Uitslagenlijst 3e Heddes Bouw Marathon Hoorn

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 20 mei 2007

42HSN, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:54:19
2:54:17
2
Ruben Crusio
Duiven
3:16:55
3:16:48
3
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
3:33:15
3:33:13
4
Johan Koolstra
Hoorn Nh
3:55:01
3:54:42
5
Melvin Tuil
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:02:27
4:02:22
6
Jos Dekker
AV Edam
4:12:19
4:12:16
7
Albert Pol
Rotterdam
4:15:37
4:15:16
8
Van Alfen
Nijmegen
4:21:26
4:21:15
9
Martijn ten Vaanholt
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:27:56
4:27:38
10
Michel Honselaar
Hoorn Nh
4:34:41
4:34:34
11
Alex van Amersfoort
Rotterdam
4:50:41
4:50:25
12
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
5:12:26
5:12:08
42H35, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Deen
SAV
2:43:16
2:43:15
2
Erik van der Velden
Texel
2:58:47
2:58:45
3
Milan Perc
Cuijk
2:59:57
2:59:53
4
Robert Vis
Loopgroep PK
3:14:10
3:14:08
5
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:14:19
3:14:16
6
Giorgio Sironi
Monza Italië (ITA)
3:21:31
3:21:29
7
Marco Jong
Bovenkarspel
3:25:18
3:25:15
8
Erwin Borrias
De Spartaan
3:26:41
3:26:35
9
Andre Hulsebus
Aquilo
3:28:26
3:28:22
10
Salim Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
3:29:32
3:29:29
11
Wouter Ebbing
Hoorn Nh
3:36:48
3:36:39
12
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Loopgroep PK
3:38:41
3:38:36
13
Richard van der Veer
DSB Bank
3:52:02
3:51:53
14
Rober Spigt
Wervershoof
3:58:02
3:57:51
15
Henk Andria Valero
Hoorn Nh
3:59:05
3:59:00
16
Charles Hasselaar
Ede Gld
4:03:27
4:03:15
17
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
4:07:31
4:07:18
18
Aziz Elkardoudi
Startbaan
4:15:13
4:15:07
19
Hans Nellestijn
VAV
4:15:54
4:15:48
20
Antonio Diaz
Waalre
4:30:09
4:30:01
21
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
4:34:07
4:33:49
22
Eric Flotman
Rotterdam
4:52:58
4:52:44
42H40, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
2:44:04
2:44:03
2
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
3:04:18
3:04:16
3
Juriaan Simonis
Veteranen Nederland
3:05:22
3:05:16
4
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
3:06:23
3:06:21
5
Guus van Veen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:07:48
3:07:42
6
Bob Keuzekamp
Suomi
3:10:52
3:10:50
7
Dick Beers
Amsterdam
3:11:13
3:11:10
8
Franky Beljaars
Dynamica
3:11:47
3:11:45
9
Michel Entius
Alkmaar
3:15:07
3:15:05
10
Wim van Berkum
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:16:19
3:16:15
11
Hans Last
Hoorn Nh
3:18:28
3:18:19
12
Astitou Tissoudali
Amsterdam
3:22:46
3:22:44
13
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
3:23:03
3:22:54
14
Egbert Top
Veteranen Nederland
3:23:37
3:23:37
15
Jodi Kremer
Loopgroep Bedum
3:24:14
3:24:09
16
M Jansz
Almere
3:28:07
3:28:00
17
Roy Gorres
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:31:38
3:31:34
18
Tijmen den Ouden
Boskoop
3:32:58
3:32:52
19
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
3:41:09
3:40:59
20
Arne van der Schuit
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:42:57
3:42:52
21
Carlo Scalzo
Haag Atletiek
3:44:50
3:44:42
22
John Brandhoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:47:34
3:47:26
23
Fred Kok
Midwoud
4:03:22
4:03:06
24
EEyin Rankin
Gourock Renfrwshire
4:06:29
4:06:15
25
Willem van der Vorst
Rethem (GER)
4:07:55
4:07:42
26
R Barkman
Rotterdam
4:08:17
4:08:03
27
Erik de Vos
Loopservice.nl
4:10:34
4:10:25
28
Mark van Alderwegen
SAV
4:10:35
4:10:23
29
Andre Elskamp
Delft
4:22:20
4:22:12
30
Jos de Grauw
Almere
4:27:28
4:27:11
31
René Tiesma
Assen
4:28:24
4:28:14
32
Herman Bonte
Loopservice.nl
4:32:08
4:31:56
33
Richard Bosman
De Spartaan
4:32:35
4:32:17
34
Rob Oud
Hylas
4:42:15
4:42:00
35
Lejo van der Ven
Haarlem
5:01:01
5:00:43
42H45, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Luckett
KAV Holland
2:53:08
2:53:05
2
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
2:56:58
2:56:52
3
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
2:56:59
2:56:57
4
R.V.T. Zoutman
Olympus '70
2:59:19
2:59:17
5
Cees Verhagen
Fortuna
3:10:36
3:10:32
6
Vok de Wit
Veteranen Nederland
3:11:46
3:11:44
7
Luc de Jaeger-Braet
Watervliet (BEL)
3:12:05
3:12:03
8
Gijs de Heus
Maarssen
3:12:59
3:12:57
9
André van der Zwan
Veteranen Nederland
3:20:50
3:20:43
10
Wil Boudewijns
DES
3:24:57
3:24:56
11
Richard Koomen
Wervershoof
3:26:42
3:26:31
12
E Pieters
Suomi
3:32:43
3:32:39
13
Rene Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
3:35:15
3:35:07
14
Rob Wams
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:38:01
3:37:57
15
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:40:30
3:40:25
16
Verhoeven
Dronten
3:44:06
3:43:58
17
Theo Vink
Hollandia
3:44:12
3:44:03
18
Gerard Bot
Wervershoof
3:45:38
3:45:23
19
H Menninga
Friesland
3:47:10
3:47:03
20
N Achterberg
VAV
3:51:26
3:51:18
21
Jan Overeem
VAV
3:51:26
3:51:19
22
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
3:52:21
3:52:01
23
W Hogentoren
Vught
3:52:45
3:52:32
24
Jakob Hartman
VAV
3:55:47
3:55:40
25
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
3:56:09
3:55:55
26
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
4:03:41
4:03:25
27
Hendrickx Jack
Veteranen Nederland
4:04:36
4:04:16
28
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
4:05:54
4:05:43
29
Rinus Phernambucq
KAV Holland
4:08:34
4:08:24
30
Hans Rozemeijer
IJmuiden
4:12:39
4:12:30
31
Aad Kooijman
Heinenoord
4:15:05
4:14:49
32
Fred van der Hoorn
Lisse
4:19:57
4:19:39
33
Oscar Schotman
Veteranen Nederland
4:21:33
4:21:16
34
Jos Cornelissen
Loopservice.nl
4:28:15
4:27:58
35
J Kruit
Ridderkerk
4:31:21
4:31:10
36
Frank Melotte
De Spartaan
4:36:39
4:36:23
37
Jeroen Putter
't Zand Nh
4:56:36
4:56:25
38
David de Bruin
Loopservice.nl
5:03:30
5:03:11
42H50, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Emmerig
Lycurgus
2:55:33
2:55:32
2
J Vis
Artemis
2:56:27
2:56:26
3
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
3:04:17
3:04:16
4
David Smith
Startbaan
3:05:05
3:05:01
5
Guus Hageman
Veteranen Nederland
3:17:45
3:17:41
6
Machiky Abdoelkarim
Katwijk Zh
3:18:29
3:18:23
7
Theo Noij
AKU
3:21:14
3:21:07
8
Bram van den Braber
Hoorn Nh
3:25:41
3:25:37
9
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
3:28:59
3:28:55
10
Ed Zijlstra
Loopgroep PK
3:31:24
3:31:21
11
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
3:32:39
3:32:36
12
Marco van der Voorn
Suomi
3:32:43
3:32:39
13
Dirk Hakvoort
Krommenie
3:34:15
3:34:04
14
Mo Idrissi
DEM
3:37:42
3:37:27
15
Sjaak Boon
Veteranen Nederland
3:38:26
3:38:23
16
Ton Wever
Hera
3:39:46
3:39:39
17
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
3:40:53
3:40:50
18
Rene Timmerman
Herdecke (GER)
3:43:51
3:43:46
19
Cees Marees
Heddes Bouw
3:53:37
3:53:28
20
Henk Schmitz
Lycurgus
3:54:50
3:54:48
21
Ruud Kok
AV '34
3:58:46
3:58:40
22
Joop Kaatee
Hillegom
4:01:34
4:01:19
23
Aat Scheepbouwer
Bax Chemicals
4:07:14
4:07:09
24
Paul Wobbe
's-Gravenhage
4:09:00
4:08:52
25
Ad van Kampen
Lelystad
4:11:00
4:10:55
26
Francis Spoelstra
Leiden
4:12:28
4:12:11
27
Rui Cabral
AAC
4:19:42
4:19:37
28
R. Van den Bossche
Sint Laureins (BEL)
4:20:54
4:20:52
29
Klaas Soesbeek
Amsterdam
4:21:50
4:21:42
30
Hans Fleuren
Almere
4:22:51
4:22:34
31
Theo van Foeken
Archeus
4:35:36
4:35:26
32
Jim Mollet
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:42:56
4:42:41
42H55, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
H vd Heijden
AVR '69
3:11:59
3:11:56
2
Lex de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
3:12:39
3:12:38
3
Cor Kraakman
Hollandia
3:25:40
3:25:38
4
Wim van Amerongen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:30:27
3:30:24
5
P Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
3:38:53
3:38:43
6
Ko Halff
Veteranen Nederland
3:44:06
3:44:00
7
Pieter Anjema
VAV
3:45:49
3:45:41
8
Leo Dirks
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:50:53
3:50:38
9
Theo Reus
VAV
3:51:26
3:51:19
10
Ad Steltenpool
Veteranen Nederland
3:54:19
3:54:17
11
Thijm Konter
Salland
3:57:24
3:57:04
12
P Vanhove
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:03:58
4:03:37
13
Jan Dekker
NEA Volharding
4:04:18
4:04:13
14
Piet Schouten
Loopservice.nl
4:06:05
4:06:02
15
Henri Wolters
Loopservice.nl
4:08:07
4:07:52
16
Ed Kronenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:11:29
4:11:17
17
Hans Buis
Loopservice.nl
4:12:15
4:11:56
18
Henny de Jonge
Bax Chemicals
4:26:21
4:26:17
19
Jaap de Kam
Loopservice.nl
4:28:53
4:28:39
20
H Prins
Stadskanaal
4:32:23
4:32:11
21
Arie van Zwol
Amsterdam
4:39:47
4:39:28
22
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
4:42:48
4:42:27
42H60, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Mulders
Waarland
3:41:40
3:41:32
2
F Kraan
Amstelveen
3:47:42
3:47:40
3
Gerrit Dijkstra
Bennebroek
3:56:09
3:55:56
4
Chris Spooren
Overpelt (BEL)
3:56:59
3:56:39
5
Lou Coevert
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:58:46
3:58:41
6
Heinz Kohl
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:00:02
3:59:57
7
Ton Bogaard
Purmerend
4:14:12
4:13:58
8
Gijs Honing
Blokker
4:14:53
4:14:40
9
Jaap Roosjen
Leeuwarden
4:21:17
4:21:10
10
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
4:35:42
4:35:36
11
Andre Schaaper
Alkmaar
4:42:45
4:42:23
12
Schlarmann
Schiedam
4:45:56
4:45:46
