Uitslagenlijst City-run Apeldoorn

Apeldoorn - Zondag 13 mei 2007

KIDSM, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berry Willemsen
4:04
4:04
2
Marlou Zandgrond
Apeldoorn
4:22
4:19
3
Yoelle van Blanken
4:41
4:39
4
Mirren van Blanken
Apeldoorn
4:54
4:54
5
Kim van der Velde
5:00
4:59
6
Boaz Zandgrond
5:02
5:02
7
Sandra Dorregeest
5:04
5:04
KIDSJ, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Oderkerk
Wenum Wiesel
3:46
3:45
2
Arvid Korporaal
4:01
4:00
3
Frank Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
4:29
4:26
4
Julian van der Velde
4:53
4:52
5
Luuk Nengerman
5:00
4:57
6
Max van Aarssen
5:33
5:33
VRO5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van den Brink
19:45
19:43
2
Rosan Grouhorst
20:11
19:52
3
Ria Rugenbrink
20:25
28:18
4
Sanne Amersfoort
Apeldoorn
21:02
21:02
5
Margit Korporaal
21:04
21:04
6
Tirza Amersfoort
Apeldoorn
21:17
21:17
7
Fleur Wilkes
23:19
22:57
8
Astrid Beerten
23:20
23:15
9
Miriam de Haan
Apeldoorn
23:27
23:05
10
Luisa Carducci
24:04
23:42
11
Cindy Fainelli-Rikken
Arnhem
24:09
24:05
12
Esther van Steenveldt
25:19
25:08
13
Dominique Zijlstra
25:32
25:18
14
Aukje Simon-Miedema
Apeldoorn
25:46
25:25
15
Monique Verbeek
26:10
26:02
16
Melanie de Bruine
26:56
26:48
17
Maaike Paaijmans
27:21
27:10
18
Marianne Faro
Hilversum
27:41
27:26
19
Manon Oosterman
Apeldoorn
27:43
27:33
20
Anita Willemsen
27:55
27:27
21
Kim Heideveld
28:03
27:49
22
Laura Jonker
28:11
27:52
23
Sandra de Vries
28:26
28:01
24
Jose Pieters
28:26
28:17
25
Ria Rugenbrink
28:27
28:18
26
Cristel van der Haas
29:21
28:56
27
Petra Castelein
29:23
28:57
28
Jolande Kleiboer
Apeldoorn
29:28
29:02
29
Marjolijn Mulderij
30:33
30:05
30
Miriam Drieman
30:33
30:04
31
Gerda van Essen
Apeldoorn
31:27
31:01
32
Sandra Weijers
Apeldoorn
33:29
33:13
33
Liesbeth Testerink
Apeldoorn
33:30
33:13
34
Elly Rouwenhorst-Marti
Apeldoorn
33:31
33:21
MAN5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Beemsterboer
Apeldoorn
14:15
14:15
2
Seran Nijkamp
14:55
14:55
3
Eddy Langwerden
15:44
15:43
4
Arnoud Keters
16:11
16:10
5
Sep Thijssen
16:36
16:34
6
A.D. Adema
16:44
16:44
7
Rob Mulders
Apeldoorn
17:12
17:11
8
Wesley Rooduit
18:03
17:59
9
Hans Licht
18:06
18:04
10
Ton Berghout
18:07
18:04
11
Peter van de Pol
18:24
18:22
12
Marcel Kremer
18:28
18:25
13
Rutger Hugen
Apeldoorn
18:30
18:27
14
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
18:35
18:33
15
Bas de Laat
18:43
18:41
16
Erik Geerdes
18:48
18:46
17
Casper van Leeningen
19:16
19:15
18
Mathijs de Hoop
19:33
19:31
19
Joey de Laat
19:54
19:51
20
Christian van de Meer
20:04
20:01
21
Arno Hagen
Apeldoorn
20:30
20:26
22
Roy Maassen
Apeldoorn
22:00
21:49
23
Erik Brummel
22:33
22:23
24
Henk Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
