| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Avondwedstrijd
Heythuysen - Woensdag 18 april 2007
JM1, JEUGD T/M 12J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Sydney de Hoop
Herkenbosch
4:29
22
Sofie Glazenmakers
Heythuysen
5:02
JJ1, JEUGD T/M 12J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
3:33
4
Ewout Vaes
Sint Odilienberg
3:46
13
Jip van Montfort
Heythuysen
4:42
15
Ton Winkelmolen
Heythuysen
4:47
JM2,5, JEUGD T/M 17J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJ2,5, JEUGD T/M 17J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ivo van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
7:30
4
Lino van Enckevort
Evertsoord
7:58
D, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Richelle Vlenterie
Scopias
20:19
3
Jitske van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
20:28
7
Diekje van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
21:52
11
Tessa Seunis
AV Heythuysen
25:51
12
Paula v.d. Kerkhof
AV Weert
26:58
14
Vera van Melick
De Grenslaupers
27:33
15
Sonja van Melick
De Grenslaupers
27:33
18
Jantine Groenen
AV Heythuysen
28:51
19
Lieke Seunis
AV Heythuysen
29:00
D35, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Monique Uiterwijk
AV Heythuysen
26:28
D40, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hilde van Diepen
De Grenslaupers
23:18
7
Anita Seunis
AV Heythuysen
25:06
8
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift Atletiek
26:08
9
Jacqueline Verkoelen
Horst
28:09
10
Ankie Steenvoorden
AV Heythuysen
29:25
11
Ingeborg Mensonides
De Grenslaupers
33:55
D45, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Moniek van Hout
AV Heythuysen
25:40
5
Anny van Grimbergen
Baexem
25:53
7
Leny van Roy
AV Heythuysen
26:22
9
Carien Rademaekers
De Grenslaupers
27:18
10
Ria Snijkers
AV Heythuysen
28:10
11
Wilma Muyen
De Grenslaupers
28:42
12
Heleen Schouten
AV Heythuysen
28:56
D50, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Nellie Hannen
AV Heythuysen
23:11
6
Wilma Stroucken
AV Heythuysen
27:24
7
Christiane Truijen
De Grenslaupers
28:43
D55, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Alice Vrenken
De Grenslaupers
29:19
4
Lucy Snijders
AV Heythuysen
29:25
5
Eva Wilczek
Dusseldorf (GER)
31:03
HRECR, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
21
Laurens Timmermans
Nederweert-Eind
21:47
31
Christian Verscheijden
Weert
22:24
35
Guus van Enckevoort
Evertsoord
22:55
56
Martin van Nieuwenhove
Buggenum
25:57
HNEOS, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Coelen
Swift Atletiek
18:58
2
Sjors Thielen
Venray Regio
19:43
5
Jeroen Muysers
De Grenslaupers
25:14
H, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Patrick Snijders
AV Heythuysen
37:06
H35, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marcel Meulendijks
America
35:19
6
Leon van den Hombergh
Orion
38:52
11
Marcel van aggel
De Grenslaupers
44:13
17
Ruud van der Loo
Heythuysen
51:13
H40, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
35:48
5
Marco klijnen
Veteranen Nederland
36:28
11
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
40:40
21
Ton van der Honing
Swift Atletiek
44:00
22
John van Eijk
Loopservice.nl
44:05
23
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
44:53
25
Geert-Jan van Kessel
Maasbracht
45:11
31
Marcel Bisselink
Achilles-Top
48:35
H45, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:36
3
Jack Niessen
Swift Atletiek
35:48
8
Peter van Herk
Valkenswaard
39:56
11
Marc van Rooij
AV Heythuysen
42:06
14
Joop Vleeshouwers
Roermond
43:50
17
Herman de Bruijn
AV Helden
44:47
19
John Gootzen
Loopservice.nl
45:10
23
Henk van Rijswijk
Achilles-Top
46:27
25
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
46:29
26
Thijs Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
46:30
H50, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Harry Grosveld
AV Heythuysen
43:33
H55, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
37:51
2
Henk van Zandvoort
Veteranen Nederland
38:48
3
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
40:43
6
Frans Marcelissen
AV Helden
43:53
9
Roel Hoff
Lopersgroep Deurne
45:01
11
Henk Hoebergen
De Grenslaupers
47:00
H60, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Peter Weerts
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:22
4
Lambert Schuren
Swift Atletiek
43:25
5
Har Smeets
St. Odilienberg
43:26
7
Wil van Zantvoort
AV Weert
43:48
8
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
44:12
9
Piet Loverbosen
Lopersgroep Deurne
46:41
10
Jo van den Berkmortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
47:05
11
Martin van Leuven
AV Helden
47:11
DRECR, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marianne van Rijswijk
Kerkrade
44:18
3
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
45:28
4
Annelies Kamphuis
Hoensbroek
45:35
12
Marijntje Scholten
Sittard
59:28
Uitslagen.nl
22-04-2007 15:17