13
Frans be tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
4:53:43
4:53:20
14
Joop Keetman
Zaandam
5:33:12
5:33:00
42H65, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johann Spieker
Laar (GER)
3:45:24
3:45:02
42VSN, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ina Swinkels
Hoorn Nh
3:16:05
3:16:04
2
Ésther Groen
De Spartaan
4:12:15
4:11:59
3
Francien Degewij
Amsterdam
4:23:41
4:23:20
42V35, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
3:58:22
3:58:10
2
Carola Beers
Egmond-Binnen
4:15:45
4:15:26
3
Ramona van der Veldt
De Spartaan
4:18:47
4:18:29
4
Erica Stroombergen
De Spartaan
4:19:56
4:19:39
42V40, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerry Visser
LAAC Twente
3:38:33
3:38:20
2
Petra Koomen
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:44:56
3:44:51
3
Janneke van der Linde
Delta Sport
3:46:52
3:46:44
4
Bodil van der Ven
Heiloo
3:58:33
3:58:24
5
Henny Weinans
Loopgroep De Drentsc
4:06:44
4:06:35
6
Saskia Olmer
Zeist
4:08:20
4:08:08
7
Marlène van Ophem
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:15:22
4:15:04
8
Carla Wildenburg
De Spartaan
4:22:24
4:22:07
9
Mirjam Dudink
Alkmaar
4:24:57
4:24:38
10
Sylvia Tibbertsma
Bax Chemicals
4:31:41
4:31:37
42V45, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Knops
Maastricht
3:11:11
3:11:08
2
Myra van Altena
Flakkee
3:47:21
3:47:12
3
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
3:53:39
3:53:26
4
Marit Janse
MI 48430 (USA)
4:02:31
4:02:15
5
Janny Voskamp
Loopservice.nl
4:06:57
4:06:46
6
S Fonteijne
Loopservice.nl
4:08:20
4:08:09
7
Linda Blommers
Heinenoord
4:15:05
4:14:49
8
Willemijn van Bruggen
Wassenaar
4:20:09
4:19:55
9
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
4:38:49
4:38:38
10
Henriette Taartmans
Loopservice.nl
4:43:21
4:43:07
11
Angelique Fleuren
Almere
4:55:58
4:55:40
42SCH, 42 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
St.Martinus
2:50:57
2:50:55
2
Copernicus klas 2G
Scholen Klas 2
2:51:24
2:51:22
3
St.Martinus
3:03:26
3:03:25
4
Copernicus klas 2H
Scholen Klas 2
3:07:55
3:07:54
5
Copernicus klas 2K2
Scholen Klas 2
3:13:23
3:13:22
6
Copernicus klas 1H1
Scholen Klas 1
3:15:01
3:14:58
7
Copernicus klas 2K1
Scholen Klas 2
3:21:36
3:21:33
8
Copernicus klas 1K1
Scholen Klas 1
3:30:11
3:30:08
9
Copernicus klas 1K2
Scholen Klas 1
3:30:12
3:30:09
10
Oscar Romero klas 4
Scholen Klas 4
3:32:22
3:32:12
11
Copernicus klas 1H2
Scholen Klas 1
3:56:50
3:56:46
21HSN, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isaiah Kipkemei Kosgei
Trans Nzoia (KEN)
1:07:23
1:07:22
2
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
1:09:35
1:09:34
3
Bart Minnebo
Kronos
1:20:35
1:20:32
4
Robin Schonenberg
Loopservice.nl
1:24:27
1:24:26
5
Frank Buizer
Leiden
1:29:02
1:28:35
6
Thomas Borsboom
's-Gravenhage
1:29:50
1:29:23
7
Marcel Beijer
Delta Lloyd Running
1:30:30
1:30:17
8
Arjan Terpstra
GAC Hilversum
1:30:58
1:30:15
9
Gerald Koeman
Westwoud
1:31:11
1:30:59
10
Michiel Brekelmans
Blokker
1:32:21
1:31:50
11
Dennis Heer
Almere
1:33:20
1:33:18
12
Raoul Richaards
Hoorn Nh
1:33:25
1:32:34
13
C Willemink
Zwaag
1:34:02
1:33:55
14
Willem de Vos
Amsterdam
1:34:06
1:33:52
15
Ang Tie-Jeng
Amsterdam
1:34:33
1:34:03
16
Gerwin Willemsen
Heddes Bouw 21
1:34:42
1:33:59
17
Hank Schouten
Blokker
1:34:43
1:33:37
18
Pieter Bakker
PricewaterhouseCoope
1:34:46
1:34:01
19
Jurin de Wit
Zwaag
1:35:18
1:35:07
20
Vincent Mulder
Hoorn Nh
1:36:00
1:34:53
21
Bas Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:36:06
1:36:03
22
Mark Hukema
Amsterdam
1:36:16
1:36:01
23
Frank Cupido
Hoogwoud
1:36:18
1:35:47
24
Alex Gitzels
DSB Bank 21
1:37:14
1:37:01
25
Rene Laan
Enkhuizen
1:37:34
1:37:29
26
Freek Zegers
Medemblik
1:38:33
1:38:27
27
B Bussemaker
Rhoon
1:38:52
1:38:43
28
Bart Sira
Keulen (GER)
1:39:00
1:38:40
29
Sander Eijpe
Almere
1:39:09
1:38:24
30
Michel Haring
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:39:44
1:39:40
31
Ilan Vermeulen
Hoorn Nh
1:40:01
1:39:05
32
Michael Afanasyev
Delft
1:40:13
1:40:01
33
Jeroen Donker
Heddes Bouw 21
1:40:40
1:39:51
34
Martijn van Leeuwen
Leiden
1:40:44
1:40:17
35
Danny Kogenhop
Purmerend
1:40:51
1:40:45
36
Gijs van Peet
Amsterdam
1:41:14
1:40:18
37
Nick Oud
Berkhout
1:41:18
1:40:22
38
Erik Koenis
Hoorn Nh
1:41:20
1:40:35
39
Sander de Wit
Blokker
1:42:09
1:41:59
40
Werner Voorn
Purmerend
1:43:50
1:43:39
41
Sander Gerritse
Castricum
1:43:55
1:43:48
42
Jason Leidelmeijer
Hoorn Nh
1:44:06
1:43:49
43
Jacco Hofland
Wervershoof
1:44:22
1:43:35
44
Jeroen van de Born
Amsterdam
1:44:39
1:44:25
45
Patrick Hulleman
Bomij Beheer
1:45:07
1:44:19
46
Marc Makkes
Amsterdam
1:45:38
1:44:30
47
Eric Verdonschot
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:45:55
1:45:23
48
Corwin Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:11
1:46:04
49
Dimitri Elve
Alkmaar
1:46:36
1:45:56
50
Alexander Lendfers
Oosthuizen
1:46:56
1:46:29
51
Bastiaan Krab
Hoorn Nh
1:47:09
1:46:22
52
Maarten de Vries
Amstelveen
1:47:46
1:46:47
53
Dennis Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:48:15
1:47:53
54
Rik Jansen
Zwaag
1:49:05
1:48:55
55
Jelle Bot
Bovenkarspel
1:49:23
1:48:21
56
Sander Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:49:31
1:48:40
57
Ton Engwirda
Amsterdam
1:51:26
1:50:45
58
Gerard Maarten te Nuyl
Rotterdam
1:52:21
1:51:43
59
Gordon de Ruyg
Hem
1:53:20
1:52:52
60
Matthijs Coersen
Zwaag
1:53:44
1:53:36
61
Patrick Swinkels
DSB Bank 21
1:53:52
1:53:24
62
Jan Willem Hoogenboeze
Oosterblokker
1:53:54
1:53:03
63
Dennis Robert
Bot Bouw
1:54:21
1:53:57
64
Marijn Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:54:40
1:54:08
65
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:55:25
1:55:04
66
Martin Plantinga
IJmuiden
1:55:41
1:54:51
67
Paul Kreuning
GAC Hilversum
1:56:00
1:55:07
68
Chanam van Veen
Pantar Amsterdam Was
1:56:32
1:56:12
69
Maarten Versluis
Eelde
1:56:48
1:55:43
70
Ivar Smits
Soest
1:56:52
1:56:05
71
Robert Paul Jorna
Amsterdam
1:56:52
1:56:07
72
Marc Selhorst
Amsterdam
1:57:17
1:56:17
73
Robbert Sijm
Vitalis
1:57:38
1:57:16
74
Thomas de Jonge
Glimmen
1:57:57
1:57:25
75
Tibbe van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
1:58:17
1:57:40
76
Bjorn Paree
AV Aalsmeer
1:58:50
1:58:30
77
Ivo Marx
Hoorn Nh
1:59:01
1:57:56
78
Jeroen Beijer
Hoogkarspel
1:59:04
1:57:56
79
Soda Radmilo
Amsterdam
1:59:14
1:58:14
80
Edwin Velthuis
Zaandam
1:59:24
1:58:28
81
Nino Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
1:59:39
1:58:36
82
Paul Hendriks
Oosterblokker
1:59:43
1:58:52
83
Harold Wolbers
DSB Bank 21
2:03:02
2:02:22
84
Gijs van Kerkhof
Rosier 21
2:03:17
2:02:51
85
Chris Jager
Glimmen
2:05:25
2:04:53
86
William de Jager
Bomij Beheer
2:05:30
2:04:42
87
Michiel Steenweg
Hoorn Nh
2:05:32
2:04:56
88
Sjako Weering
Alkmaar
2:08:14
2:07:40
89
Evert Rol
Schellinkhout
2:10:44
2:10:13
21H35, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas van Zijp
Leiden
1:16:05
1:16:04
2
Theo Stelling
Amsterdam
1:16:19
1:16:18
3
Merlijn Trouw
Amsterdam
1:20:22
1:20:21
4
Kees Joppe
Heerhugowaard
1:21:47
1:21:45
5
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
1:23:48
1:23:41
6
Erik van Keeken
Bleiswijk
1:26:11
1:26:05
7
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:27:41
1:27:40
8
Andre Deumers
Limmen
1:28:09
1:28:06
9
Rob Ruiter
Hoorn Nh
1:29:34
1:29:29
10
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:31:20
1:31:14
11
Marcel Overboom
Avenhorn
1:32:25
1:31:49
12
John van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
1:33:42
1:33:36
13
Rob de Vrieze
DSB Bank 21
1:35:36
1:35:31
14
Frank 't Hart
Amstelveen
1:36:33
1:36:25
15
Raymond Blaeser
Start '78
1:38:36
1:38:14
16
Andre Schoen
Wognum
1:39:14
1:38:57
17
David Laks
Heiloo
1:40:09
1:39:30
18
Dennis Veenman
Zaanland
1:40:12
1:39:17
19
Marcel Laan
Heddes Bouw 21
1:40:58
1:40:51
20
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:41:08
1:41:03
21
Ron Hamers
Spanbroek
1:41:25
1:41:18
22
Rob Kok
DSB Bank 21
1:42:16
1:41:28
23
Richard Geijteman
Gorredijk
1:42:50
1:42:40
24
Kees Houdijk
Wervershoof
1:42:54
1:42:10
25
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
1:43:41
1:43:18
26
Vasco Naudts
Hoorn Nh
1:43:58
1:43:19
27
Stefan Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:44:16
1:43:30
28
Sander de Waard
Heddes Bouw 21
1:44:33
1:43:47
29
Antoon van Olderen
Diemen
1:44:38
1:43:59
30
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:44:40
1:43:34
31
Coen Appelman
Hermans
1:44:55
1:44:08
32
Adri van Santen
Purmerend
1:45:05
1:44:27
33
Johan Jansen
Heemskerk
1:45:19
1:44:57
34
Alex Moddermann
Hoorn Nh
1:45:40
1:44:48
35
Luciën van Leijen
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:45:45
1:45:41
36
George Perujo
ADM Cocoa
1:46:09
1:45:52
37
Daniel Massee
Oosthuizen
1:46:15
1:46:14
38
Jan-Willem Oudhof
Purmerend
1:46:43
1:45:51
39
Etienne v.d. Heiligenb
Amsterdam
1:47:20
1:46:42
40
Michel Martens
Utrecht
1:47:25
1:47:24
41
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
1:48:08
1:47:03
42
Marcel Deen
Wervershoof
1:48:52
1:47:57
43
John Dekker
Lelystad
1:48:54
1:48:39
44
Pieter-Jan van der Gul
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:49:40
1:49:06
45
Johan van den Heuvel
Eersel
1:49:44
1:49:36
46
Henk van Dijk
Hera
1:50:38
1:50:28
47
Lars van Kammen
Lelystad
1:50:45
1:50:26
48
Ron Zweiphennig
IJmuiden
1:51:14
1:51:05
49
Martin Dekker
IJmuiden
1:51:14
