde Jansen
Utrecht
56:31
52:12
1004
Arjan de Jong
Utrecht
56:32
56:17
1005
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
56:32
53:08
1006
Edwin Salomons
Dublin (IRL)
56:32
54:16
1007
Olivier Warmerdam
IJsselstein Ut
56:34
52:31
1008
Theo van Donkersgoed
Putten
56:34
55:50
1009
Xander Blokzijl
Utrecht
56:37
55:14
1010
Frits Meijer
Utrecht
56:37
53:53
1011
Peter van Eijk
Vleuten
56:37
55:26
1012
Michiel Wissenburg
Utrecht
56:39
54:19
1013
Marcel de Zwaan
Utrecht
56:40
55:07
1014
Martijn de Gooijer
Utrecht
56:43
53:52
1015
Bas Holtzer
Utrecht
56:44
53:29
1016
Chris de Kruijf
Utrecht
56:45
54:55
1017
Jan Wiebe Dommers
Utrecht
56:46
52:50
1018
Peter van Overbeek
Maarssen
56:46
56:18
1019
Hans Vernooij
De Meern
56:46
56:38
1020
Joeri Vig
Tiel
56:46
54:53
1021
Edwin Langhorst
Amersfoort
56:47
55:41
1022
Eelco Moritz
De Meern
56:50
53:45
1023
Ronald Wijburg
Houten
56:52
56:11
1024
Bas Spelbos
Utrecht
56:54
55:09
1025
Dennis Bijl
Kampen
56:54
52:50
1026
Joost Bender
Utrecht
56:54
55:39
1027
Etienne Rijntjes
Harmelen
56:56
55:42
1028
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
56:56
53:39
1029
Vincent Raterman
Utrecht
56:57
53:36
1030
Remco Fugers
Soest
57:00
56:09
1031
Marijn Alberts
Utrecht
57:02
54:21
1032
Bart van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
57:02
53:09
1033
Oscar Tasseron
Zeist
57:04
54:50
1034
Bert Utrecht
Nieuwegein
57:04
56:00
1035
Nico Gille
Amersfoort
57:05
53:27
1036
Gerrit van Brummelen
Den Dolder
57:06
54:42
1037
Theo Molenbrugge
Amsterdam
57:07
54:07
1038
Patrick Terheijden
Utrecht
57:08
55:04
1039
Wim Brouwers
Utrecht
57:13
56:12
1040
André van de Hoven
Nieuwegein
57:14
56:18
1041
Erik Jörning
De Bilt
57:16
54:41
1042
Ed van der Valk
Edam
57:16
54:19
1043
Stefan de Leeuw
Houten
57:17
56:20
1044
Lucas Defares
Utrecht
57:17
54:39
1045
Hans van Wiggen
Bunnik
57:17
54:46
1046
Gerard de Ridder
Breukelen Ut
57:17
54:56
1047
Jan Veldhuizen
Muiden
57:18
55:44
1048
Joost van Eijk
Utrecht
57:21
54:53
1049
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
57:22
54:14
1050
Bas Besamusca
Utrecht
57:23
54:15
1051
Tom van Dolen
Maarssenbroek
57:23
56:38
1052
Jeroen Reuser
Tilburg
57:29
56:15
1053
Richard Lau
Utrecht
57:29
57:11
1054
Lennart Visser
Utrecht
57:30
53:43
1055
Lourens Meeuwsen
Utrecht
57:30
54:04
1056
Joop Nieuwenhuys
Amsterdam
57:30
57:02
1057
Dirk Janssens
Breda
57:31
54:05
1058
Robby Alflen
Utrecht
57:32
53:57
1059
Carlos Engelkamp
Utrecht
57:33
57:17
1060
Edwin Rutgers
Nieuwegein
57:33
53:33
1061
Rem Hamers
Utrecht
57:34
55:58
1062
Roeland Abbingh
Utrecht
57:34
54:50
1063
Sjaak van der Klugt
Utrecht
57:35
56:06
1064
Rene Vonk
Kockengen
57:36
54:11
1065
Jeroen Latijnhouwers
