Uitslagenlijst Rietplasloop

Emmen - Vrijdag 11 mei 2007

M SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
48:34
48:34
2
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
53:26
53:25
3
Richard Lugies
Loopservice.nl
56:27
56:25
4
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
57:44
57:42
5
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer Compascuum
1:00:38
1:00:32
6
Fred Heijnen
Klazienaveen
1:01:35
1:01:31
7
Willem Huizing Buiter
Groningen
1:02:19
1:02:15
8
Gerard Postma
Groningen
1:02:45
1:02:22
9
Najim El-Ajaji
Emmen
1:03:10
1:02:56
10
Marcel Nijkamp
Zandpol
1:04:07
1:04:01
11
Gerwin Kamps
Steenwijkerwold
1:05:06
1:05:01
12
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
1:05:44
1:05:41
13
Frank Wijnands
Erica
1:06:20
1:06:06
14
Irmo Emmaneel
Emmen
1:06:20
1:06:06
15
Rijk van Dijk
Emmen
1:06:37
1:06:16
16
Gilbert van de Velde
Emmen
1:06:47
1:06:32
17
Jan Klaassen
Erica
1:07:05
1:06:57
18
Gilles Stormezand
Emmen
1:07:18
1:07:00
19
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
U-Track
1:08:01
1:07:57
20
Theo Stevens
De Sperwers
1:08:11
1:07:54
21
Eric Kooistra
Emmen
1:08:23
1:07:55
22
Willy Heijnen
Loopservice.nl
1:08:34
1:08:15
23
Bert Smid
Odoorn
1:08:36
1:08:23
24
Meiringh Erwin
Emmen
1:08:49
1:08:34
25
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
1:09:13
1:08:56
26
Erik Feringa
Emmen
1:09:16
1:08:58
27
Mark vd Wal
Emmen
1:10:00
1:09:49
28
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
1:10:00
1:09:45
29
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:10:19
1:09:47
30
Arjen Jakobs
Wezup
1:10:27
1:10:19
31
Bram Pruim
De Sperwers
1:10:42
1:10:35
32
Rene van der Wal
Groningen
1:11:10
1:11:04
33
Timmer Arjan
Emmen
1:11:29
1:11:15
34
Arjan Veldthuis
De Sperwers
1:12:03
1:11:49
35
Rick Voorn
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:13:42
1:13:32
36
Cor Lindemulder
Emmen
1:13:47
1:13:32
37
Rob Poelman
Erica
1:14:23
1:14:07
38
Johan Luinge
Borger
1:14:38
1:14:22
39
Jan Kassies
Assen
1:14:38
1:14:22
40
Arie Krans
Emmer Compascuum
1:16:41
1:16:32
41
Roel Jonkers
Emmen
1:16:57
1:16:26
42
Peter Zuidema
Loon
1:17:26
1:16:59
43
Arjan Romp
Emmen
1:17:51
1:17:35
44
Erik Dokter
Emmer Compascuum
1:18:05
1:17:38
45
Frank Berens
Klazienaveen
1:18:26
1:18:14
46
Herma Boekelo
Stadskanaal
1:19:59
1:19:34
47
Dennis Ahlen
Emmen
1:21:28
1:21:08
48
Frank Wit
Emmen
1:22:37
1:22:20
49
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
1:23:34
1:23:11
50
Jan Hummel
Emmen
1:23:52
1:23:46
51
Albert Kamps
Emmer Compascuum
1:25:34
1:25:05
52
Cor van den Dungen
Emmen
1:26:07
1:25:31
53
Patrick Rijkers
Zandpol
1:27:26
1:27:05
54
Patrick Roersma
Groningen
1:27:33
1:27:04
55
Erik Lanting
Emmer Compascuum
1:27:36
1:27:06
56
Wesley Spronk
Emmen
1:33:26
1:32:52
M 35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
51:02
51:02
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
51:20
51:20
3
Pieter-jan Kooi
Loppersum
57:38
57:36
4
Wil van Bleisem
Runners Stadskanaal
59:58
59:56
5
Martin Berghuis
Bedum
1:00:03
1:00:01
6
Albert Coelwijk
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:33
1:03:31
7
Peter van Polen
PEC 1910
1:03:42
1:03:35
8
Erik de Rooy
Schoonebeek
1:05:15
1:05:05
9
Richard Kok
Coevorden
1:06:37
1:06:22
10
Henk Keuter
Klazienaveen
1:07:56
1:07:47
11
Dirk Jan Roelfsema
Delfzijl
1:11:25
1:11:07
12
Udo Saathof
Nieuw Weerdinge
1:12:42
1:12:12
13
Bert Heijnen
Klazienaveen
1:15:01
1:14:43
14
Martin Hake
Emmen
1:16:33
1:16:17
15
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
1:23:30
1:23:13
16
René Tieben
Schoonebeek
1:27:26
1:26:54
17
Leo Langenberg
Emmen
1:28:56
1:28:52
M 40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
50:05
50:05
2
Mark Spruit
Groningen
55:09
55:08
3
Klaas Oudman
Aquilo
57:35
57:33
4
Gerrit Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
59:15
59:12
5
Rob Hendrikse
Assen
1:02:58
1:02:53
6
Richard Timmerman
Klazienaveen
1:03:53
1:03:50
7
Erik Wellen
Klijndijk
1:04:12
1:04:03
8
Gerrie Wendker
Klazienaveen
1:04:48
1:04:44
9
Erik Besteman
Klazienaveen
1:05:24
1:05:14
10
Jos van Veen
Aalden
1:07:08
1:07:05
11
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
1:07:27
1:07:00
12
Paul Lohues
Schoonebeek
1:07:27
1:07:15
13
Andrew Jackson
Emmen
1:07:53
1:07:41
14
Henk Sleurink
Gieten
1:08:08
1:08:01
15
Jacob Paas
Emmen
1:08:13
1:08:01
16
Rick Bosma
Loopservice.nl
1:08:57
1:08:40
17
Jan henk Wijma
Wachtum
1:09:32
1:09:12
18
Jan Schuitemaker
De Sperwers
1:09:47
1:09:30
19
Arno Jans
Dalen
1:11:07
1:10:48
20
Ronnie Wisman
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:11:30
1:11:17
21
Erik Kwant
Spurt '88
1:11:37
1:11:20
22
Anton Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
1:11:59
1:11:35
23
Bart Kruize
Runners Stadskanaal
1:12:28
1:12:03
24
Emile J B Zijlstra
Emmen
1:12:50
1:12:39
25
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
1:12:58
1:12:49
26
Nico Maatje
Klazienaveen
1:13:40
1:13:16
27
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
1:14:38
1:14:29
28
Harry van der Geest
Emmen
1:15:09
1:14:58
29
Hielke ten Hoor
Hoogeveen
1:15:24
1:15:08
30
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
1:16:38
1:16:16
31
Peter Mijnheer
De Sperwers
1:19:46
1:19:32
32
Herman van Rees
Gieten
1:31:36
1:31:05
M 45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adri Deemter
Spurt '88
52:49
52:49
2
Piet Tjeerdsma
Winschoten
58:19
58:16
3
Doeke Otter
Impala
59:15
59:14
4
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
1:06:50
59:33
5
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
1:07:25
1:07:11
6
Bertus Luikens
Ter Apel
1:07:47
1:07:41
7
Herman Funke
De Sperwers
1:08:16
1:08:10
8
Henk Bos
Dalerveen
1:08:39
1:08:17
9
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
1:08:43
1:08:35
10
Paul Schleijpen
Emmen
1:09:18
1:08:58
11
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
1:10:18
1:10:06
12
Willem Langemaat
Emmen
1:12:40
1:12:26
13
Bert Busscher
Emmen
1:13:25
1:13:07
14
Bart Schopmeijer
Emmen
1:13:36
1:13:03
15
Gerrit Bollen
Emmen
1:13:54
1:13:22
16
Michaël Hoonakker
Emmen
1:13:57
1:13:42
17
Patrick Bobbe
Aalden
1:15:28
1:15:25
18
Egbert van der Weide
Stuifzand
1:16:17
1:15:46
19
Evert Faber
Assen
1:16:24
1:16:14
20
Ben Boukema
Delfzijl
1:16:39
1:16:22
21
Hennie Schuurmans
Emmen
1:19:31
1:18:57
22
Jan Garming
Dalen
1:20:02
1:19:44
23
Mark Vroom
Emmen
1:21:34
1:21:20
24
Willy Zandbergen
Coevorden
1:22:38
1:22:16
25
Ronald Bloemendal
Erica
1:23:15
1:22:50
26
Gurbe van der Schaaf
De Sperwers
1:23:31
1:23:09
27
Bert Reuvecamp
Zwolle
1:24:27
1:24:00
28
Jan Nijstad
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:25:17
1:24:56
29
Charlie Stevens
Emmen
1:40:35
1:40:11
M 50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benn Hoekman
Impala
1:02:47
1:02:42
2
Nico van der Poel
De Sperwers
1:05:09
1:05:04
3
Tonnie Schutte
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:05:34
1:05:26
4
Kap Valke
De Sperwers
1:06:16
1:06:13
5
Bart Hofstede
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:07:41
1:07:36
6
Henk Veldkamp
HAC '63
1:09:19
1:09:10
7
Nico Offeringa
Runners Stadskanaal
1:09:49
1:09:44
8
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
1:10:21
1:10:15
9
Harrie Kramer
De Sperwers
1:11:45
1:11:29
10
Rob Kraakman
Emmen
1:11:46
1:11:26
11
Albert Teekens
Emmen
1:12:57
1:12:49
12
geert Karstenberg
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:13:13
1:13:06
13
Koos Prins
Runners Stadskanaal
1:13:24
1:13:14
14
Piet Wolff
Delft
1:13:46
1:13:22
15
Dolf Wessel
Emmer Compascuum
1:13:59
1:13:39
16
Ben Lohues
Erica
1:14:25
1:14:20
17
Peter Righarts
Emmen
1:14:27
1:14:16
18
Bas Kouwenhoven
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:14:33
1:14:23
19
Adriaan Vellinga
Erica
1:14:38
1:14:30
20
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
1:15:07
1:15:06
21
G Knigge
Onstwedde
1:16:09
1:15:44
22
Karel de Vries
HAC '63
1:16:17
1:15:46
23
frederick Stevens
Veendam
1:16:43
1:16:26
24
Wim vd Lelie
Hijken
1:17:10
1:16:54
25
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
1:17:15
1:16:47
26
Cor Hogenkamp
Klijndijk
1:18:33
1:18:19
27
Piet Naber
De Sperwers
1:19:04
1:18:52
28
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
1:19:23
1:18:57
29
Roel de Vries
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:19:25
1:19:14
30
Epke Wiersma
Zweeloo
1:19:32
1:19:00
31
Edmond Letteboer
De Sperwers
1:20:35
1:20:19
32
Gezienus Omvlee
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:21:19
1:20:58
33
Jan Struik
Emmen
1:21:40
1:21:11
34
Hein Wieringa
Emmen
1:22:39
1:22:20
35
Theo Duivenvoorden
De Sperwers
1:22:58
1:22:26
36
karst schonewille
Klazienaveen
1:23:19
1:22:50
37
Sikkes Bote
De Sperwers
1:23:29
1:23:27
38
Gradus Meijering
Dalen
1:23:35
1:23:13
39
Lou Claassens
Assen
1:23:36
1:23:27
40
Jan Huizenga
Klazienaveen
1:25:31
1:25:10
41
Vincent Oldenhof
PEC 1910
1:25:48
1:25:21
42
Gerard Oudhuis
Coevorden
1:27:02
1:26:38
43
Rieks Rolfes
Emmen
1:27:39
1:27:20
44
Aad Overgaag
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:36:44
1:36:12
45
Frans Vinke
Emmen
1:47:41
1:47:21
V SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
1:09:14
1:09:12
2
Eke van der Schaaf
De Sperwers
1:09:25
1:09:16
3
Wilma de Vries
Erica
1:10:41
1:10:33
4
Alet Fransen
De Sperwers
1:15:25
1:15:01
5
Jorieke de Jonge