1:51:05
50
Raymond Herruer
Nieuw Vennep
1:51:43
1:51:18
51
Michiel van Kempen
Amsterdam
1:51:57
1:50:56
52
Stan Poelsma
Hoorn Nh
1:52:12
1:51:49
53
Ruud Groenhuizen
DSB Bank 21
1:53:52
1:53:36
54
Reinard Pannekeet
Hoorn Nh
1:55:39
1:55:28
55
Hans Dekker
De Goorn
1:57:01
1:56:24
56
B. vd Linden v Sprankh
Hoorn Nh
1:57:15
1:56:50
57
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:58:11
1:57:27
58
Arjan Obdam
Hoorn Nh
1:58:20
1:57:56
59
Wouter Hakhoff
Hoorn Nh
1:58:30
1:57:48
60
Jorus Everaerd
Amsterdam
1:59:00
1:58:34
61
Ronald Overbeeke
Breda
1:59:31
1:58:30
62
Erwin Mol
Hoorn Nh
1:59:32
1:59:10
63
Maurits Hakhoff
Blokker
1:59:52
1:59:46
64
Gert-Jan van Putten
Linschoten
2:00:06
1:59:25
65
Geert van der Veer
Zwaag
2:00:28
1:59:35
66
Eddy Vlaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:00:29
1:59:40
67
Fred Stroombergen
Hillegom
2:00:40
1:59:44
68
Walther Piek
Assendelft
2:01:07
2:00:12
69
Eric Staats
Hoorn Nh
2:01:09
2:01:02
70
Stanley van der Kust
Pantar Amsterdam Was
2:01:22
2:00:39
71
Sander van den Broek
Hoorn Nh
2:01:27
2:00:48
72
Constant Fonk
Hoorn Nh
2:03:08
2:02:31
73
Marcel van Boxtel
Hoorn Nh
2:03:08
2:02:13
74
Erwin Uijt de boogaard
Hoorn Nh
2:04:14
2:03:56
75
Rob Beekes
Castricum
2:06:08
2:05:30
76
Ramon Schipper
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
2:11:05
2:10:41
77
Rob van Zijl
Almere
2:12:24
2:11:23
78
Rob Ursem
Loopservice.nl
2:13:13
2:13:06
79
Henry Bootsveld
Hoorn Nh
2:21:36
2:20:43
80
Demmy Onink
Amsterdam
2:31:34
2:30:32
21H40, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van de Abeel
België
1:10:46
1:10:45
2
R Kuyer
Assendelft
1:18:04
1:18:00
3
Nico Krijgsman
Krommenie
1:18:47
1:18:44
4
Ton Bosgoed
Bovenkarspel
1:22:06
1:22:04
5
Ruud Klaver
Obdam
1:23:38
1:23:36
6
Arjan van Andel
Castricum
1:24:24
1:24:21
7
Rene Burger
Bot Bouw
1:24:36
1:24:34
8
Peter Luijters
Bot Bouw
1:25:30
1:25:27
9
Aad Mechielsen
Hoorn Nh
1:27:26
1:27:18
10
Rene Steur
Avenhorn
1:28:08
1:28:01
11
Frank Sentener
Hoorn Nh
1:28:22
1:28:18
12
Norbert J.W. Veringmei
Waterweg
1:28:53
1:28:45
13
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
1:29:18
1:29:14
14
Sjaak Bosch
Hollandia
1:29:42
1:29:38
15
Peter Wientjens
's-Gravenhage
1:32:03
1:31:58
16
Ronald Vos
Hoorn Nh
1:33:14
1:32:44
17
Sjaak van Diepen
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:33
1:34:23
18
Cees Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:35:22
1:35:18
19
Marco Bakker
Bovenkarspel
1:35:44
1:34:57
20
Jos Buijsman
Ursem
1:37:34
1:37:25
21
erik van dulmen
Hoorn Nh
1:38:22
1:38:04
22
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:38:56
1:38:49
23
Dirk Leijen
Bot Bouw
1:38:59
1:38:47
24
Eric Verbugt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:39:09
1:38:30
25
Paul van den Boogaard
Castricum
1:39:15
1:38:16
26
Laurentjan v d Bogaard
Amsterdam
1:39:46
1:39:24
27
Richard van Berge
Hera
1:39:52
1:39:42
28
John Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:40:08
1:40:02
29
Ben van der Heul
Purmerend
1:40:15
1:39:46
30
Ron Dubbeld
Zwaag
1:40:50
1:40:35
31
Egbert van Wezenbeek
Loopservice.nl
1:41:37
1:41:30
32
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:41:38
1:41:13
33
Alex Mathijssen
Hoorn Nh
1:42:17
1:41:59
34
Harry Kruithof
Andijk
1:42:30
1:42:27
35
Frans Harder
Andijk
1:42:34
1:41:25
36
Erik van der Kam
Loopservice.nl
1:42:53
1:42:40
37
Peter Jansen
Hylas
1:43:20
1:42:41
38
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
1:43:21
1:42:48
39
Jos Apswoude
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:43:56
1:43:32
40
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
1:44:29
1:43:50
41
Rob van Noort
Hoorn Nh
1:45:32
1:45:10
42
Sjaak Munster
Obdam
1:46:26
1:46:12
43
Raimond de Lange
Harlingen
1:46:35
1:45:53
44
John Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:46:48
1:46:10
45
Peter Verplancke
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:46:56
1:46:31
46
Allard Nijhuis
TION
1:47:08
1:46:15
47
Marc Oomen
Badhoevedorp
1:47:12
1:46:29
48
Gerrit Verrips
Leiden
1:47:12
1:46:45
49
Jan Ruyter
Hoogkarspel
1:47:50
1:47:09
50
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
1:48:58
1:47:48
51
Peter Kramer
Bot Bouw
1:49:29
1:48:47
52
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:50:11
1:49:51
53
René Mulder
Phanos
1:50:39
1:49:59
54
Michel van Os
Amstelveen
1:51:23
1:50:25
55
Wim Vink
Heddes Bouw 21
1:52:26
1:51:42
56
Sjaak Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:54:01
1:53:24
57
John Caspari
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:54:05
1:53:39
58
Evert Nannings
Eindhoven
1:54:36
1:54:28
59
Erik v.d. Werff
Spanbroek
1:55:01
1:54:08
60
Frank Ettes
DSB Bank 21
1:55:48
1:54:52
61
Marcel Voers
Hoorn Nh
1:56:46
1:55:53
62
Karl Kukken
Oss
1:57:17
1:56:17
63
Anton Douwes
Midwoud
1:57:27
1:56:24
64
Patrick de la Croix
Hoorn Nh
1:57:36
1:57:26
65
Johan Bommerson
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:15
1:57:45
66
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
1:58:30
1:57:37
67
Michiel Snoek
Bovenkarspel
1:58:38
1:58:35
68
Ronald Reijnen
AV Monnickendam
1:58:58
1:58:30
69
Thomas Reiter
Hoorn Nh
1:59:28
1:59:03
70
J. Portanger
Hoorn Nh
1:59:30
1:58:46
71
Gert-Jan de Jong
Haarlem
2:00:01
1:59:09
72
Robert de Boer
Bot Bouw
2:00:19
1:59:55
73
Koos Ursem
Bot Bouw
2:00:21
1:59:33
74
Mol
Den Dolder
2:00:22
1:59:28
75
Ton Ammerlaan51
Hoorn Nh
2:00:57
2:00:07
76
Edwin Mors
Loopservice.nl
2:03:08
2:02:31
77
Michiel van Vlijmen
Avenhorn
2:03:26
2:02:54
78
Gijs Schenk
Enkhuizen
2:03:43
2:03:39
79
Marcel Kuipers
Uitgeest
2:05:31
2:04:54
80
Hattrick Put
Egmond-Binnen
2:07:04
2:06:52
81
Nico Druijf
Hermans
2:09:41
2:09:02
82
Nico Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
2:09:59
2:09:07
83
Michel Beukers
Zaandam
2:10:41
2:09:50
84
William Kooy
Abbekerk
2:11:04
2:10:12
85
Michiel van der Ham
Midwoud
2:11:20
2:10:18
86
Willem Cosijn
Leiden
2:13:45
2:12:55
87
Remco Breedt
Hoorn Nh
2:15:20
2:15:07
88
Mark Plekker
Hoorn Nh
2:15:39
2:15:36
89
Pierre Potjes
Oterleek
2:16:25
2:15:50
90
Brian van Varsseveld
Dordrecht
2:43:12
2:42:10
91
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
3:33:33
3:32:53
21H45, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Bakker
Friesland
1:20:56
1:20:54
2
Ron van den Berg
Hoorn Nh
1:22:26
1:22:25
3
Hans Baart
Hollandia
1:23:48
1:23:47
4
Jan Smit
DSB Bank 21
1:26:43
1:26:41
5
John Rozing
Castricum
1:26:50
1:26:47
6
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
1:28:18
1:28:17
7
Lukas Verhagen
Noordborgh 21
1:28:19
1:28:13
8
Dick Appel
Noordborgh 21
1:28:22
1:28:16
9
Marc van de Voorde
Ruiselde (BEL)
1:28:38
1:28:31
10
Henk Kern
Leiden
1:28:50
1:28:21
11
Peter Reus
Lutjebroek
1:28:56
1:28:42
12
Cor Wijnker
DSB Bank 21
1:29:23
1:29:13
13
Henri Greuter
Edam
1:29:33
1:29:24
14
Mickel Baaijens
Perfetti Van Melle
1:29:47
1:29:43
15
Rob in 't Veld
Haarlem
1:30:33
1:29:43
16
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:31:31
1:31:29
17
Bert Woltheus
ADM Cocoa
1:31:37
1:31:22
18
Johan Feijen
Hoorn Nh
1:31:49
1:31:48
19
Ruud Snoek
Velsen-Zuid
1:32:23
1:32:13
20
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:33:16
1:33:10
21
Jaap Burgers
Loopgroep PK
1:33:22
1:32:55
22
R Pronk
Leiden
1:33:40
1:33:37
23
William Osinga
GAC Hilversum
1:35:15
1:34:29
24
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
1:35:28
1:35:23
25
Peter Swart
Wervershoof
1:35:30
1:35:28
26
Ashok.Jodha
Amsterdam
1:36:20
1:35:51
27
Frank Leeuwenkamp
Noordborgh 21
1:36:27
1:35:56
28
Timo Haan
Loopservice.nl
1:37:20
1:36:28
29
André de Wit
Zaandam
1:37:49
1:37:44
30
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:37:55
1:36:58
31
René van Diepen
Amsterdam
1:37:59
1:37:48
32
H Vogel
Haarlem
1:38:32
1:38:30
33
Ais Loupatty
Amsterdam
1:39:21
1:39:04
34
Dick Bulthuis
Alkmaar
1:39:46
1:39:19
35
Peter de Rooij
Heerhugowaard
1:39:54
1:39:01
36
Wim Krol
Loopgroep PK
1:39:54
1:39:43
37
Loek Out
Hollandia
1:40:02
1:39:43
38
Eric Molenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:03
1:39:58
39
René Huisman
Hollandia
1:40:07
1:39:29
40
Piet Bergen
Grootebroek
1:40:19
1:40:16
41
Rienk Coehoorn
Oostzaan
1:40:32
1:40:19
42
Theo Koning
Heddes Bouw 21
1:40:40
1:40:32
43
Bertus Blaauwbroek
Zandhuizen
1:41:04
1:40:44
44
Leo Glas
Krommenie
1:41:07
1:40:49
45
Gerrit Kraal
Scharwoude
1:41:23
1:41:13
46
Tom Rol
Purmerend
1:41:33
1:41:21
47
Arthur Hopmans
Hoorn Nh
1:41:49
1:41:28
48
Jan Karsten
Hoorn Nh
1:42:26
1:41:56
49
Nico Vonk
Heemskerk
1:43:11
1:42:13
50
Jan Smit
Hollandia
1:43:29
1:42:52
51
Leo Vloon
Oostzaan
1:44:04
1:43:51
52
Aad de Heus
Hoorn Nh
1:44:14
1:44:08
53
René Mijnen
Hem
1:44:28
1:44:22
54
Robert Aussen
GGZ Westfriesland
1:44:58
1:44:10
55
Johan Gharbaran
RRZ
1:46:02
1:45:49
56
Peter Feld
Obdam
1:46:25
1:46:11
57
Nico Kuip
Hollandia
1:46:29
1:45:38
58
Ronald Schouwink
Hoorn Nh
1:47:19
1:47:02
59
Stefan Silvesti
Amsterdam
1:47:20
1:46:42
60
Dick Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
1:47:49
1:47:28
61
Felix Groot
Hermans
1:48:05
1:47:37
62
John Rous
Phanos
1:48:09
1:47:34
63
Fred Jansen
GAC Hilversum
1:48:13
1:47:24
64
Paul van der Bijl
Leiden
1:48:15
1:47:46
65
Jacques Wagemaker
Loopservice.nl
1:48:28
1:48:11
66
Langedijk Jan
Hoogwoud
1:48:37
1:48:09
67
Hans burger
Tuitjenhorn
1:48:56
1:48:13
68
Menno Reus
Bovenkarspel
1:48:59
1:48:45
69
Wim van Velde