Amsterdam
57:37
55:11
1066
Frits Koolschijn
Kampen
57:38
55:05
1067
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
57:40
55:57
1068
Theo Hijnen
Eindhoven
57:41
55:32
1069
Mark Ekelschot
IJsselstein
57:41
56:36
1070
Ron Booij
De Meern
57:41
55:08
1071
Martin Koetschruiter
IJsselstein Ut
57:45
56:55
1072
Younes Bensadik
Utrecht
57:48
56:33
1073
Peter Verlaan
Utrecht
57:48
55:44
1074
Merlijn Beeftink
Utrecht
57:49
54:56
1075
Michel Andreas
IJsselstein Ut
57:50
54:01
1076
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
57:50
54:59
1077
Marco Untied
Utrecht
57:50
54:29
1078
Roger Oudenhooven
Amsterdam
57:51
57:01
1079
Maarten Appelboom
Gemonde
57:51
57:07
1080
Warner Knijff
Nieuwegein
57:54
55:37
1081
Jasper van Dijk
Austerlitz
57:57
56:08
1082
Jelle Willemsen
De Meern
57:59
53:40
1083
Jan de Gier
Houten
58:00
56:38
1084
Vincent van Engelen
Odijk
58:00
56:44
1085
Xander van den Berg
Almere
58:01
56:47
1086
Sander Sint
Almere
58:01
53:58
1087
Cor van den Kerkhof
Weert
58:03
57:29
1088
Joop Tomassen
Ermelo
58:03
55:04
1089
Rutger Schmidt
Maarssen
58:03
54:40
1090
Leo Franssen
Mijdrecht
58:04
56:01
1091
Vincent Klijndijk
Amersfoort
58:06
54:43
1092
Marco Leenards
Hoevelaken
58:06
55:08
1093
Chris Reizevoort
Nieuwegein
58:07
57:48
1094
Frank Bussink
Veenendaal
58:07
54:30
1095
Wim Schipper
Utrecht
58:07
55:06
1096
Rogier Koch
Uithoorn
58:07
56:34
1097
Daniel Necas-Niessner
Utrecht
58:07
54:45
1098
Noud Vervoort
Schijndel
58:08
54:37
1099
Jeroen J J Eck
Amersfoort
58:08
54:40
1100
Mark de Rijk
IJsselstein Ut
58:09
54:50
1101
Benno Visschedijk
Maarssen
58:11
53:44
1102
Jesse Tan
Utrecht
58:12
55:22
1103
Dirk Visser
Wolvega
58:15
54:28
1104
Rob Reinewald
Grave
58:15
54:59
1105
Martijn Lensselink
Fijnaart
58:16
55:53
1106
Frederik de Jong
De Meern
58:16
57:33
1107
André Reinke
Houten
58:16
55:27
1108
Albert Roeleveld
Utrecht
58:17
57:25
1109
Erik Lazet
Maarssen
58:19
54:45
1110
Ivo Moerenhout
Utrecht
58:20
56:08
1111
Marcel van Beest
Utrecht
58:20
55:47
1112
Lex Paat
Doorn
58:20
55:38
1113
Marco Horst
Amersfoort
58:21
55:41
1114
Ralph Horst
Ede Gld
58:21
55:39
1115
Leon Verberkt
Ede Gld
58:21
55:39
1116
Wim Evers
Utrecht
58:22
54:58
1117
Joop van Dorland
Nieuwegein
58:22
58:03
1118
Henk Badoux
Houten
58:23
57:16
1119
Rini te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
58:24
57:23
1120
Hugo Haarman
Utrecht
58:26
56:43
1121
Pieter Beun
Breukelen Ut
58:27
56:06
1122
Erwin Werensteijn
IJsselstein Ut
58:27
57:27
1123
Gerard den Teuling
Leersum
58:28
56:31
1124
Joost Knoops
Vleuten
58:28
58:16
1125
Marco Jonkman
De Meern
58:29
53:52
1126
Nanno Blankestijn
Maurik
58:32
56:44
1127
Bo Bäcker
Utrecht
58:36
56:03