23:00
22:51
25
Peter Zijlema
23:05
22:45
26
Erik Heidekamp
23:18
22:59
27
Bas Schippers
23:25
23:18
28
Richard Vredeveldt
Amersfoort
23:27
23:05
29
Michel Schatorjé
Apeldoorn
23:48
23:38
30
Hans Carras
24:39
24:25
31
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
25:54
25:25
32
Andre Jeths
Apeldoorn
26:13
26:01
33
Peter Hietbrink
26:58
26:46
34
Jos thijssen
27:06
26:39
35
Mans Veldsink
27:10
26:56
36
Patrick Gorter
27:21
27:08
37
Dick Nieuwenhuis
27:49
27:39
38
Marco Meijerink
28:21
28:11
39
Ruud Grob
31:07
30:39
40
Jan Wiggers
39:24
39:06
41
Anton Cuje
44:13
43:51
VRO10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Secreve
De Bilt
35:20
35:17
2
Muriel Brink
39:00
38:48
3
Jolanda Schuurman
42:29
42:22
4
Astrid Westdorp
Apeldoorn
44:57
44:41
5
Ursula Rabou
45:33
45:15
6
Bianca Heezen
Eerbeek
46:50
46:43
7
Agnes van der Helden
Apeldoorn
48:16
48:10
8
Helzen Weigand
50:14
50:00
9
Paulien Sarelse
Apeldoorn
50:22
50:12
10
Hetty van der Veen
Apeldoorn
50:26
50:16
11
Jannie de Vries
50:46
50:22
12
Myriam van Haften
Apeldoorn
51:13
50:53
13
Rebekka Beukema
52:26
52:02
14
Petra Hofs
52:26
52:21
15
Bea Wilkes
53:48
53:25
16
Alie Kraal
Ugchelen
53:50
53:27
17
Francis Janson
54:23
53:56
18
Greetje Heij
54:31
54:05
19
Katja van der Wijk
54:59
54:31
20
Rozanne van Putten
Ugchelen
54:59
54:32
21
Ans van den Broek-Will
Apeldoorn
55:11
55:04
22
Antoinette Zevenhuizen
58:47
58:21
23
Maaike van Aalst
1:03:35
1:03:07
MAN10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louis Boumeester
33:08
33:07
2
Jelmer van Leeningen
Beekbergen
34:44
34:43
3
Harry van Milligen
34:53
34:52
4
Lex Frentz
35:14
35:12
5
Roy Hulshof
Apeldoorn
35:15
35:13
6
Marco Janssen
's-Gravenhage
36:45
36:43
7
Timo Looijenga
37:03
37:00
8
Wil van Londen
37:03
37:01
9
Leen Dekker
Deventer
37:15
37:11
10
Lennart Strik
Apeldoorn
37:35
37:32
11
Ruud Frieling
Apeldoorn
38:01
37:56
12
Peter van Sint Annalan
Apeldoorn
38:12
38:10
13
Rene Kok
Apeldoorn
39:29
39:18
14
Marcel Hendriks
39:37
39:33
15
JanHendrik Wolters
39:43
39:36
16
Wietse Bouwknegt
Apeldoorn
40:28
40:26
17
Robert Spijkerman
40:43
40:35
18
Gianpeiro Pedone
41:00
40:32
19
Gert Brinkman
41:08
41:05
20
Sander Fortgens
Apeldoorn
41:36
41:13
21
Marc van der Loo
41:41
41:20
22
Andre Roodink
43:32
43:15
23
Ton Huis in t Veld
43:34
43:17
24
Ruben Robbers
Apeldoorn
43:38
43:25
25
Nanko Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
43:39
43:28
26
Edward Konijnenberg
Eerbeek
43:54
43:29
27
Hans Hartman
Apeldoorn
43:56
43:40
28
Henk Mossing
44:00
43:54
29
Bert Haan
44:13
44:02
30
Roel Rigterink
Apeldoorn
44:19
44:13
31
Eddie Koller
44:23
44:11
32
Gerhard Bos
44:28
44:21
33
Dennis Knops
44:32
44:21
34
Terence Driessen
44:42
44:39
35
Arjan Wolff
45:06
44:53
36
Ed van der Zwaan