Heerhugowaard
1:49:03
1:48:53
70
Onno Hoekstra
Enkhuizen
1:49:43
1:48:58
71
Harry Popken
Loopgroep PK
1:50:54
1:50:33
72
Derk Moeskops
Rosier 21
1:51:31
1:50:32
73
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
1:51:36
1:51:01
74
Michel Mulder
Hoorn
1:52:09
1:51:12
75
Sjaak Bommen
1:52:11
1:51:26
76
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
1:53:13
1:52:26
77
Wim van Roijen
Amsterdam
1:53:31
1:53:03
78
Bhoeila Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
1:53:54
1:53:52
79
Manuel Garcia
Amstelveen
1:53:57
1:53:36
80
Henny Tol
Hoorn Nh
1:54:46
1:54:29
81
Ruurd Schut
Bergen NH
1:56:19
1:55:16
82
Gerard Koomen
Pantar Amsterdam Was
1:56:21
1:55:40
83
Steef Klop
PricewaterhouseCoope
1:56:38
1:56:25
84
K. de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
1:56:39
1:56:07
85
Tom Meijer
Zaanland
1:57:04
1:56:10
86
Sjaak Rood
Pantar Amsterdam Was
1:57:12
1:56:30
87
Hans Schulz
Nunspeet
1:57:34
1:57:29
88
Marcel Klaver
Hensbroek
1:57:50
1:57:24
89
Ruurd Simonides
Hoorn Nh
1:57:51
1:57:03
90
Kor Stienstra
Hoorn Nh
1:57:59
1:57:26
91
Jan Coevert
Pantar Amsterdam Was
1:58:17
1:57:36
92
Marcel van Lingen
Oostzaan
1:58:21
1:57:48
93
Ruud Wolterman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:00:37
2:00:22
94
Bert Toebes
Noordborgh 21
2:02:18
2:01:46
95
John Mulder
Heddes Bouw 21
2:03:18
2:02:34
96
Bauke Keekstra
Dokkum
2:03:54
2:03:20
97
Gerhard la Crois
Abbekerk
2:04:20
2:03:14
98
Peter Leenders
Heiloo
2:05:35
2:04:50
99
Frans Vogel
Purmerend
2:09:06
2:08:17
100
Peter de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:10:13
2:09:34
101
T. Lursen
Midwoud
2:10:57
2:10:17
102
Rene de Rooij
Pantar Amsterdam Was
2:11:08
2:10:24
103
Alber Lagerweij
Haarlem
2:12:06
2:11:22
104
Ed Gijbertsen
Hoogkarspel
2:13:20
2:12:40
105
Harrie Leeuwe
Zaanland
2:16:34
2:15:38
106
Ruud Pierlo
Hoorn Nh
2:29:50
2:28:47
107
Michael Klaarmond
Hoorn Nh
2:33:54
2:33:52
21H50, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Mak
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:42
1:25:40
2
Jos Koning
ARO '88
1:26:05
1:25:59
3
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:50
1:28:50
4
Frank Veld
Almere
1:30:08
1:30:01
5
Leon Schaaf
Hoorn Nh
1:33:09
1:32:57
6
Henk Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:33:32
1:33:29
7
Henk Waardenburg
Enkhuizen
1:35:09
1:35:05
8
J Visser
Berkenwoude
1:35:25
1:35:11
9
Eddie Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
1:35:55
1:35:48
10
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:15
1:35:41
11
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
1:36:17
1:35:20
12
Ton van Arnhem
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:20
1:37:56
13
Simon Laan
Hollandia
1:38:55
1:38:53
14
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
1:39:35
1:38:48
15
Herman Spil
Zwaagdijk
1:39:44
1:39:15
16
Kees Bot
Hollandia
1:40:17
1:40:05
17
Piet Groot
Noordborgh 21
1:40:24
1:39:52
18
Bert Mellema
Oosterblokker
1:40:35
1:40:18
19
Rob Ruitenberg
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:41:04
1:40:59
20
Hans Blom
Hollandia
1:41:29
1:41:23
21
Peter Vermeulen
Alkmaar
1:41:35
1:40:39
22
Albert van Taanom
ADM Cocoa
1:42:52
1:42:36
23
Frank Smit
DSB Bank 21
1:43:04
1:42:48
24
Jaap van der Spek
Edam
1:43:05
1:42:36
25
Harry de Vries
Zwaag
1:43:13
1:43:09
26
Gerrit Hartog
Wervershoof
1:43:38
1:43:31
27
George Bleesing
Purmerend
1:44:26
1:44:03
28
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:44:33
1:44:05
29
Piet Visser
Hollandia
1:44:56
1:44:17
30
Christ de Bruin
Perfetti Van Melle
1:44:59
1:44:34
31
Raphael Grinbaum
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:45:06
1:45:04
32
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:45:12
1:44:16
33
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:45:30
1:44:54
34
Rien van Tilburg
Amsterdam
1:45:47
1:45:33
35
Karel Bootsman
Santpoort-Noord
1:46:13
1:46:09
36
Simon van Wonderen
Noordborgh 21
1:46:23
1:45:51
37
Martin van Vugt
Hollandia
1:46:38
1:45:55
38
Henk Boonstra
Hoorn Nh
1:46:40
1:46:38
39
Theo de Vries
Startbaan
1:48:03
1:47:04
40
Peter Stevenhaagen
Loopservice.nl
1:48:38
1:47:41
41
Bert de Boer
Hoogwoud
1:49:13
1:48:53
42
Dirk Zuurbier
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:50:37
1:50:32
43
Ben Oud
J. en P. Schouten 21
1:51:51
1:51:44
44
Patrick Wessels Beljaa
Noordborgh 21
1:52:52
1:52:21
45
Peter Strunks
Alkmaar
1:53:03
1:52:18
46
Cor Stevens
Hoorn Nh
1:54:07
1:53:41
47
Andre Raven
Noordborgh 21
1:54:41
1:54:08
48
Ronald Strijker
Oosterblokker
1:55:48
1:54:54
49
Karel Koppers
Oosterblokker
1:55:48
1:54:56
50
Ron Fokker
Almere
1:56:01
1:55:06
51
Jelle Pasveer
Heerhugowaard
1:56:18
1:55:20
52
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:56:24
1:56:10
53
Jos Harder
Hoorn Nh
1:57:48
1:56:39
54
Chris Nijhuis
Wognum
1:59:26
1:58:44
55
Piet Zuiker
Wognum
2:01:03
2:00:21
56
Frank Wolff
Zaandam
2:01:24
2:01:21
57
Rob Bout
Zaanland
2:01:48
2:00:53
58
Ton de Lange
Koog aan de Zaan
2:02:12
2:01:18
59
Ton Knol
Hoorn Nh
2:02:13
2:01:42
60
Gerjon Rooker
Noordborgh
2:02:17
2:01:43
61
Wim Schouten
GGZ Westfriesland
2:02:33
2:01:45
62
Frits Hommersom
Hoorn Nh
2:02:35
2:01:26
63
Martin Koch
Dordrecht
2:03:32
2:03:08
64
Gerard Temme
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:03:55
2:03:14
65
Frans van Doorn
Wognum
2:07:41
2:06:47
66
Rein van Monsjou
Zwaag
2:08:38
2:07:48
67
Tim Veld
Hollandia
2:09:51
2:09:36
68
Johan Stalknecht
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:31
2:09:35
69
David Hughes
Zaandam
2:11:33
2:11:16
70
Andre van de Brink
Hoorn Nh
2:16:17
2:15:14
71
Johan Aarendonk
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:19:00
2:18:19
72
Ton Bakhuijsen
Hoorn Nh
2:24:26
2:23:36
73
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
2:29:04
2:28:09
21H55, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:26:26
1:26:22
2
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:40
1:34:31
3
Klaas de Vries
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:35:40
1:35:33
4
Roland Zondervan
Running Athletic Poi
1:38:36
1:38:30
5
Abe Plantinga
Heerhugowaard
1:38:54
1:38:17
6
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten
1:40:35
1:40:08
7
A vd Sluis
Aalsmeer
1:41:36
1:41:16
8
Jan van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
1:42:22
1:41:29
9
Herman Verlint
Phanos
1:42:55
1:41:58
10
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:43:33
1:42:37
11
Peter Wiedijk
Hollandia
1:44:11
1:43:37
12
J Hania
Wognum
1:46:52
1:46:30
13
Theo Kop
Haarlem
1:47:29
1:47:13
14
Johan Croese
Pantar Amsterdam Was
1:47:54
1:47:12
15
Kees Schouten
Noordborgh 21
1:48:19
1:47:38
16
Frits Minnebo
Loopservice.nl
1:49:09
1:48:47
17
Jos Klein
Hoorn Nh
1:49:36
1:49:08
18
Jean Wiermans
Hoorn Nh
1:50:29
1:50:27
19
Ton Blok
Hoofddorp
1:52:06
1:51:20
20
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:52:11
1:51:12
21
Fons van de Wiel
Lelystad
1:52:42
1:52:11
22
Walter Hollenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:54:51
1:54:39
23
Bert Kramer
Hoorn Nh
1:57:34
1:57:04
24
W Siemerink
Alkmaar
1:57:58
1:57:27
25
M B Mik
Oostzaan
1:59:14
1:58:53
26
Cees Dekker
Hoorn Nh
2:03:07
2:02:55
27
Ad van Herel
Hoorn Nh
2:03:53
2:03:04
28
Peter Glas
Sint Annaparochie
2:04:39
2:03:49
29
Wouter Harms
IJmuiden
2:05:41
2:05:18
30
A.P. Konijn
Hoorn Nh
2:05:42
2:05:24
31
Frank van de Ven
Zwaag
2:06:56
2:06:48
32
Frank Bussemaker
Hoorn Nh
2:06:58
2:06:09
33
Jan de Weerd
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:09:59
2:09:29
34
Frits Dekker
Suomi
2:10:37
2:10:04
35
Frans Hendrikse
Hoorn Nh
2:11:07
2:10:57
36
Gerard Groen
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:17:36
2:17:01
37
Gerrit Hesseling
Beets Nh
2:17:54
2:17:05
38
Chris Zweerus
Amsterdam
2:18:35
2:17:53
21H60, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Bos
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:52
1:27:51
2
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:36:19
1:36:05
3
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:41:06
1:40:53
4
Nico Appelman
Nibbixwoud
1:47:09
1:47:00
5
Kees Bozelie
Medemblik
1:48:12
1:47:54
6
Piet Noordenbos
Terschelling Hoorn
1:49:06
1:48:54
7
Ad van Doesburg
GGZ Westfriesland
1:54:11
1:53:24
8
Eddy Boom
Blokker
1:56:14
1:56:10
9
Peter den Dunnen
Zwaag
1:57:48
1:57:38
10
Co van Langen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:37
1:58:28
11
Fons Elsenburg
Amsterdam
1:59:36
1:59:02
12
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Amsterdam
2:00:12
1:59:28
13
Piet van den Broek
Hoorn Nh
2:01:28
2:00:49
14
Loe Entius
Hoorn Nh
2:05:28
2:04:25
15
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:10:22
2:09:37
16
W du Pree
Hoorn Nh
2:11:53
2:11:18
17
Cees Esser
Purmerend
2:14:27
2:14:06
18
Leo Petersen
Hoorn Nh
2:15:48
2:15:23
19
Sjaak Blom
Hoorn Nh
2:22:23
2:21:54
20
Jacques Snep
Rosier 21
2:22:44
2:22:21
21
Peter Scheijde
Zaanland
2:24:40
2:23:46
22
Jcmc Hartman
Zwaag
2:29:32
2:29:20
21H65, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charles van Haagen
Almere
1:41:05
1:40:56
2
Koos Knotter
Hilversum
1:41:41
1:41:38
3
Huub van Roijen
Volendam
1:53:31
1:53:03
4
Klaas Burger
Andijk
1:57:56
1:57:44
5
Auke Rosier
Rosier 21
2:22:43
2:22:20
6
Jaap Voogt
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:29:54
2:29:49
7
Jan Willem Masion
Medemblik
2:57:45
2:57:04
