Uitslagenlijst 31 ste Rabobank Paasloop

Boxtel - Maandag 9 april 2007

JEUGD, JEUGD 12 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Voets
Boxtel
14:10
2
Joris Hallegraeff
Reusel
14:46
3
Corné Linssen
Marvel
14:59
4
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
15:12
5
Judi Becx
Attila
15:37
6
Heleen Essink
St. Michielsgestel
15:57
7
Sam van Loon
Marvel
16:06
8
Jesse Dercks
Duiven
16:07
9
Roel Kox
Hapert
16:36
10
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
16:41
11
Loes Keurentjes
Boxtel
17:04
12
Pim Tax
Schijndel
17:34
13
Roan van Oort
St. Michielsgestel
17:45
14
Aron van Oort
St Michielsgestel
17:48
15
Linda Kox
Hapert
18:43
16
Lars Bos
Helmond
18:43
17
Inge Verhoef
Reusel
18:44
18
Jan Strijbosch
Boxtel
19:04
19
Lieke Timmermans
Marvel
20:15
20
Lotte Bock
Marvel
20:16
21
Anne Keurentjes
Marvel
20:16
22
Stefan Rijkers
Esch
20:56
23
Tim van Delft
Esch
20:56
24
Mark Rijkers
Esch
20:56
25
Susan Rijkers
Esch
20:57
26
Lars van der Ham
Haaren
20:57
27
Dennis van den Berg
Sint Michielsgestel
24:55
28
Mike Verkuijlen
Schijndel
25:11
RECRE, RECREATEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbert Jetzes
Landgraaf
16:37
2
Henk de Bie
Boxtel
18:11
3
Karin Geerts
Vught
19:01
4
Michel van de Ven
Boxtel
19:47
5
Brigitte van den Berg
Moergestel
19:49
6
Fredy Verkuijlen
Schijndel
20:27
7
Ineke Heijnen
Boxtel
21:17
8
Jan Jaartsveld
Boxtel
21:29
9
Rita Schuh-van Vreede
Boxtel
21:29
10
Mieke Moeleker
Boxtel
22:27
11
Jolanda Tange
Boxtel
22:28
12
Margo Waltmann
Boxtel
22:54
13
Peter Warmoeskerken
Son en Breugel
23:01
14
Henk Verreijt
Eindhoven
23:27
15
Gerrie Hoogakker
Boxtel
24:00
16
Jan van Haastrecht
Boxtel
25:44
17
Rianne Tax
Haps
25:47
18
Carine Bom
Boxtel
26:32
19
Rob Strik
Asterix
26:54
20
Eric Aarts
Oirschot
27:16
21
Frans Giebels
Olland
28:00
22
Jeroen Raijmakers
Uden
29:52
23
Arjan van Dal
Amsterdam
31:06
24
Paul Ceelen
Tilburg
31:30
25
Fons Essink
St. Michielsgestel
31:37
26
Henny Dekkers
Gemert
31:38
27
Arjan Neerhof
Boxtel
33:02
28
Robert-Jan Willems
Tilburg
33:11
29
Jac Rombouts
Boxtel
33:17
30
Theo Onderwater
Tilburg
35:34
31
Harrie Bos
Helmond
36:42
32
Cees van Vlokhoven
Marvel
37:25
33
Cees Maas
St Oedenrode
37:53
34
Monique van Oort
St. Michielsgestel
38:10
35
Gemma Verbruggen
Boxtel
39:28
36
Geert Duighuizen
Marvel
39:28
37
Peter de Koning
Boxtel
39:39
38
Francien Theeuwes
Marvel
40:02
39
Ellen Simmelink
40:17
40
Erwin Valks
Vught
40:17
41
Inge Verhoeven
Boxtel
40:48
42
Amely Overmars
Den Bosch
40:49
43
Marco van Creij
Rosmalen
40:52
44
Christ Hoonzaad
Schijndel
43:52
45
Bert van Kessel
Kerkdriel
44:01
46
Marc Kivits
Rosmalen
44:10
47
Frank Schellekens
Boxtel
44:26
48
Marij Strijbosch
Boxtel
44:26
49
Nelly van Gestel
Marvel
44:43
50
Michiel van der Ven
Vught
44:43
51
Jacomien Assmann
's-Hertogenbosch
44:55
52
Robbert Assmann
's-Hertogenbosch
44:55
53
Mari van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
45:46
54
Rien Scheutjens
Boxtel
46:01
55
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
Eindhoven
48:52
56
Francien Lenssen
Mierlo
49:55
57
Walter van det Steen
Boxtel
51:29
58
Albert Pennings
Schijndel
54:05
59
Otto Akkers
Boxtel
54:15
60
Simon Lavrijssen
Sint Oedenrode
54:17
61
Jan Schoenmakers
Schijndel
54:44
62
Claudia Schuurmans
Marvel
54:44
63
Caspar van Genuchten
Rotterdam
55:02
64
Eric van de Oetelaar
Schijndel
57:19
65
Erik Brans
Den Bosch
57:37
66
Marti van Iersel
Best
58:11
67
Mirjam Verhagen
Best
58:13
68
Bart van de Pasch
Gemonde
58:23
69
Michael van Kasteren