1128
Jochum van Krimpen
Utrecht
58:36
55:14
1129
Michiel Tiggeloven
De Meern
58:37
56:47
1130
Ralph Alting
Lexmond
58:38
58:18
1131
Krijn van Stuijvenberg
De Meern
58:39
56:01
1132
Antoon Toonen
Maarssen
58:40
56:37
1133
René van Eijndthoven
Utrecht
58:41
57:07
1134
Dick Hommersom
IJsselstein Ut
58:41
57:27
1135
Kees Sijssens
Maarn
58:43
57:33
1136
Hans Kooijman
Hoofddorp
58:44
55:11
1137
Willem Kragten
Nieuwegein
58:46
56:38
1138
Roeland Gulikers
Utrecht
58:47
56:37
1139
Aldert Gritter
Utrecht
58:47
55:28
1140
Rik Rikken
Utrecht
58:48
55:31
1141
Gerard Elsendoorn
Utrecht
58:48
56:53
1142
Roy Schuetz
Uithoorn
58:50
56:04
1143
Steven Langerwerf
Utrecht
58:50
55:07
1144
Ben Ruiter
Houten
58:50
57:35
1145
Peter Hage
Utrecht
58:52
57:15
1146
Gert Gorter
Utrecht
58:52
57:41
1147
Peter Hogenhuis
Utrecht
58:52
56:29
1148
Rob Twigt
Amersfoort
58:53
56:15
1149
Bas van de Burgt
Vleuten
58:53
58:40
1150
Floris Bernard
Amersfoort
58:54
55:32
1151
Jeffrey Bones
Utrecht
58:54
55:28
1152
Ad de Kruijf
Nieuwegein
58:55
58:00
1153
Klaas Kromhout
Utrecht
58:55
57:38
1154
Rob Knijff
Soest
58:56
56:58
1155
Cees Grimbergen
Utrecht
58:57
56:11
1156
Peter Samsom
Mijdrecht
58:57
57:36
1157
Tim Koppen
Utrecht
58:57
56:23
1158
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
58:57
56:03
1159
Erwin Verburgt
Maartensdijk
58:57
57:14
1160
Marcel van Dijk
Austerlitz
58:59
57:09
1161
Brian Libier
Zeist
58:59
57:13
1162
Edgar Wetzel
Capelle aan den IJss
58:59
58:28
1163
Erik Tuunter
Utrecht
59:00
55:31
1164
Martin IJlst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:00
57:17
1165
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam
59:00
58:52
1166
Gerjan Emsbroek
Houten
59:01
55:42
1167
Jeroen Snijder
Utrecht
59:01
55:32
1168
Jan Stekelenburg
Utrecht
59:02
58:30
1169
Barry de Groot
Houten
59:03
58:19
1170
Henny van de Ven
Maarn
59:03
55:43
1171
Marc Borggreven
Geldermalsen
59:08
57:42
1172
Gerard Rigter
Houten
59:08
59:04
1173
Henco van Helsdingen
Utrecht
59:09
57:08
1174
Bastiaan van Schip
De Meern
59:11
58:08
1175
Jasper Bunschoten
De Meern
59:11
58:08
1176
Maarten van der Kleij
Utrecht
59:21
57:52
1177
Ad Janssen
Montfoort
59:21
57:36
1178
Peter Krijnsen
Amsterdam
59:22
56:48
1179
Ad de Schutter
Culemborg
59:22
56:38
1180
Bastiaan Lascaris
Utrecht
59:23
58:17
1181
Harry van Nie
Utrecht
59:23
58:19
1182
Piet Reinhard
Harmelen
59:24
55:43
1183
Nico Fokker
Leersum
59:25
56:00
1184
Gerard van der Linde
De Meern
59:27
58:07
1185
J L T De Beijer
Utrecht
59:27
57:02
1186
Johan van Doorn
De Bilt
59:27
59:19
1187
Kiky Kanawi
Houten
59:28
56:48
1188
Paul van der Klei
Houten
59:29
56:21
1189
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
