| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2
Utrecht - Dinsdag 8 mei 2007
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Michel van Liempt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:03
3
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:47
11
Michel Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:12
15
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
U-Track
44:35
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abraham Zewdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:13
3
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
34:05
5
John van Rennes
Loopgroep PK
35:46
7
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:44
8
Patrick van Tooren
Atverni
40:14
10
Werner Benzenberg
Pijnenburg
43:32
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr
U-Track
36:09
5
Willem Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
37:53
8
Roland van Huis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:47
12
Ashok Jodha
Veteranen Nederland
54:26
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:14
12
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:37
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Albert Appelboom
Ron Clarke
45:58
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Aart Punt
Veteranen Nederland
41:54
4
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
45:18
5
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
46:14
7
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
46:59
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bart in 't Velt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:49
6
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Utrecht
39:02
12
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
40:32
13
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
40:37
15
Gerrit van Montfoort
Utrecht
40:53
22
Michel van Kats
IJsselstein Ut
42:14
26
Jean Paul Westdijk
Utrecht
42:46
27
Herwin Heijerman
Breukelen Ut
42:55
31
Pieter van Helvert
De Meern
43:15
32
Mathieu van Schaik
Bilthoven
43:24
34
Wilbert Kuijstermans
Utrecht
43:53
41
Marcel van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
44:23
42
Bart Geerdink
Huis ter Heide Ut
45:02
52
Willem van Leeuwen
Atverni
46:25
53
Hubert van der Hofstad
Utrecht
46:26
57
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
46:49
70
Koos Plomp
Hollandsche Rading
48:31
76
Simon Wouda
Oosterhout gem Nijme
49:28
78
Bernard Balk
Veteranen Nederland
51:34
84
Chris Rozevoort
Nieuwegein
53:57
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kirsten ten Tusscher
Phoenix
40:54
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ester vd Grift-de Bree
Pijnenburg
46:18
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ellen van Dijk-van der
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:10
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
44:19
3
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
48:36
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal-van Dij
Pijnenburg
46:23
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amado Mallorquin Julia
Utrecht
40:28
2
Mirjam van Leeuwen
Utrecht
43:55
8
Sevenier Holladic
Nieuwegein
48:22
10
Caroline van der Salm
Bilthoven
51:25
13
Wilma de Brauw- van de
Maartensdijk
52:14
21
Hennie van Leeuwen-van
Hellas
54:37
22
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
54:45
Uitslagen.nl
09-05-2007 00:41