| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rabobank 1/2 Marathon v Harderwijk
Harderwijk - Zaterdag 12 mei 2007
J 1,2, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Shaquille Mac-Intosh
Almere
5:33
6
Thomas Kroonenburg
Havelte
5:39
10
Laurentz Kroonenburg
Havelte
7:16
M 1,2, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Soschanna Thalen
Harderwijk
6:22
4
Esther Meijberg
Harderwijk
6:59
D 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rozemarijn Swijnenburg
Harderwijk
48:09
6
Corrie van Beek
Harderwijk
51:36
8
Hanneke Wiering
Amstelveen
52:23
14
Else Scheffer
Loopservice.nl
54:37
15
Marie-José Koetsier
PUtten
55:05
17
Ellen de Fluiter
Harderwijk
55:21
21
Aishling Middelburg
Harderwijk
57:25
22
Annie van amersfoort
Nunspeet
57:26
24
Vivian Hoogland
Maastricht
57:54
25
Marjolein Schuchard
Athlos
58:23
29
Greet Groenewoud
Harderwijk
59:12
32
Marjan de Groot
Harderwijk
59:59
34
Annelies van Asselt
Elspeet
1:00:32
41
Thea v/d Brink-Hagedoo
Athlos
1:05:24
43
Hanneke Schokker
Harderwijk
1:05:56
45
Yvonne Steinhauer
Nunspeet
1:06:06
48
Maaike Kruizinga
Harderwijk
1:07:58
50
Esmeralda Oudshoorn
Nunspeet
1:07:59
H 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Amsterdam
39:59
10
Jaap Swijnenburg
Harderwijk
41:47
20
Ewoud Godschalk
Harderwijk
44:49
38
Bernhard van Os
Loopgroep Visie
50:47
50
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
54:14
51
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
54:18
53
Michael Wouters
Harderwijk
54:59
55
Marco van 't Slot
Amersfoort
55:14
60
Rene van den Berg
PEC 1910
56:08
63
Jack de Fluiter
Harderwijk
57:33
64
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Athlos
57:38
70
Frank van Gessel
Harderwijk
1:02:03
72
Burhan Karodovut
Harderwijk
1:06:53
D 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Judith Koppelman-van L
Voorthuizen
1:41:32
5
Marlies van Amstel
Ketelhoven
1:42:46
H 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marcel van Amstel
Ketelhoven
1:25:59
5
Geert Moens
Bergerhout (BE)
1:31:00
6
Mark van Egteren
Apedloorn
1:31:22
13
Martijn van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
1:36:56
16
Jonathan Dijkslag
Harderwijk
1:40:36
18
Scholman Stephan
Harderwijk
1:41:16
21
Richard van den Ham
Nijkerk Gld
1:42:54
22
Erik van der Veen
Biddinghuizen
1:43:07
26
Wesley van den Akker
Lelystad
1:46:21
27
Gerrit van den Berg
Hierden
1:46:27
28
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
1:47:18
33
Christiaan Busscher
Harderwijk
1:51:29
39
Frederik Heijer
Harderwijk
1:55:30
42
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
1:56:30
D MAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Corriene Meijberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:45:34
10
Jorien van der Hulst
Apeldoorn
1:52:17
13
Hanneke Brumlief
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:54:35
14
Netty Huijberts
Harderwijk
1:54:48
16
Anita Siemerink
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:58:34
H MAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerrit Alkema
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:44
7
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:40
8
Johan van Peperzeel
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:30:01
15
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:34:24
16
Gerrit Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:34:41
21
Roelof Pepping
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:35
26
Gert van oorspronk
Apedloorn
1:38:05
27
Peter Vennink
Loopservice.nl
1:38:06
30
Wijbrnad Bijhout
Harderwijk
1:38:13
38
Gijsbert P. Geluk
Nunspeet
1:40:08
39
Jorg Heijmink Liesert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:40:15
41
Peter Graumans
Biddinghuizen
1:40:56
42
Johan Verkuijl
Biddinghuizen
1:40:56
46
Gerard van Putten
Harderwijk
1:42:21
49
Jan van der Veen
Harderwijk
1:42:56
51
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
1:43:14
52
Steven van der Burg
Putten
1:43:24
55
André van 't Slot
Harderwijk
1:44:09
61
Wilco Vrijenhoeff
Harderwijk
1:47:07
74
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:49:56
76
Klaas van de Groep
Harderwijk
1:50:33
78
Bart van der Meulen
Zwolle
1:50:50
79
Nico J. M. Ooteman
Lelystad
1:51:36
80
Herman Kompagne
Harderwijk
1:51:57
81
Martien Spoelstra
Hardrewijk
1:52:15
85
Gert van der Beek
Harderwijk
1:52:46
87
Roland van der Horst
Apeldoorn
1:53:16
93
Ton van Maarseveen
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:53:54
95
Koos Vos
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:54:35
97
Gerard Steenbergen
Loopservice.nl
1:55:15
100
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
1:56:02
101
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
1:56:04
102
Roderick Brandse
Amersfoort
1:56:20
107
Willem van Eikenhorst
Loopservice.nl
1:58:25
110
Edwin Kleine Schaars
Ermelo
1:59:14
D 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit van den Broek
Athlos
20:51
5
Romy Schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
25:58
10
Desiree van der Veen
Levant
27:20
11
Rosanne van Polen
Slingerbos
27:34
16
Feikje Stellingwerk
Athlos
28:57
19
Dieuwke Helfrich
Slingerbos
29:13
20
Charlotte Lutterman
Levant
29:15
26
Marianne Geusebroek
Slingerbos
31:20
29
Patricia Holtkamp
Harderwijk
38:02
31
Marcella van Zomeren
Athlos
38:09
33
Yvonne van den Berg
Athlos
38:55
34
Annelies Zwarteveen
Eindhoven
39:17
35
Armanda den Ouden
Spectrum
44:53
H 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
18:08
6
Robert Wingelaar
Harderwijk
19:35
10
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
20:01
15
Winfried Krijgsman
Harderwijk
21:51
24
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
24:45
27
Dennis Elsenaar
Harderwijk
25:16
28
Floris Dijkslag
Harderwijk
25:20
29
Lazlo Westerhof
Slingerbos
25:32
30
Maarten Klaassen
Singerbos
25:33
31
Hussein Al Shusha
Slingerbos
26:11
37
Ramon van Plateringen
Spectrum
27:06
38
Remco van Breemen
Spectrum
27:20
40
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
27:35
41
Arnoud van der Linden
Athlos
27:59
Uitslagen.nl
12-05-2007 19:35