| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 31 ste Rabobank Paasloop
Boxtel - Maandag 9 april 2007
JEUGD, JEUGD 12 T/M 15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Heleen Essink
St. Michielsgestel
15:57
10
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
16:41
13
Roan van Oort
St. Michielsgestel
17:45
14
Aron van Oort
St Michielsgestel
17:48
27
Dennis van den Berg
Sint Michielsgestel
24:55
RECRE, RECREATEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Brigitte van den Berg
Moergestel
19:49
6
Fredy Verkuijlen
Schijndel
20:27
9
Rita Schuh-van Vreede
Boxtel
21:29
13
Peter Warmoeskerken
Son en Breugel
23:01
25
Fons Essink
St. Michielsgestel
31:37
28
Robert-Jan Willems
Tilburg
33:11
34
Monique van Oort
St. Michielsgestel
38:10
51
Jacomien Assmann
's-Hertogenbosch
44:55
52
Robbert Assmann
's-Hertogenbosch
44:55
53
Mari van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
45:46
55
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
Eindhoven
48:52
57
Walter van det Steen
Boxtel
51:29
60
Simon Lavrijssen
Sint Oedenrode
54:17
61
Jan Schoenmakers
Schijndel
54:44
63
Caspar van Genuchten
Rotterdam
55:02
64
Eric van de Oetelaar
Schijndel
57:19
69
Michael van Kasteren
Boxtel
58:34
81
Jan Struycken
Loon op Zand
1:01:08
82
Marcel van den Braak
Marvel
1:01:12
85
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:01:40
86
Wilma van Buuren
St Michielsgestel
1:01:45
87
Regina Stroosnijder
Generaal Michaelis
1:01:48
91
Anton Meulenbroeks
Eindhoven
1:02:18
93
Erich Zimmermanns
Eindhoven
1:02:21
95
Harrij van de Heijden
Berlicum
1:02:41
104
Jaqueline van Tiel
Rosmalen
1:04:32
106
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:04:36
118
Hans Holdijk
St. Oedenrode
1:07:04
119
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:07:07
121
Jan van der Laak
Heeswijk Dinther
1:07:21
122
Thea van der Waals
Geldrop
1:07:24
124
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
1:07:44
128
Roland van Galen
St Oedenrode
1:08:19
130
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:09:07
140
Frans van der Waals
Geldrop
1:12:58
142
Hans van Heeswijk
Schijndel
1:13:13
143
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
1:13:17
144
Frits Leenderts
Generaal Michaelis
1:13:20
149
Jan-George Hezemans
Veldhoven
1:14:30
152
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:14:42
153
Ben van Esch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:14:57
157
Joost v Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:18
163
Pieter van Griensven
Boxtel
1:17:46
167
Silvester Smetsers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:20:36
169
Esther van de Elzen
Sint Michielsgestel
1:21:16
171
Theo Sroosnijder
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:55
175
Henk van den Hagten
Eindhoven
1:24:05
177
Miranda van den Oetela
Marvel
1:26:50
179
Jeannine van de Boer
Schijndel
1:31:14
MSEN, WESTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gert-Jan van Kessel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
55:11
4
Niklas van Cassel
Loopgroep Goirle
57:39
M35, WESTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
52:24
4
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
55:56
5
Pim van de Wijst
Schijndel
56:29
6
Martin van der Broek
Marvel
57:45
8
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
58:25
11
Arno van der Cammen
De Keien
59:57
12
H. Vermeer
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:26
13
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:00:27
17
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
1:03:14
20
Maarten Bosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:15:17
21
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
1:34:42
M50, WESTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van de Plas
Loopgroep Wijbosch
57:58
2
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
1:00:09
5
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:03:39
12
Frans van Dun
Prins Hendrik
1:14:38
14
Mari Pechtold
Prins Hendrik
1:17:48
15
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:22:59
VSEN, WESTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, WESTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:15:16
Uitslagen.nl
09-04-2007 16:27