Uitslagenlijst Run2day-run

Utrecht - Maandag 28 mei 2007

M20, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
33:42
2
Erik Broek
Triathlon
35:52
3
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
36:28
4
Emiel van Emmerik
U-Track
38:38
5
Niels vd Meer
Triathlon
40:38
6
Jacco Hollander
Phoenix
40:45
7
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
40:54
8
Bas van den Tweel
Triathlon
41:05
9
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
43:12
M35, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
34:06
2
Joop Pauw
Hellas
34:50
3
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:59
4
John van Dijk
AKU
36:25
5
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
37:05
6
Jan Willem Nieboer
Triathlon
37:27
7
Tim van der Veer
Loopgroep PK
38:10
8
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
38:19
9
Wouter Monshouwer
Sleeuwijk
38:36
10
Raymond Bouwman
AV Gouda
39:02
11
Astitou Tissoudali
AV Aalsmeer
40:03
12
Vincent Kramer
Loopgroep PK
45:02
13
Hans Klomp
OSM '75
45:52
14
J van den Kooy
Utrecht
47:52
15
Richard van Drimmelen
Diemen
52:21
M45, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Mook
Hellas
36:01
2
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
38:59
3
Ed Baks
Atverni
39:25
4
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
39:39
5
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
40:17
6
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
44:53
7
Nico Landman
U-Track
45:21
8
Ron Keet
Loopservice.nl
45:52
9
Rene Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
46:16
10
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
46:44
M55, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
37:36
2
Geu Siebenga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:37
3
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
43:40
4
Hennie Broeke
Clytoneus
44:54
5
Ton Duits
Triathlon
48:00
6
Martin Vergeer
Clytoneus
51:08
7
Nico Brand
Statina
52:30
8
J. Troost
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:39
M65, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
45:13
2
Koos Nieuwendijk
Clytoneus
45:24
3
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
47:52
V20, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
40:22
2
Riane Verdouw
Clytoneus
45:02
3
Rianne Vlooswijk
U-Track
45:21
V35, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda ten Brinke
AKU
40:12
2
Rifka Hesseling
Clytoneus
44:10
3
Carolina Verspuij
OSM '75
44:37
4
Feikje Breimer
AV Gouda
46:30
5
Marjan v Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
46:43
6
Simone Gresnigt
Altis
53:49
7
Bianca de Leeuw
Nijkerk
1:00:39
V45, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mary Roelse
Running Athletic Poi
43:54
2
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
45:42
3
Esther Oerlemans
Hellas
45:47
4
Anita Geijtenbeek
OSM '75
48:14
5
Betty Polderman
Clytoneus
48:36
6
Hanny Kool
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:23
7
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
49:38
8
Jose van Dam
U-Track
52:07
9
Annie
1:18:36
V55, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Hoksbergen
Arena
45:39
2
Martha Hal
Pijnenburg
47:12
3
Riet van den Heuvel
Veteranen Nederland
52:34
PRES, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Jan Hare
Driebergen
17:55
2
Ed Rinia
18:33
3
Marc Boes
Harmelen
18:47
4
S vd Enden
Utrecht
19:00
5
Joerie Gennisse
Utrecht
19:31
6
Sieger de Blok
Utrecht
19:37
7
Emiel Pattinama
Amsterdam
20:06
8
Helga Vuur
Diemen
20:13
9
Tjiwolt Wierda
Breukelen
20:47
10
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
21:29
11
Michiel van Veen
Culemborg
21:40
12
Dorien vd schot
Utrecht
21:44
13
Bart Becx
22:05
14
Klaas dolsma
Houten
22:20
15
Elma Sandee
Ijsselstein
22:35
16
Ellen Abbingh
Doorn
23:30
17
K. Drenth
Utrecht
24:31
18
Jan Vink
Leiden
25:36
19
HJ Haveman
Woerden
25:38
20
Fuchs
Utrecht
25:39
21
Ingeborg Kints
Utrecht
26:01
22
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
26:44
23
Miriam de With
Utrecht
27:32
24
Sonje da Wit
Nieuwegein
27:49
25
Hennie Ling
Utrecht
28:00
26
Ed van Lingen
Utrecht
28:18
27
Petra Bunschoten
Maarssen
28:21
28
Robert de Boer
Zeist
28:32
29
Martina Berger
Maarssen
29:00
30
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
29:32
31
M v Kouwen
Maarssen
29:41
32
M. Mol
Maarssen
30:32
33
J.H. Rolberg
Utrecht
31:08
34
Rianne Groesbeek
Utrecht
31:45
35
H Klok
Hilversum
31:52
36
Els Kees
Nieuwegein
32:41
37
Eddy Meijer
Ijsselstein
34:02
38
Melle van Schaik
Amsterdam
35:42
39
Arie de Jong
Vleuten
39:08
40
Gerwin vd Panne
Den Haag
40:40
41
Jurgen Pallast
Hegelo
40:44
42
GJ Vogel
Utrecht
41:00
43
F Koopmans
Utrecht
41:40
44
Alex Grootveld
Utrecht
42:37
45
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
42:49
46
Sietze Smit
Nieuwegein
43:34
47
Kasper Kerver
Zeist
43:35
48
Pim Hellema
Utrecht
43:36
49
T Aalten
Soest
43:53
50
Harry Vredendael
Nieuwegein
44:01
51
Henny Holtman
Utrecht
45:13
52
Jan Groenendijk
Utrecht
46:25
53
Riet Kosterman
Maarssen
46:30
54
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
46:46
55
Gerrit van Voorst
Utrecht
46:50
56
Rowald Bottema
Woerden
46:51
57
Steven Vos
Soesterburg
46:59
58
Pytha Verdouw
Benschop
47:05
59
Hans Wortel
Zeist
47:14
60
Carlo van Klarenbosch
Maarssen
47:30
61
Willem Houts
Driebergen
47:31
62
Bert Seure
Harmelen
47:47
63
Harry Kerver
Zeist
48:07
64
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
48:29
65
Piet Callaans
Utrecht
48:37
66
Piet Verlaan
Vleuten
48:56
67
Onno Spanje
Zeist
50:10
68
Mirian de Dijke
Utrecht
50:15
69
Peer Bataille
Utrecht
50:32
70
Mike van Schoonderwalt
Maarssen
51:07
71
Frank Konings
Utrecht
51:28
72
Marco Becx
Maarssen
51:32
73
Els Wijnoltz
Utrecht
51:57
74
Arjo Meijrink
Maarssen
52:05
75
Tristan Roeland
Zeist
52:38
76
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
52:45
77
Hans Buis
De Rijp
52:52
78
J. Renne
Maarssen
53:10
79
Ruud Rein
Utrecht
53:39
80
Ad Goes
Woerden
54:09
81
Karin de Vor
Woerden
54:27
82
Bep Bouhuijzen
Harmelen
55:08
83
Louis Sprang
Utrecht
55:57
84
Geeske Brummel
Harmelen
56:04
85
Sanne Maarschalkerweer
Nieuwegein
56:05
86
Servaas Grul
Odijk
56:32
87
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
56:42
88
Josine Scholma
Utrecht
56:44
89
M vd Linden
Utrecht
56:56
90
Noortje Cohen
Utrecht
58:14
91
Gre Atink
Hengelo
58:29
92
T. vd Brink
Soest
59:10
93
Bep Vergeer
Woerden
1:00:02
94
Ruud vd Klomp
Maarssen
1:00:48
95
G Biek
Maarssen
1:02:24
96
Hans Bergh
Hilversum
1:03:39
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2007 22:21