45:12
44:54
37
Willem van der Woude
45:21
45:06
38
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
45:37
45:18
39
Gert Wilbrink
45:38
45:32
40
Bert Duursma
Apeldoorn
45:48
45:34
41
Bastiaan Mijnheer
Apeldoorn
45:50
45:37
42
Fred Koning
46:20
45:58
43
Bert Weyn
Apeldoorn
46:28
46:08
44
Ton Hagen
Wenum Wiesel
46:50
46:29
45
Max Raaijmakers
Apeldoorn
47:09
47:03
46
Wasilie Janssen
Breda
47:10
46:53
47
Mark van den Dungen
Apeldoorn
47:31
47:10
48
Ton Tonino
Apeldoorn
47:55
47:25
49
Edwin de Valk
Apeldoorn
48:00
47:44
50
Fred Wijtvliet
48:03
47:54
51
Elco Harte
Apeldoorn
48:54
48:37
52
Marike Mulderij
Apeldoorn
49:07
48:57
53
Richard Visser
Apeldoorn
49:17
48:55
54
Abm van Zijl
Apeldoorn
49:23
48:55
55
Jan de Graaf
Apeldoorn
49:37
49:24
56
Jaap IJmker
Apeldoorn
50:11
50:08
57
Theo Mulderij
Apeldoorn
50:19
50:14
58
Marco Klaassens
50:31
50:19
59
Frank Brouwer
Apeldoorn
50:35
50:16
60
Mark Visser
Apeldoorn
50:40
50:29
61
Paul Brouwer
Apeldoorn
50:53
50:33
62
Martin Nengerman
51:47
51:36
63
Paul van Vliet
51:58
51:33
64
Johan van Haften
Apeldoorn
52:10
51:49
65
Gé Velders
Deventer
52:17
51:56
66
Martien van den Broek
Apeldoorn
52:36
52:22
67
Wilbert Besseling
53:12
52:56
68
Marcel de Jong
Apeldoorn
53:22
53:05
69
Jan Willem van Scheur
53:46
53:37
70
Theo van der Schoot
Apeldoorn
54:42
54:35
71
Hessel Robbers
Apeldoorn
55:01
54:54
72
Wilco Rietberg
Apeldoorn
55:25
55:02
73
Clemens Boon
56:34
56:04
74
Rene Nederhof
Apeldoorn
56:58
56:43
75
Gerard Klein Koerkamp
57:41
57:33
76
Jan van Veer
58:08
57:59
77
Bas Lameris
58:21
57:54
78
Dennis Verzijl
Apeldoorn
58:42
58:25
VRO, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kitty Groothedde
1:39:13
1:38:55
2
Karin Frauchiget
2:01:22
2:01:01
3
Berry Bonder
2:19:52
2:19:25
4
Sylvia Maassen-Witteve
2:19:52
2:19:25
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Greg RObberts
1:21:47
1:21:41
2
Joop Weijn
1:21:49
1:21:47
3
Mark Westerhof
1:21:57
1:21:55
4
John Lamberts
1:22:13
1:22:11
5
Karst Altena
Apeldoorn
1:24:25
1:24:22
6
Bert van Asselt
1:26:34
1:26:30
7
Jeroen Spaans
Amsterdam
1:27:37
1:27:33
8
Rob Jan Wagelaar
1:28:11
1:28:10
9
Edwin Pasterkamp
Utrecht
1:28:38
1:28:36
10
Frits de Brouwer
1:29:05
1:29:01
11
Peter Kuypers
1:32:06
1:31:53
12
Theo Jacobs
1:32:46
1:32:41
13
Stephan van Baak
1:34:38
1:34:34
14
Nick Patapessy
1:35:13
1:35:07
15
Willie van Gurp
1:35:13
1:35:01
16
Ben Diks
1:35:56
1:35:53
17
Ap Bleumink
1:37:22
1:37:16
18
Twan de Haan
1:38:05
1:37:55
19
Gerd de Lange
1:42:03
1:41:47
20
Cor van den Brink
1:42:59
1:42:50
21
Jan Deelstra
1:43:01
1:42:43
22
Steven de Haan
1:43:06
1:42:58
23
Thomas Wamenbol
1:43:33
1:43:16
24
Jeroen Verheul
1:44:30
1:44:24
25
Jacco Henzen
1:47:32
1:47:06
26
Arco Groothedde
1:48:55
1:48:37
27