59:29
55:48
1190
Dick van Boven
Amersfoort
59:30
55:44
1191
Gertjan Rösken
Utrecht
59:31
58:09
1192
Erik Brussé
Maarssen
59:31
56:34
1193
Van Schieveen
Woerden
59:31
55:04
1194
Bastiaan Dribbel
Utrecht
59:33
56:19
1195
Wim Jansen
Hoevelaken
59:34
57:29
1196
Johan Spronk
Utrecht
59:34
57:49
1197
Martijn Rademakers
Utrecht
59:35
56:53
1198
Jaap Schuurmans
De Bilt
59:37
55:32
1199
Dennis Aarnink
Amersfoort
59:39
55:58
1200
Martien Brinkman
De Bilt
59:40
56:04
1201
Egbert Rentema
Amsterdam
59:40
56:00
1202
Niels Spinhoven
Utrecht
59:41
55:29
1203
Edwin Bruls
Utrecht
59:42
56:15
1204
Edwin Herber
Utrecht
59:42
56:17
1205
Frans Ratelband
Utrecht
59:43
57:42
1206
Lex Reurings
De Meern
59:45
56:55
1207
Marco Laarhoven
Bilthoven
59:45
57:28
1208
Nick Laarhoven
Bilthoven
59:45
57:27
1209
Paul de Bruin
Voorburg
59:46
57:19
1210
Louis van Disseldorp
Utrecht
59:47
57:59
1211
Rob Geerts
Utrecht
59:49
56:14
1212
Willem Ottevanger
Delft
59:50
53:13
1213
Tjaard ten Hove
Utrecht
59:51
57:59
1214
Jan Wink
Amersfoort
59:53
56:08
1215
Jarno Seegers
Utrecht
59:54
59:09
1216
Dick Heinen
Nieuwegein
59:55
59:06
1217
Rob Bakker
Zeist
59:56
57:56
1218
Johan Caljé
Maarn
59:56
55:32
1219
Geert Mesland
Utrecht
59:56
59:08
1220
Rene van den Tempel
Vleuten
59:57
56:31
1221
Laurens Aarts
De Meern
59:57
57:06
1222
Tom Oostrom
Montfoort
1:00:00
58:14
1223
Jos Gentenaar
De Meern
1:00:01
56:15
1224
Koos van Gemeren
Zeist
1:00:01
58:16
1225
Klaas Heemskerk
Zegveld
1:00:01
56:37
1226
Humphrey Mussendijk
Utrecht
1:00:03
57:00
1227
Didier Barrois
Utrecht
1:00:03
57:54
1228
Hans van Teunenbroek
Amersfoort
1:00:05
56:19
1229
Menno Revers
Blaricum
1:00:07
59:46
1230
Frank de Glas
Bunnik
1:00:07
56:45
1231
André van Vugt
Soest
1:00:07
56:54
1232
Ed Engelen
Purmerend
1:00:07
58:07
1233
Wilco Veeneman
Ermelo
1:00:10
56:54
1234
Wim Kloppenborg
Nieuwegein
1:00:10
59:55
1235
Wilko Nijholt
Houten
1:00:11
56:50
1236
Harold Wouterse
Maarssen
1:00:11
58:14
1237
Eric Kosterman
Arnhem
1:00:12
58:19
1238
Jan Graafland
Houten
1:00:13
55:12
1239
Gideon Opperhuizen
Woerden
1:00:13
58:57
1240
Theo Vroenhoven
De Meern
1:00:13
57:52
1241
Ewout Stolwijk
Hoofddorp
1:00:16
58:22
1242
Theo Veenendaal
Amersfoort
1:00:17
58:10
1243
Jack Verkerk
De Meern
1:00:17
58:35
1244
Kees Langerwerf
Utrecht
1:00:18
56:34
1245
Ruud Elsinghorst
Nieuwegein
1:00:18
59:37
1246
Robert de Bree
Zeist
1:00:19
55:56
1247
Bart Heinink
Utrecht
1:00:19
56:05
1248
Wilfred van Es
De Meern
1:00:20
58:38
1249
Martijn Koppers
Utrecht
1:00:20
57:55
1250
Kevin Smorenburg
Nieuwegein
1:00:20
57:19
1251
Rimco Spanjer
Utrecht
1:00:21
56:38
1252
Bart van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
1:00:23
56:45
1253