Boxtel
58:34
70
Bram Moonen
Waalre
58:44
71
Frans Rommelse
AAA
58:50
72
Roel Segers
Helmond
58:53
73
Willem Geejaens
Gemonde
59:00
74
Jeroen Schuurmans
Gemonde
59:07
75
Rob de Nijs
Boxtel
59:34
76
Sebastiaan de Jong
Boxtel
1:00:47
77
Ron Lenaars
Weler
1:00:53
78
Chris Clemens
Boxtel
1:00:59
79
Edwin Prevoo
Boxtel
1:01:01
80
Wim Akkermans
Vught
1:01:08
81
Jan Struycken
Loon op Zand
1:01:08
82
Marcel van den Braak
Marvel
1:01:12
83
Peggy van Son
Marvel
1:01:14
84
Hanno Hoekstra
Gemonde
1:01:22
85
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:01:40
86
Wilma van Buuren
St Michielsgestel
1:01:45
87
Regina Stroosnijder
Generaal Michaelis
1:01:48
88
Henriette Verhagen
Boxtel
1:02:04
89
Lianne Janssen
Liempde
1:02:05
90
Helma van de Ven
Boxtel
1:02:13
91
Anton Meulenbroeks
Eindhoven
1:02:18
92
Fransje Sliphorst
Boxtel
1:02:20
93
Erich Zimmermanns
Eindhoven
1:02:21
94
Ad van Kollenburg
Best
1:02:32
95
Harrij van de Heijden
Berlicum
1:02:41
96
Pe Brouwer
Best
1:02:59
97
Hans van Wijk
Boxtel
1:03:24
98
Marc Jaarsma
Apeldoorn
1:03:28
99
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
1:03:29
100
Peter Pijpers
Eindhoven
1:03:31
101
Jos Bierens
Duizel
1:03:58
102
Hendrie Verstraten
Marvel
1:04:02
103
Ineke Hoogzaad
Schijndel
1:04:16
104
Jaqueline van Tiel
Rosmalen
1:04:32
105
Frans Vereijken
Best
1:04:35
106
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:04:36
107
Remko Rap
Best
1:04:52
108
Dion van den Berg
Tilburg
1:05:23
109
Sjoerd Vangangelt
Son
1:05:25
110
Frans Hermans
Helmond
1:05:52
111
Martin van de Rijt
Boxtel
1:06:15
112
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:06:16
113
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
1:06:22
114
Stefan Booy Liewes
Veghel
1:06:41
115
Marc Voets
Boxtel
1:06:43
116
Frank van Rossum
Boxtel
1:06:45
117
Joop Wijdeven
Uden
1:06:48
118
Hans Holdijk
St. Oedenrode
1:07:04
119
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:07:07
120
Gaby Toenbreker
Vught
1:07:09
121
Jan van der Laak
Heeswijk Dinther
1:07:21
122
Thea van der Waals
Geldrop
1:07:24
123
Riny Verreijt
Son Breugel
1:07:33
124
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
1:07:44
125
Ruud van Dijk
Marvel
1:07:48
126
Bert van Zutphen
Rosmalen
1:08:04
127
Corien Hoogenboom
Boxtel
1:08:11
128
Roland van Galen
St Oedenrode
1:08:19
129
Jan Kuijpers
Boxtel
1:08:20
130
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:09:07
131
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
1:09:22
132
Roel Kolman
Vught
1:10:30
133
Jan de Kok
PSV
1:10:45
134
Ad Kelders
Uden
1:11:09
135
Ralph Hallegroef
Reusel
1:11:17
136
Peter Witlox
Haaren
1:11:19
137
Jan Bakx
Marvel
1:11:30
138
Wilma van der Pol
Marvel
1:11:52
139
Stefan Verhagen
Liempde
1:12:24
140
Frans van der Waals
Geldrop
1:12:58
141
Sjef Beekmans
Boxtel
1:13:03
142
Hans van Heeswijk
Schijndel
1:13:13
143
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
1:13:17
144
Frits Leenderts
Generaal Michaelis
1:13:20
145
Gijs van den Brand
Boxtel
1:13:43
146
Tobias Sleumer
Boxtel
1:13:50
147
Leo van Geffen
Boxtel
1:14:24
148
Ed de Boer
Boxtel
1:14:28
149
Jan-George Hezemans
Veldhoven
1:14:30
150
Dick Blanken
Veldhoven
1:14:32
151
Jan Kusters
St Oedenrode
1:14:36
152
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:14:42
153
Ben van Esch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:14:57
154
Cor Engels
Eindhoven
1:15:02
155
Frank van Limpt
Netersel
1:15:25
156
Mari van Boxtel
Haaren
1:16:15
157
Joost v Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:18
