| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 18e Nijeveense Triathlon
Nijeveen - Zaterdag 9 juni 2007
D24, OLYMPISCHE AFST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Elvira van Bolhuis
Groningen
2:27:59
D40, OLYMPISCHE AFST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D50, OLYMPISCHE AFST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D60, OLYMPISCHE AFST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H20, OLYMPISCHE AFST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Arjen van der Krieke
Tijnje
2:09:01
H24, OLYMPISCHE AFST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
2:01:25
6
Marcel ten Wolde
Groningen
2:09:25
7
Willi-Jan Veltman
Leeuwarden
2:13:41
10
Richard Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
2:18:27
14
Jannes Bosman
Klazienaveen
2:28:52
15
Edwin den Dunnen
Groningen
2:29:04
H40, OLYMPISCHE AFST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Tonnie Rolink
Klazienaveen
2:22:23
15
Bote Franciscus Yntema
Grou
2:28:14
16
Jan van der Meij
Berlikum Fr
2:32:48
H50, OLYMPISCHE AFST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Piet-Jetze Faber
Vrouwenparochie
2:42:46
H60, OLYMPISCHE AFST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
OA, OLYMP AFST TRIO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
trio Dick Corry Harrië
Nijeveen
2:36:05
D20, SPRINT AFST IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D24, SPRINT AFST IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wilma Zijlstra
Echtenerbrug
1:16:45
D40, SPRINT AFST IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke van Berkum
Echtenerbrug
1:14:47
2
Hilde van Heuvelen
Zandeweer
1:17:24
4
Astrid Zijlstra-Edens
Lekkum
1:45:03
D60, SPRINT AFST IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H16, SPRINT AFST IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Kleinlangevelslo
Heino
1:14:55
H18, SPRINT AFST IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H20, SPRINT AFST IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H24, SPRINT AFST IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Lammert vd Ploeg
Zwaagwesteinde
1:00:46
6
Jeroen van der Vlist
Groningen
1:00:48
H40, SPRINT AFST IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
1:09:40
10
Jan Albert Tietsma
Rouveen
1:20:17
H50, SPRINT AFST IND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jos Kleinlangevelsloo
Heino
1:14:08
6
Drevis Schuurman
Steenwijk
1:15:44
7
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
1:15:52
9
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
1:27:44
10
Huib van der Horst
Tzummarum
1:37:30
OA S, SPRINT AFST TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
duo-Geke-Gerko Hofstra
Nijeveen
1:07:51
2
duo-Petra Martens-scha
Soest
1:08:11
3
duo-Rowan-Janne Klaass
Beilen
1:21:30
D14, JE/JU CIRCUIT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ashley Schouwenaar
Den Helder
1:12:33
D16, JE/JU CIRCUIT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jansien van Dijk
Winschoten
1:26:34
H14, JE/JU CIRCUIT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H16, JE/JU CIRCUIT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey vd Bersselaar
Drunen
1:04:43
2
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
1:05:18
H18, JE/JU CIRCUIT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Strijk
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:02:19
4
Roukebert de Boer
Kollumerzwaag
1:08:53
D OA, RUN BIKE RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietske Dijkstra
Groningen
1:07:02
H OA, RUN BIKE RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wardie van Wouw
Noordwijkerhout
58:29
8
Edwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:03:26
D <14, MINI ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aukelien van 't Hoog
Nijeveen
14:16
3
Nicole van 't Hoog
Nijeveen
20:12
H <14, MINI ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
10-06-2007 14:13