Uitslagenlijst Rondje Schoolmeester

Westzaan - Zaterdag 2 juni 2007

M0608, JEUGDKLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietze van der Pal
13:56
M1315, JEUGDKLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn Buijtendorp
9:20
2
Floris Koomen
9:27
3
Tim Uitslager
10:55
V0912, JEUGDKLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Doddema
10:06
2
Lotte Buijtendorp
12:20
3
Laura van der Veen
12:51
V1315, JEUGDKLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demie Gruijs
10:10
2
Rebecca Rijken
11:22
M1634, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Veldman
22:13
M3544, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy van leeuwen
18:26
2
Edgar Griffioen
18:28
3
Han Brand
18:30
4
Arjen Holterman
19:13
5
Edwin van Wijngaarden
19:48
6
Julio Mengod
20:48
7
Dennis Glas
21:05
8
Rene van Zanen
21:26
9
Edwin Gruijs
21:40
10
Peter van Breukelen
21:57
11
Wietze de Boer Jr.
23:14
12
Rik Kroeze
24:33
13
Gabe de Kraaij
24:43
14
Ronald Oosterhoorn
25:02
15
Gert Wielsong
25:56
16
W. v/d Veen
27:30
M4554, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Bouwmeester
17:44
2
Fred Schuitemaker
19:03
3
Jacques de Weger
19:15
4
Ed Carper
19:20
5
Disk Goldebeld
19:28
6
Laurens Koopman
20:15
7
Reginald Janki
20:20
8
Aad Bentvelzen
21:09
9
Hennie van Langelaar
21:29
10
Jan Bakker
21:50
11
Harry Derlagen
21:57
12
Piet van der Pal
22:15
13
Jeroen Heijen
22:24
14
Harry Doddema
22:42
15
Alex Baltus
22:53
16
Klaas Flens
23:03
17
Rob Buur
23:44
18
Ronald Dral
23:50
19
Gabe Hylarides
26:36
M5569, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ammers
19:43
2
Lee Yong
21:29
3
Henk Motshagen
21:50
4
Wietse de Boer Sr.
22:44
5
Jan Slor
23:26
6
Hr. van den Boogaard
29:13
M70+, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Schuurman
25:41
2
Piet Glas
27:47
V1634, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce de Roo
27:38
2
Liad Meijer
29:51
V3544, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Stas
22:35
2
Cora Sistermans
22:42
3
Vera Quiel
27:53
4
Patricia Noya
31:57
V4554, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mia de Roo
27:36
2
Jacqueline Boon
30:21
V5569, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia Wesseling
32:56
GEEN, P.W.KLASSEMENT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Neeft
20:42
2
Mark Slor
22:22
MBSM, SNELSTE SCHOOL.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flip Valk
19:31
2
Jan van Rheenen
23:55
VBSM, SNELSTE SCHOOL.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan Keijzer
24:16
2
Wil Gabriel
26:46
Ronald Bakker - Men AT Work - ERMO - Op den Velde Industrie - AV Zaanland
www.uitslagen.nl
04-06-2007 00:05