21VSN, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Klifman
's-Gravenhage
1:37:58
1:37:31
2
R. Muusters
Amsterdam
1:39:51
1:38:52
3
Ley Ley Vu
Amstelveen
1:45:45
1:45:34
4
Chantal Pool
Hollandia
1:45:47
1:45:30
5
Jolein de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:47:01
1:46:18
6
Christel ter Horst
TION
1:47:08
1:46:14
7
Helma de Groot
SAV
1:52:23
1:51:35
8
Karin Pallast
Amsterdam
1:52:27
1:51:52
9
Christy ter Braak
Amsterdam
1:53:42
1:53:07
10
Marije Delfsma
Middelburg
1:54:52
1:54:39
11
Kerstin Neumann
Keulen (GER)
1:56:22
1:56:02
12
Afke Veenman-Vredenbur
Zaanland
1:57:05
1:56:09
13
Mirna Heideman
Bot Bouw
1:59:30
1:58:46
14
Ramona Kriller
Hoorn Nh
2:03:20
2:03:13
15
Monique Cottaar
Zaanland
2:05:00
2:04:25
16
Chantal Dijkstra
Venhuizen
2:05:20
2:05:10
17
Anke Kröner
Amsterdam
2:07:17
2:07:00
18
Merel van Weel
Amsterdam
2:16:44
2:15:42
19
Petra Oppenhuis
Opperdoes
2:50:01
2:49:55
20
Astrid Bet
Loopservice.nl
3:09:03
3:08:00
21V35, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paola van Stralen
J. en P. Schouten 21
1:34:25
1:34:21
2
Carol Rademakers
Loopservice.nl
1:36:50
1:36:49
3
Sonja A.J. Jansen
Waterweg
1:37:04
1:36:56
4
Marjan van Ginkel
Aalsmeer
1:38:44
1:38:24
5
Margaretha Vastenburg
Purmerend
1:39:18
1:39:07
6
Christel Brandhoff
J. en P. Schouten 21
1:39:49
1:39:45
7
Angelique Visser
Venhuizen
1:40:54
1:40:41
8
Karin Overklift
Almere
1:44:40
1:44:02
9
Coraline Bronsky
Harmelen
1:45:07
1:44:54
10
Ellen Loogman
Alkmaar
1:46:19
1:45:47
11
Julia Romanova
Almere
1:46:28
1:45:47
12
Petra Hesseling
Beets Nh
1:49:25
1:48:36
13
Annelies Peters
Middenbeemster
1:52:17
1:51:14
14
Marja Ceha
Voorburg
1:54:57
1:54:11
15
Sonja Jani
GGZ Westfriesland
1:58:30
1:58:17
16
Rashida Chahat
Hoorn Nh
1:59:15
1:58:15
17
Nancy Rijkes-Dekker
Medemblik
1:59:26
1:59:11
18
Albertina Bakker
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:02:25
2:01:49
19
Bianca Reus
Rosier 21
2:03:19
2:02:53
20
Agnes Kuiper-Gankema
Heemskerk
2:03:24
2:02:27
21
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
2:05:51
2:05:05
22
Bianca Mens
Hoorn Nh
2:06:42
2:06:09
23
Danielle Gelinck
Hoorn Nh
2:06:56
2:06:48
24
Margreth de Vries
Abbekerk
2:11:04
2:10:12
25
Mieke Vink-Vroegop
Heddes Bouw 21
2:11:49
2:11:05
26
Manuela Jansen
Bomij Beheer
2:14:12
2:13:14
27
Marieke Hendrik
Bomij Beheer
2:14:12
2:13:14
28
Marjolein Lensink-Neij
Zaanland
2:18:38
2:18:17
29
Germaine Hooijschuur
Zaanland
2:19:16
2:18:55
21V40, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernadette Simon
AV Monnickendam
1:33:12
1:33:09
2
Jessica Bustos-Soza
Hollandia
1:44:17
1:43:58
3
Yvonne Sant
Loopservice.nl
1:46:59
1:46:01
4
Irma Groot
Heemskerk
1:47:48
1:47:41
5
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
1:51:25
1:50:45
6
Marga Nijman
Heemskerk
1:55:33
1:55:24
7
Ellen Klaus
Berkhout
1:56:36
1:56:12
8
Margareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
1:59:15
1:59:04
9
Xandra Bilijam
Bot Bouw
1:59:30
1:58:46
10
Marjan Kaitjily
Den Dolder
2:00:23
1:59:29
11
Ingrid Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
2:02:06
2:01:32
12
Franciena de Vries-Egg
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
2:02:23
2:02:17
13
Ingrêthe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:06:18
2:05:53
14
Carine den Boer
Hoorn Nh
2:06:37
2:06:18
15
Heleen over de Linden
Abma Schreurs Notari
2:07:50
2:07:23
16
Joke Hoed
Amsterdam
2:08:01
2:07:19
17
Nenne van Kalsbeek
Heddes Bouw 21
2:08:41
2:07:55
18
Elly de Haan
Hera
2:09:44
2:09:32
19
Marjel Haring
Hoorn Nh
2:10:29
2:09:41
20
Carla Fakkeldij
Atos
2:13:38
2:13:16
21
Jeanette otto Oudt
Midwoud
2:14:12
2:13:31
22
Marlies Koemeester
Hoorn Nh
2:15:32
2:14:41
23
Sandra Swalue
Hoorn Nh
2:18:16
2:17:24
24
Ingeborg Bark
Zaandam
2:21:46
2:21:38
25
Antje Henkes
Jisp
2:24:06
2:23:30
26
Marjan Herrema
Hoorn Nh
2:33:06
2:32:19
27
Mimi Jansen
Hoorn Nh
2:38:05
2:37:18
21V45, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miriam Zuurbier
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:37:16
1:37:11
2
Liesbeth van Arnhem
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:28
1:37:06
3
F Visser
Berkenwoude
1:39:42
1:39:26
4
Marlies Neefjes
Hoogkarspel
1:41:35
1:41:29
5
Carla van Lint
Cothen
1:43:53
1:43:47
6
Ans Thole
Delta Lloyd Running
1:44:27
1:44:03
7
Gerda Ruitenberg
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:44:39
1:44:35
8
Lucassen Miebeth
Amsterdam
1:45:25
1:44:59
9
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:57:38
1:57:30
10
Maureen Bronkhorst
Suomi
1:58:08
1:57:35
11
Monica Jonker
Zaanland
1:59:21
1:58:46
12
Ingrid Schoemaker
Zaanland
2:01:00
2:00:26
13
Netty Arendse
Kombijsport
2:01:25
2:00:26
14
Anneke van Doorn
Hollandia
2:04:03
2:03:09
15
Neel van Mourik
Loopservice.nl
2:04:13
2:03:58
16
Haty Groenewegen
Houten
2:07:40
2:06:45
17
Margot Bakels
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
2:10:59
2:10:26
18
Helma Kwast
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
2:17:32
2:17:27
19
Mila Gharbaran
Hoorn Nh
2:18:13
2:18:10
20
Inge Grossauer
Zaanland
2:19:19
2:18:58
21
Francien Eijk-Konijn
the Hague Road Runne
2:19:49
2:19:19
22
Jurria Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:24:20
2:23:40
21V50, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke luppers
Purmerend
1:37:23
1:37:18
2
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
1:37:29
1:37:18
3
Gerda Horneman
Hoorn Nh
1:43:05
1:42:58
4
Gon Pater
Noordborgh 21
1:54:41
1:54:11
5
Rina Lieshout
Hoorn Nh
1:56:54
1:56:14
6
V Boos Jonker
Bovenkarspel
1:57:25
1:56:59
7
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
1:57:37
1:56:42
8
T. Molenaar
Hoogkarspel
1:57:57
1:56:59
9
Dorothé Steltenpool-Kl
SAV
2:00:16
1:59:51
10
Ingrid Antonissen
Hoorn Nh
2:00:56
2:00:47
11
Pieternel de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
2:01:52
2:01:17
12
Ina Bruns
Zaanland
2:03:05
2:02:30
13
Caroline van Tunen
Zaanland
2:09:48
2:09:14
14
Frida Kuip
Hollandia
2:14:13
2:13:42
15
Herma Homan
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:15:32
2:14:42
16
Gua van Schoorl
Kombijsport
2:16:15
2:15:16
21V55, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tini Klijn-Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:46:28
1:45:59
2
Aty Duin
Purmerend
1:48:02
1:47:56
3
Tjitske Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:20
1:47:46
4
Lilian Schreuder
Veteranen Nederland
1:59:18
1:59:07
5
Mieke Herben
Schagen
2:10:03
2:09:12
21V60, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riet Kalsbeek
Hoorn Nh
2:18:44
2:18:40
21BDR, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van den Bom
ING Bank 21
1:26:56
1:26:45
2
Geert van Stralen
ING Bank 21
1:32:12
1:31:57
3
Kees v.d. Voort
ADM Cocoa
1:37:47
1:37:29
4
Jacqueline Prins
ING Bank 21
1:38:06
1:37:50
5
Wim Tip
ING Bank 21
1:39:13
1:38:33
6
Christian Albers
ING Bank 21
1:42:32
1:42:18
7
Rob Breeuwsma
ADM Cocoa
1:42:54
1:42:37
8
Anne-Marie te Buck
ING Bank 21
1:43:10
1:42:20
9
(H. Schunselaar)
Bot Bouw
1:45:13
1:44:47
10
Marcel Hamelwaard
ADM Cocoa
1:45:37
1:45:21
11
Marco Schoen
ING Bank 21
1:49:40
1:49:23
12
Jan Magielsen
ING Bank 21
1:53:34
1:53:18
13
Joop Rikkelman
ING Bank 21
1:55:04
1:54:15
14
Albert-Jan Wegman
ADM Cocoa
1:55:06
1:54:51
15
Guus Bosch
ING Bank 21
2:23:29
2:23:09
10HSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Kipsang Tanui
Trans Nzoia (KEN)
28:26
28:25
2
Gadissa Gurmu Beyene
Ethiopië
28:29
28:28
3
Kevin v.d Stroom
Assendelft
34:22
34:22
4
Koen Selie
DSB Bank 10-3
34:58
34:57
5
Klaas Ettema
DSB Bank 10-3
36:37
36:32
6
Richard Kramer
Hoogkarspel
36:37
36:36
7
Mark Tikkel
Amsterdam
37:44
37:43
8
Jarno Meijers
Loopgroep Hoorn
38:21
38:18
9
Erwin Le Blansch
DSB Bank 10-3
38:35
38:33
10
Achmed Saardaan
Diemen
38:37
38:35
11
Joeri Cornelisz
Hoogkarspel
38:51
38:46
12
Marice van 't Klooster
Wognum
39:42
39:36
13
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
40:57
40:50
14
Gijs Daalmijer
Utrecht
41:02
40:55
15
Alvin Lai
Hoorn Nh
41:19
40:48
16
Bas Bennis
Zwaag
41:25
41:17
17
Arie Schenk
Callantsoog
41:39
41:32
18
Floris Janse de Jonge
Alkmaar
41:41
41:09
19
Jeffrey van Diepen
Zwaag
41:49
41:40
20
Hajo Sas
Heddes Bouw 10-1
41:53
41:51
21
Samoson Gebremichael
Hoorn Nh
41:53
41:49
22
Erik Schouten
Zwaag
41:54
41:48
23
Xander van der Pijl
Amsterdam
42:08
41:46
24
Erik Rijpkema
Tuitjenhorn
42:12
41:57
25
Edwin van Kleef
Zwaag
42:20
42:13
26
Maurice Slijkerman
Zwaag
42:43
42:35
27
David Klein
Heddes Bouw 10-1
42:53
42:24
28
Pim Hoogenboom
Zwaag
43:13
43:01
29
Gerjan Kleine
Hoorn Nh
43:28
43:25
30
Pascal den Hartog
J. en P. Schouten 10
43:33
43:26
31
Pieter Appelma
Hoorn Nh
44:01
43:40
32
Kai v/d Berg
Hoorn Nh
44:15
43:57
33
Acco Schipper
Venhuizen
44:32
44:16
34
Vishant Tahloe
Nootdorp
44:40
44:36
35
Colin Heus
Alkmaar
44:45
44:21
36
Sander Dekker
Castricum
44:45
44:12
37
Arco Kolken
PricewaterhouseCoope
44:49
44:42
38
Arnaud van der Kroon
Hoorn Nh
44:59
44:53
39
Maurice Noorman
Beverwijk
45:02
44:27
40
Mark Post
Almere
45:53
45:31
41
Casper Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
45:55
44:57
42
Nadel Saardoum
Diemen
46:05
46:02
43
Sander de Kruijff
Amsterdam
46:26
45:58
44
Wesley Lai
Hoorn Nh
46:35
46:04
45
Mattijn Stork
PricewaterhouseCoope
46:35
46:15
46
David Roelofs
Hoofddorp
46:55
46:44
47
Jefferey Bierman
Hoorn Nh
46:57
45:58
48
Pierter-Jan Nijssen
Amsterdam.
