Uitslagenlijst Primera de Haan 4 mijlenrun

Hoogeveen - Dinsdag 8 mei 2007

H SEN, HEREN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Bruin
Baarn
20:04
2
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
20:24
3
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
22:15
4
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
22:39
5
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
22:43
6
Gert-Jan Stevens
Noordscheschut
22:49
7
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
25:14
8
Ton van der Linden
Ruinen
25:37
9
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde
26:30
10
Jan Fieten
Hoogeveen
27:41
11
Oscar Standaart
Hoogeveen
28:32
12
Ralf Knibbeler
Hoogeveen
28:34
13
Erik Schonewille
Hoogeveen
29:18
14
Bob Oost
Hoogeveen
29:57
15
Xavier Pero
Spier
30:27
16
Norbert Kuiper
Hoogeveen
31:03
17
Rinse Bos
Hoogeveen
31:13
18
Jeroen Vermeer
Hollandscheveld
31:58
19
Ramon Brink
Hoogeveen
32:19
20
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
33:15
21
Jelmer Buit
Hoogeveen
34:58
22
Collin Ronkes
Hoogeveen
37:00
23
Olaf Standaart
Enschede
37:37
24
Jack Reinders
Pesse
37:43
25
Niek Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
40:12
26
Jesley Ronkes
Hoogeveen
41:18
H MAS, HEREN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
21:09
2
Arie Prins
Koekange
24:44
3
Albert Horstman
Nijverdal
26:33
4
Peter Hooijer
Hoogeveen
26:45
5
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
26:58
6
Joop Kuppens
Nijverdal
27:10
7
Wolter Boer
Geesbrug
27:26
8
Art Grit
Zuidwolde
27:38
9
jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
27:49
10
Nico Eshuis
Hoogeveen
27:51
11
Bert van der Wal
Hoogeveen
28:03
12
Jan Lip
Alteveer
28:09
13
Karel de Vries
Hoogeveen
28:18
14
Martin Kreeft
Hoogeveen
28:21
15
Henk Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
28:28
16
Wim Wolbers
Hollandscheveld
28:39
17
Marinus Woertink
Ane
28:54
18
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
28:56
19
Jan Salomons
Hoogeveen
29:19
20
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
29:36
21
Bert IJtsma
Hoogeveen
29:50
22
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
30:35
23
Sake Pol
Hoogeveen
31:04
24
Egbert van der Weide
Stuifzand
31:14
25
Marcel Lip
Hoogeveen
33:47
26
Klaas Plas
Hoogeveen
36:58
27
Derk Kuipers
Beilen
38:42
DAMES, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Ane
26:17
2
Ria Winter
Beilen
27:35
3
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde
27:48
4
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
28:33
5
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
29:16
6
Jaqueline ten Brummelh
Stuifzand
30:17
7
Etty Wiersma
Hoogeveen
31:00
8
Lammieke Vaartjes
Hollandscheveld
31:00
9
Paula Kip
Noordscheschut
32:17
10
Mariska Snippe
Zuidwolde
32:27
11
Elise van den Berg
Hoogeveen
32:53
12
Laura Dees
Hoogeveen
32:55
13
Riny van den Brink
Hoogeveen
33:37
14
Annelies Kikkert
Hoogeveen
33:46
15
Femmieke Lovers
Hoogeveen
34:20
16
Rommy Bijlsma
Hoogeveen
34:29
17
Rita Mastenbroek
Hoogeveen
35:59
18
Marith Kampman
Hoogeveen
36:12
19
Karin Boeve
Zwolle
37:00
20
Mel Frijlink
Zuidwolde
37:14
21
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
37:14
22
Anja Bennink
Hollandscheveld
37:24
23
Marga Kleine
Hoogeveen
37:24
24
Linda Lip
Hoogeveen
39:28
25
Klarissa Hogeveen
Hoogeveen
39:29
26
Moniek Koops
Hoogeveen
40:39
www.uitslagen.nl
08-05-2007 21:48