Coevorden
1:15:40
1:15:31
6
Josephine Strijker
Zwartemeer
1:16:26
1:16:07
7
Anita Stuifzand
Zwartemeer
1:17:28
1:17:09
8
Petra Wesdorp
Emmen
1:17:56
1:17:26
9
Jody Elzinga
Erica
1:18:26
1:18:03
10
Dorien Hofstede
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:19:20
1:19:00
11
Judith Scholte
Loopservice.nl
1:19:37
1:19:12
12
Rosanne Verboom
Aalden
1:21:09
1:20:44
13
Esmee Bonte
Emmen
1:21:13
1:21:05
14
Carla van Boven
PEC 1910
1:21:19
1:20:51
15
Stevina Stoter
Emmen
1:21:27
1:21:12
16
Iepie Roorda
PEC 1910
1:21:50
1:21:21
17
Cora Berndt
Emmen
1:23:00
1:22:39
18
Alice Bruning
Weiteveen
1:24:30
1:24:05
19
Ingrid Port
1:26:41
1:26:13
20
Lianda van Dam
PEC 1910
1:27:11
1:26:44
21
Caroline Wijnands
PEC 1910
1:27:11
1:26:44
22
Aly Snijders
Dalen
1:28:13
1:27:53
23
Annie Wortelboer
Dalen
1:28:13
1:27:53
24
Nanda Gruben
Groningen
1:29:22
1:28:53
25
Brigitte Bruins
Emmen
1:29:23
1:28:50
26
Monique Makhlouf
PEC 1910
1:33:46
1:33:18
27
Marjan Zwalve
Emmen
1:35:42
1:35:14
28
Serena Reins
Emmen
1:35:42
1:35:15
29
Sandra Oosterloo
Hoogeveen
1:36:48
1:36:29
30
Rika Stadens
Runners Stadskanaal
2:08:53
2:08:53
V 35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
1:00:25
1:00:24
2
Heidy Snijders
HAC '63
1:06:49
1:06:47
3
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
1:07:09
1:07:04
4
Anita Deemter
Spurt '88
1:08:46
1:08:44
5
Jelly Fledderus
De Sperwers
1:09:06
1:09:01
6
Bertha Bryan
Erica
1:09:16
1:09:08
7
Ingrid Oving
Runners Stadskanaal
1:10:00
1:09:54
8
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
1:12:28
1:12:21
9
Theresia Bijl
Stadskanaal
1:13:24
1:13:14
10
Nicolette Wijma
Wachtum
1:15:20
1:15:10
11
Eline Aasman - Buwisse
Dalerpeel
1:15:40
1:15:30
12
Petra Riemersma
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:16:38
1:16:16
13
Liesbeth Hofstede
Emmen
1:16:56
1:16:36
14
Helma Keuter
Schoonebeek
1:17:05
1:16:42
15
Rita vd Weide
De Sperwers
1:18:06
1:17:43
16
Petra Mensen
Klazienaveen
1:18:10
1:17:48
17
Tineke Meijering
Klazienaveen
1:18:11
1:17:48
18
Berny Visser
Emmen
1:18:39
1:18:24
19
Rita Wolters-Kregel
De Sperwers
1:21:05
1:20:45
20
Ria Plas
Klazienaveen
1:21:52
1:21:29
21
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
1:22:02
1:21:38
22
Co van der Werf-Hahuky
Zwolle
1:22:58
1:22:31
23
Roelie Meijering
Dalen
1:23:33
1:23:10
24
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
1:24:32
1:24:08
25
Els Westdijk
PEC 1910
1:26:42
1:26:14
26
Trijn Nienhuis
Runners Stadskanaal
1:28:07
1:27:43
27
Aly Wieken
Noord Sleen
1:28:52
1:28:19
28
Cecile van de Steeg
Emmen
1:29:11
1:28:38
29
Karin Meijer
Deventer
1:29:54
1:29:35
30
M C de Boer
Lionitas
1:31:08
1:30:37
31
Tiny Kamerling-Slomp
Valthermond
1:34:16
1:34:05
32
Jolanda de Vries
Noord Sleen
1:48:50
1:48:19
BE-15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Rolink
sportschool savenije
53:30
53:29
2
Hans Schepers
sportschool savenije
53:44
53:43
3
Michel Cos
DSM Engineering Plas
54:31
54:28
4
Jorg Wicker
NAM
56:32
56:31
5
Roy Hofstede
sportschool savenije
56:43
56:42
6
Dolf Duivenvoorden
Ernst & Young
57:10
57:09
7
Arjan Nieborg
Ernst & Young
58:27
58:26
8
Wilfred Hemme
Leveste
1:00:07
1:00:04
9
Sye de Jong
DSM Engineering Plas
1:00:24
1:00:20
10
Thomas van de Wal
DSM Engineering Plas
1:02:42
1:02:40
11
Johan Savenije
sportschool savenije
1:02:48
1:02:45
12
Wim Bakker
DSM Engineering Plas
1:03:19
1:03:01
13
John Jansen
Ernst & Young
1:04:16
1:04:14
14
Hendrik Harders
Leveste
1:05:12
1:05:07
15
Bert Schepers
Pool holding
1:05:39
1:05:26
16
Ben Moorman
Pool holding
1:06:03
1:05:51
17
Gert Siebering
Pool holding
1:06:25
1:06:13
18
Jan Jaspers
NAM
1:06:57
1:06:53
19
Mieke Kuilder
Leveste
1:07:30
1:07:20
20
Egbert Veen
NAM
1:07:34
1:07:31
21
Wilfred Veldwisch
NAM
1:07:45
1:07:38
22
Jelle Hulsebos
NAM
1:07:47
1:07:40
23
Peter van Dinter
NAM
1:08:23
1:08:11
24
Edwin Snijder
SG-automatisering bv
1:08:37
1:08:32
25
Herman Dubbelboer
DSM Engineering Plas
1:08:46
1:08:21
26
Rudy van Wijk
Leveste
1:09:18
1:09:09
27
Jan Holtrop
M²group B.V.
1:10:32
1:10:12
28
Arjan Freriks
M²group B.V.
1:10:40
1:10:19
29
Jaap ten Hoor
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
1:12:14
1:11:59
30
Koos de Wit
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:12:47
1:12:42
31
Leo Wittendorp
DSM Engineering Plas
1:13:42
1:13:21
32
Marten Boersma
NAM
1:14:06
1:13:58
33
Henk Stevens
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:14:08
1:13:58
34
Roelf Palthe
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:14:19
1:14:12
35
Andrew Gibson
NAM
1:14:29
1:14:04
36
Monique Pals
Leveste
1:16:26
1:16:21
37
Alexander Zaal
SG-automatisering bv
1:16:51
1:16:37
38
Janneke Wubs
Drenth College Afdel
1:17:00
1:16:54
39
Heine Sietsma
Leveste
1:17:24
1:16:58
40
Martin de Ruiter
Leveste
1:17:26
1:17:03
41
Onno Erkelens
Leveste
1:18:11
1:17:53
42
Alwin Troost
Drenth College Afdel
1:18:29
1:18:10
43
Mascha van de Weer
SG-automatisering bv
1:18:37
1:18:20
44
Bert Meijering
Rabobank Emmen
1:18:40
1:18:29
45
Richard Boxem
Nijsingh en Nieborg
1:19:54
1:19:26
46
Geert Hoving
M²group B.V.
1:19:54
1:19:33
47
Roel Zieltjens
DSM Engineering Plas
1:20:12
1:19:41
48
Sabina Laanstra
DSM Engineering Plas
1:20:12
1:19:41
49
Luuk Nieborg
Nijsingh en Nieborg
1:20:31
1:20:03
50
Bean Schukken
M²group B.V.
1:20:43
1:20:21
51
Wim Boender
NAM
1:21:40
1:21:11
52
Hans Teske
NAM
1:21:44
1:21:15
53
Erik Koetje
Ernst & Young
1:22:03
1:21:44
54
Jolien Drent
Drenth College Afdel
1:22:20
1:22:02
55
Marchienus Nijsingh
Nijsingh en Nieborg
1:22:32
1:22:06
56
Kamal Bradai
DSM Engineering Plas
1:22:49
1:22:18
57
Klaas Schepers
DSM Engineering Plas
1:22:55
1:22:26
58
Dick Galema
DSM Engineering Plas
1:22:56
1:22:26
59
Anette Moorman
Leveste
1:23:42
1:23:20
60
Kor Weender
Leveste
1:24:01
1:23:40
61
Roelie Kessels
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:24:55
1:24:31
62
Hetty Leestemaker
Leveste
1:25:30
1:25:05
63
Robert Melenberg
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
1:25:35
1:25:03
64
Erik Prenger
NAM
1:25:57
1:25:27
65
Bastiaan Neijenboer
Leveste
1:25:59
1:25:37
66
Alie Zwiers
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:26:12
1:25:48
67
Lyjanne Berens
Hogeschool Drenthe
1:26:12
1:25:48
68
(R Zieltjens)
DSM Engineering Plas
1:26:42
1:26:10
69
Vincent Alkema
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
1:27:11
1:26:40
70
Henk van der Woude
DSM Engineering Plas
1:27:28
1:26:57
71
Jan Sikkenga
SG-automatisering bv
1:29:03
1:28:47
72
Martin Arling
Rabobank Emmen
1:29:09
1:28:58
73
Jeroen Kuiper
SG-automatisering bv
1:30:12
1:29:57
VE-15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rémon van Lunzen
Lionitas
48:45
48:45
2
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
50:20
50:20
3
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
51:34
51:34
4
Ben van Oeveren
Vitalis 2
53:24
53:22
5
Gilles Hainselin
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
53:40
53:38
6
Martijn van Goor
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
54:33
54:33
7
Jacob van der Leij
Lionitas
54:38
54:37
8
Siebrand Janssen
Vitalis 2
56:40
56:39
9
Frank Everts
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
58:01
58:00
10
Arie Prins
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
58:17
58:15
11
Jan-Jouke Mulder
Vitalis 2
59:25
59:23
12
Elmar Otter
Lionitas
59:31
59:27
13
Klaas Compagner
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
59:57
59:44
14
Bennie Akkerman
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:00:06
59:53
15
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
1:00:25
1:00:21
16
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:01:14
1:01:11
17
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas
1:02:18
1:02:14
18
Gerard Schroer
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:03:04
1:03:01
19
André van der Werf
Lionitas
1:03:17
1:03:13
20
Henk Hartman
EAC De Sperwers
1:03:19
1:03:15
21
Klaas Spijker
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:03:25
1:03:11
22
Bert Schutrups
EAC De Sperwers
1:03:37
1:03:29
23
Gerard Arends
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:03:46
1:03:32
24
Harry Nieters
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:03:49
1:03:45
25
Lambert van Nuil
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:03:53
1:03:49
26
Cor Kooiker
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:04:38
1:04:25
27
Rene Spijkers
Loopgroep Noord Nede
1:06:00
1:05:56
28
Johan Pals
EAC De Sperwers
1:06:17
1:06:11
29
Jans Kiers
EAC De Sperwers
1:06:47
1:06:42
30
Henk Lotterman
EAC De Sperwers
1:07:20
1:07:14
31
Cyril Emmaneel
EAC De Sperwers
1:09:11
1:09:07
32
Andre de Groot
EAC De Sperwers
1:09:19
1:09:11
33
Firts Soeters
EAC De Sperwers
1:09:39
1:09:35
34
Albert de Boer
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:10:32
1:10:18
35
Jan Luppes
EAC De Sperwers
1:12:43
1:12:30
36
Harm Hendriks
EAC De Sperwers
1:15:28
1:15:21
37
Dick Telman
Bos Bedden Loopgroep
1:16:19
1:15:53
38
Ko Hummel
EAC De Sperwers
1:18:24
1:18:12
39
Hugo Hartman
EAC De Sperwers
1:18:26
1:18:14
40
Kars Wolters
EAC De Sperwers
1:18:35
1:18:23
41
Wina Harms
HVE 2000
1:18:53
1:18:42
42
Ton Peters
HVE 2000
1:19:41
1:19:29
43
Fokje Blokstra
EAC De Sperwers
1:20:36
1:20:24
44
Daan Schoonewille
HVE 2000
1:24:49
1:24:37
M SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Rijk
Klijndijk
16:17
16:15
2
Bas van Beek
Epe
17:17
17:17
3
Jurriën Kuipers
Ede Gld
17:49
17:47
4
Erwin Rinsma
Stadskanaal
17:57
17:57
5
Niek Wijnands
Erica
17:58
17:57
6
Martijn Toering
Lionitas
18:12
18:11
7
Tom Wellen
Klijndijk
18:34
18:34
8
Koen Stam
Emmen
18:40
18:38
9
Stef Smits
Coevorden
18:44
18:41
10
Nick Verhoef
Emmen
19:23
19:20
11
Ruben Kerkhoven
Emmen
19:27
19:26
12
Quinten Vos
Erica
19:43
19:42
13
Triston Berkenbosch
Emmen
19:48
19:45
14
Jaap Erkelens
Emmen
19:49
19:47
15
jorden Vogel
Emmen
19:50
19:49
16
Jochem de Boer
Hoogeveen
20:02
20:00
17
Jurgen Roos
Emmen
20:16
20:13
18
Frans Andeweg
Emmen
20:19
20:16
19
Jochem Talsma
Enschede
20:24
20:18
20
Marc van Beek
Emmen
20:24
20:19
21
Rick van Galen Last
Emmen
20:24
20:21
22
Marco Collu
Emmen
20:25
20:21
23
Emiel Flart
De Sperwers
20:37
20:34
24
Willem Tidema
Groningen
20:39
20:36
25
Casper Hilbink
Emmen
20:51
20:27
26
Kevin Lek
De Sperwers
21:04
20:55
27
Berry Habets
Emmen
21:08
21:03
28
Thomas Schuitemaker
Tweede Valthermond
21:18
21:17
29
Robin Meijer
Emmen
21:22
21:16
30
Wouter Loonstra
Emmen
21:26
21:22
31
Lars de Rijk
De Sperwers
21:27
21:24
32
Ivar van Os
Emmen
21:30
21:05
33
Maarten van der Meulen
Sleen
21:32
21:10
34
Paul Haan
Emmen
21:43
21:42
35
Vincent de Vries
Emmen
21:56
21:46
36
Gideon Kuijpers
Emmen
22:05
22:01
37
Rael Lanting
Emmen
22:07
22:04
38
Henk Reuvers
Emmen
22:11
22:03
39
Yoeri Emmaneel
De Sperwers
22:17
22:15
40
Jasper Fieten
Ees
22:17
22:16
41
Matthien Kroeze
Emmen
22:20
21:52
42
Gijs Wellen
De Sperwers
22:21
22:21
43
Jelle Kerkdijk
22:21
22:15
44
Anthony Fictorie
Emmen
22:39
21:56
45
Gerco Venema
Emmen
22:43
22:27
46
John Sikken
Erm
22:59
22:56
47
Gerben Biesbroek
Emmen
22:59
22:43
48
Bas Moorman
Emmen
23:00
22:59
49
Eit Millekamp
Exloo
23:00
22:51
50
Raimond Geerts
Schoonebeek
23:03
23:02
51
Anton Scheepstra
Emmen
23:03
22:47
52
Sietze Hoogsteen
Emmen
23:09
23:03
53
Marco Voskamp
Emmen
23:13
22:58
54
Vincent Beumer
Hoogeveen
23:15
23:12
55
Jeroen Vermeer
HAC '63
23:15
23:13
56
Jochem Loonstra
Emmen
23:22
23:12
57
Taco Crefcoeur
Emmen
23:25
22:22
58
Sander Eising
Emmen
23:29
23:07
59
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
23:31
23:25
60
Hans Koops
Groningen
23:36
22:48
61
Ronald Hupkens
Emmen
23:37
23:20
62
Tom Wubbels
Weiteveen
23:40
23:39
63
Jeroen van Buren
Emmen
23:45
23:39
64
Marc van der Haak
Aalden
23:46
22:28
65
Matthijs Bakker
Emmen
24:07
23:58
66
Braam Angelo
Emmen
24:11
24:10
67
Florian Bobbe
Aalden
24:13
24:09
68
Harron Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
24:18
24:15
69
Roland Koops
Emmen
24:22
23:51
70
Francisco Junoy Montol
Emmen
24:35
23:49
71
Emiel Veerbeek
Overige
24:35
24:16
72
Maarten Strik
Emmen
24:36
24:36
73
Martin Hoekzema
Emmen
24:47
24:40
74
Peter Schlepers
Coevorden
24:48
24:03
75
Danny Huizinga
Emmen
24:53
24:31
76
Yannick de Raaff
Emmen
24:54
24:53
77
Tinus Huizinga
Emmen
25:00
24:43
78
Jelte Koops
Emmen
25:01
24:29
79
Wouter Dekker
Emmen
25:04
24:37
80
Bert Koops
Emmen
25:07
24:09
81
Marnix Kamps
Emmen
25:09
24:34
82
Lennart Schmid
Emmen
25:10
25:08
83
Danny Pruisscher
Emmen
25:22
25:14
84
Henk Meijerink
Coevorden
25:29
25:11
85
Stephan Jagt
Assen
25:34
24:59
86
René Raad
Erica
25:49
25:10
87
Ronald Andeweg
De Sperwers
25:50
25:38
88
Bert Smit
Emmen
25:52
25:28
89
Bart Meijerink
Coevorden
25:52
25:34
90
Willem Braam
Emmen
25:53
25:28
91
Marnick Voskamp
Emmen
25:56
25:39
92
Axel Kees
Emmen
25:59
25:39
93
Jaap Bos
Sleen
26:04
25:18
94
Richte Lameris
Groningen
26:06
25:33
95
Jeroen Lorius
Emmen
26:15
26:04
96
Klaus Lorius
Emmen
26:16
26:06
97
Bas Lahuis
Veenoord
26:40
26:16
98
Bart Herder
Groningen
26:52
26:03
99
René Timmer
Emmen
26:53
26:14
100
Jeffrey Knol
Emmen
26:56
25:54
101
Frits Bekkering
Emmen
27:17
26:38
102
Lennard Koops
Groningen
27:23
26:52
103
Henry Ludwig
Emmen
27:26
26:47
104
Ger Meppelink
Wachtum
27:28
27:13
105
Rients Eising
Emmen
27:33
26:15
106
Roy Ahuis
Emmen
27:34
26:16
107
Arno Eijkelkamp
Emmen
27:38
26:56
108
Rolf Kruithof
Emmen
27:53
27:18
109
Peter Olthof
Emmen
28:03
27:18
110
Lennard de Vries
Emmen
28:04
27:52
111
Marko Wever
Groningen
28:20
27:32
112
Harry Abbing
Emmen
28:21
26:41
113
René ten Hof
Emmen
28:34
27:50
114
Arjan Mulder
Assen
28:35
28:00
115
Hans Bergsma
Emmen
28:41
28:39
116
Ep von der Weide
Zwartemeer
28:50
28:26
117
Mark Strolenberg
Hoogeveen
28:58
25:51
118
Marcel Haagsma
Emmen
29:10
28:54
119
Rommy Boelens
Emmen
29:11
28:28
120
Cees Voorn
Emmen
29:24
28:47
121
Jan Tiek
Deventer
29:43
28:30
122
Winfried Boonstra
Emmen
29:49
29:07
123
Gerrie Hogelink
Emmen
30:10
29:30
124
Wim Kuipers
Erica
30:12
30:04
125
Jan Roelof Jansen
Aalden
30:13
30:09
126
Arjan Brands
't Haantje
30:16
29:45
127
Marco Sijbom
Emmen
30:25
29:40
128
Johan Fluit
Emmen
30:28
30:24
129
Jan van Klinken
Emmen
30:54
30:45
130
Jantienus Koopman
Emmen
30:57
30:21
131
Bram Kroezen
Emmen
31:08
30:46
132
Daan Schopmeijer
Emmen
31:21
31:13
133
Jeen Guikema
Groningen
32:37
31:42
134
Bertus Veenstra
34:35
33:59
135
Johan Ludwig
Emmen
36:40
35:57
136
Marcel Das
Emmen
36:51
36:10
137
Klaas te Nijenhuis
Emmen
39:15
38:52
M MAS, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Spruit
Groningen
16:59
16:58
2
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
17:48
17:46
3
Marcel renee Hemme
Emmen
18:36
18:36
4
Jos Bosma
Aadorp
19:01
18:59
5
Johannes Fens
Emmen
19:52
19:52
6
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
19:56
19:53
7
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
20:09
20:08
8
Jans Koops
Dalen
20:54
20:52
9
Erik Hilhost
Emmen
21:11
21:07
10
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
22:21
22:15
11
Arjan Wolting
Emmen
22:33
22:32
12
Matthé Miedema
Emmen
23:06
23:03
13
Sietse de Jonge
Emmen
23:08
23:06
14
Roelof Pepping
Emmen
23:47
23:40
15
Bert Koers
schoonebeek
23:50
23:38
16
Cor Feddes
De Sperwers
23:53
23:14
17
Joop Wijnands
Erica
24:16
23:55
18
Chris Gruben
Emmen
25:29
25:24
19
Henk Kerkdijk
Sleen
25:41
25:16
20
Klaas Huizing
Emmen
25:50
25:43
21
Albert Wieken
Noord Sleen
25:54
25:18
22
Koen de Grote
De Sperwers
26:00
25:54
23
Gerrie Zwiers
Emmen
26:06
25:18
24
Arie van Engelenburg
Emmen
26:10
25:21
25
Jacob de Wit
Barger Compascuum
27:03
26:22
26
Klaas Vos
Klazienaveen
27:06
26:55
27
Egbert Roelofs
Exloo
27:06
26:58
28
Anton van Duuren
Emmen
27:11
26:48
29
Wilco Timmerman
Emmen
27:16
26:42
30
Benn Bergmann
Groningen
28:15
28:07
31
Arnold Waninge
Noord Sleen
28:16
27:41
32
Marc Berens
Emmen
28:26
28:23
33
Jan Dijkgraaf
Emmen
32:29
31:40
34
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
34:36
34:07
35
Piet Wolff
Delft
36:18
35:57
V SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:29
19:29
2
Marjolein Ros
Vitalis
20:05
20:00
3
Marrijtje Molenhuis
AAC '61
20:38
20:38
4
Jelly van der Kloet
Vitalis
20:51
20:46
5
Annemiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
21:33
21:31
6
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
23:09
23:08
7
Rianne Prummel
De Sperwers
23:21
23:20
8
Renate Post
Klazienaveen
23:32
23:29
9
Sietske Boomsma
Coevorden
24:16
24:06
10
Kim de Grote
Emmen
25:18
25:13
11
Marlies Pepping
Zweeloo
25:54
25:50
12
Jorien Bijen
Erica
25:56
25:34
13
Florentine Oud
Emmen
26:05
25:31
14
Corine Doornbos
Klazienaveen
26:21
26:04
15
Hetty Vugteveen
Nieuw Amsterdam
26:27
26:07
16
Alisa Wubs
Erica
26:29
26:08
17
Fenna Boomsma
Coevorden
26:37
26:26
18
Erna de Jonge
Sleen
26:41
25:54
19
Esther Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
26:42
26:12
20
Fenna Lindeman
Emmen
26:44
25:41
21
Marieke Voppen
Emmen
26:48
26:33
22
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
26:58
26:34
23
Henrieke Luinge
Borger
27:03
26:55
24
Elke Wever
Buinen
27:04
26:55
25
Hanny Luinge
Borger
27:06
26:58
26
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
27:07
26:19
27
Stéphanie Kleine
Hoogeveen
27:18
27:12
28
Mariet Hijlkema
De Sperwers
27:19
27:10
29
Eline Kerkdijk
Enschede
27:24
27:17
30
Judith Assen
Hilversum
27:40
26:53
31
Lammy Rossing-Keen
Exloo
27:43
27:34
32
Wieke van Koten
Groningen
27:50
27:34
33
Leone Schieving
Emmen
28:13
28:00
34
Anja Snoeijing
Emmen
28:20
28:13
35
Elly Meijer
Emmen
28:21
28:10
36
Ryanne Heijting
Schoonebeek
28:22
27:51
37
Marjan Klaassen
Emmen
28:23
28:06
38
EppienGrietje Jolanda
Emmen
28:26
28:14
39
Lisan Hofstede
Emmen
28:36
28:19
40
Maaike Zwaagstra
Emmen
28:39
28:25
41
Eefke Bergsma
Emmen
28:40
28:38
42
Mirjam Meijer
Emmen
28:42
27:57
43
Bertha Sandker-de Graa
Valthermond
28:52
28:36
44
Baukje van Rijn
Nieuw Amsterdam
28:52
28:39
45
Marije Boonstra
Emmen
29:11
28:29
46
Tanja de Sain
Emmen
29:23
28:41
47
Bina van der Veen
Groningen
29:26
29:11
48
Chantal Müller
Emmen
29:35
29:21
49
Yvonne Bosma
Pesse
29:43
29:24
50
Liesbeth Wesselius
Emmen
29:44
29:37
51
Mariët de Groote
Erica
30:12
30:04
52
Danielle Rengers
Sleen
30:35
29:59
53
Marieke de Ruiter
Noord Sleen
30:53
30:15
54
Elsa Koopman
Emmen
30:57
30:20
55
Aldrina Haspers
Borger
31:08
30:58
56
Nicolle janine Smit
Noord Sleen
31:08
30:30
57
Jacomijn Kamping
Noord Sleen
31:09
30:30
58
Carola Paas
Emmen
31:10
30:30
59
Jeanet Kroezen
Emmen
31:10
30:49
60
Annette Kooi
Schoonebeek
31:15
30:42
61
Cindy Mulder -van der
Emmen
31:27
30:47
62
Lieke van Rijn
Nieuw Amsterdam
31:32
31:19
63
Cathelijn van Heuveln