46:58
46:32
49
Michel van egmond
Utrecht
47:28
46:37
50
Michiel Maijers
Hoorn Nh
47:49
47:16
51
Bart Baas
Hoorn Nh
48:07
47:46
52
Constantijn OUd
Hoorn Nh
48:34
48:16
53
Maarten Rijpkema
Avenhorn
48:44
48:29
54
Tim van Hulst
J. en P. Schouten 10
48:49
48:24
55
Niels Romein
Hoorn Nh
49:02
48:53
56
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
49:10
48:59
57
Floris Zwartkruis
Utrecht
49:44
49:16
58
Martin Dronrijp
Heddes Bouw 10-1
49:52
49:17
59
Jibbe van Amesfoort
Hoorn Nh
49:58
49:31
60
Marco Hooijer
Amsterdam
50:04
49:57
61
D. Kraijer
J. en P. Schouten 10
50:38
50:14
62
Jur Reitsma
Hoorn Nh
50:40
50:28
63
Jaap-Jan Smit
Heddes Bouw 10-1
50:51
50:21
64
André Heikamp
Hermans
51:09
50:39
65
Michiel Goedmaat
Hoorn Nh
51:10
50:56
66
Joost Kok
Hoorn Nh
51:18
50:25
67
Mark Rijnhart
Hermans
51:20
51:08
68
Kay Olie
Zwaag
51:20
50:44
69
Jurriaan de Haas
Hoorn Nh
51:24
50:47
70
Bart Erkamp
Westwoud
51:26
51:23
71
Maarten van der Scheer
Amsterdam
51:30
50:56
72
Paulo Bonzani
Amsterdam
51:36
50:51
73
R. den Hartog
J. en P. Schouten 10
51:55
51:30
74
Roy Aafjes
Hecon Bouwgroep
51:56
51:08
75
Tom van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
52:13
51:40
76
Mark Nijssen
Hoorn Nh
52:17
51:50
77
Stefan Bierman
Hoorn Nh
52:27
51:27
78
Andre Veenendaal
Enschede
52:55
52:26
79
Sjors de Jonge
Hoorn Nh
52:55
52:07
80
Bas ter Haar
Hoorn Nh
53:03
52:41
81
Werner Dijkstra
Noordborgh 10-2
53:09
52:56
82
Dennis Koppers
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:42
53:31
83
Rick Molenaar
Zwaag
53:45
53:26
84
Boaz de Boer
Heddes Bouw 10-3
53:54
53:27
85
David van der Lei
Perfetti Van Melle
54:07
53:48
86
Stephan Deen
Hermans
54:19
53:32
87
Mark Habes
Zwaag
54:28
53:37
88
Cas Knol
Hoorn Nh
54:30
54:19
89
Joost van der Neut
PricewaterhouseCoope
54:31
54:09
90
Peter Wilbrink
DSB Bank 10-2
54:40
53:56
91
Jerry Koops
DSB Bank 10-2
54:41
53:55
92
Nigel van Houten
Hoorn Nh
56:13
55:47
93
Bas Dudink
Hoorn Nh
56:20
55:58
94
Kevin Otto
DSB Bank 10-2
56:51
56:00
95
Hugo van Meegdenburg
Heddes Bouw 10-3
57:28
56:50
96
Rudie Veenendaal
DSB Bank 10-2
57:38
57:06
97
Rudmer van Niekerk
Egmond aan den Hoef
57:54
57:06
98
Arjen Heemstra
DSB Bank 10-2
58:32
58:08
99
Jorik Koper
DSB Bank 10-1
59:26
58:45
100
Frank de Zwart
Leiden
59:40
59:21
101
Marcel Feenstra
DSB Bank 10-1
1:00:46
1:00:00
102
Frank Knol
Zwaag
1:00:52
1:00:42
103
Nicky Samsom
Amsterdam
1:01:39
1:01:16
104
Rewien Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
1:02:00
1:01:55
105
Killian Kalf
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:02:51
1:02:42
106
Steven Lasonder
Abma Schreurs Advoca
1:03:55
1:03:21
107
Paul Beuse
Noordborgh 10-1
1:04:45
1:04:45
108
Pascal Rutten
DSB Bank 10-2
1:10:07
1:09:16
10H35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
31:03
31:02
2
Remco Metselaar
Aalsmeer
37:18
37:14
3
Arjan Boogaard
Almere
37:44
37:38
4
Dennis Bruin
Trias
38:06
38:04
5
Hidde de Bruijn
DSB Bank 10-3
38:37
38:31
6
Marcel Huisman
Noordborgh 10-1
39:10
38:59
7
Robin uijt de Boogaard
Hoorn Nh
41:31
41:21
8
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
41:35
41:25
9
Marco Stouten
Leiden Road Runners
42:27
42:24
10
Edwin Reek
Heerhugowaard
45:27
45:15
11
Jaques Renooij
Amsterdam
46:15
45:49
12
John Salomons
Hoorn Nh
46:21
46:08
13
Robert Vermaat
Zaandam
48:26
47:50
14
Albert Smit
Heddes Bouw 10-2
49:26
49:21
15
Duco Mikkers
Venhuizen
49:34
49:29
16
Martijn van Veghel
Hoorn Nh
49:36
49:32
17
Erik Dekker
Hoorn Nh
49:58
49:45
18
David Folmer
Heerhugowaard
50:10
49:56
19
Paul v.d.Werff
Hoorn Nh
50:39
50:18
20
Louis Degeling
Hecon Bouwgroep
51:04
50:19
21
Herman Juffermans
Hermans
51:42
51:06
22
Marcel van Diest
Hollandia
52:00
51:10
23
Olaf van der Grijspaar
Hoorn Nh
52:27
52:12
24
Martin Driebergen
Hoorn Nh
52:29
51:43
25
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
52:57
52:05
26
Pascal Paumen
Utrecht
53:30
52:37
27
Bas Deen
Hoorn Nh
53:42
52:47
28
Remco Hartland
Broek op Langedijk
54:15
53:32
29
Jos Panis
DSB Bank 10-1
54:18
53:53
30
Michel Gertzen
Hoorn Nh
54:32
54:00
31
Marco Dijkstra
Hoorn Nh
55:11
54:18
32
Rene Hogervorst
Schoonhoven
55:52
55:41
33
Ronald Slijkerman
Veldhuis Zonwering R
55:54
55:18
34
Jelte Hoekstra
Hoorn Nh
55:57
55:13
35
Rob van Veen
Hoorn Nh
56:56
56:13
36
Bijl
Hoorn Nh
57:29
57:06
37
Bart Evers
Noordborgh 10-2
57:30
57:18
38
Emil Langeveld
Wervershoof
57:46
57:03
39
George Härte
Hoorn Nh
58:11
57:34
40
Ron Heg
Avenhorn
58:36
58:31
41
Martijn Hunneman
Bax Chemicals
1:00:09
59:21
42
Marcel Poots
DSB Bank 10-2
1:01:15
1:00:23
43
Arnold Nolting
Hermans
1:04:33
1:03:38
44
Willem Klaver
Veldhuis Zonwering R
1:08:04
1:07:27
45
Jacco Kulman
DSB Bank 10-3
1:09:21
1:08:30
10H40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Korpershoek
Hera
34:22
34:21
2
Arte Hendrik Visser
Egmond aan den Hoef
34:36
34:35
3
Henrik Svahnström
Amsterdam
36:04
35:42
4
Kees Lamboo
NEA Volharding
37:30
37:23
5
Vincent Rasch
Hera
37:48
37:45
6
Peter Buis
Trias
38:32
38:31
7
Marco Hoedjes
ARO '88
39:35
39:33
8
A Holterman
Zaandijk
40:35
40:32
9
Jan Oudeman
Hera
41:20
41:15
10
im de Jong
Enkhuizen
42:17
42:15
11
Marcel van 't Hoff
Volendam
42:51
42:41
12
Wichord Steen
SAV
44:58
44:49
13
Denny Roos
DSB Bank 10-1
46:01
45:58
14
Marcel Ursem
Berkhout
46:08
45:22
15
Douwe van der Vaart
Spanbroek
46:25
46:09
16
John Wagner
Haarlem
46:51
46:46
17
Michel Mooij
DSB Bank 10-1
46:57
46:18
18
Ger Schaap
Hoorn Nh
47:10
47:06
19
Erik Van Halderen
Purmerend
47:16
47:11
20
John Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
47:20
47:16
21
Frank Blom
Hoorn Nh
48:38
48:16
22
Frank Bakker
Hoorn Nh
48:40
48:23
23
Menno Klaarmond
Hoorn Nh
49:26
49:03
24
Rik Kroeze
Koog aan de Zaan
49:41
49:28
25
Timo Perger
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:59
49:50
26
Hans Bohnenn
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:02
49:22
27
Timo Boon
Veldhuis Zonwering R
50:10
49:35
28
Peter Knotter
Blokker
50:12
49:39
29
Simon Kaandorp
Noordborgh 10-1
50:16
50:02
30
Martin Wiersma
Hoorn Nh
50:22
49:37
31
Fred Nieuweboer
Hecon Bouwgroep
50:40
49:54
32
Ben Commandeur
Hoorn Nh
50:49
50:17
33
Peter Heijne
Hecon Bouwgroep
51:04
50:19
34
Hjalmar Munk
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:06
50:48
35
Joachim Levelt
Maarssen
51:08
50:26
36
Marc Hutjes
DSB Bank 10-1
51:10
50:39
37
Mike Slagter
Zaandam
51:24
51:04
38
Kees Groot
Noordborgh 10-1
51:40
51:28
39
Hessel Jansen
Hoorn Nh
51:57
51:10
40
Eberhard van Boxtel
Noordborgh 10-2
52:15
52:01
41
Harry Leegwater
Hoorn Nh
52:21
51:42
42
Marc Wilms
Hoorn Nh
52:39
52:14
43
Jan Aafjes
Hecon Bouwgroep
52:53
52:06
44
André Grapendaal
Heddes Bouw 10-2
53:24
52:58
45
Aad Michielsen
Hoorn Nh
53:39
53:26
46
Marco van Gasteren
Hoorn Nh
54:15
53:36
47
Sjaak Duineveld
Santpoort-Noord
54:37
54:10
48
Melchius v. Walstijn
Blokker
55:11
54:30
49
Edwin Kuiper
Rosier 10
55:30
54:51
50
Arjo Kramer
Avenhorn
56:12
56:05
51
Dirk Manshande
Hoorn Nh
56:13
55:24
52
George Kersbergen
Amsterdam
56:22
55:53
53
Jan Rosier
Rosier 10
56:30
55:50
54
Ralph Mooy
DSB Bank 10-2
57:30
56:50
55
Leon Slijkerman
Veldhuis Zonwering R
57:43
57:06
56
Richard Witziers
Veldhuis Zonwering R
57:49
57:15
57
Marcel Blaauw
Hoorn Nh
58:10
57:31
58
Sake Hitman
Hoorn Nh
58:13
58:03
59
Jan Eggink
Veldhuis Zonwering R
1:00:22
59:46
60
Marco Buis
Nibbixwoud
1:00:30
1:00:24
61
Symen van der Meer
Zwaag
1:01:58
1:01:06
62
Peter Kalf
Hoorn Nh
1:01:59
1:01:51
63
Menno Herrema
DSB Bank 10-3
1:02:22
1:01:56
10H45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Akkerman
