| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 29e Shell Ziedewij Oude Maasloop
Barendrecht - Maandag 9 april 2007
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:11
4
Frans van den Hoek
Waterweg
39:48
5
Raymond van Welte
Dordrecht
46:56
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
36:47
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
R vd Want
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:45
3
John van Amelsvoort
Parthenon
38:27
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Don Jassies
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:23
3
Ad Onnink
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:51
4
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
37:47
6
Ed Molsbergen
Spirit Lelystad
45:44
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan van Straaten
Energie
35:31
7
Jan Lagendijk
Rotterdam Atletiek
51:53
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
47:53
3
Jan van de Vijver
Veteranen Nederland
48:41
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
K Rutten
Veteranen Nederland
44:29
4
H Slijkhuis
Veteranen Nederland
44:51
8
Nico Lanser
Veteranen Nederland
53:25
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla van Ophorst
Haag Atletiek
37:35
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
A van Os-den Ouden
Energie
49:05
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
33:34
5
Ronald van der Waarde
Barendrecht
39:33
8
Marcel den Ouden
Bergschenhoek
40:55
9
Arco Moerkerken
Barendrecht
42:00
10
Jeroen van Hensbergen
Nieuw Vennep
42:18
15
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
43:00
17
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
43:22
18
Robert Anderson
Zevenbergen
43:24
21
Marcel de Koning
Barendrecht
44:02
23
Pieter Dorst
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:21
24
Joris van der Voet
Barendrecht
44:35
25
Jasper van der Voet
Barendrecht
44:35
26
Martijn van Oort
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:37
27
Jelle Gerritsen
Barendrecht
44:39
30
Hany de Wilt
Capelle aan den IJss
44:57
34
Frans Willemsteijn
Barendrecht
45:19
35
Maurice Hazelebach
Rotterdam
45:19
40
Huib Uittenbogaart
Rotterdam
46:51
41
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
47:03
42
Robbin van Straaten
Barendrecht
47:04
44
Danny van Persie
Rotterdam Atletiek
47:10
46
Gerben den Boef
Barendrecht
47:25
48
Martijn Bakker
Barendrecht
47:41
49
Arjaan Tholenaar
Ridderkerk
48:33
50
Wytze Schaap
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:41
52
Gerard Legerstee
Bergschenhoek
48:43
56
Wim de Schipper
Ridderkerk
49:21
57
Esther Stutvoet
Ridderkerk
49:22
62
Heico Kerkmeester
Rotterdam
50:44
63
Vincent van der Weijde
Rotterdam
50:50
68
Arthur van Gool
Zwijndrecht
51:27
69
Frans van Kampenhout
Loopservice.nl
51:37
71
Bert Benschop
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:12
74
Jacob Matahlumnal
Krimpen aan den IJss
52:48
78
Hans Verhagen
Loopservice.nl
53:19
81
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
53:32
83
Maarten den Boef
Ridderkerk
53:49
94
Jeffrey Scharloo
Barendrecht
58:31
95
Jan Hooimeijer
Mijnsheerenland
59:15
96
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
59:26
99
Joop Storm
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:39
100
Theo van 't Hof
Barendrecht
1:06:50
101
Johan IJsselstijn
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:08:29
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Houweling
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:31
2
Annette Cillari
Ridderkerk
45:36
3
Anneke Solognier
Maassluis
50:36
5
Marjolijn Westerink Ma
Barendrecht
51:32
6
Marjan de Knoop
Barendrecht
51:38
7
Angélique van der Put
's-Gravendeel
51:45
9
Ivonne Bronmans- Smit
Barendrecht
59:12
10
Wendeline Bakker
Barendrecht
59:42
Uitslagen.nl
10-04-2007 16:06