Groningen
31:35
30:50
64
Lisa Dümmer
Emmen
31:35
30:50
65
Gérie Nijhoff
Emmen
31:46
31:21
66
Anja Collu
Emmen
31:50
31:45
67
Tineke van den Akker
Emmen
31:59
31:37
68
Marianne Kraakman
Emmen
32:10
31:51
69
Doré Visser
Nieuw Amsterdam
32:11
31:23
70
Joke van Rijn
Emmen
32:31
32:11
71
Nelleke Mulders
Groningen
32:42
31:47
72
Deliana van der Weide
Groningen
33:30
33:11
73
Carolien van der Touw
Groningen
33:59
33:05
74
Haddering -Gieneke
Buinen
34:19
34:18
75
Moniek Schlepers
Coevorden
34:21
33:34
76
Alya Assen
PEC 1910
35:10
34:31
77
Sandra Huising
Emmen
35:10
34:30
78
Martine Briggeman
Emmen
35:10
34:31
79
Liesbeth Westen
Emmen
35:10
34:31
80
Angela Schut
Emmen
35:21
35:00
81
Trista Kroeze
Emmen
35:21
35:01
82
Lara Lahuis
Veenoord
35:25
35:02
83
Judith Dijkgraaf
Emmen
35:43
34:54
84
Elianne Dijkgraaf
Emmen
35:43
34:54
85
Annie Hertsenberg
Emmen
36:01
35:14
86
Liset Huizing
De Sperwers
36:24
36:21
87
Martine te Nijenhuis
De Sperwers
36:41
36:18
88
Carmen Smit
Emmen
37:18
36:40
89
Shiela Luchies-Renting
Emmen
37:54
37:03
90
Ramona Strijker
Klazienaveen
46:11
45:41
V MAS, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toke Beeksma
Noord Sleen
21:14
21:14
2
Yvonne Kuhl
Klazienaveen
22:48
22:47
3
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
23:01
22:58
4
Marja van der Scheer
Stadskanaal
25:08
24:30
5
Rhea Wessemius
Emmen
25:49
25:35
6
Esther Post
Emmen
26:10
25:49
7
Jeannet Vos-Stuut
Klazienaveen
27:06
26:56
8
Herma Schleijpen-Caris
Emmen
28:16
28:06
9
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
28:35
28:21
10
Margriet Fissering
Noord Sleen
30:53
30:15
11
Fia Iwema
Noord Sleen
30:53
30:15
12
Nienke Pool
Arnhem
31:52
31:28
13
Ina van de Weide
Stuifzand
33:31
33:11
14
Harriet Klein
Noord Sleen
33:46
33:09
15
Grietje van der Scheer
Gasselternijveen
34:53
34:15
16
Miranda de Jonge Wolff
Emmen
36:15
35:55
BE-05, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Bergsma
Steenhandel Noord Ne
18:27
18:26
2
Thijs Engelage
Ernst & Young
18:33
18:24
3
Hakop Hovakimian
Drenth College Afdel
19:09
19:07
4
Bram Karst
Super de Boer Weerdi
19:44
19:36
5
Gerben Stoffers
Steenhandel Noord Ne
19:51
19:51
6
Jan Vogten
Domesta
19:58
19:55
7
Henk van der Hoek
Leveste
20:12
20:08
8
Roelof van der Glas
Leveste
20:32
20:31
9
Alet Lingenaar
Steenhandel Noord Ne
20:46
20:44
10
Edwin Meulenbelt
Domesta
20:59
20:55
11
Maurice Maatje
Steenhandel Noord Ne
21:09
21:08
12
Bert Peters
SG-automatisering bv
21:10
21:01
13
Martin de Groot
Deloitte Emmen
21:18
20:52
14
Miranda Wolken
Drenth College Afdel
21:35
21:34
15
Stef Oost
Leveste
21:38
21:36
16
Anne de Groot
Deloitte Emmen
21:49
21:48
17
S Terpstra
SG-automatisering bv
21:53
21:45
18
Joost van Heuvelen
Kral en Schukken 1
22:06
21:54
19
Jouke Schukken
Kral en Schukken 1
22:07
21:54
20
Sybaut Hogervorst
Quattro
22:07
21:56
21
Stefan Franken
Deloitte Emmen
22:11
22:03
22
Harold Kuipers
KPMG-MS
22:11
22:02
23
Arjan Sloots
Super de Boer Weerdi
22:20
22:11
24
Willem Thijs
Leveste
22:28
22:19
25
Ronald Müter
Deloitte Emmen
22:29
22:15
26
Nicolai Slagter
Deloitte Emmen
22:34
22:21
27
Thomas de Vries
Super de Boer Weerdi
22:38
22:31
28
Koos Reitsma
Deloitte Emmen
22:38
22:31
29
Rudi Teerling
Deloitte Emmen
22:44
22:36
30
Dennis Krol
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
22:51
22:32
31
Guido Slot
Leveste
22:51
22:29
32
Raymond Blakestijn
Hogeschool Drenthe
22:53
22:51
33
Jan-Paul Driessen
SG-automatisering bv
22:57
22:54
34
Robert Daling
Super de Boer Weerdi
23:03
22:54
35
Harriet Vermaas
Leveste
23:11
23:03
36
Herman Blauwgeers
Leveste
23:14
23:10
37
Jaap Rozendaal
Leveste
23:14
23:08
38
Michel Jeurink
obs de lisdodde
23:14
22:58
39
Hans van Liere
Leveste
23:20
23:02
40
Albert de Jonge
Deloitte Emmen
23:21
23:08
41
Willem Dillingh
Dillingh Design
23:22
23:16
42
Mariette Altena
Leveste
23:24
23:12
43
Jeroen Koopmans
Deloitte Emmen
23:33
23:25
44
Marco van der Spek
Deloitte Emmen
23:38
23:26
45
Gerrie Lambers
DSM Engineering Plas
23:39
23:34
46
Jan Huizing
Leveste
23:43
23:21
47
Ruud Klopstra
Niemeijer Installati
23:43
23:23
48
Edward Stel
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
23:44
23:24
49
Rita Klingenberg
Leveste
23:52
23:50
50
Bean Schukken
Kral en Schukken 1
24:07
23:33
51
Gerco Vasse
Rabobank Emmen
24:07
23:45
52
René Tent
obs de lisdodde
24:08
23:51
53
Fokke Neef
Deloitte Emmen
24:12
23:47
54
Robert Lohuis
Kral en Schukken 2
24:13
23:59
55
Jan-Marc Nieuwenkamp
Sport en Bewegen
24:15
24:00
56
Martine Bakker
Leveste
24:21
24:09
57
Marc Kuipers
Super de Boer Weerdi
24:22
24:12
58
Benno Trip
KPMG-MS
24:25
24:19
59
Albert Tammenga
Drenth College Afdel
24:27
24:20
60
Anne Koopman
obs de lisdodde
24:29
24:13
61
Doreen Gjaltema
Deloitte Emmen
24:30
24:22
62
Niek Bezoen
Leveste
24:39
24:11
63
Marianne Eerenstein
Kral en Schukken 2
24:44
24:30
64
Harold Sinnige
Icare de Trans
24:48
24:13
65
Sander Elema
ING Bank rayon Emmen
24:52
24:19
66
Jantiena Veldhuis
Leveste
24:52
24:50
67
Susan Wessels
Drenth College Afdel
24:52
24:45
68
Ben Mulder
Deloitte Emmen
24:55
24:13
69
Andre Koster
van Gansewinkel Noor
24:56
24:20
70
Judith Berens
Nijsingh en Nieborg
24:59
24:29
71
Arjan Niemeijer
Niemeijer Installati
25:01
24:41
72
A Wemhoff
Niemeijer Installati
25:02
24:43
73
Richt Hooiveld
Domesta
25:13
24:37
74
Annemieke Prins
Icare de Trans
25:13
24:38
75
Hans van Overbeek
Domesta
25:14
24:34
76
Toon Wegkamp
Domesta
25:18
24:39
77
Gerard Mensink
SG-automatisering bv
25:19
25:06
78
Karin Tjeerdsma
Super de Boer Weerdi
25:23
25:13
79
André Lubbers
Niemeijer Installati
25:25
25:05
80
Hans Wind
Leveste
25:30
24:47
81
Lambert van der Merkho
Leveste
25:30
25:25
82
Jeroen Van Rheenen
Leveste
25:44
25:31
83
Martin Schoemaker
M²group B.V.
25:44
25:09
84
Chris van Engeland
Deloitte Emmen
25:47
25:36
85
Niesje Langenberg
Deloitte Emmen
25:49
25:39
86
Erna Savenije
Leveste
25:53
25:43
87
H Bruggink
accon.nau
25:54
25:11
88
Ton Kremer
Leveste
25:58
25:47
89
Harry Kouwenberg
van Gansewinkel Noor
25:59
25:23
90
Martin Menke
Drenth College Afdel
26:07
26:04
91
Bert Keizer
Leveste
26:07
25:50
92
Willem Borsboom
Drenth College Afdel
26:10
26:06
93
Soody Rajendram
Niemeijer Installati
26:11
25:51
94
Adriaan Lameris
SG-automatisering bv
26:13
26:02
95
Jan de Vries
ING Bank rayon Emmen
26:14
25:41
96
Ria Feddema
SG-automatisering bv
26:14
25:44
97
Ina Hoogeveen-vd Veen
Nijsingh en Nieborg
26:18
25:49
98
Wim Kuipers
Kral en Schukken 2
26:22
26:07
99
Wianda Niemeijer
Niemeijer Installati
26:25
26:06
100
Coen Holzhauer
Quattro
26:31
26:22
101
André Ruinemans
Niemeijer Installati
26:38
26:20
102
Geert Oomen
SG-automatisering bv
26:41
26:39
103
Tako de Vries
Domesta
26:46
26:08
104
A Veenstra
accon.nau
27:04
26:20
105
Jannie Schukken-Bos
Kral en Schukken 1
27:07
26:54
106
Lennard Scherptong
Leveste
27:08
26:59
107
Jan Simon Bouma
Leveste
27:09
27:01
108
Hetty Boezen
obs de lisdodde
27:14
26:57
109
Marleen Verstoep
ING Bank rayon Emmen
27:16
26:42
110
Manfred Hindimith
Deloitte Emmen
27:17
26:32
111
Douwe Faber
Quattro
27:25
27:16
112
Cathalijne Niemeijer
Leveste
27:29
27:19
113
Evelien Kunst
Leveste
27:30
27:17
114
Ginie Nolles
Leveste
27:30
27:18
115
Wilma ter Haar
Leveste
27:31
27:13
116
Marianne Dijkstra
Icare de Trans
27:33
26:58
117
Erik Kemp
NAM
27:36
27:19
118
Tom Schipper
Deloitte Emmen
27:39
27:07
119
Michel Reuver
Deloitte Emmen
27:44
27:18
120
Wilma Meijerink
Leveste
27:45
27:43
121
Linda Eeefting
Leveste
27:45
27:32
122
Gera van der Leeden
van Gansewinkel Noor
27:46
27:10
123
Roelie Lubbers-Hilbran
Ernst & Young
27:52
27:17
124
Harm Hof
M²group B.V.
27:54
27:20
125
Harrie Boertien
Domesta
27:55
27:18
126
Marije Joosten
Sport en Bewegen
27:58
27:43
127
Geert Hoving
Leveste
27:58
27:49
128
Nils Reuvers
Deloitte Emmen
28:02
27:17
129
Theo de Haas
Dillingh Design
28:08
28:00
130
Johan Verkuyl
Leveste
28:10
27:59
131
A Suelman
Leveste
28:18
28:07
132
Frouwke Wiegman
Apotheek de Rietland
28:19
28:06
133
Biquan Veltrop
Drenth College Afdel
28:20
28:20
134
Harry Jipping
SG-automatisering bv
28:22
28:10
135
Gerdy Hartman-Snippe
Leveste
28:27
27:59
136
Erik Bos
Leveste
28:27
27:41
137
Rianne Hulskotte
DSM Engineering Plas
28:27
28:22
138
Hanneke Strick
Leveste
28:27
28:11
139
Mike Emmen
Apotheek de Rietland
28:29
28:16
140
(R Schuiling)
SG-automatisering bv
28:32
27:13
141
Tineke Mulder
Dillingh Design
28:39
28:35
142
Berend Veen
Leveste
28:41
28:32
143
Frieda Kuiper
Quattro
28:42
28:33
144
Remona Koops
Leveste
28:55
28:39
145
Wim Dijkstra
NAM
28:55
28:38
146
Karin Wouda
Leveste
28:58
28:45
147
Marjan Grootenhuis
Leveste
29:05
28:47
148
Belinde Martens
Leveste
29:06
28:50
149
Annelies van der Molen
Leveste
29:06
29:03
150
Bas Nijhuis
van Gansewinkel Noor
29:06
28:20
151
Maria Sijtsma
Leveste
29:14
28:48
152
Herman Holtrop
SG-automatisering bv
29:15
29:03
153
Nannie de Bruin-De Gra
SG-automatisering bv
29:19
29:06
154
Carolien van Leeuwen
Quattro
29:19
29:09
155
Karin Keizer-Tenfelde
Leveste
29:20
29:05
156
Diny de Wilde
Leveste
29:22
29:18
157
Eva van Maurik
Leveste
29:24
29:22
158
Annie Eiken
Leveste
29:29
29:06
159
Gerry Hof
Leveste
29:32
29:10
160
Astrid Falke
Leveste
29:36
28:43
161
Hemmie Glazenburg
Quattro
29:38
29:28
162
Esther Pruim
Quattro
29:38
29:29
163
Katelijne Volmer
Leveste
29:39
29:26
164
Jan Veenhoven
M²group B.V.