Piet Hofland
1:49:06
1:48:40
28
Henk Deelstra
1:49:37
1:49:19
29
Arian Steunenberg
1:51:12
1:50:59
30
Erik Gorselink
1:51:28
1:51:17
31
Ruud Mol
1:51:48
1:51:44
32
Henk Rave
1:54:58
1:54:52
33
Emanuel Brokke
Apeldoorn
1:59:35
1:59:17
34
Gert van den Brink
1:59:37
1:59:28
35
Evert Klomp
2:01:27
2:01:02
36
Mike Wientjes
2:03:07
2:02:53
MASVR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Conny Lankwarden
Apeldoorn
1:41:03
1:40:59
2
Judy Middelkoop
Amersfoort
1:59:28
1:58:58
3
Sonja Kerkdijk
Apeldoorn
2:04:51
2:04:47
4
Liesel Feldkamp
Apeldoorn
2:04:51
2:04:47
5
Tineke Goedhart
Apeldoorn
2:05:54
2:05:27
6
Linda Vloedbeld-Montei
Apeldoorn
2:07:27
2:07:00
7
Jolanda Diks
Apeldoorn
2:07:27
2:06:59
8
Tineke van der Vinne
Apeldoorn
2:17:00
2:16:50
MASMA, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:12:56
1:12:56
2
Eric Baten
Apeldoorn
1:17:44
1:17:40
3
Wim B. Tijssen
Utrecht
1:23:55
1:23:50
4
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
1:24:31
1:24:31
5
Arjen de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:27:03
1:26:48
6
Marco Vial
Apeldoorn
1:27:57
1:27:56
7
Menno Westra
Apeldoorn
1:29:54
1:29:42
8
Erik Steenbeek
Tiel
1:35:38
1:35:26
9
Gradus Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:35:57
1:35:53
10
Leon Voncken
Arcen
1:37:31
1:37:06
11
Raymond Smits
Druten
1:37:58
1:37:28
12
Benno Oderkerk
Wenum Wiesel
1:38:10
1:38:05
13
Harry Vogelzang
Bleiswijk
1:38:31
1:38:14
14
Frank van Rees
Apeldoorn
1:39:26
1:39:14
15
Jan Hop
Radio Kootwijk
1:39:49
1:39:47
16
Jan-Willem Stegeman
Apeldoorn
1:43:53
1:43:48
17
Meijnt Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:48:15
1:48:10
18
Huib Mojet
Ugchelen
1:49:37
1:49:23
19
Eddy Wulfsen
Apeldoorn
1:49:48
1:49:42
20
Hans Snijder
Apeldoorn
1:50:49
1:50:36
21
Harrie van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
1:51:56
1:51:39
22
Aard de Boer
1:52:56
1:52:38
23
Roy Agema
Apeldoorn
1:57:59
1:57:35
24
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
2:03:03
2:02:38
25
Lammert Meuken
Apeldoorn
2:04:17
2:04:12
26
Henk Vos
Apeldoorn
2:10:46
2:10:28
BUSR, 5KM BUSINESSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurens Thunissen
20:52
20:36
2
Jules Schmandt
22:38
22:22
3
Piet Olde Rikkert
Nederland
24:46
24:26
4
Marloes Goudkuil
24:48
24:32
5
Anqelique Aartsen
Nederland
24:55
24:45
6
Toos van Huffelen
24:57
24:37
7
Anton Wolbers
Nederland
25:00
24:39
8
Annet Wolthuis
27:21
27:07
9
Bob Goos
28:11
27:51
10
Frits Groeneveld
28:12
27:53
11
Joost Cales
28:12
27:53
12
Celine Schut
Nederland
30:56
30:32
13
Diana Schut
Nederland
31:06
30:43
14
Annemiek Wolbers
Nederland
31:48
31:25
15
Denise Kranenbroek
56:03
55:42
16
Marjolein Olthuis
58:34
58:13
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2007 00:59