158
Natasja Swaving
Vught
1:16:55
159
Stefan de Nijs
Boxtel
1:17:00
160
Theo Tax
Schijndel
1:17:01
161
Kees Hers
Haaren
1:17:04
162
Harm van Son
Schijndel
1:17:28
163
Pieter van Griensven
Boxtel
1:17:46
164
Gerthe de Wild
Erp
1:18:11
165
Peter van der Ven
Marvel
1:18:17
166
Piet van de Sande
Marvel
1:19:51
167
Silvester Smetsers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:20:36
168
Paul Gerrits
Geldrop
1:21:09
169
Esther van de Elzen
Sint Michielsgestel
1:21:16
170
Theo van de Meulengraa
1:21:49
171
Theo Sroosnijder
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:55
172
Gerard Vlaminckx
Boxtel
1:22:41
173
Vincent Krabbers
Oirschot
1:22:58
174
Silvia Tempelman
Oirschot
1:23:26
175
Henk van den Hagten
Eindhoven
1:24:05
176
Sjef van Asveld
Boxtel
1:25:20
177
Miranda van den Oetela
Marvel
1:26:50
178
Rob van der Does
Marvel
1:27:49
179
Jeannine van de Boer
Schijndel
1:31:14
MSEN, WESTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Armand Laumen
PSV
52:42
2
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
54:24
3
Gert-Jan van Kessel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
55:11
4
Niklas van Cassel
Loopgroep Goirle
57:39
M35, WESTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van Wijenberg
PSV
51:17
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
52:24
3
Antonio Duijmelink
Nuenen
53:21
4
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
55:56
5
Pim van de Wijst
Schijndel
56:29
6
Martin van der Broek
Marvel
57:45
7
Frank Laurense
De Keien
57:56
8
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
58:25
9
Sjef Schellekens
Marvel
58:45
10
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
58:58
11
Arno van der Cammen
De Keien
59:57
12
H. Vermeer
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:26
13
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:00:27
14
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
1:02:20
15
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
1:02:44
16
Jaap van Dam
Passaat
1:02:56
17
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
1:03:14
18
Albert Pepers
De Keien
1:05:41
19
Fred Fisser
Marvel
1:09:41
20
Maarten Bosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:15:17
21
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
1:34:42
M50, WESTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van de Plas
Loopgroep Wijbosch
57:58
2
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
1:00:09
3
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:01:09
4
Piet Verbruggen
Triathlon
1:02:25
5
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:03:39
6
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:05:07
7
Peter Bok
Dinther
1:06:46
8
Jos v Uden
Fortuna '67
1:07:19
9
Kees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:08:19
10
Theo Spierings
Marvel
1:10:45
11
Toon van Venrooij
DAK
1:12:10
12
Frans van Dun
Prins Hendrik
1:14:38
13
J. van Dal
DAK
1:16:52
14
Mari Pechtold
Prins Hendrik
1:17:48
15
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:22:59
VSEN, WESTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Jongstra
Passaat
58:28
2
Laura Huibregts
Asterix
58:48
3
Karin Kuipers
Parcival
1:14:20
V35, WESTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo van de Braak
Marvel
1:05:15
2
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
1:05:35
3
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:15:16
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2007 16:27