Uitslagenlijst Prestatieloop av Fortuna
Vlaardingen - Woensdag 6 juni 2007
10EM, 10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Harry v.d. Heijde
Hoek van Holland
1:07:35
8
Leendert de Groot
Schiedam
1:08:22
12
Aad Geluk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:11:33
20
Timo van Toledo
Oostvoorne
1:15:35
24
Jeroen van der Linde
Fortuna
1:16:54
26
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
1:17:38
33
Wilma van der Linden
Fortuna
1:19:13
36
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
1:20:50
39
Yvonne Schafthuizen
Fortuna
1:23:36
43
Regina Dijkshoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
1:24:38
46
L. Maurik
Capelle aan den IJss
1:25:33
49
Frederika Welle-Donker
Fortuna
1:26:16
52
Jacques van Dingen
Fortuna
1:27:39
55
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:28:00
58
Pieter-Jan Griep
Spijkenisse
1:28:30
60
Anjo Brouwer Ploeg
Fortuna
1:28:33
66
Sylvia Prins-Westenber
Fortuna
1:29:46
68
Annemie van Hattem
Fortuna
1:30:13
71
Cindy van der Velde
Fortuna
1:31:08
73
Ineke Streefkerk-van B
Fortuna
1:33:44
75
J.A.M. van der Meijs
Fortuna
1:33:58
77
Ellen Voogt-van den Be
Fortuna
1:34:05
88
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
1:38:27
92
Alexandra Geurtsen
Schiedam
1:38:27
98
Remco van der Velden
Fortuna
1:38:27
99
Linda Geus Verhoeven
Fortuna
1:38:27
107
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Fortuna
1:39:54
10KM, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Bovendeert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:39
2
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
37:28
4
Jasper van Duijvenbood
Fortuna
41:57
6
Jan den Hartigh
Vlaardingen
43:22
7
Martijn in 't Veld
Vlaardingen
43:34
9
Arjan Vreugdenhil
Schiedam
44:55
11
Peter de Groot
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:52
18
Balwinder Singh Rana
Fortuna
49:04
20
Hans Uitenbroek
Vlaardingen
49:20
23
Kees Dopper
Capelle aan den IJss
50:04
25
Hans Bergwerff
Vlaardingen
50:29
28
Kees-Jan in 't Veld
Bergschenhoek
51:54
36
John van den Broek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:42
37
Hans v.d. Arend
Spijkenisse
55:44
42
Jeanet van Meggelen
Zuidland
56:22
45
Jan Pluimgraaff
Vlaardingen
56:37
47
Christel Kortleven
Fortuna
56:44
48
Frans de Bode
Veteranen Nederland
56:55
53
Jolanda van Sinderen
Fortuna
59:33
66
Mireille van Steeg
Fortuna
1:03:19
71
Judith v. Beurden
Schiedam
1:06:57
5KM, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Groenewegen
Waterweg
17:30
4
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
19:40
6
Jeroen Oostenrijk
Amsterdam
19:56
11
Ricard van Wingerden
Kwintsheul
22:22
15
Bart Vreugenhil
Vlaardingen
23:10
16
Richard Lissenborg
Fortuna
23:13
21
Marieke Wijnbergen
Fortuna
25:13
29
Allard van der Knaap
Fortuna
27:10
39
Kayleigh v Herp
Vlaardingen
28:53
41
Peter Schlebaum
Vlaardingen
29:14
42
Joop van Santen
Vlaardingen
29:19
43
J van Wijgerde
Bergschenhoek
29:22
44
Arnold van Asperen
Pijnacker
29:37
49
Miranda Groeneveld
Fortuna
30:05
51
Rosalien van Linden
Fortuna
30:15
52
Frans Olsthoorn
Vlaardingen
30:20
55
Conny Ruseler-v.d. Ste
Fortuna
30:42
57
Karin Beijer-Verkouter
Fortuna
30:50
59
Jolanda Maarseveen
Fortuna
30:57
66
Piet Gerritsen
's-Gravenhage
31:36
71
Annemarijn Schlebaum
Fortuna
31:58
73
Ingrid van der Vaart
Arena
32:06
80
Anouscha Visser v. Box
Fortuna
32:52
85
Corina vd kolk
Vlaardingen
33:28
86
Hellen den Ouden
Vlaardingen
33:29
90
Helma Zoll-Goudappel
Fortuna
33:35
95
Mark Kouwerhoven
Vlaardingen
34:37
100
Patricia v. IJsselmuid
Fortuna
35:51
102
Marja van der Vegt
Fortuna
36:00
103
Marieke Breederveld
Fortuna
36:01
120
Monique van Gaudelius
Fortuna
42:52
GeulTechniekLoop maakt deel uit van de
TopreisLoop serie
Uitslagen.nl
07-06-2007 13:17