Hoorn Nh
34:52
34:52
2
Marcel Frankfort
Hoorn Nh
38:55
38:54
3
Frank Boon
Venhuizen
39:04
39:02
4
Rinus Gerestein
Noordborgh 10-2
42:33
42:18
5
Jack Visser
Edam
44:33
44:26
6
Cor Bobeldijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:35
44:02
7
Harry Derlagen
Exalto Belastingen
44:36
44:30
8
Ronald van der Made
Hermans
45:59
45:44
9
Fred Scholten
Amersfoort
46:49
46:43
10
Ed Bakker
Blokker
47:10
47:00
11
Ronald van Hoek
Hoorn Nh
47:12
46:55
12
Frans Zomers
Schoorl
47:42
47:40
13
John Spruijt
Hoorn Nh
48:57
48:30
14
Rene Manshande
Hoorn Nh
49:12
48:26
15
Hanno Hoekstra
Hermans
49:13
49:09
16
Peter Keuchenius
Abma Schreurs Advoca
49:18
48:40
17
Peter Kooijman
Hoorn Nh
49:52
49:22
18
Hans de Vries
Oostzaan
50:04
50:00
19
Piet Dewaide
Purmerend
50:39
50:17
20
Ruud Elzinga
Hoorn Nh
50:53
50:24
21
John Schouten
Hoorn Nh
51:01
50:33
22
Edwin van Hoorn
Hoorn Nh
51:16
50:57
23
Eli Bos
Hoorn
51:18
50:52
24
Nico Kok
Wervershoof
51:32
51:24
25
Johan Peetoom
Hoorn Nh
51:58
51:46
26
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
52:06
51:26
27
Dolf Klijn
Hera
52:33
52:24
28
Arnoud de Visser
Exalto Belastingen
54:02
53:37
29
Ron Feller
Wognum
54:27
53:42
30
Peter Vijselaar
Hoorn Nh
54:33
53:49
31
H4P.W
Wervershoof
54:55
54:27
32
Ruud Zijlstra
Hoorn Nh
55:45
55:02
33
Jan Bos
Hoorn Nh
56:27
56:05
34
Han Momster
Hoorn Nh
57:25
56:32
35
Hubert Passial
Hoogkarspel
57:46
57:36
36
Jan de Rie
Rosier 10
58:04
57:22
37
Dick Koning
Heddes Bouw 10-3
58:36
58:18
38
Robert Meijer
Hoorn Nh
59:47
59:22
39
Dick Helder
Zwaag
1:00:46
1:00:31
10H50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Kreuk
SAV
36:49
36:47
2
Jaques de Weger
Zaandam
38:56
38:53
3
Klaas Abrahams
Hoorn Nh
39:31
39:29
4
Dirk Soldebeld
Wormer
40:42
40:39
5
Piet Blokland
DSB Bank 10-1
43:14
43:07
6
Biko Bel
GAC Hilversum
44:13
43:39
7
Peter Weel
J. en P. Schouten 10
44:29
44:24
8
Co Lub
Heddes Bouw 10-3
44:35
44:25
9
Ed Tembel
Hoorn Nh
44:39
44:13
10
Arie Peerdeman
Bovenkarspel
45:59
45:44
11
Hal Joris
Hoorn Nh
47:20
47:12
12
Peter Bouwhuis
Hoorn Nh
49:01
48:43
13
Jan Boers
Hoorn Nh
49:36
49:09
14
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
50:18
49:48
15
N.G.J. de Boer
Heddes Bouw 10-1
50:56
50:53
16
Louk Leffelaar
Amsterdam
51:06
50:35
17
Remco Peetoom
Phanos
51:58
51:46
18
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
52:00
51:11
19
Hans de Roo
Exalto Belastingen
53:20
53:13
20
Paul Harlaar
Haarlem
53:53
53:25
21
Jos Huisman
J. en P. Schouten 10
54:05
53:48
22
Jaco van Beek
Hoorn Nh
54:42
53:51
23
Onno Willemse
Hoorn Nh
56:39
55:57
24
Dirk van Meegdenburg
Heddes Bouw 10-3
57:28
56:50
25
Moolenaar
Muiden
1:03:41
1:03:18
10H55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
37:16
37:15
2
Cees Luijckx
Heddes Bouw 10-3
38:56
38:55
3
Jan de Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
39:08
39:05
4
Nico Wenker
Hollandia
39:14
39:13
5
Jos Schaper
Oosterblokker
43:20
43:19
6
Kik Huisman
J. en P. Schouten 10
43:45
43:41
7
Gerard Stet
Heddes Bouw 10-1
44:21
44:16
8
Ton Overpelt
Spanbroek
46:09
45:52
9
Ger Goos
Grootebroek
48:30
48:10
10
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
48:34
48:18
11
Hans Luijckx
Heddes Bouw 10-1
49:32
49:00
12
Pengel
Amsterdam
49:45
49:12
13
Theun Tanja
Berkhout
51:14
50:37
14
Frits van der Werf
Hoorn Nh
51:40
51:32
15
Ijsbrand Rijpkema
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:04
51:50
16
Eize Leertouwer
J. en P. Schouten 10
52:53
52:36
17
Tom Slokker
Noordborgh 10-1
53:03
52:51
18
Cees van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
53:04
52:58
19
Wim Heinhuis
Schutz mannenmode
54:00
53:28
20
Pieter Rol
Purmerend
54:58
54:18
21
Cor Hartland
Hollandia
57:14
56:43
22
Hans Harlaar
Zaandam
57:18
56:49
23
Gerrit Kerkman
Leiden
57:33
57:30
24
Albert van Lier
Koog aan de Zaan
58:15
58:04
25
Rob Dettmers
Hoorn Nh
58:33
58:09
26
Hans Kok
Zaandam
59:21
58:28
27
Henk Sas
Heddes Bouw 10-1
1:00:15
59:42
28
Rob Fokkens
ING Bank 10
1:01:10
29
Henk Stellingwerf
Hermans
1:01:42
1:00:48
30
Gerrit-Jan Bezemer
Hoorn Nh
1:02:49
1:02:45
31
Fred Lamkamp
Amsterdam
1:06:35
1:06:04
10H60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans van Mierlo
Amsterdam
39:49
39:47
2
Jan Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
40:58
40:55
3
Kees Nelen
Zwaag
45:08
45:04
4
Jan Lettinga
Friesland
47:27
47:25
5
Henk van 't Schip
Schutz mannenmode
51:36
51:20
6
Hans van Amesfoort
Grootebroek
52:09
51:44
7
Hugo van der Veen
Hoorn Nh
54:32
54:23
8
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
54:45
54:30
9
Bram Derksema
Nuenen
57:17
56:28
10
Tom Delemarre
Avenhorn
57:52
57:42
11
Gerard Boorsma
Schutz mannenmode
58:51
58:08
12
Ko Mol
Hoorn Nh
1:01:50
1:01:36
13
Aduro van Dijk
Middenbeemster
1:06:43
1:06:19
14
Larry Sadler
Andijk
1:06:54
1:06:11
10H65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter van Gelderen
Hera
40:24
40:21
2
Jan Molenaar
Zwaag
44:37
44:16
3
Hans Hendriks
Fortuna
44:48
44:47
4
Nico Brakeboer
Andijk
51:24
50:36
5
Hans Appel
Exalto Belastingen
52:20
51:32
6
Herman Bosschert
Wijdewormer
52:23
51:52
7
Jaap van Zweden
Uithoorn
56:06
55:37
8
Ed Meunier
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:54
58:06
9
Piet Glas
Exalto Belastingen
1:06:27
1:06:20
10
Toon Koning
Hollandia
1:07:56
1:07:51
11
Rick Ronosetiko
Rosier 10
1:08:36
1:07:55
12
Henk Huizink
Oosthuizen
1:20:17
1:20:02
10VSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
34:58
34:56
2
Suzan Nieman
Hera
37:50
37:45
3
Esther Koenis
Loopgroep Hoorn
41:31
41:29
4
Freya Brozius
Schoorl
42:58
42:54
5
Monique Le Blansch
DSB Bank 10-3
46:31
46:25
6
Martine Janssen
Noordborgh 10-1
47:38
47:25
7
Claudia Dekker
NEA Volharding
47:51
47:44
8
Sandra Dobber
Amsterdam
48:42
48:31
9
Sandra Huizinga
Hoorn Nh
49:48
49:42
10
Laura van Manen
Amsterdam
50:00
49:41
11
Anoeska Kandhai
Hoorn Nh
51:00
50:58
12
Diana Kok
DSB Bank 10-3
51:49
51:30
13
Denise van de Langkrui
Heerhugowaard
51:52
51:38
14
Marissa Bakker
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:03
51:49
15
aimee Eijssen
Hoorn Nh
53:41
52:44
16
Sonja Vlasveld
PricewaterhouseCoope
54:06
53:44
17
Wendy Habets
Heddes Bouw 10-1
54:23
53:34
18
Irene Klaver
DSB Bank 10-3
54:28
54:10
19
Maaike van tol
Hoorn Nh
54:46
54:20
20
Sandy Verell
Hoorn Nh
55:03
54:55
21
Wendy Konijn
Hollandia
55:04
54:39
22
Peggy Bon-Saffrie
Broek in Waterland
55:12
54:20
23
Daniëlle Hermsen
Houten
55:16
54:24
24
Mariël Roeleveld-Esser
Abma Schreurs Advoca
55:28
54:52
25
Jolijn Philippa
Amsterdam
55:33
55:10
26
Patricia Eugster
Houten
55:35
54:43
27
Feliciana Groothuis
Rotterdam
56:01
55:17
28
Joyce de Roo
Exalto Belastingen
56:05
55:41
29
Nathalie Dijksma
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
56:05
55:47
30
Jitske Evertse
Hoorn Nh
56:13
55:46
31
Jacobien Eggink
Haarlem
56:13
55:50
32
Suzanna Kok-Baving
Wervershoof
56:20
56:10
33
Hester Apeldoorn
Amsterdam
57:07
56:19
34
Marjolijn Mook
Amsterdam
57:15
56:41
35
Saida Bou-Chamach
Zwaag
57:46
57:05
36
Marina Herfurth
Alkmaar
57:50
57:19
37
Wencke Koppenberg
Venhuizen
58:33
58:04
38
Annemarie Leeuw
Hoorn Nh
59:06
58:27
39
Inge Glijnis
Hoorn Nh
59:25
58:52
40
sandra van Hinte
Hoorn Nh
1:00:16
59:35
41
Karen Poelwijk
Hoogkarspel
1:00:20
59:48
42
Ilja van de werff
Zwaag
1:00:54
1:00:33
43
Maaike Langedijk
Rosier 10
1:00:58
1:00:17
44
Irene Beks
Amsterdam
1:01:08
1:00:24
45
Kirsten Dettmers
Hoorn Nh
1:02:06
1:01:44
46
Sandra Pellaupesy
DSB Bank 10-2
1:02:22
1:02:04
47
Alexandra Mol
Hoogkarspel
1:03:01
1:02:45
48
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