29:42
29:08
165
Nynke Zagema
Dillingh Design
29:44
29:37
166
Hans Valke
SG-automatisering bv
29:51
29:44
167
Jan Voorintholt
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
29:56
29:37
168
Gerda Tieks
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
30:05
29:45
169
Yvonne Wittendorp
ING Bank rayon Emmen
30:06
29:32
170
Mirjam Stolp
Leveste
30:06
29:39
171
Rob Korenhof
Leveste
30:07
29:38
172
Marcel van Dam
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
30:08
29:42
173
Vera Bauerhuit
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
30:08
29:42
174
Yvonne Wight
Leveste
30:15
29:47
175
Tine Reitsma
Leveste
30:17
30:09
176
Floor Groot
Leveste
30:25
30:13
177
S Zegwaart
SG-automatisering bv
30:29
29:59
178
Laeti Dukers
Leveste
30:35
30:28
179
Anne Kuin
Leveste
30:47
30:34
180
Marion Hoekstra
Leveste
30:51
30:34
181
Jan Boer
Leveste
30:52
29:59
182
Henk Möhlmann
VIlla Happ Emmen
30:56
30:20
183
Esther Kieft
VIlla Happ Emmen
30:57
30:20
184
Mieke Soors d'Ancona
Leveste
31:07
30:56
185
Foky Anne de Boer
Leveste
31:11
30:57
186
Harm Pepping
Drenth College Afdel
31:19
31:17
187
Remco van der Vlag
Deloitte Emmen
31:19
30:47
188
Janine Schopmeijer
Leveste
31:25
31:17
189
Rolf Meertens
Deloitte Emmen
31:27
30:44
190
Caroline van Haeringen
Rabobank Emmen
31:29
31:07
191
Marijke Pauw
NAM
31:31
31:14
192
Yvonne Korte
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
31:34
31:12
193
Miranda Voorintholt
ABNAMRO Bank Zuid Oo
31:34
31:14
194
Leonie Backers
ING Bank rayon Emmen
31:38
31:04
195
Anita Skwarczynski
ING Bank rayon Emmen
31:38
31:05
196
Hilda Kiers
Leveste
31:50
31:39
197
Tessy Kees
Leveste
31:51
31:35
198
Zwanet Mulder
KPMG-MS
31:57
31:46
199
Marietje Lunenborg
Leveste
31:58
31:05
200
Astrid van der Tuuk
Jeltes ten Hoor Hypo
32:16
31:49
201
Petra Nijhuis
Hogeschool Drenthe
32:37
32:14
202
Riekie Nijhuis
Hogeschool Drenthe
32:40
32:16
203
E Ufkes
accon.nau
32:44
32:01
204
Els Beukeveld
Domesta
32:49
32:09
205
Joke Mijnheer
Leveste
33:29
33:12
206
Anita Poelman
Leveste
33:40
33:35
207
Dina Nieborg-Venema
Nijsingh en Nieborg
33:52
33:22
208
Fenette Tietema
Leveste
34:25
33:32
209
Lidian Velema
VIlla Happ Emmen
34:43
34:06
210
Karin Beuker
VIlla Happ Emmen
34:44
34:07
211
Sandra Klavers
Leveste
34:45
34:29
212
Hetty Drenth
Leveste
34:51
34:33
213
Ineke Jonkman
Leveste
35:02
34:39
214
Ina Jonkeren-Koers
SG-automatisering bv
35:05
34:50
215
Alexandra Kuipers
SG-automatisering bv
35:05
34:50
216
George Thasing
Kral en Schukken 2
35:16
35:01
217
Klara ter Steege
Leveste
35:29
35:18
218
Bas Croezen
Sunoil Boidiesel B.V
35:30
35:23
219
Alex Baas
Sunoil Boidiesel B.V
35:30
35:23
220
H Drent
Sunoil Boidiesel B.V
35:32
35:25
221
Monika Rol
VIlla Happ Emmen
35:37
35:04
222
Petra de Jonge
Apotheek de Rietland
35:57
35:43
223
John Kuiper
DSM Engineering Plas
36:15
36:10
224
Ellis Hendriksen
Deloitte Emmen
38:51
38:19
225
Myrthe Lippolt
Apotheek de Rietland
39:01
38:48
226
Manon Martens
VIlla Happ Emmen
39:06
38:28
227
Peter van den Brink
Nijsingh en Nieborg
39:06
38:35
VE-05, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
16:10
16:09
2
Ard Vlooswijk
G.S.A.V. Vitalis 1
16:28
16:25
3
Leon van der Lands
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
16:36
16:35
4
Gertjan Stevens
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
16:55
16:55
5
Rutger Timmer
G.S.A.V. Vitalis 1
16:58
16:55
6
Nico Nimeijer
G.S.A.V. Vitalis 1
17:29
17:25
7
Siem Uittenhout
G.S.A.V. Vitalis 1
17:42
17:39
8
Aard Duivenvoorden
Mixed Hockey Club Em
19:10
19:08
9
Jorn Leidorf
Mixed Hockey Club Em
21:00
20:58
10
Bernard Sla
Mixed Hockey Club Em
21:34
21:33
11
Hugo Hesta
Mixed Hockey Club Em
22:07
21:56
12
Tim Neefs
Mixed Hockey Club Em
22:18
22:05
13
Maurits Sluijter
Mixed Hockey Club Em
22:47
22:35
14
Geoffrey Zijm
Mixed Hockey Club Em
22:49
22:36
15
Arend Jager
Emmen´95 Heren 5
23:16
22:55
16
Anouk Hofstede
HVE 2000
23:45
23:44
17
Ariska Hofstede
HVE 2000
23:48
23:46
18
Gertjan de Haan
HAC'63 Bouwbedrijf f
24:17
24:15
19
Edwin ten Hove
Emmen´95 Heren 5
24:28
24:07
20
Marlou Heijne
HVE 2000
25:27
25:25
21
Lisan Ensink
HVE 2000
25:27
25:25
22
Martin Haak
Mixed Hockey Club Em
25:28
25:16
23
Hugo Peek
Mixed Hockey Club Em
26:02
25:48
24
Abby Peters
HVE 2000
26:39
26:37
25
Ingrid Wijnands
HVE 2000
26:40
26:38
26
Jan Heikamp
Emmen´95 Heren 5
27:07
26:25
27
Marja Rolink
HVE 2000
27:09
27:08
28
Peter Raatjes
Emmen´95 Heren 5
27:21
26:40
29
Tony Hiemstra
Emmen´95 Heren 5
27:22
26:40
30
Tamara Rolink
HVE 2000
27:33
27:31
31
Brenda Rolink
HVE 2000
27:48
27:46
32
Sonja Horstmann
HVE 2000
29:25
29:21
33
Iris de Groote
HVE 2000
29:47
29:45
34
Carien Bryan
HVE 2000
29:48
29:45
35
Esmee van de Capelle
HVE 2000
31:59
31:57
OV-05, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hermes
Carmelcollege Emmen
18:54
18:50
2
Azis Farsad
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:01
20:01
3
Justin Semmelink
Esdal College
20:48
20:31
4
Stefan Halmingh
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:57
20:53
5
Jelle Koster
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:02
20:56
6
Anjo Willems
Esdal College
21:22
20:51
7
Simon Kleinheerenbrink
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:34
21:29
8
David de Kok
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:35
21:30
9
Tom Hidding
Esdal College
21:46
21:27
10
Martijn Derks
Esdal College
21:55
21:35
11
Martijn Wassenaar
Esdal College
21:56
21:24
12
Patrick Wisman
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:20
22:15
13
Danie Slip
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:23
21:55
14
Rick van Geloven
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:23
21:59
15
Robert-Jan Dijkhuizen
Esdal College
22:39
22:08
16
Roy Manting
Esdal College
22:51
22:37
17
Stef Post
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:08
22:41
18
Nick Vegter
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:08
23:04
19
Vincent Westerkamp
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:09
23:03
20
Peter Rahder
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:10
22:46
21
Anne-Sophie Kok
Esdal College
23:15
22:43
22
Patrick Vos
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:16
23:11
23
Arjen Streefkerk
Esdal College
23:16
22:56
24
Reijer Boon
Esdal College
23:21
23:04
25
Lars Wellen
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:22
23:17
26
Jasper Smit
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:32
23:07
27
Marcel de Boer
Esdal College
23:34
23:02
28
Emiel Reringh
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:35
23:23
29
Dennis Herink
Esdal College
23:40
23:26
30
Michel Busscher
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:41
23:13
31
Jasper Ruitenberg
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:49
23:45
32
Thomas Veldkamp
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:55
23:49
33
Steef Dobbe
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:58
23:57
34
Edwin Reuvers
Esdal College
24:01
23:39
35
Perr Siemers
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:05
24:00
36
Jordy Stevens
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:06
23:36
37
Job Holzhauer
Esdal College
24:10
23:50
38
Jasper Hofstede
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:14
23:44
39
Dave Bonte
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:15
23:31
40
Jori Bouws
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:23
24:19
41
Omer Kunt
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:32
24:27
42
Danny Bouws
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:32
24:05
43
bram Gebbeken
Esdal College
24:33
24:12
44
Rieme Vogt
Esdal College
24:39
24:03
45
Mart Zinnemers
Esdal College
24:47
24:14
46
Markus Stevens
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:55
24:30
47
Bart Woering
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:57
24:51
48
Daniël van der Deen
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:11
24:45
49
Bertine Nijhuis
Esdal College
25:15
24:50
50
Ted Schilder
Esdal College
25:22
25:13
51
Kreshnike Avdullahu
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:39
25:37
52
Wilco Prins
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:07
26:02
53
Patrick Roos
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:14
26:08
54
Hendri Venema
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:20
26:15
55
Michiel Niemeijer
Esdal College
26:29
25:53
56
Angelo Anneveld
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:31
26:26
57
Lisanne Greveling
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:37
26:20
58
Jeroen Ottens
Esdal College
26:40
25:49
59
Nick Vording
Esdal College
26:40
26:23
60
Peter Spreen
Esdal College
26:41
25:50
61
Anniek Vleems
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:55
26:31
62
Genesis de Beuse
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:04
26:58
63
Bart Jansen
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:04
26:59
64
Luca Klaar
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:05
26:38
65
Jan Geert Meppelink
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:06
26:37
66
Diane Westerveld
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:08
26:44
67
Ayla Duiverman
Esdal College
27:09
26:46
68
Ruben Looije
Esdal College
27:09
26:44
69
Martijn Möhlmann
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:19
26:53
70
Tim Blink
Esdal College
27:20
27:02
71
Diana Sijbom
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:23
26:53
72
Marjolein Platzer
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:23
26:52
73
Job Kropveld
Esdal College
27:24
27:23
74
Julian Mol
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:27
27:00
75
Jaqueline Dubben
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:27
27:23
76
Julian Beijersbergen
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:28
27:22
77
Jorrit Bust
Esdal College
27:33
27:00
78
Patrick Posthuma
Esdal College
27:39
27:24
79
Jeffrey Posthuma
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:41
27:30
80
Everhard Kupers
Esdal College
27:43
27:22
81
Melanie Hut
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:46
27:29
82
Marit Weitering
Esdal College
27:53
27:30
83
Marissa Ottens
Esdal College
27:59
27:35
84