1:03:07
1:02:55
49
Birgit Naudts
Rotterdam
1:05:05
1:04:20
50
Linda Coltof
Bussum
1:05:08
1:04:46
51
Mara Taal
Den Helder
1:05:16
1:04:56
52
Nienke van Beek
Slootdorp
1:05:18
1:04:58
53
Monique Hielkema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:24
1:04:44
54
Ingrid IJtsma
Hoorn Nh
1:05:24
1:04:44
55
Jenny van der Kolk
Heddes Bouw 10-2
1:06:05
1:05:16
56
Jitske Stokman
Alkmaar
1:06:43
1:05:51
57
Astrid van Diepen
Heddes Bouw 10-2
1:07:21
1:06:49
58
Judith Brakenhof
Heddes Bouw 10-2
1:07:34
1:06:56
59
Mildred Tromp
Heddes Bouw 10-2
1:09:08
1:08:30
60
Anouk Quatfass
Venhuizen
1:09:19
1:08:47
61
Marjolein Waldram
Heddes Bouw 10-2
1:10:01
1:09:24
62
Verena Blokker
Hollandia
1:15:24
1:14:33
63
Aranka Blokker
Zaanland
1:15:24
1:14:34
10V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margo Hogervorst
Hera
38:55
38:51
2
Liesbeth Lind
DSB Bank 10-1
45:37
45:27
3
Saira van Essen
Amsterdam
47:45
47:36
4
Karin Elberse
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:57
48:49
5
Barbara Pereboom-Kroon
Midwoud
49:19
48:44
6
Maaike van Veen
Hoorn Nh
50:59
50:40
7
Annemiek de Wit
Heerhugowaard
51:41
51:33
8
Jolanda Offerhaus
Midwoud
51:58
51:24
9
Bea Savonije
Alkmaar
52:03
51:28
10
Simone Bot
Hollandia
52:11
51:34
11
Selina vd Ham-Kruse
Midwoud
53:04
52:31
12
Annet Koeleman
Zwaag
53:44
52:58
13
Petra Driebergen
Hoorn Nh
54:18
53:31
14
Babs den Boer
Hoorn Nh
54:18
53:18
15
Karin Wevelkate
Alkmaar
54:33
53:57
16
Ingrid Levelt-Iseger
Maarssen
55:00
54:19
17
Mona Keijzer
Abma Schreurs Advoca
56:08
55:32
18
Linda Zaal
Alkmaar
57:18
57:01
19
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
57:50
57:39
20
Angelique Ruijgrok
DSB Bank 10-1
58:44
58:18
21
Annemarie van Velzen-N
Uitgeest
58:48
58:37
22
Nancy Ronosetiko
Rosier 10
59:06
58:23
23
Ilona van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
59:08
58:57
24
Monique Wong
Hoorn Nh
59:10
58:32
25
Brigitte van Rijswijk
Hoorn Nh
59:27
58:50
26
Odette koenis
Holten
59:28
59:05
27
Mireille Koenen
Zaanland
1:00:18
59:35
28
Marjan Mandjes
Blokker
1:00:32
1:00:12
29
Rosita Douwes
Midwoud
1:00:56
1:00:20
30
Roos Doggers
Hoorn Nh
1:01:19
1:00:34
31
Annemieke Roos
Hoorn Nh
1:01:30
1:01:26
32
Agnes Oetelmans
ING Bank 10
1:02:55
1:02:13
33
Renate van der Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:03:38
1:02:48
34
Bakker van der Put
Abbekerk
1:04:04
1:03:21
35
Nathalie de Zeeuw
Zaanland
1:04:16
1:03:30
36
Jostien Langeberg
Zaanland
1:04:16
1:03:30
37
Nathalie van Dée
Hollandia
1:04:32
1:04:22
38
Angelique Handgraaf
Hoorn Nh
1:04:32
1:03:38
39
Annabelle van der Heul
Purmerend
1:06:50
1:06:16
40
Saskia de Bruin-Treffe
Loopservice.nl
1:08:45
1:08:29
41
Els Oldenziel
PricewaterhouseCoope
1:10:40
1:10:20
42
Goraert
Zeist
1:13:22
1:12:48
10V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lida Deen
Hera
41:14
41:11
2
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
42:00
41:58
3
Tonny Deckers
DSB Bank 10-2
47:45
47:44
4
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
48:44
48:17
5
Saskia van der Hall
Hollandia
51:26
51:21
6
Dania Vos
Zaandam
51:30
51:01
7
Conny Jong
Hollandia
51:38
51:31
8
Beatrice Poort
Wervershoof
51:51
51:21
9
Bernadette Commandeur
Zwaag
52:29
51:42
10
Sandra Verkuil
Hoorn Nh
53:07
52:42
11
Yvonne van Beek
Hollandia
54:42
53:51
12
Karin van Hoorn-Schenk
Hoorn Nh
55:23
55:04
13
Rijkers Jacqueline
Amsterdam
55:46
54:56
14
Jacqueline Schouten
Hoorn Nh
56:39
55:50
15
Sylvia Kersbergen
Hoorn Nh
57:01
56:32
16
Deborah Ross
Hoorn Nh
57:34
57:25
17
Stineke Brinkman
Dronten
58:31
58:01
18
Vera Keijzer
Ilpendam
58:35
58:21
19
José de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
58:47
58:08
20
Marianne Kok-Leeuwrik
Midwoud
58:52
58:22
21
HJ Praamsma
Zwaag
59:33
59:17
22
Machteld Maas
Zwaag
1:00:21
59:53
23
Jolanda van Boxtel
Noordborgh 10-1
1:00:22
1:00:06
24
Marian Dekker
Blokker
1:00:32
1:00:13
25
Barbara Bos
Hoorn Nh
1:01:17
1:00:54
26
Dorien Groot
Alkmaar
1:03:10
1:02:55
27
Jolanda Sonneveld
Hoorn Nh
1:03:38
1:02:48
28
Carin Kuin
Zwaag
1:03:48
1:03:09
29
Monique Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:05:12
1:04:33
30
Saskia Zuidinga
Schutz mannenmode
1:08:03
1:07:31
31
Monique Abels
Rosier 10
1:12:35
1:11:53
10V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Hazelzet
AV Monnickendam
50:18
49:57
2
Nell Zwang
Hollandia
51:18
51:11
3
Annette van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
51:18
51:14
4
Tineke Booten
Heerhugowaard
51:42
51:34
5
Anke Loomans
Exalto Belastingen
52:00
51:44
6
Ineke van Boesschoten
Edam
53:07
52:29
7
Suzan Koning-Keizer
Heddes Bouw 10-3
53:59
53:41
8
Astrid Otto-Peetoom
Waterland
54:02
53:21
9
Laura Blaauw
Hoorn Nh
54:42
53:54
10
Sonja van den Elsaker
Loopgroep Hoorn
55:04
54:54
11
Ineke Monster
Hoorn Nh
56:33
55:41
12
Marja de Klerk
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:34
56:07
13
Ellen de Graaf
Hera
56:43
55:59
14
Carin van Bockxmeer-va
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:39
57:21
15
Anja Bobeldijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:47
57:13
16
Marga Barazas-Langevel
Hoorn Nh
57:54
57:38
17
J.R. Kwint
Hoorn Nh
58:21
57:58
18
Nelleke Zwager
Hoorn Nh
58:49
58:11
19
Karin Zwaan
Hoorn Nh
59:26
58:53
20
Carla van Rijckevorsel
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:27
58:49
21
Lia Gerestein
Noordborgh 10-2
1:00:24
1:00:07
22
Riet Jonk
Hoorn Nh
1:00:34
1:00:06
23
Jeannette Koch
Hollandia
1:03:40
1:02:55
24
Marja Manshande
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:04:24
1:03:36
25
Ans Aerts
Benningbroek
1:04:31
1:04:13
26
Gertie Aerts
Sijbekarspel
1:04:31
1:04:13
27
Marga Coehorn
Oostzaan
1:04:35
1:04:15
28
Karin Herfurth
Alkmaar
1:07:03
1:06:32
29
Kim Mandeville
Zaandam
1:07:16
1:07:11
30
Els Mulder
Hoorn Nh
1:09:29
1:09:04
31
Karin Meijer
Hollandia
1:15:24
1:14:34
10V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
44:56
44:54
2
Elize Brijder
Atos
50:44
50:25
3
Dineke Burghouts
AV Edam
54:25
53:47
4
Agnes van de Gracht
Noordborgh 10-2
55:20
55:04
5
Mia de Roo
Exalto Belastingen
56:27
56:03
6
Tonny Besanger
Hoorn Nh
56:30
56:07
7
Tineke Platvoet
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:49
57:09
8
Ineke Haan
Alkmaar
58:50
58:35
9
M de Heer
Zaandam
1:02:25
1:02:13
10
Ries Claessen
Hollandia
1:03:40
1:02:55
11
Hedwig Geertse
Obdam
1:04:11
1:03:17
12
Judith den Brave
Almere
1:04:44
1:04:25
13
Annie van Rossum
Exalto Belastingen
1:14:55
1:14:43
10V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erna Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
45:37
45:35
2
Connie Bloem
Loopservice.nl
47:55
47:31
3
Truus Doekes
Obdam
53:56
53:11
4
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
55:39
55:12
5
Vera Burgering
Alkmaar
58:45
58:35
6
Jeanette Paauw
DSB Bank 10-3
1:00:34
1:00:29
7
Mary Kuikma
Hoorn Nh
1:00:56
1:00:33
10V60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Greet Nelen
Zwaag
49:35
49:12
2
Marianne Mulders
Waarland
53:46
53:41
3
Tineke Koks
Sint Maarten
54:33
54:26
10BDR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Witteman
ING Bank 10
43:20
43:06
2
Tyrhan Ozguner
ING Bank 10
47:00
46:48
3
Pieter Gieles
ING Bank 10
54:57
54:54
4
Natasja van der Wal
ING Bank 10
54:57
54:55
5
Jelmer van Schagen
ING Bank 10
54:57
54:55
6
Ellen van Kaam
ING Bank 10
56:06
56:04
7
(R. Slijkerman)
Veldhuis Zonwering R
57:15
56:39
8
Caroline van Berge
ING Bank 10
59:45
59:03
9
Lineke van Duuren
ING Bank 10
1:02:54
1:02:49
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2007 13:13