Elke Neefs
Esdal College
28:07
27:42
85
Pauline Haan
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:07
27:50
86
Daniek Bruning
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:08
27:44
87
Roy Withaar
Esdal College
28:33
28:16
88
Jaap Westenburg
Esdal College
28:35
28:15
89
Melou Sulmann
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:51
28:33
90
Yvet Hooiveld
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:51
28:26
91
Dagmar Jeuring
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:52
28:34
92
Dino Garazlic
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:53
28:52
93
Saskia Steeman
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:57
28:53
94
Robin Bonsema
Esdal College
28:59
28:58
95
Yannick Meijeringh
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:59
28:17
96
Mascha Hogerhuis
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:01
28:56
97
Roos Dreijer
Esdal College
29:14
28:55
98
Jurjen Buwalda
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:23
28:40
99
Naomi Leiderlmeyer
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:25
29:07
100
Sharon Vrieling
Esdal College
29:26
29:01
101
Devi Heller
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:27
28:43
102
Marieke Lange
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:28
28:59
103
Michelle Möhlman
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:28
28:59
104
Charlotte de Ridder
Esdal College
29:29
29:04
105
Wiebe Super
Esdal College
29:30
29:05
106
Remko aan 't Goor
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:33
28:50
107
Roel Arkink
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:39
29:12
108
Karen Valentin
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:39
29:36
109
Robin Exel
Esdal College
29:40
29:25
110
Kevin van der Horst
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:57
29:13
111
Daniëlle Kuperus
Esdal College
30:00
29:26
112
Valerie Maatje
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:01
29:42
113
Marianne Kok
Esdal College
30:03
29:41
114
Tessa Wesseling
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:06
29:40
115
Loes Vleems
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:07
29:36
116
Pauline Tideman
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:07
29:36
117
Sanne Stokman
Esdal College
30:09
29:44
118
Jildau Kluter
Esdal College
30:11
29:47
119
Melanie Klement
Esdal College
30:11
29:41
120
Elise van Loon
Esdal College
30:14
29:50
121
Lennart Verhoog
Esdal College
30:14
29:49
122
Damon Bekkers
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:17
29:33
123
Kevin Veltrop
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:18
29:50
124
Maartje Neefs
Esdal College
30:19
29:53
125
Ineke Cleveringa
Esdal College
30:25
30:00
126
Willemijn van Brenk
Esdal College
30:27
30:02
127
Renee van Dinter
Esdal College
30:27
30:03
128
Hilde Kruimink
Esdal College
30:34
30:10
129
Lisanne Heling
Esdal College
30:45
30:12
130
Angelo Klopman
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:46
30:21
131
Yannick Berends
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:47
30:20
132
Stephen Warmolts
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:47
30:20
133
Luuk Hofman
Esdal College
30:57
30:38
134
Robert Spiekman
Esdal College
30:57
30:38
135
Carlijn Bobbe
Esdal College
30:57
30:32
136
Lisanne Munneke
Esdal College
30:58
30:39
137
Colin Takken
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:02
30:18
138
Nick van Wieren
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:07
30:23
139
Caroline Cornelisse
Esdal College
31:14
30:48
140
Yarnick de Jong
Esdal College
31:15
30:58
141
Jorieke Miedema
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:18
31:14
142
Marsha Vogel
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:20
31:17
143
Melanie Middelveld
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:20
31:16
144
Thomas Immink
Esdal College
31:27
31:06
145
José Brouwer
Esdal College
31:28
30:56
146
Frens Keen
Esdal College
31:36
31:10
147
Nanine Schmid
Esdal College
31:46
31:22
148
Ilse Spiekman
Esdal College
31:46
31:23
149
Stan Ypenburg
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:58
31:30
150
Mike Vonk
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:17
32:12
151
Ewald Hermes
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:20
32:14
152
Lianne Brouwer
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:21
32:14
153
Koen Rademaker
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:25
32:18
154
Marlies Kiers
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:29
31:58
155
Carmen Kuipers
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:40
32:13
156
Rick Werring
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:45
32:16
157
Lennart Conen
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:55
32:34
158
Lotte Bos
Esdal College
33:01
32:39
159
Johan Braam
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:12
32:51
160
Rianne Everts
Esdal College
33:26
33:06
161
Luciano Slagveer
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:53
33:27
162
Nick Zoer
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:53
33:26
163
Jacobien Kuipers
Esdal College
34:11
30:51
164
Tine Bernaards
Esdal College
34:27
34:02
165
Joney Keizer
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:29
34:01
166
Elize ten Hoor
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:41
34:22
167
Simone Palstra
Esdal College
34:42
34:09
168
Marije Buiter
Esdal College
34:43
34:10
169
Michel Scherpen
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:56
34:28
170
Arlinde Avdullahu
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:24
35:18
171
Lieke Rossing
Esdal College
35:26
35:02
172
Naomi Katoen
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:43
37:43
173
Bianca Bergmann
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:57
37:38
174
Kristy Dijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:57
37:29
175
Gerdi Thiele
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:57
37:39
176
Erwin Schipper
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:16
37:48
177
Tom Schüler
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:23
37:54
178
Danny Strijker
Esdal College
39:13
38:55
179
Jurgen Locadia
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:37
39:10
180
Michael Chacon
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:38
39:38
181
Paidjah Descelles
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:41
39:14
182
Nick Picek
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:04
39:37
183
Michelle Mulder
Esdal College
40:54
40:31
184
Maaike Kiers
Esdal College
40:58
40:35
185
Chantal Merkx
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:33
41:26
ST-05, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kroeze
Zwaluwenveld
17:58
17:55
2
Gert-Jan Bosman
Duivenveld
20:52
20:51
3
Anita Bosman
Duivenveld
20:57
20:56
4
Hans Kroeze
Zwaluwenveld
21:19
21:15
5
Bas Kroeze
Zwaluwenveld
22:14
22:11
6
Paul Daanje
Postduif
22:31
22:19
7
Ruud van Brunschot
Postduif
22:39
22:34
8
Durk Piet de Vries
Postduif
22:40
22:34
9
Evelien Runge
concordiastraat
25:21
24:58
10
Leonie Bultje
concordiastraat
26:07
25:44
11
Hugo Bosman
Duivenveld
26:23
26:21
12
Jesse Dümmer
Postduif
27:21
27:11
13
Jorien Kroeze
Zwaluwenveld
28:37
28:33
14
Jelena Cuk
concordiastraat
28:39
28:16
15
Marleen Runge
concordiastraat
29:41
29:18
16
Esther Reuver
Leeuwerikenveld
30:11
29:42
17
Jannet Dijkstra
Leeuwerikenveld
30:52
30:15
18
Jolanda Snijders
Leeuwerikenveld
32:22
31:52
19
Regina Warners
Leeuwerikenveld
33:43
33:05
20
Marianne Dermois
Leeuwerikenveld
33:43
33:06
21
Yvonne Lubbers
Leeuwerikenveld
35:57
35:43
22
Daniëlle Mulder
Leeuwerikenveld
39:04
38:50
J 10+, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Smits
Coevorden
7:46
7:34
2
Ruben Gierveld
Emmen
7:54
7:43
3
Dennis Lek
EMMEN
7:57
7:45
4
Erik Schoemakers
Gramsbergen
8:02
7:50
5
Yannick de Zoete
EMMEN
8:17
7:54
6
Martijn Katerberg
Emmen
8:16
7:55
7
Danny Voorn
emmen
8:08
7:58
8
Devi Sentrop
emmen
8:08
7:58
9
Robin Dekker
emmen
8:13
8:04
10
Martijn Horsten
erm
8:17
8:04
11
Jesse van galen Last
emmen
8:15
8:05
12
Rutger Schadenberg
Emmen
8:32
8:20
13
Mayren Meijer
Emmen
8:40
8:23
14
Emile van Beek
Emmen
8:34
8:23
15
Tim Aasman
Emmen
8:39
8:29
16
Daan Krins
Emmen
8:47
8:32
17
Carlo Wolters
Coevorden
8:46
8:32
18
Emiel ten Hoor
Emmen
8:57
8:32
19
Wouter de Lange
8:57
8:37
20
Rik Verboeket
Emmen
9:04
8:50
21
Robbert Mulder
9:10
8:52
22
Hugo Bergsma
9:19
8:53
23
Lars van Grol
Emmen
9:08
8:56
24
Max Kamp
Emmen
9:12
8:57
25
Sander Jansen
Emmen
9:15
8:59
26
Alex Hin
9:19
8:59
27
Jos Leemhuis
9:24
9:00
28
Robin Semmelink
9:12
9:02
29
Daniël Stevens
Emmen
9:25
9:02
30
Thijs Nassi
Emmen
9:14
9:03
31
Pim van der Zon
Emmen
9:15
9:04
32
Arwin Strating
EMMEN
9:18
9:06
33
Xander de Zoete
EMMEN
9:24
9:08
34
Berthil de Raaff
Emmen
9:33
9:10
35
Niels Dol
9:27
9:13
36
Simon de Groote
Zwartemeer
9:26
9:15
37
Daniel Hamberg
Emmen
9:37
9:16
38
Jesper Boeve
Emmen
9:39
9:18
39
Willem Groenewegen
Emmen
9:35
9:19
40
Danny van der Leest
Emmen
9:39
9:19
41
Niek Muter
Emmen
9:34
9:20
42
Luuk Boeve
Emmen
9:38
9:23
43
Frank Moes
Emmen
9:35
9:23
44
Shaban Popalzai
emmen
9:33
9:23
45
Robin Knol
Emmen
9:35
9:24
46
Bjorn Blink
9:44
9:26
47
Thomas Lautenbach
Emmen
9:50
9:31
48
Jorien Siebring
Erica
9:36
9:33
49
Stan Meijer
Emmen
9:44
9:34
50
Ronald Lippolt
9:52
9:36
51
Julian Greiving
9:59
9:37
52
Robin Katerbarg
Emmen
9:57
9:40
53
Stijn Wolting
Emmen
10:07
9:42
54
Tom de Groot
Emmen
10:01
9:42
55
Jasper Mijnheer
Emmen
10:04
9:42
56
Daniel de Bruyn
emmen
9:52
9:43
57
Rens de Zwart
Emmen
10:08
9:46
58
Tim Muter
Emmen
10:03
9:50
59
Huub de Groot
Emmen
10:12
9:50
60
Dyon Voskamp
emmen
10:04
9:50
61
Osayukie Prijor
Emmen
10:01
9:51
62
Daniël van Wieren
10:05
9:54
63
Erwin Daanje
10:11
9:54
64
Rens van Duren
Emmen
10:15
10:00
65
Nico van der Veen
Emmen
10:22
10:04
66
Nicko Sanders
Emmen
10:14
10:04
67
Jari Tempelman
10:20
10:04
68
Jesse Peters
Emmen
10:18
10:08
69
Menno Knoester
emmen
10:35
10:09
70
Maurits Kuiper
Emmen
10:19
10:09
71
Pascal Ruwen
Emmen
10:26
10:09
72
Henk Dijkstra
Emmen
10:31
10:09
73
Jens Kees
Emmen
10:36
10:19
74
Nick Peters
EMMEN
10:37
10:19
75
Roy Venema
Emmen
10:34
10:21
76
Jan van der Hoek
10:42
10:24
77
Yannick Kleijn
emmen
10:38
10:26
78
Kevin van den Berkt
10:45
10:27
79
Evert van der Hoek
10:55
10:36
80
Jesse Jagt
Emmen
11:07
10:44
81
Thies Gras
Emmen
11:01
10:44
82
Bas de Groot
Emmen
11:08
10:50
83
Ronald ter Mors
11:03
10:54
84
Jelle Holtrop
Emmen
11:18
10:59
85
Thomas van der Heide
emmen
11:10
11:00
86
Marciano Hummel
Emmen
11:14
11:02
87
Maurice Mol
EMMEN
11:29
11:05
88
Robin Adema
Emmen
11:47
11:32
89
Kay Boonstra
Emmen
11:47
11:32
90
Maarten Verhoef
emmen
11:49
11:36
91
Mike Severijnse
11:52
11:39
92
Lars Bakker
emmen
12:07
11:48
93
Patrick Boelen
Emmen
12:05
11:51
94
Daan Crefcoeur
Emmen
12:22
11:58
95
Steffen van der Hoek
12:18
11:58
96
Rick Arling
Emmen
12:13
12:01
97
Jesse Louissen
Emmen
12:47
12:32
98
Jacqueline Steijner
Emmen
13:04
13:01
M 10+, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Helbers
7:59
7:57
2
Cyrille Verkuyl
emmen
8:40
8:32
3
Naomi Veenhuizen
8:36
8:34
4
Maaike Smits
Emmen
8:39
8:39
5
Daniëlle Heller
9:01
8:59
6
Annelou Nab
Emmen
9:06
9:03
7
Eveline Liefkens
Emmen
9:26
9:17
8
Kim van Prooijen
Emmen
9:21
9:21
9
Danielle Steerenberg
Emmen
9:23
9:22
10
Karlijn de Jonge
Emmen
9:32
9:27
11
Odette Wesseling
Coevorden
9:33
9:30
12
Braam Claudia
Emmen
9:36
9:34
13
Rik Heikamp
Emmen
9:55
9:34
14
Amber Rakers
9:49
9:44
15
Julia van Brunschot
Emmen
9:54
9:46
16
Linda Hooijschuur
Emmen
9:54
9:49
17
Annelies Groen
Emmen
9:53
9:51
18
Anika Meulenbelt
EMMEN
9:58
9:51
19
Marlijn Monteban
Emmen
10:01
9:54
20
Maurice van der Ploeg
Emmen
10:08
9:54
21
Sigrid Koster
Emmen
9:58
9:57
22
Marlon Roelofs
10:02
10:00
23
Lise Timmer
Coevorden
10:07
10:05
24
Annemiek Weken
10:09
10:05
25
Elke Klappe
Emmen
10:11
10:07
26
Sanne de Vries
Emmen
10:09
10:07
27
Rena van Straten
Emmen
10:12
10:08
28
Rosalie Paardekooper
Emmen
10:12
10:10
29
Vera de Vries
Emmen
10:14
10:13
30
Floor Masselink
Emmen
10:20
10:16
31
Evelien Wierda
Emmen
10:18
10:17
32
Celine Vording
Emmen
10:21
10:20
33
Lotte Boelens
emmen
10:22
10:21
34
Quirine de Jong
Emmen
10:27
10:22
35
Demi Wegter
Emmen
10:25
10:24
36
Marléne van Stiphout
Emmen
10:31
10:24
37
Anke Holties
Emmen
10:34
10:28
38
Steffie Jagt
Emmen
10:35
10:31
39
Samra Sabljic
emmen
10:34
10:34
40
Judith Post
Emmen
10:41
10:36
41
Patricia Bremer
Emmen
10:40
10:39
42
Annelot Idema
emmen
10:49
10:44
43
Siobhan Schleijpen
Emmen
10:47
10:44
44
Mariël de Groote
10:48
10:46
45
Judith Noordhuis
Emmen
10:57
10:56
46
Rosalie Brandsma
emmen
11:00
10:59
47
Merel de Sain
Emmen
11:00
10:59
48
Wiebke Fischer
Emmen
11:25
11:16
49
Nikee Kleijn
emmen
11:24
11:17
50
Nicole van Steenwijk
Emmen
11:29
11:20
51
Tara Beekmans
Emmen
11:26
11:24
52
Eline van der Schaaf
EMMEN
11:26
11:24
53
Lotte Dümmer
Emmen
11:35
11:29
54
Lisanne Hadders
11:33
11:31
55
Gemke van Buren
Emmen
11:39
11:33
56
Manou Trip
11:46
11:38
57
Esther Visser
Emmen
11:45
11:41
58
Nynke Hoogsteen
Emmen
11:53
11:45
59
Rianne Niewold
Emmen
11:49
11:46
60
Vera Hoedemakers
Emmen
12:03
11:55
61
Mandy Verbruggen
Emmen
12:03
11:56
62
Mathilde Tjepkema
Emmen
12:07
11:59
63
Sabien Messink
emmen
12:08
12:04
64
Sarah-Jayn Nieuwenhuis
Emmen
12:13
12:05
65
Leanne Baptist
Emmen
12:14
12:06
66
Sarah Smallenburg
Emmen
12:23
12:20
67
Cherish Nieuwendijk
12:26
12:24
68
Lilianne Esselbrugge
Emmen
12:31
12:27
69
Simone Motzheim
Emmen
12:31
12:27
70
Lisa van der Hak
emmen
12:35
12:35
71
Angela Leegstra
Emmen
12:40
12:35
72
Danique Hummel
Emmen
12:48
12:47
73
Nadia Buist
Emmen
12:49
12:48
74
Mandy Barelds
Emmen
12:57
12:56
75
Daphne de Jong
Emmen
13:06
13:00
76
Daphne van der Hak
emmen
13:07
13:01
77
Marit Lippolt
13:36
13:27
78
Irene Noordhuis
Emmen
13:29
13:27
79
Mandy Weidijk
emmen
13:33
13:33
80
Anouk Feijen
Emmen
14:09
14:06
81
Romy Roelfsema
Emmen
14:39
14:38
J 6+7, 1 KM 6/7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Oosting
Emmen
4:21
4:21
2
Briyan Kleijn
emmen
4:32
4:23
3
Quinten de Zoete
EMMEN
4:30
4:27
4
Max Vestering
4:30
4:30
5
Aron Timmerman
Emmen
4:35
4:33
6
Lennon Brink
Emmen
4:35
4:34
7
Bas Derks
4:37
4:36
8
Radjin Feddema
Emmen
4:51
4:47
9
Ruben Negen
4:56
4:53
10
Stijn Brakenhoff
Emmen
5:00
4:57
11
Lauren Nab
Emmen
5:00
4:57
12
Ruben Staats
Emmen
4:58
4:57
13
Wouter Kiers
5:02
4:58
14
Rick Scheve
emmen
5:01
4:59
15
Calvin van der Scheer
Emmen
5:03
4:59
16
Bryan Boers
Emmen
5:01
5:00
17
Milko Dale
Emmen
5:03
5:03
18
Jonnick Feijen
Emmen
5:05
5:04
19
Tom Feddes
Emmen
5:05
5:04
20
Gijs Esselbrugge
Emmen
5:06
5:04
21
Bram van Wetter
Emmen
5:12
5:05
22
Hidde Mulder
Emmen
5:12
5:07
23
Tom Seubers
Emmen
5:11
5:07
24
Twan Wolters
5:16
5:08
25
Roald Hartman
Emmen
5:16
5:08
26
Kaj Dokter
5:13
5:10
27
Michael Betgen
Emmen
5:21
5:12
28
Tim Klijnjan
5:20
5:13
29
Jop Smit
emmen
5:18
5:13
30
Irnes Devedzic
5:22
5:17
31
Ruben de Bakker
emmen
5:27
5:17
32
Pascal van Veldhuizen
emmen
5:22
5:18
33
Vincent Meijer
emmen
5:21
5:20
34
Ruben Zwart
Emmen
5:25
5:24
35
Jeroen Pragt
5:32
5:25
36
Hidde ten Wolde
Emmen
5:28
5:27
37
Noah Kleijberg
Emmen
5:28
5:28
38
Emiel Muter
Emmen
5:39
5:29
39
Lars Maats
Emmen
5:36
5:29
40
Martijn van der Veen
Emmen
5:29
5:29
41
Dennis Lenferink
Emmen
5:37
5:29
42
Stijn ten Wolde
Emmen
5:33
5:29
43
Daan Peters
Emmen
5:33
5:30
44
Remco Leegstra
Emmen
5:34
5:30
45
Sander Bakker
5:31
5:30
46
Brian Jeuring
5:34
5:33
47
Niels ten Hove
Emmen
5:36
5:33
48
Frank Gooijer
Emmen
5:35
5:34
49
Sjoerd Feitsema
Emmen
5:36
5:34
50
Gijs Engels
Emmen
5:39
5:35
51
Gijs de Groot
5:39
5:35
52
Maryn Veeninga
emmen
5:38
5:36
53
Joey de Groot
5:40
5:36
54
Max Miedema
Emmen
5:39
5:37
55
Lars Sterken
5:44
5:39
56
Joël Dokter
Emmen
5:44
5:39
57
Nick Buisman
Emmen
5:42
5:40
58
Pascal Kroeze
emmen
5:45
5:41
59
Levi de Vries
Emmen
5:47
5:42
60
Stan van Donkersgoed
Emmen
5:50
5:47
61
Angelo Medas
Emmen
5:49
5:49
62
Ilja Middendorp
5:56
5:50
63
Brandon Abbenhuis
6:00
5:51
64
Bram Schiphouwer
6:03
5:54
65
Yoran Tent
emmen
5:57
5:54
66
Quinten Nijland
Emmen
5:59
5:54
67
Justus Nassi
Emmen
6:04
5:54
68
Sander Hoekzema
Emmen
6:01
5:57
69
Koen Oosterhuis
6:04
5:59
70
Thijs Kardijk
Emmen
6:01
5:59
71
Roy Steenhuis
emmen
6:07
6:00
72
Jochem Koopman
Emmen
6:07
6:01
73
Jaco Lobker
Emmen
6:07
6:01
74
Hugo Wiegerinck
Emmen
6:08
6:03
75
Boris Stiekema
6:09
6:03
76
Kevin Tjeerdsma
Emmen
6:07
6:05
77
Gerlof Komduur
Emmen
6:13
6:05
78
Koen van Loon
EMMEN
6:06
6:05
79
Joren Maat
Emmen
6:12
6:06
80
Bryan de Jonge
Emmen
6:11
6:10
81
Nick Zantingh
6:18
6:10
82
Berjan van Wieren
emmen
6:12
6:12
83
Riley Kuik
Emmen
6:23
6:14
84
Leon Heeling
emmen
6:27
6:17
85
Stephan Wegenaar
6:24
6:21
86
Max van 't Hoenderdaal
6:22
6:21
87
Gidon Trip
6:26
6:21
88
Yorben Rooi
emmen
6:27
6:25
89
Zorin Wijnands
6:30
6:28
90
Hidde Popma
6:48
6:37
91
Marijn Meek
Emmen
6:40
6:39
92
Coen Rakké
6:45
6:41
93
Eros Heijblom
6:48
6:43
94
Tom Bosman
EMMEN
6:45
6:43
95
Pascal Drent
6:53
6:45
96
Luc Visser
Emmen
6:56
6:46
97
Tim Rikkers
6:58
6:50
98
Rob Maes
emmen
7:02
6:51
99
Jasper van Deest
Emmen
6:52
6:51
100
Max Schiphouwer
7:01
6:54
101
Ben van der Laan
Emmen
7:05
6:57
102
Christian Timmer
7:07
6:59
103
Stan Lobker
Emmen
7:10
7:02
104
Erik Tewes
Emmen
7:25
7:16
105
Kane Henderson
7:29
7:19
106
Roan Lindeman
Emmen
7:33
7:22
M 6+7, 1 KM 6/7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sascha Dekker
Emmen
4:44
4:41
2
Nikita van Duyn
Emmen
4:52
4:51
3
Merit Schaafsma
5:13
5:01
4
Emma Achterhof
emmen
5:04
5:03
5
Eline Kooi
Emmen
5:07
5:06
6
Joelle Hogervorst
Emmen
5:09
5:09
7
Myrthe Veenstra
Emmen
5:16
5:11
8
Marielle Lek
EMMEN
5:18
5:11
9
Eva Fissering
Noord Sleen
5:19
5:12
10
Floor Vroom
5:16
5:13
11
Celine Feijen
EMMEN
5:23
5:13
12
Anne Steerenberg
Emmen
5:17
5:15
13
Iris van der Palen
Emmen
5:16
5:15
14
Jonna Meijer
5:22
5:19
15
Tessa Boer
Emmen
5:28
5:22
16
Julia vd Heiligenberg
Emmen
5:24
5:23
17
Shania Betgen
Emmen
5:27
5:23
18
Isabel van der Schaaf
EMMEN
5:35
5:24
19
Emma van Dijken
Emmen
5:30
5:25
20
Judith Boxem
emmen
5:35
5:33
21
Anouk Schuurke
Emmen
5:44
5:36
22
Cinja-Vivien Weiss
5:46
5:37
23
Tess van Boven
Emmen
5:42
5:37
24
Lieke Boeve
Emmen
5:42
5:37
25
Leonie Noordhuis
Emmen
5:40
5:39
26
Ymke van Duren
Emmen
5:44
5:39
27
Isa Vos
emmen
5:45
5:40
28
Lidian Schregardus
Emmen
5:41
5:40
29
Lieke Velthuis
emmen
5:40
5:40
30
Iris Kieft
5:48
5:42
31
Maxime Kuipers
Emmen
5:50
5:43
32
Cato Veldhuis
Emmen
5:47
5:46
33
Nikki Klein
Noord Sleen
5:54
5:47
34
Paule Klaseboer
Emmen
5:54
5:50
35
Mirte de Vries
Emmen
5:54
5:50
36
Yvonne Wegter
Emmen
5:53
5:52
37
Lieke Boerrigter
Emmen
5:59
5:53
38
Marlies Kersten
emmen
5:55
5:53
39
Nynke Thijs
Emmen
6:00
5:54
40
Danique Kootstra
Emmen
6:00
6:00
41
Lotte Niewijk
6:03
6:00
42
Hendriena Wolters
6:09
6:03
43
Kim van der Veen
Emmen
6:08
6:04
44
Anniek Heuving
6:07
6:04
45
Jessa van Emmen
Emmen
6:18
6:07
46
Lotte Wijngaard
6:12
6:07
47
Nynke Gooyert
6:15
6:09
48
Madelon van der Ploeg
Emmen
6:19
6:09
49
Esmay Meeringa
6:16
6:10
50
Kenna Hakvoort
6:17
6:10
51
Anouk Boeve
emmen
6:16
6:10
52
Larissa Mensing
6:17
6:10
53
Sharon Dam
Emmen
6:17
6:13
54
Tess Berger
6:18
6:13
55
Ditte de Wolff
emmen
6:15
6:14
56
Amber Lautenbach
6:16
6:14
57
Nora Boer
Emmen
6:22
6:15
58
Michelle Hartong
emmen
6:23
6:15
59
Kirstan Prins
6:20
6:16
60
Maaike Pals
Emmen
6:26
6:18
61
Aisia Kats
Emmen
6:27
6:18
62
Esther Klap
6:27
6:18
63
Tessa van Veen
6:21
6:19
64
Kayla Wolters
emmen
6:25
6:19
65
Tatum de Vries
Emmen
6:25
6:21
66
Manouk vd Meulen Kunee
6:32
6:21
67
Sanne de Boer
Emmen
6:23
6:21
68
Naomi Feijen
EMMEN
6:34
6:22
69
Jill Blide
6:33
6:24
70
Demi Middeljans
Emmen
6:35
6:25
71
Djura Kuil
Emmen
6:36
6:26
72
Vera van Donkersgoed
Emmen
6:30
6:26
73
Nicole van der Meer
Emmen
6:30
6:28
74
Layla van der Veen
Emmen
6:31
6:29
75
Marie Louise
6:40
6:31
76
Jordyn Henderson
6:37
6:35
77
Merel Bruin
Emmen
6:43
6:35
78
Luna Jonkers
Emmen
6:43
6:36
79
Lisa Marsman
emmen
6:42
6:38
80
Nicole van Wieren
6:50
6:39
81
Nikki Spies
Emmen
6:47
6:40
82
Natascha Bloemberg
6:45
6:43
83
Louise Oostmeijer
Emmen
6:45
6:44
84
Melanie Voors
Emmen
6:47
6:45
85
Lotte van Don
Emmen
6:55
6:46
86
Anne Adema
Emmen
7:01
6:49
87
Tamika Doornbos
6:56
6:51
88
Stella Deen
Emmen
6:58
6:52
89
Kristel Brouwer
EMMEN
6:53
6:52
90
Veronique Bergsma
6:58
6:56
91
Julia Dubbelboer
Emmen
7:09
6:58
92
Nicole Wegenaar
7:03
6:59
93
Mirre van der Werf
Emmen
7:03
7:00
94
Florine Wasscher
Emmen
7:10
7:01
95
Aisha Kuipers
Emmen
7:10
7:02
96
Anniek van der Ploeg *
Emmen
7:13
7:05
97
Shanta Bernardus
7:17
7:08
98
Janoeska Smit
Emmen
7:15
7:12
99
Danique Zantingh
7:27
7:16
100
Jessie Sommer
7:18
7:17
101
Leonie Kampjes
emmen
7:25
7:17
102
Paulien Albers
Emmen
7:19
7:18
103
Anniek Hadders
7:41
7:30
104
Ilana van der Molen
Emmen
7:31
7:30
105
Pien van der Leij
Emmen
7:33
7:30
106
Manon Katerberg
Emmen
7:59
7:55
107
Zoë Hof
Emmen
7:59
7:58
108
Pernille Bolsenbroek
Emmen
8:04
8:04
109
Lise van Emmen
Emmen
8:20
8:10
J G, 1 KM G-GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffrey van Rijn
Emmen
4:13
4:11
2
Jordin Kruit
Emmer-Compascuum
4:21
4:19
3
Hendri Garming
4:21
4:20
4
Mathijs van der Stam
EMMEN
4:29
4:27
5
Bertus Veenstra
4:33
4:33
6
Gijs Timmermans
EMMEN
5:55
5:51
7
Marcus Oelen
6:03
6:02
8
Ralph Bruins
6:22
6:19
9
Jurgen Nijenbanning
7:44
7:40
10
Leroy Lasker
Emmen
8:16
8:15
11
Bert Tappel
Emmen
14:50
12:07
M G, 1 KM G-GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Danker
6:14
6:12
2
Saskia Kreeft
6:36
6:35
3
Gwen Jonker
6:53
6:50
4
Daisy Medas
7:24
7:23
5
Elise Medema
7:33
7:29
6
Marlon Wegter
Emmen
7:49
7:47
7
Sharon van Putten
7:57
7:54
8
Anita Lautenbach
emmen
8:06
8:06
9
Marjan Lautenbach
emmen
9:27
9:27
10
Debbie Kaiser
Emmen
19:31
15:48
11
Anneke vd Berg
Emmen
18:31
18:31
JR 8, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elias Loukili
Zeist
3:43
3:42
2
Pim Verboeket
De Sperwers
3:52
3:50
3
Melvin Jeuring
Emmen
3:54
3:53
4
Brend Bosma
Aadorp
4:29
4:28
MR 8, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Strobos
Oude Pekela
3:46
3:44
2
Leonie Glazenborg
Westerlee Gn
4:02
4:00
3
Femke Rijpkema
De Sperwers
4:17
4:15
4
Jorike Bosma
Aadorp
4:36
4:34
5
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:36
4:35
6
Daniek Feddema
Emmen
4:53
4:53
JR 10, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
3:38
3:38
2
Yassine Loukili
Zeist
3:39
3:38
MR 10, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Helbers
Emmen
3:55
3:54
2
Anouk Hof
Gieterveen
3:56
3:55
3
Cyrile Verkuyl
Emmen
3:57
3:57
4
Lynn van der Schaaf
Leek
4:02
4:02
5
Annelou Nab
Emmen
4:05
4:04
6
Ardine Bosma
Aadorp
4:23
4:22
JR 12, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens de Zwart
Emmen
4:28
4:27
MR 12, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja Reuvecamp
Zwolle
4:05
4:05
JR 14, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reuvecamp
Zwolle
3:34
3:33
2
Jeffrey Biemold
Emmen
3:34
3:33
JR 6, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Briyan Klein
Emmen
4:19
4:17
2
Thijs Oosting
Emmen
4:55
4:54
MR 6, 1 KM RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sascha Dekker
Emmen
4:37
4:35
2
Merit Schaafsma
Emmen
5:03
5:03
J 8+9, 1 KM 8/9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melvin Jeuring
Emmen
3:56
3:55
2
Pim Verboeket
Emmen
4:59
4:01
3
Beeke Beeksma
Emmen
4:02
4:02
4
Jeroen Kiers
emmen
4:02
4:02
5
Max Heijnen
Emmen
4:04
4:03
6
Vincent Buikema
4:04
4:03
7
Xander Bos
4:11
4:05
8
Yorick Post
Emmen
4:20
4:14
9
Mathijs Karst
Emmen
4:18
4:18
10
Wouter Smallenburg
Emmen
4:25
4:21
11
Youri Breggeman
Emmen
4:26
4:25
12
Jesper de Groot
Emmen
4:27
4:27
13
Daan Smits
Emmen
4:34
4:27
14
Laszlo Murach
4:33
4:27
15
Axel Meulenbelt
EMMEN
4:29
4:29
16
Robin Maat
Emmen
4:31
4:30
17
Startnummer 447
5:28
4:30
18
Stijn Paardekooper
Emmen
4:31
4:31
19
Ruben Schnieders
Emmen
4:39
4:31
20
Ruben Veeninga
emmen
4:32
4:32
21
Harold Veldman
Emmen
4:38
4:32
22
Allon Sanders
4:34
4:32
23
Sander Rutgers
Emmen
4:37
4:33
24
Jordin Trip
4:35
4:33
25
Joris Emmen
Emmen
4:38
4:33
26
Robin van der Kolk
Emmen
4:39
4:35
27
Ruben Hadders
4:42
4:36
28
Beau de Raaff
Emmen
4:37
4:36
29
Dennis Oudman
Emmen
4:44
4:38
30
Youri Hardon
4:39
4:39
31
Rens van der Ploeg
emmen
4:46
4:39
32
Nieck Pesman
emmen
4:45
4:39
33
Bas van Prooijen
Emmen
4:52
4:39
34
Niels Maes
emmen
4:42
4:39
35
Maarten Muter
Emmen
4:49
4:41
36
Cas van Dinter
Emmen
4:46
4:41
37
Samir Sabljic
emmen
4:45
4:41
38
Startnummer 450
5:36
4:42
39
Joep van Brunschot
Emmen
4:52
4:43
40
Sven Palmers
Emmen
4:46
4:44
41
Erik Strootman
Emmen
4:54
4:45
42
Mike Peters
EMMEN
4:54
4:45
43
Niels Griemink
Klazienaveen
4:46
4:45
44
Ton Niewold
Emmen
4:50
4:45
45
Stefan Hoekzema
Emmen
4:52
4:45
46
Quinn Wijnands
4:50
4:46
47
Bastin Boer
Emmen
4:48
4:46
48
Peter Woelders
4:48
4:46
49
Simon Baks
Emmen
4:51
4:47
50
Misha Dokter
Emmen
4:51
4:47
51
Stefan Deen
Emmen
4:49
4:47
52
Robert Brandsma
EMMEN
4:56
4:48
53
Bas de Pooter
EMmen
4:50
4:48
54
Brad Bauwers
4:56
4:48
55
Thomas de Vries
emmen
4:53
4:49
56
Patrick Albers
EMMEN
4:53
4:50
57
Camiel Greiving
4:56
4:51
58
Simon van der Hak
emmen
4:56
4:51
59
Martijn Zeeman
Emmen
5:04
4:53
60
Jesper Strating
EMMEN
4:56
4:54
61
Martijn Tenkink
Erica
5:50
4:54
62
Bart Engels
Emmen
4:56
4:55
63
Startnummer 448
5:54
4:55
64
Mike Jeuring
Emmen
5:00
4:56
65
Gunnar Bolsenbroek
Emmen
4:57
4:56
66
Rik Boer
Emmen
4:57
4:56
67
Kevin Summers
Emmen
5:03
4:57
68
Sent Ensing
Emmen
5:02
4:58
69
Jaap de Vroet
Emmen
4:59
4:58
70
Stephen Farigu
Emmen
5:07
4:58
71
Jesse Popma
Emmen
5:05
4:59
72
Gijs Dümmer
Emmen
5:01
5:00
73
Joey Melenhorst
5:12
5:00
74
Casper Feijen
Emmen
5:03
5:02
75
Jowi van Schooten
emmen
5:07
5:03
76
Willem-Marc Velema
EMMEN
5:06
5:03
77
Shoaib Popalzai
emmen
5:08
5:05
78
Nick Hummel
Emmen
5:12
5:05
79
Thomas Keizers
5:07
5:06
80
Startnummer 445
5:59
5:06
81
Gideon Dokter
Emmen
5:10
5:07
82
Derk Fischer
Emmen
5:17
5:07
83
Dyon Popping
emmen
5:12
5:08
84
Kevin Kok
Emmen
5:14
5:08
85
Nick Koops
5:09
5:09
86
Jesse Loots
5:16
5:09
87
Christhoper Cats
5:16
5:11
88
Merlin Finke
5:16
5:11
89
Emiel Schuurke
Emmen
5:18
5:14
90
Hugo Okken
Emmen
5:26
5:15
91
Brian Cats
5:21
5:16
92
Jeremy Kamps
5:23
5:17
93
Marc van de Graaff
emmen
5:20
5:17
94
Gerben Esselbrugge
Emmen
5:20
5:18
95
Sjoerd van der Sluijs
Emmen
5:21
5:20
96
Nick Kamps
emmen
5:29
5:20
97
Hugo vd Heiligenberg
Emmen
5:24
5:22
98
Jordy Jagt
Emmen
5:24
5:22
99
Startnummer 841
8:36
5:22
100
Lars de Jong
Emmen
5:33
5:24
101
Robert Jansen
EMMEN
5:33
5:24
102
Julian Donker
Emmen
5:32
5:25
103
Justin Meeringa
5:30
5:26
104
Marten van Engelenburg
Emmen
5:32
5:26
105
Sven Kastermans
5:31
5:26
106
Mark de Jong
Emmen
5:42
5:34
107
Startnummer 842
8:45
5:37
108
Damian van Lottum
Emmen
5:51
5:41
109
Mark Vermanen
Emmen
5:51
5:42
110
Justin Keijzer
Emmen
5:55
5:47
111
Thomas Tempelman
5:50
5:49
112
Dylan Drenth
6:00
5:51
113
Thom Strijbosch
Emmen
5:59
5:53
114
Stefan Tissink
Emmen
6:10
5:59
115
Max Rahder
Emmen
6:03
6:01
116
Remco Pals
Emmen
6:09
6:04
117
Laurens Hammega
Emmen
6:05
6:04
118
Dennis Althof
emmen
6:18
6:05
119
Martijn van Deest
Emmen
6:16
6:12
120
Bryan Posthuma
Emmen
6:15
6:13
121
Jelle Hamoen
Emmen
6:31
6:19
122
Mitchell Visser
Emmen
6:22
6:19
123
Juriën Vugteveen
emmen
7:21
6:29
124
Startnummer 446
7:34
6:31
125
Ivo ten Hof
6:40
6:32
126
Dennis Hummel
Emmen
6:44
6:38
127
Bas Barelds
Odoorn
7:03
6:55
M 8+9, 1 KM 8/9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Rijpkema
Emmen
4:13
4:11
2
Esmee Hogervorst
Emmen
4:35
4:34
3
Daniek Feddema
Emmen
4:38
4:35
4
Romy Fiege
Emmen
4:41
4:35
5
Bea Timmer
4:40
4:38
6
Anne Wiegerinck
Emmen
4:46
4:38
7
Renée Huisman
EMMEN
4:40
4:39
8
Danique Huizinga
emmen
4:41
4:40
9
Willemijn Groen
Emmen
4:41
4:40
10
Sofie Schadenberg
Emmen
4:42
4:41
11
Evelien Lautenbach
Emmen
4:44
4:42
12
Julia Kees
Emmen
4:51
4:46
13
Melissa Vestering
4:50
4:47
14
Diede Gras
Emmen
4:54
4:47
15
Laura Timmerman
Emmen
4:56
4:50
16
Sharon Kootstra
Emmen
4:53
4:50
17
Welmoed Tjepkema
Emmen
4:56
4:52
18
Demi Lindeman
4:55
4:53
19
Ellen Klingenberg
emmen
5:00
4:54
20
Iris van der Velde
Emmen
4:55
4:54
21
Maaike Brakenhoff
Emmen
5:01
4:54
22
Romee Brink
Emmen
5:05
4:55
23
Anne Hoedemakers
Emmen
4:57
4:57
24
Debby Badoux
Emmen
4:58
4:57
25
Danique Vernout
Emmen
4:59
4:57
26
Jetske Lange
Emmen
5:09
4:58
27
Manon Velthuis
emmen
4:59
4:58
28
Robin de Groot
5:03
4:59
29
Marja Huizing
emmen
5:02
5:00
30
Anne-Wil de Vries
Emmen
5:04
5:03
31
Lotte Koster
Emmen
5:06
5:03
32
Lisa Mulder
5:08
5:06
33
Karlijn de Zwart
Emmen
5:11
5:06
34
Leonie Meijer
emmen
5:13
5:07
35
Linda Kannegieter
Emmen
5:16
5:09
36
Eva de Lange
Emmen
5:17
5:09
37
Annemay Doek
Emmen
5:11
5:09
38
Serra Looden
5:17
5:11
39
Jojanneke van Buren
Emmen
5:17
5:11
40
Ghislaine Koops
Emmen
5:15
5:12
41
Nathalie Bakker
Emmen
5:14
5:12
42
Kathiana Arends
5:19
5:13
43
Tessa Oosting
Emmen
5:23
5:16
44
Taisha Diedeldoorn
6:09
5:17
45
Mirna Wolters
Coevorden
5:25
5:17
46
Beau van Boven
Emmen
5:19
5:18
47
Karlijn Mijnheer
Emmen
5:22
5:18
48
Floor Visser
Emmen
5:22
5:19
49
Lise Masselink
Emmen
5:23
5:19
50
Sandra Bekman
5:27
5:19
51
Jamilla Kleijberg
Emmen
5:20
5:19
52
Lobke Veldhuis
Emmen
5:22
5:20
53
Kim van Duyn
Emmen
5:22
5:20
54
Marin van der Woude
Emmen
5:29
5:23
55
Dineke Vugteveen
emmen
5:25
5:24
56
Anouck Overgoor
5:28
5:24
57
Julia van Huizen
5:33
5:25
58
Thirza Venema
Emmen
5:33
5:26
59
Demi de Boer
5:28
5:27
60
Laura van 't Hoenderda
5:32
5:27
61
Kirsten Kardijk
Emmen
5:35
5:27
62
Deisha Eisden
5:32
5:28
63
Daphne van der Zee
5:35
5:30
64
Lotte de Sain
Emmen
5:35
5:31
65
Evelien Niemeijer
5:35
5:33
66
Kim Aardema
5:34
5:33
67
Eline Holtrop
Emmen
5:37
5:34
68
Floor Menzen
5:39
5:35
69
Sarah de Vries
Emmen
5:37
5:35
70
Meike de Haas
emmen
5:40
5:35
71
Sterre Jonkers
Emmen
5:39
5:37
72
Ruby Doeleman
Emmen
5:41
5:39
73
Sacha ten Hove
Emmen
5:49
5:43
74
Sanne Schuttrups
5:52
5:50
75
Lotte Veenstra
Emmen
5:56
5:54
76
Kelly van den Berkt
Emmen
6:04
5:56
77
Kim Arling
Emmen
6:04
5:56
78
Kevin Jung
Emmen
6:04
6:00
79
Sarah Kamp
Emmen
6:11
6:03
80
Marieke Vermanen
Emmen
6:14
6:05
81
Anniek Kocks
6:13
6:07
82
Lara Mulder
Emmen
6:12
6:08
83
Desirée Heidema
Emmen
6:12
6:11
84
Tjarda van der Werf
Emmen
6:16
6:13
85
Iris Brouwer
EMMEN
6:20
6:14
86
Dina van Wieren
6:16
6:15
87
Vera Klein
Emmen
6:16
6:16
88
Esther Katerberg
Emmen
6:26
6:17
89
Nicole Heeling
emmen
6:23
6:19
90
Chiara de Leeuw
Emmen
6:24
6:20
91
Danielle Sanders
Emmen
6:31
6:30
92
Celine Sollner
Emmen
6:38
6:35
93
Julia Schuurman
Emmen
6:45
6:44
94
Iris de Lange
Emmen
6:58
6:52
95
Louise Post
6:56
6:52
96
Michela Eriu
emmen
7:01
6:57
97
Nina Hulst
emmen
6:59
6:57
www.rietplasloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-05-2007 09:44